Licensed to Wyoming H.S. State Championship Meet
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/22/2021 04:59 PM
     2021 WHSAA State Track & Field Championships - 5/20/2021 to 5/22/2021     
                      Kelly Walsh High School, Casper, WY                      
                             Harry Geldien Stadium                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 1A
============================================================================
    National: ! 11.14  1992        Marion Jones, CA                            
 Overall St.: @ 11.91  1998        Arnetta Simpson, Cheyenne Central           
       Class: # 12.25  1989        Brandy James, Encampment                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenna Holiday             So Ten Sleep              12.81      13.38Q  2 
  2 Jordan Stoddard           JR Southeast              12.59      13.81Q  1 
  3 Taylar Scott              SR H.E.M.                 13.22      13.73q  2 
  4 Andee Dory                FR Rock River             13.70      13.81q  2 
  5 Emma Short                SR Southeast              13.38      14.02q  1 
  6 Ava Bushnell              Fr Meeteetse              13.62      14.08q  1 
  7 Maddy Saul                SO Lingle-Fort Lar        13.55      14.09q  1 
  8 Sienna Seabolt            So Dubois                 13.87      14.44q  2 
  9 Lexi Allen                SR Meeteetse              13.94      14.46   2 
 10 Abby May                  SR Meeteetse              14.08      14.54   1 
 11 Melissa Bullinger         Sr Burlington             14.03      14.58   1 
 12 Ighlee Thoren             Sr Farson                 14.07      14.73   2 
 13 Lola Wozney               SO Upton                  14.14      15.05   1 
 13 Brooke Broederlow         Jr Burlington             14.38      15.05   2 
 -- Treylah Smith             FR Arvada Clear           14.58         DQ   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 1A
================================================================================
    National: ! 11.14  1992        Marion Jones, CA                            
 Overall St.: @ 11.91  1998        Arnetta Simpson, Cheyenne Central           
       Class: # 12.25  1989        Brandy James, Encampment                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kenna Holiday             So Ten Sleep              13.38      13.10   10   
  2 Jordan Stoddard           JR Southeast              13.81      13.38    8   
  3 Taylar Scott              SR H.E.M.                 13.73      13.60    6   
  4 Andee Dory                FR Rock River             13.81      13.71    5   
  5 Emma Short                SR Southeast              14.02      13.92    4   
  6 Ava Bushnell              Fr Meeteetse              14.08      13.99    3   
  7 Maddy Saul                SO Lingle-Fort Lar        14.09      14.06    2   
  8 Sienna Seabolt            So Dubois                 14.44      14.35    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 1A
============================================================================
    National: ! 22.52  2003        Allyson Felix, CA                           
 Overall St.: @ 23.79  5/18/2013   Jerayah Davis, Kelly Walsh                  
       Class: # 24.98  5/20/2006   Maggie Ochsner, Lingle-FtLaramie            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenna Holiday             So Ten Sleep              26.76      27.14Q  2 
  2 Jordan Stoddard           JR Southeast              26.66      27.93Q  1 
  3 Taylar Scott              SR H.E.M.                 27.51      27.51q  2 
  4 Bindi Hill                JR Kaycee                 28.11      28.22q  2 
  5 Ava Bushnell              Fr Meeteetse              27.85      28.57q  1 
  6 Emma Short                SR Southeast              28.13      28.61q  2 
  7 Maddy Saul                SO Lingle-Fort Lar        28.14      28.91q  1 
  8 Andee Dory                FR Rock River             29.77      28.94q  1 
  9 Kennedi Johnson           JR Meeteetse              28.20      28.99   2 
 10 Cashley Criswell          Fr Little Snake           28.62      29.29   1 
 11 Sienna Seabolt            So Dubois                 29.09      29.79   2 
 12 Ighlee Thoren             Sr Farson                 29.47      29.82   1 
 13 Myah Cornett              FR Hulett                 30.37      30.56   2 
 14 Banessa Saenz             So Little Snake           29.89      30.74   1 
 15 Kelsey Wilson             Fr Western Heri           29.92      31.20   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 1A
================================================================================
    National: ! 22.52  2003        Allyson Felix, CA                           
 Overall St.: @ 23.79  5/18/2013   Jerayah Davis, Kelly Walsh                  
       Class: # 24.98  5/20/2006   Maggie Ochsner, Lingle-FtLaramie            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kenna Holiday             So Ten Sleep              27.14      27.30   10   
  2 Jordan Stoddard           JR Southeast              27.93      27.65    8   
  3 Taylar Scott              SR H.E.M.                 27.51      28.44    6   
  4 Bindi Hill                JR Kaycee                 28.22      28.89    5   
  5 Ava Bushnell              Fr Meeteetse              28.57      29.09    4   
  6 Maddy Saul                SO Lingle-Fort Lar        28.91      29.39    3   
  7 Andee Dory                FR Rock River             28.94      29.47    2   
  8 Emma Short                SR Southeast              28.61      30.23    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 1A
============================================================================
    National: ! 50.74  2000        Monique Henderson, CA                       
 Overall St.: @ 54.78  1990        Shanelle Porter, Cheyenne East              
       Class: # 58.52  5/20/2016   Savannah Phillips, Cokeville                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryli Groll               Fr Cokeville            1:01.65    1:02.59Q  1 
  2 Karcee Maya               SO Kaycee               1:02.11    1:02.67Q  2 
  3 Lindsey Holiday           Sr Ten Sleep            1:02.84    1:03.26q  1 
  4 Avery Scott               FR H.E.M.               1:02.46    1:03.84q  1 
  5 Whitney Bennett           So Saratoga             1:02.37    1:04.00q  2 
  6 Bindi Hill                JR Kaycee               1:03.47    1:04.89q  2 
  7 Cheri Henderson           Sr Burlington           1:04.64    1:05.27q  2 
  8 Skylynn Ready             Jr Little Snake         1:05.07    1:05.84q  2 
  9 Reagan Teichert           Fr Cokeville            1:06.37    1:06.05   1 
 10 Julia Nelson              Fr Burlington           1:05.38    1:06.12   1 
 11 Cashley Criswell          Fr Little Snake         1:06.40    1:07.50   2 
 12 Kailey Porter             FR Southeast            1:11.88    1:13.32   2 
 13 Josie Houk                FR Lingle-Fort Lar      1:13.81    1:15.06   2 
 14 Maddie Heilbrun           JR Lingle-Fort Lar      1:13.47    1:15.50   1 
 15 Lola Wozney               SO Upton                1:09.78    1:16.10   1 
 16 Sydney Moeller            FR Southeast            1:20.89    1:24.04   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 1A
================================================================================
    National: ! 50.74  2000        Monique Henderson, CA                       
 Overall St.: @ 54.78  1990        Shanelle Porter, Cheyenne East              
       Class: # 58.52  5/20/2016   Savannah Phillips, Cokeville                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryli Groll               Fr Cokeville            1:02.59    1:00.90   10   
  2 Lindsey Holiday           Sr Ten Sleep            1:03.26    1:01.47    8   
  3 Whitney Bennett           So Saratoga             1:04.00    1:02.16    6   
  4 Karcee Maya               SO Kaycee               1:02.67    1:02.24    5   
  5 Avery Scott               FR H.E.M.               1:03.84    1:02.26    4   
  6 Cheri Henderson           Sr Burlington           1:05.27    1:04.63    3   
  7 Bindi Hill                JR Kaycee               1:04.89    1:04.93    2   
  8 Skylynn Ready             Jr Little Snake         1:05.84    1:05.50    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================
    National: ! 2:02.04  2011        Amy Weissenbach, CA                       
 Overall St.: @ 2:10.93  5/19/2006   Stacy Slight, Cody                        
       Class: # 2:18.12  5/20/2016   Kelli Holiday, Ten Sleep                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bryli Groll               Fr Cokeville            2:30.33    2:26.50   10   
  2 Lindsey Holiday           Sr Ten Sleep            2:30.48    2:27.24    8   
  3 Ahnya Ivie-Moody          FR Hulett               2:33.02    2:32.37    6   
  4 Cheri Henderson           Sr Burlington                      2:32.66    5   
  5 Julia Nelson              Fr Burlington           2:36.33    2:35.56    4   
  6 Skylynn Ready             Jr Little Snake         2:38.31    2:38.36    3   
  7 Jessie Michaels           Fr Burlington           2:38.81    2:38.77    2   
  8 Jackie Ramirez            JR Kaycee               2:38.33    2:38.84    1   
  9 Aden Scheer               Jr Farson               2:41.76    2:42.14  
 10 Maren Baker               So Dubois               2:44.43    2:42.56  
 11 Rainey Wilson             JR H.E.M.               2:44.57    2:42.64  
 12 Melissa Bullinger         Sr Burlington           2:46.67    2:47.25  
 13 Madison Campbell          SR H.E.M.               2:41.12    2:48.53  
 14 Allie Van Why                Chugwater            2:48.34    2:49.61  
