Licensed to Lander Valley High School
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 12/19/2017 11:00 AM
                     Lander Boys Home Opener - 12/15/2017                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lander  'A'                                 1:52.15    1:51.65         32  
     1) Hulme, Lucas                    2) Ellis, Richard                 
     3) Blunck, Erik                    4) Kinney, Colin                  
       27.91    32.50    27.22    24.02                                    
  2 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'A'      1:58.00    1:53.98         26  
     1) Tonkin, Milan M 17              2) Douglas, Levi                  
     3) Mahaffey, Marcus                4) Jessen, Corbin                 
       27.41    33.34    28.05    25.18                                    
  3 Kemmerer High School  'A'                   1:54.69    1:54.85         24  
     1) Wergin, Benjamin                2) de Vicente, Alvaro             
     3) Krell, Carl                     4) Dearden, Brayden               
       30.64    33.97    23.98    26.26                                    
  4 Douglas Bearcats-WY  'A'                    1:52.82    2:08.12         22  
     1) Back, Tony                      2) Madewell, Braedon              
     3) Aguirre, Alano                  4) Gifford, Michael               
       31.20    36.74    32.22    27.96                                    
  5 Kemmerer High School  'B'                        NT   x2:11.63        
     1) Aase, Adam                      2) Killian, Grady                 
     3) Smith, Collin                   4) Rydstrom, Easton               
       34.69    36.43    33.93    26.58                                    
  6 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'B'           NT   x2:17.97        
     1) Moller, Trevor                  2) Maxfield, Ben                  
     3) Covill, Toby                    4) Wiscavage, Josh                
       36.27    37.02    36.22    28.46                                    
  7 Cody High School  'A'                       1:56.98    2:19.34         20  
     1) Walton, Ethan                   2) Hansen, TC                     
     3) Campbell, Luke                  4) Yao, Anbo                      
       42.51    37.91    30.37    28.55                                    
  8 Lander  'C'                                      NT   x2:19.44        
     1) Dolence, Benaiah                2) Ragsdale, Cyliss               
     3) Ratliff, Bryce                  4) Williamson, Riley              
       35.79    42.31    30.38    30.96                                    
  9 Warrior Swimming and Diving-WY  'B'              NT    2:34.91         18  
     1) Durrant, Gabe B 16              2) Hill, Diamond 15               
     3) Nelson, Andrew J 15             4) Moutz, Blake 15                
       39.46    47.83    33.61    34.01                                    
 -- Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'C'           NT         DQ        
     1) McAffee, Declan                 2) Troshani, Hensi                
     3) Gutierrez, Senddey              4) Baca, Zach                     
       41.61    44.03    40.44    40.19                                    
 -- Lander  'B'                                      NT         DQ        
     1) Plaisted, Preston               2) Kinney, Mason                  
     3) Wietzki, Colton                 4) Whiting, T                     
       32.99    36.89    31.76    26.82                                    
 -- Warrior Swimming and Diving-WY  'A'              NT         DQ        
     1) Jeffries, Dalton J 18           2) Cooper, Zayne                  
     3) Sanchez, Josiah 17              4) Cole, Zach K 15                
       29.84    30.83    27.64    28.31                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:17.00  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulow, Nick            LAN                  1:56.34    1:50.53 3A      16  
      25.28   27.66   28.23   29.36                                
  2 Krell, Carl            KEM                  1:51.71    1:57.05 3A      13  
      26.56   29.41   30.43   30.65                                
  3 Hulme, Lucas           LAN                  1:59.94    2:06.87 3A      12  
      27.94   31.58   33.47   33.88                                
  4 Nielson, Garrett       Sublette-WY          2:15.00    2:10.50 3A      11  
      27.72   33.55   35.21   34.02                                
  5 de Vicente, Alvaro     KEM                  2:15.15    2:10.57 3A      10  
      28.70   32.24   34.36   35.27                                
  6 Ratliff, Bryce         LAN                  2:15.73    2:10.95 3A       9  
      29.98   32.28   35.06   33.63                                
  7 Debebe, Nile           Sublette-WY          2:30.00    2:12.80 3A       7  
      29.53   34.25   35.10   33.92                                
  8 Hacklin, Tyler         Sublette-WY               NT    2:20.02          5  
      30.25   35.83   37.76   36.18                                
  9 Ness, Carson           Sublette-WY          2:45.00    2:23.63          4  
      32.60   37.11   38.17   35.75                                
 10 Ziegler, Kade          Sublette-WY          2:35.90   x2:25.34        
