Licensed to Campbell County High School Camels
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/26/2019 02:18 PM
                             2019  GILLETTE INVITE                             
                       GILLETTE, WY    JANUARY  26, 2019                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laramie Swim Club  'A'                            2:03.11    1:57.76        
     1) Jablin, Madie JR                2) McPherson, Olivia JR           
     3) McPherson, Katie SO             4) Morton, Sage JR                
       32.10    30.68    28.27    26.71                                    
  2 Sheridan Swim Team  'A'                           2:02.86    2:00.09        
     1) Cleland, Isabel FR              2) Robison, Zoe JR                
     3) Mullikin, Jadyn SR              4) Baldacci, Taylor SR            
       29.50    32.96    29.12    28.51                                    
  3 Capital City Athletics  'A'                       2:00.00    2:01.09        
     1) Brownell, Kira                  2) Near, Kendyl                   
     3) Cavanaugh, Porscha              4) Edwards, Liberty               
       29.74    34.25    29.33    27.77                                    
  4 Cheyenne Swim Club  'A'                           2:00.00    2:03.65        
     1) Vanlandingham, Christa          2) Stefka, Anja                   
     3) Osterman, Sally                 4) Samuelson, Alyssa              
       32.23    35.89    28.19    27.34                                    
  5 Sweetwater Aquatic Team  'A'                      2:02.00    2:03.97        
     1) Robinson-Kim, Abi               2) Walker, Kiley                  
     3) Miller, Payton                  4) Parker, Laura                  
       29.18    36.51    30.16    28.12                                    
  6 Newcastle Stingrays  'A'                          2:15.35    2:17.30        
     1) Gross, Hannah SO                2) McVay, Olivia                  
     3) Mills, Autumn FR                4) Townsend, Madison SO           
       30.34    41.84    34.06    31.06                                    
 -- Gillette  Swim Team  'C'                          2:00.00   x1:57.35        
     1) Christensen, Berkeley FR        2) Holwell, Jenny SR              
     3) Hauber, Mckenna SR              4) Rehard, Klaire JR              
       29.65    30.89    28.34    28.47                                    
 -- Capital City Athletics  'B'                       2:05.00   x2:08.37        
     1) Potter, Ruth                    2) Cavanaugh, Shelby              
     3) Brewer, Rayelle                 4) Phillips, Dillen               
       34.11    37.19    29.29    27.78                                    
 -- Gillette  Swim Team  'D'                          2:10.00   x2:09.85        
     1) Granat, Allison FR              2) Eby, Bry SO                    
     3) Pfaff, Cydney FR                4) Bydlon, Grace JR               
       30.49    39.15    32.75    27.46                                    
 -- Cheyenne Swim Club  'B'                           2:07.00   x2:14.95        
     1) Massengill, Tatum               2) Kaste, Jamie                   
     3) Massengill, Trinity             4) Kersenbrock, Hannilyn          
       33.52    37.60    33.30    30.53                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      Invite: @ 1:39.54        1997 Laramie                                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lander Valley High School  'A'                    1:42.18    1:42.86        
     1) McFadden, Nolan FR              2) Huelskamp, Caleb SR            
     3) Brinda, Ryan JR                 4) Kulow, Nick JR                 
       27.87    27.40    25.62    21.97                                    
  2 Kelly Walsh High School  'A'                      1:41.41    1:42.91        
     1) Lougee, Braden SO               2) Chadderdon, Kellen JR          
     3) Armstrong, Jonas SO             4) Pfaff, Ian JR                  
       28.12    28.21    25.16    21.42                                    
  3 Laramie High School  'A'                          1:43.28    1:43.46        
     1) DeYoung, Max JR                 2) Bury, Chris SR                 
     3) Richardson, Noah SR             4) Drury, Colton JR               
       24.29    31.15    25.07    22.95                                    
  4 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                 1:44.00    1:46.06        
     1) Schaad, Logan JR                2) Geyer, Jake JR                 
     3) Johnson, Tanner JR              4) Allen, Nick JR                 
       28.21    29.46    25.38    23.01                                    
  5 Cheyenne South High School  'A'                   1:47.98    1:48.21        
     1) Fawcett, Nathan SR              2) Anderson, Joshua SR            
     3) Ikerd, Jonathon FR              4) Constantino, Luke FR           
       27.96    29.57    27.25    23.43                                    
  6 Cheyenne East High School  'A'                    1:42.83    1:48.29        
     1) Stout, Cameron SR               2) Golding, Jordan JR             
     3) Marshall, Walker SR             4) Mead, Nathan JR                
       28.12    30.64    24.23    25.30                                    
  7 Green River High School  'A'                      1:45.45    1:49.24        
     1) Richmond, Michael SR            2) Richmond, Jason SO             
     3) Moser, Trevor JR                4) Kraft, Elijah SO               
       25.59    30.05    28.68    24.92                                    
  8 Rawlins High School  'A'                          1:49.04    1:50.62        
     1) Nitschke, Isaac SO              2) Coleman, Dalton SO             
     3) Harshman, Taylor SR             4) Engstrom, Eric SR              
       27.75    31.60    27.03    24.24                                    
  9 Campbell County High School  'A'                  1:50.07    1:50.90        
     1) Jessen, Thayne SR               2) Morton, Caden SO               
     3) Christensen, Corte JR           4) King, Nate JR                  
       29.04    29.47    27.67    24.72                                    
 10 Thunder Basin High School  'A'                    1:50.50    1:52.14        
     1) Yeager, Brastin SR              2) Baird, Grady JR                
     3) Albers, JR SR                   4) Deaton, Braden SR              
       28.95    32.93    26.56    23.70                                    
 11 Powell High School  'A'                           1:43.38    1:52.90        
     1) Spann, Richard JR               2) Johnston, Nate FR              
     3) Cox, Jay JR                     4) Rogers, Joe SR                 
       26.29    31.98    27.71    26.92                                    
 12 Buffalo High School  'A'                          1:55.83    1:54.44        
     1) Wing, Porter JR                 2) Gardner, Matthew SR            
     3) Wonka, John SO                  4) Velasquez, Jacob SR            
       30.34    31.88    28.70    23.52                                    
 13 Worland High School  'A'                          1:55.26    1:54.82        
     1) Cooper, Zayne JR                2) Trombley, Stuart FR            
     3) Quigley, Traeten FR             4) Cole, Zach SO                  
       30.07    32.57    27.60    24.58                                    
 14 Riverton High School  'A'                         1:51.27    1:56.67        
     1) Gorley, Trystan JR              2) Shroyer, Nate SR               
     3) Shroyer, Drew SO                4) Settlemire, Ashton JR          
       32.47    31.72    27.84    24.64                                    
 15 Rock Springs High School  'A'                     1:54.77    1:58.53        
     1) Spicer, Jeran SO                2) Thomas, Talon SO               
     3) Erramouspe, Anthony SR          4) Whitman, Everett SR            
       31.80    34.03    26.72    25.98                                    
 16 Newcastle High School  'A'                        2:10.70    2:03.45        
     1) Cox, James SO                   2) Merchen, Garrett SR            
     3) Kenney, Austen JR               4) Humes, Robert FR               
       31.51    34.09    30.41    27.44                                    
 17 Douglas High School  'A'                          2:05.54    2:04.02        
     1) Gifford, Michael SO             2) Veirgets, Cordell SO           
     3) Cuevas, Jeffrey FR              4) Back, Tony JR                  
       33.28    35.52    28.79    26.43                                    
 18 Sheridan High School  'A'                         2:11.55    2:14.02        
     1) Milne, Aiden FR                 2) Lansing, Noah FR               
     3) Gallegos, Cisco SO              4)                                
       34.09    37.66    30.54    31.73                                    
 -- Cheyenne Central High School  'B'                 1:52.00   x1:51.31        
     1) Waller, Challen SO              2) Birge, Carson FR               
     3) Pietsch, Matt FR                4) Roedel, Riley JR               
       28.29    31.13    27.00    24.89                                    
 -- Kelly Walsh High School  'B'                      1:52.00   x1:52.66        
     1) Fleetwood, Trever JR            2) Underwood, Tim SR              
     3) Billings, Hudson SR             4) Mahoney, Carter SO             
       30.61    32.46    26.46    23.13                                    
 -- Rawlins High School  'B'                          1:56.16   x1:57.69        
     1) Williams, Nicholis SO           2) Horn, Joseph SR                
     3) Mendoza, Jesse SR               4) Johansson, Caleb SO            
       32.56    32.14    27.37    25.62                                    
 -- Green River High School  'B'                      1:55.78   X1:58.03        
     1) Clark, Johnathan SO             2) Bobbitt, Devin SO              
     3) Quick, Sam SO                   4) Probst, Jake SO                
       31.00    31.74    29.33    25.96                                    
 -- Laramie High School  'B'                          1:58.13   x1:59.71        
     1) Smith, Thomas FR                2) Greene, Hardy FR               
     3) Blackburn, Christopher FR       4) Taff, Lincoln FR               
       31.37    32.44    28.86    27.04                                    
 -- Lander Valley High School  'B'                    1:52.56   x2:01.98        
     1) Dolence, Benaiah SO             2) Anderson, Ross FR              
     3) Plaisted, Preston JR            4) Wietzki, Colton SO             
       32.22    34.95    28.83    25.98                                    
 -- Kelly Walsh High School  'C'                           NT   x2:09.18        
     1) Anderson, Koren FR              2) Hoffard, Grant FR              
     3) Fugatt, Camden SO               4) Axt, Sam JR                    
       43.36    42.77    39.24     3.81                                    
 -- Cheyenne East High School  'B'                         NT   x2:10.77        
     1) Stoffan, Brandon FR             2) Ellis, Shaye SO                
     3) Jensen, Weston SO               4) Turner, Trey JR                
       33.61    37.16    33.88    26.12                                    
 -- Lander Valley High School  'C'                         NT   x2:11.78        
     1) Losch, Warren SO                2) Kinney, Mason JR               
     3) Blunck, Erik SR                 4) Applegate, Elijah FR           
       38.58    35.65    28.65    28.90                                    
 -- Powell High School  'B'                                NT   x2:11.87        
     1) Wright, Josh FR                 2) Rogers, Francis FR             
     3) Frank, Cole FR                  4) Blackmore, Tarren SO           
       32.77    35.96    35.56    27.58                                    
 -- Buffalo High School  'B'                               NT   x2:13.85        
     1) Wing, Hamlin FR                 2) Felbeck, Seth JR               
     3) Zorbas, John JR                 4) Bartlett, Josiah FR            
       33.97    33.95    36.96    28.97                                    
 -- Green River High School  'C'                      2:10.44   x2:14.46        
     1) Gilmore, Garrett JR             2) Lucero, Dade JR                
     3) Strange, Dylan SR               4) Gilmore, Cole FR               
       38.45    35.13    31.95    28.93                                    
 -- Riverton High School  'B'                              NT   x2:15.05        
     1) Stevens, Trevon JR              2) Williams, Alex SR              
     3) Goff, Riley SO                  4) Cunningham, Cobey SO           
       34.09    37.03    34.95    28.98                                    
 -- Rock Springs High School  'B'                          NT   x2:21.74        
     1) Maedche, Kyler FR               2) Croff, Evan FR                 
     3) Nauenburg, Aiden FR             4) Smith, Sam JR                  
       35.42    35.81    41.42    29.09                                    
 -- Lander Valley High School  'D'                         NT   x2:23.75        
     1) Morneau, Luke FR                2) Winn, Wilson SR                
     3) Eckhardt, Ramsey FR             4) Robinson, Sonny FR             
       38.80    37.41    35.53    32.01                                    
 -- Cheyenne South High School  'B'                        NT   x2:33.52        
     1) Ikerd, Jacob JR                 2) Steinhausen, Dexter FR         
     3) Mullins, Rees JR                4)                                
       37.93    34.85    28.58    52.16                                    
 -- Thunder Basin High School  'B'                         NT         DQ        
     1) Tuckett, Ethan FR               2) Thompson, Eric FR              
     3) Malone, Briar SO                4) Petersen, Gavin SO             
       34.19    35.84    34.74    27.80                                    
 -- Laramie High School  'C'                               NT         DQ        
     1) Pickard, Triston JR             2) Duncan, Matt SO                
     3) Hamel, Trenton JR               4) Bressler, Dylan FR             
       36.70    52.72    33.31    34.06                                    
 -- Green River High School  'D'                           NT         NS        
     1) Luth, Tyler FR                  2) Roberts, Riley SO              
     3) McGee, Jaxson FR                4) Clark, Casey FR                
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morton, Sage              JR LSC                  2:01.13    2:02.58        
      29.37   31.04   31.41   30.76                                
  2 Gross, Hannah             SO NSST                 2:03.36    2:03.31        
      29.14   31.73   31.29   31.15                                
  3 Robison, Zoe              JR SST                  2:03.55    2:10.18        
      31.10   32.99   33.48   32.61                                
  4 Near, Kendyl                 CCA                  2:09.82    2:11.62        
      31.32   34.05   33.76   32.49                                
  5 Hubert, Lindsay              CASC                 2:16.48    2:11.70        
      29.65   33.33   34.59   34.13                                
  6 Poley, Libby              JR GST                  2:18.00    2:16.48        
      31.07   34.88   35.68   34.85                                
  7 Butcher, Chloe               SWAT                 2:15.55    2:16.78        
      30.82   36.05   35.00   34.91                                
  8 Potter, Ruth                 CCA                  2:15.15    2:18.31        
      32.05   34.97   35.95   35.34                                
  9 Vanlandingham, Christa       CHEY                 2:06.05    2:18.85        
      30.91   35.01   36.68   36.25                                
 10 Osterman, Sally              CHEY                 2:13.30    2:19.17        
      31.78   35.68   35.76   35.95                                
 11 Walker, Kiley                SWAT                 2:28.00    2:22.54        
      31.94   36.76   37.08   36.76                                