 15 Cassie Palus              SO Hulett               2:54.68    3:01.33  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================
    National: ! 4:33.29  2014        Alexa Efraimson, WA                       
 Overall St.: @ 4:48.14  5/20/2017   Anna Gibson, Jackson Hole                 
       Class: # 5:24.83  5/21/2016   Kelli Holiday, Ten Sleep                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lindsey Holiday           Sr Ten Sleep            5:57.86    5:37.68   10   
  2 Bryli Groll               Fr Cokeville            6:01.51    5:44.31    8   
  3 Ahnya Ivie-Moody          FR Hulett               5:39.86    5:47.33    6   
  4 Julia Nelson              Fr Burlington           6:04.59    5:56.94    5   
  5 Cheri Henderson           Sr Burlington           6:06.11    5:56.97    4   
  6 Amber Stubbs              Sr Encampment           6:08.81    6:05.47    3   
  7 Skylynn Ready             Jr Little Snake         6:09.23    6:09.22    2   
  8 Jessie Michaels           Fr Burlington           6:03.66    6:09.25    1   
  9 Aden Scheer               Jr Farson               6:10.98    6:12.11  
 10 Abby Palus                FR Hulett               6:21.29    6:20.32  
 11 Rainey Wilson             JR H.E.M.               6:30.03    6:34.05  
 12 Hailey Smith              SO Lingle-Fort Lar      6:50.64    6:43.12  
 13 Rachel Merwin             FR Hulett               6:56.35    7:10.12  
 14 Denise Ortega-Chavez      FR Kaycee               6:52.58    7:14.50  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================
    National: !  9:47.88  5/11/2018   Katelyn Touhy, NY                        
 Overall St.: @ 10:33.15  2001        Alicia Craig, Campbell County            
       Class: # 11:51.11  5/15/2008   Shelby Hohnholt, Saratoga                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ahnya Ivie-Moody          FR Hulett              12:54.25   12:40.96   10   
  2 Amber Stubbs              Sr Encampment          13:33.39   12:43.36    8   
  3 Jessie Michaels           Fr Burlington          13:40.76   13:13.42    6   
  4 Allison Bromley           So Encampment          14:22.25   13:15.61    5   
  5 Abby Palus                FR Hulett              14:00.05   13:23.78    4   
  6 Marilee Williams          Fr Saratoga            14:01.54   13:45.83    3   
  7 Aden Scheer               Jr Farson              15:01.13   14:06.20    2   
  8 Holly Leiseth             FR Lingle-Fort Lar     14:02.98   14:26.84    1   
  9 Maylee Potas              So Meeteetse           15:05.70   15:16.45  
 10 Hailey Smith              SO Lingle-Fort Lar     15:04.25   15:16.64  
 11 Cassie Palus              SO Hulett              14:58.65   15:48.94  
 12 Rachel Merwin             FR Hulett              15:06.18   15:52.60  
 13 Abby Olson                So Burlington          18:00.79   16:35.97  
 14 KayLi Ferris              Fr Fort Washakie       17:23.51   18:49.99  
 -- Natalie Speckner          FR Lingle-Fort Lar     12:40.33         DQ  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 1A
============================================================================
    National: ! 13.03  2007        Vashti Thomas, CA                           
 Overall St.: @ 14.36  2001        Shaunna Smith, Sheridan                     
       Class: # 14.74  5/19/2007   Maggie Ochsner, Lingle-FtLaramie            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emmie Barnes              Jr Cokeville              15.64      16.56Q  1 
  2 Kylee Dayton              Jr Cokeville              17.06      17.17Q  2 
  3 Emma Walker               SO Lingle-Fort Lar        17.69      17.77q  1 
  4 Tinley Pierson            SR Kaycee                 17.66      17.87q  2 
  5 Tlysa Solaas              JR H.E.M.                 18.07      18.27q  2 
  6 Destre Kaisler            So Little Snake           17.93      18.46q  1 
  7 Savannah Wells            Sr Saratoga               17.91      18.55q  1 
  8 Kaitlyn Campbell          Sr Saratoga               17.87      18.97q  2 
  9 Elektra Shoopman          Fr Ten Sleep              18.77      19.39   2 
 10 Libby Bassett             Sr Burlington             19.28      19.47   1 
 11 Rylee Davis               SO Upton                  20.16      20.01   1 
 12 Auloria Miller            JR Upton                  20.57      20.78   1 
 13 M'Lynn Hill               JR Lingle-Fort Lar        21.69      22.22   2 
 -- Josie Houk                FR Lingle-Fort Lar        20.08         DQ   2 
 -- Kennedi Johnson           JR Meeteetse              19.41         DQ   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 1A
================================================================================
    National: ! 13.03  2007        Vashti Thomas, CA                           
 Overall St.: @ 14.36  2001        Shaunna Smith, Sheridan                     
       Class: # 14.74  5/19/2007   Maggie Ochsner, Lingle-FtLaramie            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kylee Dayton              Jr Cokeville              17.17      17.11   10   
  2 Tinley Pierson            SR Kaycee                 17.87      17.76    8   
  3 Emma Walker               SO Lingle-Fort Lar        17.77      18.04    6   
  4 Destre Kaisler            So Little Snake           18.46      18.12    5   
  5 Tlysa Solaas              JR H.E.M.                 18.27      18.13    4   
  6 Savannah Wells            Sr Saratoga               18.55      18.83    3   
  7 Kaitlyn Campbell          Sr Saratoga               18.97      19.48    2   
 -- Emmie Barnes              Jr Cokeville              16.56         FS  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 1A
============================================================================
    National: ! 39.98  2001        Lashinda Demus, CA                          
 Overall St.: @ 43.21  5/20/2016   Lauren Taubert, Natrona County              
       Class: # 45.91  5/18/2007   Maggie Ochsner, Lingle-FtLaramie            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Karcee Maya               SO Kaycee                 49.02      48.58Q  2 
  2 Whitney Bennett           So Saratoga               48.04      48.77Q  1 
  3 Emmie Barnes              Jr Cokeville              50.77      49.31q  1 
  4 Kylee Dayton              Jr Cokeville              48.69      49.96q  2 
  5 Kaitlyn Campbell          Sr Saratoga               52.13      51.34q  2 
  6 Emma Walker               SO Lingle-Fort Lar        50.20      51.37q  1 
  7 Tinley Pierson            SR Kaycee                 52.51      52.01q  2 
  8 Destre Kaisler            So Little Snake           54.22      53.33q  2 
  9 Kennedi Johnson           JR Meeteetse              52.41      53.80   1 
 10 Gracie Himmerich          So Cokeville              57.68      56.33   2 
 11 Allison Bromley           So Encampment             55.73      57.08   1 
 12 Josie Houk                FR Lingle-Fort Lar        57.60      58.31   1 
 13 Auloria Miller            JR Upton                  57.24      59.65   2 
 14 Emma Gustaf               FR Upton                1:00.31    1:02.27   2 
 15 Shaylynn Voss             SR Rock River             58.90    1:02.43   1 
 16 M'Lynn Hill               JR Lingle-Fort Lar      1:02.85    1:06.22   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 1A
================================================================================
    National: ! 39.98  2001        Lashinda Demus, CA                          
 Overall St.: @ 43.21  5/20/2016   Lauren Taubert, Natrona County              
       Class: # 45.91  5/18/2007   Maggie Ochsner, Lingle-FtLaramie            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitney Bennett           So Saratoga               48.77      47.10   10   
  2 Kylee Dayton              Jr Cokeville              49.96      47.90    8   
  3 Karcee Maya               SO Kaycee                 48.58      48.15    6   
  4 Emmie Barnes              Jr Cokeville              49.31      51.18    5   
  5 Kaitlyn Campbell          Sr Saratoga               51.34      51.90    4   
  6 Emma Walker               SO Lingle-Fort Lar        51.37      53.08    3   
  7 Tinley Pierson            SR Kaycee                 52.01      53.18    2   
  8 Destre Kaisler            So Little Snake           53.33      53.41    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================
    National: ! 44.50  2004        Long Beach Poly, CA, CA                     
                       S. Solomon, J. Lee, C. Picott, S. Solomon         
 Overall St.: @ 48.30  5/19/2006   Campbell County, Campbell County            
                       K Ferguson, K Ford, E Moore, K Rehbein            
       Class: # 51.37  5/20/2016   Upton High School, Upton                    
                       J Olson, M Simianer, K Beyl, M Grubbs             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meeteetse High School                               54.49      53.56   10   
     1) Lexi Allen SR                   2) Sam May SR                     
     3) Kennedi Johnson JR              4) Abby May SR                    
  2 Kaycee High School                                  59.66      54.72    8   
     1) Mary Cleveland SR               2) Laci Taylor SO                 
     3) Bindi Hill JR                   4) Karcee Maya SO                 
  3 Southeast High School                               55.22      55.00    6   
     1) Sasha Haines FR                 2) Emma Short SR                  
     3) Tylar Stoddard FR               4) Hattie Waltermire SR           
  4 Lingle-Fort Laramie High Schoo                      55.26      55.48    5   
