Licensed to Wyoming H.S. State Championship Meet
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2019 06:57 PM
            2019 1A/2A West Regional Meet - 5/10/2019 to 5/11/2019             
                             Shoshoni High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 1A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rheannon Hawk             Sr Dubois HS              12.74      13.20Q  1 
  2 Aniya Teppo               Jr Farson HS              12.96      13.43Q  2 
  3 Abby Gribowskas           Fr Farson HS              13.72      13.74q  1 
  4 Melissa Bullinger         So Burlington             13.71      14.07q  1 
  5 Taylor Bennett            Jr Saratoga               13.85      14.15q  2 
  6 Shianne Baker             Sr Saratoga               13.63      14.23q  2 
  7 Abby May                  So Meeteetse              14.14      14.25q  2 
  8 Mychaela Jackman          Sr Saratoga               14.02      14.35q  1 
  9 Sammi May                 So Meeteetse              13.94      14.38   2 
 10 Katelynn Englehart        Fr Little Snake           14.50      14.43   2 
 11 Evelynn Lehto             Fr Western Heri           14.09      14.63   1 
 12 Bell VanAuken             Fr Meeteetse              15.83      15.78   1 
 13 Dacia Tollefson           So St. Stephens           16.17      16.40   2 
 14 Calista Yellowbear        Fr St. Stephens           16.00      16.91   1 
 15 Destiny Willow            Sr St. Stephens           17.27      17.33   2 
 16 Sky Taylor                Jr Ten Sleep              17.65      17.58   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rheannon Hawk             Sr Dubois HS              13.20      13.05   10   
  2 Aniya Teppo               Jr Farson HS              13.43      13.16    8   
  3 Abby Gribowskas           Fr Farson HS              13.74      13.55    6   
  4 Abby May                  So Meeteetse              14.25      13.80    5   
  5 Melissa Bullinger         So Burlington             14.07      13.83    4   
  6 Shianne Baker             Sr Saratoga               14.23      13.90    3   
  7 Taylor Bennett            Jr Saratoga               14.15      13.94    2   
  8 Mychaela Jackman          Sr Saratoga               14.35      14.21    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 1A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miya May                  Fr Meeteetse              28.25      27.70Q  2 
  2 Abby Gribowskas           Fr Farson HS              28.94      28.18Q  3 
  3 Aniya Teppo               Jr Farson HS              27.82      28.25Q  1 
  4 Elizabeth Lungren         So Ten Sleep              29.78      29.55q  1 
  5 Taylor Bennett            Jr Saratoga               29.48      29.63q  2 
  6 Melissa Bullinger         So Burlington             28.95      29.78q  3 
  7 Skylynn Ready             Fr Little Snake           30.46      30.16q  3 
  8 Kennedi Johnson           Fr Meeteetse              30.02      30.23q  1 
  9 Evelynn Lehto             Fr Western Heri           30.26      30.72   2 
 10 Allison Wardell           Jr Burlington                        31.06   1 
 11 Braelly Wardell           Fr Burlington                        32.08   2 
 12 Jordyn Jennings           Jr Dubois HS              32.05      32.96   3 
 13 Taryn Seabolt             So Dubois HS                         33.38   3 
 14 Nikki Bauer               Fr Saratoga               34.17      34.36   2 
 15 Lily Tuttle               Jr Burlington                        34.54   2 
 16 Calista Yellowbear        Fr St. Stephens           34.37      35.18   1 
 17 Kallen Smith              Jr Dubois HS                         35.43   3 
 18 Dacia Tollefson           So St. Stephens           37.88      35.51   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Miya May                  Fr Meeteetse              27.70      26.86   10   
  2 Aniya Teppo               Jr Farson HS              28.25      28.27    8   
  3 Melissa Bullinger         So Burlington             29.78      29.01    6   
  4 Taylor Bennett            Jr Saratoga               29.63      29.34    5   
  5 Kennedi Johnson           Fr Meeteetse              30.23      29.48    4   
  6 Abby Gribowskas           Fr Farson HS              28.18      29.51    3   
  7 Elizabeth Lungren         So Ten Sleep              29.55      29.88    2   
  8 Skylynn Ready             Fr Little Snake           30.16      29.90    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 1A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rheannon Hawk             Sr Dubois HS            1:02.68    1:02.92Q  2 
  2 Kelli Holiday             Sr Ten Sleep            1:00.89    1:05.41Q  1 
  3 Kallie Toomer             Fr Cokeville            1:04.84    1:04.08q  2 
  4 Molly Charney             Jr Ten Sleep            1:08.16    1:07.86q  1 
  5 Skylynn Ready             Fr Little Snake         1:07.23    1:08.57q  1 
  6 Abby Johnson              So Cokeville            1:11.25    1:09.54q  1 
  7 Kennedi Johnson           Fr Meeteetse            1:09.65    1:10.14q  2 
  8 Lauren Buford             Sr Encampment H         1:10.00    1:13.38q  2 
  9 Bell VanAuken             Fr Meeteetse            1:13.40    1:13.86   1 
 10 Samantha Fiedor           Fr Saratoga             1:19.78    1:14.37   1 
 11 Taryn Seabolt             So Dubois HS                       1:18.39   2 
 12 Jaden Campbell            Fr Saratoga             1:21.89    1:18.76   1 
 13 Consualo Yellowbear       Fr St. Stephens         1:15.56    1:21.71   2 
 14 Calista Yellowbear        Fr St. Stephens         1:16.54    1:38.45   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelli Holiday             Sr Ten Sleep            1:05.41    1:02.54   10   
  2 Rheannon Hawk             Sr Dubois HS            1:02.92    1:04.20    8   
  3 Kallie Toomer             Fr Cokeville            1:04.08    1:04.47    6   
  4 Skylynn Ready             Fr Little Snake         1:08.57    1:10.01    5   
  5 Kennedi Johnson           Fr Meeteetse            1:10.14    1:10.87    4   
  6 Molly Charney             Jr Ten Sleep            1:07.86    1:10.95    3   
  7 Lauren Buford             Sr Encampment H         1:13.38    1:12.96    2   
  8 Abby Johnson              So Cokeville            1:09.54    1:13.06    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lily Richardson           Jr Cokeville            2:33.72    2:31.91   10   
  2 Emma Teichert             Jr Cokeville            2:31.65    2:34.86    8   
  3 Ighlee Thoren             So Farson HS            2:41.82    2:36.97    6   
  4 Aden Scheer               Fr Farson HS            2:40.90    2:38.84    5   
  5 Cheri Henderson           So Burlington           2:43.27    2:40.58    4   
  6 Skylynn Ready             Fr Little Snake         2:42.22    2:41.78    3   
  7 Emma Tonga                Sr Cokeville            2:40.19    2:42.66    2   
  8 Lauren Buford             Sr Encampment H         2:44.00    2:45.12    1   
  9 Jordyn Jennings           Jr Dubois HS                       3:00.92  
 10 Kelly Glode               So Saratoga             3:10.51    3:05.10  
 11 Raelyn Quick              Jr Farson HS            3:11.11    3:09.26  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lindsey Holiday           So Ten Sleep            5:42.91    5:53.23   10   
  2 Aden Scheer               Fr Farson HS            5:57.19    6:09.65    8   
  3 Lily Richardson           Jr Cokeville            5:59.05    6:13.93    6   
  4 Cheri Henderson           So Burlington           6:15.97    6:17.70    5   
  5 Amber Stubbs              So Encampment H         6:16.00    6:21.61    4   
  6 Consualo Yellowbear       Fr St. Stephens                    6:55.82    3   
  7 Raelyn Quick              Jr Farson HS            7:29.68    7:08.01    2   
  8 Amanda Weaver             Jr Farson HS            7:25.00    7:09.50    1   
  9 Jordyn Jennings           Jr Dubois HS                       7:15.50  
 10 Skylee Call               Jr Cokeville            7:36.01    7:21.05  
 11 Mariana Marquez           Fr Little Snake         7:30.18    7:33.94  
 12 Abby Casey                Fr Burlington                      8:39.84  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aden Scheer               Fr Farson HS           13:05.08   13:31.43   10   
  2 Amber Stubbs              So Encampment H        13:10.00   13:46.26    8   
  3 Cheri Henderson           So Burlington          14:18.18   14:01.89    6   
  4 Lily Richardson           Jr Cokeville           12:54.00   14:38.85    5   
  5 Consualo Yellowbear       Fr St. Stephens                   15:05.45    4   
  6 Amanda Weaver             Jr Farson HS           15:32.00   15:41.13    3   
  7 Mariana Marquez           Fr Little Snake                   16:05.35    2   
  8 Abby Casey                Fr Burlington          18:34.80   18:48.97    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 1A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emma Teichert             Jr Cokeville              16.05      16.21Q  1 
  2 Emmie Barnes              Fr Cokeville              16.29      16.25Q  2 
  3 Kylee Dayton              Fr Cokeville              16.72      16.59q  2 
  4 Rheannon Hawk             Sr Dubois HS              16.94      17.09q  1 
  5 Maizee Thoren             Sr Farson HS              17.03      17.36q  1 
  6 Leona Teichert            Sr Cokeville              17.21      17.44q  2 
  7 Rylee Teichert            So Cokeville              17.20      17.67q  2 
  8 Savannah Wells            So Saratoga               17.58      17.70q  1 
  9 Kellyn Chandler           Jr Dubois HS              17.99      17.84   2 
 10 Katelynn Englehart        Fr Little Snake           18.62      18.45   1 
 11 Mychaela Jackman          Sr Saratoga               17.95      18.49   2 
 12 Melissa Pinedo            Sr Saratoga               18.63      18.54   2 
 13 Kaitlyn Campbell          So Saratoga               18.63      18.80   1 
 14 Abby Gribowskas           Fr Farson HS              17.32      18.88   1 
 15 Tyra Thoren               Fr Farson HS              18.93      22.99   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Emmie Barnes              Fr Cokeville              16.25      15.66   10   
  2 Emma Teichert             Jr Cokeville              16.21      15.89    8   
  3 Kylee Dayton              Fr Cokeville              16.59      16.68    6   
  4 Leona Teichert            Sr Cokeville              17.44      17.32    5   
  5 Rheannon Hawk             Sr Dubois HS              17.09      17.39    4   
  6 Maizee Thoren             Sr Farson HS              17.36      17.52    3   
  7 Rylee Teichert            So Cokeville              17.67      21.27    2   
  8 Savannah Wells            So Saratoga               17.70      21.41    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 1A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emma Teichert             Jr Cokeville              47.22      47.71Q  1 
  2 Kylee Dayton              Fr Cokeville              49.40      48.01Q  2 
  3 Kallie Toomer             Fr Cokeville              49.04      48.98q  2 
  4 Kellyn Chandler           Jr Dubois HS              50.85      49.70q  2 
  5 Abby Gribowskas           Fr Farson HS              52.39      50.17q  1 
  6 Emmie Barnes              Fr Cokeville              49.77      50.31q  1 
  7 Leona Teichert            Sr Cokeville              49.98      50.73q  1 
  8 Elizabeth Lungren         So Ten Sleep              51.92      51.65q  2 
  9 Sammi May                 So Meeteetse              53.26      52.38   2 
 10 Katelynn Englehart        Fr Little Snake           51.93      53.73   1 
 11 Maizee Thoren             Sr Farson HS              53.37      54.13   2 
 12 Libby Bassett             So Burlington             59.60      57.72   1 
 13 Samantha Fiedor           Fr Saratoga             1:00.31    1:00.46   2 
 14 Tyra Thoren               Fr Farson HS              59.93    1:00.61   1 
 15 Jaden Campbell            Fr Saratoga             1:05.38    1:03.70   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Emma Teichert             Jr Cokeville              47.71      46.73   10   
  2 Kallie Toomer             Fr Cokeville              48.98      48.44    8   
  3 Kylee Dayton              Fr Cokeville              48.01      48.58    6   
  4 Abby Gribowskas           Fr Farson HS              50.17      49.14    5   
  5 Emmie Barnes              Fr Cokeville              50.31      50.59    4   
  6 Leona Teichert            Sr Cokeville              50.73      51.65    3   
  7 Elizabeth Lungren         So Ten Sleep              51.65      53.10    2   
  8 Kellyn Chandler           Jr Dubois HS              49.70      54.89    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meeteetse HS                                        53.75      54.41   10   
     1) Miya May Fr                     2) Abby May So                    
     3) Kennedi Johnson Fr              4) Sammi May So                   
  2 Saratoga                                            54.06      54.99    8   
     1) Shianne Baker Sr                2) Mychaela Jackman Sr            
     3) Melissa Pinedo Sr               4) Savannah Wells So              
  3 Cokeville HS                                        56.62      55.28    6   
     1) Leona Teichert Sr               2) Abby Johnson So                
     3) Emma Tonga Sr                   4) Tana Teichert So               
  4 Burlington HS                                                1:00.09    5   
     1) Kara Henderson Sr               2) Brooke Broederlow Fr           
     3) Braelly Wardell Fr              4) Allison Wardell Jr             
  5 Ten Sleep High School                                        1:00.44    4   
     1) Elizabeth Lungren So            2) Molly Charney Jr               
     3) Payton Casteel So               4) Kinley Erickson Sr             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cokeville HS                                      4:09.19    4:16.77   10   
     1) Cienna Halls Sr                 2) Emma Teichert Jr               
     3) Kallie Toomer Fr                4) Kylee Dayton Fr                
  2 Saratoga                                          4:38.38    4:42.05    8   
     1) Kelly Glode So                  2) Melissa Pinedo Sr              
     3) Savannah Wells So               4) Kaitlyn Campbell So            
  3 Farson HS                                                    5:12.87    6   
     1) Amanda Weaver Jr                2) Kaytlyn Keeler Sr              
     3) Ighlee Thoren So                4) Raelyn Quick Jr                
  4 Burlington HS                                     5:13.00    5:13.02    5   
     1) Kara Henderson Sr               2) Brooke Broederlow Fr           
     3) Braelly Wardell Fr              4) Allison Wardell Jr             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cokeville HS                                     11:01.32   11:29.14   10   
     1) Emma Tonga Sr                   2) Lily Richardson Jr             
     3) Kallie Toomer Fr                4) Skylee Call Jr                 
  2 Farson HS                                                   12:45.13    8   
     1) Raelyn Quick Jr                 2) Amanda Weaver Jr               
     3) Ighlee Thoren So                4) Tyra Thoren Fr                 
  3 Saratoga                                                    13:05.94    6   
     1) Nikki Bauer Fr                  2) Samantha Fiedor Fr             
     3) Kelly Glode So                  4) Jaden Campbell Fr              
  4 Burlington HS                                               14:08.97    5   
     1) Abby Casey Fr                   2) Lily Tuttle Jr                 
     3) Sydney Olson Jr                 4) Allison Wardell Jr             
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 1A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ten Sleep High School                                        4:38.44   10   
     1) Elizabeth Lungren So            2) Molly Charney Jr               
     3) Kelli Holiday Sr                4) Lindsey Holiday So             
  2 Saratoga                                                     4:48.95    8   
     1) Kaitlyn Campbell So             2) Mychaela Jackman Sr            
     3) Melissa Pinedo Sr               4) Jenna Dew Jr                   
  3 Farson HS                                                    4:51.88    6   
     1) Maizee Thoren Sr                2) Aniya Teppo Jr                 
     3) Ighlee Thoren So                4) Aden Scheer Fr                 
  4 Cokeville HS                                      3:58.22    4:59.75    5   
     1) Emma Tonga Sr                   2) Abby Johnson So                
     3) Leona Teichert Sr               4) Rylee Teichert So              
  5 Burlington HS                                     5:07.00    5:00.75    4   
     1) Brooke Broederlow Fr            2) Libby Bassett So               
     3) Melissa Bullinger So            4) Cheri Henderson So             
 -- St. Stephens Indian High Schoo                                    DQ  
     1) Destiny Willow Sr               2) Tommy Moss Fr                  
     3) Consualo Yellowbear Fr          4) Calista Yellowbear Fr          
 
