Licensed to Campbell County High School Camels
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/25/2019 06:38 PM
                           2019  GILLETTE PRE-INVITE                           
                       GILLETTE, WY     January 25, 2019                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lander High School  'A'                           1:42.18    1:39.21        
     1) Kulow, Jonny FR                 2) Huelskamp, Caleb SR            
     3) Brinda, Ryan JR                 4) Kulow, Nick JR                 
       25.16    26.95    25.02    22.08                                    
  2 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                 1:45.00    1:45.07        
     1) Allen, Nick JR                  2) Geyer, Jake JR                 
     3) Sutphin, Trevor SR              4) Johnson, Tanner JR             
       27.17    28.67    25.60    23.63                                    
  3 Thunder Basin High School  'A'                    1:47.85    1:48.26        
     1) Albers, JR SR                   2) Carsrud, Caleb SO              
     3) Deaton, Braden SR               4) Poley, Gunnar SR               
       28.13    30.84    26.81    22.48                                    
  4 Cheyenne South  'A'                               1:47.98    1:48.98        
     1) Fawcett, Nathan SR              2) Anderson, Joshua SR            
     3) Ikerd, Jonathon FR              4) Constantino, Luke FR           
       34.29    24.10    26.97    23.62                                    
  5 Rawlins High School  'A'                          1:49.04    1:49.54        
     1) Nitschke, Isaac SO              2) Coleman, Dalton SO             
     3) Harshman, Taylor SR             4) Engstrom, Eric SR              
       28.10    31.10    26.03    24.31                                    
  6 Green River  'A'                                  1:53.78    1:53.70        
     1) Clark, Johnathan SO             2) Kraft, Elijah SO               
     3) Richmond, Jason SO              4) Davis, Gabe SR                 
       31.03    32.32    25.87    24.48                                    
  7 Lander High School  'D'                                NT    1:54.24        
     1) Morneau, Luke FR                2) Winn, Wilson SR                
     3) Eckhardt, Ramsey FR             4) Robinson, Sonny FR             
       38.14    15.86    24.93    35.31                                    
  8 Worland High School  'A'                          1:55.26    1:54.77        
     1) Cooper, Zayne JR                2) Trombley, Stuart FR            
     3) Quigley, Traeten FR             4) Cole, Zach SO                  
       29.32    32.25    28.21    24.99                                    
  9 Laramie High School  'A'                          1:43.28    1:54.80        
     1) Richardson, Noah SR             2) Bury, Chris SR                 
     3) Blackburn, Christopher FR       4) Smith, Thomas FR               
       28.46    31.51    28.68    26.15                                    
 10 Cheyenne Central High School  'B'                 1:54.00    1:56.48        
     1) Roedel, Riley JR                2) Bush, Ben JR                   
     3) Clarke, Colin SO                4) Hager, Sean SO                 
       29.95    32.59    28.03    25.91                                    
 11 Rawlins High School  'B'                          1:56.16    1:56.84        
     1) Williams, Nicholis SO           2) Horn, Joseph SR                
     3) Mendoza, Jesse SR               4) Johansson, Caleb SO            
       32.19    32.34    26.96    25.35                                    
 12 Thunder Basin High School  'B'                         NT    1:58.92        
     1) Yeager, Brastin SR              2) Baird, Grady JR                
     3) Degnan, Riley SO                4) Vaughn, Corben SR              
 13 Rock Springs High School  'A'                     1:54.22    1:59.41        
     1) Spicer, Jeran SO                2) Thomas, Talon SO               
     3) Erramouspe, Anthony SR          4) Whitman, Everett SR            
       32.66    33.97    27.06    25.72                                    
 14 Lander High School  'B'                           1:52.34    1:59.86        
     1) McFadden, Nolan FR              2) Plaisted, Preston JR           
     3) Blunck, Erik SR                 4) Whiting, T JR                  
       27.94    35.79    29.87    26.26                                    
 15 Cheyenne South  'B'                                    NT    2:07.11        
     1) Svec, Olin FR                   2) Steinhausen, Dexter FR         
     3) Mullins, Rees JR                4) Ikerd, Jacob JR                
       31.57    34.83    29.84    30.87                                    
 16 Campbell County High School  'A'                  1:50.07    2:09.11        
     1) Jessen, Thayne SR               2) Christensen, Corte JR          
     3) Morton, Caden SO                4) Estrada, Raul JR               
       29.83    30.07    27.99    41.22                                    
 17 Laramie High School  'B'                          1:58.13    2:09.28        
     1) Taff, Lincoln FR                2) Greene, Hardy FR               
     3) Worden, Chord SR                4) Pickard, Triston JR            
       34.59    33.14    34.30    27.25                                    
 18 Cheyenne East High School  'A'                    1:55.67    2:09.74        
     1) Stoffan, Brandon FR             2) Jensen, Weston SO              
     3) Ellis, Shaye SO                 4) Andersen, Garrett JR           
       32.54    37.46    31.96    27.78                                    
 19 Lander High School  'C'                                NT    2:12.36        
     1) Dolence, Benaiah SO             2) Anderson, Ross FR              
     3) Wietzki, Colton SO              4) Applegate, Elijah FR           
       32.61    36.47    33.42    29.86                                    
 20 Thunder Basin High School  'C'                         NT    2:14.07        
     1) Tuckett, Ethan FR               2) Thompson, Eric FR              
     3) Malone, Briar SO                4) Rogge, Dawson SR               
       35.23    35.14    35.62    28.08                                    
 21 Rawlins High School  'C'                          2:20.11    2:15.52        
     1) Mayer, Gunner JR                2) Torsetenbo, Taylor SO          
     3) Roberts, Heyden SO              4) Langenderfer, Skyler SO        
       31.67    37.47    31.32    35.06                                    
 22 Green River  'B'                                  2:10.45    2:16.60        
     1) Quick, Sam SO                   2) McGee, Jaxson FR               
     3) Strange, Dylan SR               4) Roberts, Riley SO              
       29.92    38.02    31.58    37.08                                    
 23 Newcastle High School  'A'                        2:18.62    2:20.03        
     1) Prell, Conrad SO                2) Benshoof, Zach SR              
     3) Scribner, Travis FR             4) Parsons, Dalton SR             
       40.22    34.77    36.01    29.03                                    
 -- Rock Springs High School  'B'                          NT         DQ        
     1) Maedche, Kyler FR               2) Smith, Sam JR                  
     3) Nauenburg, Aiden FR             4) Gasaway, Quinten FR            
       35.70    40.06    44.02    33.08                                    
 -- Laramie High School  'C'                               NT         DQ        
     1) Orunsolu, Ade JR                2) Bernard, Alastair JR           
     3) Hamel, Trenton JR               4) Pickard, Matt SO               
       49.81    41.79    32.21    32.97                                    
 -- Cheyenne East High School  'B'                         NT         NS        
     1)                                 2) Turner, Trey JR                
     3) Kury, Dillon JR                 4) Yates, Julian JR               
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 2:16.00                                                        
        4A Q: # 2:01.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huelskamp, Caleb          SR LAN                  1:50.92    1:47.86#       