     1) Maddy Saul SO                   2) Abigail Frederick SO           
     3) Emma Walker SO                  4) Ashlee Hattan SO               
  5 Little Snake River High School                      55.86      56.11    4   
     1) Destre Kaisler So               2) Banessa Saenz So               
     3) Skylynn Ready Jr                4) Cashley Criswell Fr            
  6 Upton High School                                   57.63      56.23    3   
     1) Sophie Louderback               2) Jerrica Caylor JR              
     3) Rylee Davis SO                  4) Alyson Louderback JR           
  7 Dubois High School                                  56.74      57.23    2   
     1) Keira Wadge Fr                  2) Sienna Seabolt So              
     3) Mia Jory Fr                     4) Taryn Seabolt Sr               
  8 Burlington High School                              57.59      57.75    1   
     1) Joey Chatwin Fr                 2) Victoria Nelson So             
     3) Brooke Broederlow Jr            4) Libby Bassett Sr               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 1A
===================================================================================
    National: ! 3:35.49  2004        Long Beach Poly, CA, CA                   
                         S. Woods, D. Harris, J. Lee, S. Solomon           
 Overall St.: @ 3:56.72  5/24/2014   Rock Springs, Rock Springs                
                         C Johnson, L Kroupa, M Kroupa, M Weidle           
       Class: # 4:08.99  5/18/2019   Cokeville High School, Cokeville          
                         C Halls, E Teichert, K Toomer, K Dayton           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cokeville High School                             4:31.33    4:23.32   2  10   
     1) Kylee Dayton Jr                 2) Bryli Groll Fr                 
     3) Reagan Teichert Fr              4) Abby Johnson Sr                
  2 H.E.M. High School                                4:23.63    4:26.19   2   8   
     1) Madison Campbell SR             2) Tlysa Solaas JR                
     3) Avery Scott FR                  4) Taylar Scott SR                
  3 Kaycee High School                                4:51.24    4:28.37   2   6   
     1) Mary Cleveland SR               2) Harper Garrett SO              
     3) Karcee Maya SO                  4) Jackie Ramirez JR              
  4 Southeast High School                             4:32.87    4:40.63   2   5   
     1) Sasha Haines FR                 2) Kailey Porter FR               
     3) Tylar Stoddard FR               4) Kylee Llewellyn FR             
  5 Burlington High School                            5:03.94    4:45.46   1   4   
     1) Brooke Broederlow Jr            2) Victoria Nelson So             
     3) Joey Chatwin Fr                 4) Rylee Bassett So               
  6 Saratoga High School                              4:52.05    4:45.63   2   3   
     1) Tasia Daley Sr                  2) Savannah Wells Sr              
     3) Olivia Everett So               4) Samantha Fiedor Jr             
  7 Lingle-Fort Laramie High Schoo                    4:41.77    4:51.76   2   2   
     1) Ashlee Hattan SO                2) Holly Leiseth FR               
     3) Abigail Frederick SO            4) Josie Houk FR                  
  8 Little Snake River High School                    4:55.05    4:56.21   1   1   
     1) Catrina Habel Fr                2) Banessa Saenz So               
     3) Destre Kaisler So               4) Regina Herrera Fr              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================
    National: !  8:48.29  2012        Grosse Pointe South, MI                  
                          (Kelsie Schwartz, Ersula Farrow, Haley Meier, Han 
 Overall St.: @  9:29.58  5/17/2018   Central High School, Central             
                          E Brownell, T Martino, A Frentheway, C Miller     
       Class: # 10:07.49  5/17/2007   Lingle-Ft. Laramie High School, Lingle-Ft
                          K Trowbridge, B Kappen, L Wilson, C Wollert       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burlington High School                           10:42.63   10:51.32   10   
     1) Cheri Henderson Sr              2) Melissa Bullinger Sr           
     3) Julia Nelson Fr                 4) Jessie Michaels Fr             
  2 H.E.M. High School                               10:58.36   11:03.52    8   
     1) Madison Campbell SR             2) Rainey Wilson JR               
     3) Tlysa Solaas JR                 4) Avery Scott FR                 
  3 Hulett High School                               11:31.92   11:31.56    6   
     1) Abby Palus FR                   2) Lauren Morgan JR               
     3) Cassie Palus SO                 4) Ahnya Ivie-Moody FR            
  4 Cokeville High School                            11:42.02   11:33.47    5   
     1) Whytney Murdock Sr              2) Kylee King Fr                  
     3) Reagan Teichert Fr              4) Abby Johnson Sr                
  5 Saratoga High School                             12:21.95   11:45.94    4   
     1) Kaitlyn Campbell Sr             2) Jaden Campbell Jr              
     3) Marilee Williams Fr             4) Olivia Everett So              
  6 Lingle-Fort Laramie High Schoo                   13:05.32   12:28.18    3   
     1) Maddie Heilbrun JR              2) Hailey Smith SO                
     3) Izzy Spears FR                  4) Holly Leiseth FR               
  7 Kaycee High School                               12:53.59   12:42.06    2   
     1) Denise Ortega-Chavez FR         2) Jackie Ramirez JR              
     3) Arlette Ortega-Chavez JR        4) Casey LeDoux FR                
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 1A
================================================================================
 Overall St.: @ 4:14.68  5/18/2018   Laramie, Laramie                          
                         R. King, K. Bingham, B. Barbier, A. Whitman       
       Class: # 4:34.09  5/16/2019   Ten Sleep High School, Ten Sleep          
                         E Lungren, M Charney, K Holiday, L Holiday        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Southeast High School                             5:06.19    4:41.42   10   
     1) Sasha Haines FR                 2) Emma Short SR                  
     3) Tylar Stoddard FR               4) Kylee Llewellyn FR             
  2 H.E.M. High School                                4:52.07    4:49.11    8   
     1) Tlysa Solaas JR                 2) Rainey Wilson JR               
     3) Avery Scott FR                  4) Madison Campbell SR            
  3 Lingle-Fort Laramie High Schoo                    4:38.64    4:51.87    6   
     1) Ashlee Hattan SO                2) Emma Walker SO                 
     3) Maddy Saul SO                   4) Holly Leiseth FR               
  4 Cokeville High School                             5:18.73    4:56.47    5   
     1) Whytney Murdock Sr              2) Gracie Himmerich So            
     3) Reagan Teichert Fr              4) Abby Johnson Sr                
  5 Saratoga High School                              5:08.66    5:00.69    4   
     1) Kaitlyn Campbell Sr             2) Olivia Everett So              
     3) Savannah Wells Sr               4) Samantha Fiedor Jr             
  6 Burlington High School                            5:18.49    5:08.58    3   
     1) Joey Chatwin Fr                 2) Victoria Nelson So             
     3) Brooke Broederlow Jr            4) Rylee Bassett So               
  7 Hulett High School                                5:18.00    5:10.11    2   
     1) Myah Cornett FR                 2) Kaydence Westover FR           
     3) Cassie Palus SO                 4) Abby Palus FR                  
 -- Ten Sleep High School                             5:25.14         DQ  
     1) Elektra Shoopman Fr             2) Isabelle Fox Fr                
     3) Kinley Anderson So              4) Payton Casteel So              
 
Girls High Jump 1A
================================================================================
    National: ! 6-04.50  4/18/2015   Vashti Cunningham, NV                     
 Overall St.: @ 5-08.25  5/23/2015   Ann Wingeleth, Lyman                      
       Class: #    5-05  1989        Chyril Dorcas, Hulett                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jordan Stoddard           JR Southeast            5-06.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Kylee Dayton              Jr Cokeville            4-11.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Lexi Allen                SR Meeteetse            4-11.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Laci Taylor               SO Kaycee               4-08.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 Isabelle Fox              Fr Ten Sleep            4-07.00    4-06.00    3   
  5 Ava Bushnell              Fr Meeteetse            4-09.00    4-06.00    3   
  5 Victoria Nelson           So Burlington           4-11.00    4-06.00    3   
  8 Maddie Heilbrun           JR Lingle-Fort Lar      4-10.00    4-04.00    1   
  9 Myah Cornett              FR Hulett               4-08.00    4-04.00  
 10 Kylee King                Fr Cokeville            4-05.00    4-04.00  
 11 Sam May                   SR Meeteetse            4-05.00    4-04.00  
 12 Abby Johnson              Sr Cokeville            4-07.00    4-02.00  
 13 Allie Van Why                Chugwater            4-02.00    4-02.00  
 -- Sidney Schneider          FR Upton                4-02.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault 1A
================================================================================
