Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   1/30/2017  Page 1
Individual Top Times Team Division: 3AB
Number of Top Times: All   Convert To: Yards  Print: Yards
P/F/S
Time
Name
Age/Yr
Boys   50 Free
-
1
1/7/2017
HS Boys Evanston Invite
WY
LYM
Cooper Haycock
JR
   23.37
Y
3A-B
F
-
2
 
12/30/2016
HS Boys Evanston vs Lyman vs Kemmerer
WY
LYM
Konner Legault
SR
   23.41
Y
3A-B
F
-
3
 
1/5/2017
HS Boys EVS RSP RAW
WY
KEM
Carl Krell
JR
   23.44
Y
3A-B
F
-
4
 
1/20/2017
Lander Rawlins Dual
WY
LAN
Treyton Martinsen
SR
   23.54
Y
3A-B
F
-
5
 
1/20/2017
Lander Rawlins Dual
WY
LAN
Caleb Huelskamp
SO
   23.61
Y
3A-B
F
-
6
 
1/20/2017
Lander Rawlins Dual
WY
LAN
Nick Kulow
FR
   23.79
Y
3A-B
F
-
7
 
12/16/2016
Lander Quad
WY
LAN
Ryan Brinda
FR
   23.85
Y
3A-B
L
F
-
8
 
1/13/2017
Worland @ Powell 01-13-17
WY
WOR
Zayne Cooper
   24.31
Y
3A-B
F
-
9
 
1/20/2017
Worland Pre-Invite Meet
WY
NEW
Jacob Yeatman
SO
   24.47
Y
3A-B
F
-
10
 
1/7/2017
2017 Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
COD
Colton Curtis
SR
   24.51
Y
3A-B
F
-
11
 
1/13/2017
Worland @ Powell 01-13-17
WY
POW
Kacey Creed
JR
   24.63
Y
3A-B
L
F
-
12
 
1/5/2017
Buffalo Dual
WY
BUF
Ian Cohoon
SR
   24.68
Y
3A-B
F
-
13
 
1/7/2017
2017 Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
WOR
Dalton Jeffries
   24.88
Y
3A-B
F
-
14
 
1/21/2017
Worland Invitational
WY
WOR
Tristan Warren
   25.01
Y
3A-B
F
-
15
 
1/28/2017
Sublette Invitaional 2017
WY
LYM
Trevor Hicks
SR
   25.12
Y
3A-B
L
F
-
16
 
1/7/2017
HS Boys Evanston Invite
WY
LYM
Anthony Olguin
JR
   25.13
Y
3A-B
F
-
17
 
1/14/2017
KJSHS Boys Invite 01_14_17
WY
KEM
Benjamin Wergin
FR
   25.14
Y
3A-B
F
-
18
 
1/28/2017
Sublette Invitaional 2017
WY
SUB
Daniel Tonkin
JR
   25.21
Y
3A-B
F
-
19
 
1/7/2017
2017 Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
WOR
Caleb Truman
   25.22
Y
3A-B
F
-
20
 
12/10/2016
2016 RHS Boys Pentathalon
WY
SUB
Garrett Nielson
JR
   25.26
Y
3A-B
F
-
21
 
1/17/2017
Laramie vs Rawlins 1/17/17
WY
RAW
Evan Epp
JR
   25.38
Y
3A-B
F
-
22
*
1/21/2017
HS Boys Invite  Jan 2017
WY
KEM
Brandon Smith
SR
   25.48
Y
3A-B
F
-
22
*
12/9/2016
BPHS Dual Boys Swim Meet
WY
SUB
Justin Seeman
SO
   25.48
Y
3A-B
F
-
24
*
12/9/2016
BPHS Dual Boys Swim Meet
WY
SUB
Nile Debebe
SO
   25.57
Y
3A-B
F
-
24
*
1/28/2017
Sublette Invitaional 2017
WY
RAW
Erick Beltran
SO
   25.57
Y
3A-B
F
-
26
 
12/30/2016
Laramie Invite 2016
WY
DOU
Trentn Weiss
SR
   25.58
Y
3A-B
L
F
-
27
 
1/28/2017
Sublette Invitaional 2017
WY
LYM
Matthew Cramer
SR
   25.64
Y
3A-B
F
-
28
 
1/24/2017
Cody Powell Dual 2
WY
POW
Joe Kuntz
SR
   25.68
Y
3A-B
F
-
29
 
1/21/2017
Worland Invitational
WY
POW
Garret Henderson
SR
   25.71
Y
3A-B
L
F
-
30
 
1/21/2017
HS Boys Invite  Jan 2017
WY
LYM
Braydon Saxton
SR
   25.78
Y
3A-B
F
-
31
 
1/5/2017
Cody Pre-D
WY
POW
Richard Spann
FR
   25.79
Y
3A-B
F
-
32
 
1/20/2017
Lander Rawlins Dual
WY
RAW
Taylor Harshman
SO
   25.86
Y
3A-B
F
-
33
 
12/17/2016
Boys  Invite 2016
WY
LAN
Colin Kinney
JR
   25.91
Y
3A-B
F
-
34
 
1/14/2017
KJSHS Boys Invite 01_14_17
WY
LAN
Gavin Roy
SR
   25.93
Y
3A-B
F
-
35
*
1/28/2017
Sublette Invitaional 2017
WY
RAW
Eric Engstrom
SO
   26.08
Y
3A-B
F
-
35
*
1/20/2017
Boys Dual vs NC
WY
RIV
Mathew Fisher
JR
   26.08
Y
3A-B
F
-
37
 
1/28/2017
Sublette Invitaional 2017
WY
RIV
Michael Kraft
JR
   26.14
Y
3A-B
L
F
-
38
*
1/14/2017
KJSHS Boys Invite 01_14_17
WY
SUB
Marcus Mahaffey
SO
   26.22
Y
3A-B
F
-
38
*
12/30/2016
HS Boys Evanston vs Lyman vs Kemmerer
WY
LYM
Wynn Officer
JR
   26.22
Y
3A-B
F
-
40
*
1/5/2017
Cody Pre-D
WY
DOU
Sawyer Layher
SR
   26.24
Y
3A-B
F
-
40
*
12/10/2016
2016 RHS Boys Pentathalon
WY
SUB
Kade Ziegler
SO
   26.24
Y
3A-B
F
-
42
*
1/28/2017
Sublette Invitaional 2017
WY
KEM
Easton Rydstrom
FR
   26.28
Y
3A-B
L
F
-
42
*
12/9/2016
Laramie Relays
WY
BUF
Joseph Bray
SO
   26.28
Y
3A-B
L
F
-
44
 
1/20/2017
Lander Rawlins Dual
WY
RAW
Jesse Mendoza
SO
   26.29
Y
3A-B
F
-
45
 
1/28/2017
Sublette Invitaional 2017
WY
SUB
Kade Zeigler
SO
   26.35
Y
3A-B
F
-
46
 
1/21/2017
Worland Invitational
WY
RIV
Ashton Settlemire
FR
   26.37
Y
3A-B
L
F
-
47
 
12/17/2016
Boys  Invite 2016
WY
LAN
Lucas Hulme
JR
   26.38
Y
3A-B
F
-
48
 
12/9/2016
Laramie Penthalon
WY
BUF
Ian Cahoon
SR
   26.45
Y
3A-B
F
-
49
 
12/9/2016
Lander @ Powell
WY
POW
Chris Lopez
SO
   26.47
Y
3A-B
F
-
50
*
1/5/2017
HS Boys EVS RSP RAW
WY
RAW
Israel Chavez
JR
   26.49
Y
3A-B
F
-
50
*
1/20/2017
Lander Rawlins Dual
WY
RAW
Joseph Horn
SO
   26.49
Y
3A-B
F
Boys   100 Free
-
1
 
1/21/2017
HS Boys Invite  Jan 2017
WY
KEM
Carl Krell
JR
   50.57
Y
3A-B
F
   24.61
   50.57
-
2
 
1/20/2017
Lander Rawlins Dual
WY
LAN
Nick Kulow
FR
   51.05
Y
3A-B
F
   24.39
   51.05
-
3
 
