Licensed to Campbell County High School Camels
                                            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/9/2017
                            2017  BOYS  PENTATHLON                             
                       GILLETTE, WY     December 9, 2017                       
                                Combined Events                                
 
                               Boys  Pentathlon                                
 
  Place Name                    School      Total    100FR    100BK    100BR   100FLY     50FR
==============================================================================================
      1 Richmond, Michael JR    GRV       4:03.59    48.98    54.20  1:04.92    53.26    22.23
      2 Conklin, Ty SR          THB       4:04.97    48.56    57.71  1:02.56    54.47    21.67
      3 DeYoung, Max SO         LAR       4:05.42    49.67    53.88  1:04.49    55.36    22.02
      4 King, James FR          GRV       4:14.73    49.71    56.43  1:11.52    54.84    22.23
      5 Mugg, Jackson SR        EAS       4:15.35    50.14    57.77  1:06.72    56.46    24.26
      6 Wessenberg, Stephen SR  EAS       4:19.18    51.08    57.47  1:07.72    59.38    23.53
      7 Chadderdon, Kellen SO   KWH       4:20.92    52.37    59.64  1:07.99    56.50    24.42
      8 Marshall, Walker JR     EAS       4:25.60    51.52    59.53  1:11.66    59.46    23.43
      9 Albers, JR JR           THB       4:26.09    52.12    58.48  1:11.65    59.96    23.88
     10 Hoffman, Landon SO      THB       4:26.55    52.81  1:00.71  1:11.39    57.14    24.50
     11 Allison, Alex SR        CEN       4:28.75    52.84  1:00.84  1:08.74  1:02.32    24.01
     12 Poley, Gunnar JR        THB       4:28.95    49.06    56.97  1:17.32  1:03.62    21.98
     13 Richardson, Noah JR     LAR       4:29.47    54.54  1:01.00  1:10.53    59.66    23.74
     14 Pickard, Logan SR       LAR       4:31.53    51.52  1:00.79  1:12.76  1:02.51    23.95
     15 Richmond, Jason FR      GRV       4:32.01    55.29  1:03.55  1:07.42  1:00.05    25.70
     16 Bell, Dallin SR         KWH       4:32.41    53.34  1:00.71  1:10.47  1:04.14    23.75
     17 Moffatt, Ethan SR       GRV       4:34.87    55.13  1:08.14  1:02.90  1:03.15    25.55
     18 Hillibush, Kade SR      KWH       4:36.27    56.40  1:05.93  1:03.17  1:05.40    25.37
     19 Fawcett, Nathan JR      CSO       4:37.44    55.18  1:02.98  1:11.71  1:01.89    25.68
     20 Pfaff, Ian SO           KWH       4:38.84    52.09  1:08.84  1:10.41  1:03.65    23.85
     21 Anderson, Benjamin SR   CSO       4:39.10    52.37  1:06.45  1:16.31  1:00.60    23.37
     22 Lyon, Dean JR           GRV       4:39.40    53.41  1:08.10  1:12.36  1:00.80    24.73
     23 Barton, Cole SR         THB       4:41.08    52.58  1:06.95  1:09.29  1:08.07    24.19
     24 Franc, Jesse SR         LAR       4:41.18    53.59  1:11.92  1:12.00  1:00.03    23.64
     25 Hasskamp, Hunter SR     KWH       4:44.01    54.91    59.36  1:16.89  1:08.41    24.44
     26 Hull, Cody SR           KWH       4:44.23    53.85  1:04.12  1:09.65  1:11.67    24.94
     27 Hutchison, Lane JR      GRV       4:44.37    54.13  1:04.08  1:15.25  1:06.27    24.64
     28 Turner, Micah SR        EAS       4:44.73    55.71  1:02.02  1:19.12  1:02.26    25.62
     29 Morton, Caden FR        CAM       4:45.25    56.04  1:08.81  1:08.85  1:06.19    25.36
     30 Sampson, Sam JR         SHE       4:45.92    54.23  1:06.48  1:17.35  1:03.00    24.86
     30 Christopherson, Kahner  KWH       4:45.92    54.20  1:05.04  1:18.77  1:04.23    23.68
     32 Evenson, Tyler JR       KWH       4:46.21    57.84  1:03.93  1:14.17  1:04.35    25.92
     33 Schoene, Grant JR       EAS       4:46.52    53.45  1:04.47  1:15.06  1:08.63    24.91
     34 Yates, Thomas FR        SHE       4:47.44    56.81  1:04.86  1:17.83  1:02.37    25.57
     35 Allen, Nick SO          CEN       4:48.95    54.58  1:05.12  1:17.26  1:07.70    24.29
