Licensed to Powell Swim Club        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/5/2019 01:22 PM
                      Gene Dozah Invitational - 1/5/2019                       
                PLEASE  SAVE  OR  RECYCLE  THIS  MEET  PROGRAM                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riverton High School  'A'                   1:54.50    1:55.73         32  
     1) Gorley, Trystan JR              2) Shroyer, Nate SR               
     3) Shroyer, Drew SO                4) Settlemire, Ashton JR          
       31.92                                                               
  2 Warrior Swimming and Diving-WY  'A'         1:55.38    1:56.49         26  
     1) Cooper, Zayne JR                2) Trombley, Stuart A FR          
     3) Quigley, Traeten FR             4) Cole, Zach K SO                
       29.81                                                               
  3 Lander  'A'                                 1:40.95    1:56.53         24  
     1) McFadden, Nolan FR              2) Anderson, Ross FR              
     3) Kulow, Jonny FR                 4) Applegate, Elijah FR           
       27.22                                                               
  4 Powell High School  'A'                     1:43.38    2:00.41         22  
     1) Johnston, Nate FR               2) Rogers, Francis FR             
     3) Spann, Richard JR               4) Wilson, Trenton SR             
       31.01                                                               
  5 Lander  'B'                                      NT   x2:02.67        
     1) Dolence, Benaiah SO             2) Plaisted, Preston JR           
     3) Whiting, T JR                   4) Wietzki, Colton SO             
       32.33                                                               
  6 Douglas Bearcats-WY  'A'                    1:52.82    2:05.88         20  
     1) Back, Tony JR                   2) Veirgets, Cordell SO           
     3) Cuevas, Jeffrey FR              4) Guenther, Kade SO              
       30.70                                                               
  7 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'A'      2:08.00    2:08.09         18  
     1) Day, JT FR                      2) Boespflug, Tanner SR           
     3) Debebe, Nile SR                 4) Covill, John SO                
       35.45                                                               
  8 Powell High School  'B'                          NT   x2:10.16        
     1) Wright, Josh FR                 2) Teixeira, Pedro SR             
     3) Hogen, Bryce JR                 4) Cannizzaro, Ben JR             
       33.56                                                               
  9 Newcaslte Dogies  'A'                       2:17.47    2:13.98         14  
     1) Cox, James SO                   2) Merchen, Garrett SR            
     3) Parsons, Dalton SR              4) Scribner, Travis FR            
       32.37                                                               
 10 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'B'           NT   x2:15.15        
     1) Lyon, Jordan SO                 2) Gudino, Ed SR                  
     3) Covill, Toby SR                 4) Moller, Trevor SR              
       39.82                                                               
 11 Riverton High School  'B'                        NT   x2:15.79        
     1) Stevens, Trevon JR              2) Williams, Alex SR              
     3) Goff, Riley SO                  4) Munda, Cesar JR                
       34.79                                                               
 12 Powell High School  'C'                          NT   x2:22.28        
     1) Allred, Dallin JR               2) Warren, Kyler FR               
     3) Schiller, Riley FR              4) Frank, Cole FR                 
       37.72                                                               
 13 Lander  'C'                                      NT   x2:23.09        
     1) Losch, Warren SO                2) Kinney, Mason JR               
     3) Eckhardt, Ramsey FR             4) Tejada, Dominic SR             
       40.23                                                               
 14 Cody High School  'A'                       1:52.71    2:24.18         10  
     1) Freyder, Trevor SO              2) Hansen, TC JR                  
     3) Yao, Anbo JR                    4) Peters, Max JR                 
       41.04                                                               
 15 Newcaslte Dogies  'B'                            NT   x2:28.61        
     1) Prell, Conrad                   2) Curren, Kaden SR               
     3) Humes, Robert FR                4) Kenney, Austen JR              
       43.24                                                               
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.00  4A
        2:16.00  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulow, Jonny        FR LAN                  1:49.54    1:53.07 4A      16  
       25.14    53.27                                                      
  2 Debebe, Nile        SR Sublette-WY          2:11.45    2:06.89 3A      13  
       26.74    57.79                                                      
  3 Johnston, Nate      FR POW                  2:08.14    2:07.06 3A      12  
       28.08  1:00.48                                                      
  4 Back, Tony          JR DOU-WY               2:09.83    2:13.04 3A      11  
       28.89  1:01.03                                                      
  5 Gifford, Michael    SO DOU-WY                    NT    2:19.55         10  