12/30/2016
Laramie Invite 2016
WY
LAN
Ryan Brinda
FR
   51.90
Y
3A-B
L
F
   25.05
-
4
 
1/7/2017
HS Boys Evanston Invite
WY
LYM
Konner Legault
SR
   52.66
Y
3A-B
F
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   1/30/2017  Page 2
Individual Top Times Team Division: 3AB
Number of Top Times: All   Convert To: Yards  Print: Yards
P/F/S
Time
Name
Age/Yr
-
5
 
1/21/2017
Worland Invitational
WY
LAN
Treyton Martinsen
SR
   53.54
Y
3A-B
F
   25.46
   53.54
-
6
 
12/10/2016
2016 RHS Boys Pentathalon
WY
LYM
Cooper Haycock
JR
   53.76
Y
3A-B
F
   25.17
   53.76
-
7
 
1/28/2017
Sublette Invitaional 2017
WY
LYM
Anthony Olguin
JR
   53.78
Y
3A-B
F
   25.62
   53.78
-
8
 
12/16/2016
Lander Quad
WY
LAN
Caleb Huelskamp
SO
   54.41
Y
3A-B
L
F
   26.36
-
9
 
1/26/2017
KJSHS Boys Swim w/Evanston 01/26/17
WY
KEM
Benjamin Wergin
FR
   54.47
Y
3A-B
L
F
   29.07
-
10
 
1/21/2017
Worland Invitational
WY
LAN
Colin Kinney
JR
   54.91
Y
3A-B
F
   26.59
   54.91
-
11
 
1/20/2017
Cody/Powell Dual
WY
POW
Kacey Creed
JR
   55.22
Y
3A-B
F
   26.56
   55.22
-
12
 
12/9/2016
Laramie Penthalon
WY
DOU
Trentn Weiss
SR
   55.23
Y
3A-B
F
   26.67
   55.23
-
13
 
1/20/2017
Cody/Powell Dual
WY
COD
Colton Curtis
SR
   55.33
Y
3A-B
F
   26.82
   55.33
-
14
 
1/28/2017
Sublette Invitaional 2017
WY
SUB
Garrett Nielson
JR
   55.36
Y
3A-B
F
   26.22
   55.36
-
15
 
1/28/2017
Sublette Invitaional 2017
WY
SUB
Justin Seeman
SO
   55.48
Y
3A-B
F
   26.47
   55.48
-
16
 
1/20/2017
Worland Pre-Invite Meet
WY
WOR
Caleb Truman
   55.49
Y
3A-B
F
   26.27
   55.49
-
17
 
1/7/2017
2017 Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
SUB
Daniel Tonkin
JR
   55.55
Y
3A-B
L
F
   26.56
-
18
 
1/20/2017
Worland Pre-Invite Meet
WY
NEW
Jacob Yeatman
SO
   55.92
Y
3A-B
F
   25.74
   55.92
-
19
 
1/21/2017
Worland Invitational
WY
POW
Richard Spann
FR
   55.99
Y
3A-B
F
   26.58
   55.99
-
20
 
1/21/2017
Worland Invitational
WY
WOR
Dalton Jeffries
   56.25
Y
3A-B
F
   27.16
   56.25
-
21
 
12/10/2016
2016 RHS Boys Pentathalon
WY
LYM
Trevor Hicks
SR
   56.35
Y
3A-B
F
   26.75
   56.35
-
22
 
1/20/2017
Worland Pre-Invite Meet
WY
WOR
Zayne Cooper
   56.44
Y
3A-B
L
F
   27.12
-
23
 
1/13/2017
Worland @ Powell 01-13-17
WY
WOR
Tristan Warren
   56.68
Y
3A-B
F
   27.23
   56.68
-
24
 
12/10/2016
2016 RHS Boys Pentathalon
WY
RAW
Evan Epp
JR
   56.83
Y
3A-B
F
   27.10
   56.83
-
25
 
1/5/2017
Buffalo Dual
WY
BUF
Ian Cohoon
SR
   56.90
Y
3A-B
F
   26.67
   56.90
-
26
 
12/10/2016
2016 RHS Boys Pentathalon
WY
RAW
Taylor Harshman
SO
   56.91
Y
3A-B
F
   27.49
   56.91
-
27
 
1/20/2017
Lyman HS Boys Invite Jan 20 2017
WY
LYM
Carson Walker
SO
   56.96
Y
3A-B
F
   27.67
   56.96
-
28
 
1/24/2017
Cody Powell Dual 2
WY
POW
Garret Henderson
SR
   57.33
Y
3A-B
F
   26.86
   57.33
-
29
 
12/10/2016
2016 RHS Boys Pentathalon
WY
LYM
Braydon Saxton
SR
   57.42
Y
3A-B
F
   27.42
   57.42
-
30
 
12/10/2016
2016 RHS Boys Pentathalon
WY
KEM
Brandon Smith
SR
   57.57
Y
3A-B
F
   27.62
   57.57
-
31
 
1/28/2017
Sublette Invitaional 2017
WY
LYM
Matthew Cramer
SR
   57.85
Y
3A-B
F
   27.68
   57.85
-
32
 
1/14/2017
Boys Douglas Invite 2017
WY
DOU
Sawyer Layher
SR
   58.01
Y
3A-B
F
   30.60
 1:04.45
-
33
 
12/29/2016
Laramie Pre-Invite 2016
WY
LAN
Gavin Roy
SR
   58.07
Y
3A-B
F
   27.99
   58.07
-
34
 
1/21/2017
Worland Invitational
WY
POW
Joe Kuntz
SR
   58.08
Y
3A-B
L
F
   27.53
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   1/30/2017  Page 3
Individual Top Times Team Division: 3AB
Number of Top Times: All   Convert To: Yards  Print: Yards
P/F/S
Time
Name
Age/Yr
-
35
 
1/20/2017
Cody/Powell Dual
WY
POW
Dillinger Wilkerson
JR
   58.25
Y
3A-B
F
   27.79
   58.25
-
36
 
12/30/2016
Laramie Invite 2016
WY
RIV
Mathew Fisher
JR
   58.30
Y
3A-B
F
   27.99
   58.30
-
37
 
1/21/2017
Worland Invitational
WY
RIV
Ashton Settlemire
FR
   58.31
Y
3A-B
F
   27.90
   58.31
-
38
 
1/13/2017
Worland @ Powell 01-13-17
WY
POW
Joe Rogers
SO
   58.37
Y
3A-B
F
   28.39
   58.37
-
39
 
1/7/2017
HS Boys Evanston Invite
WY
LYM
Kyler Legault
SO
   58.49
Y
3A-B
F
-
40
 
1/21/2017
Worland Invitational
WY
LAN
Richard Ellis
JR
   58.71
Y
3A-B
L
F
   28.45
-
41
 
1/21/2017
Worland Invitational
WY
POW
Chris Lopez
SO
   58.85
Y
3A-B
F
   28.27
   58.85
-
42
 
1/21/2017
HS Boys Invite  Jan 2017
WY
SUB
Nile Debebe
SO
   58.91
Y
3A-B
F
   27.92
   58.91
-
43
 
12/10/2016
2016 RHS Boys Pentathalon
WY
RAW
Joseph Horn
SO
   59.06
Y
3A-B
F
   59.19
   59.06
-
44
 
1/7/2017
2017 Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
SUB
Marcus Mahaffey
SO
   59.12
Y
3A-B
F
   28.18
   59.12
-
45
 
12/9/2016
Lander @ Powell
WY
LAN
Lucas Hulme
JR
   59.24
Y
3A-B
L
F
   28.68
Boys   200 Free
-
1
 
12/20/2016
LHS Boys Dual vs. Kemmerer
WY
KEM
Carl Krell
JR
 1:51.71
Y
3A-B
F
   25.89
   54.26
 1:22.88
 1:51.71
-
2
 
12/17/2016
Boys  Invite 2016
WY
LAN
Nick Kulow
FR
 1:55.21
Y
3A-B
F
   26.52
   55.22
 1:25.57
 1:55.21
-
3
 