      24.70   27.81   28.20   27.15                                
  2 Poley, Gunnar             SR THB                  1:51.88    1:48.43#       
      24.90   27.54   28.51   27.48                                
  3 Erramouspe, Anthony       SR RSP                  1:59.01    1:56.80#       
      27.23   29.65   30.10   29.82                                
  4 Christensen, Corte        JR CAM                  2:02.55    1:57.74#       
      26.95   30.35   30.52   29.92                                
  5 Marshall, Walker          SR EAS                  1:56.37    1:58.60#       
      26.58   30.73   31.74   29.55                                
  6 Waller, Challen           SO CEN                  2:01.81    1:59.44#       
      26.87   29.98   31.05   31.54                                
  7 Coleman, Dalton           SO RAW                  2:00.94    1:59.85#       
      27.03   30.06   31.65   31.11                                
  8 Albers, JR                SR THB                  1:59.25    1:59.90#       
      27.14   31.30   32.20   29.26                                
  9 Schaad, Logan             JR CEN                  2:01.26    1:59.98#       
      27.55   30.56   30.86   31.01                                
 10 Cooper, Zayne             JR WOR                  1:59.46    2:00.21#       
      27.43   30.74   31.40   30.64                                
 11 King, Nate                JR CAM                  2:01.61    2:00.62#       
      27.61   30.47   31.24   31.30                                
 12 Birge, Carson             FR CEN                  2:03.87    2:01.39*       
      28.38   30.68   31.46   30.87                                
 13 Pietsch, Matt             FR CEN                  2:01.73    2:02.05*       
      27.85   31.38   31.94   30.88                                
 14 Stoffan, Brandon          FR EAS                  2:07.93    2:03.14*       
      27.14   30.06   32.75   33.19                                
 15 Mullins, Rees             JR CSO                  2:04.72    2:03.40*       
      27.19   30.91   32.26   33.04                                
 16 Degnan, Riley             SO THB                  2:01.62    2:03.94*       
      27.49   31.48   32.84   32.13                                
 17 Finley, Araya             SO GRV                  2:05.18    2:05.96*       
      28.34   32.27   32.94   32.41                                
 18 Clerkin, Sean             JR LAR                  2:04.25    2:06.61*       
      27.94   31.48   33.53   33.66                                
 19 Whiting, T                JR LAN                  2:05.74    2:06.83*       
      28.94   32.87   33.04   31.98                                
 20 Searle, Conley            JR RSP                  2:07.00    2:06.94*       
      29.43   32.55   33.28   31.68                                
 21 Baird, Grady              JR THB                  2:08.16    2:07.33*       
      28.79   32.23   34.12   32.19                                
 22 Horn, Joseph              SR RAW                  2:11.09    2:07.59*       
      29.02   32.77   34.43   31.37                                
 23 Golding, Jordan           JR EAS                  2:11.49    2:08.69*       
      28.90   32.06   33.87   33.86                                
 24 Yeager, Brastin           SR THB                  2:09.23    2:08.95*       
      29.47   32.83   34.11   32.54                                
 25 Constantino, Luke         FR CSO                       NT    2:11.23*       
      30.67   34.15   33.37   33.04                                
 26 Westburg, Levi            SO GRV                  2:14.84    2:11.79*       
      29.32   34.15   35.28   33.04                                
 27 Mead, Nathan              JR EAS                  2:08.33    2:13.55*       
      26.89   32.87   37.25   36.54                                
 28 Mendoza, Jesse            SR RAW                  2:15.22    2:14.81*       
      29.69   33.80   36.05   35.27                                
 29 Tuckett, Ethan            FR THB                  2:17.52    2:16.91        
      31.03   34.67   35.83   35.38                                
 30 Kenney, Austen            JR NEW                  2:21.78    2:17.10        
      29.55   34.88   37.86   34.81                                
 31 Maedche, Kyler            FR RSP                       NT    2:19.75        
      31.80   36.06   36.60   35.29                                
 32 Hess, Ethan               SR CEN                  2:24.32    2:19.90        
      31.18   35.27   37.97   35.48                                
 33 Anderson, Ross            FR LAN                  2:18.88    2:21.27        
      32.62   36.26   37.06   35.33                                
 34 Turner, Trey              JR EAS                  2:09.89    2:23.54        
      28.24   35.32   40.33   39.65                                
 35 Applegate, Elijah         FR LAN                  2:26.77    2:26.36        
      33.00   36.82   38.74   37.80                                
 36 Eckhardt, Ramsey          FR LAN                  2:35.24    2:29.14        
      33.88   38.85   39.41   37.00                                
 37 Gilmore, Garrett          JR GRV                  2:39.42    2:36.66        
      34.49   38.17   41.95   42.05                                
 38 Robertson, Sam            FR LAR                  2:40.28    2:38.73        
      36.70   39.00   41.34   41.69                                
 39 Dalebout, Simon           FR WOR                       NT    3:06.99        
      36.81   48.17 1:42.01                                        
 -- Robbins, Chase            SR CAM                  2:01.82         DQ        
      26.55   31.02   33.65   33.66                                
 -- Drury, Colton             JR LAR                  1:56.16         NS        
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 2:35.00                                                        
        4A Q: # 2:20.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Nick               JR CEN                  2:13.57    2:09.90#       
      26.88   32.78   40.27   29.97                                
  2 Brinda, Ryan              JR LAN                  2:11.28    2:10.02#       
      26.85   32.93   41.69   28.55                                
  3 Kelly, Rowan              JR LAR                  2:20.01    2:18.82#       
      28.31   36.92   41.99   31.60                                
  4 Langenderfer, Braxton     SR RAW                  2:21.38    2:22.44*       
      28.06   34.33   44.08   35.97                                
  5 Smith, Thomas             FR LAR                  2:23.13    2:23.42*       
      29.02   37.10   44.67   32.63                                
  6 Jessen, Thayne            SR CAM                  2:24.44    2:23.81*       
      30.62   34.10   46.90   32.19                                
  7 Lucero, Dade              JR GRV                  2:29.05    2:24.79*       
      31.04   39.99   41.28   32.48                                
  8 Sutphin, Trevor           SR CEN                  2:37.27    2:24.88*       
      27.84   37.44   45.66   33.94                                
  9 Probst, Jake              SO GRV                  2:39.23    2:26.66*       
      29.49   37.65   46.67   32.85                                
 10 Bobbitt, Devin            SO GRV                  2:21.53    2:27.05*       
      32.69   37.86   42.00   34.50                                
 11 Greene, Hardy             FR LAR                  2:28.05    2:27.08*       
      32.17   40.13   40.89   33.89                                
 12 Thomas, Talon             SO RSP                  2:33.12    2:30.78*       
      29.26   40.59   46.29   34.64                                
 13 Mayer, Gunner             JR RAW                  2:46.54    2:32.81*       
      32.15   39.05   45.73   35.88                                
 14 Roedel, Noah              SR CEN                  2:40.55    2:33.57*       
      34.08   41.03   45.39   33.07                                
 15 Nelson, Andrew            JR WOR                  2:38.35    2:33.87*       
