Licensed to Green River High School Aquatic Center - Site License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
               HS Boys Last Chance 2019 - 1/28/2019 to 1/30/2019               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green River High School  'A'                                1:54.55        
     1) Richmond, Michael               2) Richmond, Jason                
     3) Lyon, Dean                      4) Davis, Gabe                    
                31.63             32.71             26.95    23.26         
  2 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'                            2:07.10        
                34.24             34.20             30.72    27.94         
 -- Green River High School  'B'                                     DQ        
     1) Gilmore, Cole                   2) Gilmore, Garrett               
     3) Clark, Johnathan                4) Bracken, Macen                 
                36.89             41.96             29.58    28.56         
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.00  4A
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finley, Araya                GRV                            2:00.04 4A     
                                                      31.71        
  2 Westburg, Levi               GRV                            2:04.32        
                                                      31.82        
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.00  4A
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bobbitt, Devin               GRV                            2:16.21 4A     
                                                      33.39        
  2 Lucero, Dade                 GRV                            2:23.00        
                                                      33.08        
  3 Quick, Sam                   GRV                            2:26.05        
                                                      35.09        
  4 Moser, Trevor                GRV                           x2:26.79        
                                                      32.98        
  5 Strange, Dylan               GRV                           x2:31.06        
                                                      33.32        
  6 Davis, Gabe                  GRV                           x2:31.39        
                                                      33.01        
  7 Maedche, Kyler            14 Rshs-WY                        2:48.70        
                                                      36.05        
 
Event 4  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.50  4A
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyon, Dean                   GRV                              24.15 4A     
  2 Kraft, Elijah                GRV                              24.31 4A     
  3 Richmond, Jason              GRV                              24.87        
  4 Probst, Jake                 GRV                             x24.99        
  5 Asper, Erral                 Rshs-WY                          26.25        
  6 Asper, Anden              14 Rshs-WY                          26.26        
  7 Clark, Johnathan             GRV                             x26.61        
  8 Bracken, Macen               GRV                             x27.19        
  9 Sherwood, Darrien            Rshs-WY                          27.51        
 10 Smith, Sam                   Rshs-WY                         x28.00        
 11 Luth, Tyler                  GRV                             x28.14        
 12 Nate, Ryan                14 Rshs-WY                         x30.54        
 13 Atkinson, Landon          14 Rshs-WY                         x30.96        
 14 Nauenburg, Aiden          14 Rshs-WY                         x31.68        
 15 Hansen, Porter               Rshs-WY                         x32.62        
 16 Gasaway, Quinten          14 Rshs-WY                         x32.69        
 
Event 5  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snow, Kayson                 GRV                             178.35        
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.00  4A
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kraft, Elijah                GRV                              53.99 4A     
                      27.86                                        
  2 Probst, Jake                 GRV                              55.12        
                      28.37                                        
  3 Quick, Sam                   GRV                              56.69        
                      29.62                                        
  4 Finley, Araya                GRV                             x57.40        
                      30.08                                        
  5 Gilmore, Cole                GRV                           x1:02.96        
                      33.09                                        
  6 Luth, Tyler                  GRV                           x1:05.88        
                      33.74                                        
  7 Bracken, Macen               GRV                           x1:07.46        
                      36.75                                        
  8 Gilmore, Garrett             GRV                           x1:10.92        
                      37.64                                        
  9 Hansen, Porter               Rshs-WY                        1:30.39        
                      48.33                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:35.00  4A
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bobbitt, Devin               GRV                            5:36.34        
                      32.63                                        
  2 Westburg, Levi               GRV                            5:39.87        
                      31.76                                        
  3 Moser, Trevor                GRV                            5:44.92        
                      33.84                                        
  4 Davis, Gabe                  GRV                           x5:55.53        
                      32.88                                        
  5 Nate, Ryan                14 Rshs-WY                        6:34.24        
                      36.76                                        
 
Event 9  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green River High School  'A'                                1:38.04        
     1) Strange, Dylan                  2) Davis, Gabe                    
     3) Lyon, Dean                      4) Richmond, Michael              
                24.65             25.76             22.30    25.33         
  2 Green River High School  'B'                                1:50.44        
     1) Quick, Sam                      2) Westburg, Levi                 
     3) Finley, Araya                   4) Luth, Tyler                    
                26.64             28.64             26.50    28.66         
  3 Green River High School  'C'                               x1:53.18        
     1) Clark, Johnathan                2) Gilmore, Cole                  
     3) Bobbitt, Devin                  4) Bracken, Macen                 
                27.41             30.05             27.02    28.70         
  4 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'                            2:01.53        
                25.90             34.90             32.37    28.36         
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.00  4A
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Jason              GRV                            1:00.76 4A     
                      31.63                                        
  2 Asper, Erral                 Rshs-WY                        1:10.66        
                      36.28                                        
  3 Strange, Dylan               GRV                            1:11.95        
                      36.38                                        
  4 Lyon, Dean                   GRV                            1:12.10        
                      38.22                                        
  5 Maedche, Kyler            14 Rshs-WY                        1:13.51        
                      38.01                                        
  6 Sherwood, Darrien            Rshs-WY                        1:16.93        
                      39.54                                        
  7 Asper, Anden              14 Rshs-WY                       x1:18.94        
                      39.12                                        
  8 Nauenburg, Aiden          14 Rshs-WY                       x1:29.15        
  9 Gasaway, Quinten          14 Rshs-WY                       x1:42.63        
                      55.33                                        
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.00  4A
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Michael            GRV                            1:10.09 4A     
                      38.54                                        
  2 Lucero, Dade                 GRV                            1:13.95        
                      39.65                                        
  3 Croff, Evan                  Rshs-WY                        1:15.29        
                      40.37                                        
  4 Clark, Johnathan             GRV                            1:21.60        
                      44.11                                        
  5 Smith, Sam                   Rshs-WY                        1:26.70        
                      47.17                                        
  6 Gilmore, Cole                GRV                           x1:27.60        
                      46.99                                        
  7 Atkinson, Landon          14 Rshs-WY                        1:29.10        
                      47.40                                        
  8 Gilmore, Garrett             GRV                           x1:33.75        
                      50.14                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green River High School  'A'                                3:41.41        
     1) Probst, Jake                    2) Kraft, Elijah                  
     3) Richmond, Jason                 4) Richmond, Michael              
                26.66             55.68             26.60             58.06
                23.63             51.55             26.70    56.12         
  2 Green River High School  'B'                                4:02.70        
     1) Finley, Araya                   2) Westburg, Levi                 
     3) Quick, Sam                      4) Luth, Tyler                    
                27.80             58.94             29.32           1:03.43
                27.29             58.12             28.60  1:02.21         
  3 Green River High School  'C'                               x4:04.76        
     1) Bobbitt, Devin                  2) Moser, Trevor                  
     3) Strange, Dylan                  4) Gilmore, Garrett               
                28.00             57.92             26.26             56.19
                28.82           1:00.16             32.37  1:10.49         
  4 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'                            4:26.79        
                29.87           1:01.04             33.79           1:14.03
                30.85           1:07.57             29.93  1:04.15         
  5 Rock Springs High School-WY  'B'                            4:31.47        
                30.40           1:04.24             33.37           1:07.95
                33.86           1:12.59             30.66  1:06.69