     36 Hodges, Noah JR         SHE       4:50.63    55.48  1:08.86  1:19.28  1:01.41    25.60
     37 Fisher, Mathew SR       RIV       4:51.80    56.67  1:06.20  1:15.95  1:07.15    25.83
     38 Linde, Pierson SR       CEN       4:52.58    56.96  1:03.33  1:18.85  1:07.14    26.30
     39 Stout, Cameron JR       EAS       4:52.96    56.55  1:00.44  1:20.45  1:09.31    26.21
     40 Fontana, Connor JR      LAR       4:54.50    53.11  1:11.40  1:21.06  1:04.59    24.34
     41 Kelly, Rowan SO         LAR       4:55.87    56.27  1:13.00  1:15.39  1:05.33    25.88
     42 Brandon, Jordan SR      THB       4:58.22    56.77  1:10.92  1:08.05  1:17.10    25.38
     43 Kraft, Elijah FR        GRV       4:58.36    57.32  1:08.81  1:14.26  1:10.67    27.30
     44 Johnson, Logan SR       GRV       4:59.19  1:01.31  1:14.32  1:12.16  1:04.15    27.25
     45 Palmer, Kody JR         SHE       4:59.74    56.74  1:12.48  1:17.59  1:07.58    25.35
     46 Wonka, John FR          BUF       5:00.51    57.23  1:12.38  1:14.77  1:10.10    26.03
     47 Waller, Challen FR      CEN       5:00.66    57.02  1:04.18  1:18.20  1:15.00    26.26
     48 Glaser, Nick SR         THB       5:00.95    55.75  1:13.00  1:14.25  1:12.39    25.56
     49 Anderson, Joshua JR     CSO       5:01.40    59.16  1:15.14  1:11.01  1:08.88    27.21
     50 Stone, Painter JR       KWH       5:03.02    56.57  1:12.44  1:23.35  1:04.21    26.45
     51 Degnan, Riley FR        THB       5:03.06    57.28  1:09.13  1:20.42  1:09.14    27.09
     52 Shroyer, Nate JR        RIV       5:04.08    57.65  1:15.54  1:13.08  1:11.52    26.29
     53 Price, Jared FR         CSO       5:05.93    58.56  1:05.68  1:21.71  1:12.74    27.24
     54 Sutphin, Trevor JR      CEN       5:06.02    55.10  1:15.21  1:24.38  1:06.76    24.57
     55 Golding, Jordan SO      EAS       5:07.17  1:02.17  1:10.94  1:12.01  1:13.43    28.62
     56 Valaquez, Jacob JR      BUF       5:10.17    59.18  1:15.57  1:16.47  1:11.94    27.01
     57 Quick, Sam FR           GRV       5:10.38  1:01.71  1:08.71  1:23.08  1:08.88    28.00
     58 Coleman, Isaac SR       LAR       5:11.46    59.15  1:15.53  1:18.45  1:11.31    27.02
     59 Geyer, Jake SO          CEN       5:13.54  1:00.20  1:16.95  1:10.02  1:19.31    27.06
     60 Carsrud, Caleb FR       THB       5:14.18    58.34  1:15.03  1:20.73  1:13.35    26.73
     61 Armstrong, Jonas FR     KWH       5:14.48  1:01.89  1:12.23  1:21.93  1:10.73    27.70
     62 Johnson, Tanner SO      CEN       5:15.45  1:00.59  1:10.38  1:33.51  1:04.64    26.33
     63 Toelle, Josiah SR       CSO       5:15.56    58.54  1:14.74  1:28.99  1:05.58    27.71
     64 Aguirre, Alano JR       DOU       5:16.48  1:03.09  1:13.61  1:19.83  1:11.77    28.18
     65 Lucero, Dade SO         GRV       5:17.34    58.76  1:21.98  1:16.61  1:11.92    28.07
     66 Schaad, Logan SO        CEN       5:17.49  1:00.62  1:06.61  1:23.45  1:19.07    27.74
     67 Yates, Jaxon SR         EAS       5:18.99  1:00.28  1:14.35  1:13.65  1:22.44    28.27
     68 Clerkin, Sean SO        LAR       5:19.15    58.26  1:12.24  1:22.66  1:17.66    28.33
     69 Jessen, Thayne JR       CAM       5:19.52    59.93  1:04.58  1:30.21  1:17.21    27.59
     70 Jardine, Dallin SR      CEN       5:19.78    55.15  1:08.29  1:32.23  1:19.41    24.70
     71 Back, Tony SO           DOU       5:20.04    58.41  1:11.50  1:22.99  1:19.85    27.29
     72 Turner, Trey SO         EAS       5:20.32  1:00.09  1:14.10  1:10.64  1:27.90    27.59
     73 Moore, Brastin JR       THB       5:20.43    59.33  1:04.98  1:32.92  1:15.83    27.37
     74 Baird, Grady SO         THB       5:20.86    59.11  1:14.27  1:20.60  1:20.48    26.40
     75 Cruz, Oliver FR         GRV       5:21.02  1:00.46  1:16.39  1:22.83  1:13.58    27.76
     76 Robinson, Walkara SO    SHE       5:21.29  1:00.91  1:17.17  1:23.73  1:09.75    29.73
     77 Billings, Hudson JR     KWH       5:21.91  1:00.71  1:19.72  1:22.00  1:12.51    26.97
