Licensed to Riverton High School Swim Team
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/11/2019 06:14 AM
                     RHS Boys Last Chance 2019 - 2/7/2019                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lander  'A'                                 1:39.23    1:47.02         10  
     1) Kulow, Jonny                    2) Huelskamp, Caleb               
     3) Brinda, Ryan                    4) Kulow, Nick                    
       26.38    56.54  1:22.53  1:47.02                                    
  2 Riverton High School  'A'                   1:51.54    1:58.10          5  
     1) Stevens, Trevon                 2) Shroyer, Nate                  
     3) Shroyer, Drew                   4) Settlemire, Ashton             
       31.34  1:03.71  1:32.39  1:58.10                                    
  3 Lander  'B'                                 1:45.23   x1:59.21        
     1) McFadden, Nolan                 2) Anderson, Ross                 
     3) Whiting, T                      4) Plaisted, Preston              
       28.28  1:03.01  1:33.96  1:59.21                                    
  4 Lander  'C'                                      NT   x2:13.17        
     1) Morneau, Luke                   2) Winn, Wilson                   
     3) Blunck, Erik                    4) Tejada, Dominic                
       36.09  1:14.13  1:43.84  2:13.17                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.00  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huelskamp, Caleb       LAN                  1:47.23    1:53.07 3A       8  
       25.82    54.71  1:24.16  1:53.07                                    
  2 Brinda, Ryan           LAN                  1:52.89    1:55.64 3A       6  
       25.99    55.61  1:25.51  1:55.64                                    
  3 Gorley, Trystan        RIV                  2:31.09    2:12.20 3A       5  
       28.59  1:01.93  1:38.54  2:12.20                                    
  4 Williams, Alex         RIV                  2:10.07    2:13.93 3A       4  
       30.56  1:04.79  1:40.09  2:13.93                                    
  5 Dolence, Benaiah       LAN                  2:15.12    2:17.16          3  
       28.98  1:03.78  1:39.81  2:17.16                                    
  6 Applegate, Elijah      LAN                  2:25.93    2:19.37          2  
       31.33  1:06.69  1:43.19  2:19.37                                    
  7 Eckhardt, Ramsey       LAN                  2:35.24   x2:23.97        
       32.64  1:11.31  1:48.72  2:23.97                                    
  8 Robinson, Sonny        LAN                  2:37.92   x2:32.32        
       34.02  1:13.43  1:53.86  2:32.32                                    
  9 Losch, Warren          LAN                  2:40.26   x2:45.64        
       34.52  1:17.45  2:03.01  2:45.64                                    
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:35.00  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFadden, Nolan        LAN                  2:12.75    2:12.54 3A       8  
       28.39  1:00.88  1:40.98  2:12.54                                    
  2 Whiting, T             LAN                  2:21.09    2:22.60 3A       6  
       30.99  1:09.34  1:52.55  2:22.60                                    
  3 Settlemire, Ashton     RIV                  2:19.61    2:22.84 3A       5  
       31.61  1:09.61  1:53.34  2:22.84                                    
  4 Anderson, Ross         LAN                  2:30.50    2:31.32 3A       4  
       35.53  1:16.22  1:59.44  2:31.32                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.00  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulow, Jonny           LAN                    22.37      22.97 3A       8  
  2 Kulow, Nick            LAN                    22.77      23.37 3A       6  
  3 Plaisted, Preston      LAN                    24.47      24.72 3A       5  
  4 Blunck, Erik           LAN                    25.60      25.89 3A       4  
  5 Munda, Cesar           RIV                    28.93      27.80          3  
  6 Goff, Riley            RIV                    28.39      27.89          2  
  7 BushyHead, JaJuan      RIV                    30.81      28.48          1  
  8 Tejada, Dominic        LAN                    28.26     x29.25        
  9 Jaite, Jesse           RIV                    31.54      31.18        
 10 Morneau, Luke          LAN                    32.12     x37.01        
 
Event 5  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
         145.00  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plaisted, Preston      LAN                   217.80     163.80 3A       8  
  2 Tejada, Dominic        LAN                   149.35     144.10          6  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:13.00  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFadden, Nolan        LAN                  1:01.62    1:02.56 3A       8  
       28.77  1:02.56                                                      
  2 Shroyer, Nate          RIV                  1:04.42    1:07.99 3A       6  
       29.20  1:07.99                                                      
  3 Whiting, T             LAN                  1:03.95    1:08.63 3A       5  
       32.69  1:08.63                                                      
  4 Settlemire, Ashton     RIV                  1:05.83    1:10.19 3A       4  
       32.23  1:10.19                                                      
  5 Stevens, Trevon        RIV                  1:13.57    1:11.06 3A       3  
       31.82  1:11.06                                                      
  6 Winn, Wilson           LAN                  1:24.36    1:26.31          2  
       35.84  1:26.31                                                      
  7 Applegate, Elijah      LAN                  1:23.54    1:28.01          1  
       39.23  1:28.01                                                      
  8 Kinney, Mason          LAN                  1:31.39   x1:35.97        
       44.05  1:35.97                                                      
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.50  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulow, Nick            LAN                    48.79      49.77 3A       8  
       23.97    49.77                                                      
  2 Shroyer, Drew          RIV                    55.64      55.03 3A       6  
       26.53    55.03                                                      
  3 Wietzki, Colton        LAN                    59.05      58.43 3A       5  
       27.18    58.43                                                      
  4 Goff, Riley            RIV                  1:00.68    1:00.76          4  
       29.52  1:00.76                                                      
  5 BushyHead, JaJuan      RIV                  1:04.73    1:01.86          3  
       30.29  1:01.86                                                      
  6 Munda, Cesar           RIV                  1:09.35    1:06.43          2  
       30.16  1:06.43                                                      
  7 Jaite, Jesse           RIV                  1:12.68   x1:09.87        
       33.90  1:09.87                                                      
  8 Gopp, Conner           RIV                  1:08.78   x1:14.94        
       34.12  1:14.94                                                      
 
