4A GIRLS DIVING

   

    Girls   1 Meter 6 Dives

 

      1             390.15                     F        Myla Ruiz                                                                 JR       RSP WY   10/23/2020   4A West Split Swim & Dive Conference Meet

                                                                                     

      2            362.05                     F        Anna Sorensen                                                        FR       RSP WY   10/23/2020   4A West Split Swim & Dive Conference Meet

                                                                                     

      3            335.55                     F        Olivia Roberts                                                          SR        JAC WY   10/23/2020   4A West Split Swim & Dive Conference Meet

                                                                                     

      4            287.85                     F        Paige Hollingshead                                                  FR       RSP WY   10/23/2020   4A West Split Swim & Dive Conference Meet

                                                                                     

      5            280.75                     F        Emma Karhu                                                            SR      POW WY     8/29/2020   Riverton Pentathlon

                                                                                     

      6            277.85                     F        Tayler Davis                                                             SO       EVN WY   10/23/2020   4A West Split Swim & Dive Conference Meet

                                                                                     

      7            277.45                     F        Natalie Six                                                                JR        LAR WY   10/17/2020   LAR‑CCHS‑KHWS 10‑17‑20

                                                                                     

      8            270.50                     F        Julia Mahood                                                           SR        JAC WY   10/23/2020   4A West Split Swim & Dive Conference Meet

                                                                                     

      9            253.90                     F        Aurora Brown                                                           SO       RSP WY   10/23/2020   4A West Split Swim & Dive Conference Meet

                                                                                     

     10            249.00                     F        Gabriella Haigler                                                      SR       NCH WY     9/11/2020   LAR vs RSP, EAS, NCHS 9‑11‑20

                                                                                     

     11            245.45                     F        Brinkley Lewis                                                          SO       CEN WY     10/6/2020   Central vs South

                                                                                     

     12            225.50                     F        Maddie Appelhans                                                   SR        LAR WY     9/26/2020   EAS KW LAR @ SHE

                                                                                     

     13            222.60                     F        Rye Hansen                                                             SO        JAC WY   10/23/2020   4A West Split Swim & Dive Conference Meet

                                                                                     

     14            221.00                     F        Katrina Yurista                                                          JR        LAR WY   10/17/2020   LAR‑CCHS‑KHWS 10‑17‑20

                                                                                     

     15            220.45                     F        Kami Jensen                                                            SO      POW WY     10/2/2020   GSW 2020 Powell Dual

                                                                                     

     16            215.65                     F        Addisyn Dalton                                                        SO       CEN WY     10/6/2020   Central vs South

                                                                                                                 

     17            215.25                     F        Gabriella Haigler                                                                 NCH WY   10/10/2020   101020 Lady Bison Invite

                                                                                     

     18            211.35                     F        Lexie Dunne                                                             FR        JAC WY   10/23/2020   4A West Split Swim & Dive Conference Meet

                                                                                     

     19            211.05                     F        Emily Walton                                                            FR       SHE WY   10/16/2020   Sheridan, East @ South

                                                                                     

     20            204.00                     F        Mallorie Hamel                                                         JR        LAR WY     9/12/2020   LAR vs CAM, SHE 9‑12‑20

                                                                                     

     21            203.90                     F        Maggie Moseley                                                       JR       SHE WY   10/16/2020   Sheridan, East @ South

                                                                                     

     22            203.00                     F        Emma Zanetti                                                           FR       RSP WY   10/23/2020   4A West Split Swim & Dive Conference Meet

                                                                                     

     23            201.30                     F        Isabella Romasko                                                    SR       SUB WY     9/25/2020   Worland Sublette Dual 9‑25‑20

                                                                                     

     24            198.65                     F        Maleah Cope                                                           SO       THB WY     10/9/2020 KWH ‑ NEW ‑ THB ‑ CAM

                                                                                     

     25            193.65                     F        Hannah Southerland                                                FR       BUF WY   10/10/2020   101020 Lady Bison Invite

                                                                                     

     26            192.80                     F        Jordan Johnson                                                        JR        LAR WY     9/22/2020   South vs Laramie and Central JV

                                                                                     

     27            190.00                     F        Brooke Zipperian                                                      JR       THB WY   10/16/2020   Thunder Basin vs South

                                                                                     

     28            189.05                     F        Kara Beer                                                                 FR       RSP WY   10/23/2020   4A West Split Swim & Dive Conference Meet

     29            173.85                     F        Addi Brinkley                                                                        CEN WY     8/28/2020   Laramie Relays ‑ Girls 2020

                                                                                     

     30            172.00                     F        Jeorgia Yates                                                           JR        EAS WY     9/12/2020   East, Natrona @ South