      32.15   39.59   46.94   35.19                                
 16 Strange, Dylan            SR GRV                  2:39.59    2:35.24        
      32.42   38.42   49.63   34.77                                
 17 Gilmore, Cole             FR GRV                  2:44.85    2:41.39        
      36.11   40.05   48.88   36.35                                
 
Event 4  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 26.00                                                          
        4A Q: # 24.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeYoung, Max              JR LAR                    21.55      21.49#       
  2 Richmond, Michael         SR GRV                    22.17      22.28#       
  3 Kulow, Nick               JR LAN                    22.77      23.01#       
  4 Carsrud, Caleb            SO THB                    24.03      23.91#       
  5 McFadden, Nolan           FR LAN                    24.21      24.01#       
  6 Davis, Gabe               SR GRV                    24.05      24.10#       
  7 Lyon, Dean                SR GRV                    23.53      24.15#       
  8 Johnson, Tanner           JR CEN                    24.81      24.17#       
  9 Fontana, Connor           SR LAR                    23.69      24.23#       
 10 Price, Jared              SO CSO                    24.76      24.24#       
 11 Morton, Caden             SO CAM                    24.21      24.32#       
 11 Engstrom, Eric            SR RAW                    24.25      24.32#       
 13 Nitschke, Isaac           SO RAW                    23.82      24.34#       
 14 Richardson, Noah          SR LAR                    24.40      24.40#       
 15 Geyer, Jake               JR CEN                    24.47      24.49#       
 16 Anderson, Joshua          SR CSO                    24.37      24.55*       
 17 Deaton, Braden            SR THB                    23.87      24.60*       
 18 Richmond, Jason           SO GRV                    24.73      24.80*       
 19 Fawcett, Nathan           SR CSO                    24.74      25.07*       
 20 Stout, Cameron            SR EAS                    25.85      25.10*       
 21 Kraft, Elijah             SO GRV                    24.81      25.45*       
 21 Whitman, Everett          SR RSP                    25.93      25.45*       
 23 Yates, Julian             JR EAS                    25.41      25.46*       
 24 Spiker-Miller, Mace       FR LAR                    25.01      25.47*       
 25 Johansson, Caleb          SO RAW                    25.87      25.48*       
 26 Cole, Zach                SO WOR                    25.06      25.56*       
 27 Trombley, Stuart          FR WOR                    25.19      25.62*       
 28 Booth, Hunter             SR EAS                    24.71      25.83*       
 29 Hager, Sean               SO CEN                    26.10      26.05        
 30 Ikerd, Jonathon           FR CSO                    25.14      26.18        
 31 Wietzki, Colton           SO LAN                    26.02      26.34        
 32 Asper, Anden              FR RSP                    26.54      26.54        
 33 Svec, Olin                FR CSO                    26.05      26.68        
 34 Taff, Lincoln             FR LAR                    27.23      26.74        
 35 Spicer, Jeran             SO RSP                    28.45      26.78        
 36 Kury, Dillon              JR EAS                    26.71      26.82        
 37 Roberts, Heyden           SO RAW                    27.86      26.88        
 38 Bush, Ben                 JR CEN                    27.04      26.93        
 39 Blunck, Erik              SR LAN                    28.00      27.46        
 40 Luth, Tyler               FR GRV                    29.04      27.57        
 41 Petersen, Gavin           SO THB                    27.59      27.73        
 42 Humes, Robert             FR NEW                    27.55      27.83        
 43 Sherwood, Darrien         FR RSP                    27.67      27.88        
 44 Smith, Henry              FR RAW                    26.60      28.25        
 45 Andersen, Garrett         JR EAS                    28.54      28.29        
 46 Steinhausen, Dexter       FR CSO                    27.19      28.50        
 47 Martinez, Michael Gabe    SR RAW                    28.59      28.64        
 48 Pickard, Triston          JR LAR                    30.01      28.70        
 49 Ellis, Shaye              SO EAS                    30.27      28.81        
 50 Malone, Briar             SO THB                    28.22      28.88        
 51 Jensen, Weston            SO EAS                    28.77      28.99        
 52 Worden, Chord             SR LAR                    28.79      29.21        
 53 Kaszuba, Matthew          SO LAR                    28.24      29.78        
 54 Smith, Sam                JR RSP                    28.44      30.04        
 54 Ikerd, Jacob              JR CSO                    30.12      30.04        
 56 Parsons, Dalton           SR NEW                    29.93      30.14        
 57 McGee, Jaxson             FR GRV                    30.95      30.15        
 58 Prell, Conrad             SO NEW                    30.28      30.33        
 59 Nate, Ryan                FR RSP                    34.06      30.34        
 60 Durrant, Gabe             SR WOR                    31.82      30.45        
 61 Bernard, Alastair         JR LAR                    30.07      30.54        
 62 Robinson, Sonny           FR LAN                    30.82      30.63        
 63 Winn, Wilson              SR LAN                    30.18      30.98        
 64 Losch, Warren             SO LAN                    30.65      31.66        
 65 Atkinson, Landon          FR RSP                    37.00      32.18        
 66 Nauenburg, Aiden          FR RSP                    34.83      32.98        
 67 Gasaway, Quinten          FR RSP                    32.66      33.23        
 68 Hansen, Porter            SO RSP                    28.80      34.04        
 69 Clark, Casey              FR GRV                       NT      34.88        
 70 Pickard, Matt             SO LAR                    34.46      35.71        
 71 Curren, Kaden             SR NEW                    33.69      36.68        
 72 Tejada, Dominic           SR LAN                    30.31      36.99        
 73 Morneau, Luke             FR LAN                    32.12      37.87        
 74 Soto, Alex                SO EAS                    39.91      38.99        
 75 Core, Britton             FR LAR                    41.45      39.80        
 76 Estrada, Raul             JR CAM                    38.00      39.81        
 77 Norford, Tanien           FR EAS                    41.13      42.20        
 78 Chamberlain, Ethan        FR LAR                    42.92      44.57        
 79 Watkins, Vlad             SO LAR                    42.75      44.65        
 80 Orunsolu, Ade             JR LAR                    51.49      51.23        
 81 Stuart, Ryan              FR CSO                    45.89      51.63        
 -- Croff, Evan               FR RSP                    29.37         NS        
 -- Harshman, Taylor          SR RAW                    24.29         NS        
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 1:13.00                                                        
        4A Q: # 1:02.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kulow, Jonny              FR LAN                    54.98      55.09#       
      25.56   29.53                                                
  2 Cooper, Zayne             JR WOR                  1:00.62      59.13#       
      26.91   32.22                                                
  3 Richmond, Jason           SO GRV                    58.89      59.77#       
      27.19   32.58                                                
  4 Roedel, Riley             JR CEN                  1:03.24    1:01.05#       
      28.23   32.82                                                
  5 Bury, Chris               SR LAR                  1:07.32    1:01.18#       
      27.34   33.84                                                
  6 Birge, Carson             FR CEN                  1:02.51    1:01.87#       
      29.03   32.84                                                