Girls High Jump 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sydney Olson              Jr Burlington           4-11.00    5-01.00   10   
  2 Rylee Teichert            So Cokeville            4-08.00    4-11.00    8   
  3 Kylee Dayton              Fr Cokeville            4-10.00    4-11.00    6   
  4 Jenna Dew                 Jr Saratoga             4-08.00    4-07.00    5   
  5 Abby Johnson              So Cokeville                       4-05.00    4   
  6 Braelly Wardell           Fr Burlington           4-02.00    4-03.00    3   
  7 Payton Casteel            So Ten Sleep            4-04.00    4-03.00    2   
  8 Evelynn Lehto             Fr Western Heri         4-02.00    4-01.00    1   
 -- Kallen Smith              Jr Dubois HS                            NH  
 -- Libby Bassett             So Burlington           4-02.00         NH  
 -- Austin Benson             Jr Cokeville            4-00.00         NH  
 -- Taryn Seabolt             So Dubois HS                            NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rheannon Hawk             Sr Dubois HS            8-09.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Kara Henderson            Sr Burlington           7-06.00    8-06.00    8   
  3 Tana Teichert             So Cokeville            7-00.00    7-06.00    6   
  4 Abby May                  So Meeteetse            7-03.00    7-00.00    5   
  5 Sammi May                 So Meeteetse            7-06.00    7-00.00    4   
  6 Kallen Smith              Jr Dubois HS            7-00.00    6-06.00    3   
  7 Bell VanAuken             Fr Meeteetse            6-06.00    6-06.00    2   
  8 Sara Floyd                Jr Cokeville                       6-00.00    1   
  9 Brooke Broederlow         Fr Burlington           7-00.00    6-00.00  
 10 Libby Bassett             So Burlington           5-06.00    5-06.00  
 -- Abby Casey                Fr Burlington                           NH  
 -- Kennedi Johnson           Fr Meeteetse            6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump 1A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Janae Teichert            Sr Cokeville           16-04.50   15-09.25   5  10   
  2 Miya May                  Fr Meeteetse           14-10.50   15-05.00   5   8   
  3 Kellyn Chandler           Jr Dubois HS           15-04.00   14-10.25   5   6   
  4 Emmie Barnes              Fr Cokeville           15-04.25   14-08.50   5   5   
  5 Rylee Teichert            So Cokeville           15-00.25   14-08.25   5   4   
  6 Abby May                  So Meeteetse           14-10.00   14-07.00   4   3   
  7 Aniya Teppo               Jr Farson HS           14-10.00   14-06.50   4   2   
  8 Tana Teichert             So Cokeville           15-00.00   14-01.25   5   1   
  9 Jenna Dew                 Jr Saratoga            14-02.00   14-00.00   4 
 10 Sydney Olson              Jr Burlington          14-02.50   14-00.00   4 
 11 Taylor Bennett            Jr Saratoga            13-02.00   13-11.50   3 
 12 Maizee Thoren             Sr Farson HS           13-08.00   13-02.75   4 
 13 Savannah Wells            So Saratoga            14-08.50   13-02.00   4 
 14 Katelynn Englehart        Fr Little Snake        13-05.00   12-08.00   3 
 15 Evelynn Lehto             Fr Western Heri        12-10.50   12-03.00   3 
 16 Tommy Moss                Fr St. Stephens        10-04.75   11-08.00   2 
 17 Taryn Seabolt             So Dubois HS                      11-04.75   1 
 18 Samantha Fiedor           Fr Saratoga            12-06.50   11-04.50   3 
 19 Tyra Thoren               Fr Farson HS           12-02.00   11-03.00   3 
 20 Kaytlyn Keeler            Sr Farson HS           12-05.00   10-11.00   3 
 21 Destiny Willow            Sr St. Stephens        10-10.00    9-06.25   2 
 22 Dacia Tollefson           So St. Stephens        11-03.00    9-02.75   2 
 23 Sky Taylor                Jr Ten Sleep            9-11.00    9-01.00   1 
 24 Lily Tuttle               Jr Burlington           7-10.00    8-06.00   1 
 -- Jessica Goggles           Fr St. Stephens        11-08.50         ND   2 
 
Girls Triple Jump 1A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tana Teichert             So Cokeville           32-11.00   33-06.50   2  10   
  2 Taylor Bennett            Jr Saratoga            31-02.75   32-08.50   2   8   
  3 Emmie Barnes              Fr Cokeville           33-06.00   32-08.50   2   6   
  4 Kellyn Chandler           Jr Dubois HS           30-05.50   32-03.50   2   5   
  5 Jenna Dew                 Jr Saratoga            32-09.50   32-03.50   2   4   
  6 Janae Teichert            Sr Cokeville           30-10.50   31-06.50   2   3   
  7 Miya May                  Fr Meeteetse           31-04.50   31-02.50   2   2   
  8 Melissa Bullinger         So Burlington          31-10.00   30-04.00   2   1   
  9 Kara Henderson            Sr Burlington          28-00.50   28-09.75   1 
 10 Kaitlyn Campbell          So Saratoga            29-09.50   28-08.00   1 
 11 Payton Casteel            So Ten Sleep           28-02.00   28-00.50   1 
 12 Amber Stubbs              So Encampment H        27-02.00   27-08.00   1 
 13 Lauren Buford             Sr Encampment H        27-10.00   27-04.50   1 
 14 Sydney Olson              Jr Burlington                     27-01.50   1 
 15 Jessica Goggles           Fr St. Stephens        25-03.00   25-09.00   1 
 
