Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   1/22/2015  Page 1
Individual Top Times Team Division: 3AB
Number of Top Times: All   Convert To: Yards  Print: Yards
P/F/S
Time
Name
Age/Yr
Boys   50 Free
-
1
1/17/2015
2015 KHS BOYS INVITATIONAL
WY
LAN
Griffin Leemon
JR
   23.11
Y
3A-B
F
-
2
 
1/17/2015
2015 KHS BOYS INVITATIONAL
WY
LYM
Charles Lallatin
JR
   23.22
Y
3A-B
F
-
3
 
1/9/2015
Powell Triangular
WY
POW
Billy Baker
SR
   23.57
Y
3A-B
F
-
4
 
1/17/2015
Boys Douglas Invite 2015
WY
BUF
Tim Cohoon
SR
   23.87
Y
3A-B
F
-
5
 
1/10/2015
Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
WOR
Zach Green
SO
   23.91
Y
3A-B
F
-
6
 
12/20/2014
Lander Powell Dual
WY
LAN
Tucker Russell
SR
   23.99
Y
3A-B
F
-
7
 
1/17/2015
2015 KHS BOYS INVITATIONAL
WY
KEM
Brandon Ellis
SR
   24.12
Y
3A-B
F
-
8
 
12/16/2014
BHS BoysDual vs. Sheridan 2014
WY
BUF
Tim Cohoon
SR
   24.13
Y
3A-B
F
-
9
 
1/10/2015
HS Boys-Evanston Invite
WY
KEM
Adam Aase
FR
   24.28
Y
3A-B
L
F
-
10
 
12/20/2014
2014 RHS BSW Invite
WY
KEM
Carl Krell
FR
   24.37
Y
3A-B
F
-
11
 
1/10/2015
Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
POW
Seth Fuller
JR
   24.48
Y
3A-B
F
-
12
 
1/10/2015
Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
POW
Ben Wetzel
SR
   24.49
Y
3A-B
F
-
13
 
1/9/2015
CHS Boys Invitational
WY
LAN
Tyler Marchetti
JR
   24.52
Y
3A-B
F
-
14
 
1/9/2015
CHS Boys Invitational
WY
LAN
Ryan Crawford
JR
   24.59
Y
3A-B
F
-
15
 
12/13/2014
RHS Boys Pentathlon 2014
WY
LYM
Coltan Fotheringham
SR
   24.75
Y
3A-B
F
-
16
 
1/9/2015
Rock Springs Quad
WY
LYM
Cooper Haycock
FR
   24.77
Y
3A-B
L
F
-
17
 
1/17/2015
2015 KHS BOYS INVITATIONAL
WY
LAN
Zach Noffsinger
SR
   24.83
Y
3A-B
F
-
18
 
1/16/2015
RHS Boys vs Douglas
WY
RAW
Bryar Goodwine
SO
   24.84
Y
3A-B
F
-
19
 
12/13/2014
RHS Boys Pentathlon 2014
WY
SUB
Matthew Kelly
SR
   24.88
Y
3A-B
F
-
20
 
1/16/2015
RHS Boys vs Douglas
WY
DOU
Hunter Wortham
SR
   24.91
Y
3A-B
F
-
21
 
12/20/2014
2014 RHS BSW Invite
WY
KEM
Torin Boyd
SR
   25.01
Y
3A-B
F
-
22
 
12/13/2014
RHS Boys Pentathlon 2014
WY
LYM
Konner Legault
SO
   25.15
Y
3A-B
F
-
23
 
12/20/2014
2014 RHS BSW Invite
WY
WOR
Levi Sinn
JR
   25.22
Y
3A-B
F
-
24
 
1/10/2015
Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
COD
Seth Todd
SR
   25.31
Y
3A-B
F
-
25
 
12/13/2014
RHS Boys Pentathlon 2014
WY
SUB
Darren Ginest
SR
   25.39
Y
3A-B
F
-
26
*
12/12/2014
Lander @ Powell
WY
POW
Josh Riedhammer
JR
   25.43
Y
3A-B
F
-
26
*
12/20/2014
Lander Powell Dual
WY
LAN
Treyton Martinsen
SO
   25.43
Y
3A-B
F
-
28
 
12/12/2014
Lander @ Powell
WY
LAN
Chance Nelson
SR
   25.44
Y
3A-B
F
-
29
 
12/20/2014
Lander Powell Dual
WY
LAN
Nick Krassin
JR
   25.46
Y
3A-B
F
-
30
 
12/20/2014
Lander Powell Dual
WY
LAN
Ellis Peterson
SR
   25.53
Y
3A-B
F
-
31
 
12/20/2014
Lander Powell Dual
WY
POW
Kacey Creed
FR
   25.63
Y
3A-B
F
-
32
 
12/20/2014
2014 RHS BSW Invite
WY
KEM
Brandon Smith
SO
   25.69
Y
3A-B
F
-
33
 
12/12/2014
Lander @ Powell
WY
LAN
Colin Kinney
FR
   25.71
Y
3A-B
F
-
34
*
1/10/2015
Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
COD
Noah Maslak
JR
   25.72
Y
3A-B
F
-
34
*
1/9/2015
Powell Triangular
WY
WOR
Burk DeBolt
SR
   25.72
Y
3A-B
F
-
36
 
1/9/2015
Powell Triangular
WY
POW
Alex Bjornestad
SR
   25.83
Y
3A-B
F
-
37
 
12/20/2014
Lander Powell Dual
WY
LAN
Caleb Cecrle
JR
   25.86
Y
3A-B
F
-
38
 
12/12/2014
Lander @ Powell
WY
LAN
Gavin Roy
SO
   25.96
Y
3A-B
F
-
39
 
1/9/2015
CHS Boys Invitational
WY
SUB
Kyler Griffin
JR
   25.98
Y
3A-B
F
-
40
 
12/29/2014
Laramie Pre-Invite
WY
KEM
Brandon Petitt
SR
   25.99
Y
3A-B
F
-
41
 
12/19/2014
CHS Boys Cody Quad
WY
COD
Colton Curtis
SO
   26.01
Y
3A-B
F
-
42
 
1/17/2015
2015 KHS BOYS INVITATIONAL
WY
LAN
Chase Bolding
FR
   26.02
Y
3A-B
L
F
-
43
 