     78 Lund, Jared SO          GRV       5:25.51  1:00.52  1:15.01  1:27.04  1:15.75    27.19
     79 Madden, Royce SR        CEN       5:25.85  1:01.28  1:12.36  1:29.40  1:14.81    28.00
     80 Moon, Austin SR         CEN       5:27.45    59.14  1:14.41  1:26.17  1:21.64    26.09
     81 Davis, Gabe JR          GRV       5:27.85    59.46  1:15.49  1:21.62  1:24.82    26.46
     82 Wolfe, Chris SO         KWH       5:28.39  1:02.31  1:15.14  1:22.34  1:20.46    28.14
     83 Rogers, OB SO           BUF       5:29.54  1:02.65  1:14.82  1:31.44  1:11.57    29.06
     84 Bush, Ben SO            CEN       5:30.00  1:02.42  1:23.72  1:15.83  1:19.15    28.88
     85 Bender, Cameron SR      KWH       5:31.48  1:01.06  1:17.03  1:27.20  1:20.11    26.08
     86 Calvert, John JR        BUF       5:32.06  1:03.70  1:16.08  1:17.33  1:25.56    29.39
     87 Kury, Dillon SO         EAS       5:38.37  1:03.48  1:17.93  1:27.19  1:20.98    28.79
     88 Mullins, Rees SO        CSO       5:38.75  1:01.67  1:16.09  1:41.28  1:11.47    28.24
     89 Underwood, Tim JR       KWH       5:39.13  1:05.32  1:22.06  1:18.84  1:25.32    27.59
     90 Roedel, Riley SO        CEN       5:39.16  1:06.57  1:15.25  1:35.09  1:12.67    29.58
     91 Kraft, Michael SR       RIV       5:39.52    59.54  1:16.44  1:33.90  1:22.46    27.18
     92 Price, David JR         KWH       5:41.06  1:00.84  1:15.61  1:40.50  1:17.17    26.94
     93 Hess, Ethan JR          CEN       5:44.12  1:05.61  1:22.07  1:20.69  1:26.17    29.58
     94 Moser, Trevor SO        GRV       5:45.46  1:06.01  1:23.36  1:34.39  1:11.44    30.26
     95 Wing, Porter SO         BUF       5:45.66  1:04.43  1:12.03  1:31.47  1:27.11    30.62
     96 Batey, Darren SO        THB       5:49.34  1:03.75  1:16.18  1:32.10  1:27.93    29.38
     97 Williams, Alex JR       RIV       5:55.96  1:05.88  1:28.57  1:23.38  1:28.45    29.68
     98 Bobbitt, Devin FR       GRV       5:55.97  1:07.49  1:20.33  1:22.53  1:35.08    30.54
     99 Hunter, Zach JR         KWH       5:59.76  1:07.78  1:19.63  1:32.29  1:28.24    31.82
    100 Westburg, Levi FR       GRV       6:03.01  1:06.70  1:20.03  1:45.44  1:21.86    28.98
    101 Gauthier, Spencer SO    THB       6:03.37  1:04.66  1:21.40  1:44.08  1:24.27    28.96
    102 Strange, Dylan JR       GRV       6:03.53  1:07.35  1:23.51  1:39.44  1:21.93    31.30
    103 Baker, Aiden JR         CEN       6:07.77  1:06.93  1:39.62  1:31.99  1:19.11    30.12
    104 Ellis, Shaye FR         EAS       6:14.39  1:11.92  1:36.09  1:27.14  1:26.60    32.64
    105 Finley, Araya FR        GRV       6:15.62  1:07.32  1:28.22  1:33.38  1:36.05    30.65
    106 Hager, Sean FR          CEN       6:20.38  1:07.33  1:25.51  1:31.39  1:45.79    30.36
    107 Petersen, Gavin FR      THB       6:35.46  1:11.71  1:35.60  1:37.92  1:37.62    32.61
    108 Rankin, Harrison FR     CEN       6:58.47  1:19.05  1:44.69  1:44.71  1:36.39    33.63

Licensed to Campbell County High School Camels
                                            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/9/2017
                            2017  BOYS  PENTATHLON                             
                       GILLETTE, WY     December 9, 2017                       
                                Combined Events                                
 
                               Boys  Pentathlon                                
 
  Place Name                    School      Total    100FR     50BK     50BR    50FLY     50FR
==============================================================================================
      1 Settlemire, Ashton SO   RIV       3:01.33    56.72    33.44    35.90    29.31    25.96
      2 Donnelly, Severin SR    KWH       3:09.60  1:02.73    35.40    35.45    29.67    26.35
      3 Fleetwood, Trevor SO    KWH       3:13.22  1:02.02    33.09    38.17    33.18    26.76
