Licensed to Riverton High School Swim Team
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/4/2019 08:38 AM
               West Conference Boys Swim - 2/1/2019 to 2/2/2019                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lander  'A'                                       1:48.68    1:45.69   32  
  2 Powell High School  'A'                           1:52.02    1:50.99   26  
  3 Lyman High School Boys  'A'                       1:56.23    1:51.44   24  
  4 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'A'            1:54.55    1:51.45   22  
  5 Riverton High School  'A'                         1:53.99    1:52.32   20  
  6 Kemmerer High School  'A'                         1:53.56    1:53.79   18  
 
Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lander  'A'                                       1:41.23    1:48.68  
     1) McFadden, Nolan                 2) Huelskamp, Caleb               
     3) Brinda, Ryan                    4) Whiting, T                     
       27.72    56.14  1:22.08  1:48.68                                    
  2 Powell High School  'A'                           1:52.90    1:52.02  
     1) Spann, Richard                  2) Johnston, Nate                 
     3) Cox, Jay                        4) Hogen, Bryce                   
       27.15    58.54  1:26.55  1:52.02                                    
  3 Kemmerer High School  'A'                         1:55.12    1:53.56  
     1) Wergin, Benjamin                2) Runnion, Aiden                 
     3) Dearden, Brayden                4) Killian, Grady                 
       28.76  1:00.12  1:27.14  1:53.56                                    
  4 Riverton High School  'A'                         1:51.27    1:53.99  
     1) Gorley, Trystan                 2) Shroyer, Nate                  
     3) Shroyer, Drew                   4) Settlemire, Ashton             
       31.22  1:01.54  1:29.86  1:53.99                                    
  5 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'A'            1:54.14    1:54.55  
     1) Boespflug, Tanner               2) Fouras, Jackson                
     3) Ness, Carson                    4) Jessen, Corbin                 
       31.55  1:00.48  1:29.43  1:54.55                                    
  6 Lyman High School Boys  'A'                       1:52.47    1:56.23  
     1) Walker, Carson                  2) Legault, Kyler                 
     3) Bradshaw, Hansen                4) Peacock, Jaxon                 
       28.19  1:00.41  1:27.64  1:56.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Lander  'B'                                            NT    2:02.90  
     1) Dolence, Benaiah                2) Anderson, Ross                 
     3) Blunck, Erik                    4) Wietzki, Colton                
       32.24  1:06.98  1:36.58  2:02.90                                    
  8 Kemmerer High School  'B'                         2:20.00    2:14.01  
     1) Clarke, Michael                 2) Brown, Tanner                  
     3) Hankin, Noah                    4) Scigliano, Raydin              
       34.37  1:13.44  1:44.97  2:14.01                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lander  'C'                                            NT    2:27.71  
     1) Morneau, Luke                   2) Kinney, Mason                  
     3) Eckhardt, Ramsey                4) Robinson, Sonny                
       36.24  1:11.32  1:56.32  2:27.71                                    
 -- Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'B'                 NT   X2:08.88  
     1) Day, JT                         2) Roberts, Ty                    
     3) Moller, Trevor                  4) Bing, Logan                    
       35.63  1:11.66  1:42.21  2:08.88                                    
 -- Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'C'                 NT   X2:21.12  
     1) Hymas, Brayden                  2) Mitchell, John                 
     3) Gudino, Ed                      4) Mitchell, Kobbe                
       36.07  1:15.14  1:48.95  2:21.12                                    
 -- Powell High School  'B'                                NT        XDQ  
     1) Hobbs, Matthew                  2) Frank, Cole                    
     3) Cannizzaro, Ben                 4) Blackmore, Tarren              
       33.27  1:07.95  1:37.70       DQ                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Huelskamp, Caleb             LAN                  1:57.53    1:49.41   16  
  2 Whiting, T                   LAN                  2:03.96    1:59.61   13  
  3 Settlemire, Ashton           RIV                  2:00.44    1:59.64   12  
  4 Mahaffey, Marcus             Sublette-WY          2:02.53    2:00.95   11  
  5 Cox, Jay                     POW                  2:06.39    2:04.81   10  
  6 Wietzki, Colton              LAN                  2:07.19    2:05.07    9  
B - Final
  7 Wilson, Trenton              POW                  2:13.41    2:05.42    7  
  8 Williams, Alex               RIV                  2:10.07    2:11.13    5  
       35.46  1:16.70  2:01.14  2:11.13                                    
  9 Huntsman, Carter             Lyman Boys           2:07.72    2:11.19    4  
       29.31  1:02.75  1:37.88  2:11.19                                    
 10 Rogers, Joe                  POW                  2:09.46    2:13.00    3  
       33.39  1:11.81  1:51.54  2:13.00                                    
 11 Stevens, Trevon              RIV                  2:14.81    2:13.08    2  
 12 Hacklin, Tyler               Sublette-WY          2:15.06    2:13.85    1  
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huelskamp, Caleb             LAN                  1:47.68    1:57.53  
       26.68    56.20  1:27.07  1:57.53                                    
  2 Settlemire, Ashton           RIV                  2:00.76    2:00.44  
       26.33    56.09  1:27.90  2:00.44                                    
  3 Mahaffey, Marcus             Sublette-WY          2:06.00    2:02.53  
       26.99    57.49  1:30.20  2:02.53                                    
  4 Whiting, T                   LAN                  2:05.74    2:03.96  
       28.71  1:01.19  1:33.47  2:03.96                                    
  5 Cox, Jay                     POW                  2:06.71    2:06.39  
       27.65    58.63  1:32.21  2:06.39                                    
  6 Wietzki, Colton              LAN                  2:07.30    2:07.19  
       29.00  1:01.22  1:34.53  2:07.19                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Huntsman, Carter             Lyman Boys           2:08.36    2:07.72  