12/20/2014
2014 RHS BSW Invite
WY
WOR
Dalton Jeffries
FR
   26.07
Y
3A-B
F
-
44
 
12/20/2014
2014 RHS BSW Invite
WY
COD
Jon Call
SR
   26.16
Y
3A-B
F
-
45
 
12/13/2014
RHS Boys Pentathlon 2014
WY
DOU
Trentn Weiss
SO
   26.17
Y
3A-B
F
-
46
 
1/9/2015
CHS Boys Invitational
WY
SUB
Daniel Tonkin
FR
   26.24
Y
3A-B
F
-
47
 
12/13/2014
RHS Boys Pentathlon 2014
WY
WOR
Matthew Kelton
JR
   26.28
Y
3A-B
F
-
48
 
12/13/2014
RHS Boys Pentathlon 2014
WY
RAW
Evan Epp
FR
   26.47
Y
3A-B
F
Boys   100 Free
-
1
 
1/10/2015
Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
LAN
Griffin Leemon
JR
   51.72
Y
3A-B
F
-
2
 
12/13/2014
2014  BOYS  PENTATHLON
WY
BUF
Tim Cohoon
SR
   52.27
Y
3A-B
F
-
3
 
1/10/2015
HS Boys-Evanston Invite
WY
LYM
Charles Lallatin
JR
   52.34
Y
3A-B
F
-
4
 
1/10/2015
Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
LAN
Tyler Marchetti
JR
   53.23
Y
3A-B
F
-
5
 
1/10/2015
Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
LAN
Tucker Russell
SR
   53.40
Y
3A-B
L
F
-
6
 
12/20/2014
Lander Powell Dual
WY
POW
Billy Baker
SR
   53.69
Y
3A-B
F
-
7
 
1/10/2015
Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
POW
Ben Wetzel
SR
   54.03
Y
3A-B
F
-
8
 
1/20/2015
RHS Boys Vs Laramie
WY
RAW
Aidan Cain
SO
   54.06
Y
3A-B
F
-
9
 
1/17/2015
Cheyenne Invite
WY
RAW
Bryar Goodwine
SO
   54.46
Y
3A-B
F
-
10
 
12/13/2014
RHS Boys Pentathlon 2014
WY
SUB
Matthew Kelly
SR
   54.61
Y
3A-B
F
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   1/22/2015  Page 2
Individual Top Times Team Division: 3AB
Number of Top Times: All   Convert To: Yards  Print: Yards
P/F/S
Time
Name
Age/Yr
-
11
 
12/13/2014
RHS Boys Pentathlon 2014
WY
KEM
Carl Krell
FR
   54.86
Y
3A-B
F
-
12
 
12/19/2014
CHS Boys Cody Quad
WY
POW
Seth Fuller
JR
   55.09
Y
3A-B
F
-
13
 
1/9/2015
Rock Springs Quad
WY
KEM
Brandon Ellis
SR
   55.15
Y
3A-B
F
-
14
 
1/10/2015
Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
COD
Seth Todd
SR
   55.21
Y
3A-B
F
-
15
 
12/16/2014
HS Boys Dual Evanston 12-16-2014
WY
LYM
Coltan Fotheringham
SR
   55.37
Y
3A-B
F
-
16
 
1/10/2015
HS Boys-Evanston Invite
WY
LYM
Konner Legault
SO
   55.55
Y
3A-B
F
-
17
 
1/17/2015
2015 KHS BOYS INVITATIONAL
WY
KEM
Torin Boyd
SR
   55.97
Y
3A-B
F
-
18
*
1/10/2015
HS Boys-Evanston Invite
WY
KEM
Kimball Boyd
JR
   55.99
Y
3A-B
L
F
-
18
*
1/17/2015
CHS Boys Cody Worland Dual
WY
WOR
Zach Green
SO
   55.99
Y
3A-B
F
-
20
 
1/9/2015
Powell Triangular
WY
WOR
Matthew Kelton
JR
   56.31
Y
3A-B
L
F
-
21
 
12/20/2014
2014 RHS BSW Invite
WY
DOU
Hunter Wortham
SR
   56.82
Y
3A-B
F
-
22
 
1/9/2015
CHS Boys Invitational
WY
LAN
Chance Nelson
SR
   57.08
Y
3A-B
F
-
23
 
1/9/2015
CHS Boys Invitational
WY
LAN
Chase Bolding
FR
   57.19
Y
3A-B
L
F
-
24
 
1/17/2015
CHS Boys Cody Worland Dual
WY
WOR
Levi Sinn
JR
   57.27
Y
3A-B
F
-
25
 
12/20/2014
Lander Powell Dual
WY
LAN
Ellis Peterson
SR
   57.39
Y
3A-B
F
-
26
*
1/10/2015
Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
SUB
Darren Ginest
SR
   57.65
Y
3A-B
F
-
26
*
1/17/2015
2015 KHS BOYS INVITATIONAL
WY
LAN
Caleb Cecrle
JR
   57.65
Y
3A-B
F
-
28
 
1/9/2015
Powell Triangular
WY
POW
Alex Bjornestad
SR
   57.71
Y
3A-B
F
-
29
 
1/9/2015
Powell Triangular
WY
POW
Kacey Creed
FR
   57.86
Y
3A-B
F
-
30
 
1/9/2015
CHS Boys Invitational
WY
COD
Colton Curtis
SO
   58.05
Y
3A-B
L
F
-
31
 
1/10/2015
Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
LAN
Treyton Martinsen
SO
   58.06
Y
3A-B
F
-
32
 
12/29/2014
Laramie Pre-Invite
WY
KEM
Brandon Smith
SO
   58.43
Y
3A-B
L
F
-
33
 
1/10/2015
Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
SUB
Daniel Tonkin
FR
   58.51
Y
3A-B
L
F
-
34
 
12/13/2014
RHS Boys Pentathlon 2014
WY
DOU
Trentn Weiss
SO
   58.54
Y
3A-B
F
-
35
 
1/10/2015
Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
POW
Josh Riedhammer
JR
   58.97
Y
3A-B
L
F
-
36
*
12/12/2014
Lander @ Powell
WY
LAN
Gavin Roy
SO
   58.98
Y
3A-B
F
-
36
*
12/19/2014
CHS Boys Cody Quad
WY
LAN
Zach Noffsinger
SR
   58.98
Y
3A-B
F
-
38
 
1/10/2015
Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
SUB
Sid Fredrickson
SR
   59.07
Y
3A-B
F
-
39
 