      30.80   37.28   39.56   37.70                                
 11 Rydstrom, Easton       KEM                  2:33.70    2:27.60          3  
      31.88   37.66   35.10   42.96                                
 12 Hughes, Gavin          Sublette-WY          2:26.24   x2:27.92        
      31.95   37.46   39.62   38.89                                
 13 Smith, Collin          KEM                  2:27.01    2:31.36          2  
      32.04   38.72   39.59   41.01                                
 14 Dolence, Benaiah       LAN                       NT    2:32.50          1  
      33.53   39.16 1:19.81                                        
 15 Veirgets, Cordell      DOU-WY                    NT    2:44.25        
      36.43   41.63   43.91   42.28                                
 16 Lyon, Jordan           Sublette-WY               NT   x2:47.93        
      35.20   40.37   46.71   45.65                                
 17 Covill, John           Sublette-WY          2:46.10   x2:48.25        
      37.80                   42.01                                
 18 Ragsdale, Cyliss       LAN                       NT   x2:54.28        
      39.75   44.55   45.68   44.30                                
 19 Durrant, Gabe B     16 Worland-WY                NT    2:59.31        
      33.95   41.48   47.68   56.20                                
 20 Peters, Max            COD                       NT    3:00.83        
      35.71                   51.22                                
 21 Brown, Nakoa           COD                       NT    3:08.16        
                      51.58                                        
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:35.00  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brinda, Ryan           LAN                  2:11.00    2:13.25 3A      16  
      26.85   33.67   42.01   30.72                                
  2 Tonkin, Milan M     17 Sublette-WY          2:24.00    2:18.33 3A      13  
      27.55   35.29   43.77   31.72                                
  3 Ellis, Richard         LAN                  2:17.00    2:18.65 3A      12  
      29.15   36.26   41.30   31.94                                
  4 Kinney, Colin          LAN                  2:23.69    2:22.23 3A      11  
      30.35   35.94   42.05   33.89                                
  5 Mahaffey, Marcus       Sublette-WY          2:25.00    2:22.89 3A      10  
      29.97   36.28   44.41   32.23                                
  6 Wergin, Benjamin       KEM                  2:23.06    2:26.70 3A       9  
      29.17   37.42   45.27   34.84                                
  7 Blunck, Erik           LAN                  2:34.22    2:28.04 3A       7  
      30.18   37.77   45.16   34.93                                
  8 Sanchez, Josiah     17 Worland-WY           2:34.20    2:32.39 3A       5  
      30.48   37.99   46.88   37.04                                
  9 Aguirre, Alano         DOU-WY                    NT    2:35.15          4  
      34.45   40.90   44.96   34.84                                
 10 Wietzki, Colton        LAN                  2:35.72   x2:37.37        
      35.32   39.78   48.07   34.20                                
 11 Boespflug, Tanner      Sublette-WY          2:39.01    2:40.10          3  
      34.62   40.77   50.21   34.50                                
 12 Yao, Anbo              COD                  2:42.38    2:43.08          2  
      32.72   43.86   52.51   33.99                                
 13 Nelson, Andrew J    15 Worland-WY                NT    2:50.25          1  
      35.77   41.77   54.27   38.44                                
 14 Campbell, Luke         COD                  3:00.22    2:50.36        
      32.14   45.75   53.57   38.90                                
 15 Douglas, Levi          Sublette-WY          3:05.32    3:07.80        
      41.69   48.15   51.58   46.38                                
 16 Covill, Toby           Sublette-WY               NT   x3:12.50        
      37.89   54.20   57.89   42.52                                
 -- Nelson, Steven         KEM                       NT         DQ        
      41.73                   43.01                                
 
Event 4  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.25  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huelskamp, Caleb       LAN                    23.36      23.02 3A      16  
  2 Cooper, Zayne          Worland-WY             24.50      24.09 3A      13  
  3 Jeffries, Dalton J  18 Worland-WY             24.90      24.63 3A      12  
  4 Jessen, Corbin         Sublette-WY            26.33      25.23 3A      11  
  5 Back, Tony             DOU-WY                 27.33      25.40 3A      10  
  6 Whiting, T             LAN                    28.34      27.03          9  
  7 Madewell, Braedon      DOU-WY                 27.65      27.52          7  
  8 Cole, Zach K        15 Worland-WY             28.17      27.56          5  
  9 Wiscavage, Josh        Sublette-WY            26.39      27.59          4  
 10 Gifford, Michael       DOU-WY                 29.32      28.41          3  
 11 McAffee, Declan        Sublette-WY            29.06      28.88          2  
 12 Clarke, Michael        KEM                    27.36      29.49          1  
 13 Aase, Adam             KEM                    28.12      29.51        