    National: ! 14-04  5/26/2017   Rachel Baxter, CA                           
 Overall St.: @ 12-00  5/20/2011   Paula Andrie, Campbell County               
       Class: # 11-00  5/21/2015   Zariah Tolman, Burlington                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tinley Pierson            SR Kaycee               9-00.00    9-03.00   10   
  2 Jerrica Caylor            JR Upton                9-00.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Tana Teichert             Sr Cokeville            9-00.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Maren Baker               So Dubois               8-00.00    7-06.00    5   
  5 Sam May                   SR Meeteetse            7-00.00    7-06.00    4   
  6 Abby May                  SR Meeteetse            7-06.00    7-06.00    3   
  7 Jackie Ramirez            JR Kaycee               7-00.00    7-00.00    2   
  8 Juliana Schiele              Guernsey-Sun         7-06.00    7-00.00    1   
  9 Maylee Potas              So Meeteetse            7-00.00    6-06.00  
 10 Gracie Himmerich          So Cokeville            7-00.00    6-06.00  
 11 Libby Bassett             Sr Burlington           6-06.00    6-06.00  
 12 Taylor Marshall           FR Guernsey-Sun         6-06.00    6-06.00  
 12 Ava Bushnell              Fr Meeteetse            6-06.00    6-06.00  
 14 Auloria Miller            JR Upton                6-06.00    6-06.00  
 15 Sasha Haines              FR Southeast            7-00.00    6-00.00  
 16 Denise Ortega-Chavez      FR Kaycee               7-00.00    6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump 1A
===================================================================================
    National: ! 22-01.75  1976        Kathy McMillan, NC                       
 Overall St.: @    19-09  5/21/2015   Ann Wingeleth, Lyman                     
       Class: # 18-01.50  5/17/2018   Sydney Holiday, Ten Sleep                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jordan Stoddard           JR Southeast           18-05.00   19-04.25#  2  10   
  2 Tana Teichert             Sr Cokeville           16-01.50   16-07.25   2   8   
  3 Whitney Bennett           So Saratoga            14-09.50   15-08.00   2   6   
  4 Emmie Barnes              Jr Cokeville           15-10.75   15-07.00   2   5   
  5 Kenna Holiday             So Ten Sleep           15-04.00   15-05.75   2   4   
  6 Savannah Wells            Sr Saratoga            15-06.75   15-04.50   2   3   
  7 Lindsey Holiday           Sr Ten Sleep           15-00.00   15-00.25   2   2   
  8 Kelsey Wilson             Fr Western Heri        15-00.00   14-10.50   2   1   
  9 Amy Campbell              SR H.E.M.              13-06.50   14-05.00   1 
 10 Ashlee Hattan             SO Lingle-Fort Lar     12-08.00   13-10.25   1 
 11 Myah Cornett              FR Hulett              13-05.50   13-08.00   1 
 12 Jackie Walsh              JR Midwest             12-04.25   13-04.00   1 
 13 Abby May                  SR Meeteetse           14-03.00   12-09.00   1 
 14 Rylie Thompson            FR Guernsey-Sun        11-06.50   12-06.00   1 
 15 Treylah Smith             FR Arvada Clear        13-03.25   12-03.50   1 
 16 Berkleigh Pafford         FR Guernsey-Sun        12-00.00   12-00.00   1 
 
Girls Triple Jump 1A
===================================================================================
    National: ! 44-02.25  2001        Ychlindria Spears, TX                    
 Overall St.: @ 39-10.25  5/20/2017   Leila Martinez, Evanston                 
       Class: # 36-03.25  1987        Anette Lyman, Ten Sleep                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taylar Scott              SR H.E.M.              34-09.50   34-03.00   2  10   
  2 Emmie Barnes              Jr Cokeville           33-05.00   33-08.00   2   8   
  3 Whitney Bennett           So Saratoga            34-06.00   33-02.00   2   6   
  4 Kenna Holiday             So Ten Sleep           34-02.00   33-01.50   2   5   
  5 Tana Teichert             Sr Cokeville           33-00.00   32-09.50   2   4   
  6 Tinley Pierson            SR Kaycee              31-02.75   30-09.50   2   3   
  7 Tylar Stoddard            FR Southeast           28-11.00   30-03.50   1   2   
  8 Kylee Llewellyn           FR Southeast           30-02.25   28-11.00   2   1   
  9 Allison Bromley           So Encampment          28-08.25   27-11.50   1 
 10 Treylah Smith             FR Arvada Clear        27-00.50   27-10.00   1 
 11 Dakota Vierig             Fr Cokeville           27-11.00   27-09.50   1 
 12 Elektra Shoopman          Fr Ten Sleep           28-10.50   27-08.50   1 
 13 Jackie Walsh              JR Midwest             26-05.00   27-07.50   1 
 14 Lily Ahrens               FR Guernsey-Sun        26-04.50   25-06.50   1 
 15 Berkleigh Pafford         FR Guernsey-Sun        26-03.00   25-00.50   1 
 -- Melissa Bullinger         Sr Burlington          31-03.75         ND   2 
 
Girls Shot Put 1A
===================================================================================
    National: ! 57-01.25  5/16/2017   Alyssa Wilson, NJ                        
 Overall St.: @    48-09  5/21/2010   Baillie Gibson, Natrona County           
       Class: #    39-03  5/18/2007   Alaina Yaracz, Ten Sleep                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shelby Ekwall             SO Southeast           34-06.00   36-02.50   2  10   
  2 Harper Boche              FR Southeast           33-11.00   34-04.75   2   8   
  3 Lizzi James               Sr Encampment          31-08.50   32-10.00   2   6   
  4 Tana Teichert             Sr Cokeville           31-03.50   31-11.00   2   5   
  5 Cylee Mathenson           Sr Little Snake        30-10.00   31-06.00   2   4   
  6 Tyra Thoren               Jr Farson              30-08.00   30-09.50   2   3   
  7 Brylee Toth               SO Upton               28-01.00   30-07.50   1   2   
  8 Taryn Seabolt             Sr Dubois              32-02.00   30-03.00   2   1   
  9 Amy Campbell              SR H.E.M.              29-05.00   29-06.50   1 
 10 Leah Foster               FR Lingle-Fort Lar     29-03.00   29-02.25   1 
 11 Alyson Louderback         JR Upton               30-03.00   27-08.00   2 
 12 Jorie Hess                Jr Dubois              27-10.50   27-05.00   1 
 13 Ashlee Allen              So Meeteetse           28-11.50   27-03.00   1 
 14 Rylee Davis               SO Upton               28-03.00   26-11.75   1 
 15 McKenna Kromarek          SO Hulett              27-02.00   26-05.25   1 
 16 Regina Herrera            Fr Little Snake        26-07.00   24-10.25   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw 1A
===================================================================================
    National: ! 191-06  2012        Shelbi Vaughan, TX                         
 Overall St.: @ 159-02  5/20/2010   Baillie Gibson, Natrona County             
       Class: # 133-07  1990        Shannon Jensen, Meeteetse                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Amy Campbell              SR H.E.M.                105-00     105-04   3  10   
  2 Lizzi James               Sr Encampment            108-08     105-02   3   8   
  3 Izzy Spears               FR Lingle-Fort Lar        85-11      89-05   3   6   
  4 Bree Coxbill                 Southeast                         87-04   1   5   
  5 McKenna Kromarek          SO Hulett                 78-05      85-11   1   4   
  6 Harper Boche              FR Southeast              84-10      85-09   3   3   
  7 Rylee Davis               SO Upton                  80-00      84-09   2   2   
  8 Alyson Louderback         JR Upton                  78-09      81-11   2   1   
  9 Jorie Hess                Jr Dubois                 85-00      80-07   3 
 10 Cylee Mathenson           Sr Little Snake           85-02      79-07   3 
 11 Hannah Sixkiller Jones    Sr Little Snake           76-00      77-07   1 
 12 Jayci Ervin               SO Meeteetse              82-04      77-00   2 
 13 Taryn Seabolt             Sr Dubois                 84-06      76-11   2 
 14 JaLee Risner              Fr Little Snake           72-11      76-02   1 
 15 Leah Foster               FR Lingle-Fort Lar        79-00      72-06   2 
 16 Maren Baker               So Dubois                 71-03      69-07   1 
 17 Shelby Ekwall             SO Southeast              81-07      64-08   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 1A
============================================================================
    National: ! 10.15  1990        Henry Neal, TX                              
 Overall St.: @ 10.50  5/16/2008   Stephen Michel, Laramie                     
       Class: # 10.97  1998        Randy Smith, Ten Sleep                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan Clapper              JR Southeast              11.38      11.76Q  1 
  2 Kaden Dower               Sr Western Heri           11.51      11.93Q  2 
  3 Gideon George             Sr Burlington             11.82      11.90q  1 
  4 Tim Nichols               Jr Ten Sleep              11.79      11.97q  1 
  5 Reece Barritt             JR Upton                  11.82      12.13q  2 
  6 Cooper Hill               SR Lingle-Fort Lar        11.69      12.14q  2 
  7 Dace Bennett              JR Meeteetse              12.10      12.29q  1 
  8 Dalton Peterson           Sr Encampment             12.14      12.31q  1 
  9 Boe Nichols               Sr Ten Sleep                         12.41   2 
 10 Josh Cleveland            JR Kaycee                 12.30      12.48   1 
 11 Wyatt Trembly             Fr Dubois                 12.08      12.49   2 
 12 Matthew Smith             So Farson                 12.18      12.51   1 