  7 Sutphin, Trevor           SR CEN                  1:01.11    1:02.87*       
      29.03   33.84                                                
  8 Moser, Trevor             JR GRV                  1:03.65    1:03.12*       
      29.08   34.04                                                
  9 Smith, Thomas             FR LAR                  1:04.25    1:03.46*       
      29.64   33.82                                                
 10 Yeager, Brastin           SR THB                  1:12.64    1:03.87*       
      29.91   33.96                                                
 11 Coleman, Dalton           SO RAW                  1:03.82    1:04.57*       
      29.44   35.13                                                
 12 Kelly, Rowan              JR LAR                  1:03.41    1:04.71*       
      29.94   34.77                                                
 13 Quick, Sam                SO GRV                  1:05.30    1:04.72*       
      28.79   35.93                                                
 14 Spiker-Miller, Mace       FR LAR                  1:03.39    1:04.85*       
      29.91   34.94                                                
 15 Clarke, Colin             SO CEN                  1:07.25    1:04.89*       
      29.16   35.73                                                
 16 Whiting, T                JR LAN                  1:03.95    1:05.02*       
      31.27   33.75                                                
 17 Blackburn, Christopher    FR LAR                  1:06.68    1:05.16*       
      30.77   34.39                                                
 18 Quigley, Traeten          FR WOR                  1:03.64    1:05.23*       
      29.17   36.06                                                
 19 Booth, Hunter             SR EAS                  1:06.27    1:05.62*       
      29.45   36.17                                                
 20 Clark, Johnathan          SO GRV                  1:02.45    1:06.50*       
      30.07   36.43                                                
 21 Williams, Nicholis        SO RAW                  1:09.47    1:09.53*       
      31.15   38.38                                                
 22 Nelson, Andrew            JR WOR                  1:11.80    1:10.18*       
      32.38   37.80                                                
 23 Smith, Henry              FR RAW                       NT    1:10.29*       
      33.65   36.64                                                
 24 Cox, James                SO NEW                  1:11.53    1:12.14*       
      32.32   39.82                                                
 25 Strange, Dylan            SR GRV                  1:13.41    1:12.84*       
      33.63   39.21                                                
 26 Humes, Robert             FR NEW                  1:40.78    1:26.52        
      36.95   49.57                                                
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 59.50                                                          
        4A Q: # 54.00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Michael         SR GRV                    47.95      48.92#       
      23.40   25.52                                                
  2 Allen, Nick               JR CEN                    51.65      49.87#       
      23.62   26.25                                                
  3 Albers, JR                SR THB                    51.55      52.44#       
      24.92   27.52                                                
  4 Harshman, Taylor          SR RAW                    53.39      52.45#       
      24.94   27.51                                                
  5 Carsrud, Caleb            SO THB                    54.40      52.75#       
      25.34   27.41                                                
  6 Davis, Gabe               SR GRV                    54.20      52.84#       
      25.64   27.20                                                
  7 Lyon, Dean                SR GRV                    52.50      52.91#       
      25.28   27.63                                                
  8 Waller, Challen           SO CEN                    54.16      53.09#       
      25.91   27.18                                                
  9 Erramouspe, Anthony       SR RSP                    56.05      53.19#       
      26.00   27.19                                                
 10 Schoene, Grant            SR EAS                    54.29      53.48#       
      25.37   28.11                                                
 11 Richardson, Noah          SR LAR                    54.90      53.91#       
      25.94   27.97                                                
 12 Robbins, Chase            SR CAM                    54.57      54.36*       
      25.56   28.80                                                
 13 Stout, Cameron            SR EAS                    55.04      54.81*       
      26.41   28.40                                                
 14 Johnson, Tanner           JR CEN                    55.77      55.01*       
      26.58   28.43                                                
 15 Fawcett, Nathan           SR CSO                    54.66      55.22*       
      26.36   28.86                                                
 16 Schaad, Logan             JR CEN                    55.16      55.30*       
      26.69   28.61                                                
 17 Kraft, Elijah             SO GRV                    54.45      55.50*       
      26.83   28.67                                                
 18 Baird, Grady              JR THB                    55.51      56.04*       
      27.19   28.85                                                
 19 Fontana, Collin           FR LAR                    53.87      56.43*       
      26.71   29.72                                                
 20 Probst, Jake              SO GRV                    57.45      56.75*       
      26.97   29.78                                                
 21 Plaisted, Preston         JR LAN                    55.38      57.13*       
      27.36   29.77                                                
 22 Degnan, Riley             SO THB                    56.29      57.24*       
      27.48   29.76                                                
 23 Jessen, Thayne            SR CAM                    57.77      57.87*       
      27.63   30.24                                                
 24 Hager, Sean               SO CEN                    58.01      57.89*       
 25 Dolence, Benaiah          SO LAN                    58.19      58.13*       
      27.66   30.47                                                
 26 Clerkin, Sean             JR LAR                       NT      58.19*       
      27.54   30.65                                                
 27 Asper, Erral              SO RSP                    59.94      58.41*       
      28.53   29.88                                                
 28 Spicer, Jeran             SO RSP                  1:01.38      58.66*       
      28.67   29.99                                                
 29 Thomas, Talon             SO RSP                    57.87      59.06*       
      28.70   30.36                                                
 30 Kury, Dillon              JR EAS                    59.42      59.30*       
      28.23   31.07                                                
 31 Turner, Trey              JR EAS                    58.15      59.84        
      27.61   32.23                                                
 32 Blunck, Erik              SR LAN                  1:00.00    1:00.06        
      28.81   31.25                                                
 33 Whitman, Everett          SR RSP                    58.34    1:00.69        
      27.70   32.99                                                
 34 Thompson, Eric            FR THB                  1:04.48    1:01.14        
      28.87   32.27                                                
 35 Taff, Lincoln             FR LAR                  1:01.50    1:01.67        
      30.05   31.62                                                