 14 Eissinger, Christi     COD                    30.70      29.85        
 15 Kinney, Mason          LAN                       NT      31.07        
 16 Williamson, Riley      LAN                    33.15      31.55        
 17 Walton, Ethan          COD                    31.90      32.45        
 18 Hankin, Noah           KEM                    32.94      32.77        
 19 Garver, Matthew        KEM                    33.47      33.03        
 20 Freyder, Trevor        COD                       NT      33.91        
 21 Brown, Nakoa           COD                       NT      34.42        
 22 Schurman, Jon          Sublette-WY            36.41      34.82        
 23 Bing, Logan            Sublette-WY               NT     x35.80        
 24 Blische, Colter        COD                       NT     x37.00        
 25 Troshani, Hensi        Sublette-WY            36.22     x37.79        
 -- Elmuvodou, Jack M      Sublette-WY            38.00         DQ        
 
Event 5  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hulme, Lucas           LAN                   170.40     178.75         16  
  2 Plaisted, Preston      LAN                       NP     175.30         13  
  3 Gutierrez, Senddey     Sublette-WY               NP     128.75         12  
  4 Laing, Porter          COD                       NP     127.80         11  
  5 Losch, Warren          LAN                    90.50     114.85         10  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:14.00  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tonkin, Milan M     17 Sublette-WY               NT    1:01.57 3A      16  
      28.36   33.21                                                
  2 Ellis, Richard         LAN                  1:03.38    1:02.85 3A      13  
      29.27   33.58                                                
  3 Jeffries, Dalton J  18 Worland-WY           1:08.87    1:05.52 3A      12  
      30.28   35.24                                                
  4 Maxfield, Ben          Sublette-WY          1:14.60    1:11.21 3A      11  
      31.10   40.11                                                
  5 Campbell, Luke         COD                  1:10.81    1:12.30 3A      10  
      31.23   41.07                                                
  6 Dearden, Brayden       KEM                  1:14.76    1:12.47 3A       9  
      32.72   39.75                                                
  7 Debebe, Nile           Sublette-WY          1:16.29    1:13.16 3A       7  
      30.27   42.89                                                
  8 Moller, Trevor         Sublette-WY          1:21.91    1:20.27          5  
      36.76   43.51                                                
  9 Killian, Grady         KEM                  1:27.57    1:22.43          4  
      37.12   45.31                                                
 10 Wiscavage, Josh        Sublette-WY          1:19.67   x1:22.82        
      33.32   49.50                                                
 11 Hankin, Noah           KEM                  1:41.05    1:39.57          3  
      43.24   56.33                                                
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.60  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulow, Nick            LAN                    51.47      50.72 3A      16  
      24.28   26.44                                                
  2 Wergin, Benjamin       KEM                    52.87      55.53 3A      13  
      26.11   29.42                                                
  3 Ratliff, Bryce         LAN                  1:00.94      57.71 3A      12  
      27.77   29.94                                                
  4 Jessen, Corbin         Sublette-WY          1:00.89      58.80 3A      11  
      27.30   31.50                                                
  5 Boespflug, Tanner      Sublette-WY          1:01.92    1:00.02         10  
    1:00.05                                                        
  6 Ziegler, Kade          Sublette-WY          1:02.18    1:00.29          9  
      28.05   32.24                                                
  7 Rydstrom, Easton       KEM                  1:06.00    1:00.70          7  
      29.67   31.03                                                
  8 Gutierrez, Senddey     Sublette-WY          1:05.31    1:05.45          5  
      30.41   35.04                                                
  9 Gifford, Michael       DOU-WY               1:07.85    1:05.57          4  
      31.21   34.36                                                
 10 Laing, Porter          COD                  1:08.10    1:07.97          3  
      31.49   36.48                                                
 11 Eissinger, Christi     COD                  1:11.59    1:10.23          2  
      32.54   37.69                                                
 12 Covill, John           Sublette-WY          1:10.25   x1:11.17        
      33.26   37.91                                                
 13 Kinney, Mason          LAN                       NT    1:11.42          1  
      35.58   35.84                                                
 14 Clarke, Michael        KEM                  1:04.42    1:11.98        
      32.32   39.66                                                