 13 Kayden Austin             JR Hulett                 12.47      13.24   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 1A
================================================================================
    National: ! 10.15  1990        Henry Neal, TX                              
 Overall St.: @ 10.50  5/16/2008   Stephen Michel, Laramie                     
       Class: # 10.97  1998        Randy Smith, Ten Sleep                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaden Dower               Sr Western Heri           11.93      11.53   10   
  2 Ryan Clapper              JR Southeast              11.76      11.61    8   
  3 Cooper Hill               SR Lingle-Fort Lar        12.14      11.86    6   
  4 Gideon George             Sr Burlington             11.90      11.98    5   
  5 Tim Nichols               Jr Ten Sleep              11.97      12.08    4   
  6 Dace Bennett              JR Meeteetse              12.29      12.11    3   
  7 Dalton Peterson           Sr Encampment             12.31      12.14    2   
  8 Reece Barritt             JR Upton                  12.13      12.18    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 1A
============================================================================
    National: ! 20.13  1985        Roy Martin, TX                              
 Overall St.: @ 21.39  5/17/2008   Stephen Michel, Laramie                     
       Class: # 21.81  5/18/2013   Ben Mancuso, Burlington                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan Clapper              JR Southeast              22.70      23.34Q  2 
  2 Kaden Dower               Sr Western Heri           22.64      23.54Q  1 
  3 Reece Barritt             JR Upton                  23.51      24.08q  2 
  4 Cooper Hill               SR Lingle-Fort Lar        23.43      24.27q  1 
  5 Boe Nichols               Sr Ten Sleep              23.20      24.42q  2 
  6 Clayton Edwards           So Burlington             23.61      24.68q  2 
  7 Kyland Fuller             JR Lingle-Fort Lar        23.26      24.86q  1 
  8 Josh Cleveland            JR Kaycee                 24.93      25.26q  1 
  9 Matthew Smith             So Farson                 23.60      25.34   1 
 10 Brayden Barkhurst         So Encampment             24.57      25.47   1 
 11 Dale McBride              Sr Meeteetse              24.61      25.53   1 
 12 Landon Prestrud           Jr Little Snake           24.37      25.82   2 
 13 Jacob Hutchings           JR Midwest                25.57      25.95   2 
 14 Quirt Lee                 JR Lingle-Fort Lar        25.79      26.63   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 1A
================================================================================
    National: ! 20.13  1985        Roy Martin, TX                              
 Overall St.: @ 21.39  5/17/2008   Stephen Michel, Laramie                     
       Class: # 21.81  5/18/2013   Ben Mancuso, Burlington                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaden Dower               Sr Western Heri           23.54      23.33   10   
  2 Ryan Clapper              JR Southeast              23.34      23.72    8   
  3 Cooper Hill               SR Lingle-Fort Lar        24.27      24.27    6   
  4 Kyland Fuller             JR Lingle-Fort Lar        24.86      24.39    5   
  5 Clayton Edwards           So Burlington             24.68      24.46    4   
  6 Boe Nichols               Sr Ten Sleep              24.42      24.48    3   
  7 Reece Barritt             JR Upton                  24.08      25.02    2   
  8 Josh Cleveland            JR Kaycee                 25.26      25.77    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 1A
============================================================================
    National: ! 45.19  2012        Aldrich Bailey, TX                          
 Overall St.: @ 47.63  5/23/2009   Mario Harris, Natrona County                
       Class: # 50.13  5/21/2010   Eric McNiven, Burlington                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boe Nichols               Sr Ten Sleep              51.50      52.00Q  2 
  2 Kyland Fuller             JR Lingle-Fort Lar        50.69      53.71Q  1 
  3 Reece Barritt             JR Upton                  52.39      53.66q  2 
  4 Tyler Moyes               Sr Cokeville              53.38      53.94q  1 
  5 Ethan Mills               SR Upton                  54.19      55.07q  1 
  6 Brayden Barkhurst         So Encampment             55.88      56.29q  2 
  7 Max Claar                 Jr Dubois                 56.76      56.73q  1 
  8 Kalvin Erickson           JR Meeteetse              56.65      57.01q  2 
  9 Landon Prestrud           Jr Little Snake           57.00      57.98   2 
 10 Noah McMackin             So Burlington             59.37      58.09   1 
 11 Jacob Hutchings           JR Midwest                59.61      59.28   1 
 12 Keith Coburn              SO Upton                1:00.78    1:01.83   2 
 13 Elliot Graves             FR Kaycee               1:05.79    1:03.62   1 
 14 Noah Hatch                JR Lingle-Fort Lar      1:01.27    1:03.96   1 
 15 Aidan Mattheus            FR Lingle-Fort Lar      1:03.79    1:06.75   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 1A
================================================================================
    National: ! 45.19  2012        Aldrich Bailey, TX                          
 Overall St.: @ 47.63  5/23/2009   Mario Harris, Natrona County                
       Class: # 50.13  5/21/2010   Eric McNiven, Burlington                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Boe Nichols               Sr Ten Sleep              52.00      50.92   10   
  2 Kyland Fuller             JR Lingle-Fort Lar        53.71      51.13    8   
  3 Tyler Moyes               Sr Cokeville              53.94      52.24    6   
  4 Reece Barritt             JR Upton                  53.66      53.51    5   
  5 Brayden Barkhurst         So Encampment             56.29      53.91    4   
  6 Ethan Mills               SR Upton                  55.07      54.19    3   
  7 Kalvin Erickson           JR Meeteetse              57.01      56.63    2   
  8 Max Claar                 Jr Dubois                 56.73      58.36    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================
    National: ! 1:46.45  1996        Michael Granville, CA                     
 Overall St.: @ 1:48.14  5/23/2014   Ricky Faure, Rock Springs                 
       Class: # 1:54.98  5/18/2018   Danny Ramirez, Kaycee                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ethan Bird                Sr Cokeville            2:01.14    2:01.08   10   
  2 Kyland Fuller             JR Lingle-Fort Lar      2:03.44    2:01.16    8   
  3 Tyler Moyes               Sr Cokeville            2:05.82    2:04.71    6   
  4 Jack Dayton               Fr Cokeville            2:04.36    2:07.00    5   
  5 Grant Winters             So Burlington           2:04.91    2:09.98    4   
  6 Brian McNiven             So Burlington           2:06.31    2:10.56    3   
  7 Kelton Johnson            Jr Saratoga             2:14.35    2:13.13    2   
  8 Drake Plowman             Fr Cokeville            2:11.07    2:13.85    1   
  9 Jordan Michaels           Fr Burlington           2:12.62    2:16.11  
 10 Hunter Reilly             SO Hulett               2:19.30    2:19.41  
 11 Dimick Gull               JR Rock River           2:27.71    2:23.83  
 12 Lane Jay                  JR Hulett               2:20.54    2:30.09  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================
    National: ! 3:59.51  2001        Alan Webb, VA                             
 Overall St.: @ 4:14.20  5/24/2014   Ricky Faure, Rock Springs                 
       Class: # 4:30.13  1993        Joe Wilson, Southeast                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ethan Bird                Sr Cokeville            4:42.98    4:41.65   10   
  2 Grant Bartlett            So Saratoga             4:47.10    4:46.37    8   
  3 Jack Dayton               Fr Cokeville            4:47.37    4:47.72    6   
  4 Grady Bartlett            So Saratoga             4:51.73    4:51.36    5   
  5 Grant Winters             So Burlington           4:56.34    4:55.12    4   
  6 Cree Jones                Jr Farson               4:59.46    4:58.01    3   
  7 Drake Plowman             Fr Cokeville            5:04.38    5:00.01    2   
  8 Jordan Michaels           Fr Burlington                      5:01.64    1   
  9 Calvin Condict            So Saratoga             5:04.62    5:10.66  
 10 Myles Wilson              FR Lingle-Fort Lar      5:02.13    5:13.16  
 11 Sam Ramsbottom            JR Kaycee               5:04.67    5:19.89  
 12 Chase Mills               FR Upton                5:30.97    5:33.38  
 13 Lane Jay                  JR Hulett               5:26.96    5:35.92  
 14 Taylor Kennedy            SR H.E.M.               5:29.05    5:37.02  
 15 Dimick Gull               JR Rock River           5:31.15    5:40.75  
 16 Elliot Graves             FR Kaycee               5:37.98    5:43.14  
 17 Kyle Gutierrez            SO Lingle-Fort Lar      5:38.48    5:54.03  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================
    National: ! 8:34.23  2008        German Fernandez, CA                      
 Overall St.: @ 9:21.29  5/21/2015   Brody Smith, Cody                         
       Class: # 9:52.81  1997        Norman Vigil, Little Snake River          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grant Bartlett            So Saratoga            10:56.39   10:34.08   10   
  2 Grady Bartlett            So Saratoga            11:00.35   10:37.30    8   