       27.09    58.62  1:33.05  2:07.72                                    
  8 Rogers, Joe                  POW                  2:15.14    2:09.46  
       29.24  1:01.34  1:34.89  2:09.46                                    
  9 Williams, Alex               RIV                  2:11.10    2:10.07  
       29.30  1:02.75  1:37.14  2:10.07                                    
 10 Wilson, Trenton              POW                  2:13.69    2:13.41  
       30.69  1:04.53  1:40.16  2:13.41                                    
 11 Stevens, Trevon              RIV                  2:12.09    2:14.81  
       27.78  1:00.57  1:37.42  2:14.81                                    
 12 Hacklin, Tyler               Sublette-WY          2:13.41    2:15.06  
       29.24  1:03.26  1:39.98  2:15.06                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mecham, Rho                  Lyman Boys           2:24.00    2:16.44  
       29.70  1:03.86  1:40.49  2:16.44                                    
 14 Smith, Collin                KEM                  2:19.47    2:17.39  
       28.31  1:02.35  1:40.18  2:17.39                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Lyon, Jordan                 Sublette-WY          2:21.82    2:20.22  
       30.63  1:05.65  1:43.58  2:20.22                                    
 16 BushyHead, JaJuan            RIV                  2:25.71    2:24.24  
       31.25  1:06.87  1:46.32  2:24.24                                    
 17 Applegate, Elijah            LAN                  2:26.77    2:25.93  
       31.48  1:08.43  1:47.85  2:25.93                                    
 18 Hankin, Noah                 KEM                  2:21.96    2:26.60  
       30.91  1:07.53  1:47.66  2:26.60                                    
 19 Schiller, Riley              POW                  2:32.54    2:28.24  
       31.18  1:08.08  1:48.22  2:28.24                                    
 20 King, Conner                 Sublette-WY          2:46.09    2:28.30  
 21 Covill, John                 Sublette-WY          2:31.66    2:28.53  
       31.94  1:09.31  1:49.11  2:28.53                                    
 22 Robinson, Sonny              LAN                  2:53.49    2:37.92  
       35.46  1:15.80  1:58.78  2:37.92                                    
 23 Covill, Toby                 Sublette-WY          2:38.25    2:39.26  
              1:16.11  1:58.71  2:39.26                                    
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fouras, Jackson              Sublette-WY          2:09.92    2:07.14   16  
  2 Brinda, Ryan                 LAN                  2:08.97    2:08.49   13  
  3 Walker, Carson               Lyman Boys           2:14.55    2:12.87   12  
  4 Runnion, Aiden               KEM                  2:22.23    2:21.16   11  
  5 Legault, Kyler               Lyman Boys           2:18.38    2:21.71   10  
  6 Rogers, Francis              POW                  2:22.20    2:25.44    9  
B - Final
  7 Shroyer, Nate                RIV                  2:22.38    2:19.91    7  
       32.35  1:10.88  1:55.13  2:19.91                                    
  8 Johnston, Nate               POW                  2:22.54    2:22.37    5  
       36.15  1:17.89  2:03.05  2:22.37                                    
  9 Boespflug, Tanner            Sublette-WY          2:32.18    2:33.72    4  
       43.27  1:38.14  2:42.42  2:33.72                                    
 10 Dolence, Benaiah             LAN                  2:32.08    2:34.49    3  
       35.07  1:17.20  2:08.59  2:34.49                                    
 11 Roberts, Ty                  Sublette-WY          2:54.59    2:50.80    2  
 12 Hymas, Brayden               Sublette-WY          2:51.29    2:51.38    1  
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brinda, Ryan                 LAN                  2:11.28    2:08.97  
       26.33    59.23  1:38.59  2:08.97                                    
  2 Fouras, Jackson              Sublette-WY          2:15.09    2:09.92  
       28.89  1:03.54  1:40.83  2:09.92                                    
  3 Walker, Carson               Lyman Boys           2:13.31    2:14.55  
       26.58  1:00.44  1:43.61  2:14.55                                    
  4 Legault, Kyler               Lyman Boys           2:24.12    2:18.38  
       29.57  1:06.79  1:45.73  2:18.38                                    
  5 Rogers, Francis              POW                  2:34.39    2:22.20  
       29.38  1:06.88  1:48.20  2:22.20                                    
  6 Runnion, Aiden               KEM                  2:28.62    2:22.23  
       29.99  1:06.75  1:47.44  2:22.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Shroyer, Nate                RIV                  2:21.72    2:22.38  
       29.32  1:08.06  1:47.47  2:22.38                                    
  8 Johnston, Nate               POW                  2:18.38    2:22.54  
       31.92  1:08.26  1:49.37  2:22.54                                    
  9 Dolence, Benaiah             LAN                  2:30.30    2:32.08  
       33.38  1:11.42  1:57.85  2:32.08                                    
 10 Boespflug, Tanner            Sublette-WY          2:34.61    2:32.18  
       33.12  1:10.74  1:58.33  2:32.18                                    
 11 Mitchell, John               Sublette-WY          2:46.88    2:51.20  
       36.49  1:22.05  2:12.08  2:51.20                                    
 12 Hymas, Brayden               Sublette-WY          2:59.73    2:51.29  
              1:20.07  2:15.29  2:51.29                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Roberts, Ty                  Sublette-WY          2:54.29    2:54.59  
       37.61  1:22.95  2:13.73  2:54.59                                    
 14 Eckhardt, Ramsey             LAN                  2:51.94    2:55.09  
       39.48  1:22.52  2:16.06  2:55.09                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Harmon, Corbyn               Lyman Boys           3:10.55    2:59.99  
       40.86  1:25.83  2:18.55  2:59.99                                    
 16 Kinney, Mason                LAN                  2:58.49    3:01.42  
       42.23  1:32.31  2:19.95  3:01.42                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kulow, Jonny                 LAN                    22.99      22.37   16  
  2 Bradshaw, Hansen             Lyman Boys             24.02      23.71   13  
  3 Gorley, Trystan              RIV                    24.00      23.90   12  
  4 Wergin, Benjamin             KEM                    24.01      24.07   11  