1/9/2015
CHS Boys Invitational
WY
LAN
Colin Kinney
FR
   59.09
Y
3A-B
F
-
40
 
1/16/2015
Worlamd @ Powell
WY
WOR
Burk DeBolt
SR
   59.11
Y
3A-B
L
F
-
41
*
1/10/2015
Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
SUB
Kyler Griffin
JR
   59.17
Y
3A-B
F
-
41
*
12/19/2014
CHS Boys Cody Quad
WY
COD
Noah Maslak
JR
   59.17
Y
3A-B
F
-
41
*
12/20/2014
2014 RHS BSW Invite
WY
WOR
Dalton Jeffries
FR
   59.17
Y
3A-B
L
F
-
44
 
1/10/2015
HS Boys-Evanston Invite
WY
LYM
Trevor Hicks
SO
   59.18
Y
3A-B
F
-
45
 
1/10/2015
Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
POW
Joe Kuntz
SO
   59.19
Y
3A-B
F
-
46
 
12/20/2014
Lander Powell Dual
WY
POW
Tyson Wages
JR
   59.28
Y
3A-B
F
-
47
 
12/29/2014
Laramie Pre-Invite
WY
KEM
Brandon Petitt
SR
   59.38
Y
3A-B
F
-
48
 
12/19/2014
CHS Boys Cody Quad
WY
LAN
Nick Krassin
JR
   59.51
Y
3A-B
L
F
Boys   200 Free
-
1
 
1/9/2015
Powell Triangular
WY
POW
Ben Wetzel
SR
 1:56.57
Y
3A-B
F
-
2
 
12/19/2014
CHS Boys Cody Quad
WY
LAN
Tucker Russell
SR
 1:56.90
Y
3A-B
F
-
3
 
12/20/2014
2014 RHS BSW Invite
WY
RAW
Aidan Cain
SO
 1:59.03
Y
3A-B
F
-
4
 
12/20/2014
Lander Powell Dual
WY
LAN
Tyler Marchetti
JR
 2:01.32
Y
3A-B
F
-
5
 
1/10/2015
Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
LAN
Chance Nelson
SR
 2:03.06
Y
3A-B
F
-
6
 
12/18/2014
Rock Springs/Kemmerer/Sublette/Lyman Quad
WY
KEM
Carl Krell
FR
 2:03.72
Y
3A-B
F
-
7
 
1/9/2015
Powell Triangular
WY
WOR
Zach Green
SO
 2:03.73
Y
3A-B
F
-
8
 
1/9/2015
Powell Triangular
WY
WOR
Matthew Kelton
JR
 2:04.17
Y
3A-B
F
-
9
 
1/10/2015
HS Boys-Evanston Invite
WY
KEM
Brandon Smith
SO
 2:04.40
Y
3A-B
F
-
10
 
12/16/2014
HS Boys Dual Evanston 12-16-2014
WY
LYM
Coltan Fotheringham
SR
 2:04.42
Y
3A-B
F
-
11
 
12/18/2014
Rock Springs/Kemmerer/Sublette/Lyman Quad
WY
SUB
Matthew Kelly
SR
 2:04.82
Y
3A-B
F
-
12
 
12/20/2014
Lander Powell Dual
WY
POW
Seth Fuller
JR
 2:05.52
Y
3A-B
F
-
13
 
1/17/2015
CHS Boys Cody Worland Dual
WY
WOR
Burk DeBolt
SR
 2:05.79
Y
3A-B
F
-
14
 
12/19/2014
CHS Boys Cody Quad
WY
LAN
Griffin Leemon
JR
 2:06.11
Y
3A-B
F
-
15
 
1/10/2015
HS Boys-Evanston Invite
WY
RAW
Bryar Goodwine
SO
 2:06.18
Y
3A-B
F
-
16
 
1/9/2015
CHS Boys Invitational
WY
LAN
Chase Bolding
FR
 2:06.38
Y
3A-B
F
-
17
 
1/10/2015
Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
LAN
Nick Krassin
JR
 2:08.06
Y
3A-B
F
-
18
 
1/16/2015
Worlamd @ Powell
WY
WOR
Levi Sinn
JR
 2:08.74
Y
3A-B
F
-
19
 
1/10/2015
Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
LAN
Ellis Peterson
SR
 2:09.31
Y
3A-B
F
-
20
 
12/30/2014
Laramie Invite
WY
DOU
Trentn Weiss
SO
 2:09.43
Y
3A-B
F
-
21
 
12/19/2014
CHS Boys Cody Quad
WY
POW
Kacey Creed
FR
 2:09.96
Y
3A-B
F
-
22
 
1/10/2015
Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
POW
Josh Riedhammer
JR
 2:10.27
Y
3A-B
F
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   1/22/2015  Page 3
Individual Top Times Team Division: 3AB
Number of Top Times: All   Convert To: Yards  Print: Yards
P/F/S
Time
Name
Age/Yr
-
23
 
1/17/2015
2015 KHS BOYS INVITATIONAL
WY
LYM
Konner Legault
SO
 2:10.83
Y
3A-B
F
-
24
 
1/10/2015
Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
LAN
Riley Patterson
SR
 2:10.88
Y
3A-B
F
-
25
 
1/9/2015
Rock Springs Quad
WY
LYM
Cooper Haycock
FR
 2:10.91
Y
3A-B
F
-
26
 
1/9/2015
KW vs. NC, BUFF
WY
BUF
Jack Holt
JR
 2:11.22
Y
3A-B
F
-
27
 
12/20/2014
2014 RHS BSW Invite
WY
COD
Seth Todd
SR
 2:11.54
Y
3A-B
F
-
28
 
1/9/2015
Rock Springs Quad
WY
LYM
Trevor Hicks
SO
 2:13.39
Y
3A-B
F
-
29
 
1/17/2015
Boys Douglas Invite 2015
WY
BUF
Jack Holt
JR
 2:13.45
Y
3A-B
F
-
30
 
1/10/2015
Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
DOU
Seth Wilson
SR
 2:14.23
Y
3A-B
F
-
31
 
1/16/2015
HS Boys Swim Sublette 1-16-2015
WY
SUB
Sid Fredrickson
SR
 2:14.42
Y
3A-B
F
-
32
 
1/10/2015
Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
SUB
Darren Ginest
SR
 2:14.92
Y
3A-B
F
-
33
 
1/10/2015
Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
POW
Tyson Wages
JR
 2:14.98
Y
3A-B
F
-
34
 
