Licensed to Riverton High School Swim Team
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/17/2018 08:57 AM
                     RHS Boys PreInvite 2018 - 12/14/2018                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kemmerer High School  'A'                              NT    2:03.35  
     1) Runnion, Aiden                  2) Killian, Grady                 
     3) Dearden, Brayden                4) Smith, Collin                  
       30.65  1:04.97  1:35.13  2:03.35                                    
  2 Douglas Bearcats-WY  'A'                          1:52.82    2:07.45  
     1) Gifford, Michael                2) Veirgets, Cordell              
     3) Guenther, Kade                  4) Back, Tony                     
       33.02  1:09.77  1:42.11  2:07.45                                    
  3 Riverton High School  'A'                         2:00.43    2:11.42  
     1) Goff, Riley                     2) Shroyer, Nate                  
     3) Stevens, Trevon                 4) Munda, Cesar                   
       41.21  1:10.25  1:41.91  2:11.42                                    
  4 Kemmerer High School  'B'                              NT   x2:22.23  
     1) Clarke, Michael                 2) Brown, Tanner                  
     3) Hankin, Noah                    4) Garver, Matt                   
       38.07  1:21.00  1:54.05  2:22.23                                    
  5 Riverton High School  'B'                              NT   x2:45.39  
     1) Shoopman, Ashton                2) Gopp, Conner                   
     3) BushyHead, JaJuan               4) Cunningham, Cobey              
       49.37  1:38.23  2:14.20  2:45.39                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shroyer, Nate                RIV                  2:09.94    2:16.33  
       29.94  1:04.24  1:41.02  2:16.33                                    
  2 Shroyer, Drew                RIV                  2:27.44    2:17.01  
       31.13  1:05.72  1:42.64  2:17.01                                    
  3 Runnion, Aiden               KEM                  2:16.00    2:22.86  
       30.34  1:06.64  1:44.58  2:22.86                                    
  4 Igo, Grant                   DOU-WY                    NT    2:44.35  
       35.06  1:15.63  2:00.25  2:44.35                                    
  5 Garver, Matt                 KEM                       NT    2:50.46  
       36.56  1:20.05  2:08.64  2:50.46                                    
  6 Clarke, Michael              KEM                       NT    2:52.04  
       33.41  1:16.95  2:06.32  2:52.04                                    
  7 Shoopman, Ashton             RIV                  2:54.37    2:53.34  
       37.37  1:20.52  2:07.83  2:53.34                                    
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dearden, Brayden             KEM                  2:40.00    2:36.11  
       33.67  1:17.00  2:02.84  2:36.11                                    
  2 Back, Tony                   DOU-WY               2:28.46    2:36.74  
       32.49  1:14.64  2:00.42  2:36.74                                    
  3 Killian, Grady               KEM                  2:45.00    2:39.09  
              1:15.21  2:00.78  2:39.09                                    
  4 Guenther, Kade               DOU-WY                    NT    2:55.02  
       35.57  1:18.66  2:12.96  2:55.02                                    
  5 Smith, Collin                KEM                  2:55.00    2:56.65  
       36.15  1:23.82  2:16.53  2:56.65                                    
 -- Cueras, Jeffrey              DOU-WY                    NT         DQ  
       34.32  1:19.16  2:11.73       DQ                                    
 -- Goff, Riley                  RIV                       NT         DQ  
       38.68  1:29.29  2:23.62       DQ                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Settlemire, Ashton           RIV                    25.12      24.16  
  2 Gifford, Michael             DOU-WY                 27.44      27.63  
  3 Hankin, Noah                 KEM                    28.80      28.85  
  4 BushyHead, JaJuan            RIV                    31.02      31.35  
  5 Munda, Cesar                 RIV                    30.68      31.44  
  6 Jaite, Jesse                 RIV                       NT      42.15  
  7 Elliott, Jacob               DOU-WY                 47.13      46.08  
  8 Winslow, Jack                DOU-WY                    NT      55.53  
 
Event 5  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scigliano, Raydin            KEM                   161.00     166.40  
  2 Gopp, Conner                 RIV                   114.20     104.20  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Trevon              RIV                  1:18.36    1:14.16  
       32.00  1:14.16                                                      
  2 Hankin, Noah                 KEM                  1:25.58    1:26.77  
       36.73  1:26.77                                                      
 -- Veirgets, Cordell            DOU-WY                    NT         DQ  
       37.85       DQ                                                      
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Settlemire, Ashton           RIV                    56.41      55.12  
       26.46    55.12                                                      
  2 Shroyer, Drew                RIV                    57.56      59.21  
       28.23    59.21                                                      
  3 Guenther, Kade               DOU-WY                    NT    1:05.80  
       31.79  1:05.80                                                      
  4 Cueras, Jeffrey              DOU-WY               1:07.96    1:06.45  
       31.51  1:06.45                                                      
  5 Scigliano, Raydin            KEM                       NT    1:10.13  
       32.11  1:10.13                                                      
  6 Igo, Grant                   DOU-WY               1:09.84    1:11.64  
       33.99  1:11.64                                                      
  7 Garver, Matt                 KEM                  1:11.87    1:11.94  
       32.35  1:11.94                                                      
  8 Cunningham, Cobey            RIV                  1:21.04    1:12.82  
       34.57  1:12.82                                                      
  9 Munda, Cesar                 RIV                  1:09.35    1:14.23  
       33.42  1:14.23                                                      
 10 Brown, Tanner                KEM                  1:27.14    1:24.24  
       39.06  1:24.24                                                      
 