  5 McFadden, Nolan              LAN                    24.11      24.19   10  
  6 Debebe, Nile                 Sublette-WY            24.30      24.65    9  
B - Final
  7 Shroyer, Drew                RIV                    24.83      25.04    7  
  8 Jessen, Corbin               Sublette-WY            24.99      25.20    5  
  9 Hogen, Bryce                 POW                    25.23      25.62    4  
 10 Rogers, Joe                  POW                    26.36      26.36    3  
 11 Garver, Matt                 KEM                    26.30      26.60    2  
 12 Rydstrom, Easton             KEM                    25.88      26.66    1  
 
Event 4  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kulow, Jonny                 LAN                    22.43      22.99  
  2 Gorley, Trystan              RIV                    24.69      24.00  
  3 Wergin, Benjamin             KEM                    23.43      24.01  
  4 Bradshaw, Hansen             Lyman Boys             23.02      24.02  
  5 McFadden, Nolan              LAN                    24.21      24.11  
  6 Debebe, Nile                 Sublette-WY            24.38      24.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Shroyer, Drew                RIV                    25.14      24.83  
  8 Jessen, Corbin               Sublette-WY            24.66      24.99  
  9 Hogen, Bryce                 POW                    25.45      25.23  
 10 Rydstrom, Easton             KEM                    26.12      25.88  
 11 Garver, Matt                 KEM                    26.16      26.30  
 12 Rogers, Joe                  POW                    26.69      26.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Blunck, Erik                 LAN                    27.54      26.94  
 14 Clarke, Michael              KEM                    27.37      27.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 McAffee, Declan              Sublette-WY            27.40      27.59  
 16 Peacock, Jaxon               Lyman Boys             29.15      27.61  
 17 Tejada, Dominic              LAN                    29.01      28.26  
 18 Gerhts, Caiden               POW                    30.58      30.04  
 19 Jaite, Jesse                 RIV                    32.20      31.54  
 20 Bing, Logan                  Sublette-WY            30.61      31.57  
 21 Losch, Warren                LAN                    30.65      31.69  
 22 Aleman, Titan                Lyman Boys                NT      31.72  
 23 Howard, Cole                 POW                    34.14      32.60  
 24 Taylor, Trenton              Sublette-WY            33.49      32.63  
 25 Morneau, Luke                LAN                    32.12      37.69  
 
Event 5  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Plaisted, Preston            LAN                   246.24     333.25   16  
  2 Hogen, Bryce                 POW                   221.73     301.80   13  
  3 Gorley, Trystan              RIV                   192.33     285.35   12  
  4 Taylor, Trenton              Sublette-WY           190.35     259.95   11  
  5 Tejada, Dominic              LAN                   184.74     249.75   10  
  6 Scigliano, Raydin            KEM                   189.33     248.85    9  
  7 Frank, Cole                  POW                   161.31     215.85    7  
  8 Hawley, Ben                  POW                   146.07     204.80    5  
 -- Day, JT                      Sublette-WY           147.15         DQ  
 
Event 5  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Plaisted, Preston            LAN                   365.50     246.24  
  2 Hogen, Bryce                 POW                   290.80     221.73  
  3 Gorley, Trystan              RIV                   247.90     192.33  
  4 Taylor, Trenton              Sublette-WY           261.80     190.35  
  5 Scigliano, Raydin            KEM                   276.25     189.33  
  6 Tejada, Dominic              LAN                   226.75     184.74  
  7 Frank, Cole                  POW                       NP     161.31  
  8 Day, JT                      Sublette-WY               NP     147.15  
  9 Hawley, Ben                  POW                       NP     146.07  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kulow, Jonny                 LAN                    56.56      53.66   16  
       25.02    53.66                                                      
  2 Spann, Richard               POW                    58.23      56.08   13  
       26.00    56.08                                                      
  3 Walker, Carson               Lyman Boys             56.48      56.12   12  
       25.38    56.12                                                      
  4 Mahaffey, Marcus             Sublette-WY          1:02.53    1:01.58   11  
       28.47  1:01.58                                                      
  5 Cannizzaro, Ben              POW                  1:04.53    1:05.62   10  
       30.35  1:05.62                                                      
  6 Shroyer, Drew                RIV                  1:04.21    1:06.31    9  
       29.30  1:06.31                                                      
B - Final
  7 Dearden, Brayden             KEM                  1:05.86    1:04.30    7  
       29.02  1:04.30                                                      
  8 Blunck, Erik                 LAN                  1:09.08    1:06.54    5  
       31.14  1:06.54                                                      
  9 Teixeira, Pedro              POW                  1:13.65    1:10.11    4  
       31.49  1:10.11                                                      
 10 Killian, Grady               KEM                  1:12.74    1:13.94    3  
       31.49  1:13.94                                                      
 11 Gudino, Ed                   Sublette-WY          1:15.46    1:18.39    2  
       33.55  1:18.39                                                      
 -- Covill, Toby                 Sublette-WY          1:15.19         DQ  
       34.52       DQ                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Carson               Lyman Boys             56.70      56.48  
       26.05    56.48                                                      
  2 Kulow, Jonny                 LAN                    54.98      56.56  
       26.14    56.56                                                      
  3 Spann, Richard               POW                  1:00.23      58.23  
       26.99    58.23                                                      
  4 Mahaffey, Marcus             Sublette-WY          1:02.51    1:02.53  
       28.75  1:02.53                                                      