1/16/2015
Worlamd @ Powell
WY
WOR
Dalton Jeffries
FR
 2:15.25
Y
3A-B
F
-
35
 
1/10/2015
Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
WOR
Tristan Warren
SO
 2:15.43
Y
3A-B
F
-
36
 
12/19/2014
CHS Boys Cody Quad
WY
LAN
Nate Robinson
JR
 2:15.47
Y
3A-B
F
Boys   500 Free
-
1
 
1/16/2015
Worlamd @ Powell
WY
POW
Ben Wetzel
SR
 5:16.92
Y
3A-B
F
-
2
 
12/20/2014
2014 RHS BSW Invite
WY
RAW
Aidan Cain
SO
 5:27.40
Y
3A-B
F
-
3
 
1/16/2015
2015 KHS BOYS DUAL WITH LANDER
WY
LAN
Tucker Russell
SR
 5:29.76
Y
3A-B
F
-
4
 
1/17/2015
CHS Boys Cody Worland Dual
WY
WOR
Burk DeBolt
SR
 5:42.76
Y
3A-B
F
-
5
 
1/9/2015
Powell Triangular
WY
POW
Seth Fuller
JR
 5:46.69
Y
3A-B
F
-
6
 
12/12/2014
Lander @ Powell
WY
LAN
Chase Bolding
FR
 5:48.09
Y
3A-B
F
-
7
 
1/17/2015
2015 KHS BOYS INVITATIONAL
WY
LAN
Chance Nelson
SR
 5:48.89
Y
3A-B
F
-
8
 
1/17/2015
2015 KHS BOYS INVITATIONAL
WY
LAN
Riley Patterson
SR
 5:52.95
Y
3A-B
F
-
9
 
12/19/2014
Buffalo vs Worland
WY
WOR
Matthew Kelton
JR
 5:54.52
Y
3A-B
F
-
10
 
12/18/2014
Rock Springs/Kemmerer/Sublette/Lyman Quad
WY
KEM
Carl Krell
FR
 5:55.18
Y
3A-B
F
-
11
 
12/20/2014
Lander Powell Dual
WY
LAN
Griffin Leemon
JR
 5:56.42
Y
3A-B
F
-
12
 
1/16/2015
HS Boys Swim Sublette 1-16-2015
WY
LYM
Charles Lallatin
JR
 5:56.91
Y
3A-B
F
-
13
 
1/16/2015
Worlamd @ Powell
WY
WOR
Zach Green
SO
 5:57.47
Y
3A-B
F
-
14
 
1/9/2015
Powell Triangular
WY
POW
Kacey Creed
FR
 5:57.65
Y
3A-B
F
-
15
 
1/9/2015
KW vs. NC, BUFF
WY
BUF
Jack Holt
JR
 5:57.79
Y
3A-B
F
-
16
 
1/17/2015
2015 KHS BOYS INVITATIONAL
WY
KEM
Brandon Smith
SO
 5:58.15
Y
3A-B
F
-
17
 
12/18/2014
Rock Springs/Kemmerer/Sublette/Lyman Quad
WY
SUB
Matthew Kelly
SR
 5:59.05
Y
3A-B
F
-
18
 
1/10/2015
Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
LAN
Nick Krassin
JR
 6:00.63
Y
3A-B
F
-
19
 
12/12/2014
Lander @ Powell
WY
LAN
Tyler Marchetti
JR
 6:04.24
Y
3A-B
F
-
20
 
1/17/2015
2015 KHS BOYS INVITATIONAL
WY
LAN
Nate Robinson
JR
 6:08.65
Y
3A-B
F
-
21
 
1/16/2015
Worlamd @ Powell
WY
WOR
Levi Sinn
JR
 6:09.69
Y
3A-B
F
-
22
 
1/9/2015
CHS Boys Invitational
WY
SUB
Daniel Tonkin
FR
 6:10.58
Y
3A-B
F
-
23
 
1/10/2015
Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
DOU
Seth Wilson
SR
 6:11.56
Y
3A-B
F
-
24
 
1/9/2015
CHS Boys Invitational
WY
LAN
Ellis Peterson
SR
 6:12.08
Y
3A-B
F
-
25
 
1/9/2015
Powell Triangular
WY
POW
Joe Kuntz
SO
 6:12.33
Y
3A-B
F
-
26
 
1/17/2015
2015 KHS BOYS INVITATIONAL
WY
LAN
Lucas Hulme
FR
 6:15.15
Y
3A-B
F
-
27
 
12/18/2014
Rock Springs/Kemmerer/Sublette/Lyman Quad
WY
LYM
Trevor Hicks
SO
 6:15.99
Y
3A-B
F
-
28
 
1/16/2015
HS Boys Swim Sublette 1-16-2015
WY
LYM
Kordel Rogers
SR
 6:17.10
Y
3A-B
F
-
29
 
1/9/2015
Rock Springs Quad
WY
LYM
Braydon Saxton
SO
 6:18.50
Y
3A-B
F
-
30
 
1/17/2015
Boys Douglas Invite 2015
WY
BUF
Ian Cohoon
SO
 6:19.20
Y
3A-B
F
-
31
 
1/10/2015
Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
POW
Gavin Asay
FR
 6:20.61
Y
3A-B
F
-
32
 
1/9/2015
Powell Triangular
WY
POW
Braden Schiller
FR
 6:21.65
Y
3A-B
F
-
33
 
1/17/2015
2015 KHS BOYS INVITATIONAL
WY
KEM
Kimball Boyd
JR
 6:22.10
Y
3A-B
F
-
34
 
1/17/2015
2015 KHS BOYS INVITATIONAL
WY
LYM
Conner Crook
SO
 6:22.61
Y
3A-B
F
-
35
 
12/19/2014
CHS Boys Cody Quad
WY
COD
Seth Todd
SR
 6:24.05
Y
3A-B
F
-
36
 
1/9/2015
CHS Boys Invitational
WY
SUB
Thomas Mitchell
 6:25.91
Y
3A-B
F
Boys   100 Back
-
1
 
1/10/2015
Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
LAN
Tucker Russell
SR
   58.28
Y
3A-B
F
-
2
 
1/9/2015
Rock Springs Quad
WY
KEM
Carl Krell
FR
   58.43
Y
3A-B
F
-
3
 
12/19/2014
CHS Boys Cody Quad
WY
POW
Billy Baker
SR
 1:00.18
Y
3A-B
F
-
4
 
12/13/2014
RHS Boys Pentathlon 2014
WY
LYM
Charles Lallatin
JR
 1:01.44
Y
3A-B
F
-
5
 