 12 Kersenbrock, Hannilyn        CHEY                 2:11.72    2:22.60        
 13 Weatherby, Dana           SO SST                  2:17.81    2:28.64        
      33.95   37.41   38.62   38.66                                
 -- Moser, Leah                  SWAT                 2:25.00         NS        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 2:16.00                                                        
        4A Q: # 2:01.00                                                        
      Invite: @ 1:41.30        2012 N Dillinger-CAM                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Michael         SR GRV                  1:44.85    1:46.72#       
      24.70   26.90   27.29   27.83                                
  2 Kulow, Nick               JR LAN                  1:50.11    1:49.52#       
      25.04   27.22   28.13   29.13                                
  3 Price, Jared              SO CSO                  1:54.69    1:53.75#       
      25.69   28.73   30.00   29.33                                
  4 Fontana, Connor           SR LAR                  1:55.15    1:55.77#       
      26.64   28.86   29.54   30.73                                
  5 Stone, Painter            SR KWH                  1:58.46    1:57.38#       
      26.49   29.43   31.21   30.25                                
  6 Kelly, Rowan              JR LAR                  1:58.74    1:57.92#       
      27.30   29.55   31.11   29.96                                
  7 Schoene, Grant            SR EAS                  1:53.89    1:58.05#       
      26.34   29.89   31.39   30.43                                
  8 Lyon, Dean                SR GRV                  1:54.58    1:58.71#       
      26.53   29.50   31.08   31.60                                
  9 Armstrong, Jonas          SO KWH                  2:00.63    1:58.73#       
      26.19   29.73   31.34   31.47                                
 10 Harshman, Taylor          SR RAW                  1:59.42    2:00.63#       
      27.67   30.68   31.89   30.39                                
 11 Settlemire, Ashton        JR RIV                  2:01.40    2:00.76#       
      27.13   29.94   31.77   31.92                                
 12 Fontana, Collin           FR LAR                  1:58.70    2:01.04*       
      27.75   30.66   31.61   31.02                                
 13 Cooper, Zayne             JR WOR                  1:59.46    2:02.18*       
      27.01   30.77   32.53   31.87                                
 14 Shosten, Bryson           FR SHE                  2:00.51    2:02.26*       
      28.22   31.38   31.85   30.81                                
 15 Stout, Cameron            SR EAS                  2:04.10    2:02.31*       
      28.06   30.88   32.08   31.29                                
 16 Stoffan, Brandon          FR EAS                  2:07.93    2:02.89*       
      28.44   29.81   32.05   32.59                                
 17 King, Nate                JR CAM                  2:01.61    2:03.21*       
      27.43   30.81   32.06   32.91                                
 17 Lougee, Braden            SO KWH                  2:07.15    2:03.21*       
      27.56   30.92   31.67   33.06                                
 19 Mullins, Rees             JR CSO                  2:04.72    2:03.57*       
      26.94   30.87   32.33   33.43                                
 20 Finley, Araya             SO GRV                  2:05.18    2:03.80*       
      27.81   30.92   32.39   32.68                                
 21 Yates, Thomas             JR SHE                  2:01.92    2:04.54*       
      27.57   31.20   32.74   33.03                                
 22 Degnan, Riley             SO THB                  2:01.62    2:04.71*       
      28.27   31.96   32.73   31.75                                
 23 Clerkin, Sean             JR LAR                  2:04.25    2:05.74*       
      28.27   31.28   33.23   32.96                                
 24 Cox, Jay                  JR POW                  2:02.43    2:06.71*       
      28.20   32.04   33.13   33.34                                
 25 Wietzki, Colton           SO LAN                  2:10.77    2:07.30*       
      28.93   31.96   33.57   32.84                                
 26 Searle, Conley            JR RSP                  2:07.00    2:09.10*       
      29.19   33.00   33.48   33.43                                
 27 Westburg, Levi            SO GRV                  2:14.84    2:10.05*       
      29.51   33.67   34.68   32.19                                
 28 Hager, Sean               SO CEN                  2:09.88    2:10.21*       
      28.17   32.25   34.97   34.82                                
 29 Roberts, Heyden           SO RAW                  2:13.86    2:11.56*       
      29.57   32.95   36.89   32.15                                
 30 Smith, Henry              FR RAW                  2:06.67    2:11.66*       
      30.64   35.24   35.05   30.73                                
 31 Williams, Alex            SR RIV                  2:11.10    2:11.82*       
      30.28   34.42   35.20   31.92                                
 32 Johnston, Nate            FR POW                  2:07.06    2:11.89*       
      29.41   33.87   35.78   32.83                                
 33 Stevens, Trevon           JR RIV                  2:12.09    2:14.62*       
      30.10   33.58   35.60   35.34                                
 34 Rogers, Francis           FR POW                  2:20.31    2:15.32*       
      29.43   34.31   36.08   35.50                                
 35 Roedel, Noah              SR CEN                  2:17.21    2:16.57        
      30.46   34.45   36.82   34.84                                
 36 Wilson, Trenton           SR POW                  2:05.16    2:17.71        
      30.99   35.28   36.34   35.10                                
 37 Milne, Aiden              FR SHE                  2:17.78    2:17.79        
      31.41   35.35   36.52   34.51                                
 38 Thompson, Eric            FR THB                  2:16.55    2:18.15        
      29.75   35.15   37.81   35.44                                
 39 Blunck, Erik              SR LAN                  2:18.56    2:20.77        
      31.59   35.11   37.28   36.79                                
 40 Croff, Evan               FR RSP                  2:20.15    2:23.17        
      31.89   36.19   37.49   37.60                                
 41 Martinez, Michael Gabe    SR RAW                  2:26.52    2:24.75        
      31.86   36.59   38.68   37.62                                
 42 Canchola, Andrew          SO NCH                  2:39.34    2:25.63        
      34.03   38.17   38.11   35.32                                
 43 Nate, Ryan                FR RSP                  2:25.64    2:25.74        
      33.85   38.28   39.28   34.33                                
 44 Allred, Dallin            JR POW                  2:27.26   x2:26.87        
      34.24   37.93   38.71   35.99                                
 45 Veirgets, Cordell         SO DOU                       NT    2:27.27        
      33.79   38.66   39.74   35.08                                
 46 Ikerd, Jacob              JR CSO                  2:37.49    2:30.75        
      31.91   37.38   40.50   40.96                                
 47 Schiller, Riley           FR POW                  2:35.39   x2:32.54        
      32.15                   39.67                                
 48 Pickard, Triston          JR LAR                  2:39.47   x2:33.10        
      33.83   39.48   40.63   39.16                                
 49 Gopp, Conner              FR RIV                  2:44.72    2:33.72        
      34.12   40.57   40.25   38.78                                
 50 Munda, Cesar                 RIV                  2:37.51   x2:38.48        
      34.84   40.69   42.23   40.72                                
 51 Scribner, Travis          FR NEW                  2:42.73    2:38.92        
      33.70   39.53   42.82   42.87                                
 52 Jaite, Jesse              FR RIV                  2:52.63   x2:43.54        
      37.22   40.06   43.95   42.31                                
 53 Allen, Bryce              FR SHE                  2:44.89    2:43.64        
      34.79   42.10 1:26.75                                        
 54 Robertson, Sam            FR LAR                  2:40.28   x2:44.22        
      36.62   41.13   43.34   43.13                                
 55 Atkinson, Landon          FR RSP                  2:47.34    2:45.59        
      35.79   42.45   45.67   41.68                                
 56 Langenderfer, Skyler      SO RAW                  2:48.82   x2:47.42        
      37.55   43.61   43.49   42.77                                
 57 Harvey, Matthew           FR KWH                  2:57.29    2:54.12        
      35.62                   46.36                                
 -- Stafford, Conner          FR KWH                  2:40.52         DQ        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson-Kim, Abi            SWAT                 2:10.87    2:16.35        
      29.79   32.85   39.79   33.92                                
  2 Mullikin, Jadyn           SR SST                  2:17.79    2:26.26        
      31.38   36.36   42.71   35.81                                
  3 Jablin, Madie             JR LSC                  2:32.13    2:31.81        
      33.16   36.75   46.85   35.05                                
  4 Brewer, Rayelle              CCA                  2:45.78    2:40.58        
      31.45   40.34   52.19   36.60                                
  5 Cavanaugh, Shelby            CCA                  2:54.23    2:43.69        
      34.47   42.12   46.35   40.75                                
  6 Massengill, Trinity          CHEY                 2:32.97    2:46.51        
      36.95   39.53   50.86   39.17                                
  7 Horst, Jenna                 CHEY                 2:47.06    2:52.04        
      38.04   43.31   52.19   38.50                                
  8 Kaste, Jamie                 CHEY                 2:43.53    2:53.38        
      40.49   46.21   46.35   40.33                                
  9 Sommers, Silas               CHEY                 2:52.80    2:57.61        
      37.87   44.69   52.17   42.88                                
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 2:35.00                                                        
        4A Q: # 2:20.00                                                        
      Invite: @ 1:56.28        2013 C Baldacci-CAM                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeYoung, Max              JR LAR                  1:59.76    1:58.55#       
      24.58   27.94   35.96   30.07                                
  2 Chadderdon, Kellen        JR KWH                  2:02.95    2:00.37#       
      24.69   30.69   35.96   29.03                                
  3 Kulow, Jonny              FR LAN                  2:04.24    2:01.16#       
      25.17   30.48   36.61   28.90                                
  4 Morton, Caden             SO CAM                  2:12.23    2:10.37#       
      28.49   34.91   35.83   31.14                                
  5 Marshall, Walker          SR EAS                  2:10.77    2:10.71#       
      26.60   34.06   40.46   29.59                                
  6 Richmond, Jason           SO GRV                  2:10.43    2:11.24#       
      28.17                   31.30                                
  7 Fawcett, Nathan           SR CSO                  2:12.38    2:12.69#       
      27.51   34.00   38.56   32.62                                
  8 Waller, Challen           SO CEN                  2:14.08    2:13.70#       
      29.50   31.71   39.84   32.65                                
  9 Richardson, Noah          SR LAR                  2:12.40    2:14.47#       
      27.37   34.29   41.35   31.46                                
 10 Birge, Carson             FR CEN                  2:12.57    2:14.82#       
      29.42   35.54   38.46   31.40                                
 11 Kraft, Elijah             SO GRV                  2:17.16    2:16.82#       
                      38.22   30.43                                
 12 Coleman, Dalton           SO RAW                  2:17.74    2:17.17#       
      28.67   37.23   38.92   32.35                                
 13 Christensen, Corte        JR CAM                  2:13.13    2:17.27#       
      29.16   36.62   38.68   32.81                                
 14 Schaad, Logan             JR CEN                  2:16.29    2:17.42#       
      31.03   32.15   42.00   32.24                                
 15 Ikerd, Jonathon           FR CSO                  2:22.26    2:20.67*       
      29.19   36.25   43.97   31.26                                
 16 Whiting, T                JR LAN                  2:22.83    2:21.09*       
      31.05   37.72   41.37   30.95                                
 17 Smith, Thomas             FR LAR                  2:23.13    2:22.72*       
      30.16   37.82   43.54   31.20                                
 18 Wolfe, Chris              JR KWH                  2:23.29    2:24.12*       
      29.74   35.45   43.02   35.91                                
 19 Wing, Porter              JR BUF                  2:27.07    2:24.47*       
      30.56   34.40   46.35   33.16                                
 20 Bobbitt, Devin            SO GRV                  2:21.53    2:24.96*       
      32.24   38.11   40.07   34.54                                
 21 Horn, Joseph              SR RAW                  2:23.06    2:25.84*       
      31.37   39.17   42.23   33.07                                
 22 Lucero, Dade              JR GRV                  2:29.05    2:26.20*       
      30.11   40.61   41.96   33.52                                
 23 Golding, Jordan           JR EAS                  2:16.74    2:26.57*       
      32.20   38.37   39.43   36.57                                
 24 Spicer, Jeran             SO RSP                  2:29.87    2:26.82*       
      30.56   38.27   46.29   31.70                                
 25 Greene, Hardy             FR LAR                  2:28.05    2:27.04*       
      32.39   43.13   40.72   30.80                                
 26 Robinson, Walkara         SR SHE                  2:28.15    2:27.61*       
      30.01   38.91   44.94   33.75                                
 27 Velasquez, Jacob          SR BUF                  2:26.88    2:28.75*       
      30.94   39.22   43.45   35.14                                
 28 Mendoza, Jesse            SR RAW                  2:27.49    2:31.29*       
      28.55   39.67   46.51   36.56                                
 29 Underwood, Tim            SR KWH                  2:38.19    2:32.77*       
      33.33   39.13   42.83   37.48                                
 30 Gifford, Michael          SO DOU                  2:31.78    2:33.68*       
      32.23   37.33   51.74   32.38                                
 31 Cuevas, Jeffrey           FR DOU                  2:35.79    2:34.36*       
      31.84   39.56   48.51   34.45                                
 32 Dolence, Benaiah          SO LAN                  2:30.30    2:34.56*       
      33.53   38.05   47.13   35.85                                
 33 Strange, Dylan            SR GRV                  2:39.59   x2:35.24        
      31.68   38.50   50.04   35.02                                
 34 Hobbs, Matthew            SO POW                  2:30.81    2:35.83        
      32.40   39.67   47.90   35.86                                
 35 Nelson, Andrew            JR WOR                  2:38.35    2:36.61        
                      48.79   34.69                                
 36 Reimann, Curtis           SO KWH                  2:43.72    2:41.97        
      34.55   44.66   47.31   35.45                                
 37 Gilmore, Cole             FR GRV                  2:44.85   x2:42.03        
      35.41   39.77   50.00   36.85                                
 38 Ellison, Matt             JR NCH                  3:14.69    2:42.78        
      33.38   41.73   50.88   36.79                                
