Licensed to Riverton High School Swim Team
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/7/2019 01:19 PM
                           KW vs. Central - 1/4/2019                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                 1:45.00    1:45.54    8  
     1) Schaad, Logan                   2) Geyer, Jake                    
     3) Johnson, Tanner                 4) Allen, Nick                    
       27.88    57.17  1:22.90  1:45.54                                    
  2 Kelly Walsh High School-WY  'A'                   1:36.82    1:47.03    4  
     1) Armstrong, Jonas                2) Chadderdon, Kellen J 16        
     3) Stone, Painter                  4) Billings, Hudson               
       28.86    57.05  1:23.27  1:47.03                                    
  3 Cheyenne Central High School  'B'                 1:51.00    1:52.93    2  
     1) Anderson, Kaden                 2) Birge, Carson                  
     3) Roedel, Riley                   4) Waller, Challen                
       28.67    59.78  1:27.43  1:52.93                                    
  4 Kelly Walsh High School-WY  'B'                        NT    1:56.97  
     1) Lougee, Braden                  2) Byrnes, Ian                    
     3) Underwood, Tim                  4) Mahoney, Carter                
  5 Kelly Walsh High School-WY  'C'                        NT   x2:14.10  
     1) Anderson, Koren 14              2) Crump, Devon                   
     3) Price, David                    4) Stafford, Conner 14            
       32.90  1:12.49  1:43.97  2:14.10                                    
  6 Kelly Walsh High School-WY  'D'                        NT   x2:38.02  
     1) Muller, Bryce                   2) Hoffard, Grant 14              
     3) Fugatt, Camden                  4) White, Seth                    
       57.04  1:33.64  2:06.53  2:38.02                                    
 -- Kelly Walsh High School-WY  'E'                        NT         DQ  
     1) Gibson, Ian 14                  2) Reimann, Curtis                
     3) Mathews, Jacob                  4) Harvey, Matthew 14             
              1:26.19       DQ                                             
 -- Cheyenne Central High School  'C'                      NT         DQ  
     1) Wiblemo, Taylor                 2) Hess, Ethan                    
     3) Bush, Ben                       4) Roedel, Noah                   
       35.07  1:08.93  1:40.05       DQ                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pfaff, Ian C              17 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:52.53    1:53.02    6  
       24.38    52.04  1:21.82  1:53.02                                    
  2 Stone, Painter               Kelly Walsh-WY       2:02.02    2:01.11    4  
       26.59    56.58  1:28.81  2:01.11                                    
  3 Pietsch, Matt                Central              2:03.63    2:05.41    3  
       29.07  1:02.23  1:35.35  2:05.41                                    
  4 Roedel, Noah                 Central              2:20.93    2:10.61    2  
       30.05  1:03.52  1:37.69  2:10.61                                    
  5 Hager, Sean                  Central              2:12.56    2:16.45    1  
       30.09  1:04.55  1:40.69  2:16.45                                    
  6 Crump, Devon                 Kelly Walsh-WY       2:32.56    2:19.83  
  7 Muller, Bryce                Kelly Walsh-WY       2:58.23   x2:21.48  
       29.96  1:04.76  1:43.15  2:21.48                                    
  8 Bush, Collin                 Central              2:43.48   x2:25.58  
       32.20  1:08.38  1:47.66  2:25.58                                    
  9 Reimann, Curtis              Kelly Walsh-WY       2:37.00   x2:35.56  
       33.51           1:53.84  2:35.56                                    
 10 Jardine, Bridger             Central              2:37.93   x2:35.90  
       33.90  1:12.37  1:54.88  2:35.90                                    
 11 Parker, Szabre            14 Kelly Walsh-WY            NT   x3:42.69  
       38.52  1:32.03  2:35.35  3:42.69                                    
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chadderdon, Kellen J      16 Kelly Walsh-WY       2:06.82    2:04.32    6  
       25.32    57.55  1:34.43  2:04.32                                    
  2 Waller, Challen              Central              2:19.17    2:14.08    4  
       29.77  1:03.68  1:43.22  2:14.08                                    
  3 Birge, Carson                Central              2:15.85    2:14.57    3  
       29.06  1:05.32  1:43.29  2:14.57                                    
  4 Schaad, Logan                Central              2:19.63    2:16.29    2  
       30.16  1:01.41  1:44.14  2:16.29                                    
  5 Wolfe, Chris                 Kelly Walsh-WY       2:27.43    2:24.94    1  
       29.70  1:07.00  1:50.09  2:24.94                                    
  6 Byrnes, Ian                  Kelly Walsh-WY       2:38.85    2:38.42  
       33.47           2:00.76  2:38.42                                    
  7 Cline, Owen                  Central                   NT   x3:13.87  