Girls Shot Put 1A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Noelle Peterson           Sr Encampment H        33-01.00   33-08.50   3  10   
  2 Janae Teichert            Sr Cokeville           33-11.00   33-06.25   3   8   
  3 Amanda Cooley             Jr Meeteetse           33-05.50   33-01.50   3   6   
  4 Lizzi James               So Encampment H        33-10.00   31-07.50   3   5   
  5 Shianne Baker             Sr Saratoga            30-01.00   31-00.75   3   4   
  6 Tiffany Bauer             Sr Saratoga            32-00.50   30-09.50   3   3   
  7 Kinley Erickson           Sr Ten Sleep           33-01.50   30-02.50   3   2   
  8 Cylee Mathenson           So Little Snake        28-02.00   28-08.50   3   1   
  9 Hannah Sixkiller Jones    So Little Snake        27-06.00   27-06.50   2 
 10 Alicia Brock              Jr Meeteetse           27-08.00   27-00.50   2 
 11 Jessica Goggles           Fr St. Stephens        27-00.50   25-08.00   2 
 12 Kelsey Thoren             Jr Farson HS           22-03.00   25-03.00   1 
 13 Bailee Allred             Jr Cokeville           26-03.00   23-10.75   2 
 14 Kaytlyn Keeler            Sr Farson HS           24-02.00   23-06.25   1 
 15 Anniston Jennerett        So Little Snake        25-07.00   23-03.00   2 
 16 Gabby Pitt                Sr Little Snake        25-06.00   22-08.00   2 
 17 Heather Wallace           So Saratoga            24-02.75   22-06.25   2 
 18 Nikki Bauer               Fr Saratoga            22-04.50   22-05.25   1 
 19 Michelle Luman            Fr Meeteetse           19-10.00   20-11.00   1 
 20 Lily Tuttle               Jr Burlington          17-02.75   17-11.50   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw 1A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gabby Pitt                Sr Little Snake           81-08     102-02   2  10   
  2 Amanda Cooley             Jr Meeteetse           07-08.50      95-04   3   8   
  3 Alicia Brock              Jr Meeteetse           95-03.50      95-03   3   6   
  4 Shianne Baker             Sr Saratoga               96-03      94-08   3   5   
  5 Kinley Erickson           Sr Ten Sleep              98-03      86-04   3   4   
  6 Bailee Allred             Jr Cokeville           85-07.50      80-11   3   3   
  7 Jessica Goggles           Fr St. Stephens        84-02.50      78-06   2   2   
  8 Tiffany Bauer             Sr Saratoga               81-01      77-05   2   1   
  9 Kaytlyn Keeler            Sr Farson HS              76-06      76-08   2 
 10 Hannah Sixkiller Jones    So Little Snake           76-06      73-11   2 
 11 Heather Wallace           So Saratoga               66-04      66-08   1 
 12 Michelle Luman            Fr Meeteetse           75-01.50      65-02   2 
 13 Cylee Mathenson           So Little Snake           71-07      64-05   2 
 14 Kelsey Thoren             Jr Farson HS              61-09      60-08   1 
 15 Anniston Jennerett        So Little Snake           71-06      58-04   1 
 16 Nikki Bauer               Fr Saratoga               52-01      53-07   1 
 -- Janae Teichert            Sr Cokeville             102-03         ND   3 
 -- Lizzi James               So Encampment H          106-11         ND   3 
 -- Hailey Chiefstick         Sr St. Stephens           72-05         ND   2 
 -- Noelle Peterson           Sr Encampment H           95-06         ND   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 2A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mindy Russell             Jr Wind River H           12.73      13.15Q  2 
  2 Carleigh Reish            Fr Tongue River           12.61      13.18Q  1 
  3 Kiara Jolley              Fr Rocky Mtn              13.14      13.36Q  3 
  4 Marisa Orcutt             So Kemmerer               13.18      13.62q  3 
  5 Grace Sopko               So Tongue River           13.85      13.71q  2 
  6 Tara Maddock              So Shoshoni Hig           14.40      14.34q  3 
  7 Abby Philleo              Sr Wind River H           14.23      14.36q  1 
  8 Amelia Stopher            Fr Tongue River           14.40      14.46q  2 
  9 Cyndi Ashliman            Fr Kemmerer               13.93      14.60   1 
 10 Zia Robbins               Fr Tongue River           14.69      14.88   3 
 11 Ashley Tidwell            Fr Shoshoni Hig           15.45      15.12   1 
 12 Heidi Araiza              Sr Greybull HS            15.02      15.13   1 
 13 Kim Butz                  So Riverside HS           15.48      15.23   2 
 14 Micah Jenkins             Fr Rocky Mtn              14.77      15.55   2 
 15 Jonae Moss                Sr Wyoming Indi           16.01      16.07   3 
 16 Kieri VanDeest            Fr Riverside HS           16.15      16.10   2 
 17 Amya HerManyHorses        Fr Wyoming Indi           16.31      16.13   1 
 18 Laila SunRhodes           Fr Wyoming Indi           16.48      16.22   1 
 19 Terissa Underwood         Fr Wyoming Indi           16.06      16.33   3 
 20 Macie Rigdon              Fr Wind River H           16.87      16.77   2 
 21 Alyson Langlois           Jr Shoshoni Hig           17.74      17.90   3 
 22 Nichapot Areeprachapirom  So Rocky Mtn              18.61      18.59   3 
 23 Savanah Coronel           Sr Riverside HS           20.81      20.94   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mindy Russell             Jr Wind River H           13.15      12.61   10   
  2 Carleigh Reish            Fr Tongue River           13.18      12.87    8   
  3 Kiara Jolley              Fr Rocky Mtn              13.36      13.24    6   
  4 Grace Sopko               So Tongue River           13.71      13.61    5   
  5 Marisa Orcutt             So Kemmerer               13.62      13.81    4   
  6 Abby Philleo              Sr Wind River H           14.36      13.99    3   
  7 Amelia Stopher            Fr Tongue River           14.46      14.34    2   
  8 Tara Maddock              So Shoshoni Hig           14.34      14.49    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 2A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kiara Jolley              Fr Rocky Mtn              27.49      27.35Q  3 
  2 Carleigh Reish            Fr Tongue River           26.97      27.62Q  2 
  3 Marisa Orcutt             So Kemmerer               27.75      27.99Q  4 
  4 Mindy Russell             Jr Wind River H           25.80      28.13Q  1 
  5 McKenzie Mazur            Sr Greybull HS            27.70      28.34q  4 
  6 Cheyenne Thompson         So Shoshoni Hig           28.84      28.81q  3 
  7 Eva Stone                 Fr Riverside HS           29.54      29.18q  1 
  8 Tara Maddock              So Shoshoni Hig           29.60      29.27q  1 
  9 Angel Moon                Jr Greybull HS            30.22      29.47   3 
 10 Monique Velasquez         So Greybull HS            28.90      29.88   2 
 11 Izzy Carbert              So Tongue River           29.78      30.18   2 
 12 Amelia Stopher            Fr Tongue River           30.89      31.03   4 
 13 Zia Robbins               Fr Tongue River           31.40      31.36   3 
 14 Cyndi Ashliman            Fr Kemmerer               31.50      31.41   1 
 15 Kim Butz                  So Riverside HS           32.14      31.56   2 
 16 Dakota Watts              So Rocky Mtn              32.21      31.73   4 
 17 Ashley Tidwell            Fr Shoshoni Hig           32.20      32.15   3 
 18 Valeria DeNiz             Fr Riverside HS           31.89      32.49   1 
 19 Rai'el Valdez             Sr Wyoming Indi           31.49      32.78   2 
 20 Micah Jenkins             Fr Rocky Mtn              33.58      32.96   4 
 21 Jonae Moss                Sr Wyoming Indi           40.13      33.94   2 
 22 Kylene Fighting Bear      Fr Wyoming Indi           33.84      34.18   3 
 23 Terissa Underwood         Fr Wyoming Indi           33.90      35.03   2 
 24 Macie Rigdon              Fr Wind River H           35.51      35.98   1 
 25 Alyson Langlois           Jr Shoshoni Hig           38.64      38.76   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mindy Russell             Jr Wind River H           28.13      25.65   10   
  2 Carleigh Reish            Fr Tongue River           27.62      26.63    8   
  3 Kiara Jolley              Fr Rocky Mtn              27.35      27.30    6   
  4 McKenzie Mazur            Sr Greybull HS            28.34      27.87    5   
  5 Marisa Orcutt             So Kemmerer               27.99      28.03    4   
  6 Eva Stone                 Fr Riverside HS           29.18      28.90    3   
  7 Tara Maddock              So Shoshoni Hig           29.27      29.41    2   
  8 Cheyenne Thompson         So Shoshoni Hig           28.81      30.43    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 2A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mindy Russell             Jr Wind River H           57.47    1:02.91Q  1 
  2 Lue Herbert               Sr Wind River H         1:03.51    1:03.26Q  3 
  3 Savannah Arneach          Jr Wind River H         1:02.70    1:04.18Q  2 
  4 Aubrianne Crosby          Jr Rocky Mtn            1:04.93    1:04.59q  1 
  5 Holly Hutchinson          Sr Tongue River         1:04.37    1:05.03q  3 
  6 Ashley Steffen            Sr Shoshoni Hig         1:05.60    1:05.60q  2 
  7 Cheyenne Thompson         So Shoshoni Hig         1:04.88    1:06.25q  2 
  8 Monique Velasquez         So Greybull HS          1:07.49    1:07.06q  3 
  9 Kalie Bocek               Jr Tongue River         1:06.25    1:07.25   3 
 10 Kyauna Dearman            Jr Shoshoni Hig         1:05.60    1:07.72   1 
 11 Sydnie Julander           So Kemmerer             1:08.18    1:08.55   2 
 12 Eva Stone                 Fr Riverside HS         1:12.03    1:10.38   2 
 13 Diamond Shoyo             Jr Wyoming Indi         1:13.04    1:11.09   3 
 14 Allison Sweeney           Jr Wind River H         1:12.87    1:11.97   3 
 15 Breanna Riley             So Riverside HS         1:10.16    1:12.08   1 
 16 Dakota Watts              So Rocky Mtn            1:10.77    1:12.35   1 
 17 Jocelia HerManyHorses     Jr Wyoming Indi         1:19.20    1:14.51   1 
 18 Rai'el Valdez             Sr Wyoming Indi         1:16.85    1:16.47   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mindy Russell             Jr Wind River H         1:02.91      58.80   10   
  2 Lue Herbert               Sr Wind River H         1:03.26    1:03.84    8   
  3 Savannah Arneach          Jr Wind River H         1:04.18    1:04.48    6   
  4 Aubrianne Crosby          Jr Rocky Mtn            1:04.59    1:05.58    5   
  5 Holly Hutchinson          Sr Tongue River         1:05.03    1:05.59    4   
  6 Cheyenne Thompson         So Shoshoni Hig         1:06.25    1:08.14    3   
  7 Ashley Steffen            Sr Shoshoni Hig         1:05.60    1:09.23    2   
  8 Monique Velasquez         So Greybull HS          1:07.06    1:11.08    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lue Herbert               Sr Wind River H         2:29.78    2:23.82   10   
  2 Kenley Plowman            So Kemmerer             2:27.01    2:24.32    8   
  3 Savannah Arneach          Jr Wind River H         2:33.49    2:29.75    6   
  4 Brooke Flock              So Greybull HS          2:41.66    2:32.01    5   
  5 Holly Hutchinson          Sr Tongue River         2:45.10    2:32.54    4   
  6 Kyauna Dearman            Jr Shoshoni Hig         2:40.00    2:32.71    3   
  7 Riquell Curry             Fr Wyoming Indi         2:40.27    2:33.47    2   
  8 Sydnie Julander           So Kemmerer             2:44.32    2:37.50    1   
  9 Larissa McElroy           Fr Wyoming Indi         2:42.15    2:40.92  
 10 Sophie Failoni            So Kemmerer             2:54.10    2:40.98  
 11 Jaden Ferris              So Wyoming Indi         2:47.16    2:42.78  
 12 Kalie Bocek               Jr Tongue River         2:48.00    2:44.57  
 13 Denaira Hiwalker          Jr Wyoming Indi         2:51.18    2:49.83  
 14 Summer Riley              Jr Riverside HS         2:49.41    2:56.52  
 15 Renea Lajeunesse          Jr Shoshoni Hig         3:06.00    2:56.92  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brooke Flock              So Greybull HS          5:48.40    5:55.69   10   
  2 Larissa McElroy           Fr Wyoming Indi         6:05.87    6:00.86    8   
  3 Riquell Curry             Fr Wyoming Indi         6:39.40    6:02.60    6   
  4 Jaden Ferris              So Wyoming Indi         6:08.24    6:07.17    5   
  5 Sammi Butler              Jr Kemmerer             6:21.58    6:09.45    4   
  6 Chloe Wilson              Fr Tongue River         6:23.59    6:19.00    3   
  7 Sophie Failoni            So Kemmerer             6:20.52    6:23.17    2   
  8 Denaira Hiwalker          Jr Wyoming Indi         6:27.30    6:28.82    1   
  9 Renea Lajeunesse          Jr Shoshoni Hig         7:04.12    7:19.33  
 10 Crista Henry              So Wind River H         7:14.67    7:47.79  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sammi Butler              Jr Kemmerer            13:22.35   13:19.65   10   
  2 Larissa McElroy           Fr Wyoming Indi        13:18.00   13:23.00    8   
  3 Riquell Curry             Fr Wyoming Indi        13:24.60   13:33.89    6   
  4 Sophie Failoni            So Kemmerer            14:05.93   13:37.05    5   
  5 Chloe Wilson              Fr Tongue River        13:59.65   14:28.58    4   
  6 Renea Lajeunesse          Jr Shoshoni Hig                   16:15.17    3   
  7 Crista Henry              So Wind River H                   16:56.73    2   
  8 Laila SunRhodes           Fr Wyoming Indi                   18:41.72    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 2A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooklynn Hagler          Sr Kemmerer               17.06      17.45Q  1 
  2 Laurel Clarke             Fr Kemmerer               17.55      17.99Q  2 
  3 Teagan Townsend           Jr Rocky Mtn              18.18      18.57q  1 
  4 Breanna Riley             So Riverside HS           18.71      18.88q  2 
  5 Candace Konija            Jr Shoshoni Hig           18.69      19.09q  1 
  6 Jane Pendergast           Fr Tongue River           18.10      19.70q  2 
  7 Alli Forster              Sr Shoshoni Hig           19.76      20.02q  2 
  8 Jersey Streitz            Fr Riverside HS           20.81      20.83q  1 
  9 Cyndi Ashliman            Fr Kemmerer               20.88      20.87   2 
 10 Adrianna Chavis           Jr Riverside HS           20.25      21.56   1 
 11 Rohnnie Nacota            Jr Wind River H           21.80      21.71   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooklynn Hagler          Sr Kemmerer               17.45      17.37   10   
  2 Laurel Clarke             Fr Kemmerer               17.99      17.97    8   
  3 Teagan Townsend           Jr Rocky Mtn              18.57      18.35    6   
  4 Breanna Riley             So Riverside HS           18.88      18.71    5   
  5 Candace Konija            Jr Shoshoni Hig           19.09      19.43    4   
  6 Jane Pendergast           Fr Tongue River           19.70      19.98    3   
  7 Jersey Streitz            Fr Riverside HS           20.83      20.33    2   
  8 Alli Forster              Sr Shoshoni Hig           20.02      20.49    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 2A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lue Herbert               Sr Wind River H           47.62      48.16Q  1 
  2 Brooklynn Hagler          Sr Kemmerer               49.94      49.97Q  2 
  3 Kyauna Dearman            Jr Shoshoni Hig           52.13      52.12q  2 
  4 Laurel Clarke             Fr Kemmerer               52.17      52.21q  1 
  5 Teagan Townsend           Jr Rocky Mtn              52.65      52.50q  2 
  6 Jane Pendergast           Fr Tongue River           52.37      53.34q  1 
  7 Breanna Riley             So Riverside HS           54.00      53.76q  1 
  8 Riana Tidwell             Fr Shoshoni Hig           53.46      54.20q  2 
  9 Rohnnie Nacota            Jr Wind River H           56.82      58.67   1 
 10 Jersey Streitz            Fr Riverside HS         1:02.05      59.62   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lue Herbert               Sr Wind River H           48.16      47.76   10   
  2 Brooklynn Hagler          Sr Kemmerer               49.97      50.39    8   
  3 Kyauna Dearman            Jr Shoshoni Hig           52.12      51.04    6   
  4 Laurel Clarke             Fr Kemmerer               52.21      51.05    5   
  5 Riana Tidwell             Fr Shoshoni Hig           54.20      51.78    4   
  6 Teagan Townsend           Jr Rocky Mtn              52.50      52.86    3   
  7 Breanna Riley             So Riverside HS           53.76      56.27    2   
  8 Jane Pendergast           Fr Tongue River           53.34      56.89    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kemmerer                                            53.86      55.84   10   
     1) Brooklynn Hagler Sr             2) Teryn Thatcher Jr              
     3) Laurel Clarke Fr                4) Marisa Orcutt So               
  2 Shoshoni High School                                           58.64    8   
     1) Alli Forster Sr                 2) Jalie Langlois Fr              
     3) Candace Konija Jr               4) Tara Maddock So                
  3 Wind River HS                                                1:00.53    6   
     1) Rohnnie Nacota Jr               2) Gabby Wall Jr                  
     3) Allison Sweeney Jr              4) Abby Philleo Sr                
  4 Wyoming Indian                                    1:02.20    1:02.74    5   
     1) Amya HerManyHorses Fr           2) Terissa Underwood Fr           
     3) Laila SunRhodes Fr              4) Kylene Fighting Bear Fr        
 -- Rocky Mountain High School                          53.61         DQ  
     1) Taylin Boettcher So             2) Aubrianne Crosby Jr            
     3) Teagan Townsend Jr              4) Kiara Jolley Fr                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wind River HS                                     4:13.70    4:14.36   10   
     1) Savannah Arneach Jr             2) Lue Herbert Sr                 
     3) Abby Philleo Sr                 4) Mindy Russell Jr               
  2 Shoshoni High School                              4:17.00    4:17.91    8   
     1) Ashley Steffen Sr               2) Riana Tidwell Fr               
     3) Cheyenne Thompson So            4) Kyauna Dearman Jr              
  3 Tongue River High School                                     4:30.64    6   
     1) Holly Hutchinson Sr             2) Kalie Bocek Jr                 
     3) Grace Sopko So                  4) Jane Pendergast Fr             
  4 Kemmerer                                                     4:32.23    5   
     1) Brooklynn Hagler Sr             2) Teryn Thatcher Jr              
     3) Sydnie Julander So              4) Jillian Tibbetts So            
  5 Wyoming Indian                                    5:03.10    4:44.75    4   
     1) Diamond Shoyo Jr                2) Jaden Ferris So                
     3) Denaira Hiwalker Jr             4) Riquell Curry Fr               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kemmerer                                                    11:16.67   10   
     1) Sammi Butler Jr                 2) Sydnie Julander So             
     3) Sophie Failoni So               4) Jillian Tibbetts So            
  2 Wyoming Indian                                   11:12.62   11:38.89    8   
     1) Jaden Ferris So                 2) Denaira Hiwalker Jr            
     3) Jocelia HerManyHorses Jr        4) Larissa McElroy Fr             
  3 Wind River HS                                               13:04.42    6   
     1) Tanecia Warren Jr               2) Macie Rigdon Fr                
     3) Gabby Wall Jr                   4) Allison Sweeney Jr             
  4 Shoshoni High School                                        14:20.57    5   
     1) Alyson Langlois Jr              2) Kaylee Linnan Fr               
     3) Jalie Langlois Fr               4) Ashley Tidwell Fr              
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 2A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kemmerer                                                     4:38.09   10   
     1) Sammi Butler Jr                 2) Laurel Clarke Fr               
     3) Marisa Orcutt So                4) Kenley Plowman So              
  2 Tongue River High School                                     4:47.51    8   
     1) Izzy Carbert So                 2) Grace Sopko So                 
     3) Jane Pendergast Fr              4) Holly Hutchinson Sr            
  3 Greybull HS                                                  4:50.03    6   
     1) Angel Moon Jr                   2) McKenzie Mazur Sr              
     3) Monique Velasquez So            4) Brooke Flock So                
  4 Wind River HS                                                5:03.72    5   
     1) Rohnnie Nacota Jr               2) Gabby Wall Jr                  
     3) Abby Philleo Sr                 4) Savannah Arneach Jr            
  5 Shoshoni High School                                         5:18.21    4   
     1) Jalie Langlois Fr               2) Alli Forster Sr                
     3) Candace Konija Jr               4) Ashley Tidwell Fr              
  6 Wyoming Indian                                    4:57.94    5:25.75    3   
     1) Amya HerManyHorses Fr           2) Jonae Moss Sr                  
     3) Diamond Shoyo Jr                4) Jocelia HerManyHorses Jr       
 
