Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   2/8/2019  Page 1
Individual  Meet  Results
Lyman and Evanston Last Chance Qualifier  07-Feb-19 Yards
Location: Lyman
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  1   Boys 200 Medley  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Back )
  ---
-0.68
  ---
JR
    28.66Y
F
EVN-WY
Colter Camphouse
  ---
0.45
 
  ---
SO
    31.19Y
F
LYM-WY
Carter Huntsman
  ---
0.63
 
  ---
FR
    34.77Y
F
EVN-WY
George Stephen
  ---
-1.77
 
  ---
SO
    41.10Y
F
EVN-WY
Alex Stewart
Event #  2   Boys 200 Free   
  ---
0.53
 
1
SR
  1:58.13Y
F
LYM-WY
Carson Walker
   26.42
   56.59
 1:27.64
 1:58.13
  ---
1.84
 
2
SR
  2:07.93Y
F
LYM-WY
Kyler Legault
   27.87
   59.16
 1:33.35
 2:07.93
  ---
1.99
 
3
FR
  2:18.43Y
F
LYM-WY
Rho Mecham
   30.03
 1:03.43
 1:40.46
 2:18.43
  ---
-15.25
 
4
SO
  2:23.70Y
F
EVN-WY
Jarod Stahl
   31.53
 1:08.49
 1:46.68
 2:23.70
  ---
---   
 
  ---
SO
  2:07.50Y
DQ
F
EVN-WY
Connor Fackrell
   28.02
   59.97
 1:33.63
 2:07.50
  ---
---   
 
  ---
SR
  2:06.32Y
DQ
F
EVN-WY
Reed Robinson
   28.10
   59.85
 1:34.00
 2:06.32
Event #  3   Boys 200 IM   
  ---
0.94
 
1
SO
  2:23.55Y
F
EVN-WY
Jayden Cornell
   28.32
 1:06.58
 1:50.36
 2:23.55
  ---
16.31
 
2
SO
  2:46.00Y
F
LYM-WY
Carter Huntsman
   36.53
 1:15.11
 2:07.40
 2:46.00
  ---
-2.64
 
3
FR
  2:57.35Y
F
LYM-WY
Corbyn Harmon
   39.66
 1:25.37
 2:17.49
 2:57.35
Event #  4   Boys 50 Free   
  ---
0.77
 
1
SO
    23.79Y
F
LYM-WY
Hansen Bradshaw
  ---
-0.23
 
2
JR
    24.61Y
F
EVN-WY
Colter Camphouse
  ---
0.43
 
3
FR
    25.05Y
F
EVN-WY
Gage Beachler
  ---
0.84
 
4
SO
    25.54Y
F
EVN-WY
Vince Bloomfield
  ---
-0.12
 
5
SO
    25.63Y
F
EVN-WY
Ben Cook
  ---
3.79
 
6
FR
    26.57Y
F
EVN-WY
Jaxon Nicholls
  ---
-0.65
 
7
SR
    26.96Y
F
LYM-WY
Jaxon Peacock
  ---
-2.90
 
8
FR
    27.18Y
F
EVN-WY
Michael Tobin
  ---
0.30
 
9
FR
    27.25Y
F
EVN-WY
George Stephen
  ---
0.73
 
10
SO
    28.78Y
F
EVN-WY
Bodie Wicks
  ---
0.80
 
11
SO
    32.52Y
F
LYM-WY
Titan Aleman
  ---
1.33
 
12
SO
    36.99Y
F
EVN-WY
Alex Stewart
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   2/8/2019  Page 2
Individual  Meet  Results
Lyman and Evanston Last Chance Qualifier  07-Feb-19 Yards
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  6   Boys 100 Fly   
  ---
0.23
 