       43.85  1:29.42  2:28.83  3:13.87                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Nick                  Central                23.02      22.70    6  
  2 Billings, Hudson             Kelly Walsh-WY         24.26      24.34    4  
  3 Sutphin, Trevor              Central                23.52      24.37    3  
  4 Johnson, Tanner              Central                24.86      24.81    2  
  5 Fleetwood, Trever            Kelly Walsh-WY         25.35      24.98    1  
  6 Anderson, Kaden              Central                24.73     x25.01  
  7 Mahoney, Carter              Kelly Walsh-WY         25.32      25.25  
  8 Yakel, Paxton                Kelly Walsh-WY         26.59     x25.65  
  9 Roedel, Riley                Central                25.05     x25.82  
 10 Clarke, Colin                Central                26.71     x26.43  
 11 Wiblemo, Taylor              Central                28.44     x27.78  
 12 Price, David                 Kelly Walsh-WY         26.94     x28.20  
 13 Fugatt, Camden               Kelly Walsh-WY         27.92     x28.24  
 14 Hoffard, Grant            14 Kelly Walsh-WY         29.29     x28.87  
 15 Hubbs, Jake                  Central                34.19     x29.23  
 16 Stafford, Conner          14 Kelly Walsh-WY         33.59     x29.91  
 17 Nash, Hunter              14 Kelly Walsh-WY         31.26     x30.13  
 18 Mathews, Jacob               Kelly Walsh-WY         30.50     x30.55  
 19 Brady, Nick                  Central                34.02     x31.14  
 20 Matney, Josiah               Kelly Walsh-WY         32.33     x31.36  
 21 Graham, Zion                 Kelly Walsh-WY         32.72     x32.08  
 22 Gibson, Ian               14 Kelly Walsh-WY         36.66     x38.08  
 23 Larson, Cayden               Kelly Walsh-WY            NT     x38.76  
 24 Sprosty, JJ                  Central                39.69     x40.33  
 25 Wilson, Austin               Kelly Walsh-WY         43.41     x45.54  
 
Event 5  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Seth                  Kelly Walsh-WY            NP     207.60    6  
  2 Matney, Josiah               Kelly Walsh-WY            NP     201.55    4  
  3 Sprosty, JJ                  Central               185.45     152.80    3  
  4 Graham, Zion                 Kelly Walsh-WY            NP     150.40    2  
  5 Larson, Cayden               Kelly Walsh-WY            NP    x145.05  
  6 Gibson, Ian               14 Kelly Walsh-WY            NP    x109.05  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Jonas             Kelly Walsh-WY         57.90      56.72    6  
       25.86    56.72                                                      
  2 Allen, Nick                  Central                57.88      58.55    4  
       26.27    58.55                                                      
  3 Billings, Hudson             Kelly Walsh-WY       1:03.46    1:00.99    3  
       28.27  1:00.99                                                      
  4 Johnson, Tanner              Central              1:00.48    1:01.99    2  
       28.28  1:01.99                                                      
  5 Roedel, Riley                Central              1:03.24    1:04.60    1  
       29.80  1:04.60                                                      
  6 Bush, Ben                    Central              1:14.19   x1:11.93  
       32.33  1:11.93                                                      
  7 Wiblemo, Taylor              Central              1:12.65   x1:12.28  
       33.43  1:12.28                                                      
  8 Price, David                 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:14.34    1:13.17  
       31.93  1:13.17                                                      
 -- Parker, Szabre            14 Kelly Walsh-WY            NT         DQ  
       47.34       DQ                                                      
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pfaff, Ian C              17 Kelly Walsh-WY         49.44      49.48    6  
       23.24    49.48                                                      
  2 Geyer, Jake                  Central                54.35      53.17    4  
       25.00    53.17                                                      
  3 Sutphin, Trevor              Central                52.47      54.41    3  
       26.15    54.41                                                      
  4 Lougee, Braden               Kelly Walsh-WY         55.34      54.98    2  
       26.40    54.98                                                      
  5 Underwood, Tim               Kelly Walsh-WY         59.87      58.54    1  
       27.36    58.54                                                      
  6 Clarke, Colin                Central                58.61      58.86  
       28.26    58.86                                                      
  7 Ouellet, Caleb               Kelly Walsh-WY       1:03.31   x1:01.29  
       27.68  1:01.29                                                      
  8 Anderson, Koren           14 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:01.16   x1:02.25  
       28.12  1:02.25                                                      
  9 Fugatt, Camden               Kelly Walsh-WY       1:05.10   x1:04.22  