Event 8  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:24.00  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Alex         RIV                  5:57.74    6:05.48 3A       8  
       30.91  1:07.10  1:45.53  2:23.60  3:00.97  3:37.96  4:16.11  4:54.85
     5:31.51  6:05.48                                                      
  2 Gorley, Trystan        RIV                  6:54.41    6:31.22          6  
       30.74  1:06.88  1:45.50  2:25.38  3:07.23  3:50.15  4:32.51  5:14.99
     5:55.92  6:31.22                                                      
  3 Eckhardt, Ramsey       LAN                  6:22.38    6:42.30          5  
       34.91  1:15.07  1:55.04  2:33.95  3:14.31  3:59.06  4:39.82  5:21.84
     6:02.67  6:42.30                                                      
  4 Robinson, Sonny        LAN                  7:55.13    6:44.98          4  
       35.20  1:16.27  1:55.86  2:36.73  3:17.20  3:59.66  4:42.07  5:24.40
     6:05.18  6:44.98                                                      
 
Event 9  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lander  'A'                                 1:30.16    1:28.42         10  
     1) Huelskamp, Caleb                2) Brinda, Ryan                   
     3) Kulow, Nick                     4) Kulow, Jonny                   
       22.37    45.29  1:08.18  1:28.42                                    
  2 Lander  'B'                                      NT   x1:52.15        
     1) Tejada, Dominic                 2) Dolence, Benaiah               
     3) Wietzki, Colton                 4) Applegate, Elijah              
       26.62    51.87  1:15.91  1:52.15                                    
  3 Riverton High School  'A'                   2:00.03    1:53.70          5  
     1) Stevens, Trevon                 2) Munda, Cesar                   
     3) BushyHead, JaJuan               4) Goff, Riley                    
       24.62    49.54  1:14.23  1:53.70                                    
  4 Lander  'C'                                      NT   x2:00.90        
     1) Anderson, Ross                  2) Losch, Warren                  
     3) Eckhardt, Ramsey                4) Robinson, Sonny                
       26.15    52.95  1:19.93  2:00.90                                    
 -- Riverton High School  'B'                        NT         DQ        
     1) Williams, Alex                  2) Jaite, Jesse                   
     3) Gopp, Conner                    4) Cunningham, Cobey              
       25.33    50.16  1:16.90       DQ                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.00  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huelskamp, Caleb       LAN                    53.80      55.59 3A       8  
       28.26    55.59                                                      
  2 Kulow, Jonny           LAN                    56.05      57.20 3A       6  
       26.12    57.20                                                      
  3 Brinda, Ryan           LAN                    58.54      58.69 3A       5  
       30.68    58.69                                                      
  4 Shroyer, Drew          RIV                  1:14.51    1:08.96 3A       4  
       32.26  1:08.96                                                      
  5 Shroyer, Nate          RIV                  1:16.23    1:09.90 3A       3  
  6 Blunck, Erik           LAN                  1:08.19    1:10.26 3A       2  
       31.27  1:10.26                                                      
  7 Stevens, Trevon        RIV                  1:12.89    1:11.90 3A       1  
       32.53  1:11.90                                                      
  8 Morneau, Luke          LAN                  1:18.44   x1:21.35        
       38.02  1:21.35                                                      
  9 Kinney, Mason          LAN                  1:25.66   x1:24.53        
 10 Losch, Warren          LAN                  1:21.21   x1:28.56        
       42.05  1:28.56                                                      
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.00  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wietzki, Colton        LAN                  1:21.64    1:21.62          8  
       39.45  1:21.62                                                      
  2 Winn, Wilson           LAN                  1:23.80    1:22.60          6  
       39.23  1:22.60                                                      
  3 Dolence, Benaiah       LAN                  1:20.23    1:23.16          5  
       39.64  1:23.16                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lander  'A'                                 3:14.06    3:45.55         10  
     1) Anderson, Ross                  2) Plaisted, Preston              
     3) Whiting, T                      4) McFadden, Nolan                
       29.92  1:02.66  1:28.60  1:58.40  2:24.29  2:52.64  3:18.00  3:45.55
  2 Riverton High School  'A'                   3:43.45    3:49.88          5  
     1) Gorley, Trystan                 2) Shroyer, Drew                  
     3) Shroyer, Nate                   4) Settlemire, Ashton             
       29.33  1:01.28  1:27.63  1:56.86  2:23.56  2:53.24  3:20.28  3:49.88
  3 Lander  'B'                                      NT   x4:19.96        
     1) Blunck, Erik                    2) Dolence, Benaiah               
     3) Robinson, Sonny                 4) Wietzki, Colton                
       27.32    57.90  1:26.53  1:59.62  2:35.49  3:16.40  3:45.13  4:19.96
  4 Riverton High School  'B'                        NT   x4:28.28        
     1) Goff, Riley                     2) Gopp, Conner                   
     3) BushyHead, JaJuan               4) Jaite, Jesse                   
       31.07  1:03.03  1:37.90  2:19.56  2:49.27  3:21.51  3:52.56  4:28.28
  5 Lander  'C'                                      NT   x4:39.38        
     1) Losch, Warren                   2) Applegate, Elijah              
     3) Eckhardt, Ramsey                4) Kinney, Mason                  
       32.82  1:11.76  1:43.44  2:18.74  2:49.73  3:25.82  4:00.46  4:39.38