  5 Shroyer, Drew                RIV                  1:02.12    1:04.21  
       28.90  1:04.21                                                      
  6 Cannizzaro, Ben              POW                  1:11.10    1:04.53  
       29.77  1:04.53                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Dearden, Brayden             KEM                  1:05.49    1:05.86  
       28.26  1:05.86                                                      
  8 Blunck, Erik                 LAN                  1:05.67    1:09.08  
       32.40  1:09.08                                                      
  9 Killian, Grady               KEM                  1:14.33    1:12.74  
       31.77  1:12.74                                                      
 10 Teixeira, Pedro              POW                  1:19.91    1:13.65  
       32.54  1:13.65                                                      
 11 Covill, Toby                 Sublette-WY          1:17.62    1:15.19  
       34.12  1:15.19                                                      
 12 Gudino, Ed                   Sublette-WY          1:18.36    1:15.46  
       33.55  1:15.46                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Moller, Trevor               Sublette-WY          1:22.12    1:26.03  
       39.17  1:26.03                                                      
 14 Winn, Wilson                 LAN                  1:24.36    1:28.74  
       37.03  1:28.74                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Allred, Dallin               POW                  1:27.10         DQ  
       38.06       DQ                                                      
 -- Blackmore, Tarren            POW                  1:11.87         DQ  
       30.87       DQ                                                      
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kulow, Nick                  LAN                    49.93      48.79   16  
       23.48    48.79                                                      
  2 Brinda, Ryan                 LAN                    51.09      50.40   13  
       24.20    50.40                                                      
  3 Bradshaw, Hansen             Lyman Boys             53.46      53.64   12  
       25.19    53.64                                                      
  4 Cox, Jay                     POW                    54.87      53.73   11  
       24.72    53.73                                                      
  5 Settlemire, Ashton           RIV                    53.14      53.74   10  
       25.71    53.74                                                      
  6 Debebe, Nile                 Sublette-WY            54.91      54.31    9  
       25.27    54.31                                                      
B - Final
  7 Wergin, Benjamin             KEM                    55.57      53.86    7  
       25.53    53.86                                                      
  8 Whiting, T                   LAN                    55.52      54.30    5  
       26.20    54.30                                                      
  9 Hacklin, Tyler               Sublette-WY            56.99      57.48    4  
       27.14    57.48                                                      
 10 Covill, John                 Sublette-WY          1:00.69      58.97    3  
       28.16    58.97                                                      
 11 Rydstrom, Easton             KEM                    59.53      59.89    2  
       28.03    59.89                                                      
 12 Goff, Riley                  RIV                  1:01.30    1:00.68    1  
       29.33  1:00.68                                                      
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kulow, Nick                  LAN                    48.92      49.93  
       23.97    49.93                                                      
  2 Brinda, Ryan                 LAN                    51.15      51.09  
       24.44    51.09                                                      
  3 Settlemire, Ashton           RIV                    54.21      53.14  
       25.60    53.14                                                      
  4 Bradshaw, Hansen             Lyman Boys             52.90      53.46  
       25.63    53.46                                                      
  5 Cox, Jay                     POW                    55.14      54.87  
       25.08    54.87                                                      
  6 Debebe, Nile                 Sublette-WY            53.72      54.91  
       25.89    54.91                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Whiting, T                   LAN                    55.08      55.52  
       26.73    55.52                                                      
  8 Wergin, Benjamin             KEM                    54.12      55.57  
       26.14    55.57                                                      
  9 Hacklin, Tyler               Sublette-WY            56.76      56.99  
       26.70    56.99                                                      
 10 Rydstrom, Easton             KEM                  1:00.23      59.53  
       27.73    59.53                                                      
 11 Covill, John                 Sublette-WY          1:00.16    1:00.69  
       28.35  1:00.69                                                      
 12 Goff, Riley                  RIV                  1:03.30    1:01.30  
       29.61  1:01.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mitchell, Kobbe              Sublette-WY          1:03.16    1:01.85  
       29.41  1:01.85                                                      
 14 BushyHead, JaJuan            RIV                  1:05.57    1:04.73  
       31.35  1:04.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Hawley, Ben                  POW                  1:08.66    1:05.62  
       31.39  1:05.62                                                      
 16 Warren, Kyler                POW                  1:05.35    1:06.08  
       30.25  1:06.08                                                      
 17 Gerhts, Caiden               POW                  1:06.98    1:07.86  
       31.89  1:07.86                                                      
 18 Gopp, Conner                 RIV                  1:09.06    1:08.78  
       32.60  1:08.78                                                      
 19 Robinson, Sonny              LAN                  1:11.78    1:12.71  
       34.57  1:12.71                                                      
 20 McAffee, Declan              Sublette-WY          1:12.92    1:12.72  