  3 Ethan Bird                Sr Cokeville           11:10.60   10:40.95    6   
  4 Grant Winters             So Burlington          11:22.18   10:50.79    5   
  5 Myles Wilson              FR Lingle-Fort Lar     11:01.31   10:57.17    4   
  6 Cree Jones                Jr Farson              11:18.96   11:08.31    3   
  7 Jack Dayton               Fr Cokeville           11:25.01   11:13.24    2   
  8 Jordan Michaels           Fr Burlington          11:32.81   11:39.00    1   
  9 Micah Petersen            Fr Cokeville           11:41.69   12:10.14  
 10 Taylor Kennedy            SR H.E.M.              11:59.36   12:32.80  
 11 Remington Bremer          SO Lingle-Fort Lar     12:21.92   12:35.48  
 12 Lane Jay                  JR Hulett              11:56.16   12:53.00  
 13 Xavier Strothman          SO Kaycee              12:25.95   13:02.86  
 14 Mj Ulmer                  SO Hulett              12:56.87   13:19.37  
 15 Domonic Ramirez           FR Guernsey-Sun        12:22.39   13:20.93  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 1A
============================================================================
    National: ! 13.30  1990        Chris Nelloms, OH                           
 Overall St.: @ 13.73  5/19/2007   Brendan Ames, Cheyenne Central              
       Class: # 14.93  5/17/2008   Ryan Larscheid, Saratoga                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nate Barnes               Sr Cokeville              15.45      15.87Q  1 
  2 Gideon George             Sr Burlington             15.50      16.07Q  2 
  3 Tanner Brown              So Cokeville              16.47      16.36q  1 
  4 Hadley Myers              So Little Snake           17.14      16.72q  1 
  5 Kolby Broederlow          Sr Burlington             16.45      17.07q  2 
  6 Wyatt Trembly             Fr Dubois                 16.69      17.39q  2 
  7 Tozai May                 SR Meeteetse              18.19      18.27q  1 
  8 Jaryd Wells               Sr Dubois                 17.80      18.31q  2 
  9 Vaughn Pierson            FR Kaycee                 17.96      19.41   2 
 10 Dustin Swartwood          SR Lingle-Fort Lar        20.33      20.51   1 
 11 Aidan Mattheus            FR Lingle-Fort Lar        20.80      20.80   2 
 12 Damien Cohee              FR Kaycee                 21.93      21.61   1 
 13 Kyle Gutierrez            SO Lingle-Fort Lar        22.52      21.94   2 
 14 Kailer Duarte             FR Upton                  23.12      22.51   2 
 15 Ethan Schiller            FR Upton                  24.21      24.14   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 1A
================================================================================
    National: ! 13.30  1990        Chris Nelloms, OH                           
 Overall St.: @ 13.73  5/19/2007   Brendan Ames, Cheyenne Central              
       Class: # 14.93  5/17/2008   Ryan Larscheid, Saratoga                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nate Barnes               Sr Cokeville              15.87      15.56   10   
  2 Gideon George             Sr Burlington             16.07      16.00    8   
  3 Tanner Brown              So Cokeville              16.36      16.63    6   
  4 Hadley Myers              So Little Snake           16.72      17.19    5   
  5 Wyatt Trembly             Fr Dubois                 17.39      17.20    4   
  6 Jaryd Wells               Sr Dubois                 18.31      18.27    3   
  7 Tozai May                 SR Meeteetse              18.27      18.51    2   
 -- Kolby Broederlow          Sr Burlington             17.07         DQ  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 1A
============================================================================
    National: ! 35.02  2009        Reggie Wyatt, CA                            
 Overall St.: @ 37.04  5/24/2014   Joey Czellecz, Kelly Walsh                  
       Class: # 38.92  5/19/2012   Rex Stanley, Little Snake                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hadley Myers              So Little Snake           43.30      42.98Q  2 
  2 Nate Barnes               Sr Cokeville              42.15      43.33Q  1 
  3 Wyatt Trembly             Fr Dubois                 44.44      43.99q  1 
  4 Kolby Broederlow          Sr Burlington                        44.08q  1 
  5 Tanner Brown              So Cokeville              45.19      44.14q  1 
  6 Jaryd Wells               Sr Dubois                 44.14      45.22q  2 
  7 Sam Hollinger             JR Meeteetse              45.36      45.72q  2 
  8 Bryce Ackerman            SO Hulett                 45.34      46.17q  1 
  9 Vaughn Pierson            FR Kaycee                 48.26      46.77   2 
 10 Nolan Spears              FR Lingle-Fort Lar        45.86      47.80   2 
 11 Dawson Mullock            SO Southeast              47.30      48.25   1 
 12 Dylan Fauber              SR Kaycee                 44.86      48.91   2 
 13 Cooper Harriman           FR Guernsey-Sun           50.58      49.43   2 
 14 Brian McCoid              SO Guernsey-Sun           50.34      49.58   2 
 15 Dustin Swartwood          SR Lingle-Fort Lar        48.77      50.05   1 
 16 Daniel Stanworth          Sr Burlington             46.82      50.22   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 1A
================================================================================
    National: ! 35.02  2009        Reggie Wyatt, CA                            
 Overall St.: @ 37.04  5/24/2014   Joey Czellecz, Kelly Walsh                  
       Class: # 38.92  5/19/2012   Rex Stanley, Little Snake                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nate Barnes               Sr Cokeville              43.33      41.82   10   
  2 Kolby Broederlow          Sr Burlington             44.08      42.78    8   
  3 Hadley Myers              So Little Snake           42.98      43.06    6   
  4 Tanner Brown              So Cokeville              44.14      43.96    5   
  5 Wyatt Trembly             Fr Dubois                 43.99      44.17    4   
  6 Jaryd Wells               Sr Dubois                 45.22      44.81    3   
  7 Sam Hollinger             JR Meeteetse              45.72      44.83    2   
  8 Bryce Ackerman            SO Hulett                 46.17      45.25    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 1A
===================================================================================
    National: ! 39.76  1998        O.D. Wyatt, TX, TX                          
                       M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
 Overall St.: @ 41.94  5/23/2014   Natrona County, Natrona                     
                       T Brost, T Cloward, C Jones, G Ravert             
       Class: # 44.21  5/20/2016   Upton High School, Upton                    
                       H Woodard, D Butts, C Beyl, D Adams               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Meeteetse High School                               47.28      46.56   2  10   
     1) Tozai May SR                    2) Jack LaLonga Jr                
     3) Dale McBride Sr                 4) Dace Bennett JR                
  2 Upton High School                                   47.66      46.95   2   8   
     1) Jess Claycomb SR                2) Luca Brooks JR                 
     3) Brayden Bruce SR                4) Ethan Mills SR                 
  3 Saratoga High School                                47.65      47.69   2   6   
     1) Geoffrey Johnson Jr             2) Erik Pinedo Sr                 
     3) Teegan Love Sr                  4) Noah Rimmer Sr                 
  4 Southeast High School                               47.28      48.07   2   5   
     1) Ryan Clapper JR                 2) Dawson Mullock SO              
     3) Reece Robertson SR              4) Grant Logsdon JR               
  5 Farson High School                                             48.15   1   4   
     1) Carson Jones Sr                 2) Matthew Smith So               
     3) Trevor Jones Jr                 4) Trea Denny Sr                  
  6 Guernsey-Sunrise High School                        47.80      48.42   2   3   
     1) Kaleb Foggie FR                 2) Brock Hohnholt SR              
     3) Tristan Honholt                 4) Justin Malcom SR               
  7 Dubois High School                                             49.03   1   2   
     1) Jonah Oard Fr                   2) Kaleb Gleim Fr                 
     3) Ryan Wells So                   4) Jaryd Wells Sr                 
  8 Encampment High School                              48.75      49.14   2   1   
     1) Lane LaBorde Jr                 2) Quade Jordan Fr                
     3) Koye Gilbert Jr                 4) Dalton Peterson Sr             
  9 Burlington High School                                         49.34   1 
     1) Pablo Mendez So                 2) Kolby Broederlow Sr            
     3) Kody Gotfredson Sr              4) Alex Perez                     
 10 Cokeville High School                               49.13      49.93   2 
     1) Eli Linford Sr                  2) Matt Thompson Sr               
     3) Mo Uasike So                    4) Tanner Brown So                
 11 Hulett High School                                  53.56      52.69   2 
     1) Eddie Tokarczyk JR              2) Joseph Kennah SR               
     3) Mj Ulmer SO                     4) Lane Jay JR                    
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 1A
===================================================================================
    National: ! 3:07.40  1985        Hawthorne, CA, CA                         