 15 Hansen, TC             COD                  1:26.29    1:16.76        
      34.55   42.21                                                
 16 Moutz, Blake        15 Worland-WY           1:21.66    1:18.32        
      38.63   39.69                                                
 17 Garver, Matthew        KEM                  1:16.26    1:18.58        
      37.69   40.89                                                
 18 Schurman, Jon          Sublette-WY          1:24.63   x1:20.02        
      37.33   42.69                                                
 19 Hill, Diamond       15 Worland-WY                NT    1:21.23        
      36.46   44.77                                                
 20 Freyder, Trevor        COD                       NT    1:24.74        
      40.00   44.74                                                
 21 Bing, Logan            Sublette-WY               NT   x1:26.40        
      39.84   46.56                                                
 22 Troshani, Hensi        Sublette-WY          1:31.78   x1:32.42        
      42.76   49.66                                                
 23 Baca, Zach             Sublette-WY          1:36.15   x1:33.24        
 24 Blische, Colter        COD                       NT   x1:38.96        
      39.84   59.12                                                
 25 Losch, Warren          LAN                       NT    1:39.84        
      45.22   54.62                                                
 
Event 8  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:25.00  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huelskamp, Caleb       LAN                  5:12.13    5:16.71 3A      16  
      26.25   30.36   31.13   32.89   33.03   33.54   33.31   34.11
      33.41   28.68                                                
  2 Krell, Carl            KEM                  5:17.64    5:37.59 3A      13  
      28.40   32.95   33.93   34.47   34.93   34.95   35.13   35.03
      34.64   33.16                                                
  3 de Vicente, Alvaro     KEM                  6:00.56    5:50.77 3A      12  
      31.39   34.03   36.13   34.85   34.93   36.40   36.30   36.65
      35.34   34.75                                                
  4 Mahaffey, Marcus       Sublette-WY          6:15.04    6:05.64 3A      11  
      31.06   36.42   36.53   37.34   36.58   39.00   38.53   38.96
      37.65   33.57                                                
  5 Nielson, Garrett       Sublette-WY          6:19.06    6:24.57 3A      10  
      31.80   37.83   38.85   38.84   39.87   39.87   40.80   40.20
      40.20   36.31                                                
  6 Ness, Carson           Sublette-WY               NT    6:26.31          9  
      33.62   38.75   39.58   39.36   39.58   40.38 1:21.30        
              33.90                                                
  7 Blunck, Erik           LAN                  6:43.00    6:34.56          7  
      31.90   37.25   40.26   41.55   40.97   41.41   41.59   41.25
      40.96   37.42                                                
  8 Yao, Anbo              COD                  6:37.86    6:36.85          5  
      29.91   36.30   38.88   40.87   42.77   43.27   42.19   43.10
      42.88   36.68                                                
  9 Hacklin, Tyler         Sublette-WY               NT    6:39.49          4  
      34.18   38.74   40.03   41.17   42.38   42.70   41.94   42.60
      40.80   34.95                                                
 10 Whiting, T             LAN                       NT    6:39.69          3  
      33.21   37.88   40.26   41.75   42.31   42.17   41.54   41.70
      41.45   37.42                                                
 11 Smith, Collin          KEM                  6:08.95    6:53.83          2  
      31.65   38.86   41.13   44.40   45.73   42.64   44.09   43.72
      42.75   38.86                                                
 12 Nelson, Steven         KEM                  7:00.08    7:11.14          1  
      36.05   41.14   45.46   46.19   44.05   45.05   43.60   44.56
      42.83   42.21                                                
 13 Covill, Toby           Sublette-WY          7:00.00   x7:46.79        
      38.69   44.98   47.60   48.05   48.40   49.43   48.28   49.06
      47.39   44.91                                                
 
Event 9  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lander  'A'                                 1:42.94    1:37.32         32  
     1) Kinney, Colin                   2) Brinda, Ryan                   
     3) Kulow, Nick                     4) Huelskamp, Caleb               
       25.00    23.80    24.04    24.48                                    
  2 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'A'      1:49.75    1:42.83         26  
     1) Debebe, Nile                    2) Jessen, Corbin                 
     3) Hacklin, Tyler                  4) Nielson, Garrett               
       25.94    26.08    26.18    24.63                                    
  3 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'B'           NT   x1:48.06        
     1) Ziegler, Kade                   2) Wiscavage, Josh                
     3) Boespflug, Tanner               4) Gutierrez, Senddey             
       27.63    26.53    26.83    27.07                                    
