3A GIRLS DIVING

                                          

    Girls   1 Meter 6 Dives

 

                                                                                     

      1             280.75                     F        Emma Karhu                                                            SR      POW WY     8/29/2020   Riverton Pentathlon

                                                                                     

      2            220.45                     F        Kami Jensen                                                            SO      POW WY     10/2/2020   GSW 2020 Powell Dual

                                                                                     

      3            201.30                     F        Isabella Romasko                                                    SR       SUB WY     9/25/2020   Worland Sublette Dual 9‑25‑20

                                                                                     

      4            193.65                     F        Hannah Southerland                                                FR       BUF WY   10/10/2020   101020 Lady Bison Invite

                                                                                     

      5            184.20                     F        Zella Maez                                                               SO       GRV WY     10/2/2020   Central vs Green River

                                                                                     

      6            180.30                     F        Mary Saint                                                                FR       DHS WY   10/13/2020   2020 Douglas Newcastle Dual

                                                                                     

      7            177.50                     F        Laurel Clarke                                                            JR       KEM WY   10/17/2020   HS Girls Evanston Invite

                                                                                     

      8            176.10                     F        Olivia Maertens                                                        FR       BUF WY     9/29/2020   092920 Lady Bison v Rawlins v Worland

                                                                                     

      9            173.20                     F        Jazmine Salcido                                                       FR     WOR WY     8/29/2020   Riverton Pentathlon

                                                                                     

     10            171.90                     F        Adrianna Ruby                                                         SR       SUB WY   10/29/2020   Non‑Qualifier 2020

                                                                                     

     11            167.25                     F        Olive Roberts                                                           SO       GRV WY   10/29/2020   2020 HS Girls Last Chance Meet

                                                                                     

     12            166.15                     F        Taycee Walker                                                         JR      POW WY     10/2/2020   GSW 2020 Powell Dual

                                                                                     

     13            165.50                     F        Skyler Woodruff                                                       SR        LAN WY     9/12/2020   Lander ‑ Green River ‑ Jackson Triple Dual

                                                                                     

     14            165.10                     F        Libbie Allen                                                               JR       LYM WY     9/30/2020   Lyman vs. Kemmerer Dual GSW

                                                                                     

     15            164.25                     F        Aspen Kalkowski                                                     SO      COD WY   10/15/2020   GRV WOR RAW COD ‑ HS Girls 10 16

                                                                                     

     16            163.95                     F        Kaili Wadsworth                                                       FR       GRV WY       9/4/2020   HS Girls 9 4

                                                                                     

     17            162.25                     F        Rhonda Auradou                                                     SO       SUB WY     9/25/2020   Worland Sublette Dual 9‑25‑20

                                                                                     

     18            161.30                     F        Nikole Baker                                                            SO      RAW WY       9/5/2020   GSW 2020 Triangular

                                                                                     

     19            160.05                     F        Ashanti Pedraza                                                       JR     WOR WY     9/25/2020   Worland Sublette Dual 9‑25‑20

                                                                                     

     20            156.55                     F        Becca Henkle                                                          SR      NEW WY     10/2/2020   KWH vs. NEW

                                                                                     

     21            153.90                     F        Elizabeth McKee                                                      JR         RIV WY       9/5/2020   GSW 2020 Triangular

                                                                                     

     22            152.40                     F        Divya Forbis                                                             SO        LAN WY   10/16/2020   Lander ‑ Lyman Dual

                                                                                     

     23            150.30                     F        Emmalee Allen                                                        SO       LYM WY     10/6/2020   HS Girls Evanston vs Lyman

                                                                                                                 

     24            148.80                     F        Lilly Joseph                                                                          SUB WY     9/11/2020   Girls HS 091120

                                                                                     

     25            147.40                     F        Moriah Brown                                                           JR     WOR WY     9/19/2020   Worland Rawlins Dual

                                                                                     