1/21/2017
Worland Invitational
WY
LAN
Caleb Huelskamp
SO
 1:55.23
Y
3A-B
F
   25.11
   54.17
 1:25.53
 1:55.23
-
4
 
1/20/2017
Lander Rawlins Dual
WY
LAN
Ryan Brinda
FR
 1:57.98
Y
3A-B
F
---
---
---
 1:57.98
-
5
 
1/21/2017
Worland Invitational
WY
WOR
Zayne Cooper
 2:00.51
Y
3A-B
F
   26.95
   57.06
 1:28.99
 2:00.51
-
6
 
1/21/2017
HS Boys Invite  Jan 2017
WY
LYM
Trevor Hicks
SR
 2:01.39
Y
3A-B
F
   27.06
   56.96
 1:28.86
 2:01.39
-
7
 
1/21/2017
Worland Invitational
WY
DOU
Trentn Weiss
SR
 2:01.69
Y
3A-B
F
   27.17
   57.18
 1:29.01
 2:01.69
-
8
 
1/21/2017
Worland Invitational
WY
POW
Gavin Asay
JR
 2:02.07
Y
3A-B
F
   29.39
 1:03.54
 1:38.70
 2:02.07
-
9
 
1/14/2017
Boys Douglas Invite 2017
WY
RAW
Taylor Harshman
SO
 2:02.69
Y
3A-B
F
   30.90
 1:04.79
 1:40.68
 2:15.94
-
10
 
1/7/2017
2017 Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
POW
Kacey Creed
JR
 2:03.55
Y
3A-B
F
   26.97
   57.47
 1:30.80
 2:03.55
-
11
 
1/28/2017
Sublette Invitaional 2017
WY
SUB
Justin Seeman
SO
 2:03.89
Y
3A-B
F
   27.03
   58.67
 1:31.36
 2:03.89
-
12
 
12/30/2016
HS Boys Evanston vs Lyman vs Kemmerer
WY
KEM
Brandon Smith
SR
 2:04.09
Y
3A-B
F
-
13
 
1/7/2017
HS Boys Evanston Invite
WY
RAW
Evan Epp
JR
 2:05.80
Y
3A-B
F
-
14
 
1/7/2017
HS Boys Evanston Invite
WY
KEM
Benjamin Wergin
FR
 2:06.21
Y
3A-B
F
-
15
 
1/21/2017
Worland Invitational
WY
BUF
Ian Cohoon
SR
 2:07.00
Y
3A-B
F
   27.93
   58.96
 1:32.75
 2:07.00
-
16
 
1/20/2017
Lyman HS Boys Invite Jan 20 2017
WY
LYM
Braydon Saxton
SR
 2:07.48
Y
3A-B
F
   28.35
 1:00.69
 1:34.69
 2:07.48
-
17
*
1/13/2017
Worland @ Powell 01-13-17
WY
POW
Richard Spann
FR
 2:07.61
Y
3A-B
F
   27.85
   59.65
 1:33.38
 2:07.61
-
17
*
12/15/2016
HS Boys Quad w/EV, Ly, RS 12/15/16
WY
LYM
Anthony Olguin
JR
 2:07.61
Y
3A-B
F
   31.25
 1:06.09
 1:44.14
 2:21.40
-
19
 
1/28/2017
Sublette Invitaional 2017
WY
WOR
Tristan Warren
 2:08.45
Y
3A-B
F
   28.30
 1:00.73
 1:34.95
 2:08.45
-
20
 
1/21/2017
Worland Invitational
WY
LAN
Richard Ellis
JR
 2:08.52
Y
3A-B
F
   29.53
 1:02.43
 1:36.68
 2:08.52
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   1/30/2017  Page 4
Individual Top Times Team Division: 3AB
Number of Top Times: All   Convert To: Yards  Print: Yards
P/F/S
Time
Name
Age/Yr
-
21
 
1/14/2017
Boys Douglas Invite 2017
WY
DOU
Sawyer Layher
SR
 2:09.14
Y
3A-B
F
   31.99
 1:07.97
 1:46.14
 2:23.09
-
22
 
12/30/2016
Laramie Invite 2016
WY
RIV
Mathew Fisher
JR
 2:09.27
Y
3A-B
F
   28.99
 1:01.87
 1:36.39
 2:09.27
-
23
 
1/13/2017
Worland @ Powell 01-13-17
WY
POW
Trenton Wilson
SO
 2:09.48
Y
3A-B
F
   28.57
 1:00.86
 1:35.53
 2:09.48
-
24
 
1/21/2017
Worland Invitational
WY
DOU
Spencer Romberg
SR
 2:10.45
Y
3A-B
F
   30.35
 1:03.16
 1:37.13
 2:10.45
-
25
 
1/20/2017
Lander Rawlins Dual
WY
LAN
Colin Kinney
JR
 2:11.91
Y
3A-B
F
   37.09
---
 1:26.47
 2:11.91
-
26
 
1/20/2017
Lyman HS Boys Invite Jan 20 2017
WY
LYM
Konner Legault
SR
 2:11.95
Y
3A-B
F
   26.37
   58.21
 1:34.26
 2:11.95
-
27
 
1/7/2017
HS Boys Evanston Invite
WY
LYM
Conner Crook
SR
 2:12.11
Y
3A-B
F
-
28
 
1/5/2017
Cody Pre-D
WY
LAN
Treyton Martinsen
SR
 2:12.24
Y
3A-B
F
   28.36
 1:02.08
 1:37.69
 2:12.24
-
29
 
1/21/2017
Worland Invitational
WY
NEW
Jacob Yeatman
SO
 2:12.35
Y
3A-B
F
   29.80
 1:03.16
 1:38.31
 2:12.35
-
30
 
1/21/2017
HS Boys Invite  Jan 2017
WY
SUB
Nile Debebe
SO
 2:12.37
Y
3A-B
F
   29.39
 1:03.24
 1:38.06
 2:12.37
-
31
 
1/7/2017
2017 Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
POW
Jared Fuller
JR
 2:12.43
Y
3A-B
F
   29.28
 1:02.60
 1:37.84
 2:12.43
-
32
 
1/20/2017
Cody/Powell Dual
WY
POW
Joe Kuntz
SR
 2:12.90
Y
3A-B
F
   29.55
 1:02.65
 1:38.28
 2:12.90
-
33
 
1/28/2017
Sublette Invitaional 2017
WY
BUF
Jacob Velasquez
SO
 2:12.93
Y
3A-B
F
   28.74
 1:01.97
 1:37.31
 2:12.93
-
34
 
12/30/2016
Laramie Invite 2016
WY
LAN
Gavin Roy
SR
 2:13.21
Y
3A-B
F
   29.82
 1:02.19
 1:37.66
 2:13.21
-
35
 
1/14/2017
KJSHS Boys Invite 01_14_17
WY
LAN
Lucas Hulme
JR
 2:13.29
Y
3A-B
F
   32.67
 1:10.28
 1:49.38
 2:27.69
-
36
 
1/13/2017
Worland @ Powell 01-13-17
WY
POW
Joe Rogers
SO
 2:13.32
Y
3A-B
F
   29.60
 1:02.99
 1:38.50
 2:13.32
-
37
 
1/21/2017
HS Boys Invite  Jan 2017
WY
LYM
Wynn Officer
JR
 2:13.96
Y
3A-B
F
   28.63
 1:02.51
 1:38.19
 2:13.96
-
38
 
1/5/2017
Cody Pre-D
WY
RIV
Ashton Settlemire
FR
 2:14.05
Y
3A-B
F
   29.91
 1:03.40
 1:39.06
 2:14.05
-
39
 
1/7/2017
HS Boys Evanston Invite
WY
RAW
Joseph Horn
SO
 2:14.24
Y
3A-B
F
-
40
 
1/14/2017
KJSHS Boys Invite 01_14_17
WY
SUB
Marcus Mahaffey
SO
 2:14.77
Y
3A-B
F
   32.53
 1:11.37
 1:51.30
 2:29.33
Boys   500 Free
-
1
 
12/30/2016
HS Boys Evanston vs Lyman vs Kemmerer
WY
KEM
Carl Krell
JR
 5:23.86
Y
3A-B
F
-
2
 
