Licensed to Riverton High School Swim Team
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/14/2019 10:09 AM
                       Last Chance (Pinedale) - 2/7/2019                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'A'            1:51.45    2:03.40  
     1) Mahaffey, Marcus SR             2) Ness, Carson SO                
     3) Gudino, Ed SR                   4) Mitchell, John JR              
       30.24  1:06.40  1:36.18  2:03.40                                    
  2 Kemmerer High School  'A'                         2:20.00    2:10.01  
     1) Clarke, Michael JR              2) Brown, Tanner FR               
     3) Killian, Grady JR               4) Garver, Matt SO                
       34.13  1:13.50  1:43.58  2:10.01                                    
 -- Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'B'                 NT         DQ  
     1) King, Conner SO                 2) Hymas, Brayden FR              
     3) Covill, Toby SR                 4) Bing, Logan SO                 
       34.68  1:17.17  1:52.66       DQ                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Debebe, Nile              SR Sublette-WY          2:06.89    2:10.07  
  2 Smith, Collin             JR KEM                  2:17.39    2:15.09  
  3 Lyon, Jordan              SO Sublette-WY          2:20.22    2:26.52  
  4 Rydstrom, Easton          JR KEM                  2:27.24    2:37.71  
  5 Bing, Logan               SO Sublette-WY          2:50.00    2:46.47  
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dearden, Brayden          SO KEM                  2:36.11    2:26.03  
       28.84  1:07.46  1:50.28  2:26.03                                    
  2 Hacklin, Tyler            SO Sublette-WY          2:43.81    2:34.53  
       31.70  1:11.30  2:01.31  2:34.53                                    
  3 Day, JT                   FR Sublette-WY          2:47.60    2:50.61  
       36.20  1:18.58  2:11.85  2:50.61                                    
  4 Mitchell, John            JR Sublette-WY          2:51.20    2:53.75  
       36.77  1:23.03  2:13.78  2:53.75                                    
 -- Roberts, Ty               FR Sublette-WY          2:54.00         DQ  
     1:24.11  2:16.14       DQ                                             
 
Event 4  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wergin, Benjamin          JR KEM                    23.43      24.30  
  2 Mahaffey, Marcus          SR Sublette-WY            24.83      24.69  
  3 Jessen, Corbin            JR Sublette-WY            24.66      24.71  
  4 Ness, Carson              SO Sublette-WY            26.05      25.80  
  5 Covill, John              SO Sublette-WY            26.79      26.00  
  6 Hankin, Noah              SO KEM                    26.86      26.37  
  7 Garver, Matt              SO KEM                    26.16      26.68  
  8 Killian, Grady            JR KEM                    26.67      26.69  
  9 McAffee, Declan           SO Sublette-WY            27.40     x26.93  
 10 Clarke, Michael           JR KEM                    27.32     x27.05  
 11 Mitchell, Kobbe           FR Sublette-WY            27.42     x27.56  
 12 Hymas, Brayden            FR Sublette-WY            27.96     x27.63  
 13 Bing, Logan               SO Sublette-WY            30.61     x29.85  
 14 King, Conner              SO Sublette-WY            30.89     x29.93  
 15 Covill, Toby              SR Sublette-WY            29.63     x31.25  
 16 Taylor, Trenton           SR Sublette-WY            32.63     x32.18  
 17 Brown, Tanner             FR KEM                    34.97     x32.89  
 
Event 5  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scigliano, Raydin         FR KEM                       NP     318.80  
  2 Taylor, Trenton           SR Sublette-WY           261.80     299.20  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maxfield, Ben             SR Sublette-WY          1:09.36    1:09.13  
       31.46  1:09.13                                                      
  2 Runnion, Aiden            FR KEM                  1:09.62    1:10.50  
       31.39  1:10.50                                                      
  3 Gudino, Ed                SR Sublette-WY          1:15.46    1:10.96  
       31.71  1:10.96                                                      
  4 Covill, Toby              SR Sublette-WY          1:15.19    1:14.91  
       34.78  1:14.91                                                      
  5 Covill, John              SO Sublette-WY          1:15.94    1:15.79  
       34.79  1:15.79                                                      
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Debebe, Nile              SR Sublette-WY            53.72      54.75  
       25.53    54.75                                                      
  2 Rydstrom, Easton          JR KEM                    59.53    1:00.69  
       29.52  1:00.69                                                      
  3 Hankin, Noah              SO KEM                  1:03.23    1:01.56  
       29.18  1:01.56                                                      
  4 Mitchell, Kobbe           FR Sublette-WY          1:01.85    1:02.19  
       29.62  1:02.19                                                      
  5 McAffee, Declan           SO Sublette-WY          1:12.72    1:05.42  
       29.94  1:05.42                                                      
 