1/16/2015
Worlamd @ Powell
WY
POW
Seth Fuller
JR
 1:01.98
Y
3A-B
F
-
6
 
12/13/2014
RHS Boys Pentathlon 2014
WY
WOR
Zach Green
SO
 1:03.69
Y
3A-B
F
-
7
 
1/17/2015
CHS Boys Cody Worland Dual
WY
COD
Seth Todd
SR
 1:03.71
Y
3A-B
F
-
8
 
1/16/2015
RHS Boys vs Douglas
WY
RAW
Bryar Goodwine
SO
 1:03.88
Y
3A-B
F
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   1/22/2015  Page 4
Individual Top Times Team Division: 3AB
Number of Top Times: All   Convert To: Yards  Print: Yards
P/F/S
Time
Name
Age/Yr
-
9
 
1/17/2015
2015 KHS BOYS INVITATIONAL
WY
LYM
Cooper Haycock
FR
 1:03.97
Y
3A-B
F
-
10
 
12/13/2014
2014  BOYS  PENTATHLON
WY
BUF
Tim Cohoon
SR
 1:04.88
Y
3A-B
F
-
11
 
1/17/2015
2015 KHS BOYS INVITATIONAL
WY
LAN
Ellis Peterson
SR
 1:04.99
Y
3A-B
F
-
12
 
1/16/2015
2015 KHS BOYS DUAL WITH LANDER
WY
LAN
Chase Bolding
FR
 1:05.20
Y
3A-B
F
-
13
 
1/17/2015
2015 KHS BOYS INVITATIONAL
WY
LAN
Colin Kinney
FR
 1:05.37
Y
3A-B
F
-
14
 
12/13/2014
RHS Boys Pentathlon 2014
WY
SUB
Matthew Kelly
SR
 1:06.39
Y
3A-B
F
-
15
 
12/13/2014
RHS Boys Pentathlon 2014
WY
WOR
Matthew Kelton
JR
 1:06.44
Y
3A-B
F
-
16
 
1/9/2015
Rock Springs Quad
WY
LYM
Trevor Hicks
SO
 1:06.47
Y
3A-B
F
-
17
 
1/10/2015
Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
LAN
Gavin Roy
SO
 1:06.68
Y
3A-B
F
-
18
 
1/17/2015
Boys Douglas Invite 2015
WY
BUF
Jack Holt
JR
 1:06.75
Y
3A-B
F
-
19
 
12/20/2014
Lander Powell Dual
WY
POW
Kacey Creed
FR
 1:06.84
Y
3A-B
F
-
20
 
1/9/2015
Powell Triangular
WY
DOU
Trentn Weiss
SO
 1:06.92
Y
3A-B
F
-
21
 
1/9/2015
Powell Triangular
WY
DOU
Hunter Wortham
SR
 1:07.23
Y
3A-B
F
-
22
 
12/13/2014
RHS Boys Pentathlon 2014
WY
LYM
Coltan Fotheringham
SR
 1:07.53
Y
3A-B
F
-
23
 
1/16/2015
2015 KHS BOYS DUAL WITH LANDER
WY
LAN
Nick Krassin
JR
 1:07.55
Y
3A-B
F
-
24
 
12/19/2014
CHS Boys Cody Quad
WY
POW
Alex Bjornestad
SR
 1:07.84
Y
3A-B
F
-
25
 
12/20/2014
Lander Powell Dual
WY
POW
Ben Wetzel
SR
 1:08.66
Y
3A-B
F
-
26
 
1/9/2015
Powell Triangular
WY
POW
Tyson Wages
JR
 1:09.28
Y
3A-B
F
-
27
 
12/19/2014
CHS Boys Cody Quad
WY
LAN
Tyler Marchetti
JR
 1:09.46
Y
3A-B
F
-
28
 
12/13/2014
RHS Boys Pentathlon 2014
WY
LYM
Konner Legault
SO
 1:10.09
Y
3A-B
F
-
29
 
1/9/2015
Powell Triangular
WY
WOR
Burk DeBolt
SR
 1:10.39
Y
3A-B
F
-
30
 
12/19/2014
CHS Boys Cody Quad
WY
LAN
Chance Nelson
SR
 1:10.60
Y
3A-B
F
-
31
 
12/13/2014
RHS Boys Pentathlon 2014
WY
SUB
Darren Ginest
SR
 1:10.65
Y
3A-B
F
-
32
 
1/17/2015
2015 KHS BOYS INVITATIONAL
WY
LAN
Lucas Hulme
FR
 1:11.36
Y
3A-B
F
-
33
 
1/17/2015
Boys Douglas Invite 2015
WY
DOU
Seth Wilson
SR
 1:11.49
Y
3A-B
F
-
34
 
1/16/2015
Worlamd @ Powell
WY
POW
Braden Schiller
FR
 1:11.53
Y
3A-B
F
-
35
 
12/13/2014
RHS Boys Pentathlon 2014
WY
KEM
Brandon Smith
SO
 1:11.59
Y
3A-B
F
-
36
 
1/16/2015
Worlamd @ Powell
WY
WOR
Tristan Warren
SO
 1:11.74
Y
3A-B
F
-
37
 
12/18/2014
Rock Springs/Kemmerer/Sublette/Lyman Quad
WY
SUB
Sam Jones
SR
 1:11.80
Y
3A-B
F
-
38
 
12/13/2014
RHS Boys Pentathlon 2014
WY
WOR
Levi Sinn
JR
 1:11.88
Y
3A-B
F
-
39
 
1/10/2015
Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
COD
Jon Call
SR
 1:12.03
Y
3A-B
F
-
40
 
1/9/2015
CHS Boys Invitational
WY
COD
Colton Curtis
SO
 1:12.08
Y
3A-B
F
-
41
 
12/13/2014
RHS Boys Pentathlon 2014
WY
LYM
Colton VanGieson
FR
 1:12.26
Y
3A-B
F
-
42
 
1/16/2015
2015 KHS BOYS DUAL WITH LANDER
WY
LAN
Treyton Martinsen
SO
 1:12.34
Y
3A-B
F
-
43
 
1/16/2015
HS Boys Swim Sublette 1-16-2015
WY
LYM
Wynn Officer
FR
 1:12.43
Y
3A-B
F
-
44
 