       31.09  1:07.85                                                      
  6 Stevens, Trevon     JR RIV                  2:16.71    2:19.67          9  
       31.06  1:05.88                                                      
  7 Quigley, Traeten    FR Worland-WY           2:18.34    2:20.07          7  
       30.72  1:06.50                                                      
  8 Anderson, Ross      FR LAN                  2:21.98    2:21.37          5  
       31.95  1:08.12                                                      
  9 Wright, Josh        FR POW                  2:24.60    2:24.26          4  
       32.37  1:08.79                                                      
 10 Trombley, Stuart A  FR Worland-WY                NT    2:24.37          3  
       32.65  1:09.96                                                      
 11 Hymas, Brayden      FR Sublette-WY          2:27.39    2:27.01          2  
       32.90  1:10.52                                                      
 12 Fick, Bradley       FR COD                  2:17.52    2:29.57          1  
       30.86  1:07.38                                                      
 13 Blackmore, Tarren   SO POW                  2:32.23    2:29.96        
       33.41  1:11.52                                                      
 14 Applegate, Elijah   FR LAN                  2:28.88    2:34.79        
       33.55  1:12.71                                                      
 15 Schiller, Riley     FR POW                  2:41.65    2:40.34        
       34.76  1:16.53                                                      
 16 Gopp, Conner        FR RIV                       NT    2:44.72        
       34.87  1:17.13                                                      
 17 Day, JT             FR Sublette-WY          2:44.75    2:45.12        
       34.55  1:18.29                                                      
 18 King, Conner        SO Sublette-WY               NT    2:46.09        
       36.25                                                               
 19 Munda, Cesar        JR RIV                  2:37.51    2:47.31        
       36.94  1:20.84                                                      
 20 Tejada, Dominic     SR LAN                       NT    2:48.07        
       35.18  1:14.54                                                      
 21 Losch, Warren       SO LAN                  2:40.26   x2:48.25        
       36.11  1:19.03                                                      
 22 Peters, Max         JR COD                  2:58.10    2:59.74        
       40.67  1:27.57                                                      
 23 Shoopman, Ashton    JR RIV                  2:53.34    3:00.19        
       41.14  1:27.41                                                      
 24 Eissinger, Andrew   JR COD                  2:28.96    3:07.95        
       39.20  1:28.02                                                      
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.00  4A
        2:35.00  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulow, Nick         JR LAN                  2:06.26    2:09.13 4A      16  
       27.97                                                               
  2 Spann, Richard      JR POW                  2:08.90    2:16.04 4A      13  
       27.97                                                               
  3 Plaisted, Preston   JR LAN                  2:28.32    2:27.49 3A      12  
       31.90                                                               
  4 Hobbs, Mathew       SO POW                  2:30.81    2:34.10 3A      11  
       32.65                                                               
  5 Rogers, Francis     FR POW                  2:32.26    2:34.39 3A      10  
       32.66                                                               
  6 Wietzki, Colton     SO LAN                  2:35.07    2:34.47 3A       9  
       36.04                                                               
  7 Yao, Anbo           JR COD                  2:34.84    2:45.74          7  
       34.00                                                               
  8 Eckhardt, Ramsey    FR LAN                  3:00.25    2:51.94          5  
       36.16                                                               
  9 Covill, John        SO Sublette-WY               NT    2:52.40          4  
 10 Gudino, Ed          SR Sublette-WY               NT    2:53.11          3  
       35.86                                                               
 11 Covill, Toby        SR Sublette-WY               NT    3:00.58          2  
       36.81                                                               
 12 Durrant, Gabe B     SR Worland-WY           3:21.10    3:11.82          1  
       40.81                                                               
 13 Hansen, TC          JR COD                  3:14.09    3:12.05        
       42.79                                                               
 -- Moller, Trevor      SR Sublette-WY          3:06.50         DQ        
 
Event 4  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.50  4A
          26.00  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Zayne       JR Worland-WY             23.66      23.27 4A      16  
  2 Brinda, Ryan        JR LAN                    23.65      24.00 4A      13  
  3 McFadden, Nolan     FR LAN                    24.87      24.71 3A      12  
  4 Settlemire, Ashton  JR RIV                    24.16      24.83 3A      11  
  5 Cole, Zach K        SO Worland-WY             25.06      25.19 3A      10  
  6 Hacklin, Tyler      SO Sublette-WY            25.26      25.25 3A       9  