Girls High Jump 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylin Boettcher          So Rocky Mtn            4-11.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Allison Sweeney           Jr Wind River H         4-10.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Carleigh Reish            Fr Tongue River         5-00.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 McKenzie Mazur            Sr Greybull HS          4-11.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Kalie Bocek               Jr Tongue River         4-06.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 Kiara Jolley              Fr Rocky Mtn            4-08.00    4-06.00    3   
  7 Alexis Minemyer           So Rocky Mtn            4-06.00    4-04.00    2   
  8 Emmy Reid                 Sr Riverside HS         4-02.00    4-02.00    1   
 -- Crista Henry              So Wind River H         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Kieri VanDeest            Fr Riverside HS         4-01.00         NH  
 -- Adrianna Chavis           Jr Riverside HS                         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bailee Loftus             So Rocky Mtn            7-00.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Alexis Minemyer           So Rocky Mtn            7-06.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Taylin Boettcher          So Rocky Mtn            7-06.00    7-06.00    6   
 -- Summer Riley              Jr Riverside HS                         NH  
 -- Breanna Riley             So Riverside HS         7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump 2A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carleigh Reish            Fr Tongue River        15-07.00   16-00.25   4  10   
  2 McKenzie Mazur            Sr Greybull HS         16-01.00   15-09.00   4   8   
  3 Teryn Thatcher            Jr Kemmerer            15-05.25   15-04.00   4   6   
  4 Kenley Plowman            So Kemmerer            16-04.00   15-02.25   4   5   
  5 Ashley Steffen            Sr Shoshoni Hig        13-11.00   14-07.50   3   4   
  6 Riana Tidwell             Fr Shoshoni Hig        13-03.50   14-03.25   3   3   
  7 Izzy Carbert              So Tongue River        13-11.00   14-00.25   4   2   
  8 Aubrianne Crosby          Jr Rocky Mtn           14-09.00   13-11.25   4   1   
  9 Angel Moon                Jr Greybull HS         13-09.00   13-10.25   3 
 10 Amelia Stopher            Fr Tongue River        13-00.00   13-05.50   3 
 11 Jocelia HerManyHorses     Jr Wyoming Indi        12-06.00   13-01.00   2 
 12 Jalie Langlois            Fr Shoshoni Hig                   12-11.25   1 
 13 Eva Stone                 Fr Riverside HS        13-08.75   12-10.25   3 
 14 Rai'el Valdez             Sr Wyoming Indi        13-01.00   12-08.25   3 
 15 Cyndi Ashliman            Fr Kemmerer            12-04.50   12-08.00   2 
 16 Summer Riley              Jr Riverside HS        12-09.25   12-07.75   2 
 17 Emmy Reid                 Sr Riverside HS        12-11.00   12-05.25   2 
 18 Diamond Shoyo             Jr Wyoming Indi        12-04.00   11-10.00   1 
 19 Jersey Streitz            Fr Riverside HS        12-08.00   11-08.25   2 
 -- Zia Robbins               Fr Tongue River        10-08.00         ND   1 
 
Girls Triple Jump 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Teryn Thatcher            Jr Kemmerer            33-08.75   35-06.00   10   
  2 Kenley Plowman            So Kemmerer            33-07.00   34-06.00    8   
  3 Ashley Steffen            Sr Shoshoni Hig        32-04.00   32-03.00    6   
  4 Monique Velasquez         So Greybull HS         31-00.00   31-06.50    5   
  5 Riana Tidwell             Fr Shoshoni Hig        31-02.00   31-05.00    4   
  6 Izzy Carbert              So Tongue River        29-09.00   30-08.00    3    300800
  7 Summer Riley              Jr Riverside HS        29-10.00   30-05.50    2   
  8 Grace Sopko               So Tongue River        30-08.75   29-11.50    1   
  9 Tara Maddock              So Shoshoni Hig        30-02.25   29-09.00  
 