Event 8  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Runnion, Aiden               KEM                  6:24.00    6:15.28  
       31.14  1:07.07  1:44.38  2:22.13  3:01.16  3:39.94  4:19.46  4:59.21
     5:38.59  6:15.28                                                      
  2 Shroyer, Nate                RIV                  5:59.34    6:19.96  
       29.87  1:04.80  1:41.81  2:20.22  2:58.87  3:38.75  4:19.11  4:59.71
     5:40.29  6:19.96                                                      
  3 Gifford, Michael             DOU-WY                    NT    6:24.35  
       32.04  1:08.79  1:48.66  2:28.55  3:07.12  3:47.61  4:28.25  5:07.85
     5:48.02  6:24.35                                                      
  4 Back, Tony                   DOU-WY               5:56.67    6:25.73  
       31.23  1:06.85  1:44.45  2:23.81  3:02.91  3:42.94  4:24.74  5:05.41
     5:47.15  6:25.73                                                      
  5 Dearden, Brayden             KEM                  6:30.00    6:44.78  
       32.80  1:11.02  1:53.01  2:34.39  3:15.49  3:57.15  4:39.73  5:21.91
     6:04.21  6:44.78                                                      
  6 Killian, Grady               KEM                       NT    7:00.00  
       33.19  1:11.63  1:51.44  2:34.18  3:17.24  4:01.60  4:46.69  5:32.05
     6:17.24  7:00.00                                                      
  7 Smith, Collin                KEM                  7:05.42    7:01.43  
       33.32  1:12.99  1:55.85  2:40.12  3:23.93  4:10.03  4:54.24  5:37.67
     6:19.75  7:01.43                                                      
  8 Shoopman, Ashton             RIV                  7:27.80    8:05.07  
       41.30  1:28.63  2:17.24  3:07.03  3:57.60  4:47.17  5:37.53  6:29.22
     7:18.78  8:05.07                                                      
  9 Clarke, Michael              KEM                       NT   x8:09.42  
       36.48  1:20.80  2:10.37  3:02.52  3:55.19  4:48.66  5:40.83  6:33.02
     7:22.26  8:09.42                                                      
 
Event 9  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kemmerer High School  'A'                         1:49.45    1:53.16  
     1) Runnion, Aiden                  2) Dearden, Brayden               
     3) Killian, Grady                  4) Smith, Collin                  
       28.81    56.61  1:25.30  1:53.16                                    
  2 Riverton High School  'A'                         2:01.23    2:00.10  
     1) Shroyer, Drew                   2) Munda, Cesar                   
     3) Gopp, Conner                    4) Settlemire, Ashton             
       26.01    58.09  1:35.85  2:00.10                                    
  3 Douglas Bearcats-WY  'A'                          1:46.84    2:23.99  
     1) Cueras, Jeffrey                 2) Elliott, Jacob                 
     3) Winslow, Jack                   4) Igo, Grant                     
       28.79  1:14.95  1:59.21  2:23.99                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Trevon              RIV                  1:18.51    1:13.69  
       36.24  1:13.69                                                      
  2 Veirgets, Cordell            DOU-WY               1:14.60    1:16.95  
       38.12  1:16.95                                                      
  3 BushyHead, JaJuan            RIV                  1:31.35    1:27.32  
       43.14  1:27.32                                                      
 -- Jaite, Jesse                 RIV                       NT         DQ  
       53.00                                                               
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Cobey            RIV                       NT    1:30.13  
       42.19  1:30.13                                                      
  2 Brown, Tanner                KEM                  1:41.65    1:38.31  
       46.08  1:38.31                                                      
 -- Elliott, Jacob               DOU-WY                    NT         DQ  
     1:16.22       DQ                                                      
 -- Winslow, Jack                DOU-WY                    NT         DQ  
       54.98       DQ                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riverton High School  'A'                         3:59.99    4:00.71  
     1) Shroyer, Drew                   2) Shroyer, Nate                  
     3) Stevens, Trevon                 4) Settlemire, Ashton             
       28.28  1:00.33  1:27.58  1:59.33  2:28.86  3:03.95  3:30.88  4:00.71
  2 Kemmerer High School  'A'                         5:13.00    4:58.54  
     1) Garver, Matt                    2) Clarke, Michael                
     3) Scigliano, Raydin               4) Brown, Tanner                  
       32.32  1:09.41  1:42.60  2:24.86  2:56.44  3:32.53  4:11.84  4:58.54
 -- Riverton High School  'B'                              NT         DQ  
     1) Shoopman, Ashton                2) BushyHead, JaJuan              
     3) Gopp, Conner                    4) Jaite, Jesse                   
       40.43  1:28.34  1:59.02  2:36.33  3:15.68  4:08.20  4:46.87       DQ
 -- Douglas Bearcats-WY  'A'                          3:53.17         DQ  
     1) Back, Tony                      2) Gifford, Michael               
     3) Cueras, Jeffrey                 4) Guenther, Kade                 
       28.96  1:01.80  1:31.37  2:06.98  2:38.51  3:13.33  3:40.53       DQ