  4 Douglas Bearcats-WY  'A'                    1:46.84    1:53.68         24  
     1) Aguirre, Alano                  2) Gifford, Michael               
     3) Madewell, Braedon               4) Back, Tony                     
       28.27    31.41    27.82    26.18                                    
  5 Lander  'B'                                      NT   x1:54.07        
     1) Wietzki, Colton                 2) Dolence, Benaiah               
     3) Kinney, Mason                   4) Ratliff, Bryce                 
       29.08    29.34    30.00    25.65                                    
  6 Warrior Swimming and Diving-WY  'A'              NT    2:08.16         22  
     1) Nelson, Andrew J 15             2) Hill, Diamond 15               
     3) Moutz, Blake 15                 4) Durrant, Gabe B 16             
       30.31    33.65    34.08    30.12                                    
  7 Kemmerer High School  'A'                   2:03.78    2:09.03         20  
     1) Nelson, Steven                  2) Clarke, Michael                
     3) Hankin, Noah                    4) Garver, Matthew                
       31.50    29.30    35.81    32.42                                    
  8 Cody High School  'A'                       2:06.27    2:09.27         18  
     1) Eissinger, Christian            2) Hansen, TC                     
     3) Walton, Ethan                   4) Laing, Porter                  
       31.82    33.59    34.30    29.56                                    
  9 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'C'           NT   x2:13.15        
     1) Covill, John                    2) Douglas, Levi                  
     3) Schurman, Jon                   4) McAffee, Declan                
       31.34    30.12    41.55    30.14                                    
 10 Cody High School  'B'                       2:09.76   x2:21.98        
     1) Blische, Colter                 2) Brown, Nakoa                   
     3) Freyder, Trevor                 4) Peters, Max                    
       41.87    34.16    34.20    31.75                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.00  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brinda, Ryan           LAN                  1:01.33      59.53 3A      16  
      28.84   30.69                                                
  2 Cooper, Zayne          Worland-WY           1:09.25    1:04.09 3A      13  
      30.95   33.14                                                
  3 Kinney, Colin          LAN                  1:02.22    1:04.68 3A      12  
      31.52   33.16                                                
  4 Aase, Adam             KEM                  1:13.00    1:13.47         11  
      34.63   38.84                                                
  5 Dolence, Benaiah       LAN                  1:16.83    1:13.83         10  
      35.62   38.21                                                
  6 Nelson, Andrew J    15 Worland-WY                NT    1:14.54          9  
      37.35   37.19                                                
  7 Wietzki, Colton        LAN                  1:15.74    1:14.78          7  
      36.30   38.48                                                
  8 Aguirre, Alano         DOU-WY               1:13.67    1:16.42          5  
      36.97   39.45                                                
  9 Cole, Zach K        15 Worland-WY           1:19.75    1:17.62          4  
      37.77   39.85                                                
 10 Moller, Trevor         Sublette-WY          1:26.57    1:21.81          3  
      40.04   41.77                                                
 11 Lyon, Jordan           Sublette-WY          1:23.40    1:23.87          2  
      39.74   44.13                                                
 12 Hughes, Gavin          Sublette-WY          1:27.81    1:24.55          1  
      40.40   44.15                                                
 13 Peters, Max            COD                  1:26.66    1:38.60        
      45.97   52.63                                                
 14 Walton, Ethan          COD                  1:32.21    1:41.68        
      48.52   53.16                                                
 15 Williamson, Riley      LAN                  1:48.19   x1:41.76        
      48.35   53.41                                                
 16 Elmuvodou, Jack M      Sublette-WY          2:15.17    1:48.95        
      50.83   58.12                                                
 -- Baca, Zach             Sublette-WY          2:00.75         DQ        
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.50  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dearden, Brayden       KEM                  1:16.96    1:15.11 3A      16  
      35.40   39.71                                                
  2 Douglas, Levi          Sublette-WY          1:19.58    1:18.92 3A      13  
      35.95   42.97                                                
  3 Killian, Grady         KEM                  1:19.26    1:19.12 3A      12  
      38.10   41.02                                                
  4 Plaisted, Preston      LAN                  1:20.16    1:19.13 3A      11  
      37.05   42.08                                                