Girls Shot Put 2A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor Despain            So Rocky Mtn           29-09.50   31-08.50   4  10   
  2 Cheyenne Thompson         So Shoshoni Hig        31-06.00   31-05.25   4   8   
  3 Gabby Wall                Jr Wind River H        28-07.00   30-09.00   3   6   
  4 Emma Schroder             Jr Tongue River        27-08.50   29-08.50   3   5   
  5 Christin Singer           Jr Wyoming Indi        29-07.00   29-08.00   4   4   
  6 Hayley Uecker             Sr Tongue River        28-08.00   29-07.50   4   3   
  7 Josie Oldman              Jr Wind River H        30-04.00   29-01.00   4   2   
  8 Amanda Gardner            Sr Wyoming Indi        30-00.00   29-00.00   4   1   
  9 Emma Scammon              So Tongue River        30-07.75   28-05.00   4 
 10 Emma Ramage               Jr Shoshoni Hig        28-03.00   27-10.50   3 
 11 Stephanie Jones           Sr Greybull HS         27-07.50   27-00.00   3 
 12 Jillian Tibbetts          So Kemmerer            27-09.00   26-07.50   3 
 13 Jolynn Fighting Bear      So Wyoming Indi        26-02.00   26-06.00   2 
 14 Taylor Pattison           Fr Wind River H        25-08.25   26-04.00   2 
 15 Brionna Petrich           Fr Rocky Mtn           27-11.00   26-00.00   3 
 16 Tanecia Warren            Jr Wind River H        24-02.00   25-10.75   1 
 17 Maleah Parrish            Sr Shoshoni Hig        25-11.00   25-04.00   2 
 18 Isabelle Christensen      Fr Rocky Mtn           26-11.00   24-10.50   2 
 19 Mary Harris               Jr Wyoming Indi        28-01.25   24-08.50   3 
 20 Kadie Brown               Fr Tongue River        23-09.00   24-07.50   1 
 21 Hailey Davison            So Rocky Mtn           23-06.50   23-05.50   1 
 22 Alli Forster              Sr Shoshoni Hig        26-06.50   23-04.00   2 
 23 Heidi Araiza              Sr Greybull HS         25-04.00   23-03.00   2 
 24 Alexis Garay              So Riverside HS        26-03.00   23-02.50   2 
 25 Valeria DeNiz             Fr Riverside HS        24-07.50   23-00.00   1 
 26 Eden Hanson               Sr Greybull HS         20-06.50   19-06.00   1 
 27 Marie Streich             Sr Greybull HS         19-08.00   19-03.00   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw 2A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cloe Ramsey               So Shoshoni Hig          105-00      97-01   5  10   
  2 Jillian Tibbetts          So Kemmerer               96-03   92-09.50   5   8   
  3 Alexis Garay              So Riverside HS           83-09      92-09   4   6   
  4 Isabelle Christensen      Fr Rocky Mtn              67-09      86-10   2   5   
  5 Amanda Gardner            Sr Wyoming Indi           94-07      86-06   5   4   
  6 Maleah Parrish            Sr Shoshoni Hig           82-11   86-05.50   4   3   
  7 Emma Ramage               Jr Shoshoni Hig        88-00.25      85-05   5   2   
  8 Valeria DeNiz             Fr Riverside HS           70-00      82-01   2   1   
  9 Hayley Uecker             Sr Tongue River        89-07.50      80-00   5 
 10 Emmy Reid                 Sr Riverside HS           82-01      79-11   4 
 11 Christin Singer           Jr Wyoming Indi           75-03      79-11   3 
 12 Josie Oldman              Jr Wind River H           76-06      79-09   4 
 13 Tanecia Warren            Jr Wind River H           70-07      79-00   3 
 14 Elizabeth Valdez          Jr Wyoming Indi           76-05      76-03   4 
 15 Bailey Dodge              So Tongue River        76-03.50      75-08   3 
 16 Mary Harris               Jr Wyoming Indi           76-02      75-00   3 
 17 Taylor Despain            So Rocky Mtn           87-08.50   74-10.50   5 
 18 Emma Scammon              So Tongue River           73-01      73-04   3 
 19 Stephanie Jones           Sr Greybull HS            67-00      71-04   2 
 20 Kaylee Linnan             Fr Shoshoni Hig        72-02.50      69-09   3 
 21 Taylor Pattison           Fr Wind River H           70-05      69-00   2 
 22 Brionna Petrich           Fr Rocky Mtn              69-09      65-07   2 
 23 Marie Streich             Sr Greybull HS            57-10      57-00   1 
 24 Kirsten Grohman           Fr Rocky Mtn              58-02   56-04.50   1 
 25 Eden Hanson               Sr Greybull HS            58-10      53-06   1 
 26 Kieri VanDeest            Fr Riverside HS           60-04      52-06   2 
 27 Ivette Gutierrez          Sr Greybull HS            43-00      47-06   1 
 -- Emma Schroder             Jr Tongue River           79-03         ND   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 1A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dontae Garza              Sr Burlington             11.64      11.57Q  2 
  2 Kaden Dower               So Western Heri           11.26      11.70Q  1 
  3 Ian Stocks                Jr Little Snake           11.69      11.88Q  3 
  4 Jake Harmon               Sr Cokeville              11.97      12.16Q  4 
  5 Tim Nichols               Fr Ten Sleep              12.05      11.91q  2 
  6 Devyn Donahue             Jr Cokeville              12.20      12.15q  1 
  7 Kirwin Johnson            Sr Meeteetse              12.17      12.29q  1 
  8 Logan Seahorn             Jr Saratoga               11.99      12.32q  4 
  9 Lochlyn Teichert          Sr Cokeville              12.80      12.40   1 
 10 Tozai May                 So Meeteetse              12.36      12.41   4 
 11 Jeremiah Willow           Fr St. Stephens           12.47      12.59   3 
 11 Anthony Kluesner          Sr Meeteetse              12.02      12.59   3 
 13 Joey Weeks                So Little Snake           12.62      12.69   2 
 14 Karson Keeler             Jr Farson HS              12.21      12.76   2 
 14 Mike Bethel               Sr St. Stephens           12.68      12.76   1 
 16 Trea Denny                So Farson HS              12.32      12.81   3 
 17 Darien Barraza            Jr St. Stephens           12.40      13.03   4 
 18 Michael Anderson          Fr Encampment H           13.70      13.28   4 
 19 Oscar Herrera             Jr Little Snake           13.39      13.29   2 
 20 Jude Jenkins              Fr St. Stephens           13.64      13.53   3 
 21 Jordan Travis             So Saratoga               13.79      13.58   4 
 22 Dayne Anderson            Jr Encampment H           14.48      13.79   2 
 23 Riley Hopkins             So Encampment H           14.10      13.91   3 
 24 Koye Gilbert              Fr Encampment H           14.82      14.41   1 
 25 Chris Foley               Jr Saratoga               15.12      15.53   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaden Dower               So Western Heri           11.70      11.19   10   
  2 Dontae Garza              Sr Burlington             11.57      11.36    8   
  3 Kirwin Johnson            Sr Meeteetse              12.29      12.04    6   
  4 Devyn Donahue             Jr Cokeville              12.15      12.07    5   
  5 Tim Nichols               Fr Ten Sleep              11.91      12.08    4   
  6 Jake Harmon               Sr Cokeville              12.16      12.15    3   
  7 Logan Seahorn             Jr Saratoga               12.32      12.35    2   
  8 Ian Stocks                Jr Little Snake           11.88      14.01    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 1A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaden Dower               So Western Heri           23.38      23.73Q  1 
  2 Boe Nichols               So Ten Sleep              23.58      24.64Q  2 
  3 Tim Nichols               Fr Ten Sleep              25.12      24.69Q  4 
  4 Ian Stocks                Jr Little Snake           24.26      25.28Q  3 
  5 Devyn Donahue             Jr Cokeville              24.86      25.11q  4 
  6 Joey Weeks                So Little Snake           26.60      25.22q  2 
  7 Dalton Peterson           So Encampment H           26.10      25.49q  1 
  8 Jeremiah Willow           Fr St. Stephens           25.63      25.66q  2 
  9 Anthony Kluesner          Sr Meeteetse              25.55      25.83   3 
 10 Mike Bethel               Sr St. Stephens           26.63      25.91   3 
 11 Karson Keeler             Jr Farson HS              26.81      26.51   4 
 12 Jared McNiven             So Burlington             27.53      26.61   1 
 13 Kalvin Erickson           Fr Meeteetse              27.28      26.62   3 
 14 Kyler Miller              Sr Encampment H           25.90      27.15   1 
 15 Michael Anderson          Fr Encampment H           27.50      27.17   2 
 16 Trea Denny                So Farson HS              26.81      27.55   4 
 17 Jude Jenkins              Fr St. Stephens           28.06      27.86   1 
 18 Colin Greenberg           Fr Saratoga               29.13      27.92   4 
 19 Charlie Jennings          So Dubois HS              29.29      28.24   3 
 20 Brian Shoopman            Fr Ten Sleep                         28.57   3 
 21 Jordan Travis             So Saratoga               28.93      28.58   3 
 22 Geoffrey Johnson          Fr Saratoga               28.19      28.96   2 
 23 Jack Godfredson           Fr Burlington             30.28      29.29   2 
 24 Aidan Searfoss            So Ten Sleep              29.09      29.64   4 
 25 Chris Foley               Jr Saratoga               31.93      32.03   1 
 26 Hector Hernadez           Fr Little Snake           35.43      34.83   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaden Dower               So Western Heri           23.73      23.34   10   
  2 Tim Nichols               Fr Ten Sleep              24.69      24.71    8   
  3 Devyn Donahue             Jr Cokeville              25.11      25.19    6   
  4 Jeremiah Willow           Fr St. Stephens           25.66      25.43    5   
  5 Dalton Peterson           So Encampment H           25.49      25.43    4   
  6 Joey Weeks                So Little Snake           25.22      25.52    3   
  7 Ian Stocks                Jr Little Snake           25.28      30.45    2   
 -- Boe Nichols               So Ten Sleep              24.64         DQ  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 1A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bentley Johnson           Sr Cokeville              53.80      54.15Q  2 
  2 Devan Moody               Sr Cokeville              54.44      54.88Q  3 
  3 Boe Nichols               So Ten Sleep              52.99      55.56Q  1 
  4 Michael Gribowskas        Sr Farson HS              55.31      54.91q  3 
  5 Kirwin Johnson            Sr Meeteetse              57.24      55.27q  3 
  6 Aidan Slider              So Dubois HS              56.27      56.32q  1 
  7 Joey Weeks                So Little Snake           56.20      56.60q  2 
  8 Matthew Thomas            Jr Cokeville              56.60      56.63q  2 
  9 Tim Nichols               Fr Ten Sleep              56.54      57.32   1 
 10 Hayden Hatch              Sr Cokeville              56.92      58.57   3 
 11 Jeremiah Willow           Fr St. Stephens           58.21      58.91   2 
 12 Trevor Jones              Fr Farson HS                         59.11   3 
 13 Logan Wells               Jr Saratoga               59.88      59.69   3 
 14 Max Claar                 Fr Dubois HS              59.58    1:00.15   2 
 15 Kody Gotfredson           So Burlington           1:02.09    1:00.59   1 
 16 Asher Lyman               Fr Ten Sleep                       1:00.77   2 
 17 Parker Clawson            So Farson HS              59.00    1:00.93   1 
 18 Kelton Johnson            Fr Saratoga             1:01.15    1:01.06   3 
 19 Mike Bethel               Sr St. Stephens         1:07.18    1:01.81   3 
 20 Alex Irby                 Fr Saratoga             1:01.37    1:02.19   2 
 21 Jude Jenkins              Fr St. Stephens         1:06.15    1:03.02   2 
 22 Colin Greenberg           Fr Saratoga             1:03.50    1:03.41   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Boe Nichols               So Ten Sleep              55.56      53.35   10   
  2 Bentley Johnson           Sr Cokeville              54.15      55.45    8   
  3 Devan Moody               Sr Cokeville              54.88      56.56    6   
  4 Aidan Slider              So Dubois HS              56.32      56.68    5   
  5 Michael Gribowskas        Sr Farson HS              54.91      56.71    4   
  6 Kirwin Johnson            Sr Meeteetse              55.27      57.02    3   
  7 Matthew Thomas            Jr Cokeville              56.63      57.84    2   
  8 Joey Weeks                So Little Snake           56.60      57.84    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jarom Davidson            Jr Burlington           2:05.65    2:01.54   10   
  2 Ethan Bird                So Cokeville            2:03.64    2:02.29    8   
  3 Boe Nichols               So Ten Sleep            2:08.51    2:03.36    6   
  4 Lain Mitchelson           Sr Farson HS            2:07.17    2:05.15    5   
  5 Jarom Herring             Jr Encampment H         2:10.00    2:07.24    4   
  6 Devan Moody               Sr Cokeville            2:07.89    2:09.85    3   
  7 Tyler Moyes               So Cokeville            2:09.74    2:11.07    2   
  8 Treyson Dayton            Fr Cokeville            2:14.23    2:11.82    1   
  9 Jeremiah Debar            Jr Saratoga             2:11.79    2:12.16  
 10 Mason Slider              Jr Dubois HS            2:18.33    2:13.88  
 11 Darien Barraza            Jr St. Stephens                    2:14.74  
 12 Kalvin Erickson           Fr Meeteetse            2:29.92    2:18.21  
 13 Kelton Johnson            Fr Saratoga             2:24.30    2:21.67  
 14 Parker Clawson            So Farson HS            2:16.00    2:23.90  
 15 Jalen Tillman             Fr Ft. Washakie         2:40.50    2:33.24  
 16 Kobe Tillman              Sr Ft. Washakie         2:43.80    2:41.60  
 17 Lane LaBorde              Fr Encampment H         2:40.00    2:46.00  
 18 Adam Bullinger            Fr Burlington                      2:49.89  
 19 James Dowd                So Dubois HS                       2:52.72  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jarom Davidson            Jr Burlington           4:36.66    4:40.64   10   
  2 Jarom Herring             Jr Encampment H         4:51.00    4:50.46    8   
  3 Lain Mitchelson           Sr Farson HS            4:43.69    5:01.74    6   
  4 Mason Slider              Jr Dubois HS            5:06.55    5:07.43    5   
  5 Cree Jones                Fr Farson HS            5:04.66    5:07.99    4   
  6 Darien Barraza            Jr St. Stephens         5:09.52    5:08.01    3   
  7 Carson Jones              So Farson HS            5:09.20    5:10.00    2   
  8 Tyler Moyes               So Cokeville            4:59.37    5:16.68    1   
  9 Kalvin Erickson           Fr Meeteetse            5:28.02    5:22.62  
 10 Hunter Thomas             Fr Cokeville                       5:26.29  
 11 Jalen Tillman             Fr Ft. Washakie         5:47.48    5:40.78  
 12 Micheal Rampy             So Little Snake         5:32.25    5:46.85  
 13 Kaleb Carr                So Encampment H         5:35.00    5:50.48  
 14 Adam Bullinger            Fr Burlington           5:55.26    6:13.91  
 15 Jamison After Buffalo     So St. Stephens         6:14.00    6:18.19  
 16 Kobe Tillman              Sr Ft. Washakie         6:12.81    6:34.11  
 17 Michael Cook              Fr Cokeville            6:14.50    6:35.27  
 18 Steven Antelope           Jr St. Stephens         6:46.00    7:40.97  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jarom Davidson            Jr Burlington          10:26.69   10:39.39   10   
  2 Lain Mitchelson           Sr Farson HS           10:16.72   10:42.00    8   
  3 Jarom Herring             Jr Encampment H        11:29.00   10:54.39    6   
  4 Mason Slider              Jr Dubois HS           11:40.48   10:59.57    5   
  5 Cree Jones                Fr Farson HS           10:50.84   10:59.87    4   
  6 Carson Jones              So Farson HS           11:18.60   11:22.91    3   
  7 Gavin Bartlett            So Saratoga            11:21.12   11:25.29    2   
  8 Hunter Thomas             Fr Cokeville           12:06.38   11:38.52    1   
  9 Darien Barraza            Jr St. Stephens                   11:50.62  
 10 Micheal Rampy             So Little Snake        13:34.61   11:58.90  
 11 Jalen Tillman             Fr Ft. Washakie        13:43.00   12:25.13  
 12 Kaleb Carr                So Encampment H        11:55.00   12:39.54  
 13 Ethan Howard              Fr Dubois HS           13:18.92   13:03.69  
 14 Adam Bullinger            Fr Burlington          12:07.54   13:40.07  
 15 Jamison After Buffalo     So St. Stephens        16:03.85   14:03.62  
 16 Kobe Tillman              Sr Ft. Washakie        15:10.00   14:04.50  
 17 Steven Antelope           Jr St. Stephens        15:30.88   15:50.56  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 1A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bentley Johnson           Sr Cokeville              15.68      15.86Q  2 
  2 Gideon George             So Burlington             15.40      16.56Q  1 
  3 Michael Gribowskas        Sr Farson HS              16.21      16.85q  1 
  4 Kolby Broederlow          So Burlington             17.49      17.12q  1 
  5 Kyler Miller              Sr Encampment H           17.99      17.92q  2 
  6 Tony Enriquez             Jr Little Snake           18.43      18.12q  2 
  7 Aidan Slider              So Dubois HS              19.08      19.30q  1 
  8 Zander Risner             Fr Little Snake           19.26      19.49q  2 
  9 Jaryd Wells               So Dubois HS              19.43      19.78   2 
 10 Treyson Dayton            Fr Cokeville              19.24      20.25   1 
 11 Christian McNiven         Jr Burlington             20.53      21.36   1 
 -- Nate Barnes               So Cokeville              16.18         FS   2 
 -- Levi Johnson              Fr Farson HS                            DQ   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bentley Johnson           Sr Cokeville              15.86      15.70   10   
  2 Michael Gribowskas        Sr Farson HS              16.85      16.46    8   
  3 Kolby Broederlow          So Burlington             17.12      16.86    6   
  4 Kyler Miller              Sr Encampment H           17.92      17.89    5   
  5 Tony Enriquez             Jr Little Snake           18.12      18.53    4   
  6 Aidan Slider              So Dubois HS              19.30      19.14    3   
  7 Zander Risner             Fr Little Snake           19.49      19.42    2   
 -- Gideon George             So Burlington             16.56         DQ  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 1A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bentley Johnson           Sr Cokeville              41.92      41.50Q  1 
  2 Nate Barnes               So Cokeville              43.10      42.52Q  2 
  3 Michael Gribowskas        Sr Farson HS              44.32      42.53q  1 
  4 Kolby Broederlow          So Burlington             44.74      43.54q  1 
  5 Gideon George             So Burlington             44.02      44.87q  2 
  6 Tony Enriquez             Jr Little Snake           47.40      46.05q  1 
  7 Kyler Miller              Sr Encampment H           47.02      47.33q  1 
  8 Zander Risner             Fr Little Snake           46.78      47.52q  2 
  9 Treyson Dayton            Fr Cokeville              46.36      48.16   2 
 10 Asher Lyman               Fr Ten Sleep              48.76      48.61   2 
 11 Jaryd Wells               So Dubois HS              51.90      51.82   2 
 12 Christian McNiven         Jr Burlington             53.54      52.23   2 
 13 Jacob Stanworth           Sr Burlington             52.20      52.29   1 
 -- Charlie Jennings          So Dubois HS              53.49         DQ   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bentley Johnson           Sr Cokeville              41.50      42.54   10   
  2 Nate Barnes               So Cokeville              42.52      42.59    8   
  3 Kolby Broederlow          So Burlington             43.54      43.80    6   
  4 Gideon George             So Burlington             44.87      45.02    5   
  5 Michael Gribowskas        Sr Farson HS              42.53      45.94    4   
  6 Tony Enriquez             Jr Little Snake           46.05      47.42    3   
  7 Kyler Miller              Sr Encampment H           47.33      47.98    2   
  8 Zander Risner             Fr Little Snake           47.52      50.57    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saratoga                                            47.82      47.06   10   
     1) Jeremiah Debar Jr               2) Teegan Love So                 
     3) Noah Rimmer So                  4) Logan Seahorn Jr               
  2 Meeteetse HS                                        48.08      47.99    8   
     1) Tozai May So                    2) Anthony Kluesner Sr            
     3) Dace Bennett Fr                 4) Kirwin Johnson Sr              
  3 Little Snake River                                  49.54      49.60    6   
     1) Oscar Herrera Jr                2) Ian Stocks Jr                  
     3) Tony Enriquez Jr                4) Joey Weeks So                  
  4 Farson HS                                                      49.94    5   
     1) Clancy Gines Sr                 2) Karson Keeler Jr               
     3) Trea Denny So                   4) Trevor Jones Fr                
  5 Burlington HS                                                  51.55    4   
     1) Jacob Cook Sr                   2) James Aagard So                
     3) Tanner Trujillo Sr              4) Jack Godfredson Fr             
  6 Dubois HS                                           50.70      53.69    3   
     1) Jaryd Wells So                  2) Dre Sanderson Fr               
     3) Jack Hinkle Fr                  4) James Dowd So                  
 -- Cokeville HS                                        46.88         DQ  
     1) Garrett King Jr                 2) Lochlyn Teichert Sr            
     3) Devyn Donahue Jr                4) Andrew Thomas Sr               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cokeville HS                                      3:42.94    3:44.93   10   
     1) Matthew Thomas Jr               2) Devan Moody Sr                 
     3) Tyler Moyes So                  4) Nate Barnes So                 
  2 Saratoga                                          3:46.82    3:47.72    8   
     1) Jeremiah Debar Jr               2) Teegan Love So                 
     3) Samuel Schneider Sr             4) Logan Seahorn Jr               
  3 Burlington HS                                     4:00.00    3:57.20    6   
     1) Jacob Stanworth Sr              2) Kody Gotfredson So             
     3) Tanner Trujillo Sr              4) Kolby Broederlow So            
  4 Dubois HS                                         4:06.00    4:00.24    5   
     1) Jaryd Wells So                  2) Jack Hinkle Fr                 
     3) Max Claar Fr                    4) Aidan Slider So                
  5 Farson HS                                         3:58.02    4:05.00    4   
     1) Colby Jones So                  2) Carson Jones So                
     3) Levi Johnson Fr                 4) Cree Jones Fr                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Farson HS                                         9:35.18    9:35.40   10   
     1) Cree Jones Fr                   2) Trevor Jones Fr                
     3) Levi Johnson Fr                 4) Parker Clawson So              
  2 Cokeville HS                                      9:40.00    9:52.86    8   
     1) Matthew Thomas Jr               2) Ethan Bird So                  
     3) Treyson Dayton Fr               4) Michael Cook Fr                
  3 Saratoga                                         10:00.31   10:10.39    6   
     1) Gavin Bartlett So               2) Geoffrey Johnson Fr            
     3) Kelton Johnson Fr               4) Alex Irby Fr                   
  4 Burlington HS                                               11:19.36    5   
     1) Jared McNiven So                2) Jacob Stanworth Sr             
     3) Adam Bullinger Fr               4) James Aagard So                
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 1A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ten Sleep High School                                        3:58.72   10   
     1) Asher Lyman Fr                  2) Boe Nichols So                 
     3) Tim Nichols Fr                  4) Brian Shoopman Fr              
  2 Burlington HS                                     4:06.00    4:00.39    8   
     1) Tanner Trujillo Sr              2) Kolby Broederlow So            
     3) Kody Gotfredson So              4) Jarom Davidson Jr              
  3 Saratoga                                                     4:03.86    6   
     1) Jeremiah Debar Jr               2) Noah Rimmer So                 
     3) Teegan Love So                  4) Logan Seahorn Jr               
  4 Dubois HS                                         4:12.00    4:09.03    5   
     1) Dre Sanderson Fr                2) Jack Hinkle Fr                 
     3) Aidan Slider So                 4) Mason Slider Jr                
  5 Farson HS                                                    4:09.67    4   
     1) Trevor Jones Fr                 2) Michael Gribowskas Sr          
     3) Karson Keeler Jr                4) Trea Denny So                  
 -- Cokeville HS                                      4:03.38        DNF  
     1) Devan Moody Sr                  2) Matthew Thomas Jr              
     3) Hayden Hatch Sr                 4) Andrew Thomas Sr               
 