1/5/2017
Cody Pre-D
WY
POW
Kacey Creed
JR
 5:26.47
Y
3A-B
F
   27.16
   58.50
 1:31.41
 2:05.64
 2:38.91
 3:13.44
 3:47.82
 4:21.21
 4:55.01
 5:26.47
-
3
 
1/7/2017
2017 Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
LAN
Caleb Huelskamp
SO
 5:28.12
Y
3A-B
F
   26.99
   58.89
 1:32.00
 2:05.19
 2:39.37
 3:14.09
 3:48.85
 4:23.65
 4:57.97
 5:28.12
-
4
 
1/21/2017
Worland Invitational
WY
LAN
Nick Kulow
FR
 5:28.64
Y
3A-B
F
   28.43
 1:01.13
 1:33.94
 2:06.88
 2:40.53
 3:13.92
 3:47.26
 4:20.83
 4:55.72
 5:28.64
-
5
 
1/14/2017
Boys Douglas Invite 2017
WY
RAW
Taylor Harshman
SO
 5:37.74
Y
3A-B
F
   32.10
 1:07.16
 1:43.64
 2:21.71
 3:00.95
 3:39.77
 4:18.53
 4:56.52
-
6
 
1/20/2017
Lyman HS Boys Invite Jan 20 2017
WY
LYM
Cooper Haycock
JR
 5:38.19
Y
3A-B
F
   28.71
 1:01.48
 1:35.12
 2:09.71
 2:44.85
 3:19.81
 3:55.24
 4:31.00
 5:06.67
 5:38.19
-
7
 
12/29/2016
Laramie Pre-Invite 2016
WY
LAN
Ryan Brinda
FR
 5:38.99
Y
3A-B
F
   28.76
 1:01.52
 1:34.54
 2:08.34
 2:42.86
 3:18.45
 3:53.99
 4:29.94
 5:05.44
 5:38.99
-
8
 
1/21/2017
Worland Invitational
WY
WOR
Zayne Cooper
 5:41.89
Y
3A-B
F
   29.63
 1:02.21
 1:35.28
 2:09.98
 2:44.85
 3:20.37
 3:56.17
 4:31.92
 5:07.76
 5:41.89
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   1/30/2017  Page 5
Individual Top Times Team Division: 3AB
Number of Top Times: All   Convert To: Yards  Print: Yards
P/F/S
Time
Name
Age/Yr
-
9
 
1/20/2017
Lyman HS Boys Invite Jan 20 2017
WY
LYM
Trevor Hicks
SR
 5:41.95
Y
3A-B
F
   28.12
   59.98
 1:33.37
 2:07.30
 2:42.63
 3:18.42
 3:55.05
 4:31.78
 5:08.02
 5:41.95
-
10
 
1/20/2017
Worland Pre-Invite Meet
WY
DOU
Trentn Weiss
SR
 5:43.49
Y
3A-B
F
   30.65
 1:04.24
 1:37.99
 2:13.00
 2:47.91
 3:22.93
 3:58.44
 4:34.75
 5:09.99
 5:43.49
-
11
 
1/21/2017
HS Boys Invite  Jan 2017
WY
SUB
Justin Seeman
SO
 5:47.54
Y
3A-B
F
   28.85
 1:02.52
 1:38.53
 2:14.16
 2:50.22
 3:26.31
 4:03.61
 4:39.11
 5:14.60
 5:47.54
-
12
 
1/21/2017
HS Boys Invite  Jan 2017
WY
LYM
Braydon Saxton
SR
 5:48.22
Y
3A-B
F
   29.04
 1:03.03
 1:38.36
 2:14.20
 2:50.56
 3:26.39
 4:03.44
 4:39.71
 5:15.03
 5:48.22
-
13
 
1/14/2017
Boys Douglas Invite 2017
WY
DOU
Spencer Romberg
SR
 5:50.49
Y
3A-B
F
   34.68
 1:11.95
 1:50.84
 2:30.51
 3:09.89
 3:50.10
 4:30.38
 5:07.72
-
14
 
1/28/2017
Sublette Invitaional 2017
WY
KEM
Brandon Smith
SR
 5:52.05
Y
3A-B
F
   29.03
 1:02.36
 1:37.98
 2:14.17
 2:51.12
 3:28.81
 4:06.07
 4:43.80
 5:19.57
 5:52.05
-
15
 
1/14/2017
Boys Douglas Invite 2017
WY
BUF
Ian Cohoon
SR
 5:52.65
Y
3A-B
F
   31.40
 1:07.09
 1:46.45
 2:27.66
 3:09.45
 3:51.17
 4:32.90
 5:09.61
-
16
 
1/28/2017
Sublette Invitaional 2017
WY
SUB
Daniel Tonkin
JR
 5:55.25
Y
3A-B
F
   29.37
 1:02.83
 1:38.40
 2:14.81
 2:52.37
 3:29.33
 4:06.54
 4:44.61
 5:20.78
 5:55.25
-
17
 
1/7/2017
2017 Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
DOU
Sawyer Layher
SR
 5:55.36
Y
3A-B
F
   31.28
 1:06.18
 1:41.95
 2:18.22
 2:54.92
 3:31.60
 4:08.06
 4:44.33
---
 5:55.36
-
18
 
12/16/2016
Boys Pre Invite 2016
WY
RIV
Mathew Fisher
JR
 5:55.92
Y
3A-B
F
   29.58
 1:03.06
 1:38.46
 2:15.45
 2:51.90
 3:29.13
 4:06.84
 4:43.44
 5:20.94
 5:55.92
-
19
 
1/21/2017
Worland Invitational
WY
RAW
Evan Epp
JR
 5:58.01
Y
3A-B
F
   30.12
 1:05.45
 1:42.01
 2:19.37
 2:57.18
 3:34.99
 4:12.13
 4:49.04
 5:25.11
 5:58.01
-
20
 
1/7/2017
2017 Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
POW
Joe Kuntz
SR
 6:03.07
Y
3A-B
F
   30.96
 1:05.89
 1:43.10
 2:20.93
 2:59.04
 3:37.26
 4:14.44
 4:52.08
 5:29.08
 6:03.07
-
21
 
1/14/2017
KJSHS Boys Invite 01_14_17
WY
LYM
Conner Crook
SR
 6:03.64
Y
3A-B
F
   34.87
 1:13.98
 1:53.37
 2:33.63
 3:15.20
 3:57.81
 4:39.48
 5:19.26
-
22
 
1/5/2017
Cody Pre-D
WY
LAN
Richard Ellis
JR
 6:04.18
Y
3A-B
F
   30.10
 1:04.09
 1:40.74
 2:18.66
 2:56.69
 3:34.71
 4:12.84
 4:51.06
 5:28.58
 6:04.18
-
23
 
1/21/2017
Worland Invitational
WY
POW
Gavin Asay
JR
 6:04.49
Y
3A-B
F
   30.53
 1:05.42
 1:41.12
 2:17.42
 2:54.91
 3:32.66
 4:10.72
 4:49.26
 5:27.57
 6:04.49
-
24
 
1/13/2017
Worland @ Powell 01-13-17
WY
POW
Richard Spann
FR
 6:04.64
Y
3A-B
F
   28.98
 1:02.94
 1:37.88
 2:14.25
 2:51.21
 3:29.21
 4:08.17
 4:47.71
 5:27.25
 6:04.64
-
25
 
1/13/2017
KJSHS Boys Lander Dual
WY
LAN
Gavin Roy
SR
 6:05.58
Y
3A-B
F
   49.10
 5:20.97
-
26
 
12/16/2016
Lander Quad
WY
LAN
Lucas Hulme
JR
x6:11.15
Y
3A-B
F
   29.71
 1:03.86
 1:40.32
 2:19.24
 2:58.23
 3:37.17
 4:16.52
 4:55.80
 5:34.65
 6:11.15
-
27
 
1/20/2017
Lyman HS Boys Invite Jan 20 2017
WY
SUB
Marcus Mahaffey
SO
 6:12.57
Y
3A-B
F
   30.22
 1:05.05
 1:41.60
 2:20.37
 3:00.29
 3:41.05
 4:21.40
 5:00.43
 5:38.04
 6:12.57
-
28
 