  7 Hogen, Bryce        JR POW                    26.07      25.45 3A       7  
  8 Shroyer, Drew       SO RIV                    25.14      25.55 3A       5  
  9 Gorley, Trystan     JR RIV                    24.69      25.66 3A       4  
 10 Kenney, Austen      JR NEW                    26.58      26.01          3  
 11 Jessen, Corbin      JR Sublette-WY            25.27      26.06          2  
 12 Guenther, Kade      SO DOU-WY                 26.70      26.41          1  
 13 Dolence, Benaiah    SO LAN                    26.03      26.62        
 14 Ness, Carson        SO Sublette-WY            27.50      26.70        
 15 Rogers, Joe         SR POW                    26.25      27.41        
 16 Humes, Robert       FR NEW                    27.55      28.37        
 17 Goff, Riley         SO RIV                    30.20      28.78        
 18 Frank, Cole         FR POW                       NT      29.57        
 19 Allred, Dallin      JR POW                    29.55      29.60        
 20 Roberts, Ty         FR Sublette-WY            29.71      30.12        
 21 Prell, Conrad          NEW                    30.00      30.37        
 22 Teixeira, Pedro     SR POW                    30.21     x30.65        
 23 Bing, Logan         SO Sublette-WY            30.61     x30.79        
 24 Parsons, Dalton     SR NEW                    30.29      30.98        
 25 Freyder, Trevor     SO COD                    29.21      31.10        
 26 BushyHead, JaJuan   SO RIV                    30.86     x31.24        
 27 Robinson, Sonny     FR LAN                    33.09      31.99        
 28 Taylor, Trenton     SR Sublette-WY            33.51     x35.03        
 29 Howard, Cole        FR POW                    38.35     x35.74        
 30 Jaite, Jesse        FR RIV                    37.77     x35.85        
 31 Stewart, Solomon    SO COD                    29.57      36.19        
 32 Romero, Dillon      JR COD                    46.03      36.61        
 33 Curren, Kaden       SR NEW                    33.69     x37.74        
 34 Hope, Ethan         SO COD                    32.64      38.07        
 35 Birky, Gus          SO COD                    43.69     x40.60        
 36 Elliott, Jacob      SO DOU-WY                 43.42      47.75        
 
Event 5  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
         180.00  4A
         145.00  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plaisted, Preston   JR LAN                   194.35     217.80 4A      16  
  2 Hogen, Bryce        JR POW                   184.90     182.45 4A      13  
  3 Hill, Diamond A     SO Worland-WY            132.05     140.90         12  
  4 Gorley, Trystan     JR RIV                   179.00     138.80         11  
  5 Tejada, Dominic     SR LAN                   135.05     132.20         10  
  6 Taylor, Trenton     SR Sublette-WY           135.80     129.60          9  
  7 Hawley, Ben         FR POW                   136.25     122.90          7  
  8 Frank, Cole         FR POW                   149.50     117.90          5  
  9 Gopp, Conner        FR RIV                   117.65     110.20          4  
 10 Gerhts, Caiden      FR POW                       NP      87.85          3  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.50  4A
        1:13.00  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huelskamp, Caleb    SR LAN                    58.63      59.70 4A      16  
       27.17                                                               
  2 Shroyer, Nate       SR RIV                  1:04.42    1:07.24 3A      13  
       30.66                                                               
  3 Cuevas, Jeffrey     FR DOU-WY                    NT    1:07.77 3A      12  
       31.11                                                               
  4 Cannizzaro, Ben     JR POW                  1:08.44    1:11.47 3A      11  
       33.90                                                               
  5 Boespflug, Tanner   SR Sublette-WY          1:16.10    1:12.23 3A      10  
       34.05                                                               
  6 Wietzki, Colton     SO LAN                  1:14.55    1:13.69          9  
       35.75                                                               
  7 Yao, Anbo           JR COD                  1:09.09    1:14.76          7  
       33.68                                                               
  8 Cox, James          SO NEW                  1:16.72    1:16.19          5  
       35.58                                                               
  9 Eckhardt, Ramsey    FR LAN                  1:24.87    1:22.02          4  
       37.79                                                               
 10 Day, JT             FR Sublette-WY               NT    1:22.97          3  
       37.36                                                               
 11 Lyon, Jordan        SO Sublette-WY               NT    1:28.89          2  
       36.11                                                               
 12 Hymas, Brayden      FR Sublette-WY               NT    1:35.49          1  
       43.32                                                               
 13 Kinney, Mason       JR LAN                  1:31.39    1:35.57        
       44.55                                                               
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.00  4A
          59.00  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brinda, Ryan        JR LAN                    51.24      51.15 4A      16  
       24.64                                                               
  2 Cooper, Zayne       JR Worland-WY             53.29      51.99 4A      13  
       24.69                                                               