 36 Merchen, Garrett          SR NEW                  1:03.67    1:02.37        
      28.54   33.83                                                
 37 Croff, Evan               FR RSP                  1:08.25    1:02.82        
      29.57   33.25                                                
 38 Asper, Anden              FR RSP                  1:03.02    1:02.87        
      29.58   33.29                                                
 39 Martinez, Michael Gabe    SR RAW                  1:03.82    1:03.11        
      30.06   33.05                                                
 40 Maedche, Kyler            FR RSP                  1:09.16    1:03.97        
      30.78   33.19                                                
 41 Anderson, Ross            FR LAN                  1:02.95    1:04.76        
      31.76   33.00                                                
 42 Andersen, Garrett         JR EAS                  1:03.16    1:04.83        
      30.01   34.82                                                
 43 Tuckett, Ethan            FR THB                  1:04.80    1:04.92        
      30.77   34.15                                                
 44 Petersen, Gavin           SO THB                  1:02.76    1:04.93        
      30.94   33.99                                                
 45 Luth, Tyler               FR GRV                  1:06.75    1:05.55        
      30.98   34.57                                                
 46 Ikerd, Jacob              JR CSO                  1:08.88    1:06.32        
      30.95   35.37                                                
 47 Ellis, Shaye              SO EAS                  1:07.90    1:06.39        
      31.08   35.31                                                
 48 Pickard, Triston          JR LAR                  1:11.59    1:06.64        
      31.32   35.32                                                
 49 Applegate, Elijah         FR LAN                  1:06.33    1:07.02        
      32.33   34.69                                                
 50 Benshoof, Zach            SR NEW                  1:05.05    1:07.06        
      31.20   35.86                                                
 51 Malone, Briar             SO THB                  1:04.08    1:07.15        
      31.11   36.04                                                
 52 Jensen, Weston            SO EAS                  1:06.02    1:07.97        
      32.18   35.79                                                
 53 Nate, Ryan                FR RSP                  1:09.99    1:08.21        
      33.35   34.86                                                
 54 Torsetenbo, Taylor        SO RAW                  1:09.43    1:09.26        
      32.18   37.08                                                
 55 Winn, Wilson              SR LAN                  1:08.44    1:10.33        
      33.50   36.83                                                
 56 Atkinson, Landon          FR RSP                  1:18.97    1:11.82        
      34.34   37.48                                                
 57 Bernard, Alastair         JR LAR                  1:14.30    1:13.18        
      37.77   35.41                                                
 58 Robertson, Sam            FR LAR                  1:13.03    1:13.70        
      35.55   38.15                                                
 59 Robinson, Sonny           FR LAN                  1:15.02    1:13.79        
      36.39   37.40                                                
 60 Nauenburg, Aiden          FR RSP                  1:18.09    1:13.96        
      34.41   39.55                                                
 61 Kinney, Mason             JR LAN                  1:09.97    1:14.35        
      35.54   38.81                                                
 62 Hansen, Porter            SO RSP                  1:24.05    1:17.12        
 63 Gasaway, Quinten          FR RSP                  1:16.78    1:17.79        
      35.97   41.82                                                
 64 Langenderfer, Skyler      SO RAW                  1:19.39    1:19.22        
      37.76   41.46                                                
 65 Clark, Casey              FR GRV                       NT    1:23.71        
      37.26   46.45                                                
 66 Pickard, Matt             SO LAR                  1:27.22    1:27.74        
      39.57   48.17                                                
 67 Roberts, Riley            SO GRV                  1:31.35    1:28.34        
      40.64   47.70                                                
 68 Core, Britton             FR LAR                  1:35.86    1:33.33        
      42.83   50.50                                                
 69 Estrada, Raul             JR CAM                  1:33.32    1:34.24        
      43.81   50.43                                                
 70 Norford, Tanien           FR EAS                  1:41.62    1:41.45        
      46.94   54.51                                                
 71 Watkins, Vlad             SO LAR                  1:41.66    1:45.57        
      48.70   56.87                                                
 -- Richardson, Jacob         JR LAR                    58.44         NS        
 -- Bienz, Bryce              SR LAR                    55.13         NS        
 
Event 8  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 6:24.00                                                        
        4A Q: # 5:35.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poley, Gunnar             SR THB                  5:20.25    5:10.91#       
      24.76   28.58   30.85   31.99                           32.74
      32.29   31.57                                                
  2 DeYoung, Max              JR LAR                  5:20.13    5:18.95#       
      24.92   28.65   31.03   32.32   33.03   33.81   33.47   34.12
      33.92   33.68                                                
  3 Christensen, Corte        JR CAM                  5:31.39    5:26.09#       
      26.88   31.22   32.64   33.08   33.15   33.47   33.92   34.06
      34.80   32.87                                                
  4 Drury, Colton             JR LAR                  5:35.41    5:29.67#       
      27.68   30.60   31.70   33.82   34.65   35.09   35.13   35.36
      32.92   32.72                                                
  5 Fontana, Connor           SR LAR                  5:31.18    5:34.20#       
      28.15   31.99   33.70   34.36   35.16   34.19   34.49   33.90
      34.60   33.66                                                
  6 Mullins, Rees             JR CSO                  5:40.87    5:43.62*       
      27.80   32.41   34.26   35.60   35.88   36.09   35.79   36.02
      35.01   34.76                                                
  7 Anderson, Joshua          SR CSO                       NT    5:45.27*       
      29.22   33.76   33.87   34.85   34.97   35.73   36.39   36.09
      36.54   33.85                                                
  8 Searle, Conley            JR RSP                  6:40.24    5:47.73*       
      31.18   35.25   34.63   35.55   35.64   35.60   36.08   36.51
      33.89   33.40                                                
  9 Roberts, Heyden           SO RAW                  5:55.12    5:53.10*       
      31.22   35.19   35.77   36.36   36.92   35.58   36.81   36.69
      36.10   32.46                                                
 10 Westburg, Levi            SO GRV                  6:03.82    5:53.80*       
      31.42   35.04   36.17   36.60   36.44   36.48   36.24   36.60
      35.98   32.83                                                
 11 Moser, Trevor             JR GRV                  6:00.20    5:54.96*       
      30.95   34.25   36.18   36.44   37.09   37.22   36.82   36.31
      35.80   33.90                                                
 12 Bobbitt, Devin            SO GRV                       NT    5:59.92*       
      31.10   34.78   35.33   35.47   36.58   35.93   38.10   39.31
      38.05   35.27                                                
 13 Hill, Diamond             SO WOR                  6:38.66    6:26.11        
      35.23   38.16   38.76   39.13   39.93   39.86   40.24   39.43