12/19/2014
Buffalo vs Worland
WY
WOR
Dalton Jeffries
FR
 1:12.56
Y
3A-B
F
-
45
 
12/16/2014
HS Boys Dual Evanston 12-16-2014
WY
LYM
Anthony Olguin
FR
 1:12.78
Y
3A-B
F
-
46
 
1/9/2015
Powell Triangular
WY
WOR
Colin Kelso
SR
 1:12.85
Y
3A-B
F
-
47
 
12/13/2014
RHS Boys Pentathlon 2014
WY
SUB
Dylan Shaw
SO
 1:12.88
Y
3A-B
F
-
48
 
12/18/2014
Rock Springs/Kemmerer/Sublette/Lyman Quad
WY
LYM
Braydon Saxton
SO
 1:12.93
Y
3A-B
F
-
49
 
12/20/2014
Lander Powell Dual
WY
LAN
Zach Noffsinger
SR
 1:13.38
Y
3A-B
F
-
50
 
12/20/2014
Lander Powell Dual
WY
POW
Jared Fuller
FR
 1:13.49
Y
3A-B
F
Boys   100 Breast
-
1
 
1/10/2015
Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
DOU
Trentn Weiss
SO
 1:06.92
Y
3A-B
F
-
2
 
1/10/2015
Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
LAN
Ryan Crawford
JR
 1:06.95
Y
3A-B
F
-
3
 
1/10/2015
HS Boys-Evanston Invite
WY
RAW
Aidan Cain
SO
 1:07.33
Y
3A-B
F
-
4
 
12/13/2014
RHS Boys Pentathlon 2014
WY
LYM
Charles Lallatin
JR
 1:08.03
Y
3A-B
F
-
5
 
12/20/2014
Lander Powell Dual
WY
LAN
Tucker Russell
SR
 1:08.88
Y
3A-B
F
-
6
 
1/10/2015
Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
WOR
Matthew Kelton
JR
 1:09.69
Y
3A-B
F
-
7
 
12/13/2014
RHS Boys Pentathlon 2014
WY
SUB
Matthew Kelly
SR
 1:11.51
Y
3A-B
F
-
8
 
12/13/2014
RHS Boys Pentathlon 2014
WY
LYM
Coltan Fotheringham
SR
 1:12.37
Y
3A-B
F
-
9
 
12/19/2014
CHS Boys Cody Quad
WY
LAN
Chase Bolding
FR
 1:12.51
Y
3A-B
F
-
10
 
12/18/2014
Rock Springs/Kemmerer/Sublette/Lyman Quad
WY
KEM
Torin Boyd
SR
 1:12.78
Y
3A-B
F
-
11
 
12/13/2014
2014  BOYS  PENTATHLON
WY
BUF
Tim Cohoon
SR
 1:12.81
Y
3A-B
F
-
12
 
12/19/2014
CHS Boys Cody Quad
WY
COD
Seth Todd
SR
 1:13.11
Y
3A-B
F
-
13
 
1/17/2015
Boys Douglas Invite 2015
WY
BUF
Tim Cohoon
SR
 1:13.41
Y
3A-B
F
-
14
 
1/16/2015
RHS Boys vs Douglas
WY
DOU
Samuel Mittleider
JR
 1:13.56
Y
3A-B
F
-
15
 
1/10/2015
Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
POW
Alex Bjornestad
SR
 1:14.17
Y
3A-B
F
-
16
 
1/16/2015
Worlamd @ Powell
WY
POW
Kacey Creed
FR
 1:14.24
Y
3A-B
F
-
17
 
12/13/2014
RHS Boys Pentathlon 2014
WY
KEM
Carl Krell
FR
 1:14.61
Y
3A-B
F
-
18
 
12/20/2014
Lander Powell Dual
WY
LAN
Nate Robinson
JR
 1:14.62
Y
3A-B
F
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   1/22/2015  Page 5
Individual Top Times Team Division: 3AB
Number of Top Times: All   Convert To: Yards  Print: Yards
P/F/S
Time
Name
Age/Yr
-
19
 
1/10/2015
Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
LAN
Ellis Peterson
SR
 1:14.95
Y
3A-B
F
-
20
 
1/10/2015
Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
WOR
Tristan Warren
SO
 1:15.27
Y
3A-B
F
-
21
 
1/17/2015
2015 KHS BOYS INVITATIONAL
WY
SUB
Sid Fredrickson
SR
 1:16.54
Y
3A-B
F
-
22
 
12/16/2014
BHS BoysDual vs. Sheridan 2014
WY
BUF
Jack Holt
JR
 1:17.17
Y
3A-B
F
-
23
 
12/20/2014
Lander Powell Dual
WY
LAN
Caleb Cecrle
JR
 1:17.24
Y
3A-B
F
-
24
 
1/9/2015
Powell Triangular
WY
POW
Seth Fuller
JR
 1:17.46
Y
3A-B
F
-
25
 
1/10/2015
HS Boys-Evanston Invite
WY
LYM
Kordel Rogers
SR
 1:18.05
Y
3A-B
F
-
26
 
1/16/2015
Worlamd @ Powell
WY
WOR
Zach Green
SO
 1:18.18
Y
3A-B
F
-
27
 
1/16/2015
2015 KHS BOYS DUAL WITH LANDER
WY
LAN
Zach Noffsinger
SR
 1:18.36
Y
3A-B
F
-
28
 
1/9/2015
Powell Triangular
WY
POW
Josh Riedhammer
JR
 1:19.31
Y
3A-B
F
-
29
 
1/16/2015
2015 KHS BOYS DUAL WITH LANDER
WY
LAN
Griffin Leemon
JR
 1:19.38
Y
3A-B
F
-
30
 
12/13/2014
RHS Boys Pentathlon 2014
WY
LYM
Konner Legault
SO
 1:19.41
Y
3A-B
F
-
31
 
1/9/2015
Powell Triangular
WY
DOU
Hunter Wortham
SR
 1:19.94
Y
3A-B
F
-
32
 
12/20/2014
Lander Powell Dual
WY
POW
Ben Wetzel
SR
 1:20.04
Y
3A-B
F
-
33
 
12/13/2014
RHS Boys Pentathlon 2014
WY
SUB
Kyler Griffin
JR
 1:20.11
Y
3A-B
F
-
34
 
1/16/2015
HS Boys Swim Sublette 1-16-2015
WY
LYM
Cooper Haycock
FR
 1:20.21
Y
3A-B
F
-
35
 