 39 Maedche, Kyler            FR RSP                  2:46.78    2:44.87        
      35.38   40.90   54.56   34.03                                
 40 Prell, Conrad             SO NEW                  2:51.92    2:46.87        
      33.67   45.58   50.05   37.57                                
 41 Smith, Sam                JR RSP                  2:49.10    2:50.69        
      38.09   42.41   48.44   41.75                                
 42 Fugatt, Camden            SO KWH                  2:53.94   x2:54.60        
      32.94   42.87   56.28   42.51                                
 43 Nauenburg, Aiden          FR RSP                  3:16.12    3:09.16        
      43.97   46.17   55.75   43.27                                
 44 Durrant, Gabe             SR WOR                  3:11.82    3:19.98        
      39.44   45.65 1:06.34   48.55                                
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McPherson, Olivia         JR LSC                    24.51      24.67        
  2 Christensen, Berkeley     FR GST                    25.33      25.37        
  3 Cavanaugh, Porscha           CCA                    25.29      25.74        
  4 Brownell, Kira               CCA                    26.47      26.06        
  5 Hauber, Mckenna           SR GST                    27.09      26.41        
  6 Granat, Allison           FR GST                    27.05      26.55        
  7 Robison, Zoe              JR SST                    25.19      27.14        
  8 Baldacci, Taylor          SR SST                    26.15      27.22        
  9 Samuelson, Alyssa            CHEY                   27.38      27.63        
 10 Bydlon, Grace             JR GST                    27.17      28.01        
 11 Edwards, Liberty             CCA                    26.73      28.13        
 12 Stefka, Anja                 CHEY                   27.99      28.19        
 13 Phillips, Dillen             CCA                    27.92      28.23        
 14 Rehard, Klaire            JR GST                    27.79     x28.60        
 15 Parker, Laura                SWAT                   27.39      28.83        
 16 Cleland, Isabel           FR SST                    28.92      29.28        
 17 Brandon, Rylee            FR GST                    28.11     x29.70        
 18 Pfaff, Cydney             FR GST                    29.06     x29.96        
 18 Arnold, Isabel            SO LSC                    29.13      29.96        
 20 Olaveson, Kenadi          SO LSC                    30.13      30.00        
 21 Eby, Bry                  SO GST                    29.68     x30.25        
 22 Beastrom, Emily           SO NSST                   31.83      31.54        
 23 Mills, Autumn             FR NSST                   31.86      32.53        
 24 Hoff, Maggie              JR GST                    33.02     x33.43        
 25 Mathes, Jaisley           FR GST                    34.91     x33.44        
 26 Haglund, Abby             FR LSC                       NT      35.57        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 26.00                                                          
        4A Q: # 24.50                                                          
      Invite: @ 20.75        2009 N Dillinger-CAM                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poley, Gunnar             SR THB                    21.73      22.02#       
  2 Pfaff, Ian                JR KWH                    22.02      22.19#       
  3 Huelskamp, Caleb          SR LAN                    22.37      22.24#       
  4 Allen, Nick               JR CEN                    22.68      22.95#       
  5 Drury, Colton             JR LAR                    23.28      23.46#       
  6 Wonka, John               SO BUF                    24.19      23.70#       
  7 Spann, Richard            JR POW                    24.21      23.75#       
  8 Sutphin, Trevor           SR CEN                    23.52      23.92#       
  9 Davis, Gabe               SR GRV                    24.05      23.93#       
 10 Constantino, Luke         FR CSO                    24.27      23.96#       
 11 Billings, Hudson          SR KWH                    23.86      24.01#       
 12 Engstrom, Eric            SR RAW                    24.25      24.23#       
 13 Mahoney, Carter           SO KWH                    23.80      24.31#       
 14 Anderson, Joshua          SR CSO                    24.37      24.33#       
 15 Mead, Nathan              JR EAS                    24.16      24.54*       
 16 Syverson, Kyler           SO NCH                    25.21      24.56*       
 17 Deaton, Braden            SR THB                    23.87      24.80*       
 18 Otto, Isaac               FR SHE                    24.86      24.82*       
 19 Robbins, Chase            SR CAM                    24.63      24.89*       
 20 Gorley, Trystan           JR RIV                    24.69      24.91*       
 21 Plaisted, Preston         JR LAN                    24.65      24.94*       
 22 Turner, Trey              JR EAS                    25.48      25.28*       
 23 Thomas, Talon             SO RSP                    24.41      25.34*       
 24 Byrnes, Ian               SO KWH                    25.40      25.35*       
 25 Whitman, Everett          SR RSP                    25.93      25.38*       
 26 Fleetwood, Trever         JR KWH                    24.96     x25.46*       
 27 Probst, Jake              SO GRV                    25.86      25.48*       
 27 Shroyer, Drew             SO RIV                    25.14      25.48*       
 29 Kenney, Austen            JR NEW                    26.01      25.51*       
 29 Cole, Zach                SO WOR                    25.06      25.51*       
 31 Spiker-Miller, Mace       FR LAR                    25.01      25.61*       
 32 Yakel, Paxton             SO KWH                    25.65     x25.71*       
 33 Langenderfer, Braxton     SR RAW                    24.63      25.74*       
 33 Punteney, Payton          FR KWH                    25.78     x25.74*       
 35 Guenther, Kade            SO DOU                    26.10      25.79*       
 36 Roedel, Riley             JR CEN                    25.05      25.85*       
 37 Johansson, Caleb          SO RAW                    25.99      25.96*       
 38 Trombley, Stuart          FR WOR                    25.19      25.99*       
 39 Yates, Julian             JR EAS                    25.41      26.06        
 40 Booth, Hunter             SR EAS                    24.71      26.17        
 41 Gardner, Matthew          SR BUF                    26.90      26.24        
 42 Svec, Olin                FR CSO                    26.05      26.32        
 43 Back, Tony                JR DOU                    26.26      26.37        
 44 Axt, Sam                  JR KWH                    25.73     x26.41        
 45 Clarke, Colin             SO CEN                    26.30      26.42        
 46 Anderson, Koren           FR KWH                    26.19     x26.58        
 47 Zorbas, John              JR BUF                    26.86      26.61        
 48 Steinhausen, Dexter       FR CSO                    27.19      26.84        
 49 Taff, Lincoln             FR LAR                    27.23      26.88        
 50 Kury, Dillon              JR EAS                    26.71     x27.00        
 51 Merchen, Garrett          SR NEW                    26.87      27.13        
 52 Cannizzaro, Ben           JR POW                    27.72      27.53        
 53 Sherwood, Darrien         FR RSP                    27.67      27.64        
 54 Petersen, Gavin           SO THB                    27.59      27.71        
 55 Young, Jonah              SO DOU                    28.16      28.06        
 56 Hess, Ethan               SR CEN                    28.13     x28.14        
 57 Andersen, Garrett         JR EAS                    28.54     x28.16        
 58 Warren, Kyler             FR POW                    28.60      28.33        
 59 Goff, Riley               SO RIV                    28.66      28.39        
 60 Malone, Briar             SO THB                    28.22      28.51        
 61 Hoffard, Grant            FR KWH                    27.61     x28.62        
 62 Mathews, Jacob            SO KWH                    29.46     x28.80        
 63 Worden, Chord             SR LAR                    28.79      28.84        
 64 Mautz, Blake              SO WOR                    29.19      28.87        
 64 Lansing, Noah             FR SHE                    29.95      28.87        
 66 Benshoof, Zach            SR NEW                    29.05      28.93        
 67 Tejada, Dominic           SR LAN                    30.31      29.01        
 68 Cunningham, Cobey         SO RIV                    28.38      29.02        
 69 Jensen, Weston            SO EAS                    28.77     x29.32        
 70 Applegate, Elijah         FR LAN                    29.48      29.42        
 71 Tuckett, Ethan            FR THB                    27.96     x29.51        
 72 White, Seth               SR KWH                    28.78     x29.62        
 73 Edmunds, Brandon          JR NCH                    29.71      29.75        
 74 Luth, Tyler               FR GRV                    29.04      29.77        
 75 Parsons, Dalton           SR NEW                    29.93      29.90        
 76 Matney, Josiah            JR KWH                    30.80     x30.16        
 77 Igo, Grant                FR DOU                    30.85      30.17        
 78 Kaszuba, Matthew          SO LAR                    28.24     x30.56        
 79 Robinson, Sonny           FR LAN                    30.82     x31.24        
 80 Bernard, Alastair         JR LAR                    30.07     x31.80        
 81 Dalebout, Simon           FR WOR                    33.67      31.93        
 82 Hansen, Porter            SO RSP                    28.80      31.97        
 83 McGee, Jaxson             FR GRV                    30.95      32.26        
 84 Torsetenbo, Taylor        SO RAW                    30.67      33.02        
 85 Shoopman, Ashton          JR RIV                    35.50     x33.34        
 86 Yager, Kaleb              JR SHE                    33.47      33.36        
 87 Gasaway, Quinten          FR RSP                    32.66     x33.69        
 88 Pickard, Matt             SO LAR                    34.46     x34.42        
 89 Gibson, Ian               FR KWH                    33.81     x35.39        
 90 Price, David              SR KWH                    27.50     x36.13        
 91 Soto, Alex                SO EAS                    39.91     x37.34        
 92 Morneau, Luke             FR LAN                    32.12     x38.65        
 93 Felbeck, Morgan           SR BUF                       NT      39.15        
 94 Roberts, Riley            SO GRV                    36.82     x39.81        
 95 Estrada, Raul             JR CAM                    38.00      40.52        
 96 Elliott, Jacob            SO DOU                    43.42     x40.76        
 97 Larson, Cayden            FR KWH                    38.02     x41.44        
 98 Norford, Tanien           FR EAS                    41.13     x41.51        
 99 Chamberlain, Ethan        FR LAR                    42.92     x41.96        
100 Core, Britton             FR LAR                    41.45     x43.61        
101 Wilson, Austin            FR KWH                    43.41     x44.51        
102 Tellock, Morgan           JR BUF                       NT     x44.70        
103 Watkins, Vlad             SO LAR                    42.75     x44.73        
104 Orunsolu, Ade             JR LAR                    51.49     x49.51        
105 Stuart, Ryan              FR CSO                    45.89     x53.40        
 -- Favier, Daniel            SO WOR                    30.66         NS        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Emma                   UNAT                      NP     380.25        
  2 Augustin, Anna            SR LSC                       NP     291.00        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 240.00                                                         
        4A Q: # 280.00                                                         
      Invite: @ 457.40        1998 J Sinclair-CAM                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bury, Chris               SR LAR                   428.90     412.00#       
  2 Vaughn, Corben            SR THB                   378.95     387.20#       
  3 Bressler, Dylan           FR LAR                   361.90     378.55#       
  4 Deaton, Braden            SR THB                   327.55     349.00#       
  5 McCoy, Daniel             SR THB                   327.35     347.55#       
  6 Haliburton, Isaiah        FR THB                   321.55     345.65#       
  6 Yates, Julian             JR EAS                   384.75     345.65#       
  8 White, Seth               SR KWH                       NP     329.80#       
  9 Matney, Josiah            JR KWH                       NP     329.75#       
 10 Sprosty, JJ               FR CEN                   293.35     301.80#       
 11 Hamel, Trenton            JR LAR                   344.50     299.05#       
 12 Duncan, Matt              SO LAR                   280.50     293.70#       
 13 Plaisted, Preston         JR LAN                   365.50     291.90#       
 14 Snow, Kayson              FR GRV                   273.00     250.80*       
 15 Engstrom, Eric            SR RAW                       NP     241.90*       
 16 Soto, Alex                SO EAS                   214.80     235.30        
 17 Tejada, Dominic           SR LAN                       NP     226.75        
 18 Langenderfer, Braxton     SR RAW                       NP     221.15        
 19 Hill, Diamond             SO WOR                   228.60     210.35        
 20 Larson, Cayden            FR KWH                       NP     201.70        
 21 Gibson, Ian               FR KWH                       NP     167.50        
 22 Dalebout, Simon           FR WOR                   151.55     156.70        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holwell, Jenny            SR GST                  1:00.54    1:02.51        
      29.35   33.16                                                
  2 McPherson, Katie          SO LSC                  1:05.13    1:04.05        
      29.99   34.06                                                
  3 Cavanaugh, Porscha           CCA                  1:05.74    1:06.81        
      31.45   35.36                                                
  4 Baldacci, Taylor          SR SST                    58.94    1:07.53        
      30.62   36.91                                                
  5 Miller, Payton               SWAT                 1:09.71    1:11.00        
      32.58   38.42                                                
  6 Near, Kendyl                 CCA                  1:10.84    1:11.16        
      32.67   38.49                                                
  7 Brewer, Rayelle              CCA                  1:12.91    1:11.26        
      32.96   38.30                                                
  8 Moritz, Cherylann            SWAT                 1:09.00    1:11.44        
      32.62   38.82                                                
  9 Robinson, Alyssa             CASC                 1:18.00    1:14.29        
      33.26   41.03                                                
 10 Tucker, Makenna              CCA                  1:15.98    1:15.40        
      35.08   40.32                                                
 11 Brandon, Rylee            FR GST                  1:10.03    1:15.54        
      34.27   41.27                                                
 12 Sommers, Silas               CHEY                 1:17.62    1:26.23        
      38.38   47.85                                                
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 1:13.00                                                        
        4A Q: # 1:02.50                                                        
      Invite: @   50.62        2014 K White-CEN                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Michael         SR GRV                    52.40      53.37#       
      24.74   28.63                                                