      38.56   36.81                                                
 14 Prell, Conrad             SO NEW                  6:25.10    6:28.65        
      33.46   38.71   40.04   39.46   39.73   40.25   39.85   39.63
      40.19   37.33                                                
 15 Eckhardt, Ramsey          FR LAN                  6:36.09    6:31.55        
      34.27   40.01   41.71   40.09   39.59   40.09   39.79   39.79
      39.67   36.54                                                
 16 Losch, Warren             SO LAN                  7:42.90    7:32.49        
      35.47   43.70   46.95   47.54   47.77   47.45   45.96   48.09
      47.00   42.56                                                
 17 Scribner, Travis          FR NEW                       NT    7:40.26        
      35.83   41.64   44.47   45.53   47.34   49.09   50.35        
              46.23                                                
 -- Bacon, Ethan              SO LAR                  6:16.64         NS        
 
Event 9  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lander High School  'A'                           1:31.49    1:29.54        
     1) Kulow, Jonny FR                 2) Brinda, Ryan JR                
     3) Kulow, Nick JR                  4) Huelskamp, Caleb SR            
       22.18    23.19    22.49    21.68                                    
  2 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                 1:36.00    1:34.54        
     1) Waller, Challen SO              2) Sutphin, Trevor SR             
     3) Johnson, Tanner JR              4) Allen, Nick JR                 
       24.28    24.13    23.99    22.14                                    
  3 Laramie High School  'A'                          1:31.83    1:35.52        
     1) DeYoung, Max JR                 2) Drury, Colton JR               
     3) Fontana, Connor SR              4) Smith, Thomas FR               
       22.23    24.25    24.02    25.02                                    
  4 Thunder Basin High School  'A'                    1:34.36    1:36.09        
     1) Albers, JR SR                   2) Poley, Gunnar SR               
     3) Yeager, Brastin SR              4) Carsrud, Caleb SO              
       24.43    23.00    25.19    23.47                                    
  5 Rawlins High School  'A'                          1:36.99    1:37.44        
     1) Nitschke, Isaac SO              2) Harshman, Taylor SR            
     3) Engstrom, Eric SR               4) Langenderfer, Braxton SR       
       24.33    23.72    24.21    25.18                                    
  6 Green River  'A'                                  1:36.56    1:37.71        
     1) Richmond, Michael SR            2) Moser, Trevor JR               
     3) Lyon, Dean SR                   4) Kraft, Elijah SO               
       22.86    25.44    23.98    25.43                                    
  7 Cheyenne East High School  'B'                    1:39.11    1:42.29        
     1) Schoene, Grant SR               2) Marshall, Walker SR            
     3) Golding, Jordan JR              4) Mead, Nathan JR                
       24.41    24.81    27.30    25.77                                    
  8 Worland High School  'A'                          1:41.81    1:42.95        
     1) Cole, Zach SO                   2) Quigley, Traeten FR            
     3) Trombley, Stuart FR             4) Cooper, Zayne JR               
       24.27    25.58    26.97    26.13                                    
  9 Laramie High School  'B'                          1:46.13    1:43.16        
     1) Spiker-Miller, Mace FR          2) Kelly, Rowan JR                
     3) Fontana, Collin FR              4) Clerkin, Sean JR               
       25.65    25.51    25.71    26.29                                    
 10 Cheyenne East High School  'A'                    1:41.45    1:44.38        
     1) Stout, Cameron SR               2) Yates, Julian JR               
     3) Booth, Hunter SR                4) Turner, Trey JR                
       24.91    26.23    26.99    26.25                                    
 11 Rock Springs High School  'A'                     1:43.67    1:46.46        
     1) Whitman, Everett SR             2) Asper, Anden FR                
     3) Sherwood, Darrien FR            4) Asper, Erral SO                
       25.83    26.78    27.49    26.36                                    
 12 Rawlins High School  'B'                          1:48.42    1:46.88        
     1) Smith, Henry FR                 2) Johansson, Caleb SO            
     3) Roberts, Heyden SO              4) Mayer, Gunner JR               
       27.86    25.60    27.38    26.04                                    
 13 Green River  'B'                                  1:49.95    1:50.97        
     1) Probst, Jake SO                 2) Bobbitt, Devin SO              
     3) Luth, Tyler FR                  4) Westburg, Levi SO              
       26.02    27.74    30.27    26.94                                    
 14 Cheyenne Central High School  'B'                 1:42.00    1:51.89        
     1) Schaad, Logan JR                2) Birge, Carson FR               
     3) Hager, Sean SO                  4) Sprosty, JJ FR                 
       25.40    25.77    25.65    35.07                                    
 15 Newcastle High School  'A'                        1:49.95    1:52.01        
     1) Cox, James SO                   2) Scribner, Travis FR            
     3) Humes, Robert FR                4) Kenney, Austen JR              
       28.73    29.66    27.95    25.67                                    
 16 Lander High School  'B'                           1:52.34    1:52.24        
     1) Wietzki, Colton SO              2) Blunck, Erik SR                
     3) Anderson, Ross FR               4) Applegate, Elijah FR           
       25.95    27.91    28.98    29.40                                    
 17 Campbell County High School  'A'                  1:51.53    1:53.31        
     1) Robbins, Chase SR               2) King, Nate JR                  
     3) Christensen, Corte JR           4) Estrada, Raul JR               
       25.16    25.14    24.77    38.24                                    
 18 Thunder Basin High School  'B'                         NT    1:56.56        
     1) Petersen, Gavin SO              2) Malone, Briar SO               
     3) Tuckett, Ethan FR               4) Vaughn, Corben SR              
       28.80    31.07    28.82    27.87                                    
 19 Cheyenne East High School  'C'                    1:54.29    1:57.64        
     1) Kury, Dillon JR                 2) Andersen, Garrett JR           
     3) Ellis, Shaye SO                 4) Jensen, Weston SO              
       28.33    29.24    29.54    30.53                                    
 20 Thunder Basin High School  'C'                         NT    1:59.29        
     1) Thompson, Eric FR               2) Rogge, Dawson SR               
     3) McCoy, Daniel SR                4) Haliburton, Isaiah FR          
       28.16    30.27    28.47    32.39                                    
 21 Rawlins High School  'C'                          2:00.90    2:01.20        
     1) Williams, Nicholis SO           2) Martinez, Michael Gabe SR      
     3) Langenderfer, Skyler SO         4) Torsetenbo, Taylor SO          
       26.73    29.07    35.33    30.07                                    
 22 Laramie High School  'C'                          2:01.13    2:02.26        
     1) Taff, Lincoln FR                2) Pickard, Triston JR            
     3) Bernard, Alastair JR            4) Robertson, Sam FR              
       28.32    28.84    32.42    32.68                                    
 23 Newcastle High School  'B'                             NT    2:05.18        
     1) Merchen, Garrett SR             2) Benshoof, Zach SR              
     3) Prell, Conrad SO                4) Curren, Kaden SR               
       28.07    33.18    27.30    36.63                                    
 24 Rock Springs High School  'B'                          NT    2:05.32        
     1) Smith, Sam JR                   2) Nauenburg, Aiden FR            
     3) Gasaway, Quinten FR             4) Croff, Evan FR                 