  3 Settlemire, Ashton  JR RIV                    55.12      55.87 3A      12  
       26.92                                                               
  4 Whiting, T          JR LAN                    57.20      56.84 3A      11  
       28.44                                                               
  5 Hacklin, Tyler      SO Sublette-WY            56.76      56.90 3A      10  
       27.32                                                               
  6 Shroyer, Drew       SO RIV                    57.56      58.45 3A       9  
       28.12                                                               
  7 Johnston, Nate      FR POW                    56.02      58.48 3A       7  
       28.43                                                               
  8 Dolence, Benaiah    SO LAN                    58.19      58.95 3A       5  
       28.25                                                               
  9 Kenney, Austen      JR NEW                    59.01      59.63          4  
       28.78                                                               
 10 Rogers, Joe         SR POW                    54.07    1:00.94          3  
       29.25                                                               
 11 Williams, Alex      SR RIV                  1:00.33    1:01.51          2  
       29.28                                                               
 12 Blackmore, Tarren   SO POW                  1:03.59    1:03.20          1  
       29.81                                                               
 13 Humes, Robert       FR NEW                  1:05.22    1:03.31        
       29.81                                                               
 14 Covill, John        SO Sublette-WY          1:06.50    1:03.49        
       30.54                                                               
 15 Anderson, Ross      FR LAN                  1:07.68    1:03.92        
       31.24                                                               
 16 Veirgets, Cordell   SO DOU-WY               1:07.04    1:05.73        
       30.75                                                               
 17 Merchen, Garrett    SR NEW                  1:05.47    1:05.89        
       30.77                                                               
 18 Warren, Kyler       FR POW                       NT    1:06.63        
       31.71                                                               
 19 Applegate, Elijah   FR LAN                  1:08.20   x1:07.00        
       32.38                                                               
 20 Goff, Riley         SO RIV                  1:09.34    1:07.14        
       32.83                                                               
 21 Mautz, Blake        SO Worland-WY                NT    1:07.33        
       32.13                                                               
 22 Igo, Grant          FR DOU-WY               1:09.84    1:07.71        
       32.50                                                               
 23 Covill, Toby        SR Sublette-WY          1:09.41    1:07.77        
       32.56                                                               
 24 Bing, Logan         SO Sublette-WY          1:10.25    1:08.19        
       33.08                                                               
 25 Hawley, Ben         FR POW                  1:09.61   x1:08.66        
       33.67                                                               
 26 Munda, Cesar        JR RIV                  1:09.35   x1:10.23        
       32.94                                                               
 27 Scribner, Travis    FR NEW                  1:12.84    1:10.62        
       34.15                                                               
 28 Cunningham, Cobey   SO RIV                  1:12.82   x1:11.48        
       34.38                                                               
 29 Eissinger, Andrew   JR COD                  1:06.58    1:18.66        
       36.43                                                               
 30 Winslow, Jack       FR DOU-WY               1:34.04    1:23.21        
       39.23                                                               
 31 Curren, Kaden       SR NEW                  1:22.56   x1:26.07        
       42.40                                                               
 32 Hope, Ethan         SO COD                  1:11.88    1:27.23        
       39.58                                                               
 33 Elliott, Jacob      SO DOU-WY                    NT    1:44.88        
       50.01                                                               
 
Event 8  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:35.00  4A
        6:24.00  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulow, Jonny        FR LAN                  5:22.00    5:16.85 4A      16  
       26.72    57.61  2:03.12                                             
  2 Spann, Richard      JR POW                  5:57.03    6:00.95 3A      13  
       29.90  1:04.10  2:15.48                                             
  3 Wilson, Trenton     SR POW                  5:45.86    6:05.13 3A      12  
       31.16  1:06.15  2:20.06                                             
  4 Gifford, Michael    SO DOU-WY               6:24.35    6:07.13 3A      11  
       31.26  1:06.52  2:21.56                                             
  5 Ness, Carson        SO Sublette-WY          6:24.47    6:22.72 3A      10  
       33.69  1:12.05  2:31.76                                             
  6 Wright, Josh        FR POW                  6:22.90    6:34.50          9  
