Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   1/14/2019  Page 1
Individual  Meet  Results
LHS Boys Swim Invite  11-Jan-19 Yards
Location: Lyman              WY82937     USA
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  1   Boys 200 Medley  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Back )
  ---
---   
  ---
SR
    29.01Y
F
LYM-WY
Carson Walker
  ---
0.46
 
  ---
JR
    30.01Y
F
KEM-WY
Benjamin Wergin
  ---
-0.66
 
  ---
JR
    33.31Y
F
KEM-WY
Michael Clarke
  ---
-5.59
 
  ---
SO
    34.23Y
F
SUB-WY
Jordan Lyon
  ---
3.37
 
  ---
FR
    38.78Y
F
SUB-WY
Jt Day
Event #  2   Boys 200 Free   
8
2.30
 
1
SO
  2:07.85Y
F
LYM-WY
Hansen Bradshaw
6
3.21
 
2
SO
  2:28.50Y
F
KEM-WY
Noah Hankin
5
---   
 
3
JR
  2:30.98Y
F
SUB-WY
John Mitchell
4
-7.70
 
4
SR
  2:33.43Y
F
LYM-WY
Jaxon Peacock
3
7.26
 
5
SO
  2:39.78Y
F
KEM-WY
Matt Garver
2
-3.38
 
6
FR
  2:40.45Y
F
SUB-WY
Tyrel Roberts
1
0.48
 
7
SO
  2:47.95Y
F
SUB-WY
Logan Bing
  ---
16.85
 
8
JR
  3:00.84Y
F
KEM-WY
Michael Clarke
Event #  3   Boys 200 IM   
8
-2.76
 
1
SR
  2:24.12Y
F
LYM-WY
Kyler Legault
6
---   
 
2
SO
  2:29.69Y
F
LYM-WY
Carter Huntsman
5
---   
 
3
SR
  2:34.61Y
F
SUB-WY
Tanner Boespflug
4
---   
 
4
JR
  2:35.85Y
F
KEM-WY
Benjamin Wergin
3
-1.83
 
5
JR
  2:42.09Y
F
SUB-WY
Corbin Jessen
2
-5.75
 
6
SO
  2:49.41Y
F
SUB-WY
Jordan Lyon
Event #  4   Boys 50 Free   
8
-0.72
 
1
SR
    24.14Y
F
LYM-WY
Carson Walker
6
-0.02
 
2
SR
    24.42Y
F
SUB-WY
Nile Debebe
5
-0.34
 
3
SR
    24.83Y
F
SUB-WY
Marcus Mahaffey
4
1.03
 
4
SO
    26.27Y
F
KEM-WY
Brayden Dearden
3
-0.84
 
5
SO
    26.79Y
F
SUB-WY
John Covill
2
-1.74
 
6
JR
    27.19Y
F
KEM-WY
Collin Smith
1
-0.13
 
7
FR
    28.25Y
F
LYM-WY
Rho Mecham
  ---
0.42
 
8
SR
    28.46Y
F
SUB-WY
Trevor Moller
  ---
-0.19
 
9
SO
    31.66Y
F
SUB-WY
Conner King
  ---
-0.10
 
10
FR
    37.25Y
F
KEM-WY
Tanner Brown
Event #  5   Boys 1 Meter 6 Dives   
8
13.40
 
1
FR
 148.90
F
SUB-WY
Jt Day
6
8.90
 
2
SR
 144.35
F
SUB-WY
Trenton Taylor
5
-103.85
 
3
FR
 142.15
F
KEM-WY
Raydin Scigliano
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   1/14/2019  Page 2
Individual  Meet  Results
LHS Boys Swim Invite  11-Jan-19 Yards
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  6   Boys 100 Fly   
8
---   
 