Boys High Jump 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Samuel Schneider          Sr Saratoga             6-08.00    6-06.00   10   
  2 Dontae Garza              Sr Burlington           6-04.00    6-04.00    8   
  3 Jake Harmon               Sr Cokeville            5-10.00    6-02.00    6   
  4 Gideon George             So Burlington           6-00.00    6-00.00    5   
  5 Hayden Hatch              Sr Cokeville            5-07.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 Lochlyn Teichert          Sr Cokeville            5-04.00    5-06.00    3   
  7 Jacob Cook                Sr Burlington           5-04.00    5-04.00    1.50
  7 Kody Gotfredson           So Burlington           5-08.00    5-04.00    1.50
  9 Lain Mitchelson           Sr Farson HS                       5-04.00  
 10 Teegan Love               So Saratoga             5-06.00    5-04.00  
 11 Luke Schwarting           Jr Cokeville            5-04.00    5-02.00  
 -- Parker Clawson            So Farson HS            5-00.00         NH  
 -- Kelton Johnson            Fr Saratoga             5-00.00         NH  
 -- Tozai May                 So Meeteetse            5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gavin Bartlett            So Saratoga            10-00.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Kirwin Johnson            Sr Meeteetse            9-09.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Dace Bennett              Fr Meeteetse           10-03.00   10-06.00    6   
  4 Jacob Stanworth           Sr Burlington           9-06.00   10-06.00    5   
  5 Anthony Kluesner          Sr Meeteetse           10-03.00   10-00.00    4   
  6 Jacob Cook                Sr Burlington           9-09.00   10-00.00    3   
  7 Dre Sanderson             Fr Dubois HS            8-09.00    9-06.00    1.50
  7 Jack Godfredson           Fr Burlington          10-04.00    9-06.00    1.50
  9 Kalvin Erickson           Fr Meeteetse            9-09.00    9-06.00  
  9 Logan Wells               Jr Saratoga             7-06.00    9-06.00  
 11 James Dowd                So Dubois HS                       7-06.00  
 -- Charlie Jennings          So Dubois HS                            NH  
 
Boys Long Jump 1A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dontae Garza              Sr Burlington          21-07.50   21-06.00   4  10   
  2 Samuel Schneider          Sr Saratoga            19-11.00   19-06.00   4   8   
  3 Nate Barnes               So Cokeville           18-06.00   18-09.50   4   6   
  4 Devyn Donahue             Jr Cokeville           18-06.00   18-09.00   4   5   
  5 Tozai May                 So Meeteetse           18-02.25   18-05.00   3   4   
  6 Jake Harmon               Sr Cokeville           18-09.00   18-04.00   4   3   
  7 Hayden Hatch              Sr Cokeville           19-02.00   18-03.00   4   2   
  8 Kyler Miller              Sr Encampment H        17-05.00   18-00.00   3   1   
  9 Dace Bennett              Fr Meeteetse           16-01.50   17-08.50   2 
 10 Jacob Cook                Sr Burlington          18-00.50   17-06.00   3 
 11 Ian Stocks                Jr Little Snake        18-00.00   17-02.50   3 
 12 Dre Sanderson             Fr Dubois HS           17-08.00   16-01.00   3 
 13 Michael Anderson          Fr Encampment H        15-05.00   14-01.50   2 
 14 Jamison After Buffalo     So St. Stephens        13-03.00   13-09.00   1 
 15 Geoffrey Johnson          Fr Saratoga            14-02.00   13-07.50   2 
 16 Harley Adams              Fr Little Snake        13-04.50   13-04.00   2 
 17 Lane LaBorde              Fr Encampment H        13-10.00   13-01.50   2 
 18 Kaleb Carr                So Encampment H        14-06.00   12-06.00   2 
 -- Josiah Divers             So St. Stephens                         ND   1 
 -- Karson Keeler             Jr Farson HS                            ND   1 
 
Boys Triple Jump 1A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dontae Garza              Sr Burlington          45-11.00   44-07.00   2  10   
  2 Samuel Schneider          Sr Saratoga            43-01.50   42-06.50   2   8   
  3 Gideon George             So Burlington          39-07.25   41-00.50   2   6   
  4 Bentley Johnson           Sr Cokeville           40-07.50   39-10.00   2   5   
  5 Dalton Peterson           So Encampment H        37-03.00   37-07.50   2   4   
  6 Luke Schwarting           Jr Cokeville           35-06.50   36-07.00   2   3   
  7 Dace Bennett              Fr Meeteetse           37-01.50   36-06.25   2   2   
  8 Tony Enriquez             Jr Little Snake        35-07.50   36-02.75   2   1   
  9 Andrew Thomas             Sr Cokeville           35-03.75   36-02.00   1 
 10 Levi Johnson              Fr Farson HS           30-00.00   32-05.25   1 
 11 Harley Adams              Fr Little Snake        28-09.00   30-05.00   1 
 12 Jamison After Buffalo     So St. Stephens        28-11.75   29-07.50   1 
 13 Lane LaBorde              Fr Encampment H                   28-10.50   1 
 