      4 Seemans, Aaron SR       BUF       3:19.65  1:06.41    33.66    37.05    33.34    29.19
      5 Kenney, Austen SO       NEW       3:27.06  1:02.28    39.36    41.61    36.10    27.71
      6 Shroyer, Drew FR        RIV       3:28.87  1:05.54    36.31    38.76    39.44    28.82
      7 Burton, Chance SO       KWH       3:29.74  1:09.52    36.99    39.36    35.13    28.74
      8 Benshoof, Zach JR       NEW       3:30.09  1:03.50    37.49    39.65    40.40    29.05
      9 Merchen, Garrett JR     NEW       3:30.95  1:08.41    37.56    36.69    38.59    29.70
     10 Olson, Cody JR          THB       3:35.22  1:10.48    36.85    42.32    36.41    29.16
     11 Stevens, Trevon SO      RIV       3:37.10  1:05.81    36.92    47.86    36.70    29.81
     12 Lesco, Michael SO       KWH       3:38.04  1:07.94    37.10    46.66    37.07    29.27
     13 Lougee, Braden FR       KWH       3:40.86  1:09.99    34.43    45.40    41.27    29.77
     14 Bridge, Carson SO       KWH       3:43.67  1:12.17    39.79    40.85    38.26    32.60
     15 Parsons, Dalton JR      NEW       3:48.51  1:09.42    35.06    51.96    41.29    30.78
     16 Fugatt, Camden FR       KWH       3:56.72  1:19.19    41.27    44.49    38.33    33.44
     17 Mahoney, Carter FR      KWH       4:02.38  1:11.97    40.84    53.58    44.10    31.89
     18 Nesterenko, Paul FR     KWH       4:02.93  1:21.16    40.07    45.61    40.88    35.21
     19 Marion, Cody SO         BUF       4:03.26  1:14.14    38.94    53.91    45.80    30.47
     20 Abdelkader, Aly JR      LAR       4:09.86  1:27.22    42.03    40.24    47.57    32.80
     21 Ikerd, Jakob SO         CSO       4:09.95  1:15.87    44.92    52.54    42.83    33.79
     22 Reimann, Curtis FR      KWH       4:12.77  1:20.53    51.40    42.77    42.33    35.74
     23 Curren, Kaden JR        NEW       4:31.12  1:26.58    49.82    53.64    44.00    37.08
     24 Muller, Bryce FR        KWH       4:33.02  1:28.12    42.78    50.71    50.73    40.68

Licensed to Campbell County High School Camels
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/9/2017 01:53 PM
                            2017  BOYS  PENTATHLON                             
                       GILLETTE, WY     December 9, 2017                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 11  Boys 1 mtr Diving DIVING
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 180.00                                                         
        3A Q: * 145.00                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Tyler           SR THB                       NP     234.30#       
  2 Vaughn, Corben            SR THB                       NP     221.65#       
  3 Speth, Calvin             SR KWH                       NP     217.40#       
  4 Bury, Chris               JR LAR                       NP     207.55#       
  5 Spalding, Coleton         SR GRV                       NP     197.40#       
  6 McCoy, Daniel             JR THB                       NP     185.50#       
  7 Deaton, Braden            JR THB                       NP     184.05#       
  8 Yates, Julian             SO EAS                   202.75     181.05#       
  9 Hamel, Trenton            SO LAR                       NP     175.05*       
 10 Bienz, Bryce              SO LAR                       NP     169.50*       
 11 Potter, Emmett            FR SHE                       NP     157.55*       
 12 Gardner, Rodney           SR KWH                       NP     157.40*       
 13 Perryman, Cooper          SR CEN                   174.40     144.15        
 14 Matney, Josiah            FR KWH                       NP     123.95        
 15 Kretz, Dominic            SR EAS                   129.25     118.40        
 16 Howard, Dalton            FR GRV                       NP     117.30        
 17 Gorley, Trystan           SO RIV                   139.65     102.90        
 18 Eastlund, Caleb           SO KWH                       NP      85.60