       32.93  1:12.72                                                      
 21 Brown, Tanner                KEM                  1:20.77    1:20.23  
       35.87  1:20.23                                                      
 22 Howard, Cole                 POW                  1:49.33    1:23.67  
       38.99  1:23.67                                                      
 
Event 8  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wietzki, Colton              LAN                  5:39.11    5:35.75   16  
       28.80  1:00.81  1:33.71  2:07.72  2:42.50  3:17.79  3:52.85  4:28.78
     5:03.70  5:35.75                                                      
  2 Wilson, Trenton              POW                  5:51.08    5:36.73   13  
       29.16  1:00.98  1:34.37  2:08.48  2:43.50  3:18.33  3:53.34  4:28.99
     5:03.25  5:36.73                                                      
  3 Williams, Alex               RIV                  5:57.74    6:00.11   12  
       30.96  1:05.43  1:41.30  2:18.35  2:55.59  3:33.06  4:10.57  4:48.57
     5:26.73  6:00.11                                                      
  4 Stevens, Trevon              RIV                  6:06.05    6:01.39   11  
       30.43  1:04.88  1:41.22  2:18.36  2:55.73  3:33.15  4:10.83  4:48.38
     5:26.14  6:01.39                                                      
  5 Cannizzaro, Ben              POW                  6:01.40    6:06.21   10  
       30.64  1:06.16  1:43.31  2:21.56  2:59.80  3:38.13  4:16.86  4:55.15
     5:32.19  6:06.21                                                      
  6 Wright, Josh                 POW                  6:05.61    6:12.02    9  
       31.16  1:06.26  1:43.24  2:20.81  2:58.98  3:37.81  4:16.41  4:56.21
     5:34.83  6:12.02                                                      
B - Final
  7 Hobbs, Matthew               POW                  6:11.89    6:07.76    7  
       31.49  1:07.14  1:43.71  2:20.75  2:58.41  3:36.68  4:14.45  4:53.10
     5:31.58  6:07.76                                                      
  8 Smith, Collin                KEM                  6:17.81    6:15.47    5  
       30.23  1:04.04  1:41.62  2:21.01  2:59.42  3:38.34  4:18.80  4:59.43
     5:38.28  6:15.47                                                      
  9 Applegate, Elijah            LAN                  6:21.44    6:22.25    4  
       32.24  1:08.93  1:47.50  2:26.56  3:06.37  3:47.41  4:27.38  5:06.97
     5:45.99  6:22.25                                                      
 10 Hankin, Noah                 KEM                  6:25.38    6:23.19    3  
       29.76  1:04.82  1:42.38  2:22.60  3:02.71  3:43.80  4:25.15  5:06.34
     5:46.95  6:23.19                                                      
 11 Mecham, Rho                  Lyman Boys           6:21.15    6:27.62    2  
       32.10  1:07.97  1:45.43  2:24.72  3:04.91  3:45.42  4:26.62  5:08.26
     5:48.86  6:27.62                                                      
 12 Eckhardt, Ramsey             LAN                  6:22.38    6:35.82    1  
       33.37  1:12.50  1:52.82  2:34.47  3:15.32  3:56.54  4:37.77  5:19.06
     5:56.86  6:35.82                                                      
 
Event 8  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wietzki, Colton              LAN                  5:31.84    5:39.11  
       30.01  1:02.30  1:36.27  2:10.38  2:44.66  3:19.74  3:55.09  4:30.53
     5:05.91  5:39.11                                                      
  2 Wilson, Trenton              POW                  6:00.17    5:51.08  
       31.27  1:05.35  1:40.58  2:15.98  2:51.65  3:27.64  4:04.05  4:40.28
     5:16.40  5:51.08                                                      
  3 Williams, Alex               RIV                  6:02.39    5:57.74  
       30.53  1:04.67  1:40.47  2:17.52  2:54.27  3:31.96  4:09.17  4:46.50
     5:23.57  5:57.74                                                      
  4 Cannizzaro, Ben              POW                  6:16.18    6:01.40  
       30.80  1:05.52  1:41.82  2:19.83  2:57.53  3:35.89  4:13.31  4:50.88
     5:27.87  6:01.40                                                      
  5 Wright, Josh                 POW                  6:22.90    6:05.61  
       31.88  1:07.08  1:44.45  2:22.01  2:59.54  3:36.16  4:13.02  4:51.43
     5:29.43  6:05.61                                                      
  6 Stevens, Trevon              RIV                  6:03.85    6:06.05  
       30.33  1:04.75  1:41.07  2:17.38  2:54.83  3:33.05  4:11.70  4:50.39
     5:29.27  6:06.05                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Hobbs, Matthew               POW                  6:12.75    6:11.89  
       32.18  1:08.13  1:45.19  2:23.35  3:01.43  3:39.99  4:18.35  4:56.91
     5:35.45  6:11.89                                                      
  8 Smith, Collin                KEM                  6:36.89    6:17.81  
       30.77  1:07.32  1:45.62  2:23.87  3:02.82  3:41.82  4:21.29  5:01.30
     5:40.76  6:17.81                                                      
  9 Mecham, Rho                  Lyman Boys           6:18.68    6:21.15  
       31.61  1:07.05  1:44.80  2:23.83  3:03.50  3:43.11  4:23.46  5:03.51
     5:43.44  6:21.15                                                      
 10 Applegate, Elijah            LAN                  6:22.58    6:21.44  
       33.73  1:11.04  1:49.93  2:29.72  3:10.28  3:47.65  4:26.33  5:05.87
     5:44.52  6:21.44                                                      
 11 Eckhardt, Ramsey             LAN                  6:36.09    6:22.38  
       33.67  1:11.97  1:51.57  2:30.66  3:10.41  3:49.22  4:28.00  5:07.33
     5:46.31  6:22.38                                                      
 12 Hankin, Noah                 KEM                  6:31.88    6:25.38  
       30.70  1:07.48  1:46.02  2:25.58  3:05.77  3:45.84  4:27.79  5:09.28
     5:49.26  6:25.38                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Blackmore, Tarren            POW                  6:19.56    6:28.08  
       30.66  1:07.88  1:47.67  2:28.63  3:09.82  3:49.98  4:30.29  5:11.58
     5:51.88  6:28.08                                                      
 14 Schiller, Riley              POW                  6:41.16    6:29.36  
       31.06  1:08.12  1:47.60  2:26.96  3:06.88  3:47.41  4:28.54  5:09.64
     5:50.41  6:29.36                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Lyon, Jordan                 Sublette-WY          6:42.90    6:30.18  
       30.77  1:05.88  1:44.24  2:23.43  3:03.91  3:44.89  4:27.14  5:09.73
     5:51.15  6:30.18                                                      