                                                                                     

     31 *           171.00                     F        Emma Brown                                                            JR        EAS WY     9/12/2020   East, Natrona @ South

                                                                                     

     31 *           171.00                     F        Sage Whitman                                                         SO       CEN WY     10/6/2020   Central vs South

                                                                                     

     33            170.90                     F        Paige Emerson                                                        SO        LAR WY   10/17/2020   LAR‑CCHS‑KHWS 10‑17‑20

                                                                                     

     34            170.50                     F        Skylynn Moore                                                         FR       CEN WY   10/16/2020   Southeast Duals Friday 10‑16

                                                                                     

                                                                                     

    Girls   1 Meter 11 Dives

                                                                         

      1             436.45                     F        Gabriella Haigler                                                      SR       NCH WY   10/29/2020   Last Chance

                                                                                     

      2            424.10                     F        Natalie Six                                                                JR        LAR WY     10/9/2020   LAR‑CEN 10‑9‑20

                                                                                     

      3            420.70                     F        Brinkley Lewis                                                          SO       CEN WY   10/17/2020   Southeast Duals Saturday 10‑17

                                                                                     

      4            381.50                     F        Maddie Appelhans                                                   SR        LAR WY     10/2/2020   LAR‑RSP 10‑2‑20

                                                                                     

      5            381.00                     F        Maggie Moseley                                                       JR       SHE WY   10/10/2020   KW @ SHE

                                                                                     

      6            376.40                     F        Myla Ruiz                                                                 JR       RSP WY     9/26/2020   HS Girls Evanston Invite

                                                                                     

      7            373.35                     F        Anna Sorensen                                                        FR       RSP WY     9/26/2020   HS Girls Evanston Invite

                                                                                     

      8            366.10                     F        Maleah Cope                                                           SO       THB WY   10/17/2020   Southeast Duals Saturday 10‑17

                                                                                     

      9            365.95                     F        Emily Walton                                                            FR       SHE WY   10/10/2020   KW @ SHE

                                                                                     

     10            363.05                     F        Addisyn Dalton                                                        SO       CEN WY   10/17/2020   Southeast Duals Saturday 10‑17

                                                                                     

     11            363.00                     F        Mallorie Hamel                                                         JR        LAR WY   10/22/2020   Girls 4A Central‑West Conference Championship

                                                                                     

     12            342.15                     F        Katrina Yurista                                                          JR        LAR WY     10/9/2020   LAR‑CEN 10‑9‑20

                                                                                     

     13            337.55                     F        Olivia Roberts                                                          SR        JAC WY     9/18/2020   2020 Jackson Duals

                                                                                     

     14            326.55                     F        Juliann Healey                                                         SO       CEN WY   10/17/2020   Southeast Duals Saturday 10‑17

                                                                                     

     15            320.70                     F        Brooke Zipperian                                                      JR       THB WY   10/17/2020   Southeast Duals Saturday 10‑17

                                                                                     

     16            310.65                     F        Sara Madsen                                                            JR       THB WY   10/23/2020   NORTH CONFERENCE INVITE October 23‑24, 2020

                                                                                     

     17            303.00                     F        Jeorgia Yates                                                           JR        EAS WY   10/23/2020   Cheyenne City League Championships

                                                                                     

     18            302.75                     F        Katelyn Stirewalt                                                      FR      KWH WY   10/29/2020   Last Chance

                                                                                     

     19            300.00                     F        Jordan Johnson                                                        JR        LAR WY     10/2/2020   LAR‑RSP 10‑2‑20

                                                                                     

     20            296.30                     F        Sage Whitman                                                         SO       CEN WY   10/17/2020   Southeast Duals Saturday 10‑17

                                                                                     

     21            295.15                     F        Malia Andersen                                                        JR       THB WY   10/17/2020   Southeast Duals Saturday 10‑17

                                                                                     

     22            294.20                     F        Katelynn Oden                                                         JR       NCH WY   10/17/2020   Southeast Duals Saturday 10‑17

                                                                                     

     23            289.70                     F        Tayler Davis                                                             SO       EVN WY   10/10/2020   Girls HS 101020

                                                                                     

     24            281.95                     F        Hannah Soden                                                         SO       CSO WY   10/23/2020   Cheyenne City League Championships

                                                                                     

     25            277.95                     F        Paige Emerson                                                        SO        LAR WY     10/9/2020   LAR‑CEN 10‑9‑20

                                                                                     

     26            277.70                     F        Skylynn Moore                                                         FR       CEN WY   10/17/2020   Southeast Duals Saturday 10‑17