       29.64    35.60    32.04    28.04                                    
 25 Lander High School  'C'                                NT    2:07.21        
     1) Robinson, Sonny FR              2) Losch, Warren SO               
     3) Kinney, Mason JR                4) Eckhardt, Ramsey FR            
       31.85    33.02    32.00    30.34                                    
 26 Laramie High School  'D'                               NT    2:55.83        
     1) Pickard, Matt SO                2) Watkins, Vlad SO               
     3) Orunsolu, Ade JR                4) Core, Britton FR               
       37.93    45.79    52.28    39.83                                    
 -- Cheyenne South  'A'                               1:40.45         NS        
     1) Price, Jared SO                 2) Mullins, Rees JR               
     3) Ikerd, Jonathon FR              4) Anderson, Joshua SR            
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 1:12.00                                                        
        4A Q: # 1:03.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McFadden, Nolan           FR LAN                    58.84      57.34#       
      27.44   29.90                                                
  2 Marshall, Walker          SR EAS                    59.54      59.78#       
      28.84   30.94                                                
  3 Schoene, Grant            SR EAS                  1:01.25    1:00.74#       
      30.23   30.51                                                
  4 Geyer, Jake               JR CEN                  1:04.95    1:01.27#       
      29.89   31.38                                                
  5 Pietsch, Matt             FR CEN                  1:03.07    1:01.84#       
      30.06   31.78                                                
  6 Morton, Caden             SO CAM                  1:04.14    1:04.24*       
      31.54   32.70                                                
  7 Quick, Sam                SO GRV                  1:06.54    1:04.59*       
      31.00   33.59                                                
  8 Clarke, Colin             SO CEN                  1:07.66    1:04.67*       
      30.51   34.16                                                
  9 Ikerd, Jonathon           FR CSO                  1:06.39    1:04.99*       
      31.56   33.43                                                
 10 Svec, Olin                FR CSO                  1:07.80    1:06.57*       
      32.34   34.23                                                
 11 Clark, Johnathan          SO GRV                  1:02.24    1:07.06*       
      32.47   34.59                                                
 12 Roedel, Riley             JR CEN                  1:06.35    1:07.42*       
      32.20   35.22                                                
 13 Constantino, Luke         FR CSO                  1:09.43    1:08.14*       
      33.03   35.11                                                
 14 Wietzki, Colton           SO LAN                  1:11.44    1:09.26*       
      33.09   36.17                                                
 15 Stoffan, Brandon          FR EAS                  1:11.04    1:09.59*       
      33.88   35.71                                                
 16 Finley, Araya             SO GRV                  1:09.54    1:10.06*       
      34.34   35.72                                                
 17 Cox, James                SO NEW                  1:08.93    1:10.89*       
      34.51   36.38                                                
 18 Cole, Zach                SO WOR                  1:11.48    1:10.99*       
      34.27   36.72                                                
 19 Mead, Nathan              JR EAS                  1:12.05    1:11.64*       
      35.71   35.93                                                
 20 Roedel, Noah              SR CEN                  1:12.81    1:11.66*       
      35.30   36.36                                                
 21 Mendoza, Jesse            SR RAW                       NT    1:11.82*       
      35.58   36.24                                                
 22 Asper, Erral              SO RSP                  1:11.14    1:13.42        
      36.03   37.39                                                
 23 Sherwood, Darrien         FR RSP                       NT    1:15.58        
      37.56   38.02                                                
 24 Morneau, Luke             FR LAN                  1:25.06    1:21.48        
      37.54   43.94                                                
 25 Gilmore, Garrett          JR GRV                       NT    1:25.32        
      41.16   44.16                                                
 26 Kenney, Austen            JR NEW                  1:29.23    1:26.25        
      41.58   44.67                                                
 27 Langenderfer, Skyler      SO RAW                  1:33.51    1:27.60        
      42.54   45.06                                                
 28 Chamberlain, Ethan        FR LAR                       NT    1:41.92        
      47.59   54.33                                                
 29 Orunsolu, Ade             JR LAR                  1:47.68    1:57.07        
      53.86 1:03.21                                                
 -- Quigley, Traeten          FR WOR                  1:08.11         DQ        
      36.04   36.23                                                
 -- Durrant, Gabe             SR WOR                  1:22.33         NS        
 -- Golding, Jordan           JR EAS                  1:07.33         NS        
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 1:19.00                                                        
        4A Q: # 1:11.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Jared              SO CSO                  1:11.86    1:08.79#       
      32.07   36.72                                                
  2 Horn, Joseph              SR RAW                  1:08.98    1:09.27#       
      32.25   37.02                                                
  3 Bush, Ben                 JR CEN                  1:10.60    1:10.30#       
      32.86   37.44                                                
  4 Hess, Ethan               SR CEN                  1:11.45    1:11.32*       
      34.11   37.21                                                
  5 Greene, Hardy             FR LAR                  1:12.26    1:12.80*       
      34.63   38.17                                                
  6 Trombley, Stuart          FR WOR                  1:13.80    1:12.85*       
      33.64   39.21                                                
  7 King, Nate                JR CAM                  1:19.55    1:13.84*       
      34.66   39.18                                                
  8 Blackburn, Christopher    FR LAR                  1:12.15    1:13.90*       
      35.68   38.22                                                
  9 Johansson, Caleb          SO RAW                  1:16.49    1:14.91*       
      35.40   39.51                                                
 10 Lucero, Dade              JR GRV                  1:14.87    1:15.61*       
      35.26   40.35                                                
 11 Fontana, Collin           FR LAR                  1:20.89    1:16.69*       
      35.56   41.13                                                
 12 Thompson, Eric            FR THB                  1:17.93    1:17.03*       
      35.80   41.23                                                
 13 Merchen, Garrett          SR NEW                  1:18.95    1:18.12*       
      36.64   41.48                                                
 14 Steinhausen, Dexter       FR CSO                  1:22.03    1:18.32*       
      35.60   42.72                                                
 15 Worden, Chord             SR LAR                  1:18.53    1:19.02        
      36.60   42.42                                                
 16 Kinney, Mason             JR LAN                  1:17.72    1:19.48        
      37.40   42.08                                                