  2 Armstrong, Jonas          SO KWH                    55.90      55.81#       
      25.75   30.06                                                
  3 Marshall, Walker          SR EAS                    54.69      56.24#       
      25.65   30.59                                                
  4 Brinda, Ryan              JR LAN                    56.30      56.67#       
      26.48   30.19                                                
  5 Richardson, Noah          SR LAR                    57.60      57.50#       
      26.57   30.93                                                
  6 Johnson, Tanner           JR CEN                    59.25      59.06#       
      27.02   32.04                                                
  7 Pietsch, Matt             FR CEN                  1:00.82    1:00.37#       
      28.23   32.14                                                
  8 Stone, Painter            SR KWH                    58.49    1:00.46#       
      28.46   32.00                                                
  9 Ikerd, Jonathon           FR CSO                  1:00.23    1:00.57#       
      28.08   32.49                                                
 10 Cooper, Zayne             JR WOR                  1:00.62    1:00.74#       
      28.19   32.55                                                
 11 Erramouspe, Anthony       SR RSP                  1:00.43    1:01.02#       
      27.89   33.13                                                
 12 Harshman, Taylor          SR RAW                  1:00.27    1:01.91#       
      28.14   33.77                                                
 13 Shroyer, Drew             SO RIV                  1:05.60    1:02.12#       
      28.75   33.37                                                
 14 Carsrud, Caleb            SO THB                  1:02.02    1:02.39#       
      29.33   33.06                                                
 15 Quigley, Traeten          FR WOR                  1:03.64    1:02.46#       
      28.80   33.66                                                
 16 Billings, Hudson          SR KWH                  1:00.30    1:02.62*       
      28.47   34.15                                                
 17 Moser, Trevor             JR GRV                  1:03.65    1:03.03*       
      28.44   34.59                                                
 18 Searle, Conley            JR RSP                  1:04.02    1:03.86*       
      28.95   34.91                                                
 19 Smith, Thomas             FR LAR                  1:04.25    1:04.10*       
      28.98   35.12                                                
 20 Quick, Sam                SO GRV                  1:05.30    1:04.37*       
      27.72   36.65                                                
 21 Booth, Hunter             SR EAS                  1:06.27    1:04.52*       
      29.33   35.19                                                
 22 Mendoza, Jesse            SR RAW                  1:02.33    1:04.84*       
      29.17   35.67                                                
 23 Blackburn, Christopher    FR LAR                  1:06.68    1:04.88*       
      30.91   33.97                                                
 24 Cox, Jay                  JR POW                  1:04.78    1:05.17*       
      28.96   36.21                                                
 25 Clark, Johnathan          SO GRV                  1:02.45    1:06.78*       
      30.76   36.02                                                
 26 Blunck, Erik              SR LAN                  1:10.34    1:07.25*       
      31.01   36.24                                                
 27 Spiker-Miller, Mace       FR LAR                  1:03.39    1:07.32*       
      30.71   36.61                                                
 28 Williams, Nicholis        SO RAW                  1:09.47    1:07.76*       
      31.06   36.70                                                
 29 Velasquez, Jacob          SR BUF                  1:05.67    1:07.95*       
      30.47   37.48                                                
 30 Bush, Ben                 JR CEN                  1:10.19    1:08.43*       
      30.74   37.69                                                
 31 Hogen, Bryce              JR POW                  1:08.38    1:10.13*       
      31.03   39.10                                                
 32 Gallegos, Cisco           SO SHE                  1:10.22    1:10.16*       
      31.88   38.28                                                
 33 Guenther, Kade            SO DOU                  1:19.18    1:13.28        
      32.99   40.29                                                
 34 Cox, James                SO NEW                  1:11.53    1:14.35        
      32.32   42.03                                                
 35 Ellis, Shaye              SO EAS                  1:17.57    1:14.58        
      33.55   41.03                                                
 36 Fugatt, Camden            SO KWH                  1:12.95    1:15.30        
      34.18   41.12                                                
 37 Punteney, Payton          FR KWH                  1:16.42   x1:16.21        
      32.97   43.24                                                
 38 Eckhardt, Ramsey          FR LAN                  1:21.62    1:20.20        
      36.40   43.80                                                
 39 Wright, Josh              FR POW                       NT    1:22.00        
      37.23   44.77                                                
 40 Winn, Wilson              SR LAN                  1:24.36    1:25.51        
      35.59   49.92                                                
 41 Stafford, Conner          FR KWH                  1:38.71   x1:28.36        
      37.10   51.26                                                
 42 Kinney, Mason             JR LAN                  1:31.39   x1:32.37        
      40.87   51.50                                                
 43 Losch, Warren             SO LAN                  1:34.74   x1:34.97        
      41.57   53.40                                                
 -- Shroyer, Nate             SR RIV                  1:04.42         NS        
 -- Allen, Nick               JR CEN                    57.88         NS        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Berkeley     FR GST                    55.26      55.50        
      26.47   29.03                                                
  2 Granat, Allison           FR GST                    56.74      57.75        
  3 Bydlon, Grace             JR GST                    59.16    1:02.02        
      29.46   32.56                                                
  4 Rehard, Klaire            JR GST                    58.97    1:02.45        
      29.75   32.70                                                
  5 Stefka, Anja                 CHEY                 1:02.10    1:02.68        
      29.58   33.10                                                
  6 Butcher, Chloe               SWAT                   58.98    1:03.22        
      30.50   32.72                                                
  7 Massengill, Tatum            CHEY                 1:00.57    1:03.77        
      30.59   33.18                                                
  8 Kersenbrock, Hannilyn        CHEY                   59.68    1:04.88        
      30.59   34.29                                                
  9 Walton, Abigail           FR SST                  1:10.46    1:05.27        
      30.97   34.30                                                
 10 Pfaff, Cydney             FR GST                  1:05.47   x1:06.30        
      32.15   34.15                                                
 11 Eby, Bry                  SO GST                  1:07.92   x1:08.01        
      32.49   35.52                                                
 12 Mathes, Jaisley           FR GST                  1:12.53   x1:13.90        
      34.73   39.17                                                
 13 Mills, Autumn             FR NSST                 1:12.75    1:14.18        
      34.32   39.86                                                
 -- Moser, Leah                  SWAT                 1:04.65         NS        
 -- Gebhart, Taylor              CHEY                 1:02.89         NS        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 59.50                                                          
        4A Q: # 54.00                                                          
      Invite: @ 46.49        1998 G Fulfer-WOR                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poley, Gunnar             SR THB                    48.31      48.27#       
      22.88   25.39                                                
  2 Kulow, Jonny              FR LAN                    48.55      48.42#       
      23.35   25.07                                                
  3 Pfaff, Ian                JR KWH                    48.72      48.89#       
      23.34   25.55                                                
  4 Chadderdon, Kellen        JR KWH                    49.03      49.57#       
      23.97   25.60                                                
  5 Drury, Colton             JR LAR                    51.32      51.60#       
      24.68   26.92                                                
  6 Fontana, Connor           SR LAR                    51.00      51.76#       
      24.52   27.24                                                
  7 McFadden, Nolan           FR LAN                    52.29      52.51#       
      25.30   27.21                                                
  7 Wonka, John               SO BUF                    52.75      52.51#       
      24.95   27.56                                                
  9 Davis, Gabe               SR GRV                    54.20      53.27#       
      25.40   27.87                                                
 10 Nitschke, Isaac           SO RAW                    53.78      53.35#       
      25.18   28.17                                                
 11 Constantino, Luke         FR CSO                    53.72      53.44#       
      25.92   27.52                                                
 12 Settlemire, Ashton        JR RIV                    54.83      54.21*       
      26.09   28.12                                                
 13 Geyer, Jake               JR CEN                    53.17      54.23*       
      25.61   28.62                                                
 14 Sutphin, Trevor           SR CEN                    52.47      54.25*       
      25.61   28.64                                                
 15 King, Nate                JR CAM                    53.81      54.61*       
      26.16   28.45                                                
 16 Otto, Isaac               FR SHE                    55.83      54.80*       
      26.72   28.08                                                
 17 Mahoney, Carter           SO KWH                    56.36      55.50*       
      26.52   28.98                                                
 18 Yeager, Brastin           SR THB                    56.81      55.56*       
      26.76   28.80                                                
 19 Mead, Nathan              JR EAS                    53.39      55.78*       
      26.38   29.40                                                
 20 Clarke, Colin             SO CEN                    57.06      56.29*       
      26.86   29.43                                                
 21 Robbins, Chase            SR CAM                    54.57      56.39*       
      26.58   29.81                                                
 22 Probst, Jake              SO GRV                    57.45      56.61*       
      27.01   29.60                                                
 23 Yates, Thomas             JR SHE                    55.96      57.02*       
      26.53   30.49                                                
 24 Baird, Grady              JR THB                    54.51      57.83*       
      27.75   30.08                                                
 25 Mayer, Gunner             JR RAW                  1:01.52      57.95*       
      28.06   29.89                                                
 26 Asper, Erral              SO RSP                    59.94      58.14*       
      28.61   29.53                                                
 27 Finley, Araya             SO GRV                    57.10      58.21*       
      27.89   30.32                                                
 28 Jessen, Thayne            SR CAM                    57.77      58.83*       
      27.60   31.23                                                
 29 Kenney, Austen            JR NEW                    59.01      59.35*       
      28.19   31.16                                                
 30 Thomas, Talon             SO RSP                    57.87      59.43*       
      28.86   30.57                                                
 31 Whitman, Everett          SR RSP                    58.34    1:00.04        
      27.75   32.29                                                
 32 Roedel, Riley             JR CEN                    56.70    1:00.33        
 33 Kury, Dillon              JR EAS                    59.42    1:00.69        
      29.61   31.08                                                
 34 Yakel, Paxton             SO KWH                    59.69    1:01.32        
      28.61   32.71                                                
 35 Taff, Lincoln             FR LAR                  1:01.50    1:01.44        
      29.16   32.28                                                
 36 Humes, Robert             FR NEW                  1:01.79    1:01.77        
      28.98   32.79                                                
 37 Asper, Anden              FR RSP                  1:03.02    1:01.92        
      29.16   32.76                                                
 38 Gifford, Michael          SO DOU                  1:02.06    1:02.28        
      30.06   32.22                                                
 39 Ellison, Matt             JR NCH                  1:03.79    1:02.92        
      30.68   32.24                                                
 40 Crump, Devon              SO KWH                  1:02.81   x1:03.02        
      29.77   33.25                                                
 41 Patten, Ben               FR SHE                  1:03.72    1:03.09        
      29.72   33.37                                                
 42 Sherwood, Darrien         FR RSP                  1:03.18   x1:03.14        
      29.40   33.74                                                
 43 Martinez, Michael Gabe    SR RAW                  1:03.82    1:03.51        
      30.16   33.35                                                
 44 Ikerd, Jacob              JR CSO                  1:08.88    1:04.38        
      30.03   34.35                                                
 45 Price, David              SR KWH                  1:06.29   x1:04.52        
      31.21   33.31                                                
 46 Goff, Riley               SO RIV                  1:03.30    1:04.65        
      31.21   33.44                                                
 47 Hoffard, Grant            FR KWH                  1:03.86   x1:04.82        
      30.91   33.91                                                
 48 Canchola, Andrew          SO NCH                  1:05.53    1:05.49        
      32.11   33.38                                                
 49 Jensen, Weston            SO EAS                  1:06.02    1:05.91        
      31.62   34.29                                                
 50 Malone, Briar             SO THB                  1:04.08    1:05.97        
      30.40   35.57                                                
 51 Andersen, Garrett         JR EAS                  1:03.16    1:06.06        
      30.74   35.32                                                
 52 Luth, Tyler               FR GRV                  1:06.75    1:06.22        
      32.75   33.47                                                