                         M/ March, M. Graham, S. Kelly, H. Thomas          
 Overall St.: @ 3:20.07  5/24/2014   Natrona County, Natrona                   
                         T Brost, S Brown, R Counts, R Schwieger           
       Class: # 3:31.04  5/20/2006   Lingle-Ft. Laramie High School, Lingle-FtL
                         J Unverzagt, N Strong, M Wilson, S Hansen         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cokeville High School                             3:40.23    3:35.82   2  10   
     1) Nate Barnes Sr                  2) Ethan Bird Sr                  
     3) Tyler Moyes Sr                  4) Jack Dayton Fr                 
  2 Lingle-Fort Laramie High Schoo                    3:37.61    3:41.22   2   8   
     1) Nolan Spears FR                 2) Wyatt Sylvester FR             
     3) Cooper Hill SR                  4) Kyland Fuller JR               
  3 Burlington High School                            3:43.77    3:43.15   2   6   
     1) Brian McNiven So                2) Kolby Broederlow Sr            
     3) Clayton Edwards So              4) Kody Gotfredson Sr             
  4 Kaycee High School                                3:43.66    3:47.55   2   5   
     1) Josh Cleveland JR               2) Sam Ramsbottom JR              
     3) Damien Cohee FR                 4) Dylan Fauber SR                
  5 Southeast High School                                        3:47.55   1   4   
     1) Ryan Clapper JR                 2) Reece Robertson SR             
     3) Dawson Mullock SO               4) Grant Logsdon JR               
  6 Farson High School                                           3:50.43   1   3   
     1) Carson Jones Sr                 2) Parker Clawson Sr              
     3) Levi Johnson Jr                 4) Trevor Jones Jr                
  7 Little Snake River High School                    3:52.70    3:54.01   2   2   
     1) Hadley Myers So                 2) Kannadis Peroulis So           
     3) Landon Prestrud Jr              4) Chase McKee Fr                 
  8 Hulett High School                                3:54.23    3:54.85   2   1   
     1) Kayden Austin JR                2) Devlin Riley JR                
     3) Eddie Tokarczyk JR              4) Hunter Reilly SO               
  9 Dubois High School                                3:43.25    3:56.04   2 
     1) Aidan Slider Sr                 2) Max Claar Jr                   
     3) Jaryd Wells Sr                  4) Wyatt Trembly Fr               
 10 Ten Sleep High School                                        3:56.11   1 
     1) Tim Nichols Jr                  2) Boe Nichols Sr                 
     3) Walker Cooper                   4) Jacob Holiday                  
 11 Saratoga High School                                         4:00.57   1 
     1) Erik Pinedo Sr                  2) Geoffrey Johnson Jr            
     3) Kelton Johnson Jr               4) Ethan Alvarado JR              
 12 Upton High School                                 3:51.18    4:04.05   2 
     1) Jess Claycomb SR                2) Nathan Baker JR                
     3) Chase Mills FR                  4) Aidan Coberly JR               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================
    National: ! 7:33.48  2009        Warrington Central Bucks South, PA, PA    
                         J. Dickson, D. Manion, M. Poiesz, T. Mallon       
 Overall St.: @ 7:56.17  1994        Rock Springs, Rock Springs                
                         T McDonald, T Blacker, J McCray, R Hilty          
       Class: # 8:24.82  1998        Farson-Eden, Farson-Eden                  
                         J Haerns,                                         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cokeville High School                             9:21.79    8:55.13   10   
     1) Drake Plowman Fr                2) Micah Petersen Fr              
     3) Hunter Thomas Jr                4) Tyler Moyes Sr                 
  2 Burlington High School                            9:00.57    8:59.04    8   
     1) Jordan Michaels Fr              2) Brian McNiven So               
     3) Grant Winters So                4) Casey Pederson Jr              
  3 Saratoga High School                              9:16.09    9:02.61    6   
     1) Grady Bartlett So               2) Grant Bartlett So              
     3) Calvin Condict So               4) Kelton Johnson Jr              
  4 Kaycee High School                                9:01.72    9:10.41    5   
     1) Sam Ramsbottom JR               2) Damien Cohee FR                
     3) Josh Cleveland JR               4) Dylan Fauber SR                
  5 Farson High School                                9:22.79    9:20.92    4   
     1) Carson Jones Sr                 2) Levi Johnson Jr                
     3) Cree Jones Jr                   4) Parker Clawson Sr              
  6 Upton High School                                 9:28.72    9:35.93    3   
     1) Chase Mills FR                  2) Aidan Coberly JR               
     3) Jess Claycomb SR                4) Ethan Mills SR                 
  7 Hulett High School                                9:37.92    9:59.69    2   
     1) Hunter Reilly SO                2) Devlin Riley JR                
     3) Tyler Kromarek JR               4) Eddie Tokarczyk JR             
  8 Lingle-Fort Laramie High Schoo                    9:55.71   10:16.95    1   
     1) Wyatt Sylvester FR              2) Kyle Gutierrez SO              
     3) Remington Bremer SO             4) Dustin Swartwood SR            
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 1A
================================================================================
 Overall St.: @ 3:31.42  5/18/2018   Star Valley, Star Valley                  
                         J. Tully, A. Erickson, D. Brown, W. Peck          
       Class: # 3:45.89  5/18/2018   Farson-Eden, Farson-Eden                  
                         C. Malec, H. Jones, C. Gines, L. Mitchelson       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Upton High School                                 4:12.78    3:57.78   10   
     1) Brayden Bruce SR                2) Nathan Baker JR                
     3) Jess Claycomb SR                4) Ethan Mills SR                 
  2 Farson High School                                4:04.70    4:00.12    8   
     1) Matthew Smith So                2) Levi Johnson Jr                
     3) Trea Denny Sr                   4) Wyatt Merkley So               
  3 Saratoga High School                              4:07.08    4:04.15    6   
     1) Grady Bartlett So               2) Kelton Johnson Jr              
     3) Noah Rimmer Sr                  4) Teegan Love Sr                 
  4 Burlington High School                            4:07.76    4:08.31    5   
     1) Ryan McNiven Sr                 2) Pablo Mendez So                
     3) Daniel Stanworth Sr             4) Cohen Schlenker So             
  5 Lingle-Fort Laramie High Schoo                    4:07.50    4:09.67    4   
     1) Quirt Lee JR                    2) Corey Ducheneaux SO            
     3) Myles Wilson FR                 4) Nolan Spears FR                
  6 Hulett High School                                4:17.49    4:11.92    3   
     1) Devlin Riley JR                 2) Tyler Kromarek JR              
     3) Kayden Austin JR                4) Hunter Reilly SO               
  7 Kaycee High School                                4:23.15    4:25.59    2   
     1) Vaughn Pierson FR               2) Xavier Strothman SO            
     3) Damien Cohee FR                 4) Elliot Graves FR               
  8 Dubois High School                                4:33.13    4:30.16    1   
     1) Gage Gleim Sr                   2) Jack Hinkle Jr                 
     3) Kaleb Gleim Fr                  4) Nick Navas So                  
 
Boys High Jump 1A
================================================================================
    National: !  7-06  2017        Vernon Turner, OK                           
 Overall St.: @  7-00  1995        Charlie Clinger, Star Valley                
       Class: #  6-08  5/18/2013   Ben Mancuso, Burlington                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gideon George             Sr Burlington           6-01.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Kody Gotfredson           Sr Burlington           5-11.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Teegan Love               Sr Saratoga             5-07.00    5-06.00    5   
  3 Ryan McNiven              Sr Burlington           5-09.00    5-06.00    5   
  3 Clayton Edwards           So Burlington           6-01.00    5-06.00    5   
  6 Justin Malcom             SR Guernsey-Sun         5-11.00    5-06.00    2.50
  6 Ethan Schiller            FR Upton                5-07.00    5-06.00    2.50
  8 Tozai May                 SR Meeteetse            5-07.00    5-04.00    1   
  9 Vaughn Pierson            FR Kaycee               5-05.00    5-04.00  
  9 Seth Wardell              So Burlington           5-07.00    5-04.00  
  9 Corey Ducheneaux          SO Lingle-Fort Lar      5-07.00    5-04.00  
 12 Brock Hohnholt            SR Guernsey-Sun         5-05.00    5-04.00  
 12 Kayden Austin             JR Hulett               5-03.00    5-04.00  
 -- Kaben Pickett             Fr Encampment           5-03.00         NH  
 -- Luca Brooks               JR Upton                5-09.00         NH  
 -- Chase Mills               FR Upton                5-01.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault 1A
================================================================================