Boys Shot Put 1A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Noah Rimmer               So Saratoga            41-10.75   45-00.50   4  10   
  2 Clancy Gines              Sr Farson HS           44-08.50   43-02.00   4   8   
  3 Kaden Dower               So Western Heri        43-05.00   43-01.00   4   6   
  4 Karter Evans              Jr Little Snake        41-07.00   40-06.75   4   5   
  5 Dalton Peterson           So Encampment H        38-02.00   38-09.50   4   4   
  6 Roberto Hernandez         Sr St. Stephens        36-02.00   38-09.50   4   3   
  7 Riley Hopkins             So Encampment H        35-02.00   38-04.75   3   2   
  8 Dayne Anderson            Jr Encampment H        34-06.50   37-08.50   3   1   
  9 Koye Gilbert              Fr Encampment H        33-04.00   36-02.25   3 
 10 Andrew Thomas             Sr Cokeville           35-06.00   35-06.00   4 
 11 Garrett King              Jr Cokeville           34-05.00   34-07.25   3 
 12 Colby Jones               So Farson HS           35-10.00   34-00.00   4 
 13 Max Claar                 Fr Dubois HS           33-11.00   33-09.00   3 
 14 Salem Ynostrosa           Jr St. Stephens        31-06.00   33-06.25   2 
 15 Josiah Faris              So Little Snake        33-03.00   32-04.25   2 
 16 Tanner Trujillo           Sr Burlington          32-01.50   32-00.75   2 
 17 Zander Reed               So Farson HS           34-11.00   31-02.75   3 
 18 Oscar Herrera             Jr Little Snake        33-08.00   29-11.50   3 
 19 Jordan Travis             So Saratoga            35-03.75   29-02.00   3 
 20 Christian McNiven         Jr Burlington          30-11.00   28-07.50   2 
 20 Alex Irby                 Fr Saratoga            30-01.00   28-07.50   2 
 22 Colin Greenberg           Fr Saratoga            26-03.00   27-08.25   1 
 23 Ian Clements              Fr Cokeville           27-03.00   27-00.00   1 
 24 Brian Shoopman            Fr Ten Sleep           28-09.00   25-04.50   2 
 25 Jared McNiven             So Burlington          29-05.50   25-03.00   2 
 26 James Aagard              So Burlington          25-10.00   24-06.00   1 
 27 Austin LePine             Jr Dubois HS           22-00.00   22-10.25   1 
 28 James Dowd                So Dubois HS           23-00.00   21-08.00   1 
 29 Sky Keller                Fr Meeteetse           21-08.00   19-08.00   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw 1A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Karter Evans              Jr Little Snake          133-00     134-01   5  10   
  2 Clancy Gines              Sr Farson HS             108-00     131-01   5   8   
  3 Dalton Peterson           So Encampment H          119-01     125-01   5   6   
  4 Kaden Dower               So Western Heri          125-06     124-06   5   5   
  5 Noah Rimmer               So Saratoga               97-02     112-03   4   4   
  6 Dayne Anderson            Jr Encampment H        91-00.50     102-01   3   3   
  7 Koye Gilbert              Fr Encampment H           87-09     101-04   3   2   
  8 Max Claar                 Fr Dubois HS           98-08.50      99-10   4   1   
  9 Riley Hopkins             So Encampment H           97-03      98-06   4 
 10 Zander Reed               So Farson HS              98-03      96-05   4 
 11 Josiah Faris              So Little Snake           99-09      95-00   5 
 12 Colby Jones               So Farson HS              92-02      90-08   4 
 13 Oscar Herrera             Jr Little Snake           85-00      90-03   3 
 14 Roberto Hernandez         Sr St. Stephens          129-06      89-08   5 
 15 Brian Shoopman            Fr Ten Sleep              81-11      86-05   2 
 16 Christian McNiven         Jr Burlington          90-10.50      86-01   3 
 17 Alex Irby                 Fr Saratoga               80-01      85-11   2 
 18 Salem Ynostrosa           Jr St. Stephens           82-05      85-10   2 
 19 Garrett King              Jr Cokeville             101-06      84-09   5 
 20 Jack Hinkle               Fr Dubois HS              93-02      84-05   4 
 21 Jordan Travis             So Saratoga               91-05      81-06   3 
 22 Colin Greenberg           Fr Saratoga               74-04      80-09   2 
 23 Aidan Searfoss            So Ten Sleep              91-11      76-01   4 
 24 Ian Clements              Fr Cokeville              66-04      73-08   1 
 25 Sky Keller                Fr Meeteetse              66-05      69-09   1 
 25 James Aagard              So Burlington             75-09      69-09   2 
 27 Jared McNiven             So Burlington             88-01      62-05   3 
 28 Austin LePine             Jr Dubois HS           56-06.50      54-04   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 2A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Branson Robison           So Rocky Mtn              11.43      11.68Q  1 
  2 Quinten Rosas             Fr Kemmerer               11.71      12.09Q  2 
  3 Caleb Bottom              Jr Greybull HS            11.91      12.10Q  3 
  4 Elian Davila              Jr Greybull HS            12.19      12.34q  1 
  4 Charles Dillon            So Wind River H           12.35      12.34q  2 
  6 James Robertson           Sr Greybull HS            12.30      12.48q  1 
  7 Dale McBride              So Greybull HS            11.96      12.66q  2 
  8 Colton Befus              Jr Wind River H           12.60      12.95q  3 
  9 Caleb Abbott              Fr Wind River H           13.33      12.95   1 
 10 Duke Gibbel               Fr Shoshoni Hig           13.53      13.35   1 
 11 James McKenzie            So Tongue River           12.78      13.61   3 
 12 Kody Shepperson           Jr Shoshoni Hig           13.55      13.74   2 
 13 Gatlin Shepperd           Fr Kemmerer               13.19      13.98   2 
 14 Nick Carlson              So Kemmerer               13.99      14.01   3 
 15 Aubrey McCabe             Fr Wyoming Indi           14.39      14.14   2 
 16 Kevin Keller              Fr Shoshoni Hig           13.75      14.60   3 
 17 Damond Shoyo              Fr Wyoming Indi           14.79      14.83   1 
 18 Theron Mason              Jr Wyoming Indi           14.90      14.92   1 
 -- Isaac Baird               Sr Rocky Mtn              11.92         FS   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Branson Robison           So Rocky Mtn              11.68      11.52   10   
  2 Quinten Rosas             Fr Kemmerer               12.09      11.82    8   
  3 Charles Dillon            So Wind River H           12.34      12.01    6   
  4 Caleb Bottom              Jr Greybull HS            12.10      12.08    5   
  5 Elian Davila              Jr Greybull HS            12.34      12.18    4   
  6 Dale McBride              So Greybull HS            12.66      12.35    3   
  7 James Robertson           Sr Greybull HS            12.48      12.45    2   
  8 Colton Befus              Jr Wind River H           12.95      12.92    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 2A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Branson Robison           So Rocky Mtn              24.31      23.68Q  3 
  2 Morgan Miller             Sr Wind River H           24.27      23.78Q  2 
  3 Austin Quin Martinez      So Kemmerer               24.14      24.27Q  1 
  4 Quinten Rosas             Fr Kemmerer               24.56      24.34q  3 
  5 Charles Dillon            So Wind River H           25.26      24.64q  1 
  6 James DesRosier           Sr Riverside HS           25.52      24.82q  3 
  7 Isaac Baird               Sr Rocky Mtn              25.45      24.94q  2 
  8 Hiissiis Goodnight        Sr Wyoming Indi           25.44      25.15q  1 
  9 McCaden Anderson          Jr Wind River H           25.11      25.37   2 
 10 James Robertson           Sr Greybull HS            25.81      25.61   2 
 11 Austin Wood               Sr Tongue River           25.75      25.62   3 
 12 Dale McBride              So Greybull HS            25.95      25.72   1 
 13 Eli Cummins               Fr Tongue River           26.29      26.11   1 
 14 Zach Cook                 So Tongue River           27.56      27.24   2 
 15 Caleb Abbott              Fr Wind River H           27.65      27.41   3 
 16 Kody Shepperson           Jr Shoshoni Hig           28.79      28.33   2 
 17 Gatlin Shepperd           Fr Kemmerer               30.68      28.37   3 
 18 Nick Carlson              So Kemmerer                          28.61   1 
 19 James McKenzie            So Tongue River           28.12      28.63   3 
 20 Griffin Zapata            Fr Riverside HS           29.81      29.45   1 
 21 Aubrey McCabe             Fr Wyoming Indi           32.11      30.60   2 
 22 Damond Shoyo              Fr Wyoming Indi           30.54      30.84   2 
 23 Kevin Keller              Fr Shoshoni Hig           30.38      31.14   1 
 24 Theron Mason              Jr Wyoming Indi           31.85      31.28   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan Miller             Sr Wind River H           23.78      23.65   10   
  2 Branson Robison           So Rocky Mtn              23.68      23.87    8   
  3 Austin Quin Martinez      So Kemmerer               24.27      23.95    6   
  4 Quinten Rosas             Fr Kemmerer               24.34      24.20    5   
  5 Hiissiis Goodnight        Sr Wyoming Indi           25.15      24.55    4   
  6 Charles Dillon            So Wind River H           24.64      24.64    3   
  7 James DesRosier           Sr Riverside HS           24.82      25.31    2   
  8 Isaac Baird               Sr Rocky Mtn              24.94      26.61    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 2A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tanner Plowman            Sr Kemmerer               52.18      52.62Q  2 
  2 Branson Robison           So Rocky Mtn              54.26      53.01Q  3 
  3 Skyler Drewes             Sr Rocky Mtn              51.02      53.34Q  1 
  4 Austin Quin Martinez      So Kemmerer               54.17      53.64q  3 
  5 Justin LaJeunesse         Sr Shoshoni Hig           55.41      53.85q  1 
  6 James DesRosier           Sr Riverside HS           55.75      53.96q  2 
  7 James Knigge              Jr Shoshoni Hig                      54.59q  2 
  8 Arturo Dominguez          Jr Shoshoni Hig           54.95      55.91q  1 
  9 Eli Cummins               Fr Tongue River           57.79      57.35   3 
 10 Austin Wood               Sr Tongue River           57.96      57.49   3 
 11 Landen Stebner            Fr Rocky Mtn              58.49      57.63   1 
 12 Charles Dillon            So Wind River H           58.13      59.66   2 
 13 Hiissiis Goodnight        Sr Wyoming Indi         1:02.50    1:01.07   2 
 14 Caleb Abbott              Fr Wind River H         1:02.62    1:02.65   3 
 15 Zach Cook                 So Tongue River         1:02.92    1:03.40   3 
 16 Branden Welsh             Jr Greybull HS          1:01.91    1:03.95   1 
 17 Gatlin Shepperd           Fr Kemmerer             1:05.46    1:04.51   2 
 18 Nick Carlson              So Kemmerer                        1:06.73   1 
 19 Duane Burnett             Jr Wind River H                    1:08.14   3 
 20 Aubrey McCabe             Fr Wyoming Indi                    1:12.29   1 
 21 Theron Mason              Jr Wyoming Indi                    1:13.30   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tanner Plowman            Sr Kemmerer               52.62      52.44   10   
  2 Skyler Drewes             Sr Rocky Mtn              53.34      53.48    8   
  3 Branson Robison           So Rocky Mtn              53.01      54.40    6   
  4 Austin Quin Martinez      So Kemmerer               53.64      54.44    5   
  5 Justin LaJeunesse         Sr Shoshoni Hig           53.85      54.93    4   
  6 James Knigge              Jr Shoshoni Hig           54.59      55.77    3   
  7 Arturo Dominguez          Jr Shoshoni Hig           55.91      57.02    2   
  8 James DesRosier           Sr Riverside HS           53.96      57.47    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Skyler Drewes             Sr Rocky Mtn            2:04.28    1:59.50   10   
  2 Cooper Vollmer            Jr Tongue River         2:05.02    2:01.93    8   
  3 James Knigge              Jr Shoshoni Hig         2:09.00    2:07.61    6   
  4 Justin LaJeunesse         Sr Shoshoni Hig         2:09.00    2:08.87    5   
  5 Jett Walker               Jr Tongue River         2:16.66    2:10.56    4   
  6 Austin Haslem             So Rocky Mtn            2:12.30    2:11.54    3   
  7 Braeden Cash              Fr Shoshoni Hig         2:18.00    2:11.67    2   
  8 Kade Fike                 Fr Shoshoni Hig         2:14.00    2:12.79    1   
  9 Ryan Smith                Fr Greybull HS          2:18.80    2:13.36  
 10 Donte Duran               Fr Wyoming Indi         2:13.20    2:14.73  
 11 Tommy Skidmore            Fr Kemmerer             2:29.52    2:21.14  
 12 Aiden Runnion             Fr Kemmerer             2:28.95    2:21.35  
 13 Dennis Bousman            Jr Wind River H         2:29.95    2:21.51  
 14 Trayven Hayes             Fr Kemmerer             2:29.96    2:22.64  
 15 Corwin Howell             So Wyoming Indi         2:26.41    2:26.04  
 16 Brayden Dearden           So Kemmerer             2:41.70    2:34.36  
 17 Gabe Wright               Jr Greybull HS          2:32.93    2:39.03  
 18 Duane Burnett             Jr Wind River H         2:42.87    2:46.03  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cooper Vollmer            Jr Tongue River         4:51.00    4:45.54   10   
  2 Donte Duran               Fr Wyoming Indi         4:55.22    5:06.47    8   
  3 Zach Simmons              So Rocky Mtn            4:57.41    5:09.54    6   
  4 Jason Barron              So Tongue River         5:07.00    5:09.71    5   
  5 Jett Walker               Jr Tongue River         5:22.46    5:14.84    4   
  6 Ryan Smith                Fr Greybull HS          5:21.43    5:20.41    3   
  7 Azariah Benavides         So Tongue River                    5:23.35    2   
  8 Dennis Bousman            Jr Wind River H         5:50.18    5:46.97    1   
  9 Nate Pinkerton            Jr Kemmerer             5:57.45    5:59.18  
 10 Peter Antelope            So Wyoming Indi         5:34.10    6:08.60  
 11 Thomas Whaley             So Greybull HS          5:57.00    6:10.30  
 12 Dalan Vang                So Kemmerer             7:17.40    6:48.12  
 13 Anthony Gonzalez          So Riverside HS         6:39.01    6:54.03  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Donte Duran               Fr Wyoming Indi        11:02.19   10:42.42   10   
  2 Zach Simmons              So Rocky Mtn           10:54.28   10:48.61    8   
  3 Gaven McColloch           So Greybull HS         10:54.60   11:07.34    6   
  4 Jason Barron              So Tongue River        11:06.00   11:15.20    5   
  5 Azariah Benavides         So Tongue River        11:22.01   11:33.92    4   
  6 Corwin Howell             So Wyoming Indi        13:03.10   11:48.11    3   
  7 Ryan Smith                Fr Greybull HS         12:16.91   12:06.81    2   
  8 Tisso Guina               Fr Wind River H                   12:13.56    1   
  9 Cash Duncan               So Riverside HS                   12:15.06  
 10 Nathaniel Boreen          Fr Riverside HS        13:45.66   13:06.47  
 11 Peter Antelope            So Wyoming Indi        12:52.08   13:25.02  
 12 Duane Burnett             Jr Wind River H                   14:44.18  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 2A
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan Miller             Sr Wind River H           15.29      15.29Q 
  2 Zane Horrocks             So Rocky Mtn              16.36      16.36q 
  3 Kadon Dewitt              Jr Shoshoni Hig           16.97      16.97q 
  4 Garret Ellis-Rudd         Fr Riverside HS           17.37      17.37q 
  5 Tyson McKane              Fr Kemmerer               18.64      18.64q 
  6 James DesRosier           Sr Riverside HS           18.81      18.81q 
  7 Zach Jackson              So Kemmerer               19.70      19.70q 
  8 Tommy Skidmore            Fr Kemmerer               21.93      21.93q 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan Miller             Sr Wind River H           15.29      15.11   10   
  2 Kadon Dewitt              Jr Shoshoni Hig           16.97      16.33    8   
  3 Zane Horrocks             So Rocky Mtn              16.36      16.63    6   
  4 Garret Ellis-Rudd         Fr Riverside HS           17.37      18.43    5   
  5 Tyson McKane              Fr Kemmerer               18.64      18.76    4   
  6 Zach Jackson              So Kemmerer               19.70      19.73    3   
  7 James DesRosier           Sr Riverside HS           18.81      21.25    2   
  8 Tommy Skidmore            Fr Kemmerer               21.93      21.67    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 2A
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan Miller             Sr Wind River H           41.37      41.37Q 
  2 Arturo Dominguez          Jr Shoshoni Hig           42.90      42.90q 
  3 Zane Horrocks             So Rocky Mtn              43.34      43.34q 
  4 Kadon Dewitt              Jr Shoshoni Hig           43.74      43.74q 
  5 Tyson McKane              Fr Kemmerer               46.44      46.44q 
  6 Zach Jackson              So Kemmerer               46.91      46.91q 
  7 Ryan Miller               Jr Riverside HS           52.90      52.90q 
  8 Tommy Skidmore            Fr Kemmerer               53.10      53.10q 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan Miller             Sr Wind River H           41.37      42.18   10   
  2 Kadon Dewitt              Jr Shoshoni Hig           43.74      43.35    8   
  3 Zane Horrocks             So Rocky Mtn              43.34      43.57    6   
  4 Arturo Dominguez          Jr Shoshoni Hig           42.90      46.58    5   
  5 Tyson McKane              Fr Kemmerer               46.44      46.84    4   
  6 Zach Jackson              So Kemmerer               46.91      51.44    3   
  7 Tommy Skidmore            Fr Kemmerer               53.10      51.84    2   
 -- Ryan Miller               Jr Riverside HS           52.90         DQ  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rocky Mountain High School                          45.89      45.82   10   
     1) Skyler Drewes Sr                2) Branson Robison So             
     3) Zane Horrocks So                4) Trevor Jewell So               
  2 Kemmerer                                            45.96      45.92    8   
     1) Cameron Adams Sr                2) Quinten Rosas Fr               
     3) Austin Quin Martinez So         4) Tanner Plowman Sr              
  3 Greybull HS                                                    48.57    6   
     1) Elian Davila Jr                 2) James Robertson Sr             
     3) Dale McBride So                 4) Caleb Bottom Jr                
  4 Shoshoni High School                                           52.89    5   
     1) Kody Shepperson Jr              2) Duke Gibbel Fr                 
     3) Breaden Lucas Jr                4) Braeden Cash Fr                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shoshoni High School                              3:47.00    3:45.08   10   
     1) Kadon Dewitt Jr                 2) Wade Cornell Sr                
     3) Arturo Dominguez Jr             4) Justin LaJeunesse Sr           
  2 Rocky Mountain High School                                   3:54.88    8   
     1) Isaac Baird Sr                  2) Kendrick Beckman Fr            
     3) Zach Simmons So                 4) Austin Haslem So               
  3 Kemmerer                                          3:51.90    3:55.50    6   
     1) Jeydon Boyd Sr                  2) Trayven Hayes Fr               
     3) Aiden Runnion Fr                4) Tyson McKane Fr                
  4 Wind River HS                                                3:58.23    5   
     1) Caleb Abbott Fr                 2) Colton Befus Jr                
     3) Dennis Bousman Jr               4) Charles Dillon So              
  5 Wyoming Indian                                    4:12.02    4:08.87    4   
     1) Hiissiis Goodnight Sr           2) Jerry McGill Sr                
     3) Corwin Howell So                4) Donte Duran Fr                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rocky Mountain High School                        8:43.99    9:07.82   10   
     1) Zach Simmons So                 2) Landen Stebner Fr              
     3) Austin Haslem So                4) Skyler Drewes Sr               
  2 Riverside HS                                                 9:48.29    8   
     1) James DesRosier Sr              2) Garret Ellis-Rudd Fr           
     3) Cash Duncan So                  4) Jordan Mautz Jr                
  3 Kemmerer                                                    10:10.48    6   
     1) Aiden Runnion Fr                2) Nate Pinkerton Jr              
     3) Trayven Hayes Fr                4) Tommy Skidmore Fr              
 -- Shoshoni High School                              8:45.00         DQ  
     1) Braeden Cash Fr                 2) Kade Fike Fr                   
     3) Justin LaJeunesse Sr            4) James Knigge Jr                
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 2A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shoshoni High School                              3:59.00    4:07.98   10   
     1) Nathan Cousineau Fr             2) Arturo Dominguez Jr            
     3) Wade Cornell Sr                 4) Kade Fike Fr                   
  2 Tongue River High School                                     4:16.03    8   
     1) Zach Cook So                    2) James McKenzie So              
     3) Eli Cummins Fr                  4) Austin Wood Sr                 
  3 Wyoming Indian                                    4:07.94    4:18.21    6   
     1) Hiissiis Goodnight Sr           2) Jerry McGill Sr                
     3) Corwin Howell So                4) Damond Shoyo Fr                
  4 Rocky Mountain High School                        3:55.51    4:22.49    5   
     1) Cason James So                  2) Landen Stebner Fr              
     3) Kendrick Beckman Fr             4) Isaac Baird Sr                 
 -- Kemmerer                                          3:56.82         FS  
     1) Cameron Adams Sr                2) Quinten Rosas Fr               
     3) Austin Quin Martinez So         4) Tanner Plowman Sr              
 