 53 Petersen, Gavin           SO THB                  1:02.76   x1:06.28        
      30.75   35.53                                                
 54 Igo, Grant                FR DOU                  1:05.96    1:06.69        
      32.56   34.13                                                
 55 Gerhts, Caiden            FR POW                  1:16.20    1:06.98        
      31.58   35.40                                                
 56 Pickard, Triston          JR LAR                  1:11.59    1:07.01        
      31.75   35.26                                                
 57 Gilmore, Garrett          JR GRV                  1:09.56   x1:07.99        
      32.28   35.71                                                
 58 Edmunds, Brandon          JR NCH                  1:07.42    1:08.60        
      34.09   34.51                                                
 59 Mautz, Blake              SO WOR                  1:07.33    1:09.20        
      32.82   36.38                                                
 60 Whitten, Devon            SO NCH                  1:10.14    1:09.25        
      34.01   35.24                                                
 61 Mathews, Jacob            SO KWH                  1:12.84   x1:09.31        
      32.29   37.02                                                
 62 Gopp, Conner              FR RIV                  1:09.06    1:09.60        
      33.64   35.96                                                
 63 Durrant, Gabe             SR WOR                  1:20.26    1:11.24        
      33.87   37.37                                                
 64 Ulery, Nathan             FR SHE                  1:25.33    1:11.76        
      34.97   36.79                                                
 65 Robinson, Sonny           FR LAN                  1:15.02    1:11.78        
      34.22   37.56                                                
 66 Allen, Bryce              FR SHE                  1:15.71   x1:12.37        
      34.83   37.54                                                
 67 Jaite, Jesse              FR RIV                  1:16.26    1:12.68        
      34.26   38.42                                                
 68 Bernard, Alastair         JR LAR                  1:14.30   x1:13.85        
      36.41   37.44                                                
 69 Hansen, Porter            SO RSP                  1:24.05   x1:15.32        
      34.35   40.97                                                
 70 Robertson, Sam            FR LAR                  1:13.03   x1:17.08        
      36.67   40.41                                                
 71 Winslow, Jack             FR DOU                  1:18.30    1:18.56        
      37.13   41.43                                                
 72 Gasaway, Quinten          FR RSP                  1:16.78   x1:19.58        
      35.85   43.73                                                
 73 Curren, Kaden             SR NEW                  1:22.56    1:22.34        
      39.97   42.37                                                
 74 Felbeck, Morgan           SR BUF                       NT    1:26.08        
      36.59   49.49                                                
 75 Pickard, Matt             SO LAR                  1:27.22   x1:33.15        
      41.76   51.39                                                
 76 Elliott, Jacob            SO DOU                  1:40.90    1:34.08        
      45.90   48.18                                                
 77 Estrada, Raul             JR CAM                  1:33.32    1:37.33        
      44.75   52.58                                                
 78 Core, Britton             FR LAR                  1:35.86   x1:38.92        
      45.68   53.24                                                
 79 Norford, Tanien           FR EAS                  1:41.62   x1:38.95        
      44.96   53.99                                                
 80 Watkins, Vlad             SO LAR                  1:41.66   x1:47.58        
      48.99   58.59                                                
 81 Wilson, Austin            FR KWH                  1:46.82   x1:52.26        
 82 Tellock, Morgan           JR BUF                       NT    2:09.10        
      50.18 1:18.92                                                
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hauber, Mckenna           SR GST                  5:18.12    5:24.51        
      28.91   31.52   32.13   32.84   32.90   33.04   33.26   33.41
      33.37   33.13                                                
  2 Morton, Sage              JR LSC                  5:35.13    5:29.50        
      30.29   32.40                           33.61                
      33.55   32.89                                                
  3 Jablin, Madie             JR LSC                  5:45.13    5:49.32        
      30.86   34.42   35.14   35.58   35.35   35.37   35.58   35.77
      35.98   35.27                                                
  4 Miller, Payton               SWAT                 5:45.00    6:00.50        
      31.71   34.88   35.86   36.48   36.93   37.29   37.68   37.12
      36.16   36.39                                                
  5 Hubert, Lindsay              CASC                 6:05.00    6:04.01        
      31.11   34.55   36.11   37.64   36.54   37.71   37.99   37.39
      38.51   36.46                                                
  6 Tucker, Makenna              CCA                  6:27.62    6:25.44        
      35.52   38.43   40.12   38.60   39.29   39.24   39.03   39.98
      37.87   37.36                                                
  7 Weatherby, Dana           SO SST                  6:04.27    6:38.21        
      35.03   38.79   40.37   40.71   41.02   40.65   40.89   40.40
      40.41   39.94                                                
  8 Fisher, Abi                  CCA                  7:54.36    6:53.79        
      36.70   39.95   41.54   41.91   41.90   43.09   42.96   43.02
      42.70   40.02                                                
  9 Lebeda, Brooklyn             CCA                  7:26.65    7:14.12        
      35.17   41.76   44.44   45.87   46.31   45.15   45.52   44.26
      43.95   41.69                                                
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 6:24.00                                                        
        4A Q: # 5:35.00                                                        
      Invite: @ 4:44.02        2012 N Dillinger-CAM                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Jared              SO CSO                  5:12.62    5:11.33#       
      26.82   30.90   30.78   31.44   32.08   32.51   32.07   31.82
      32.36   30.55                                                
  2 Kulow, Nick               JR LAN                  5:09.71    5:15.38#       
      27.18   30.90   31.32   31.38   32.16   32.40   32.53   32.93
      32.68   31.90                                                
  3 Lyon, Dean                SR GRV                  5:19.54    5:15.78#       
      27.58   31.68   32.03   32.26   32.59   33.06                
      31.79   30.08                                                
  4 Schoene, Grant            SR EAS                  5:06.67    5:16.89#       
      27.50   30.91   32.25   32.94   32.80   33.46   32.80   32.56
      31.75   29.92                                                
  5 Erramouspe, Anthony       SR RSP                  5:22.09    5:24.22#       
      27.11   30.94   32.24   32.94   33.14   33.35   33.89   34.08
      33.61   32.92                                                
  6 Kelly, Rowan              JR LAR                  5:24.08    5:25.91#       
      29.03   32.77   33.13   33.15   33.28   33.50   33.19   32.59
      33.36   31.91                                                
  7 Fontana, Collin           FR LAR                  5:17.86    5:28.09#       
      28.37   32.54   32.54   33.07   32.87   34.78   32.97   33.43
      34.79   32.73                                                
  8 Degnan, Riley             SO THB                  5:34.48    5:31.20#       
      29.62   33.02   32.91   33.27   33.98   34.23   33.61   34.20
      34.13   32.23                                                
  9 Wietzki, Colton           SO LAN                  5:41.46    5:31.84#       
      29.17   32.03   33.65   33.54   35.44   34.18   34.18   34.14
      34.52   30.99                                                
 10 Pietsch, Matt             FR CEN                  5:34.89    5:33.19#       
      29.25   32.50   33.76   34.49   35.36   33.98   33.98   34.62
      34.26   30.99                                                
 11 Clerkin, Sean             JR LAR                  5:34.74    5:34.55#       
      29.55   33.44   34.04   34.03   34.05   34.16   34.91   35.05
      33.40   31.92                                                
 12 Albers, JR                SR THB                  5:16.87    5:35.07*       
      27.33   31.93   33.24   34.14   34.09   34.94   34.93   35.19
      35.14   34.14                                                
 13 Mullins, Rees             JR CSO                  5:40.87    5:37.10*       
      27.87   32.45   33.90   34.72   34.42   35.33   35.69   34.68
      35.14   32.90                                                
 14 Shosten, Bryson           FR SHE                  5:32.71    5:38.56*       
      29.85   33.55   34.14   34.84   35.11   35.23   34.98   35.35
      34.34   31.17                                                
 15 Whiting, T                JR LAN                  5:54.98    5:47.71*       
      29.63   33.61   35.45   36.68   37.08   37.18   35.52   35.71
      34.40   32.45                                                
 16 Moser, Trevor             JR GRV                  6:00.20    5:49.71*       
      29.31   33.54   35.76   36.92   36.48   36.36   36.40   36.63
      35.86   32.45                                                
 17 Spicer, Jeran             SO RSP                  6:02.16    5:50.40*       
      30.52   35.12   36.36                   36.34   36.24   36.15
      33.87   32.59                                                
 18 Westburg, Levi            SO GRV                  6:03.82    5:50.76*       
                                              36.40   35.74   35.95
      35.60   32.01                                                
 19 Smith, Henry              FR RAW                  5:56.54    5:59.06*       
      32.43   37.64   38.15   37.01   37.83   38.36   36.99   34.73
      34.63   31.29                                                
 20 Roberts, Heyden           SO RAW                  5:59.46    6:00.75*       
      32.07   36.51   36.94   37.46   36.93   36.43   37.80   37.00
      37.14   32.47                                                
 21 Williams, Alex            SR RIV                  6:04.51    6:02.39*       
      30.53   35.16   36.30   36.96   37.22   37.59   38.31   38.17
      37.08   35.07                                                
 22 Stevens, Trevon           JR RIV                  6:11.83    6:03.85*       
      30.46   34.94   36.41   37.43   37.76   37.82   37.79   38.52
      37.38   35.34                                                
 23 Anderson, Ross            FR LAN                  6:21.44    6:04.80*       
      33.03 5:31.77                                                
 24 Wilson, Trenton           SR POW                  5:45.86    6:07.25*       
      31.90   36.00   37.54   38.50   38.26   38.27   36.60   36.23
      38.50   35.45                                                
 25 Strange, Dylan            SR GRV                  6:24.11    6:09.18*       
      30.64   34.79   37.92   38.40   39.00   38.84   39.29   38.62
      38.65   33.03                                                
 26 Stoffan, Brandon          FR EAS                  6:15.34    6:11.15*       
      32.17   36.37   36.91   37.81   39.15   37.92   38.87   38.73
      38.98   34.24                                                
 27 Wing, Hamlin              FR BUF                  6:19.50    6:12.05*       
      32.47   37.16   37.00   37.70   39.12   38.76   38.16   38.87
      38.29   34.52                                                
 28 Hobbs, Matthew            SO POW                  6:07.10    6:12.75*       
      32.49   36.07   36.93   37.71   38.20   38.36   38.73   38.96
      39.00   36.30                                                
 29 Rogers, Francis           FR POW                  6:21.76    6:13.77*       
      32.68   36.80   38.10   38.40   38.61   39.04   39.01   38.93
      37.66   34.54                                                
 30 Cannizzaro, Ben           JR POW                  6:14.48    6:16.18*       
      32.40   36.00   37.51   38.33   39.28   39.56   38.96   39.19
      38.80   36.15                                                
 31 Roedel, Noah              SR CEN                  6:17.43    6:16.80*       
      31.53   36.07   37.78   39.92   39.61   39.81   39.14   39.42
      39.08   34.44                                                
 32 Hill, Diamond             SO WOR                  6:38.66    6:23.45*       
      33.90   36.98   38.92   39.04   39.59   39.91   39.52   39.19
      39.06   37.34                                                
 33 Blackmore, Tarren         SO POW                  6:19.56   x6:23.90*       
      31.94   36.70   38.61   38.61   39.95   40.49   41.51   40.88
      40.09   35.12                                                
 34 Wright, Josh              FR POW                  6:22.90   x6:25.35        
      33.70   38.03   39.02   39.78   40.04   39.96   40.08   39.79
      38.66   36.29                                                
 35 Muller, Bryce             SO KWH                  6:23.68    6:26.88        
      31.80   36.97   40.06   40.02   40.30   41.01   40.95   40.52
      40.07   35.18                                                
 36 Applegate, Elijah         FR LAN                  6:22.58   x6:27.51        
      33.62   38.73   39.95   39.85   40.45   41.15   40.32   40.68
      38.44   34.32                                                
 37 Nate, Ryan                FR RSP                  6:44.61    6:32.49        
      35.23   39.43   39.90   40.43   41.27   42.11   41.04   42.31
      36.63   34.14                                                
 38 Schiller, Riley           FR POW                  6:42.16   x6:41.16        
      34.82   40.32   40.54   41.31   42.19   41.91   41.69   41.21
      41.35   35.82                                                
 39 Prell, Conrad             SO NEW                  6:25.10    6:41.26        
      34.12   39.54   40.76   41.57   41.31   41.96   42.92   41.31
      40.75   37.02                                                
 40 Allred, Dallin            JR POW                  6:53.96   x6:48.88        
      35.40                 4:52.89                                
 41 Rogers, Joe               SR POW                  6:14.74   x6:54.15        
      30.91   35.53   39.06   40.46   43.30   44.34   44.89   46.43
      45.63   43.60                                                
 42 Hawley, Ben               FR POW                       NT   x7:06.76        
      35.28   38.71   41.37   43.26   44.66   44.73   45.79   45.47
      45.35   42.14                                                
 43 Langenderfer, Skyler      SO RAW                  7:29.18    7:27.90        
      39.15   45.68   46.08   45.97   45.98   46.65   46.21   44.96
      45.73   41.49                                                
 -- Hager, Sean               SO CEN                  6:00.84         NS        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laramie Swim Club  'A'                            1:46.96    1:46.33        
     1) McPherson, Olivia JR            2) McPherson, Katie SO            
     3) Morton, Sage JR                 4) Jablin, Madie JR               
       24.73    26.14    27.34    28.12                                    
  2 Cheyenne Swim Club  'A'                           1:52.64    1:54.90        
     1) Samuelson, Alyssa               2) Stefka, Anja                   
     3) Kersenbrock, Hannilyn           4) Massengill, Trinity            