       33.16  1:10.96  2:30.78                                             
  7 Cannizzaro, Ben     JR POW                  6:14.48    6:36.40          7  
       33.92  1:12.20  2:33.19                                             
  8 Hill, Diamond A     SO Worland-WY           6:43.08    6:39.52          5  
       34.47  1:12.83  2:33.97                                             
  9 Prell, Conrad          NEW                  5:37.00    6:49.22          4  
       33.45  1:12.55  2:34.94                                             
 10 Fick, Bradley       FR COD                  6:35.09    6:59.58          3  
       32.55  1:13.10  2:39.31                                             
 11 Allred, Dallin      JR POW                  7:04.16   x7:06.09        
       35.66  1:17.37  2:42.90                                             
 12 Guenther, Kade      SO DOU-WY                    NT    7:25.70          2  
       33.23  1:12.02  2:38.87                                             
 13 Robinson, Sonny     FR LAN                       NT    7:55.13          1  
       37.35  1:23.40  3:03.33                                             
 14 Shoopman, Ashton    JR RIV                  7:27.80    7:56.57        
       40.92  1:27.37  3:06.93                                             
 15 Roberts, Ty         FR Sublette-WY               NT    7:56.87        
       37.69  1:21.17  2:57.15                                             
 
Event 9  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lander  'A'                                 1:31.49    1:35.90         32  
     1) Brinda, Ryan JR                 2) McFadden, Nolan FR             
     3) Kulow, Nick JR                  4) Huelskamp, Caleb SR            
       24.31                                                               
  2 Warrior Swimming and Diving-WY  'A'         1:41.81    1:42.99         26  
     1) Trombley, Stuart A FR           2) Quigley, Traeten FR            
     3) Cole, Zach K SO                 4) Cooper, Zayne JR               
       26.30                                                               
  3 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'A'      1:45.00    1:43.20         24  
     1) Hacklin, Tyler SO               2) Jessen, Corbin JR              
     3) Ness, Carson SO                 4) Debebe, Nile SR                
       25.52                                                               
  4 Powell High School  'A'                     1:35.04    1:47.41         22  
     1) Rogers, Joe SR                  2) Hobbs, Mathew SO               
     3) Hogen, Bryce JR                 4) Blackmore, Tarren SO           
       26.81                                                               
  5 Riverton High School  'A'                   1:55.56    1:55.18         20  
     1) Williams, Alex SR               2) Goff, Riley SO                 
     3) Munda, Cesar JR                 4) Stevens, Trevon JR             
       28.48                                                               
  6 Powell High School  'B'                          NT   x1:56.99        
     1) Allred, Dallin JR               2) Wright, Josh FR                
     3) Schiller, Riley FR              4) Frank, Cole FR                 
       29.67                                                               
  7 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'B'           NT   x2:00.68        
     1) Hymas, Brayden FR               2) Taylor, Trenton SR             
     3) Covill, John SO                 4) Covill, Toby SR                
       30.37                                                               
  8 Newcaslte Dogies  'A'                       1:55.50    2:05.02         18  
     1) Kenney, Austen JR               2) Merchen, Garrett SR            
     3) Curren, Kaden SR                4) Prell, Conrad                  
       27.10                                                               
  9 Lander  'B'                                 1:47.65   x2:05.22        
     1) Anderson, Ross FR               2) Applegate, Elijah FR           
     3) Eckhardt, Ramsey FR             4) Robinson, Sonny FR             
       29.63                                                               
 10 Cody High School  'B'                            NT    2:08.91         14  
     1) Peters, Max JR                  2) Stewart, Solomon SO            
     3) Freyder, Trevor SO              4) Fick, Bradley FR               
       32.36                                                               
 11 Douglas Bearcats-WY  'A'                    1:46.84    2:20.07         10  
     1) Guenther, Kade SO               2) Winslow, Jack FR               
     3) Elliott, Jacob SO               4) Igo, Grant FR                  
       26.95                                                               
 12 Riverton High School  'B'                        NT   x2:21.35        
     1) Gopp, Conner FR                 2) BushyHead, JaJuan SO           
     3) Jaite, Jesse FR                 4) Shoopman, Ashton JR            
       33.60                                                               
 13 Cody High School  'A'                       1:44.62   x2:28.72        
     1) Romero, Dillon JR               2) Birky, Gus SO                  
     3) Eissinger, Andrew JR            4) Hope, Ethan SO                 
       36.73                                                               
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.00  4A
        1:12.00  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huelskamp, Caleb    SR LAN                    55.60      55.84 4A      16  