    National: ! 19-05.50  5/5/2018    Armand Duplantis, LA                     
 Overall St.: @ 16-00.50  5/18/2012   Quinn Rivera, Cody                       
       Class: # 14-02.50  5/22/2009   Shawn Christiansen, Burlington           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nathaniel Boreen          Jr Burlington          12-00.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Kailer Duarte             FR Upton                8-09.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Kalvin Erickson           JR Meeteetse           10-06.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Grant Logsdon             JR Southeast            9-03.00    9-06.00    5   
  5 Wyatt Sylvester           FR Lingle-Fort Lar      8-09.00    9-06.00    4   
  6 Aidan Coberly             JR Upton                8-09.00    9-00.00    3   
 -- Adam Bullinger            Jr Burlington           6-06.00         NH  
 -- Jonah Oard                Fr Dubois               8-00.00         NH  
 -- Jack Gotfredson           Jr Burlington          12-00.00         NH  
 -- Justin Malcom             SR Guernsey-Sun         9-03.00         NH  
 -- Brayden Bruce             SR Upton               13-01.00         NH  
 -- Kirk Kay                  JR Southeast            8-03.00         NH  
 -- Ruben Cleveland           FR Kaycee               7-09.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump 1A
===================================================================================
    National: ! 26-04.75  1989        James Stallworth, CA                     
 Overall St.: @ 24-06.75  5/17/2007   Brendan Ames, Cheyenne Central           
       Class: #    22-05  5/19/2016   Slater Kaisler, Little Snake             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cooper Hill               SR Lingle-Fort Lar     20-01.00   20-10.00   3  10   
  2 Reece Barritt             JR Upton               19-09.25   20-06.75   3   8   
  3 Dace Bennett              JR Meeteetse           20-02.75   20-04.75   3   6   
  4 Kannadis Peroulis         So Little Snake                   20-02.50   1   5   
  5 Brock Hohnholt            SR Guernsey-Sun        18-03.00   19-08.00   2   4   
  6 Mo Uasike                 So Cokeville           18-06.25   19-08.00   2   3   
  7 Dawson Mullock            SO Southeast           17-08.25   19-06.00   1   2   
  8 Tozai May                 SR Meeteetse           19-08.25   19-02.00   3   1   
  9 Wyatt Merkley             So Farson              19-02.50   18-03.00   3 
 10 Teegan Love               Sr Saratoga            18-06.25   18-02.00   2 
 10 Trea Denny                Sr Farson              18-07.50   18-02.00   3 
 12 Luca Brooks               JR Upton               17-09.75   17-10.00   1 
 13 Reece Robertson           SR Southeast           18-05.00   17-08.75   2 
 14 Trevor Jones              Jr Farson              18-03.25   17-08.25   2 
 15 Ryan Wells                So Dubois              18-06.50   17-05.75   2 
 16 Devon Grosstick           SR H.E.M.              17-11.00   17-03.00   1 
 17 Ethan Schiller            FR Upton               17-00.00   17-02.50   1 
 
Boys Triple Jump 1A
===================================================================================
    National: ! 52-10.50  1980        Charles Mayfield, CA                     
 Overall St.: @ 48-09.50  5/17/2008   Stephen Michael, Laramie                 
       Class: #    46-06  5/17/2019   Dontae Garza, Burlington                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gideon George             Sr Burlington          41-08.00   43-07.00   2  10   
  2 Luca Brooks               JR Upton               40-06.00   41-07.00   2   8   
  3 Dace Bennett              JR Meeteetse           39-03.00   40-11.00   2   6   
  4 Kannadis Peroulis         So Little Snake        40-11.50   40-09.00   2   5   
  5 Justin Malcom             SR Guernsey-Sun        39-08.25   40-05.50   2   4   
  6 Ryan Wells                So Dubois              38-10.00   39-06.25   2   3   
  7 Heston Fisher             So Saratoga            38-08.00   39-02.50   2   2   
  8 Grant Logsdon             JR Southeast           38-06.25   39-02.00   1   1   
  9 Devon Grosstick           SR H.E.M.              37-00.00   38-07.25   1 
 10 Brock Hohnholt            SR Guernsey-Sun        38-01.00   37-09.00   1 
 11 Bryce Ackerman            SO Hulett              37-05.00   37-06.00   1 
 12 Mo Uasike                 So Cokeville           39-03.25   37-02.50   2 
 13 Trevor Jones              Jr Farson              37-00.25   36-09.50   1 
 14 Clayton Edwards           So Burlington          38-01.25   36-00.50   1 
 15 Reece Robertson           SR Southeast           37-07.25   35-03.00   1 
 -- Torrey Veach              SR Arvada Clear        36-10.50       FOUL   1 
 
Boys Shot Put 1A
===================================================================================
    National: !    77-00  1979        Michael Carter, TX                       
 Overall St.: @ 63-08.50  5/20/2017   Logan Harris, Torrington                 
       Class: # 55-02.25  1999        Matt Davis, Kaycee                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kaden Dower               Sr Western Heri        45-10.00   46-03.00   2  10   
  2 Noah Rimmer               Sr Saratoga            47-06.50   45-07.50   2   8   
  3 Quade Jordan              Fr Encampment          41-01.00   44-05.25   2   6   
  4 Nathan Baker              JR Upton               41-08.00   43-01.00   2   5   
  5 Dalton Peterson           Sr Encampment          42-04.00   42-05.50   2   4   
  6 Max Claar                 Jr Dubois              42-00.50   41-09.25   2   3   
  7 Kaben Pickett             Fr Encampment          41-08.00   41-00.50   2   2   
  8 Koye Gilbert              Jr Encampment          38-08.00   40-05.75   1   1   
  9 Joseph Borah              JR H.E.M.              39-10.00   39-09.00   2 
 10 Jack Hinkle               Jr Dubois              39-00.50   37-01.75   1 
 11 Tommy Mulkey              FR Southeast           38-06.50   35-08.00   1 
 12 Weston Simianer           SR Upton               38-04.00   35-03.75   1 
 13 Christian Reilly          FR Hulett              34-02.00   35-01.00   1 
 14 Caleb Christensen         SO Guernsey-Sun        34-01.00   34-04.75   1 
 15 Ura Schmidt               SR H.E.M.              34-10.50   34-01.25   1 
 16 Joseph Kennah             SR Hulett              35-07.50   33-05.50   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw 1A
===================================================================================
    National: ! 236-06  2009        Mason Finley, CO                           
 Overall St.: @ 210-04  1990        John Godina, Cheyenne Central              
       Class: # 199-11  5/18/2012   Kevin Allen, Upton                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kaden Dower               Sr Western Heri          134-11     133-11   3  10   
  2 Nathan Baker              JR Upton                 127-07     131-03   3   8   
  3 Joseph Kennah             SR Hulett                129-11     129-04   3   6   
  4 Dalton Peterson           Sr Encampment            127-05     127-05   3   5   
  5 Bryce Ackerman            SO Hulett                135-06     127-03   3   4   
  6 Noah Rimmer               Sr Saratoga              124-05     126-11   3   3   
  7 Dale McBride              Sr Meeteetse             120-02     125-06   2   2   
  8 Quade Jordan              Fr Encampment            121-03     125-04   2   1   
  9 Nate Barnes               Sr Cokeville             117-09     121-05   2 
 10 Landon Prestrud           Jr Little Snake          116-11     114-00   2 
 11 Colby Jones               Sr Farson                116-08     113-03   2 
 12 Tommy Mulkey              FR Southeast              99-08     102-01   1 
 13 Aidan Coberly             JR Upton                 103-05      95-04   2 
 14 Joseph Borah              JR H.E.M.                 97-03      89-01   1 
 15 Christian Reilly          FR Hulett                 90-11      88-11   1 
 16 Weston Simianer           SR Upton                 103-00      80-07   1 
 -- Max Claar                 Jr Dubois                               ND   1 
 
                 Women - 1A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cokeville High School      115        2) Southeast High School      91   
    3) Kaycee High School          65        4) H.E.M. High School         64   
    5) Ten Sleep High School       60        6) Saratoga High School       54   
    7) Burlington High School      51        8) Lingle-Fort Laramie High   38   
    8) Hulett High School          38       10) Meeteetse High School      33   
   11) Encampment High School      30       12) Little Snake River High S  21   
   13) Upton High School           16       14) Dubois High School          9   
   15) Rock River High School       7       16) Farson High School          5   
   17) Western Heritage Lutheran    1       17) Guernsey-Sunrise High Sch   1   
 
  
 
                  Men - 1A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Burlington High School     110        2) Cokeville High School     108   
    3) Upton High School           74.50     4) Saratoga High School       69   
    5) Lingle-Fort Laramie High S  64        6) Meeteetse High School      41   
    7) Western Heritage Lutheran   40        8) Southeast High School      33   
    9) Encampment High School      26       10) Farson High School         25   
   11) Dubois High School          24       12) Little Snake River High S  23   
   13) Hulett High School          17       13) Ten Sleep High School      17   
   15) Guernsey-Sunrise High Scho  13.50    16) Kaycee High School         13