Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   12/11/2017  Page 1
Meet Results
Powell Triangular  08-Dec-17 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  1   Boys 200 Medley  Relay  
1
32
A Relay
Powell High School
 1:54.85
POW
F
Y
Kacey Creed  (SR)
Trenton Wilson  (JR)
Richard Spann  (SO)
Jared Fuller  (SR)
   30.51
 1:00.96
 1:30.20
 1:54.85
2
26
-
WY
A Relay
 
Warrior Swimming and Diving
 1:55.76
WOR
F
Y
Zayne Cooper 
Josiah Sanchez 
Zach Cole 
Dalton J. Jeffries 
   30.23
 1:00.87
 1:28.17
 1:55.76
3
  ---
B Relay
 
Powell High School
 2:13.98
POW
F
Y
Kason Cannon  (SO)
Gavin Asay  (SR)
Ben Cannizzaro  (SO)
Jay Cox  (SO)
   33.72
 1:14.15
 1:43.41
 2:13.98
  ---
  ---
A Relay
 
Cody High School
 2:25.18
COD
DQ
F
Y
Tc Hansen  (SO)
Anbo Yao  (SO)
Christian Eissinger  (SR)
Max Peters  (SO)
   40.27
 1:17.35
---
 2:25.18
Event #  1   Boys 200 Medley  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Back )
 
Jeffries, Dalton J.
    30.23Y
F
WOR-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Fuller, Jared  
    30.51Y
F
POW
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Cox, Jay  
    33.72Y
F
POW
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Peters, Max  
    40.27Y
F
COD
  ---
  ---
---   
Event #  2   Boys 200 Free   
 
Wilkerson, Dillinger  
  2:11.67Y
F
POW
1
16
---   
   28.26
 1:00.10
 1:35.58
 2:11.67
 
Rogers, Joe  
  2:15.28Y
F
POW
2
13
---   
   28.99
 1:00.26
 1:35.68
 2:15.28
 
Hobbs, Mathew  
  2:19.64Y
F
POW
3
12
---   
   30.45
 1:05.37
 1:42.54
 2:19.64
 
Hansen, TC  
  3:10.45Y
F
COD
4
11
---   
   34.88
 1:22.15
 2:16.32
 3:10.45
Event #  3   Boys 200 IM   
 
Creed, Kacey  
  2:16.68Y
F
POW
1
16
---   
   28.18
 1:02.48
 1:42.96
 2:16.68
 
Asay, Gavin  
  2:29.75Y
F
POW
2
13
---   
   30.06
 1:10.87
 1:53.23
 2:29.75
 
Sanchez, Josiah  
  2:34.20Y
F
WOR-WY
3
12
---   
   30.58
 1:10.32
 1:56.51
 2:34.20
 
Wilson, Trenton  
  2:36.59Y
F
POW
4
11
---   
   30.98
 1:12.06
 1:59.08
 2:36.59
 
Yao, Anbo  
  2:44.48Y
F
COD
5
10
---   
   34.14
 1:17.74
 2:08.20
 2:44.48
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   12/11/2017  Page 2
Meet Results
Powell Triangular  08-Dec-17 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  4   Boys 50 Free   
 
Jeffries, Dalton J.
    24.90Y
F
WOR-WY
1
16
---   
 
Wilkerson, Hudson  
    26.01Y
F
POW
2
13
---   
 
Cole, Zach  
    28.17Y
F
WOR-WY
3
12
---   
 
Hobbs, Mathew  
    29.24Y
F
POW
4
11
---   
 
Eissinger, Christian  
    30.70Y
F
COD
5
10
---   
 
Blackmore, Tarren  
    31.10Y
F
POW
6
9
---   
 
Peters, Max  
    31.50Y
F
COD
7
7
---   
 
Moutz, Blake  
    35.16Y
F
WOR-WY
8
5
---   
 
Cannon, Kason  
    38.66Y
F
POW
9
4
---   
 
Tomasik, Michal  
    39.79Y
F
POW
10
  ---
---   
 
Allred, Dallin  
    32.11Y
DQ
F
POW
  ---
  ---
---   
Event #  5   Boys 1 Meter 6 Dives   
 
Wilkerson, Hudson  
 231.95
F
POW
1
16
---   
 
Hogen, Bryce  
 145.35
F
POW
2
13
---   
Event #  6   Boys 100 Fly   
 
Creed, Kacey  
  1:01.66Y
F
POW
1
16
---   
   28.66
 1:01.66
 
Sanchez, Josiah  
  1:04.41Y
F
WOR-WY
2
13
---   
   30.18
 1:04.41
 
Spann, Richard  
  1:05.53Y
F
POW
3
12
---   
   29.76
 1:05.53
 
Asay, Gavin  
  1:07.45Y
F
POW
4
11
---   
   31.26
 1:07.45
 
Yao, Anbo  
  1:15.51Y
F
COD
5
10
---   
---
 1:15.51
Event #  7   Boys 100 Free   
 
Cooper, Zayne  
    53.92Y
F
WOR-WY
1
16
---   
   25.70
   53.92
 
Jeffries, Dalton J.
    56.58Y
F
WOR-WY
2
13
---   
   26.94
   56.58
 
Fuller, Jared  
    58.36Y
F
POW
3
12
---   
   27.12
   58.36
 
Cox, Jay  
  1:01.72Y
F
POW
4
11
---   
   29.35
 1:01.72
 
Eissinger, Christian  
  1:11.59Y
F
COD
5
10
---   
   32.25
 1:11.59
 
Blackmore, Tarren  
  1:12.63Y
F
POW
6
9
---   
   35.04
 1:12.63
 
Allred, Dallin  
  1:16.41Y
F
POW
7
7
---   
   35.97
 1:16.41
 
Moutz, Blake  
  1:21.66Y
F
WOR-WY
8
5
---   
   39.47
 1:21.66
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   12/11/2017  Page 3
Meet Results
Powell Triangular  08-Dec-17 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  8   Boys 500 Free   
 