       27.34                                                               
  2 McFadden, Nolan     FR LAN                  1:00.23      58.84 4A      13  
       28.20                                                               
  3 Cox, James          SO NEW                  1:08.93    1:10.54 3A      12  
       34.67                                                               
  4 Quigley, Traeten    FR Worland-WY           1:08.87    1:10.96 3A      11  
       34.50                                                               
  5 Trombley, Stuart A  FR Worland-WY           1:10.12    1:10.97 3A      10  
       34.44                                                               
  6 Hobbs, Mathew       SO POW                  1:11.10    1:12.17          9  
       35.71                                                               
  7 Wilson, Trenton     SR POW                  1:11.39    1:12.88          7  
       34.80                                                               
  8 Stevens, Trevon     JR RIV                  1:13.52    1:14.18          5  
       35.26                                                               
  9 Parsons, Dalton     SR NEW                  1:15.31    1:18.22          4  
       36.37                                                               
 10 Lyon, Jordan        SO Sublette-WY          1:17.04    1:18.28          3  
       37.16                                                               
 11 Gudino, Ed          SR Sublette-WY          1:24.34    1:18.45          2  
       37.66                                                               
 12 King, Conner        SO Sublette-WY          1:18.04    1:18.93          1  
       37.67                                                               
 13 Moller, Trevor      SR Sublette-WY          1:20.98    1:19.06        
       38.43                                                               
 14 Peters, Max         JR COD                  1:20.40    1:24.89        
       40.08                                                               
 15 Losch, Warren       SO LAN                  1:25.83    1:25.21        
       40.55                                                               
 16 BushyHead, JaJuan   SO RIV                  1:26.41    1:26.26        
       43.03                                                               
 17 Durrant, Gabe B     SR Worland-WY                NT    1:26.40        
       41.64                                                               
 18 Freyder, Trevor     SO COD                  1:30.23    1:36.63        
       47.50                                                               
 19 Stewart, Solomon    SO COD                  1:50.08    1:41.04        
       50.05                                                               
 20 Birky, Gus          SO COD                  1:59.16    1:47.10        
       51.74                                                               
 21 Winslow, Jack       FR DOU-WY               1:58.01    1:51.97        
       53.72                                                               
 22 Romero, Dillon      JR COD                  2:02.11   x1:53.54        
       55.57                                                               
 -- Jaite, Jesse        FR RIV                  1:57.16         DQ        
       56.79                                                               
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.00  4A
        1:19.00  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulow, Nick         JR LAN                  1:06.90    1:05.67 4A      16  
       31.23                                                               
  2 Shroyer, Nate       SR RIV                  1:07.01    1:08.13 4A      13  
       32.12                                                               
  3 Back, Tony          JR DOU-WY                    NT    1:17.46 3A      12  
       37.96                                                               
  4 Rogers, Francis     FR POW                  1:20.85    1:17.48 3A      11  
       37.29                                                               
  5 Debebe, Nile        SR Sublette-WY          1:19.41    1:17.88 3A      10  
       35.88                                                               
  6 Jessen, Corbin      JR Sublette-WY          1:18.01    1:18.15 3A       9  
       36.54                                                               
  7 Williams, Alex      SR RIV                  1:17.60    1:18.47 3A       7  
  8 Whiting, T          JR LAN                  1:18.64    1:19.44          5  
       39.18                                                               
  9 Merchen, Garrett    SR NEW                  1:18.95    1:20.02          4  
       36.47                                                               
 10 Kinney, Mason       JR LAN                  1:17.72    1:20.69          3  
       38.15                                                               
 11 Boespflug, Tanner   SR Sublette-WY          1:23.53    1:20.98          2  
       37.81                                                               
 12 Veirgets, Cordell   SO DOU-WY               1:19.62    1:21.73          1  
       37.37                                                               
 13 Cole, Zach K        SO Worland-WY                NT    1:22.18        
       37.82                                                               
 14 Hansen, TC          JR COD                  1:23.64    1:25.22        
       40.36                                                               
 15 Scribner, Travis    FR NEW                  1:22.62    1:25.26        