1/7/2017
2017 Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
POW
Braden Schiller
JR
 6:14.57
Y
3A-B
F
   31.02
 1:05.83
 1:42.23
 2:20.20
 2:59.24
 3:38.73
 4:17.82
 4:57.37
 5:36.88
 6:14.57
-
29
 
12/30/2016
HS Boys Evanston vs Lyman vs Kemmerer
WY
LYM
Anthony Olguin
JR
 6:16.78
Y
3A-B
F
-
30
 
1/5/2017
HS Boys EVS RSP RAW
WY
KEM
Benjamin Wergin
FR
 6:16.99
Y
3A-B
F
   29.37
 1:04.30
 1:41.72
 2:21.82
 3:01.89
 3:41.54
 4:21.39
 5:00.97
 5:39.78
 6:16.99
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   1/30/2017  Page 6
Individual Top Times Team Division: 3AB
Number of Top Times: All   Convert To: Yards  Print: Yards
P/F/S
Time
Name
Age/Yr
-
31
 
1/13/2017
Worland @ Powell 01-13-17
WY
POW
Dillinger Wilkerson
JR
 6:17.81
Y
3A-B
F
   30.65
 1:06.19
 1:43.23
 2:21.70
 3:00.54
 3:41.05
 4:21.33
 5:02.13
 5:41.69
 6:17.81
-
32
 
1/13/2017
KJSHS Boys Lander Dual
WY
LAN
Colin Kinney
JR
 6:19.46
Y
3A-B
F
   52.05
 5:33.15
-
33
 
12/9/2016
Lander @ Powell
WY
POW
Trenton Wilson
SO
 6:20.14
Y
3A-B
F
   31.58
 1:07.09
 1:44.26
 2:23.08
 3:02.53
 3:42.36
 4:22.40
 5:02.61
 5:42.93
 6:20.14
-
34
 
1/21/2017
Worland Invitational
WY
NEW
Jacob Yeatman
SO
 6:20.28
Y
3A-B
F
   31.57
 1:07.61
 1:44.67
 2:23.91
 3:04.18
 3:45.14
 4:26.01
 5:06.49
 5:45.22
 6:20.28
-
35
 
1/13/2017
Rock Springs and Riverton vs South
WY
RIV
Michael Kraft
JR
 6:20.54
Y
3A-B
F
   31.92
 1:09.42
 1:47.98
 2:26.89
 3:06.06
 3:46.09
 4:26.48
 5:06.90
 5:46.74
 6:20.54
-
36
 
1/7/2017
2017 Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
SUB
Garrett Nielson
JR
 6:20.99
Y
3A-B
F
   32.82
 1:08.98
 1:48.16
 2:27.60
 3:09.63
 3:50.33
 4:30.96
 5:10.45
 5:48.55
 6:20.99
-
37
 
12/30/2016
Laramie Invite 2016
WY
RIV
Ashton Settlemire
FR
 6:22.20
Y
3A-B
F
   32.30
 1:08.98
 1:47.82
 2:26.97
 3:06.51
 3:46.71
 4:25.24
 5:06.23
 5:45.19
 6:22.20
-
38
 
1/7/2017
HS Boys Evanston Invite
WY
RAW
Joseph Horn
SO
 6:23.02
Y
3A-B
F
-
39
 
12/16/2016
Lander Quad
WY
LAN
Treyton Martinsen
SR
x6:24.17
Y
3A-B
F
   29.63
 1:04.18
 1:40.85
 2:20.19
 3:00.66
 3:41.84
 4:23.97
 5:06.29
 5:47.63
 6:24.17
Boys   100 Back
-
1
 
1/7/2017
HS Boys Evanston Invite
WY
KEM
Carl Krell
JR
   56.75
Y
3A-B
F
   27.47
   56.75
-
2
 
1/7/2017
HS Boys Evanston Invite
WY
LYM
Cooper Haycock
JR
   57.62
Y
3A-B
F
   27.51
   57.62
-
3
 
1/20/2017
Lander Rawlins Dual
WY
LAN
Caleb Huelskamp
SO
   57.97
Y
3A-B
F
   28.11
   57.97
-
4
 
1/7/2017
2017 Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
SUB
Daniel Tonkin
JR
   59.81
Y
3A-B
F
   29.12
   59.81
-
5
 
1/13/2017
Worland @ Powell 01-13-17
WY
POW
Kacey Creed
JR
 1:00.33
Y
3A-B
F
   29.29
 1:00.33
-
6
 
1/21/2017
HS Boys Invite  Jan 2017
WY
LYM
Trevor Hicks
SR
 1:01.37
Y
3A-B
F
   29.67
 1:01.37
-
7
 
1/7/2017
2017 Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
LAN
Nick Kulow
FR
 1:01.48
Y
3A-B
F
   29.96
 1:01.48
-
8
 
1/7/2017
2017 Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
LAN
Ryan Brinda
FR
 1:01.65
Y
3A-B
F
   29.89
 1:01.65
-
9
 
1/24/2017
Cody Powell Dual 2
WY
POW
Richard Spann
FR
 1:02.39
Y
3A-B
F
   29.84
 1:02.39
-
10
 
1/7/2017
2017 Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
LAN
Gavin Roy
SR
 1:02.49
Y
3A-B
F
   30.45
 1:02.49
-
11
 
1/5/2017
Cody Pre-D
WY
LAN
Lucas Hulme
JR
 1:02.88
Y
3A-B
F
   30.16
 1:02.88
-
12
 
12/9/2016
Laramie Penthalon
WY
DOU
Trentn Weiss
SR
 1:04.89
Y
3A-B
F
   31.22
 1:04.89
-
13
 
12/10/2016
2016 RHS Boys Pentathalon
WY
KEM
Benjamin Wergin
FR
 1:04.93
Y
3A-B
F
   31.23
 1:04.93
-
14
 
1/20/2017
Lander Rawlins Dual
WY
LAN
Colin Kinney
JR
 1:05.09
Y
3A-B
F
   32.48
 1:05.09
-
15
 
12/10/2016
2016 RHS Boys Pentathalon
WY
LYM
Konner Legault
SR
 1:05.14
Y
3A-B
F
   30.92
 1:05.14
-
16
 
12/15/2016
HS Boys Quad w/EV, Ly, RS 12/15/16
WY
LYM
Anthony Olguin
JR
 1:05.15
Y
3A-B
F
   34.15
 1:12.38
-
17
 
1/7/2017
2017 Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
COD
Colton Curtis
SR
 1:05.79
Y
3A-B
F
   31.68
 1:05.79
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   1/30/2017  Page 7
Individual Top Times Team Division: 3AB
Number of Top Times: All   Convert To: Yards  Print: Yards
P/F/S
Time
Name
Age/Yr
-
18
 
1/13/2017
Worland @ Powell 01-13-17
WY
WOR
Caleb Truman
 1:05.97
Y
3A-B
F
   31.81
 1:05.97
-
19
 
1/28/2017
Sublette Invitaional 2017
WY
BUF
Ian Cohoon
SR
 1:06.31
Y
3A-B
F
   31.38
 1:06.31
-
20
 
1/7/2017
2017 Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
NEW
Jacob Yeatman
SO
 1:06.63
Y
3A-B
F
   31.61
 1:06.63
-
21
 
1/21/2017
Worland Invitational
WY
WOR
Josiah Sanchez
 1:07.12
Y
3A-B
F
   32.54
 1:07.12
-
22
 
1/28/2017
Sublette Invitaional 2017
WY
LYM
Wynn Officer
JR
 1:07.28
Y
3A-B
F
   32.78
 1:07.28
-
23
 
1/21/2017
HS Boys Invite  Jan 2017
WY
SUB
Marcus Mahaffey
SO
 1:07.42
Y
3A-B
F
   32.97
 1:07.42
-
24
 
1/5/2017
HS Boys EVS RSP RAW
WY
RAW
Braxton Langenderfer
 1:07.70
Y
3A-B
F
   33.38
 1:07.70
-
25
 