 16 Garver, Matt                 KEM                  6:34.84    6:30.88  
       31.43  1:08.85  1:49.17  2:30.53  3:11.12  3:52.30  4:33.21  5:14.82
     5:55.83  6:30.88                                                      
 17 Hymas, Brayden               Sublette-WY          6:45.06    6:45.22  
       34.79  1:14.49  1:55.97  2:37.88  3:21.52  4:03.73  4:46.22  5:28.49
     6:11.13  6:45.22                                                      
 18 Allred, Dallin               POW                  6:48.88    6:53.61  
       35.25  1:15.69  1:58.44  2:41.29  3:23.80  4:07.86  4:50.07  5:32.42
     6:13.96  6:53.61                                                      
 19 Jaite, Jesse                 RIV                  7:25.91    7:02.18  
       33.58  1:10.99  1:51.51  2:33.04  3:15.72  3:59.29  4:43.17  5:27.43
     6:18.91  7:02.18                                                      
 20 Day, JT                      Sublette-WY          7:05.34    7:08.64  
       35.37  1:16.32  1:58.56  2:42.51  3:27.16  4:13.10  4:57.31  5:41.46
     6:27.13  7:08.64                                                      
 21 Aleman, Titan                Lyman Boys                NT    7:10.08  
       39.08  1:22.36  2:07.74  2:53.01  3:36.31  4:19.97  5:03.91  5:47.88
     6:31.83  7:10.08                                                      
 22 Harmon, Corbyn               Lyman Boys                NT    7:27.65  
       35.08  1:16.76  2:01.73  2:47.08  3:34.06  4:21.04  5:09.50  5:56.85
     6:44.01  7:27.65                                                      
 -- Anderson, Ross               LAN                  6:04.80   X6:00.05  
       31.96  1:07.81  1:45.30  2:22.45  2:59.91  3:36.85  4:13.77  4:50.85
     5:27.04  6:00.05                                                      
 
Event 9  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lander  'A'                                       1:31.92    1:30.16   32  
       22.37    45.29  1:08.18  1:30.16                                    
  2 Riverton High School  'A'                         1:40.38    1:38.77   26  
       24.62    49.54  1:14.23  1:38.77                                    
  3 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'A'            1:46.32    1:41.59   24  
       25.33    50.16  1:16.90  1:41.59                                    
  4 Kemmerer High School  'A'                         1:42.70    1:42.16   22  
       26.62    51.87  1:15.91  1:42.16                                    
  5 Powell High School  'A'                           1:47.71    1:46.40   20  
       26.15    52.95  1:19.93  1:46.40                                    
  6 Lyman High School Boys  'A'                       2:00.08    2:00.75   18  
       28.41    55.88  1:28.33  2:00.75                                    
 
Event 9  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lander  'A'                                       1:29.54    1:31.92  
     1) Kulow, Jonny                    2) Brinda, Ryan                   
     3) Kulow, Nick                     4) Huelskamp, Caleb               
       22.80    46.20  1:09.21  1:31.92                                    
  2 Riverton High School  'A'                         1:39.41    1:40.38  
     1) Gorley, Trystan                 2) Shroyer, Drew                  
     3) Shroyer, Nate                   4) Settlemire, Ashton             
       24.57    49.51  1:15.88  1:40.38                                    
  3 Kemmerer High School  'A'                         1:41.46    1:42.70  
     1) Wergin, Benjamin                2) Dearden, Brayden               
     3) Rydstrom, Easton                4) Killian, Grady                 
       24.24    49.85  1:16.22  1:42.70                                    
  4 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'A'            1:41.18    1:46.32  
     1) Jessen, Corbin                  2) Boespflug, Tanner              
     3) Mitchell, Kobbe                 4) Debebe, Nile                   
       24.90    55.42  1:20.77  1:46.32                                    
  5 Lander  'B'                                            NT    1:46.59  
     1) Plaisted, Preston               2) Tejada, Dominic                
     3) Anderson, Ross                  4) Blunck, Erik                   
       24.47    52.69  1:20.11  1:46.59                                    
  6 Powell High School  'A'                           1:45.56    1:47.71  
     1) Rogers, Joe                     2) Rogers, Francis                
     3) Wilson, Trenton                 4) Hogen, Bryce                   
       26.37    54.45  1:21.88  1:47.71                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Powell High School  'B'                           1:53.60    1:53.81  
     1) Warren, Kyler                   2) Frank, Cole                    
     3) Teixeira, Pedro                 4) Wright, Josh                   
       28.14    56.73  1:25.55  1:53.81                                    
  8 Lyman High School Boys  'A'                       1:38.46    2:00.08  
     1) Mecham, Rho                     2) Peacock, Jaxon                 
     3) Harmon, Corbyn                  4) Aleman, Titan                  
       27.81    55.83  1:27.96  2:00.08                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lander  'C'                                            NT    2:03.82  
     1) Losch, Warren                   2) Winn, Wilson                   
     3) Robinson, Sonny                 4) Applegate, Elijah              
       31.99  1:03.11  1:34.08  2:03.82                                    
 -- Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'B'                 NT   X2:00.05  
     1) Covill, John                    2) Gudino, Ed                     
     3) Roberts, Ty                     4) Taylor, Trenton                
       27.39    54.77  1:26.53  2:00.05                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Huelskamp, Caleb             LAN                    58.74      53.80   16  
       26.12    53.80                                                      
  2 McFadden, Nolan              LAN                    58.59      59.36   13  
       28.26    59.36                                                      
  3 Plaisted, Preston            LAN                  1:03.56    1:04.79   12  
       30.68  1:04.79                                                      
  4 Huntsman, Carter             Lyman Boys           1:05.90    1:05.62   11  
       31.27  1:05.62                                                      
  5 Dolence, Benaiah             LAN                  1:07.91    1:08.05   10  