       29.92  1:04.22                                                      
 10 Hess, Ethan                  Central              1:03.22   x1:07.31  
 11 Stafford, Conner          14 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:14.92   x1:08.96  
       32.45  1:08.96                                                      
 12 Hubbs, Jake                  Central              1:12.25   x1:11.34  
       32.96  1:11.34                                                      
 13 Jardine, Bridger             Central              1:11.99   x1:12.44  
       34.64  1:12.44                                                      
 14 Mathews, Jacob               Kelly Walsh-WY       1:14.57   x1:12.84  
       33.92  1:12.84                                                      
 15 Brady, Nick                  Central              1:14.25   x1:12.90  
       35.20  1:12.90                                                      
 16 Harvey, Matthew           14 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:25.07   x1:17.70  
       35.14  1:17.70                                                      
 17 Wilson, Austin               Kelly Walsh-WY       1:49.78   x1:48.05  
 
Event 8  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pietsch, Matt                Central              5:34.89    5:38.81    6  
       29.23  1:01.94  1:36.17  2:10.98  2:46.29  3:20.90  3:56.02  4:31.14
     5:06.62  5:38.81                                                      
  2 Stone, Painter               Kelly Walsh-WY       5:50.68    5:47.76    4  
       29.93  1:03.41  1:38.72  2:14.40  2:50.46  3:27.10  4:03.03  4:39.09
     5:14.88  5:47.76                                                      
  3 Wolfe, Chris                 Kelly Walsh-WY       6:02.31    5:51.54    3  
       29.66  1:04.26  1:39.74  2:16.20  2:52.42  3:29.08  4:05.07  4:41.87
     5:18.41  5:51.54                                                      
  4 Hager, Sean                  Central              6:14.10    6:10.81    2  
       31.80           1:45.21  2:23.25  6:10.81                           
  5 Muller, Bryce                Kelly Walsh-WY       6:33.46    6:32.80    1  
       32.55  1:10.19  1:50.00  2:31.80  3:12.46  3:52.71  4:34.12  5:15.35
     5:56.38  6:32.80                                                      
  6 Roedel, Noah                 Central              6:41.64    6:33.11  
       32.47  1:09.94  1:50.30  2:30.84  3:11.44  3:53.22  4:34.77  5:15.82
     5:56.05  6:33.11                                                      
  7 Crump, Devon                 Kelly Walsh-WY            NT   x6:38.50  
  8 Cline, Owen                  Central                   NT   x7:36.06  
       37.03  1:18.16  2:03.60  2:50.95  3:39.60  4:29.14  5:16.69  6:06.18
     6:53.65  7:36.06                                                      
 
Event 9  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly Walsh High School-WY  'A'                   1:26.73    1:31.31    8  
     1) Armstrong, Jonas                2) Pfaff, Ian C 17                
     3) Billings, Hudson                4) Chadderdon, Kellen J 16        
       23.90    45.70  1:09.41  1:31.31                                    
  2 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                 1:36.00    1:37.65    4  
     1) Allen, Nick                     2) Sutphin, Trevor                
     3) Geyer, Jake                     4) Johnson, Tanner                
       23.26    48.43  1:12.85  1:37.65                                    
  3 Kelly Walsh High School-WY  'B'                        NT    1:41.73    2  
     1) Fleetwood, Trever               2) Underwood, Tim                 
     3) Yakel, Paxton                   4) Wolfe, Chris                   
       24.96    50.29  1:16.04  1:41.73                                    
  4 Cheyenne Central High School  'B'                 1:40.00    1:45.91  
     1) Roedel, Riley                   2) Birge, Carson                  
     3) Pietsch, Matt                   4) Hager, Sean                    
       26.88    53.00  1:19.01  1:45.91                                    
  5 Cheyenne Central High School  'C'                      NT   x1:53.59  
     1) Clarke, Colin                   2) Bush, Ben                      
     3) Hess, Ethan                     4) Cline, Owen                    
       26.61    53.97  1:21.75  1:53.59                                    
  6 Kelly Walsh High School-WY  'C'                        NT   x1:58.78  
     1) Byrnes, Ian                     2) Graham, Zion                   
     3) Harvey, Matthew 14              4) Hoffard, Grant 14              
       26.55    57.58  1:30.41  1:58.78                                    
  7 Kelly Walsh High School-WY  'D'                        NT   x2:01.81  
     1) Mathews, Jacob                  2) Ouellet, Caleb                 
     3) Reimann, Curtis                 4) Stafford, Conner 14            
       32.10  1:00.70  1:31.11  2:01.81                                    
  8 Kelly Walsh High School-WY  'E'                        NT   x2:33.03  
     1) Wilson, Austin                  2) White, Seth                    
     3) Parker, Szabre 14               4) Nash, Hunter 14                