1
SO
  1:14.20Y
F
SUB-WY
Carson Ness
6
-0.33
 
2
JR
  1:16.80Y
F
KEM-WY
Grady Killian
5
1.56
 
3
SR
  1:19.18Y
F
SUB-WY
Toby Covill
4
-3.25
 
4
FR
  1:19.72Y
F
SUB-WY
Jt Day
3
2.14
 
5
SO
  1:20.29Y
F
KEM-WY
Noah Hankin
2
-3.45
 
6
SR
  1:21.99Y
F
SUB-WY
Eduardo Gudino
  ---
---   
 
7
FR
  1:30.21Y
F
SUB-WY
Tyrel Roberts
1
-2.93
 
8
FR
  1:31.17Y
F
LYM-WY
Corbyn Harmon
Event #  7   Boys 100 Free   
8
0.83
 
1
SO
    53.73Y
F
LYM-WY
Hansen Bradshaw
6
0.22
 
2
SR
    55.82Y
F
SUB-WY
Marcus Mahaffey
5
-0.63
 
3
JR
  1:01.72Y
F
KEM-WY
Collin Smith
4
-0.70
 
4
FR
  1:03.32Y
F
LYM-WY
Rho Mecham
3
0.77
 
5
SR
  1:07.67Y
F
SUB-WY
Trevor Moller
2
3.69
 
6
SO
  1:11.42Y
F
KEM-WY
Matt Garver
1
4.20
 
7
SO
  1:12.39Y
F
SUB-WY
Logan Bing
  ---
2.63
 
8
SR
  1:23.21Y
F
SUB-WY
Trenton Taylor
Event #  8   Boys 500 Free   
8
-23.47
 
1
SR
  6:07.11Y
F
LYM-WY
Kyler Legault
6
---   
 
2
SO
  7:27.99Y
F
SUB-WY
John Covill
5
---   
 
3
FR
  7:33.55Y
F
SUB-WY
Kobbe Mitchell
4
---   
 
4
SO
  7:45.15Y
F
SUB-WY
Conner King
3
---   
 
5
FR
  7:52.51Y
F
KEM-WY
Raydin Scigliano
2
---   
 
6
FR
  8:56.73Y
F
KEM-WY
Tanner Brown
Event #  9   Boys 200 Free  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Free )
  ---
0.06
 
  ---
SR
    24.92Y
F
LYM-WY
Carson Walker
  ---
1.22
 
  ---
SR
    28.69Y
F
SUB-WY
Tanner Boespflug
  ---
0.37
 
  ---
SR
    29.28Y
F
SUB-WY
Eduardo Gudino
  ---
-0.06
 
  ---
SR
    30.13Y
F
SUB-WY
Toby Covill
Event # 10   Boys 100 Back   
8
-4.74
 
1
SO
  1:03.73Y
F
LYM-WY
Carter Huntsman
6
-2.94
 
2
JR
  1:05.88Y
F
KEM-WY
Benjamin Wergin
5
-5.27
 
3
SR
  1:08.61Y
F
SUB-WY
Nile Debebe
4
-0.36
 
4
SO
  1:16.68Y
F
SUB-WY
Jordan Lyon
3
3.21
 
5
JR
  1:20.43Y
F
KEM-WY
Michael Clarke
2
-5.60
 
6
FR
  1:26.05Y
F
LYM-WY
Corbyn Harmon
1
6.03
 
7
SR
  1:35.35Y
F
SUB-WY
Toby Covill
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   1/14/2019  Page 3
Individual  Meet  Results
LHS Boys Swim Invite  11-Jan-19 Yards
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event # 11   Boys 100 Breast   
8
-2.58
 
1
SO
  1:13.69Y
F
KEM-WY
Brayden Dearden
6
-2.59
 
2
JR
  1:14.49Y
F
KEM-WY
Grady Killian
5
-4.94
 
3
SR
  1:16.05Y
F
LYM-WY
Carson Walker
4
0.90
 
4
SO
  1:19.98Y
F
SUB-WY
Carson Ness
3
2.10
 
5
JR
  1:20.11Y
F
SUB-WY
Corbin Jessen
2
0.49
 
6
SR
  1:21.47Y
F
SUB-WY
Tanner Boespflug
1
---   
 
7
JR
  1:22.18Y
F
SUB-WY
John Mitchell
  ---
-2.09
 
8
FR
  1:24.31Y
F
SUB-WY
Kobbe Mitchell
  ---
-3.13
 
9
SR
  1:25.42Y
F
LYM-WY
Jaxon Peacock
  ---
-1.10
 
10
SR
  1:31.53Y
F
SUB-WY
Eduardo Gudino
Event # 12   Boys 400 Free  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 100 Free )
  ---
2.21
 
  ---
SO
    55.11Y
F
LYM-WY
Hansen Bradshaw
  ---
5.11
 
  ---
JR
    59.23Y
F
KEM-WY
Benjamin Wergin
  ---
-0.86
 
  ---
JR
  1:01.49Y
F
KEM-WY
Collin Smith
  ---
-1.15
 
  ---
SR
  1:05.75Y
F
SUB-WY
Trevor Moller
  ---
---   
  ---
JR
  1:10.17Y
F
SUB-WY
John Mitchell