       32.53  1:08.05                                                      
  6 Boespflug, Tanner            Sublette-WY          1:07.91    1:08.29    9  
       32.26  1:08.29                                                      
B - Final
  7 Wright, Josh                 POW                  1:08.35    1:06.49    7  
       32.45  1:06.49                                                      
  8 Hobbs, Matthew               POW                  1:12.27    1:11.74    5  
       35.18  1:11.74                                                      
  9 King, Conner                 Sublette-WY          1:12.15    1:13.05    4  
       36.24  1:13.05                                                      
 10 Clarke, Michael              KEM                  1:12.93    1:15.13    3  
       36.17  1:15.13                                                      
 11 Scigliano, Raydin            KEM                  1:21.23    1:19.33    2  
       38.51  1:19.33                                                      
 -- Moller, Trevor               Sublette-WY          1:15.75         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McFadden, Nolan              LAN                    57.67      58.59  
       27.90    58.59                                                      
  2 Huelskamp, Caleb             LAN                    55.60      58.74  
       28.65    58.74                                                      
  3 Plaisted, Preston            LAN                  1:05.52    1:03.56  
       30.43  1:03.56                                                      
  4 Huntsman, Carter             Lyman Boys           1:03.78    1:05.90  
       31.08  1:05.90                                                      
  5 Dolence, Benaiah             LAN                  1:06.83    1:07.91  
       32.63  1:07.91                                                      
  5 Boespflug, Tanner            Sublette-WY          1:08.44    1:07.91  
       33.06  1:07.91                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Wright, Josh                 POW                  1:09.49    1:08.35  
       33.71  1:08.35                                                      
  8 King, Conner                 Sublette-WY          1:15.29    1:12.15  
  9 Hobbs, Matthew               POW                  1:11.80    1:12.27  
       35.17  1:12.27                                                      
 10 Clarke, Michael              KEM                  1:15.00    1:12.93  
       34.53  1:12.93                                                      
 11 Moller, Trevor               Sublette-WY          1:19.06    1:15.75  
       37.06  1:15.75                                                      
 12 Morneau, Luke                LAN                  1:23.86    1:18.44  
       36.74  1:18.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Scigliano, Raydin            KEM                  1:21.08    1:21.23  
       37.58  1:21.23                                                      
 14 Losch, Warren                LAN                  1:21.21    1:24.43  
       40.14  1:24.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Bing, Logan                  Sublette-WY          1:30.61    1:36.39  
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fouras, Jackson              Sublette-WY          1:04.12    1:02.82   16  
       30.02  1:02.82                                                      
  2 Kulow, Nick                  LAN                  1:06.64    1:04.83   13  
       30.54  1:04.83                                                      
  3 Spann, Richard               POW                  1:06.97    1:06.29   12  
       30.35  1:06.29                                                      
  4 Runnion, Aiden               KEM                  1:08.86    1:08.27   10.5
       31.64  1:08.27                                                      
  4 Shroyer, Nate                RIV                  1:08.13    1:08.27   10.5
       31.11  1:08.27                                                      
  6 Johnston, Nate               POW                  1:07.63    1:09.10    9  
       32.37  1:09.10                                                      
B - Final
  7 Legault, Kyler               Lyman Boys           1:09.33    1:10.03    7  
       32.61  1:10.03                                                      
  8 Dearden, Brayden             KEM                  1:11.36    1:12.26    5  
       33.73  1:12.26                                                      
  9 Jessen, Corbin               Sublette-WY          1:12.68    1:13.38    4  
       35.28  1:13.38                                                      
 10 Killian, Grady               KEM                  1:13.78    1:15.52    3  
       35.13  1:15.52                                                      
 11 Frank, Cole                  POW                  1:15.96    1:16.17    2  
       35.32  1:16.17                                                      
 12 Rogers, Francis              POW                  1:16.24    1:17.00    1  
       36.15  1:17.00                                                      
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fouras, Jackson              Sublette-WY          1:08.05    1:04.12  
       30.37  1:04.12                                                      
  2 Kulow, Nick                  LAN                  1:05.67    1:06.64  
       31.55  1:06.64                                                      
  3 Spann, Richard               POW                  1:07.00    1:06.97  
       30.61  1:06.97                                                      
  4 Johnston, Nate               POW                  1:07.24    1:07.63  
       31.83  1:07.63                                                      
  5 Shroyer, Nate                RIV                  1:07.01    1:08.13  
       31.91  1:08.13                                                      
  6 Runnion, Aiden               KEM                  1:09.46    1:08.86  
       31.90  1:08.86                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Legault, Kyler               Lyman Boys           1:12.79    1:09.33  
       31.98  1:09.33                                                      
  8 Dearden, Brayden             KEM                  1:13.69    1:11.36  
       33.38  1:11.36                                                      
  9 Jessen, Corbin               Sublette-WY          1:15.48    1:12.68  
       33.91  1:12.68                                                      
 10 Killian, Grady               KEM                  1:14.49    1:13.78  
       34.29  1:13.78                                                      