12/9/2016
Lander @ Powell
WY
LAN
Treyton Martinsen
SR
 1:08.49
Y
3A-B
F
   32.63
 1:08.49
-
26
 
12/10/2016
2016 RHS Boys Pentathalon
WY
LYM
Braydon Saxton
SR
 1:08.50
Y
3A-B
F
   33.08
 1:08.50
-
27
 
12/10/2016
2016 RHS Boys Pentathalon
WY
RAW
Taylor Harshman
SO
 1:08.88
Y
3A-B
F
   33.77
 1:08.88
-
28
 
1/5/2017
Cody Pre-D
WY
POW
Joe Kuntz
SR
 1:08.90
Y
3A-B
F
   33.64
 1:08.90
-
29
 
1/7/2017
2017 Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
POW
Jared Fuller
JR
 1:08.91
Y
3A-B
F
   33.50
 1:08.91
-
30
 
1/14/2017
Worland Cody Dual Meet
WY
WOR
Tristan Warren
 1:09.44
Y
3A-B
F
   34.38
 1:09.44
-
31
 
12/10/2016
2016 RHS Boys Pentathalon
WY
SUB
Justin Seeman
SO
 1:09.59
Y
3A-B
F
   34.16
 1:09.59
-
32
 
12/10/2016
2016 RHS Boys Pentathalon
WY
WOR
Dalton Jeffries
 1:09.76
Y
3A-B
F
   34.42
 1:09.76
-
33
 
12/10/2016
2016 RHS Boys Pentathalon
WY
WOR
Zayne Cooper
 1:09.91
Y
3A-B
F
   34.67
 1:09.91
-
34
 
12/10/2016
2016 RHS Boys Pentathalon
WY
RAW
Evan Epp
JR
 1:09.97
Y
3A-B
F
   33.75
 1:09.97
-
35
 
12/10/2016
2016 RHS Boys Pentathalon
WY
SUB
Ben Maxfield
SO
 1:10.16
Y
3A-B
F
   34.22
 1:10.16
-
36
 
12/9/2016
Laramie Relays
WY
LYM
Kyler Legault
SO
 1:10.47
Y
3A-B
L
F
   34.11
-
37
 
12/9/2016
Laramie Penthalon
WY
RIV
Mathew Fisher
JR
 1:10.56
Y
3A-B
F
   34.39
 1:10.56
-
38
 
1/21/2017
Worland Invitational
WY
POW
Braden Schiller
JR
 1:10.67
Y
3A-B
F
   34.16
 1:10.67
-
39
 
12/9/2016
Laramie Penthalon
WY
DOU
Sawyer Layher
SR
 1:11.26
Y
3A-B
F
   35.32
 1:11.26
-
40
 
1/13/2017
Worland @ Powell 01-13-17
WY
POW
Gavin Asay
JR
 1:11.31
Y
3A-B
F
   34.88
 1:11.31
-
41
 
1/24/2017
Cody Powell Dual 2
WY
POW
Trenton Wilson
SO
 1:11.39
Y
3A-B
F
   35.19
 1:11.39
-
42
 
12/30/2016
HS Boys Evanston vs Lyman vs Kemmerer
WY
LYM
Carson Walker
SO
 1:11.64
Y
3A-B
F
-
43
 
1/20/2017
Lander Rawlins Dual
WY
RAW
Joseph Horn
SO
 1:11.73
Y
3A-B
F
---
 1:11.73
-
44
 
1/13/2017
Rock Springs and Riverton vs South
WY
RIV
Trystan Gorley
FR
 1:11.75
Y
3A-B
F
 1:11.74
 1:11.75
-
45
 
12/30/2016
Laramie Invite 2016
WY
DOU
Alano Aguirre
SO
 1:11.77
Y
3A-B
F
   35.03
 1:11.77
-
46
 
12/30/2016
HS Boys Evanston vs Lyman vs Kemmerer
WY
LYM
Matthew Cramer
SR
 1:12.37
Y
3A-B
F
-
47
 
12/29/2016
Laramie Pre-Invite 2016
WY
LAN
Noah Kreager
SR
 1:12.41
Y
3A-B
F
   34.84
 1:12.41
-
48
*
1/7/2017
2017 Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
LAN
Chris Larson
SR
 1:12.51
Y
3A-B
F
   34.94
 1:12.51
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   1/30/2017  Page 8
Individual Top Times Team Division: 3AB
Number of Top Times: All   Convert To: Yards  Print: Yards
P/F/S
Time
Name
Age/Yr
-
48
*
1/21/2017
Worland Invitational
WY
LAN
Richard Ellis
JR
 1:12.51
Y
3A-B
F
   35.79
 1:12.51
-
50
 
1/5/2017
Cody Pre-D
WY
RIV
Ashton Settlemire
FR
 1:12.71
Y
3A-B
F
   35.43
 1:12.71
-
51
 
1/24/2017
Cody Powell Dual 2
WY
POW
Dillinger Wilkerson
JR
 1:12.90
Y
3A-B
F
   34.86
 1:12.90
Boys   100 Breast
-
1
 
12/9/2016
Laramie Penthalon
WY
DOU
Trentn Weiss
SR
 1:04.70
Y
3A-B
F
   30.47
 1:04.70
-
2
 
1/21/2017
Worland Invitational
WY
LAN
Caleb Huelskamp
SO
 1:04.94
Y
3A-B
F
   31.17
 1:04.94
-
3
 
1/7/2017
2017 Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
POW
Kacey Creed
JR
 1:05.43
Y
3A-B
F
   31.26
 1:05.43
-
4
 
1/28/2017
Sublette Invitaional 2017
WY
WOR
Tristan Warren
 1:06.23
Y
3A-B
F
   30.83
 1:06.23
-
5
 
1/5/2017
HS Boys EVS RSP RAW
WY
KEM
Carl Krell
JR
 1:06.55
Y
3A-B
F
   31.07
 1:06.55
-
6
 
1/21/2017
HS Boys Invite  Jan 2017
WY
LYM
Anthony Olguin
JR
 1:08.11
Y
3A-B
F
   31.69
 1:08.11
-
7
 
1/7/2017
2017 Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
WOR
Zayne Cooper
 1:09.99
Y
3A-B
F
   32.97
 1:09.99
-
8
 
12/30/2016
Laramie Invite 2016
WY
LAN
Nick Kulow
FR
 1:10.36
Y
3A-B
F
   33.23
 1:10.36
-
9
 
1/21/2017
Worland Invitational
WY
LAN
Colin Kinney
JR
 1:10.45
Y
3A-B
F
   33.33
 1:10.45
-
10
 
1/21/2017
Worland Invitational
WY
RAW
Joseph Horn
SO
 1:12.24
Y
3A-B
F
   34.39
 1:12.24
-
11
 
1/5/2017
Cody Pre-D
WY
POW
Dillinger Wilkerson
JR
 1:13.99
Y
3A-B
F
   34.41
 1:13.99
-
12
 
12/10/2016
2016 RHS Boys Pentathalon
WY
LYM
Trevor Hicks
SR
 1:14.08
Y
3A-B
F
   34.81
 1:14.08
-
13
 
1/21/2017
Worland Invitational
WY
POW
Richard Spann
FR
 1:14.24
Y
3A-B
F
   34.50
 1:14.24
-
14
 
1/28/2017
Sublette Invitaional 2017
WY
BUF
Jacob Velasquez
SO
 1:14.72
Y
3A-B
F
   35.26
 1:14.72
-
15
 
1/28/2017
Sublette Invitaional 2017
WY
RIV
Nate Shroyer
SO
 1:14.87
Y
3A-B
F
   35.52
 1:14.87
-
16
 
1/21/2017
Worland Invitational
WY
POW
Nate Magill
SR
 1:15.11
Y
3A-B
F
   34.53
 1:15.11
-
17
 
12/10/2016
2016 RHS Boys Pentathalon
WY
LYM
Cooper Haycock
JR
 1:15.20
Y
3A-B
F
   34.61
 1:15.20
-
18
 
1/28/2017
Sublette Invitaional 2017
WY
RAW
Evan Epp
JR
 1:15.39
Y
3A-B
F
   35.01
 1:15.39
-
19
 