     26 *           146.45                     F        Sophie Shearin                                                        SO        LAN WY   10/16/2020   Lander ‑ Lyman Dual

                                                                                     

     26 *           146.45                     F        Nyah Meier                                                              SR      COD WY     9/22/2020   Girls Cody ‑ Powell Dual

                                                                                     

     28            145.85                     F        Natalie Walgren                                                       FR       GRV WY     8/29/2020   Green River Pentathlon

                                                                                                                 

                                                                                     

    Girls   1 Meter 11 Dives

                                                                         

                                                                                   

      1             402.10                     F        Emma Karhu                                                            SR      POW WY   10/23/2020   3A West Conference 2020 Master

                                                                                     

      2            371.55                     F        Isabella Romasko                                                    SR       SUB WY   10/10/2020   Rawlins  Invite

                                                                                     

      3            351.15                     F        Hannah Southerland                                                FR       BUF WY   10/24/2020   Girls 2020 Absaraka Conference

                                                                                     

      4            348.60                     F        Kami Jensen                                                            SO      POW WY   10/23/2020   3A West Conference 2020 Master

                                                                                     

      5            334.65                     F        Olivia Maertens                                                        FR       BUF WY   10/24/2020   Girls 2020 Absaraka Conference

                                                                                     

      6            319.90                     F        Zella Maez                                                               SO       GRV WY     9/26/2020   HS Girls Evanston Invite

                                                                                     

      7            315.00                     F        Skyler Woodruff                                                       SR        LAN WY   10/23/2020   3A West Conference 2020 Master

                                                                                     

      8            313.40                     F        Divya Forbis                                                             SO        LAN WY   10/29/2020   Last Chance in Lander 2020

                                                                                     

      9            305.65                     F        Becca Henkle                                                          SR      NEW WY   10/24/2020   Girls 2020 Absaraka Conference

                                                                                     

     10            295.10                     F        Olive Roberts                                                           SO       GRV WY   10/16/2020   GRV WOR RAW SUB ‑ HS Girls 10 17

                                                                                     

     11            288.27                     F        Kaili Wadsworth                                                       FR       GRV WY     9/26/2020   HS Girls Evanston Invite

                                                                                     

     12            286.55                     F        Laurel Clarke                                                            JR       KEM WY     9/19/2020   GRHS Girls SW & D Invite (Sept 19)

                                                                                     

     13            285.30                     F        Ashanti Pedraza                                                       JR     WOR WY   10/24/2020   3A Absaraka Conference (West) 2020 Championsh

                                                                                     

     14            283.10                     F        Taycee Walker                                                         JR      POW WY   10/23/2020   3A West Conference 2020 Master

                                                                                     

     15            280.65                     F        Adrianna Ruby                                                         SR       SUB WY   10/16/2020   GRV WOR RAW SUB ‑ HS Girls 10 17

                                                                                     

     16            279.90                     F        Lilly Joseph                                                              SO       SUB WY     10/3/2020   Homecoming Invite

                                                                                     

     17            273.85                     F        Rhonda Auradou                                                     SO       SUB WY   10/16/2020   GRV WOR RAW SUB ‑ HS Girls 10 17

                                                                                     

     18            269.75                     F        Aspen Kalkowski                                                     SO      COD WY   10/24/2020   3A Absaraka Conference (West) 2020 Championsh

                                                                                     

     19            265.10                     F        Libbie Allen                                                               JR       LYM WY     9/26/2020   HS Girls Evanston Invite

                                                                                     

     20            256.85                     F        Sophie Shearin                                                        SO        LAN WY   10/29/2020   Last Chance in Lander 2020

                                                                                     

     21            247.85                     F        Joy Woods                                                               JR      COD WY   10/29/2020   Last Chance in Lander 2020

                                                                                     

     22            245.45                     F        Moriah Brown                                                           JR     WOR WY   10/24/2020   3A Absaraka Conference (West) 2020 Championsh