Boys High Jump 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan Miller             Sr Wind River H         6-00.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Trevor Jewell             So Rocky Mtn            5-08.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Cooper Vollmer            Jr Tongue River         5-08.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Kendrick Beckman          Fr Rocky Mtn            5-06.00    5-06.00    5   
  5 Cameron Adams             Sr Kemmerer             5-08.00    5-04.00    4   
  6 Garret Ellis-Rudd         Fr Riverside HS         5-06.00    5-02.00    3   
  7 James Knigge              Jr Shoshoni Hig         5-00.00    5-00.00    2   
 -- Nathan Cousineau          Fr Shoshoni Hig         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Wade Cornell              Sr Shoshoni Hig         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Jordan Mautz              Jr Riverside HS                         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zane Horrocks             So Rocky Mtn           13-06.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Nathaniel Boreen          Fr Riverside HS         9-09.00   10-06.00    8   
 -- Larry Woodington          Fr Rocky Mtn                            NH  
 -- Ryan Miller               Jr Riverside HS                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump 2A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jett Walker               Jr Tongue River        19-07.50   19-08.50   3  10   
  2 Caleb Bottom              Jr Greybull HS         19-10.50   18-11.75   3   8   
  3 Cameron Adams             Sr Kemmerer            19-04.00   18-07.00   3   6   
  4 Jesus Hernandez           So Greybull HS         17-08.00   18-03.50   2   5   
  5 Trevor Jewell             So Rocky Mtn           18-09.50   18-02.00   3   4   
  6 Landen Stebner            Fr Rocky Mtn           18-01.00   18-00.75   3   3   
  7 Nathan Cousineau          Fr Shoshoni Hig        17-10.25   18-00.50   3   2   
  8 Jerry McGill              Sr Wyoming Indi        16-09.75   17-05.00   2   1   
  9 Trayven Hayes             Fr Kemmerer            14-07.25   17-00.00   1 
 10 Kendrick Beckman          Fr Rocky Mtn           16-07.50   16-04.75   2 
 11 Tucker Nelson             Sr Greybull HS         16-01.50   16-03.50   2 
 12 Wade Cornell              Sr Shoshoni Hig        16-09.50   15-11.25   2 
 13 Thomas Whaley             So Greybull HS         15-10.50   15-04.50   2 
 14 Zach Cook                 So Tongue River        14-10.00   14-09.25   1 
 15 James McKenzie            So Tongue River        15-02.00   14-05.00   1 
 16 Ryan Miller               Jr Riverside HS        15-09.00   14-00.75   1 
 17 Kevin Keller              Fr Shoshoni Hig        11-01.25   12-08.50   1 
 18 Larry Woodington          Fr Rocky Mtn           13-04.75   11-10.00   1 
 
Boys Triple Jump 2A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elian Davila              Jr Greybull HS         40-10.00   40-10.50   2  10   
  2 Tanner Plowman            Sr Kemmerer            41-00.00   40-05.00   2   8   
  3 Trevor Jewell             So Rocky Mtn           38-09.50   39-04.50   2   6   
  4 Garret Ellis-Rudd         Fr Riverside HS        36-10.00   38-01.50   2   5   
  5 Jerry McGill              Sr Wyoming Indi        36-01.50   37-05.00   2   4   
  6 Nathan Cousineau          Fr Shoshoni Hig        37-00.00   37-00.00   2   3   
  7 Kadon Dewitt              Jr Shoshoni Hig        36-11.00   36-07.50   2   2   
  8 Austin Wood               Sr Tongue River        34-10.00   35-10.50   1   1   
  9 Eli Cummins               Fr Tongue River        33-06.00   35-01.00   1 
 10 Braeden Cash              Fr Shoshoni Hig        33-00.00   33-08.50   1 
 11 Ryan Miller               Jr Riverside HS        32-04.25   30-09.00   1 
 12 Kade Fike                 Fr Shoshoni Hig        35-06.50   28-00.50   2 
 
Boys Shot Put 2A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCaden Anderson          Jr Wind River H        47-08.50   46-11.25   3  10   
  2 Jeydon Boyd               Sr Kemmerer            44-07.25   44-09.75   3   8   
  3 Jacob Knobloch            Fr Tongue River        44-03.75   42-10.25   3   6   
  4 Jaxon Jolley              So Rocky Mtn           39-09.00   41-01.25   3   5   
  5 Cason James               So Rocky Mtn           40-01.50   39-09.25   3   4   
  6 Colton Befus              Jr Wind River H        37-11.75   39-03.75   3   3   
  7 Aaron Ortiz               So Kemmerer            39-01.00   35-11.25   3   2   
  8 Tyson Christiansen        Fr Rocky Mtn           34-04.50   34-11.25   2   1   
  9 Will Kost                 So Rocky Mtn           35-07.50   34-07.75   3 
 10 Gabe Cash                 Jr Shoshoni Hig        25-04.00   32-01.25   1 
 11 Michael Kahre             Sr Kemmerer            29-04.00   31-07.75   2 
 12 Griffin Zapata            Fr Riverside HS        34-01.25   31-05.25   2 
 13 Breaden Lucas             Jr Shoshoni Hig        28-04.00   30-08.75   2 
 14 Roger DesRosier           So Riverside HS        29-04.00   29-08.25   2 
 15 Duke Gibbel               Fr Shoshoni Hig        27-08.00   28-09.75   2 
 16 Michael Grimes            Jr Kemmerer            27-04.25   28-04.25   2 
 17 Gordon Ferris             Fr Wyoming Indi        25-02.00   28-01.25   1 
 18 Torrie Hill               Jr Wyoming Indi        27-02.00   27-03.25   1 
 19 Jayden Whiteplume         Sr Wyoming Indi        29-06.00   27-00.25   2 
 20 Bradon Veach              Fr Shoshoni Hig        25-10.00   25-09.25   1 
 21 Jason Bowcutt             So Wind River H        25-03.00   22-04.25   1 
 22 Anthony Gonzalez          So Riverside HS        21-10.50   22-02.25   1 
 23 Talon Gardner             Fr Wyoming Indi        20-06.00   19-09.25   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw 2A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCaden Anderson          Jr Wind River H          140-07  139-08.50   4  10   
  2 Cason James               So Rocky Mtn             130-03  122-07.50   4   8   
  3 Colton Befus              Jr Wind River H          129-05     121-01   4   6   
  4 Jeydon Boyd               Sr Kemmerer              126-01     120-02   4   5   
  5 Jacob Knobloch            Fr Tongue River          131-00     113-08   4   4   
  6 Aaron Ortiz               So Kemmerer              103-09     103-03   3   3   
  7 Jesus Hernandez           So Greybull HS            96-07      95-07   3   2   
  8 Aiden Runnion             Fr Kemmerer               96-04      92-04   3   1   
  9 Will Kost                 So Rocky Mtn             100-06      87-10   3 
 10 Gabe Cash                 Jr Shoshoni Hig           68-03   86-00.50   1 
 11 Griffin Zapata            Fr Riverside HS           88-10      85-10   3 
 12 Dale McBride              So Greybull HS           107-00      82-05   4 
 12 Roger DesRosier           So Riverside HS           87-03      82-05   3 
 14 Branden Welsh             Jr Greybull HS         78-11.50      81-10   2 
 15 Tyson Christiansen        Fr Rocky Mtn           92-11.50      77-04   3 
 16 Gabe Wright               Jr Greybull HS            78-10      75-09   2 
 17 Michael Grimes            Jr Kemmerer               75-09      74-09   2 
 18 Aubrey McCabe             Fr Wyoming Indi           72-04      74-01   2 
 19 Breaden Lucas             Jr Shoshoni Hig        70-07.50      70-10   2 
 20 Duke Gibbel               Fr Shoshoni Hig           82-04      68-07   2 
 21 Jordan Mautz              Jr Riverside HS        83-04.25   65-08.50   2 
 22 Bradon Veach              Fr Shoshoni Hig           58-05      60-08   1 
 23 Gordon Ferris             Fr Wyoming Indi           60-11      59-03   1 
 24 Jayden Whiteplume         Sr Wyoming Indi           67-06      57-01   1 
 25 Anthony Gonzalez          So Riverside HS        55-01.50   50-11.50   1 
 26 Torrie Hill               Jr Wyoming Indi           55-08      48-03   1 
 -- Jaxon Jolley              So Rocky Mtn             124-11         ND   4 
 
                 Women - 1A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cokeville HS               206        2) Farson HS                  90   
    3) Meeteetse HS                77        4) Saratoga                   72   
    5) Burlington HS               67        6) Ten Sleep High School      49   
    7) Dubois HS                   47        8) Encampment HS              30   
    9) Little Snake River          22       10) St. Stephens Indian High    9   
   11) Western Heritage Lutheran    1                                           
 
                 Women - 2A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kemmerer                   141        2) Wind River HS             118   
    3) Shoshoni High School        95        4) Tongue River High School   90   
    5) Rocky Mountain High School  81        6) Wyoming Indian             66   
    7) Greybull HS                 45        8) Riverside HS               22   
 
                  Men - 1A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Burlington HS              129.50     2) Cokeville HS              129   
    3) Farson HS                   87        4) Saratoga                   84   
    5) Encampment HS               52        6) Meeteetse HS               41   
    7) Little Snake River          39        8) Ten Sleep High School      38   
    9) Dubois HS                   33.50    10) Western Heritage Lutheran  31   
   11) St. Stephens Indian High S  11                                           
 
                  Men - 2A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rocky Mountain High School 159        2) Kemmerer                  108   
    3) Wind River HS               86        4) Shoshoni High School       78   
    5) Tongue River High School    77        6) Greybull HS                56   
    7) Wyoming Indian              40        8) Riverside HS               34