1/9/2015
CHS Boys Invitational
WY
LAN
Tyler Marchetti
JR
 1:20.28
Y
3A-B
F
-
36
*
12/13/2014
RHS Boys Pentathlon 2014
WY
LYM
Taui Kellner
SO
 1:20.49
Y
3A-B
F
-
36
*
12/12/2014
Lander @ Powell
WY
LAN
Chance Nelson
SR
 1:20.49
Y
3A-B
F
-
38
 
1/10/2015
Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
POW
Nate Magill
SO
 1:20.52
Y
3A-B
F
-
39
 
1/17/2015
CHS Boys Cody Worland Dual
WY
COD
Noah Maslak
JR
 1:20.68
Y
3A-B
F
-
40
 
1/17/2015
2015 KHS BOYS INVITATIONAL
WY
LAN
Nick Krassin
JR
 1:21.14
Y
3A-B
F
Boys   100 Fly
-
1
 
1/17/2015
2015 KHS BOYS INVITATIONAL
WY
KEM
Carl Krell
FR
   55.30
Y
3A-B
F
-
2
 
1/9/2015
KW vs. NC, BUFF
WY
BUF
Tim Cohoon
SR
   58.82
Y
3A-B
F
-
3
 
1/17/2015
Boys Douglas Invite 2015
WY
DOU
Hunter Wortham
SR
 1:00.47
Y
3A-B
F
-
4
 
1/9/2015
CHS Boys Invitational
WY
SUB
Matthew Kelly
SR
 1:00.69
Y
3A-B
F
-
5
 
1/17/2015
Boys Douglas Invite 2015
WY
DOU
Trentn Weiss
SO
 1:01.41
Y
3A-B
F
-
6
 
1/17/2015
2015 KHS BOYS INVITATIONAL
WY
LAN
Chase Bolding
FR
 1:02.26
Y
3A-B
F
-
7
 
12/12/2014
Lander @ Powell
WY
LAN
Griffin Leemon
JR
 1:02.47
Y
3A-B
F
-
8
 
12/13/2014
RHS Boys Pentathlon 2014
WY
LYM
Charles Lallatin
JR
 1:02.69
Y
3A-B
F
-
9
 
1/10/2015
Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
POW
Seth Fuller
JR
 1:02.77
Y
3A-B
F
-
10
 
12/13/2014
RHS Boys Pentathlon 2014
WY
LYM
Coltan Fotheringham
SR
 1:03.88
Y
3A-B
F
-
11
 
12/19/2014
CHS Boys Cody Quad
WY
LAN
Tucker Russell
SR
 1:04.41
Y
3A-B
F
-
12
 
1/9/2015
Powell Triangular
WY
POW
Billy Baker
SR
 1:04.98
Y
3A-B
F
-
13
 
1/17/2015
CHS Boys Cody Worland Dual
WY
COD
Jon Call
SR
 1:05.04
Y
3A-B
F
-
14
 
1/10/2015
Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
POW
Kacey Creed
FR
 1:05.33
Y
3A-B
F
-
15
 
12/13/2014
RHS Boys Pentathlon 2014
WY
WOR
Matthew Kelton
JR
 1:05.50
Y
3A-B
F
-
16
 
1/10/2015
Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
LAN
Zach Noffsinger
SR
 1:06.00
Y
3A-B
F
-
17
 
1/10/2015
HS Boys-Evanston Invite
WY
KEM
Torin Boyd
SR
 1:06.29
Y
3A-B
F
-
18
 
1/16/2015
Worlamd @ Powell
WY
POW
Tyson Wages
JR
 1:06.45
Y
3A-B
F
-
19
 
1/10/2015
Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
WOR
Dalton Jeffries
FR
 1:07.15
Y
3A-B
F
-
20
 
12/13/2014
RHS Boys Pentathlon 2014
WY
SUB
Darren Ginest
SR
 1:07.32
Y
3A-B
F
-
21
 
1/10/2015
HS Boys-Evanston Invite
WY
RAW
Bryar Goodwine
SO
 1:07.35
Y
3A-B
F
-
22
 
1/16/2015
Worlamd @ Powell
WY
POW
Josh Riedhammer
JR
 1:07.79
Y
3A-B
F
-
23
 
1/16/2015
RHS Boys vs Douglas
WY
DOU
Samuel Mittleider
JR
 1:07.88
Y
3A-B
F
-
24
 
12/12/2014
Lander @ Powell
WY
LAN
Nate Robinson
JR
 1:08.39
Y
3A-B
F
-
25
 
1/16/2015
2015 KHS BOYS DUAL WITH LANDER
WY
LAN
Tyler Marchetti
JR
 1:09.52
Y
3A-B
F
-
26
 
1/9/2015
Powell Triangular
WY
WOR
Levi Sinn
JR
 1:09.72
Y
3A-B
F
-
27
 
12/20/2014
Lander Powell Dual
WY
LAN
Chance Nelson
SR
 1:09.96
Y
3A-B
F
-
28
 
12/13/2014
RHS Boys Pentathlon 2014
WY
LYM
Konner Legault
SO
 1:10.00
Y
3A-B
F
-
29
 
12/19/2014
CHS Boys Cody Quad
WY
POW
Ben Wetzel
SR
 1:10.04
Y
3A-B
F
-
30
 
1/16/2015
HS Boys Swim Sublette 1-16-2015
WY
LYM
Trevor Hicks
SO
 1:10.18
Y
3A-B
F
-
31
 
12/13/2014
RHS Boys Pentathlon 2014
WY
WOR
Zach Green
SO
 1:10.48
Y
3A-B
F
-
32
 
1/16/2015
2015 KHS BOYS DUAL WITH LANDER
WY
LAN
Ellis Peterson
SR
 1:10.52
Y
3A-B
F
-
33
 
12/13/2014
RHS Boys Pentathlon 2014
WY
DOU
Spencer Romberg
SO
 1:10.85
Y
3A-B
F
-
34
 
1/17/2015
CHS Boys Cody Worland Dual
WY
WOR
Josiah Sanchez
FR
 1:11.00
Y
3A-B
F
-
35
 
12/20/2014
Lander Powell Dual
WY
LAN
Nick Krassin
JR
 1:11.34
Y
3A-B
F
-
36
 
12/13/2014
RHS Boys Pentathlon 2014
WY
LYM
Braydon Saxton
SO
 1:11.69
Y
3A-B
F
-
37
 