1
JR
  1:03.12Y
F
EVN-WY
Colter Camphouse
   29.53
 1:03.12
  ---
-0.42
 
2
FR
  1:03.43Y
F
EVN-WY
Timmy Bloomfield
   29.70
 1:03.43
  ---
0.35
 
3
FR
  1:04.83Y
F
EVN-WY
Jaxon Nicholls
   30.18
 1:04.83
  ---
3.57
 
4
FR
  1:14.74Y
F
EVN-WY
Hunter Jensen
   36.12
 1:14.74
  ---
-1.63
 
5
FR
  1:24.67Y
F
EVN-WY
Mario Sanchez
   39.60
 1:24.67
  ---
---   
 
  ---
SO
NS
F
LYM-WY
Carter Huntsman
Event #  7   Boys 100 Free   
  ---
1.47
 
1
SO
    55.44Y
F
EVN-WY
Vince Bloomfield
   26.38
   55.44
  ---
-2.88
 
2
SO
    56.16Y
F
EVN-WY
Connor Fackrell
   27.11
   56.16
  ---
0.73
 
3
FR
    56.70Y
F
EVN-WY
Gage Beachler
   27.28
   56.70
  ---
0.57
 
4
SO
    58.53Y
F
EVN-WY
Ben Cook
   27.66
   58.53
  ---
2.77
 
5
FR
  1:03.47Y
F
EVN-WY
Michael Tobin
   30.29
 1:03.47
  ---
0.06
 
6
SO
  1:04.10Y
F
EVN-WY
Parker Milewski
   29.81
 1:04.10
  ---
-0.35
 
7
SO
  1:07.32Y
F
EVN-WY
Bodie Wicks
   32.09
 1:07.32
  ---
0.76
 
8
FR
  1:09.44Y
F
EVN-WY
Cash Robinson
   31.63
 1:09.44
  ---
0.39
 
9
FR
  1:09.88Y
F
LYM-WY
Corbyn Harmon
   32.45
 1:09.88
  ---
-0.60
 
10
FR
  1:22.14Y
F
EVN-WY
McKoy Vozakis
---
 1:22.14
  ---
-2.97
 
11
SO
  1:23.83Y
F
EVN-WY
Alex Stewart
   38.81
 1:23.83
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   2/8/2019  Page 3
Individual  Meet  Results
Lyman and Evanston Last Chance Qualifier  07-Feb-19 Yards
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  8   Boys 500 Free   
  ---
-2.55
 
1
SR
  5:31.68Y
F
LYM-WY
Carson Walker
   27.22
   59.82
 1:33.75
 2:07.43
 2:41.20
 3:15.05
 3:49.26
 4:24.05
 4:59.16
 5:31.68
  ---
-12.28
 
2
SR
  5:54.83Y
F
LYM-WY
Kyler Legault
   29.63
 1:03.56
 1:39.11
 2:15.61
 2:51.43
 3:27.74
 4:04.76
 4:41.99
 5:19.15
 5:54.83
  ---
-3.81
 
3
SR
  6:00.94Y
F
EVN-WY
Reed Robinson
   29.81
 1:04.00
 1:40.05
 2:16.74
 2:53.58
 3:31.08
 4:09.38
 4:47.36
 5:24.94
 6:00.94
  ---
14.87
 
4
FR
  7:06.45Y
F
EVN-WY
Mario Sanchez
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
 7:06.45
Event #  9   Boys 200 Free  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Free )
  ---
0.89
 
  ---
FR
    25.51Y
F
EVN-WY
Gage Beachler
  ---
1.19
 
  ---
SO
    26.12Y
F
LYM-WY
Carter Huntsman
  ---
1.32
 
  ---
JR
    26.16Y
F
EVN-WY
Colter Camphouse
  ---
2.31
 
  ---
SO
    27.01Y
F
EVN-WY
Vince Bloomfield
Event # 10   Boys 100 Back   
  ---
-5.63
 
1
SO
  1:08.58Y
F
EVN-WY
Jayden Cornell
   33.18
 1:08.58
  ---
1.16
 
2
FR
  1:12.25Y
F
EVN-WY
Timmy Bloomfield
   35.82
 1:12.25
  ---
-0.78
 
3
FR
  1:14.03Y
F
EVN-WY
George Stephen
   36.34
 1:14.03
  ---
-0.07
 
4
SO
  1:14.45Y
F
EVN-WY
Jarod Stahl
   36.86
 1:14.45
  ---
---   
 
5
SO
  1:25.76Y
F
LYM-WY
Titan Aleman
   41.09
 1:25.76
  ---
-4.82
 
6
SO
  1:26.63Y
F
EVN-WY
Parker Milewski
   42.02
 1:26.63
Event # 11   Boys 100 Breast   
  ---
-0.11
 
1
FR
  1:18.31Y
F
EVN-WY
Hunter Jensen
   37.99
 1:18.31
  ---
0.44
 
2
SO
  1:18.35Y
F
LYM-WY
Hansen Bradshaw
   36.72
 1:18.35
  ---
-2.44
 
3
SR
  1:18.49Y
F
LYM-WY
Jaxon Peacock
   36.99
 1:18.49
  ---
---   
 
4
FR
  1:25.32Y
F
LYM-WY
Rho Mecham
   39.41
 1:25.32
  ---
5.52
 
5
FR
  1:30.85Y
F
EVN-WY
Cash Robinson
   41.92
 1:30.85
  ---
1.07
 
6
FR
  1:38.46Y
F
EVN-WY
McKoy Vozakis
   46.58
 1:38.46
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   2/8/2019  Page 4
Individual  Meet  Results
Lyman and Evanston Last Chance Qualifier  07-Feb-19 Yards
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event # 12   Boys 400 Free  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 100 Free )
  ---
-0.14
 
  ---
SR
    54.44Y
F
LYM-WY
Carson Walker
   25.43
  ---
0.08
 
  ---
FR
    56.05Y
F
EVN-WY
Gage Beachler
   25.86
  ---
-1.40
 
  ---
SO
    56.56Y
F
EVN-WY
Ben Cook
   26.15
  ---
2.73
  ---
SO
    56.70Y
F
EVN-WY
Vince Bloomfield
   26.19