12/16/2016
Lander Quad
WY
LAN
Ryan Brinda
FR
 1:16.37
Y
3A-B
F
   36.79
 1:16.37
-
20
 
1/21/2017
HS Boys Invite  Jan 2017
WY
SUB
Milan Tonkin
JR
 1:16.40
Y
3A-B
F
   34.96
 1:16.40
-
21
 
1/20/2017
Lyman HS Boys Invite Jan 20 2017
WY
SUB
Venelin Deribeev
SR
 1:16.72
Y
3A-B
F
   36.22
 1:16.72
-
22
 
1/21/2017
Worland Invitational
WY
LAN
Chris Larson
SR
 1:17.16
Y
3A-B
F
   37.17
 1:17.16
-
23
 
1/28/2017
Sublette Invitaional 2017
WY
LYM
Kyler Legault
SO
 1:17.21
Y
3A-B
F
   35.73
 1:17.21
-
24
 
1/13/2017
KJSHS Boys Lander Dual
WY
LAN
Lucas Hulme
JR
 1:17.31
Y
3A-B
F
   40.07
 1:25.81
-
25
 
1/28/2017
Sublette Invitaional 2017
WY
SUB
Ben Maxfield
SO
 1:17.56
Y
3A-B
F
   35.85
 1:17.56
-
26
*
12/10/2016
2016 RHS Boys Pentathalon
WY
LYM
Konner Legault
SR
 1:17.59
Y
3A-B
F
   35.01
 1:17.59
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   1/30/2017  Page 9
Individual Top Times Team Division: 3AB
Number of Top Times: All   Convert To: Yards  Print: Yards
P/F/S
Time
Name
Age/Yr
-
26
*
1/7/2017
2017 Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
POW
Gavin Asay
JR
 1:17.59
Y
3A-B
F
   36.18
 1:17.59
-
28
 
12/10/2016
2016 RHS Boys Pentathalon
WY
KEM
Brandon Smith
SR
 1:17.87
Y
3A-B
F
   35.98
 1:17.87
-
29
 
12/10/2016
2016 RHS Boys Pentathalon
WY
LYM
Braydon Saxton
SR
 1:17.94
Y
3A-B
F
   36.55
 1:17.94
-
30
*
12/29/2016
Laramie Pre-Invite 2016
WY
DOU
Alano Aguirre
SO
 1:18.17
Y
3A-B
F
   37.63
 1:18.17
-
30
*
1/7/2017
2017 Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
POW
Bryce Hogen
FR
 1:18.17
Y
3A-B
F
   36.38
 1:18.17
-
32
 
1/20/2017
Lander Rawlins Dual
WY
LAN
Richard Ellis
JR
 1:18.18
Y
3A-B
F
   37.88
 1:18.18
-
33
 
1/7/2017
2017 Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
POW
Trenton Wilson
SO
 1:18.23
Y
3A-B
F
   36.84
 1:18.23
-
34
 
12/10/2016
2016 RHS Boys Pentathalon
WY
RAW
Taylor Harshman
SO
 1:18.26
Y
3A-B
F
   37.41
 1:18.26
-
35
 
1/20/2017
Lander Rawlins Dual
WY
LAN
Treyton Martinsen
SR
 1:19.00
Y
3A-B
F
   36.55
 1:19.00
-
36
*
12/10/2016
2016 RHS Boys Pentathalon
WY
RAW
Devin Lloyd
SO
 1:19.07
Y
3A-B
F
   36.42
 1:19.07
-
36
*
1/14/2017
Worland Cody Dual Meet
WY
COD
Colton Curtis
SR
 1:19.07
Y
3A-B
F
   37.89
 1:19.07
-
38
*
1/13/2017
Worland @ Powell 01-13-17
WY
POW
Jared Fuller
JR
 1:19.12
Y
3A-B
F
   37.23
 1:19.12
-
38
*
1/28/2017
Sublette Invitaional 2017
WY
SUB
Levi Douglas
JR
 1:19.12
Y
3A-B
F
   36.62
 1:19.12
-
38
*
1/20/2017
Lyman HS Boys Invite Jan 20 2017
WY
SUB
Marcus Mahaffey
SO
 1:19.12
Y
3A-B
F
   38.10
 1:19.12
-
41
 
12/10/2016
2016 RHS Boys Pentathalon
WY
SUB
Justin Seeman
SO
 1:19.29
Y
3A-B
F
   38.22
 1:19.29
-
42
 
1/14/2017
Worland Cody Dual Meet
WY
WOR
Caleb Truman
 1:19.35
Y
3A-B
F
   37.95
 1:19.35
Boys   100 Fly
-
1
 
1/28/2017
Sublette Invitaional 2017
WY
KEM
Carl Krell
JR
   51.84
Y
3A-B
F
   24.19
   51.84
-
2
 
1/7/2017
2017 Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
LAN
Ryan Brinda
FR
   58.14
Y
3A-B
F
   26.84
   58.14
-
3
 
1/21/2017
Worland Invitational
WY
POW
Kacey Creed
JR
   58.29
Y
3A-B
F
   27.46
   58.29
-
4
 
12/29/2016
Laramie Pre-Invite 2016
WY
DOU
Trentn Weiss
SR
   59.52
Y
3A-B
F
   27.90
   59.52
-
5
 
1/28/2017
Sublette Invitaional 2017
WY
LYM
Carson Walker
SO
 1:00.31
Y
3A-B
F
   27.74
 1:00.31
-
6
 
12/30/2016
HS Boys Evanston vs Lyman vs Kemmerer
WY
LYM
Konner Legault
SR
 1:00.48
Y
3A-B
F
-
7
 
1/28/2017
Sublette Invitaional 2017
WY
BUF
Ian Cohoon
SR
 1:00.62
Y
3A-B
F
   26.67
 1:00.62
-
8
 
1/21/2017
Worland Invitational
WY
RAW
Taylor Harshman
SO
 1:01.10
Y
3A-B
F
   27.93
 1:01.10
-
9
 
1/20/2017
Worland Pre-Invite Meet
WY
WOR
Zayne Cooper
 1:01.84
Y
3A-B
F
   28.53
 1:01.84
-
10
 
12/29/2016
Laramie Pre-Invite 2016
WY
LAN
Nick Kulow
FR
 1:02.45
Y
3A-B
F
   28.86
 1:02.45
-
11
 
12/10/2016
2016 RHS Boys Pentathalon
WY
LYM
Cooper Haycock
JR
 1:02.54
Y
3A-B
F
   28.09
 1:02.54
-
12
 
1/7/2017
2017 Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
POW
Richard Spann
FR
 1:02.86
Y
3A-B
F
   28.69
 1:02.86
-
13
 
1/13/2017
Worland @ Powell 01-13-17
WY
POW
Joe Kuntz
SR
 1:04.21
Y
3A-B
F
   29.39
 1:04.21
-
14
 
1/14/2017
KJSHS Boys Invite 01_14_17
WY
LAN
Colin Kinney
JR
 1:04.49
Y
3A-B
F
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   1/30/2017  Page 10
Individual Top Times Team Division: 3AB
Number of Top Times: All   Convert To: Yards  Print: Yards
P/F/S
Time
Name
Age/Yr
-
15
 
12/10/2016
2016 RHS Boys Pentathalon
WY
LYM
Anthony Olguin
JR
 1:04.84
Y
3A-B
F
   29.66
 1:04.84
-
16
 
1/20/2017
Worland Pre-Invite Meet
WY
WOR
Josiah Sanchez
 1:04.94
Y
3A-B
F
   29.65
 1:04.94
-
17
 
1/21/2017
HS Boys Invite  Jan 2017
WY
SUB
Milan Tonkin
JR
 1:05.59
Y
3A-B
F
   28.07
 1:05.59
-
18
 
12/10/2016
2016 RHS Boys Pentathalon
WY
SUB
Garrett Nielson
JR
 1:05.90
Y
3A-B
F
   29.48
 1:05.90
-
19
 