Wilson, Trenton  
  6:31.24Y
F
POW
1
16
---   
   32.83
 1:10.60
 1:49.71
 2:29.70
 3:11.33
 3:52.40
 4:33.75
 5:15.27
 5:55.60
 6:31.24
 
Cannizzaro, Ben  
  6:58.61Y
F
POW
2
13
---   
   35.21
 1:15.48
 1:57.39
 2:41.14
 3:24.97
 4:08.85
 4:52.98
 5:36.88
 6:19.67
 6:58.61
 
Rogers, Joe  
  7:07.25Y
F
POW
3
12
---   
   33.75
 1:11.83
 1:53.07
 2:35.75
 3:20.95
 4:06.21
 4:52.29
 5:37.77
 6:22.86
 7:07.25
Event #  9   Boys 200 Free  Relay  
1
32
-
WY
A Relay
 
Warrior Swimming and Diving
 1:44.09
WOR
F
Y
Zach Cole 
Josiah Sanchez 
Zayne Cooper 
Dalton J. Jeffries 
   25.44
   53.07
 1:20.37
 1:44.09
2
26
A Relay
 
Powell High School
 1:44.48
POW
F
Y
Dillinger Wilkerson  (SR)
Joe Rogers  (JR)
Hudson Wilkerson  (SR)
Kacey Creed  (SR)
   25.16
   50.66
 1:19.14
 1:44.48
3
  ---
B Relay
 
Powell High School
 1:58.31
POW
F
Y
Dallin Allred  (SO)
Jay Cox  (SO)
Bryce Hogen  (SO)
Mathew Hobbs  (FR)
   28.54
 1:02.19
 1:32.03
 1:58.31
4
24
A Relay
 
Cody High School
 2:06.86
COD
F
Y
Tc Hansen  (SO)
Christian Eissinger  (SR)
Anbo Yao  (SO)
Max Peters  (SO)
   32.50
 1:06.16
 1:41.02
 2:06.86
Event #  9   Boys 200 Free  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Free )
 
Creed, Kacey  
    25.16Y
F
POW
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Jeffries, Dalton J.
    25.44Y
F
WOR-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Hobbs, Mathew  
    28.54Y
F
POW
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Peters, Max  
    32.50Y
F
COD
  ---
  ---
---   
Event # 10   Boys 100 Back   
 
Spann, Richard  
  1:00.52Y
F
POW
1
16
---   
   29.08
 1:00.52
 
Fuller, Jared  
  1:07.69Y
F
POW
2
13
---   
   32.70
 1:07.69
 
Cole, Zach  
  1:19.75Y
F
WOR-WY
3
12
---   
   37.30
 1:19.75
 
Cannizzaro, Ben  
  1:27.20Y
F
POW
4
11
---   
---
 1:27.20
 
Peters, Max  
  1:37.77Y
F
COD
5
10
---   
---
 1:37.77
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   12/11/2017  Page 4
Meet Results
Powell Triangular  08-Dec-17 Yards
Event # 11   Boys 100 Breast   
 
Cooper, Zayne  
  1:11.30Y
F
WOR-WY
1
16
---   
   33.83
 1:11.30
 
Wilkerson, Dillinger  
  1:12.79Y
F
POW
2
13
---   
   35.40
 1:12.79
 
Hogen, Bryce  
  1:21.48Y
F
POW
3
12
---   
   36.75
 1:21.48
 
Cox, Jay  
  1:22.11Y
F
POW
4
11
---   
   37.25
 1:22.11
 
Hansen, TC  
  1:26.49Y
F
COD
5
10
---   
   40.27
 1:26.49
 
Cannon, Kason  
DQ
F
POW
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Tomasik, Michal  
  1:37.90Y
DQ
F
POW
  ---
  ---
---   
   42.89
 1:37.90
Event # 12   Boys 400 Free  Relay  
1
32
A Relay
 
Powell High School
 4:15.01
POW
F
Y
Trenton Wilson  (JR)
Richard Spann  (SO)
Jared Fuller  (SR)
Dillinger Wilkerson  (SR)
   29.83
 1:04.01
 1:35.40
 2:11.11
 2:39.08
 3:11.30
 3:41.12
 4:15.01
2
  ---
B Relay
 
Powell High School
 4:27.25
POW
F
Y
Mathew Hobbs  (FR)
Gavin Asay  (SR)
Joe Rogers  (JR)
Ben Cannizzaro  (SO)
   34.09
 1:12.80
 1:44.39
 2:17.93
 2:48.83
 3:23.61
 3:54.79
 4:27.25
Event # 12   Boys 400 Free  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 100 Free )
 
Wilkerson, Dillinger  
  1:04.01Y
F
POW
  ---
  ---
---   
   29.83
Cannizzaro, Ben  
  1:12.80Y
F
POW
  ---
  ---
---   
   34.09