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaad, Logan                Central                59.45    1:00.58    6  
       29.53  1:00.58                                                      
  2 Waller, Challen              Central              1:00.59    1:01.18    4  
       30.28  1:01.18                                                      
  3 Anderson, Kaden              Central              1:02.10    1:02.29    3  
       30.86  1:02.29                                                      
  4 Lougee, Braden               Kelly Walsh-WY       1:02.46    1:02.50    2  
       30.53  1:02.50                                                      
  5 Armstrong, Jonas             Kelly Walsh-WY       1:00.72    1:02.54    1  
       30.29  1:02.54                                                      
  6 Fleetwood, Trever            Kelly Walsh-WY       1:08.17    1:08.86  
       32.05  1:08.86                                                      
  7 Mahoney, Carter              Kelly Walsh-WY       1:09.32   x1:08.90  
       33.10  1:08.90                                                      
  8 Yakel, Paxton                Kelly Walsh-WY       1:14.69   x1:11.39  
       33.54  1:11.39                                                      
  9 Ouellet, Caleb               Kelly Walsh-WY       1:21.15   x1:20.85  
       37.14  1:20.85                                                      
 10 Bush, Collin                 Central              1:22.66   x1:22.14  
 11 Harvey, Matthew           14 Kelly Walsh-WY            NT   x1:34.46  
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chadderdon, Kellen J      16 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:02.51    1:04.81    6  
       29.82  1:04.81                                                      
  2 Geyer, Jake                  Central              1:05.55    1:04.97    4  
       30.70  1:04.97                                                      
  3 Birge, Carson                Central              1:07.49    1:06.82    3  
       31.89  1:06.82                                                      
  4 Bush, Ben                    Central              1:10.60    1:11.87    2  
       33.72  1:11.87                                                      
  5 Hess, Ethan                  Central              1:13.01   x1:13.77  
       34.81  1:13.77                                                      
  6 Underwood, Tim               Kelly Walsh-WY       1:10.68    1:14.10    1  
       34.39  1:14.10                                                      
  7 Byrnes, Ian                  Kelly Walsh-WY       1:15.92    1:16.85  
       36.22  1:16.85                                                      
  8 Anderson, Koren           14 Kelly Walsh-WY            NT   x1:23.29  
       38.27  1:23.29                                                      
  9 Reimann, Curtis              Kelly Walsh-WY       1:23.20   x1:23.99  
 10 Hoffard, Grant            14 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:25.97   x1:24.12  
       38.68  1:24.12                                                      
 11 White, Seth                  Kelly Walsh-WY       1:27.67   x1:30.13  
       42.73  1:30.13                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly Walsh High School-WY  'A'                   3:16.51    3:38.81    8  
     1) Pfaff, Ian C 17                 2) Stone, Painter                 
     3) Lougee, Braden                  4) Wolfe, Chris                   
       23.90    51.06  1:16.77  1:45.25  2:11.97  2:41.74  3:07.95  3:38.81
  2 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                 3:38.00    3:42.17    4  
     1) Waller, Challen                 2) Sutphin, Trevor                
     3) Schaad, Logan                   4) Anderson, Kaden                
       26.62    55.57  1:21.10  1:50.24  2:17.15  2:46.94  3:13.14  3:42.17
  3 Cheyenne Central High School  'B'                 3:48.00    4:00.08    2  
     1) Pietsch, Matt                   2) Clarke, Colin                  
     3) Hager, Sean                     4) Wiblemo, Taylor                
       27.54    57.36  1:25.36  1:56.74  2:25.57  2:58.13  3:27.64  4:00.08
  4 Cheyenne Central High School  'C'                      NT   x4:02.35  
     1) Roedel, Noah                    2) Cline, Owen                    
     3) Bush, Collin                    4) Jardine, Bridger               
       30.59  1:05.65  1:38.91  2:19.64  2:50.82  3:27.81  3:43.79  4:02.35
  5 Kelly Walsh High School-WY  'B'                        NT    4:15.62  
     1) Mahoney, Carter                 2) Yakel, Paxton                  
     3) Anderson, Koren 14              4) Fleetwood, Trever              
       29.14  1:02.51  1:30.87  2:05.69  2:35.51  3:11.21  3:39.73  4:15.62
  6 Kelly Walsh High School-WY  'C'                        NT   x4:27.67  
     1) Muller, Bryce                   2) Fugatt, Camden                 
     3) Crump, Devon                    4) Price, David                   
       31.76  1:08.60  1:39.79  2:16.48  2:47.30  3:21.64  3:52.27  4:27.67
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                     
 
  1. Cheyenne Central High School         93   2. Kelly Walsh High School              92