 11 Frank, Cole                  POW                  1:17.47    1:15.96  
       35.69  1:15.96                                                      
 12 Rogers, Francis              POW                  1:17.48    1:16.24  
       35.91  1:16.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mitchell, John               Sublette-WY          1:22.18    1:19.87  
       37.41  1:19.87                                                      
 14 Teixeira, Pedro              POW                  1:24.59    1:20.29  
       37.89  1:20.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Kinney, Mason                LAN                  1:17.72    1:20.91  
       37.41  1:20.91                                                      
 16 Peacock, Jaxon               Lyman Boys           1:23.08    1:20.93  
       38.13  1:20.93                                                      
 17 Gudino, Ed                   Sublette-WY          1:22.65    1:20.99  
       38.40  1:20.99                                                      
 18 Mitchell, Kobbe              Sublette-WY          1:24.31    1:23.67  
       39.16  1:23.67                                                      
 19 Winn, Wilson                 LAN                  1:26.42    1:23.80  
       38.51  1:23.80                                                      
 20 Warren, Kyler                POW                  1:25.23    1:23.93  
       38.71  1:23.93                                                      
 21 Gopp, Conner                 RIV                  1:30.77    1:24.73  
       40.97  1:24.73                                                      
 22 Goff, Riley                  RIV                  1:28.16    1:25.44  
       41.04  1:25.44                                                      
 23 Roberts, Ty                  Sublette-WY          1:25.90    1:25.88  
       40.19  1:25.88                                                      
 24 Brown, Tanner                KEM                  1:30.94    1:27.52  
       40.43  1:27.52                                                      
 -- Anderson, Ross               LAN                  1:17.53   X1:18.88  
       38.05  1:18.88                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lander  'A'                                       3:33.31    3:28.96   32  
       25.72    52.97  1:19.45  1:47.39  2:11.36  2:38.04  3:02.29  3:28.96
  2 Lyman High School Boys  'A'                       3:47.99    3:40.07   26  
       25.87    54.69  1:19.68  1:47.22  2:13.72  2:44.34  3:10.67  3:40.07
  3 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'A'            3:55.41    3:41.50   24  
       26.38    55.97  1:23.66  1:53.96  2:19.20  2:47.62  3:13.46  3:41.50
  4 Powell High School  'A'                           3:49.37    3:45.88   22  
       25.47    54.47  1:21.26  1:51.42  2:18.94  2:50.02  3:16.09  3:45.88
  5 Kemmerer High School  'A'                         4:06.60    4:01.30   20  
       28.51  1:00.72  1:29.82  2:01.46  2:28.58  3:00.66  3:28.26  4:01.30
  6 Riverton High School  'A'                         4:18.47    4:04.33   18  
       29.97  1:01.82  1:29.43  2:01.81  2:31.99  3:04.29  3:32.64  4:04.33
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lander  'A'                                       3:23.00    3:33.31  
     1) McFadden, Nolan                 2) Whiting, T                     
     3) Kulow, Nick                     4) Kulow, Jonny                   
       25.44    53.07  1:19.65  1:48.69  2:14.07  2:41.76  3:06.25  3:33.31
  2 Lyman High School Boys  'A'                       3:44.80    3:47.99  
     1) Mecham, Rho                     2) Bradshaw, Hansen               
     3) Walker, Carson                  4) Huntsman, Carter               
       28.99  1:00.76  1:27.47  1:56.52  2:21.78  2:49.91  3:17.20  3:47.99
  3 Powell High School  'A'                           3:41.10    3:49.37  
     1) Spann, Richard                  2) Rogers, Joe                    
     3) Cox, Jay                        4) Johnston, Nate                 
       26.82    57.83  1:25.51  1:56.23  2:22.14  2:51.35  3:18.55  3:49.37
  4 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'A'            3:49.14    3:55.41  
     1) Debebe, Nile                    2) Hacklin, Tyler                 
     3) Lyon, Jordan                    4) Mahaffey, Marcus               
       26.56    58.03  1:26.30  1:58.26  2:27.32  3:01.07  3:26.32  3:55.41
  5 Kemmerer High School  'A'                         4:06.96    4:06.60  
     1) Smith, Collin                   2) Rydstrom, Easton               
     3) Runnion, Aiden                  4) Hankin, Noah                   
       28.68  1:00.09  1:29.73  2:03.43  2:30.21  3:02.38  3:32.15  4:06.60
  6 Powell High School  'B'                           3:58.44    4:15.78  
     1) Allred, Dallin                  2) Hobbs, Matthew                 
     3) Blackmore, Tarren               4) Rogers, Francis                
       32.02  1:07.42  1:37.56  2:10.63  2:40.06  3:14.52  3:43.86  4:15.78
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Riverton High School  'A'                         3:43.09    4:18.47  
     1) Stevens, Trevon                 2) Goff, Riley                    
     3) Jaite, Jesse                    4) Williams, Alex                 
       28.36    59.91  1:32.48  2:09.08  2:39.65  3:16.48  3:45.90  4:18.47
  8 Kemmerer High School  'B'                         4:52.19    5:01.05  
     1) Scigliano, Raydin               2) Clarke, Michael                
     3) Brown, Tanner                   4) Garver, Matt                   
       34.71  1:15.85  1:54.22  2:44.29  3:13.95  3:49.35  4:21.36  5:01.05
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'B'                 NT   X4:30.82  
     1) Covill, John                    2) Moller, Trevor                 
     3) Hymas, Brayden                  4) Covill, Toby                   
       30.10  1:03.38  1:36.75  2:14.56  2:45.06  3:21.00  3:53.27  4:30.82
 -- Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'C'                 NT   X4:53.69  
     1) Day, JT                         2) King, Conner                   
     3) McAffee, Declan                 4) Bing, Logan                    
       33.62  1:14.14  2:25.92  2:59.62  3:40.96  4:15.74  4:53.69         
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                     
 
  1. Lander                              342   2. Powell High School                  247
  3. Sublette County Swimming & Div      192   4. Riverton High School              174.5
  5. Lyman High School Boys              151   6. Kemmerer High School              144.5