       27.73    27.74    30.38    29.05                                    
  3 Sheridan Swim Team  'A'                           1:50.09    1:56.10        
     1) Robison, Zoe JR                 2) Baldacci, Taylor SR            
     3) Walton, Abigail FR              4) Weatherby, Dana SO             
       30.58    27.06    31.67    26.79                                    
  4 Sweetwater Aquatic Team  'A'                      1:50.00    1:56.54        
     1) Moser, Leah                     2) Parker, Laura                  
     3) Moritz, Cherylann               4) Butcher, Chloe                 
       29.24    29.04    29.81    28.45                                    
  5 Newcastle Stingrays  'A'                          2:10.20    2:05.67        
     1) Gross, Hannah SO                2) Beastrom, Emily SO             
     3) McVay, Olivia                   4) Mills, Autumn FR               
       26.51    32.37    34.26    32.53                                    
  6 Capital City Athletics  'A'                       1:56.00    2:09.41        
     1) Lebeda, Brooklyn                2) Fisher, Abi                    
     3) Tucker, Makenna                 4) Cavanaugh, Shelby              
       32.59    33.02    32.45    31.35                                    
 -- Gillette  Swim Team  'C'                          1:43.84   x1:43.05        
     1) Christensen, Berkeley FR        2) Holwell, Jenny SR              
     3) Hauber, Mckenna SR              4) Granat, Allison FR             
       25.43    25.16    26.00    26.46                                    
 -- Gillette  Swim Team  'D'                          1:58.93   x2:02.24        
     1) Rehard, Klaire JR               2) Bydlon, Grace JR               
     3) Pfaff, Cydney FR                4) Mathes, Jaisley FR             
       28.98    27.62    30.57    35.07                                    
 -- Cheyenne Swim Club  'B'                           1:59.31         NS        
     1)                                 2) Horst, Jenna                   
     3) Sommers, Silas                  4) Kaste, Jamie                   
 -- Capital City Athletics  'B'                       2:00.00         NS        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      Invite: @ 1:29.86        2015 Kelly Walsh                                
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                 1:35.00    1:34.40        
     1) Allen, Nick JR                  2) Sutphin, Trevor SR             
     3) Geyer, Jake JR                  4) Johnson, Tanner JR             
       23.18    23.74    23.85    23.63                                    
  2 Lander Valley High School  'A'                    1:32.50    1:34.50        
     1) Kulow, Jonny FR                 2) McFadden, Nolan FR             
     3) Plaisted, Preston JR            4) Kulow, Nick JR                 
       23.03    24.18    24.38    22.91                                    
  3 Kelly Walsh High School  'A'                      1:31.17    1:36.71        
     1) Mahoney, Carter SO              2) Billings, Hudson SR            
     3) Stone, Painter SR               4) Lougee, Braden SO              
       24.71    24.30    23.84    23.86                                    
  4 Laramie High School  'A'                          1:31.83    1:37.53        
     1) Spiker-Miller, Mace FR          2) Fontana, Connor SR             
     3) Bury, Chris SR                  4) Smith, Thomas FR               
       25.07    23.70    23.89    24.87                                    
  5 Thunder Basin High School  'A'                    1:34.36    1:37.79        
     1) Carsrud, Caleb SO               2) Deaton, Braden SR              
     3) Yeager, Brastin SR              4) Poley, Gunnar SR               
       24.90    24.44    25.42    23.03                                    
  6 Green River High School  'A'                      1:38.44    1:38.01        
     1) Davis, Gabe SR                  2) Kraft, Elijah SO               
     3) Moser, Trevor JR                4) Lyon, Dean SR                  
       24.14    25.15    25.16    23.56                                    
  7 Cheyenne South High School  'A'                   1:40.32    1:38.87        
     1) Anderson, Joshua SR             2) Ikerd, Jonathon FR             
     3) Svec, Olin FR                   4) Price, Jared SO                
       24.39    25.56    25.49    23.43                                    
  8 Worland High School  'A'                          1:41.81    1:40.96        
     1) Trombley, Stuart FR             2) Quigley, Traeten FR            
     3) Cooper, Zayne JR                4) Cole, Zach SO                  
       23.83    24.96    26.46    25.71                                    
  9 Rawlins High School  'A'                          1:33.97    1:40.99        
     1) Engstrom, Eric SR               2) Langenderfer, Braxton SR       
     3) Mendoza, Jesse SR               4) Horn, Joseph SR                
       24.51    25.50    25.58    25.40                                    
 10 Riverton High School  'A'                         1:39.41    1:41.19        
     1) Gorley, Trystan JR              2) Shroyer, Drew SO               
     3) Shroyer, Nate SR                4) Settlemire, Ashton JR          
       25.31    25.16    26.02    24.70                                    
 11 Cheyenne East High School  'A'                    1:30.17    1:42.26        
     1) Turner, Trey JR                 2) Yates, Julian JR               
     3) Booth, Hunter SR                4) Schoene, Grant SR              
       25.47    25.69    26.84    24.26                                    
 12 Sheridan High School  'A'                         1:41.82    1:42.46        
     1) Otto, Isaac FR                  2) Yates, Thomas JR               
     3) Robinson, Walkara SR            4) Shosten, Bryson FR             
       24.71    25.00    26.87    25.88                                    
 13 Rock Springs High School  'A'                     1:43.56    1:43.00        
     1) Whitman, Everett SR             2) Asper, Anden FR                
     3) Asper, Erral SO                 4) Searle, Conley JR              
       25.62    26.09    25.98    25.31                                    
 14 Buffalo High School  'A'                          1:41.88    1:43.86        
     1) Zorbas, John JR                 2) Velasquez, Jacob SR            
     3) Wing, Porter JR                 4) Wonka, John SO                 
       26.89    25.93    26.86    24.18                                    
 15 Powell High School  'A'                           1:40.38    1:47.50        
     1) Rogers, Francis FR              2) Hogen, Bryce JR                
     3) Hobbs, Matthew SO               4) Blackmore, Tarren SO           
       27.35    26.19    26.72    27.24                                    
 16 Natrona County High School  'A'                   2:00.00    1:51.14        
     1) Syverson, Kyler SO              2) Edmunds, Brandon JR            
     3) Ellison, Matt JR                4) Canchola, Andrew SO            
       24.86    29.83    27.59    28.86                                    
 17 Newcastle High School  'A'                        1:49.69    1:51.98        
     1) Merchen, Garrett SR             2) Humes, Robert FR               
     3) Cox, James SO                   4) Kenney, Austen JR              
       28.33    28.07    29.34    26.24                                    
 18 Douglas High School  'A'                          1:53.10    1:55.54        
     1) Guenther, Kade SO               2) Veirgets, Cordell SO           
     3) Young, Jonah SO                 4) Igo, Grant FR                  
       26.66    29.45    29.16    30.27                                    
 -- Cheyenne Central High School  'B'                 1:42.00   x1:44.34        
     1) Roedel, Riley JR                2) Clarke, Colin SO               
     3) Birge, Carson FR                4) Roedel, Noah SR                
       26.14    25.17    26.21    26.82                                    
 -- Kelly Walsh High School  'B'                      1:41.00   x1:45.98        
     1) Fleetwood, Trever JR            2) Underwood, Tim SR              
     3) Yakel, Paxton SO                4) Byrnes, Ian SO                 
       26.17    26.17    30.80    22.84                                    
 -- Lander Valley High School  'B'                    1:42.34   x1:46.59        
     1) Wietzki, Colton SO              2) Dolence, Benaiah SO            
     3) Blunck, Erik SR                 4) Whiting, T JR                  
       26.28    26.38    28.22    25.71                                    
 -- Thunder Basin High School  'B'                         NT   x1:46.96        
     1) Baird, Grady JR                 2) Vaughn, Corben SR              
     3) Petersen, Gavin SO              4) Degnan, Riley SO               
       25.43    27.93    29.05    24.55                                    
 -- Rawlins High School  'B'                          1:48.42   x1:47.86        
     1) Smith, Henry FR                 2) Johansson, Caleb SO            
     3) Mayer, Gunner JR                4) Roberts, Heyden SO             
       27.62    25.76    26.62    27.86                                    
 -- Green River High School  'B'                      1:48.74   x1:48.14        
     1) Probst, Jake SO                 2) Finley, Araya SO               
     3) Bobbitt, Devin SO               4) Lucero, Dade JR                
       26.34    26.30    28.02    27.48                                    
 -- Laramie High School  'B'                          1:46.13   x1:50.23        
     1) Kelly, Rowan JR                 2) Fontana, Collin FR             
     3) Clerkin, Sean JR                4) Pickard, Triston JR            
       26.85    26.61    27.09    29.68                                    
 -- Cheyenne East High School  'B'                    1:51.67   x1:53.17        
     1) Kury, Dillon JR                 2) Golding, Jordan JR             
     3) Andersen, Garrett JR            4) Jensen, Weston SO              
       28.14    27.23    28.50    29.30                                    
 -- Sheridan High School  'B'                         1:55.85   x1:56.03        
     1) Patten, Ben FR                  2) Gallegos, Cisco SO             
     3) Milne, Aiden FR                 4) Lansing, Noah FR               
       27.88    29.80    29.04    29.31                                    
 -- Thunder Basin High School  'C'                         NT   x1:56.10        
     1) Tuckett, Ethan FR               2) Malone, Briar SO               
     3) Thompson, Eric FR               4) Rogge, Dawson SR               
       29.79    30.21    27.59    28.51                                    
 -- Powell High School  'B'                                NT   x1:57.11        
     1) Wilson, Trenton SR              2) Wright, Josh FR                
     3) Cannizzaro, Ben JR              4) Schiller, Riley FR             
       27.47    29.96    27.81    31.87                                    
 -- Rock Springs High School  'B'                          NT   x1:59.25        
     1) Sherwood, Darrien FR            2) Smith, Sam JR                  
     3) Nauenburg, Aiden FR             4) Croff, Evan FR                 
       27.57    29.20    34.04    28.44                                    
 -- Kelly Walsh High School  'C'                           NT   x2:02.53        
     1) Punteney, Payton FR             2) Axt, Sam JR                    
     3) Wolfe, Chris JR                 4) Wilson, Austin FR              
       25.67    27.10    26.97    42.79                                    
 -- Lander Valley High School  'C'                         NT   x2:03.20        
     1) Kinney, Mason JR                2) Losch, Warren SO               
     3) Anderson, Ross FR               4) Applegate, Elijah FR           
       32.00    32.49    29.04    29.67                                    
 -- Lander Valley High School  'D'                         NT   x2:08.74        
     1) Robinson, Sonny FR              2) Winn, Wilson SR                
     3) Eckhardt, Ramsey FR             4) Morneau, Luke FR               
                         29.78    37.38                                    
 -- Riverton High School  'B'                              NT   x2:09.39        
     1) Cunningham, Cobey SO            2) Jaite, Jesse FR                
     3) Gopp, Conner FR                 4) Shoopman, Ashton JR            
       28.30    32.31    33.48    35.30                                    
 -- Cheyenne South High School  'B'                   2:00.45   x2:12.20        
     1) Steinhausen, Dexter FR          2) Ikerd, Jacob JR                
     3) Mullins, Rees JR                4) Stuart, Ryan FR                
       27.07    29.33    25.99    49.81                                    
 -- Douglas High School  'B'                          2:14.97   x2:12.60        
     1) Cuevas, Jeffrey FR              2) Elliott, Jacob SO              
     3) Winslow, Jack FR                4) Gifford, Michael SO            
       28.59    40.83    35.04    28.14                                    
 -- Green River High School  'C'                      2:00.43   x2:13.18        
     1) Clark, Casey FR                 2) Luth, Tyler FR                 
     3) Roberts, Riley SO               4) Westburg, Levi SO              
       35.16    30.93    43.77    23.32                                    
 -- Laramie High School  'C'                          2:01.13   x2:13.25        
     1) Taff, Lincoln FR                2) Bernard, Alastair JR           
     3) Pickard, Matt SO                4) Robertson, Sam FR              
       28.56    32.48    43.40    28.81                                    
 -- Laramie High School  'D'                               NT   x2:57.46        
     1) Chamberlain, Ethan FR           2) Orunsolu, Ade JR               
     3) Core, Britton FR                4) Watkins, Vlad SO               
       42.15    50.30    42.35    42.66                                    
 -- Campbell County High School  'A'                  1:51.53         DQ        
     1) Robbins, Chase SR               2) Christensen, Corte JR          
     3) Jessen, Thayne SR               4) Estrada, Raul JR               
       25.47    24.48    26.02    40.70                                    
 -- Cheyenne East High School  'C'                    2:21.56         NS        
     1) Ellis, Shaye SO                 2)                                
     3) Soto, Alex SO                   4) Norford, Tanien FR             
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson-Kim, Abi            SWAT                   58.77    1:01.81        
      29.99   31.82                                                
  2 Mullikin, Jadyn           SR SST                    57.90    1:02.28        
      30.40   31.88                                                
  3 Brownell, Kira               CCA                  1:04.40    1:05.49        
      30.91   34.58                                                
  4 Poley, Libby              JR GST                  1:01.39    1:05.95        
      32.30   33.65                                                
  5 Parker, Laura                SWAT                 1:09.00    1:11.61        
      34.34   37.27                                                
  6 Massengill, Tatum            CHEY                 1:05.00    1:11.97        
      35.10   36.87                                                
  7 Osterman, Sally              CHEY                 1:11.82    1:12.33        
      35.59   36.74                                                
  8 Potter, Ruth                 CCA                  1:09.70    1:12.91        
      35.80   37.11                                                
  9 Moritz, Cherylann            SWAT                 1:09.00    1:13.32        
      35.98   37.34                                                
 10 Massengill, Trinity          CHEY                 1:06.77    1:13.99        
      35.68   38.31                                                
 11 Phillips, Dillen             CCA                  1:16.78    1:15.20        
