Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   1/25/2019  Page 1
Individual  Meet  Results
Lyman vs. Kemmerer Meet  23-Jan-19 Yards
Location: Lyman
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  2   Boys 200 Free   
6
5.55
1
SR
  2:03.15Y
F
LYM-WY
Carson Walker
4
3.91
 
2
JR
  2:23.38Y
F
KEM-WY
Collin Smith
3
-0.15
 
3
FR
  2:24.00Y
F
LYM-WY
Rho Mecham
2
1.65
 
4
SO
  2:24.92Y
F
KEM-WY
Noah Hankin
1
---   
 
5
SO
  2:51.99Y
F
LYM-WY
Titan Aleman
Event #  3   Boys 200 IM   
6
-7.64
 
1
SO
  2:24.87Y
F
LYM-WY
Hansen Bradshaw
4
-6.18
 
2
JR
  2:29.67Y
F
KEM-WY
Benjamin Wergin
3
7.88
 
3
FR
  2:36.50Y
F
KEM-WY
Aiden Runnion
2
---   
 
4
SR
  2:48.36Y
F
LYM-WY
Jaxon Peacock
Event #  4   Boys 50 Free   
6
0.94
 
1
SO
    25.87Y
F
LYM-WY
Carter Huntsman
4
-0.04
 
2
JR
    26.17Y
F
KEM-WY
Easton Rydstrom
3
0.89
 
3
SO
    27.56Y
F
KEM-WY
Matt Garver
2
-0.36
 
4
JR
    27.83Y
F
KEM-WY
Michael Clarke
1
---   
 
5
FR
    30.03Y
F
KEM-WY
Raydin Scigliano
  ---
0.75
 
6
FR
    32.93Y
F
LYM-WY
Corbyn Harmon
Event #  5   Boys 1 Meter 6 Dives   
6
5.95
 
1
FR
 172.35
F
KEM-WY
Raydin Scigliano
Event #  6   Boys 100 Fly   
6
0.33
 
1
SO
  1:05.82Y
F
KEM-WY
Brayden Dearden
4
-4.54
 
2
SR
  1:10.18Y
F
LYM-WY
Kyler Legault
3
-0.41
 
3
JR
  1:16.39Y
F
KEM-WY
Grady Killian
2
-7.20
 
4
SO
  1:19.01Y
F
LYM-WY
Carter Huntsman
1
6.54
 
5
SO
  1:24.69Y
F
KEM-WY
Noah Hankin
Event #  7   Boys 100 Free   
6
-2.16
 
1
FR
  1:01.16Y
F
LYM-WY
Rho Mecham
4
2.56
 
2
JR
  1:01.33Y
F
KEM-WY
Collin Smith
3
3.66
 
3
FR
  1:13.15Y
F
LYM-WY
Corbyn Harmon
2
---   
 
4
SO
  1:17.24Y
F
LYM-WY
Titan Aleman
1
5.52
 
5
FR
  1:26.29Y
F
KEM-WY
Tanner Brown
  ---
---   
 
  ---
JR
DQ
F
KEM-WY
Easton Rydstrom
Event #  8   Boys 500 Free   
6
-2.11
 
1
SR
  5:34.23Y
F
LYM-WY
Carson Walker
4
33.02
 
2
FR
  6:48.30Y
F
KEM-WY
Aiden Runnion
3
3.58
 
3
SO
  6:59.68Y
F
KEM-WY
Matt Garver
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   1/25/2019  Page 2
Individual  Meet  Results
Lyman vs. Kemmerer Meet  23-Jan-19 Yards
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event # 10   Boys 100 Back   
6
-0.67
 
1
JR
  1:05.21Y
F
KEM-WY
Benjamin Wergin
4
1.09
 
2
SO
  1:12.77Y
F
LYM-WY
Hansen Bradshaw
3
-1.61
 
3
JR
  1:15.61Y
F
KEM-WY
Michael Clarke
Event # 11   Boys 100 Breast   
6
0.26
 
1
SR
  1:14.14Y
F
LYM-WY
Kyler Legault
4
1.59
 
2
SO
  1:15.28Y
F
KEM-WY
Brayden Dearden
3
2.24
 
3
JR
  1:16.73Y
F
KEM-WY
Grady Killian
2
0.15
 
4
SR
  1:24.18Y
F
LYM-WY
Jaxon Peacock
1
4.90
5
FR
  1:37.24Y
F
KEM-WY
Tanner Brown