Event 8  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dearden, Brayden          SO KEM                  6:44.78    6:20.58  
       30.61  1:06.12  1:43.60  2:22.91  3:03.17  3:43.26  4:22.77  5:03.10
     5:43.46  6:20.58                                                      
  2 Smith, Collin             JR KEM                  6:15.47    6:22.58  
       30.90  1:06.55  1:44.73  2:24.60  3:04.55  3:46.06  4:26.93  5:07.18
     5:46.63  6:22.58                                                      
  3 Ness, Carson              SO Sublette-WY          6:22.72    6:29.71  
       33.69  1:12.44  1:51.70  2:31.59  3:52.26  4:32.91  5:13.26  5:53.92
     6:29.71                                                               
  4 Hymas, Brayden            FR Sublette-WY          6:45.06    6:37.85  
       32.91  1:11.51  1:51.75  2:33.51  3:15.86  3:58.50  4:40.53  5:20.89
     6:02.06  6:37.85                                                      
  5 Garver, Matt              SO KEM                  6:30.88    6:39.74  
       32.01  1:10.15  1:50.98  2:33.18  3:15.98  3:58.59  4:41.10  5:22.76
     6:03.35  6:39.74                                                      
  6 Killian, Grady            JR KEM                  7:00.00    6:58.58  
       31.08  1:08.39  1:48.41  2:30.76  3:13.89  3:58.22  4:43.64  5:29.69
     6:14.86  6:58.58                                                      
  7 Mahaffey, Marcus          SR Sublette-WY          5:51.70    7:28.69  
       36.68  1:19.87  2:06.42  2:52.74  3:38.47  4:26.33  5:13.05  6:00.42
     6:48.31  7:28.69                                                      
 
Event 9  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kemmerer High School  'B'                         1:48.34    1:50.43  
     1) Smith, Collin JR                2) Rydstrom, Easton JR            
     3) Dearden, Brayden SO             4) Scigliano, Raydin FR           
       28.03    54.72  1:22.76  1:50.43                                    
  2 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'B'                 NT    1:51.27  
     1) Covill, John SO                 2) Mitchell, John JR              
     3) McAffee, Declan SO              4) Mahaffey, Marcus SR            
       27.39    55.88  1:26.14  1:51.27                                    
  3 Kemmerer High School  'A'                         1:51.26   x1:53.19  
     1) Wergin, Benjamin JR             2) Brown, Tanner FR               
     3) Runnion, Aiden FR               4) Hankin, Noah SO                
       25.96    59.68  1:26.25  1:53.19                                    
  4 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'A'            1:41.18   x1:54.83  
     1) Mitchell, Kobbe FR              2) Hacklin, Tyler SO              
     3) Debebe, Nile SR                 4) Taylor, Trenton SR             
       28.98    56.02  1:21.72  1:54.83                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hacklin, Tyler            SO Sublette-WY          1:13.35    1:09.31  
       34.02  1:09.31                                                      
  2 Runnion, Aiden            FR KEM                  1:07.71    1:09.61  
       33.69  1:09.61                                                      
  3 Clarke, Michael           JR KEM                  1:12.93    1:12.46  
       34.22  1:12.46                                                      
  4 King, Conner              SO Sublette-WY          1:12.15    1:12.50  
       35.67  1:12.50                                                      
  5 Day, JT                   FR Sublette-WY          1:16.48    1:14.87  
       36.69  1:14.87                                                      
  6 Jessen, Corbin            JR Sublette-WY          1:17.96    1:17.67  
       36.78  1:17.67                                                      
  7 Scigliano, Raydin         FR KEM                  1:19.33    1:23.27  
       39.39  1:23.27                                                      
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gudino, Ed                SR Sublette-WY          1:20.99    1:18.23  
       37.30  1:18.23                                                      
  2 Mitchell, John            JR Sublette-WY          1:19.87    1:18.78  
       36.94  1:18.78                                                      
  3 Wergin, Benjamin          JR KEM                  1:16.58    1:19.03  
       36.64  1:19.03                                                      
  4 Maxfield, Ben             SR Sublette-WY          1:19.68    1:21.04  
       37.27  1:21.04                                                      
  5 Roberts, Ty               FR Sublette-WY          1:25.88    1:23.83  
       40.62  1:23.83                                                      
  6 Brown, Tanner             FR KEM                  1:27.52    1:31.49  
       41.81  1:31.49                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'A'            3:41.50    4:12.62  
     1) Mitchell, Kobbe FR              2) Ness, Carson SO                
     3) Jessen, Corbin JR               4) Debebe, Nile SR                
       31.35  1:05.54  1:36.46  2:10.96  2:38.87  3:11.74  3:40.61  4:12.62
  2 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'B'                 NT   x4:20.78  
     1) Hymas, Brayden FR               2) Lyon, Jordan SO                
     3) McAffee, Declan SO              4) Hacklin, Tyler SO              
       31.17  1:05.01  1:34.07  2:07.50  2:40.92  3:20.30  3:48.88  4:20.78
  3 Kemmerer High School  'B'                         4:07.42    4:22.88  
     1) Smith, Collin JR                2) Killian, Grady JR              
     3) Garver, Matt SO                 4) Runnion, Aiden FR              
       30.46  1:03.68  1:33.93  2:09.94  2:41.68  3:17.19  3:47.40  4:22.88
  4 Kemmerer High School  'A'                         4:11.38   x4:26.66  
     1) Hankin, Noah SO                 2) Clarke, Michael JR             
     3) Wergin, Benjamin JR             4) Dearden, Brayden SO            
       29.92  1:03.16  1:37.91  2:22.98  2:50.99  3:26.46  3:54.56  4:26.66