12/10/2016
2016 RHS Boys Pentathalon
WY
LYM
Trevor Hicks
SR
 1:05.94
Y
3A-B
F
   29.21
 1:05.94
-
20
*
1/14/2017
Worland Cody Dual Meet
WY
WOR
Dalton Jeffries
 1:06.15
Y
3A-B
F
   30.96
 1:06.15
-
20
*
1/7/2017
2017 Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
LAN
Erik Blunck
SO
 1:06.15
Y
3A-B
F
   30.10
 1:06.15
-
22
 
1/5/2017
Cody Pre-D
WY
LAN
Gavin Roy
SR
 1:06.70
Y
3A-B
F
   30.54
 1:06.70
-
23
 
12/10/2016
2016 RHS Boys Pentathalon
WY
LYM
Braydon Saxton
SR
 1:06.76
Y
3A-B
F
   30.33
 1:06.76
-
24
 
1/5/2017
HS Boys EVS RSP RAW
WY
RAW
Evan Epp
JR
 1:07.04
Y
3A-B
F
   30.41
 1:07.04
-
25
 
1/28/2017
Sublette Invitaional 2017
WY
RIV
Ashton Settlemire
FR
 1:07.28
Y
3A-B
F
   30.25
 1:07.28
-
26
 
12/9/2016
Lander @ Powell
WY
POW
Gavin Asay
JR
 1:07.38
Y
3A-B
F
   30.50
 1:07.38
-
27
 
1/14/2017
Boys Douglas Invite 2017
WY
NEW
Jacob Yeatman
SO
 1:07.52
Y
3A-B
F
   34.31
 1:15.21
-
28
 
1/28/2017
Sublette Invitaional 2017
WY
SUB
Marcus Mahaffey
SO
 1:07.81
Y
3A-B
F
   32.04
 1:07.81
-
29
 
1/28/2017
Sublette Invitaional 2017
WY
RAW
Jesse Mendoza
SO
 1:08.16
Y
3A-B
F
   30.33
 1:08.16
-
30
 
1/14/2017
Worland Cody Dual Meet
WY
WOR
Caleb Truman
 1:08.46
Y
3A-B
F
   30.79
 1:08.46
-
31
 
1/7/2017
HS Boys Evanston Invite
WY
RAW
Braxton Langenderfer
 1:08.52
Y
3A-B
F
-
32
 
1/7/2017
2017 Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
DOU
Alano Aguirre
SO
 1:08.80
Y
3A-B
F
   32.69
 1:08.80
-
33
 
12/29/2016
Laramie Pre-Invite 2016
WY
LAN
Caleb Huelskamp
SO
 1:09.18
Y
3A-B
F
   31.01
 1:09.18
-
34
 
12/9/2016
Laramie Penthalon
WY
DOU
Spencer Romberg
SR
 1:09.56
Y
3A-B
F
   32.34
 1:09.56
-
35
 
12/9/2016
Lander @ Powell
WY
LAN
Lucas Hulme
JR
 1:09.69
Y
3A-B
F
   32.62
 1:09.69
-
36
 
12/10/2016
2016 RHS Boys Pentathalon
WY
KEM
Benjamin Wergin
FR
 1:10.10
Y
3A-B
F
   30.28
 1:10.10
-
37
 
1/13/2017
KJSHS Boys Lander Dual
WY
LAN
Treyton Martinsen
SR
 1:10.78
Y
3A-B
F
   35.05
 1:18.85
-
38
 
12/16/2016
Lander Quad
WY
LAN
Richard Ellis
JR
x1:10.95
Y
3A-B
F
   32.81
 1:10.95
-
39
 
12/9/2016
Laramie Penthalon
WY
DOU
Sawyer Layher
SR
 1:10.95
Y
3A-B
F
   32.22
 1:10.95
-
40
 
12/10/2016
2016 RHS Boys Pentathalon
WY
RAW
Joseph Horn
SO
 1:11.10
Y
3A-B
F
   32.83
 1:11.10
-
41
 
1/28/2017
Sublette Invitaional 2017
WY
SUB
Ben Maxfield
SO
 1:11.29
Y
3A-B
F
   31.60
 1:11.29
-
42
 
1/7/2017
2017 Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
POW
Joe Rogers
SO
 1:11.85
Y
3A-B
F
   32.79
 1:11.85
-
43
 
1/28/2017
Sublette Invitaional 2017
WY
SUB
Josh Wiscavage
FR
 1:12.16
Y
3A-B
F
   32.09
 1:12.16
-
44
 
1/20/2017
Lyman HS Boys Invite Jan 20 2017
WY
SUB
Justin Seeman
SO
 1:12.31
Y
3A-B
F
   32.54
 1:12.31
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   1/30/2017  Page 11
Individual Top Times Team Division: 3AB
Number of Top Times: All   Convert To: Yards  Print: Yards
P/F/S
Time
Name
Age/Yr
-
45
 
12/17/2016
Boys  Invite 2016
WY
RIV
Mathew Fisher
JR
 1:12.45
Y
3A-B
F
   33.69
 1:12.45
-
46
 
1/21/2017
Worland Invitational
WY
POW
Jared Fuller
JR
 1:12.58
Y
3A-B
F
   31.73
 1:12.58
-
47
 
1/28/2017
Sublette Invitaional 2017
WY
RAW
Israel Chavez
JR
 1:12.67
Y
3A-B
F
   33.79
 1:12.67
-
48
 
1/13/2017
Worland @ Powell 01-13-17
WY
POW
Ben Cannizzaro
FR
 1:13.16
Y
3A-B
F
   34.39
 1:13.16
-
49
 
12/10/2016
2016 RHS Boys Pentathalon
WY
KEM
Brandon Smith
SR
 1:13.32
Y
3A-B
F
   31.92
 1:13.32
Boys   200 IM
-
1
 
1/28/2017
Sublette Invitaional 2017
WY
KEM
Carl Krell
JR
 2:05.55
Y
3A-B
F
   25.09
   57.65
---
 2:05.55
-
2
 
1/21/2017
Worland Invitational
WY
POW
Kacey Creed
JR
 2:10.34
Y
3A-B
F
   27.32
 1:00.92
 1:39.05
 2:10.34
-
3
 
1/7/2017
2017 Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
LAN
Nick Kulow
FR
 2:12.04
Y
3A-B
F
   28.85
 1:02.75
 1:42.09
 2:12.04
-
4
 
1/21/2017
Worland Invitational
WY
LAN
Ryan Brinda
FR
 2:13.54
Y
3A-B
F
   27.44
 1:01.17
 1:42.96
 2:13.54
-
5
 
1/7/2017
2017 Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
DOU
Trentn Weiss
SR
 2:14.70
Y
3A-B
F
   28.00
 1:04.30
 1:41.83
 2:14.70
-
6
 
12/16/2016
Lander Quad
WY
LAN
Caleb Huelskamp
SO
x2:17.05
Y
3A-B
F
   29.29
 1:03.57
 1:44.33
 2:17.05
-
7
 
1/20/2017
Cody/Powell Dual
WY
POW
Richard Spann
FR
 2:18.85
Y
3A-B
F
   29.04
 1:02.89
 1:45.08
 2:18.85
-
8
 
1/7/2017
HS Boys Evanston Invite
WY
LYM
Trevor Hicks
SR
 2:20.62
Y
3A-B
F
   29.97
 1:04.71
 1:47.82
 2:20.62
-
9
 
1/14/2017
Worland Cody Dual Meet
WY
WOR
Tristan Warren
 2:21.95
Y
3A-B
F
   30.31
 1:08.38
 1:47.40
 2:21.95
-
10
 
1/28/2017
Sublette Invitaional 2017
WY
LYM
Carson Walker
SO
 2:21.99
Y
3A-B
F
   27.81
 1:04.37
 1:48.83
 2:21.99
-
11
 
1/7/2017
2017 Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
SUB
Daniel Tonkin
JR
 2:22.07
Y
3A-B
F
   27.85
 1:04.43
 1:49.04
 2:22.07
-
12
 
1/7/2017
2017 Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
WOR
Zayne Cooper
 2:22.16
Y
3A-B
F
   31.70
 1:08.61
 1:49.62
 2:22.16
-
13
 
1/7/2017
HS Boys Evanston Invite
WY
RAW
Taylor Harshman
SO