       39.36                                                               
 16 Warren, Kyler       FR POW                  1:28.13    1:28.27        
       41.99                                                               
 17 Teixeira, Pedro     SR POW                  1:29.19    1:29.01        
       41.10                                                               
 18 Igo, Grant          FR DOU-WY                    NT    1:32.02        
       43.79                                                               
 19 Howard, Cole        FR POW                  1:55.64    1:40.61        
       48.50                                                               
 20 Schiller, Riley     FR POW                  1:42.35   x1:46.26        
       49.46                                                               
 -- Cunningham, Cobey   SO RIV                  1:30.13         DQ        
       42.99                                                               
 -- Cuevas, Jeffrey     FR DOU-WY               1:28.73         DQ        
       37.22                                                               
 -- Gerhts, Caiden      FR POW                       NT         DQ        
       47.22                                                               
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lander  'A'                                 3:24.34    3:31.42         32  
     1) Kulow, Nick JR                  2) Plaisted, Preston JR           
     3) Brinda, Ryan JR                 4) Wietzki, Colton SO             
       24.24    49.99                                                      
  2 Lander  'B'                                 3:24.35   x3:31.55        
     1) Kulow, Jonny FR                 2) Whiting, T JR                  
     3) Huelskamp, Caleb SR             4) Dolence, Benaiah SO            
       24.12    49.69                                                      
  3 Riverton High School  'A'                   3:54.55    3:53.53         26  
     1) Shroyer, Drew SO                2) Gorley, Trystan JR             
     3) Settlemire, Ashton JR           4) Shroyer, Nate SR               
       27.66    59.31                                                      
  4 Powell High School  'A'                     3:29.55    3:54.44         24  
     1) Spann, Richard JR               2) Wilson, Trenton SR             
     3) Johnston, Nate FR               4) Hobbs, Mathew SO               
       26.01    55.38                                                      
  5 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'A'      4:01.00    4:13.12         22  
     1) Hacklin, Tyler SO               2) Ness, Carson SO                
     3) Jessen, Corbin JR               4) Boespflug, Tanner SR           
       28.53  1:00.89                                                      
  6 Powell High School  'B'                          NT   x4:19.60        
     1) Rogers, Joe SR                  2) Blackmore, Tarren SO           
     3) Rogers, Francis FR              4) Cannizzaro, Ben JR             
       29.47  1:01.99                                                      
  7 Powell High School  'C'                          NT   x4:21.64        
     1) Hawley, Ben FR                  2) Warren, Kyler FR               
     3) Teixeira, Pedro SR              4) Gerhts, Caiden FR              
       33.47  1:11.77                                                      
  8 Douglas Bearcats-WY  'A'                    3:53.17    4:26.41         20  
     1) Gifford, Michael SO             2) Igo, Grant FR                  
     3) Cuevas, Jeffrey FR              4) Veirgets, Cordell SO           
       29.78  1:03.27                                                      
  9 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'B'           NT   x4:35.11        
     1) Gudino, Ed SR                   2) Day, JT FR                     
     3) Hymas, Brayden FR               4) Lyon, Jordan SO                
       33.64  1:10.52                                                      
 10 Newcaslte Dogies  'A'                       4:22.03    4:48.69         18  
     1) Humes, Robert FR                2) Parsons, Dalton SR             
     3) Scribner, Travis FR             4) Cox, James SO                  
       31.51  1:05.51                                                      
 11 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'C'           NT   x4:50.63        
     1) Moller, Trevor SR               2) Roberts, Ty FR                 
     3) Bing, Logan SO                  4) King, Conner SO                
       32.55  1:06.90                                                      
 12 Cody High School  'A'                       4:51.78    5:05.52         14  
     1) Hope, Ethan SO                  2) Hansen, TC JR                  
     3) Yao, Anbo JR                    4) Fick, Bradley FR               
       40.22  1:29.47                                                      
 -- Riverton High School  'B'                        NT   X5:08.92        
     1) BushyHead, JaJuan SO            2) Shoopman, Ashton JR            
     3) Gopp, Conner FR                 4) Cunningham, Cobey SO           
       35.14  1:10.63                                                      
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                     
 
  1. Lander                              333   2. Powell High School                  243
  3. Riverton High School                183   4. Sublette County Swimming & Div      171
  5. Warrior Swimming and Diving         140   6. Douglas Bearcats                    110
  7. Newcaslte Dogies                     86   8. Cody High School                     56