  5 Maxfield, Ben          Sublette-WY          1:21.36    1:20.74         10  
      37.65   43.09                                                
  6 Back, Tony             DOU-WY               1:22.77    1:21.37          9  
      38.36   43.01                                                
  7 Sanchez, Josiah     17 Worland-WY           1:15.22    1:21.38          7  
      37.80   43.58                                                
  8 Madewell, Braedon      DOU-WY               1:22.22    1:21.50          5  
      38.42   43.08                                                
  9 Hansen, TC             COD                  1:26.49    1:25.37          4  
      40.10   45.27                                                
 10 Veirgets, Cordell      DOU-WY               1:27.88    1:26.44          3  
      40.03   46.41                                                
 11 Ragsdale, Cyliss       LAN                  1:37.87    1:35.49          2  
      46.35   49.14                                                
 12 McAffee, Declan        Sublette-WY          1:40.22    1:39.52          1  
      47.27   52.25                                                
 -- Durrant, Gabe B     16 Worland-WY                NT         DQ        
      49.15 1:02.99                                                
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lander  'A'                                 3:46.03    3:41.91         32  
     1) Kulow, Nick                     2) Plaisted, Preston              
     3) Blunck, Erik                    4) Brinda, Ryan                   
       25.64    52.84    27.46    58.21    28.77    59.78    24.35    51.08
  2 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'A'      4:03.87    3:42.83         26  
     1) Tonkin, Milan M 17              2) Nielson, Garrett               
     3) Debebe, Nile                    4) Mahaffey, Marcus               
       26.46    54.33    24.76    54.36    28.01    59.78    25.41    54.36
  3 Kemmerer High School  'A'                   3:45.21    3:50.16         24  
     1) de Vicente, Alvaro              2) Krell, Carl                    
     3) Wergin, Benjamin                4) Dearden, Brayden               
       27.46    58.64    25.91    55.06    25.72    55.28    28.21  1:01.18
  4 Lander  'B'                                      NT   x3:51.03        
     1) Huelskamp, Caleb                2) Ellis, Richard                 
     3) Hulme, Lucas                    4) Whiting, T                     
       25.70    54.36    26.90    56.79    26.88    57.67    29.87  1:02.21
  5 Warrior Swimming and Diving-WY  'A'              NT    4:00.80         22  
     1) Jeffries, Dalton J 18           2) Cole, Zach K 15                
     3) Cooper, Zayne                   4) Sanchez, Josiah 17             
       26.92    57.10    30.27  1:05.31    25.46    54.89    29.32  1:03.50
  6 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'B'           NT   x4:14.90        
     1) Ziegler, Kade                   2) Boespflug, Tanner              
     3) Ness, Carson                    4) Hacklin, Tyler                 
       28.63  1:02.23  1:06.42  1:32.65    34.45  1:05.21    34.81         
  7 Cody High School  'A'                       4:37.91    4:27.26         20  
     1) Campbell, Luke                  2) Eissinger, Christian           
     3) Laing, Porter                   4) Yao, Anbo                      
       30.13  1:03.66    32.23  1:17.08    27.38  1:04.81    28.99  1:01.71
  8 Kemmerer High School  'B'                   4:21.42   x4:30.04        
     1) Smith, Collin                   2) Aase, Adam                     
     3) Killian, Grady                  4) Rydstrom, Easton               
       31.05  1:06.70    30.73  1:10.01    32.68  1:10.88    29.42  1:02.45
  9 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'C'           NT   x4:47.85        
     1) Moller, Trevor                  2) Hughes, Gavin                  
     3) Covill, Toby                    4) Covill, John                   
       31.66  1:04.99    33.34  1:10.28    35.97  1:18.52    33.65  1:14.06
 10 Kemmerer High School  'C'                   4:50.71   x5:03.76        
     1) Clarke, Michael                 2) Nelson, Steven                 
     3) Hankin, Noah                    4) Garver, Matthew                
       31.69  1:11.81    35.53  1:15.80    37.61  1:20.20  1:15.95         
 11 Cody High School  'B'                            NT   x5:48.56        
     1) Blische, Colter                 2) Brown, Nakoa                   
     3) Freyder, Trevor                 4) Peters, Max                    
              1:44.59    33.90  1:16.70           1:26.30    37.74  1:20.97
 12 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'D'           NT   x5:57.21        
     1) Schurman, Jon                   2) Bing, Logan                    
     3) Baca, Zach                      4) Lyon, Jordan                   
       43.97  1:32.78    44.31  1:35.29           1:39.61    32.62  1:09.53
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                     
 
  1. Lander                              370   2. Sublette County Swimming & Div      298
  3. Kemmerer High School                209   4. Warrior Swimming and Diving         143
  5. Douglas Bearcats                     96   6. Cody High School                     95