      37.29   37.91                                                
 12 Olaveson, Kenadi          SO LSC                  1:15.13    1:16.27        
      37.67   38.60                                                
 13 Townsend, Madison         SO NSST                 1:13.69    1:18.63        
      38.62   40.01                                                
 14 Horst, Jenna                 CHEY                 1:15.21    1:19.38        
      39.09   40.29                                                
 15 Hoff, Maggie              JR GST                  1:20.35    1:21.37        
      39.52   41.85                                                
 -- Gebhart, Taylor              CHEY                 1:14.39         NS        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 1:12.00                                                        
        4A Q: # 1:03.00                                                        
      Invite: @   51.31        2013 C Baldacci-CAM                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeYoung, Max              JR LAR                    51.70      52.38#       
      25.00   27.38                                                
  2 Stout, Cameron            SR EAS                    58.92      58.49#       
      28.12   30.37                                                
  3 Brinda, Ryan              JR LAN                    58.54      58.95#       
      28.69   30.26                                                
  4 McFadden, Nolan           FR LAN                    58.84      59.23#       
      28.62   30.61                                                
  5 Bury, Chris               SR LAR                    59.35      59.53#       
      28.48   31.05                                                
  6 Schaad, Logan             JR CEN                    59.08      59.79#       
      29.35   30.44                                                
  7 Fawcett, Nathan           SR CSO                    59.01    1:00.30#       
      29.13   31.17                                                
  8 Waller, Challen           SO CEN                  1:00.59    1:00.39#       
      29.34   31.05                                                
  9 Nitschke, Isaac           SO RAW                  1:03.57    1:01.94#       
      29.93   32.01                                                
 10 Yeager, Brastin           SR THB                  1:02.59    1:02.60#       
      30.22   32.38                                                
 11 Jessen, Thayne            SR CAM                  1:02.25    1:02.85#       
      30.38   32.47                                                
 12 Albers, JR                SR THB                    59.72    1:03.20*       
      30.24   32.96                                                
 13 Lougee, Braden            SO KWH                  1:01.07    1:03.70*       
      30.95   32.75                                                
 14 Quick, Sam                SO GRV                  1:06.54    1:04.77*       
      31.23   33.54                                                
 15 Clark, Johnathan          SO GRV                  1:02.24    1:05.25*       
      31.75   33.50                                                
 16 Back, Tony                JR DOU                  1:10.30    1:05.46*       
      32.09   33.37                                                
 17 Wing, Porter              JR BUF                  1:06.32    1:06.69*       
      32.25   34.44                                                
 18 Dolence, Benaiah          SO LAN                  1:07.00    1:06.83*       
      32.36   34.47                                                
 19 Quigley, Traeten          FR WOR                  1:08.11    1:07.77*       
      32.64   35.13                                                
 20 Muller, Bryce             SO KWH                  1:07.15    1:08.10*       
      32.66   35.44                                                
 21 Svec, Olin                FR CSO                  1:07.80    1:08.80*       
      32.94   35.86                                                
 22 Cuevas, Jeffrey           FR DOU                  1:16.34    1:09.53*       
      33.96   35.57                                                
 23 Mayer, Gunner             JR RAW                  1:08.62    1:09.62*       
      33.38   36.24                                                
 24 Fleetwood, Trever         JR KWH                  1:06.69    1:09.66*       
      32.88   36.78                                                
 25 Cox, James                SO NEW                  1:08.93    1:09.68*       
      34.39   35.29                                                
 26 Wing, Hamlin              FR BUF                  1:12.76    1:10.52*       
      35.01   35.51                                                
 27 Anderson, Koren           FR KWH                  1:13.27    1:11.60*       
      34.42   37.18                                                
 28 Williams, Nicholis        SO RAW                  1:10.37    1:12.20        
      35.08   37.12                                                
 29 Nelson, Andrew            JR WOR                  1:11.59    1:12.31        
      35.96   36.35                                                
 30 Robinson, Walkara         SR SHE                  1:13.40    1:12.90        
      35.99   36.91                                                
 31 Milne, Aiden              FR SHE                  1:12.40    1:12.92        
      36.29   36.63                                                
 32 Asper, Erral              SO RSP                  1:11.14    1:13.57        
      35.86   37.71                                                
 33 Tuckett, Ethan            FR THB                  1:13.76    1:15.05        
      36.07   38.98                                                
 34 Maedche, Kyler            FR RSP                  1:13.71    1:15.19        
      36.89   38.30                                                
 35 Asper, Anden              FR RSP                  1:19.78    1:16.28        
      38.14   38.14                                                
 36 Veirgets, Cordell         SO DOU                  1:16.95    1:16.59        
      36.54   40.05                                                
 37 Eckhardt, Ramsey          FR LAN                  1:17.48    1:19.15        
      38.11   41.04                                                
 38 Crump, Devon              SO KWH                  1:22.23   x1:20.84        
      39.01   41.83                                                
 39 Morneau, Luke             FR LAN                  1:25.06   x1:23.86        
 40 Ellis, Shaye              SO EAS                  1:22.59    1:23.89        
      39.56   44.33                                                
 41 Losch, Warren             SO LAN                  1:21.21   x1:23.93        
      40.00   43.93                                                
 42 Humes, Robert             FR NEW                  1:26.74    1:24.82        
      40.45   44.37                                                
 43 Nauenburg, Aiden          FR RSP                  1:23.53    1:26.35        
 44 Gilmore, Garrett          JR GRV                       NT    1:27.12        
      42.10   45.02                                                
 45 Yager, Kaleb              JR SHE                  1:26.80    1:28.07        
      42.13   45.94                                                
 46 Munda, Cesar                 RIV                  1:31.87    1:28.82        
      43.77   45.05                                                
 47 McGee, Jaxson             FR GRV                  1:36.37    1:29.21        
      43.35   45.86                                                
 48 Chamberlain, Ethan        FR LAR                       NT    1:42.95        
      47.76   55.19                                                
 49 Orunsolu, Ade             JR LAR                  1:47.68    1:52.67        
      52.65 1:00.02                                                
 -- Favier, Daniel            SO WOR                       NT         NS        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McPherson, Olivia         JR LSC                  1:09.13    1:07.41        
      31.32   36.09                                                
  2 Holwell, Jenny            SR GST                  1:04.93    1:07.87        
      32.23   35.64                                                
  3 Edwards, Liberty             CCA                  1:09.90    1:15.26        
      34.73   40.53                                                
  4 McPherson, Katie          SO LSC                  1:15.13    1:18.31        
      36.43   41.88                                                
  5 Samuelson, Alyssa            CHEY                 1:18.67    1:18.37        
      37.04   41.33                                                
  6 Walker, Kiley                SWAT                 1:18.74    1:19.86        
      37.23   42.63                                                
  7 Arnold, Isabel            SO LSC                  1:21.13    1:20.25        
      37.37   42.88                                                
  8 Cleland, Isabel           FR SST                  1:16.56    1:20.47        
      37.76   42.71                                                
  9 Cavanaugh, Shelby            CCA                  1:25.70    1:21.48        
      38.57   42.91                                                
 10 Vanlandingham, Christa       CHEY                 1:19.07    1:24.28        
      39.98   44.30                                                
 11 Robinson, Alyssa             CASC                 1:19.25    1:25.40        
      39.30   46.10                                                
 12 Kaste, Jamie                 CHEY                 1:15.99    1:25.51        
      40.21   45.30                                                
 13 Lebeda, Brooklyn             CCA                  1:38.18    1:30.49        
      40.20   50.29                                                
 14 Haglund, Abby             FR LSC                       NT    1:33.31        
      44.74   48.57                                                
 15 McVay, Olivia                NSST                      NT    1:41.22        
      44.31   56.91                                                
 -- Walton, Abigail           FR SST                  1:37.00         DQ        
 -- Fisher, Abi                  CCA                  1:41.55         DQ        
      42.82   48.63                                                
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 1:19.00                                                        
        4A Q: # 1:11.00                                                        
      Invite: @   56.34        2014 K White-CEN                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huelskamp, Caleb          SR LAN                  1:01.38    1:00.53#       
      27.83   32.70                                                
  2 Geyer, Jake               JR CEN                  1:04.50    1:03.49#       
      29.63   33.86                                                
  3 Anderson, Joshua          SR CSO                  1:06.55    1:05.21#       
      30.41   34.80                                                
  4 Morton, Caden             SO CAM                  1:06.08    1:05.72#       
      30.27   35.45                                                
  5 Golding, Jordan           JR EAS                  1:05.76    1:05.98#       
      30.57   35.41                                                
  6 Richmond, Jason           SO GRV                  1:05.14    1:06.40#       
      30.95   35.45                                                
  7 Spann, Richard            JR POW                  1:07.98    1:07.00#       
      30.40   36.60                                                
  8 Birge, Carson             FR CEN                  1:06.20    1:08.69#       
      32.68   36.01                                                
  9 Christensen, Corte        JR CAM                  1:05.67    1:08.72#       
      31.40   37.32                                                
 10 Turner, Trey              JR EAS                  1:08.16    1:09.11#       
      31.44   37.67                                                
 11 Carsrud, Caleb            SO THB                  1:09.00    1:09.77#       
      32.75   37.02                                                
 12 Coleman, Dalton           SO RAW                  1:07.64    1:10.14#       
      32.51   37.63                                                
 13 Bush, Ben                 JR CEN                  1:10.60    1:10.35#       
      32.81   37.54                                                
 14 Shroyer, Nate             SR RIV                  1:07.01    1:10.84#       
      32.39   38.45                                                
 15 Hess, Ethan               SR CEN                  1:11.45    1:10.91#       
      33.63   37.28                                                
 16 Bobbitt, Devin            SO GRV                  1:10.39    1:11.13*       
      33.34   37.79                                                
 17 Kraft, Elijah             SO GRV                  1:10.63    1:11.45*       
      32.83   38.62                                                
 18 Johnston, Nate            FR POW                  1:07.24    1:11.58*       
      32.90   38.68                                                
 19 Syverson, Kyler           SO NCH                  1:18.49    1:11.95*       
      34.00   37.95                                                
 20 Gardner, Matthew          SR BUF                  1:13.70    1:12.26*       
      33.44   38.82                                                
 21 Greene, Hardy             FR LAR                  1:12.26    1:12.43*       
      34.15   38.28                                                
 22 Horn, Joseph              SR RAW                  1:08.98    1:12.80*       
      33.70   39.10                                                
 23 Underwood, Tim            SR KWH                  1:10.80    1:12.92*       
      33.54   39.38                                                
 24 Baird, Grady              JR THB                  1:15.23    1:14.13*       
      34.23   39.90                                                
 25 Trombley, Stuart          FR WOR                  1:13.80    1:14.35*       
      34.78   39.57                                                
 25 Byrnes, Ian               SO KWH                  1:15.10    1:14.35*       
      34.45   39.90                                                
 27 Blackburn, Christopher    FR LAR                  1:12.15    1:14.56*       
      34.96   39.60                                                
 28 Johansson, Caleb          SO RAW                  1:16.49    1:15.99*       
      36.21   39.78                                                
 29 Thompson, Eric            FR THB                  1:17.93    1:16.94*       
      36.03   40.91                                                
 30 Wolfe, Chris              JR KWH                  1:17.70    1:17.13*       
      35.91   41.22                                                
 31 Merchen, Garrett          SR NEW                  1:18.95    1:17.41*       
      36.07   41.34                                                
 32 Frank, Cole               FR POW                  1:20.36    1:17.47*       
      36.51   40.96                                                
 33 Patten, Ben               FR SHE                  1:17.97    1:17.51*       
      36.88   40.63                                                
 34 Felbeck, Seth             JR BUF                  1:16.08    1:17.98*       
      35.23   42.75                                                
 35 Cunningham, Cobey         SO RIV                  1:20.52    1:18.00*       
      37.34   40.66                                                
 36 Young, Jonah              SO DOU                  1:23.37    1:18.07*       
      36.30   41.77                                                
 37 Lucero, Dade              JR GRV                  1:14.87    1:18.23*       