1/17/2015
2015 KHS BOYS INVITATIONAL
WY
LAN
Gavin Roy
SO
 1:12.19
Y
3A-B
F
-
38
 
12/13/2014
RHS Boys Pentathlon 2014
WY
RAW
Evan Epp
FR
 1:12.81
Y
3A-B
F
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   1/22/2015  Page 6
Individual Top Times Team Division: 3AB
Number of Top Times: All   Convert To: Yards  Print: Yards
P/F/S
Time
Name
Age/Yr
-
39
 
12/12/2014
Lander @ Powell
WY
POW
Joe Kuntz
SO
 1:13.43
Y
3A-B
F
Boys   200 IM
-
1
 
1/10/2015
HS Boys-Evanston Invite
WY
KEM
Carl Krell
FR
 2:11.17
Y
3A-B
F
-
2
 
1/10/2015
Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
LAN
Tucker Russell
SR
 2:11.96
Y
3A-B
F
-
3
 
1/9/2015
KW vs. NC, BUFF
WY
BUF
Tim Cohoon
SR
 2:15.73
Y
3A-B
F
-
4
 
1/10/2015
Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
DOU
Trentn Weiss
SO
 2:16.71
Y
3A-B
F
-
5
 
1/10/2015
Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
LAN
Chase Bolding
FR
 2:17.01
Y
3A-B
F
-
6
 
1/10/2015
Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
LAN
Ryan Crawford
JR
 2:17.16
Y
3A-B
F
-
7
 
1/10/2015
HS Boys-Evanston Invite
WY
RAW
Aidan Cain
SO
 2:17.40
Y
3A-B
F
-
8
 
1/10/2015
Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
WOR
Matthew Kelton
JR
 2:18.70
Y
3A-B
F
-
9
 
1/17/2015
Boys Douglas Invite 2015
WY
DOU
Hunter Wortham
SR
 2:18.77
Y
3A-B
F
-
10
 
1/9/2015
CHS Boys Invitational
WY
SUB
Matthew Kelly
SR
 2:19.84
Y
3A-B
F
-
11
 
12/12/2014
Lander @ Powell
WY
POW
Kacey Creed
FR
 2:20.66
Y
3A-B
F
-
12
 
1/20/2015
RHS Boys Vs Laramie
WY
RAW
Bryar Goodwine
SO
 2:20.78
Y
3A-B
F
-
13
 
1/16/2015
HS Boys Swim Sublette 1-16-2015
WY
LYM
Charles Lallatin
JR
 2:20.93
Y
3A-B
F
-
14
 
12/19/2014
CHS Boys Cody Quad
WY
POW
Seth Fuller
JR
 2:21.77
Y
3A-B
F
-
15
 
12/12/2014
KHS BOYS DUAL WITH LYMAN
WY
LYM
Coltan Fotheringham
SR
 2:24.10
Y
3A-B
F
-
16
 
12/20/2014
Lander Powell Dual
WY
LAN
Griffin Leemon
JR
 2:24.14
Y
3A-B
F
-
17
 
12/19/2014
CHS Boys Cody Quad
WY
POW
Ben Wetzel
SR
 2:25.55
Y
3A-B
F
-
18
 
1/10/2015
Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
POW
Alex Bjornestad
SR
 2:25.65
Y
3A-B
F
-
19
 
12/19/2014
CHS Boys Cody Quad
WY
LAN
Nick Krassin
JR
 2:25.92
Y
3A-B
F
-
20
 
12/20/2014
Lander Powell Dual
WY
LAN
Chance Nelson
SR
 2:27.49
Y
3A-B
F
-
21
 
1/9/2015
CHS Boys Invitational
WY
COD
Seth Todd
SR
 2:27.54
Y
3A-B
F
-
22
 
12/20/2014
Lander Powell Dual
WY
LAN
Nate Robinson
JR
 2:28.03
Y
3A-B
F
-
23
 
12/19/2014
CHS Boys Cody Quad
WY
LAN
Tyler Marchetti
JR
 2:28.27
Y
3A-B
F
-
24
 
1/9/2015
Powell Triangular
WY
POW
Josh Riedhammer
JR
 2:28.36
Y
3A-B
F
-
25
 
1/16/2015
Worlamd @ Powell
WY
WOR
Burk DeBolt
SR
 2:28.62
Y
3A-B
F
-
26
 
1/10/2015
HS Boys-Evanston Invite
WY
LYM
Cooper Haycock
FR
 2:28.96
Y
3A-B
F
-
27
 
1/10/2015
Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
SUB
Daniel Tonkin
FR
 2:29.27
Y
3A-B
F
-
28
 
12/20/2014
2014 RHS BSW Invite
WY
KEM
Torin Boyd
SR
 2:29.59
Y
3A-B
F
-
29
 
1/17/2015
2015 KHS BOYS INVITATIONAL
WY
LYM
Trevor Hicks
SO
 2:29.80
Y
3A-B
F
-
30
 
1/9/2015
Powell Triangular
WY
POW
Joe Kuntz
SO
 2:30.55
Y
3A-B
F
-
31
 
1/17/2015
Boys Douglas Invite 2015
WY
DOU
Samuel Mittleider
JR
 2:31.33
Y
3A-B
F
-
32
 
12/16/2014
BHS BoysDual vs. Sheridan 2014
WY
BUF
Jack Holt
JR
 2:31.66
Y
3A-B
F
-
33
 
12/19/2014
CHS Boys Cody Quad
WY
LAN
Gavin Roy
SO
 2:31.83
Y
3A-B
F
-
34
 
1/9/2015
Powell Triangular
WY
WOR
Tristan Warren
SO
 2:32.16
Y
3A-B
F
-
35
 
1/9/2015
Powell Triangular
WY
WOR
Dalton Jeffries
FR
 2:32.38
Y
3A-B
F
-
36
 
12/19/2014
Buffalo vs Worland
WY
WOR
Zach Green
SO
 2:32.63
Y
3A-B
F
-
37
 
1/9/2015
CHS Boys Invitational
WY
COD
Jon Call
SR
 2:33.38
Y
3A-B
F
-
38
 
12/12/2014
Lander @ Powell
WY
LAN
Ellis Peterson
SR
 2:33.78
Y
3A-B
F
-
39
1/9/2015
CHS Boys Invitational
WY
SUB
Darren Ginest
SR
 2:34.68
Y
3A-B
F