 17 Dolence, Benaiah          SO LAN                  1:19.41    1:20.04        
      37.15   42.89                                                
 18 Torsetenbo, Taylor        SO RAW                  1:28.16    1:20.75        
      39.23   41.52                                                
 19 Gilmore, Cole             FR GRV                  1:24.41    1:24.68        
      39.88   44.80                                                
 20 Scribner, Travis          FR NEW                  1:22.62    1:24.99        
      39.62   45.37                                                
 21 Smith, Sam                JR RSP                  1:26.19    1:26.80        
      40.48   46.32                                                
 22 Hill, Diamond             SO WOR                  1:22.57    1:28.59        
      41.91   46.68                                                
 23 McGee, Jaxson             FR GRV                  1:28.97    1:30.48        
      41.86   48.62                                                
 24 Benshoof, Zach            SR NEW                  1:25.68    1:31.91        
      41.34   50.57                                                
 25 Dalebout, Simon           FR WOR                  1:31.86    1:32.09        
      43.21   48.88                                                
 26 Roberts, Riley            SO GRV                  1:32.37    1:35.83        
      44.21   51.62                                                
 27 Curren, Kaden             SR NEW                  1:46.44    1:52.41        
      52.03 1:00.38                                                
 -- Bienz, Bryce              SR LAR                  1:16.79         NS        
 -- Bacon, Ethan              SO LAR                  1:20.14         NS        
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lander High School  'A'                           3:14.06    3:17.21        
     1) Kulow, Jonny FR                 2) Brinda, Ryan JR                
     3) Kulow, Nick JR                  4) Huelskamp, Caleb SR            
       23.46    48.97    24.09    50.12    23.66    49.55    23.38    48.57
  2 Laramie High School  'A'                          3:21.24    3:26.87        
     1) DeYoung, Max JR                 2) Drury, Colton JR               
     3) Fontana, Connor SR              4) Richardson, Noah SR            
       23.03    48.89    24.74    51.84    24.62    52.74    24.81    53.40
  3 Green River  'A'                                  3:31.48    3:33.37        
     1) Lyon, Dean SR                   2) Davis, Gabe SR                 
     3) Richmond, Jason SO              4) Richmond, Michael SR           
       25.95    55.75    25.97    53.64    25.51    53.94    23.61    50.04
  4 Cheyenne South  'A'                               3:38.60    3:37.35        
     1) Constantino, Luke FR            2) Svec, Olin FR                  
     3) Fawcett, Nathan SR              4) Price, Jared SO                
       25.40    53.01    26.87    56.39    25.68    55.13    25.01    52.82
  5 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                 3:36.00    3:38.41        
     1) Waller, Challen SO              2) Schaad, Logan JR               
     3) Birge, Carson FR                4) Geyer, Jake JR                 
       25.92    53.30    26.66    56.24    26.49    55.24    25.17    53.63
  6 Rawlins High School  'A'                          3:46.36    3:44.25        
     1) Nitschke, Isaac SO              2) Langenderfer, Braxton SR       
     3) Horn, Joseph SR                 4) Coleman, Dalton SO             
       25.09    53.51    27.05    57.93    27.30    57.28    26.38    55.53
  7 Lander High School  'B'                           3:54.34    3:44.33        
     1) McFadden, Nolan FR              2) Dolence, Benaiah SO            
     3) Plaisted, Preston JR            4) Whiting, T JR                  
       25.60    54.09    26.90    57.06    27.23    57.67    26.63    55.51
  8 Campbell County High School  'A'                  3:39.77    3:46.72        
     1) Robbins, Chase SR               2) King, Nate JR                  
     3) Morton, Caden SO                4) Jessen, Thayne SR              
       26.88    56.31    26.60    56.21    25.07    53.65    28.47  1:00.55
  9 Cheyenne East High School  'A'                    3:42.02    3:49.41        
     1) Stout, Cameron SR               2) Marshall, Walker SR            
     3) Golding, Jordan JR              4) Yates, Julian JR               
       26.23    54.50    26.19    54.02    28.84  1:00.94    27.72    59.95
 10 Rock Springs High School  'A'                     3:54.99    3:49.57        
     1) Erramouspe, Anthony SR          2) Asper, Erral SO                
     3) Searle, Conley JR               4) Thomas, Talon SO               
       25.87    53.40    28.35    58.81    28.51    59.72    27.31    57.64
 11 Laramie High School  'B'                               NT    3:51.41        
     1) Bury, Chris SR                  2) Fontana, Collin FR             
     3) Clerkin, Sean JR                4) Kelly, Rowan JR                
       26.08    55.52    27.62    58.23    28.18    59.85    27.11    57.81
 12 Cheyenne Central High School  'B'                 3:46.00    3:54.54        
     1)                                 2) Pietsch, Matt FR               
     3)                                 4) Clarke, Colin SO               
       27.55    56.84    26.34    57.32    27.41    58.81    28.93  1:01.57
 13 Thunder Basin High School  'A'                    3:29.04    3:55.24        
     1) Degnan, Riley SO                2) Deaton, Braden SR              
     3) Petersen, Gavin SO              4) Baird, Grady JR                
       26.71    56.76    26.47    56.50    30.69  1:05.58    26.12    56.40
 14 Green River  'C'                                  3:59.15    3:56.62        
     1) Finley, Araya SO                2) Bobbitt, Devin SO              
     3) Lucero, Dade JR                 4) Strange, Dylan SR              
       28.60    59.50    30.31  1:03.09    29.85  1:04.37    30.05    49.66
 15 Cheyenne East High School  'B'                    3:42.25    3:58.03        
     1) Schoene, Grant SR               2) Mead, Nathan JR                
     3) Stoffan, Brandon FR             4) Booth, Hunter SR               
       28.23    58.59    27.79    59.55    28.24    58.26    28.79  1:01.63
 16 Green River  'B'                                  3:50.56    3:58.67        
     1) Moser, Trevor JR                2) Quick, Sam SO                  
     3) Probst, Jake SO                 4) Westburg, Levi SO              
       27.14    57.89    29.26  1:00.72    28.19    59.01    28.79  1:01.05
 17 Rawlins High School  'B'                          4:07.36    4:09.63        
     1) Mayer, Gunner JR                2) Martinez, Michael Gabe SR      
     3) Mendoza, Jesse SR               4) Williams, Nicholis SO          
       29.40  1:04.32    28.29  1:02.24    29.53  1:00.98    28.67  1:02.09
 18 Rock Springs High School  'B'                          NT    4:11.72        
     1) Spicer, Jeran SO                2) Sherwood, Darrien FR           
     3) Asper, Anden FR                 4) Maedche, Kyler FR              
       28.78  1:01.32    29.61  1:03.96    30.15  1:04.27    29.93  1:02.17
 19 Newcastle High School  'A'                        4:15.18    4:25.36        
     1) Parsons, Dalton SR              2) Humes, Robert FR               
     3) Cox, James SO                   4) Kenney, Austen JR              
       31.57  1:11.34    29.08  1:02.03    31.80  1:08.26    29.72  1:03.73
 20 Worland High School  'A'                          3:50.99    4:45.51        
     1) Dalebout, Simon FR              2) Hill, Diamond SO               
     3) Nelson, Andrew JR               4) Durrant, Gabe SR               
       38.68  1:23.77    32.77  1:13.80    31.25  1:06.34    29.37  1:01.60
 21 Green River  'D'                                  4:17.10    4:50.21        
     1) Clark, Johnathan SO             2) Gilmore, Garrett JR            
     3) Gilmore, Cole FR                4) Roberts, Riley SO              
       30.00  1:02.59    33.89  1:10.48    30.94  1:05.60    43.07  1:31.54
 -- Green River  'E'                                       NT         NS