      35.95   42.28                                                
 38 Worden, Chord             SR LAR                  1:18.53    1:18.75*       
      36.21   42.54                                                
 39 Blackmore, Tarren         SO POW                  1:52.69    1:19.42        
      36.96   42.46                                                
 40 Kinney, Mason             JR LAN                  1:17.72    1:19.47        
      37.30   42.17                                                
 41 Anderson, Ross            FR LAN                  1:17.53    1:19.53        
      38.22   41.31                                                
 42 Steinhausen, Dexter       FR CSO                  1:22.03    1:19.86        
      37.22   42.64                                                
 43 Croff, Evan               FR RSP                  1:22.18    1:20.62        
      37.70   42.92                                                
 44 Scribner, Travis          FR NEW                  1:22.62    1:21.07        
      37.01   44.06                                                
 45 Lansing, Noah             FR SHE                  1:20.06    1:21.48        
      38.78   42.70                                                
 46 Reimann, Curtis           SO KWH                  1:23.38    1:21.79        
      38.42   43.37                                                
 47 Cole, Zach                SO WOR                  1:22.18    1:21.81        
      38.04   43.77                                                
 48 Torsetenbo, Taylor        SO RAW                  1:28.16    1:22.09        
      39.10   42.99                                                
 49 Whitten, Devon            SO NCH                  1:23.24    1:23.88        
      38.76   45.12                                                
 50 Gilmore, Cole             FR GRV                  1:24.41   x1:24.40        
      39.21   45.19                                                
 51 Gallegos, Cisco           SO SHE                  1:25.95    1:24.59        
      39.96   44.63                                                
 52 Warren, Kyler             FR POW                  1:25.44   x1:25.23        
      41.32   43.91                                                
 53 Smith, Sam                JR RSP                  1:26.19    1:26.83        
      40.37   46.46                                                
 54 Benshoof, Zach            SR NEW                  1:25.68    1:27.98        
      39.15   48.83                                                
 55 Ulery, Nathan             FR SHE                  1:30.42    1:30.51        
      44.20   46.31                                                
 56 Bartlett, Josiah          FR BUF                  1:29.05    1:30.97        
      43.12   47.85                                                
 57 Harvey, Matthew           FR KWH                  1:32.92   x1:31.26        
      42.73   48.53                                                
 58 Roberts, Riley            SO GRV                  1:32.37   x1:37.02        
      44.75   52.27                                                
 59 Atkinson, Landon          FR RSP                  1:36.55    1:37.39        
      44.58   52.81                                                
 60 Winslow, Jack             FR DOU                  1:51.88    1:42.24        
      47.22   55.02                                                
 61 Shoopman, Ashton          JR RIV                  1:59.14    1:49.56        
      52.03   57.53                                                
 62 Curren, Kaden             SR NEW                  1:46.44    1:52.09        
      50.98 1:01.11                                                
 -- Winn, Wilson              SR LAN                  1:26.42         DQ        
      40.06   44.82                                                
 -- Rogers, Joe               SR POW                  1:18.65         DQ        
      37.89   43.10                                                
 -- Axt, Sam                  JR KWH                  1:20.30         DQ        
      37.45   41.96                                                
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capital City Athletics  'A'                       4:10.00    3:59.65        
       27.20    57.11    27.71    58.49    31.23  1:04.86    28.22    59.19
  2 Sweetwater Aquatic Team  'A'                      3:59.09    4:15.44        
     1) Robinson-Kim, Abi               2) Butcher, Chloe                 
     3) Miller, Payton                  4) Moritz, Cherylann              
       27.72    57.53    31.13  1:05.28    31.82  1:07.12    31.40  1:05.51
  3 Cheyenne Swim Club  'A'                           3:59.65    4:17.76        
     1) Vanlandingham, Christa          2) Osterman, Sally                
     3) Massengill, Tatum               4) Horst, Jenna                   
       29.15  1:01.69    29.56  1:01.33    30.80  1:04.79    33.77  1:09.95
  4 Sheridan Swim Team  'A'                           4:15.01    4:25.62        
     1) Mullikin, Jadyn SR              2) Weatherby, Dana SO             
     3) Walton, Abigail FR              4) Cleland, Isabel FR             
       29.86  1:02.36    33.52  1:09.75    32.60  1:09.69    30.20  1:03.82
  5 Newcastle Stingrays  'A'                               NT    5:27.00        
     1) Gross, Hannah SO                2) Townsend, Madison SO           
     3) Beastrom, Emily SO              4) McVay, Olivia                  
       31.66  1:10.52    37.56  1:23.28    39.31  1:25.77    38.93  1:27.43
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      Invite: @ 3:16.28        2012 Campbell County                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lander Valley High School  'A'                    3:19.52    3:20.93        
     1) Kulow, Jonny FR                 2) Whiting, T JR                  
     3) Brinda, Ryan JR                 4) Huelskamp, Caleb SR            
       23.47    48.65    25.67    53.94    23.87    50.20    23.11    48.14
  2 Kelly Walsh High School  'A'                      3:19.08    3:22.49        
     1) Pfaff, Ian JR                   2) Armstrong, Jonas SO            
     3) Stone, Painter SR               4) Chadderdon, Kellen JR          
       22.74    48.82    24.44    52.76    24.86    53.00    22.70    47.91
  3 Laramie High School  'A'                          3:21.24    3:22.54        
     1) DeYoung, Max JR                 2) Drury, Colton JR               
     3) Fontana, Connor SR              4) Richardson, Noah SR            
       22.15    47.78    24.18    51.25    23.93    50.94    24.32    52.57
  4 Green River High School  'A'                      3:31.48    3:30.90        
     1) Davis, Gabe SR                  2) Lyon, Dean SR                  
     3) Richmond, Jason SO              4) Richmond, Michael SR           
       25.68    54.04    24.97    53.59    25.91    54.65    22.88    48.62
  5 Thunder Basin High School  'A'                    3:29.04    3:33.34        
     1) Albers, JR SR                   2) Degnan, Riley SO               
     3) Carsrud, Caleb SO               4) Poley, Gunnar SR               
       25.75    54.48    26.06    55.50    24.92    53.72    22.76    49.64
  6 Cheyenne South High School  'A'                   3:38.60    3:36.72        
     1) Constantino, Luke FR            2) Svec, Olin FR                  
     3) Fawcett, Nathan SR              4) Price, Jared SO                
       24.90    53.08    26.23    56.12    25.68    55.02    24.91    52.50
  7 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                 3:36.00    3:39.83        
     1) Sutphin, Trevor SR              2) Waller, Challen SO             
     3) Johnson, Tanner JR              4) Pietsch, Matt FR               
       25.83    54.28    26.32    55.26    26.21    54.76    26.42    55.53
  8 Rawlins High School  'A'                          3:41.28    3:39.98        
     1) Harshman, Taylor SR             2) Nitschke, Isaac SO             
     3) Langenderfer, Braxton SR        4) Coleman, Dalton SO             
       26.10    53.92    24.80    53.24    26.84    56.93    26.48    55.89
  9 Cheyenne East High School  'A'                    3:17.35    3:40.31        
     1) Marshall, Walker SR             2) Schoene, Grant SR              
     3) Stout, Cameron SR               4) Mead, Nathan JR                
       24.38    51.55    25.70    54.80    26.47    56.41    27.07    57.55
 10 Rock Springs High School  'A'                     3:55.25    3:48.13        
     1) Erramouspe, Anthony SR          2) Asper, Erral SO                
     3) Searle, Conley JR               4) Thomas, Talon SO               
       26.51    54.67    27.30    57.22    28.23    59.90    26.95    56.34
 11 Sheridan High School  'A'                         3:45.54    3:53.07        
     1) Otto, Isaac FR                  2) Yates, Thomas JR               
     3) Robinson, Walkara SR            4) Shosten, Bryson FR             
       27.21    56.28             58.75    28.56  1:00.75    27.48    57.29
 12 Powell High School  'A'                           3:41.10    3:53.85        
     1) Rogers, Joe SR                  2) Johnston, Nate FR              
     3) Cox, Jay JR                     4) Spann, Richard JR              
       28.56  1:00.54    28.60  1:03.52    23.87    54.81    25.73    54.98
 13 Buffalo High School  'A'                          3:54.61    4:12.70        
     1) Gardner, Matthew SR             2) Zorbas, John JR                
     3) Felbeck, Seth JR                4) Wing, Hamlin FR                
       28.53  1:02.04    28.95  1:02.16    28.27  1:01.59    31.70  1:06.91
 14 Douglas High School  'A'                          4:20.93    4:20.85        
     1) Guenther, Kade SO               2) Igo, Grant FR                  
     3) Back, Tony JR                   4) Young, Jonah SO                
       27.92    59.66    33.65  1:10.98    27.54    59.57    33.16  1:10.64
 15 Riverton High School  'A'                         3:30.00    4:26.24        
     1) Stevens, Trevon JR              2) Goff, Riley SO                 
     3) Gopp, Conner FR                 4) Williams, Alex SR              
       28.66  1:00.85    33.93  1:10.02    33.73  1:14.36    28.54  1:01.01
 16 Campbell County High School  'A'                  3:39.77    4:30.53        
     1) Morton, Caden SO                2) King, Nate JR                  
     3) Robbins, Chase SR               4) Estrada, Raul JR               
       25.94    54.94    26.91    58.00    27.13    57.29    45.55  1:40.30
 17 Newcastle High School  'A'                        4:36.12    4:38.82        
     1) Parsons, Dalton SR              2) Prell, Conrad SO               
     3) Scribner, Travis FR             4) Benshoof, Zach SR              
       30.81  1:10.34    32.17  1:07.98    31.81  1:09.53    32.30  1:10.97
 18 Worland High School  'A'                          3:50.99    4:44.46        
     1) Dalebout, Simon FR              2) Hill, Diamond SO               
     3) Nelson, Andrew JR               4) Durrant, Gabe SR               
       34.98  1:20.59    31.78  1:07.45    29.21                           
 -- Cheyenne Central High School  'B'                 3:45.00   x3:52.76        
     1) Schaad, Logan JR                2) Clarke, Colin SO               
     3) Roedel, Noah SR                 4) Bush, Ben JR                   
       27.44    56.60    26.25    55.73    29.00  1:01.63    27.56    58.80
 -- Laramie High School  'B'                               NT   x3:55.17        
     1) Spiker-Miller, Mace FR          2) Fontana, Collin FR             
     3) Kelly, Rowan JR                 4) Clerkin, Sean JR               
       27.60    57.49    27.42    57.62    27.68    59.42    28.87  1:00.64
 -- Kelly Walsh High School  'B'                           NT   x4:01.72        
     1) Wolfe, Chris JR                 2) Yakel, Paxton SO               
     3) Punteney, Payton FR             4) Byrnes, Ian SO                 
       29.01  1:02.46    28.45  1:00.27    28.24    59.57    27.35    59.42
 -- Green River High School  'B'                      3:50.55   x4:01.91        
     1) Clark, Johnathan SO             2) Quick, Sam SO                  
     3) Finley, Araya SO                4) Strange, Dylan SR              
       30.03  1:03.27    27.90    57.94    27.87    58.25    29.68  1:02.45
 -- Cheyenne East High School  'B'                    3:52.05   x4:01.96        
     1) Stoffan, Brandon FR             2) Kury, Dillon JR                
     3) Yates, Julian JR                4) Booth, Hunter SR               
       28.44    59.77    29.47  1:02.00    28.89  1:01.92    27.63    58.27
 -- Rawlins High School  'B'                          4:05.25   x4:06.20        
     1) Smith, Henry FR                 2) Williams, Nicholis SO          
     3) Mayer, Gunner JR                4) Roberts, Heyden SO             
       30.21  1:01.91    28.29  1:01.19    28.09  1:00.20    29.19  1:02.90
 -- Rock Springs High School  'B'                          NT   x4:09.44        
     1) Spicer, Jeran SO                2) Sherwood, Darrien FR           
     3) Asper, Anden FR                 4) Maedche, Kyler FR              
       30.03  1:02.85    29.69  1:02.97    28.11  1:00.75    29.68  1:02.87
 -- Powell High School  'B'                                NT   x4:11.99        
     1) Hogen, Bryce JR                 2) Allred, Dallin JR              
     3) Cannizzaro, Ben JR              4) Hobbs, Matthew SO              
       27.90  1:00.82    32.08  1:07.52    29.52  1:04.03    28.24    59.62
 -- Kelly Walsh High School  'C'                           NT   x4:20.07        
     1) Hoffard, Grant FR               2) Crump, Devon SO                
     3) Stafford, Conner FR             4) Anderson, Koren FR             
       30.07  1:05.63    30.26  1:04.13    31.79  1:08.14    28.59  1:02.17
 -- Green River High School  'C'                      4:27.10   x4:32.80        
     1) Westburg, Levi SO               2) McGee, Jaxson FR               
     3) Gilmore, Cole FR                4) Gilmore, Garrett JR            
       28.54    59.29    35.90  1:17.66    31.31  1:06.65    32.37  1:09.20
 -- Sheridan High School  'B'                         5:12.76   x4:53.53        
     1) Patten, Ben FR                  2) Allen, Bryce FR                
     3) Yager, Kaleb JR                 4) Ulery, Nathan FR               
       29.83  1:03.58    33.83  1:14.55    36.61  1:22.24    16.26  1:13.16
 
Event 25  Mixed 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Potter, Emmett            JR SHE                       NP     162.70        
  2 Hogen, Bryce              JR POW                       NP     149.00        
  3 Gorley, Trystan           JR RIV                   179.00     147.65        
  4 Felbeck, Seth             JR BUF                   182.80     126.35        
  5 Hawley, Ben               FR POW                       NP     125.00        
  6 Frank, Cole               FR POW                       NP     103.20        
  7 Clark, Casey              FR GRV                   113.25      98.80        
  8 Bartlett, Josiah          FR BUF                   120.40      89.25        
  9 Gerhts, Caiden            FR POW                       NP      62.05        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 25                     
 
  1. Laramie High School                 428   2. Lander Valley High School         378.5
  3. Kelly Walsh High School           346.5   4. Cheyenne Central High School        344
  5. Green River High School             304   6. Thunder Basin High School         291.5
  7. Cheyenne South High School          259   8. Cheyenne East High School         249.5
  9. Rawlins High School                 176  10. Campbell County High School       120.5
 11. Rock Springs High School             90  12. Riverton High School                 88
 13. Buffalo High School                87.5  14. Powell High School                   87
 15. Worland High School                  83  16. Sheridan High School                 68
 17. Douglas High School                  33  18. Newcastle High School                26
 19. Natrona County High School           17