Licensed to Rock Springs High School
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/21/2018 03:04 PM
                RSHS Invite 12-20-18 - 12/19/2018 to 12/20/2018                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green River High School  'A'                      1:45.45    1:47.44   32  
     1) Richmond, Michael               2) Richmond, Jason                
     3) Moser, Trevor                   4) Lyon, Dean                     
       25.46    55.35  1:23.63  1:47.44                                    
  2 Rawlins High School-WY  'A'                            NT    1:54.35   26  
     1) Langenderfer, Braxton 17        2) Colman, Dalton 15              
     3) Harshman, Taylor 16             4) Beltran, Erick 17              
       30.36  1:02.68  1:29.82  1:54.35                                    
  3 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'                       NT    1:56.37   24  
       31.65  1:03.28  1:29.45  1:56.37                                    
  4 Green River High School  'B'                           NT   x1:57.92  
     1) Clark, Johnathan                2) Bobbitt, Devin                 
     3) Quick, Sam                      4) Davis, Gabe                    
       30.79  1:03.52  1:32.94  1:57.92                                    
  5 Rawlins High School-WY  'B'                            NT   x1:58.15  
     1) Mayer, Gunner 16                2) Horn, Joseph 17                
     3) Mendoza, Jesse 17               4) Johansson, Caleb 15            
       31.25  1:04.40  1:31.89  1:58.15                                    
  6 Riverton High School  'A'                         1:59.39    1:59.37   22  
     1) Stevens, Trevon                 2) Shroyer, Nate                  
     3) Shroyer, Drew                   4) Settlemire, Ashton             
       34.80  1:06.25  1:34.44  1:59.37                                    
  7 Kemmerer High School  'A'                         2:03.35    2:00.85   20  
     1) Runnion, Aiden                  2) Killian, Grady                 
     3) Dearden, Brayden                4) Wergin, Benjamin               
       29.97  1:04.69  1:36.26  2:00.85                                    
  8 Evanston High School  'A'                         1:55.27    2:01.06   18  
     1) Camphouse, Colter               2) Cook, Ben                      
     3) Bloomfield, Vince               4) Beachler, Gage                 
       29.34  1:04.78  1:34.51  2:01.06                                    
  9 Lyman High School Boys  'A'                       2:03.68    2:02.93   14  
       32.66  1:06.36  1:32.97  2:02.93                                    
 10 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'A'            2:01.10    2:04.65   10  
     1) Moller, Trevor                  2) Maxfield, Ben                  
     3) Mahaffey, Marcus                4) Mitchell, John                 
       33.95  1:08.95  1:36.92  2:04.65                                    
 11 Riverton High School  'B'                              NT   x2:08.66  
     1) Gorley, Trystan                 2) Williams, Alex                 
     3) Goff, Riley                     4) BushyHead, JaJuan              
       30.52  1:05.12  1:39.40  2:08.66                                    
 12 Evanston High School  'B'                         2:10.89   x2:10.38  
     1) Cornell, Jayden                 2) Jensen, Hunter                 
     3) Fackrell, Connor                4) Robinson, Reed                 
       34.50  1:12.00  1:42.64  2:10.38                                    
 13 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'B'                 NT   x2:13.85  
     1) King, Conner                    2) Mitchell, Kobbe                
     3) Covill, John                    4) Hymas, Brayden                 
       35.78  1:13.23  1:45.20  2:13.85                                    
 14 Green River High School  'C'                           NT   x2:22.51  
     1) Gilmore, Cole                   2) Gilmore, Garrett               
     3) Finley, Araya                   4) Luth, Tyler                    
       37.53  1:21.45  1:52.01  2:22.51                                    
 15 Rock Springs High School-WY  'B'                       NT   x2:30.51  
       35.62  1:20.06  2:02.12  2:30.51                                    
 16 Evanston High School  'C'                         2:30.89   x2:37.70  
     1) Stahl, Jarod                    2) Vozakis, McKoy                 
     3) Tobin, Michael                  4) Milewski, Parker               
       39.29  1:24.35  1:39.78  2:37.70                                    
 17 Riverton High School  'C'                              NT   x3:01.30  
     1) Cunningham, Cobey               2) Gopp, Conner                   
     3) Shoopman, Ashton                4) Jaite, Jesse                   
       45.39  1:29.86  2:14.63  3:01.30                                    
 -- Kemmerer High School  'B'                         2:25.00         DQ  
     1) Clarke, Michael                 2) Brown, Tanner                  
     3) Hankin, Noah                    4) Garver, Matt                   
       35.08  1:18.44  1:53.53       DQ                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Michael            GRV                  1:50.55    1:49.88   16  
       24.71    52.43  1:21.32  1:49.88                                    
  2 Walker, Carson               Lyman Boys           2:00.29    2:03.34   13  
       27.65    59.66  1:32.55  2:03.34                                    
  3 Harshman, Taylor          16 RAW-WY                    NT    2:04.03   12  
       28.26    59.92  1:33.23  2:04.03                                    
  4 Nicholls, Jaxon              EVN                  2:02.89    2:07.25   11  
       28.69  1:01.67  1:35.23  2:07.25                                    
  5 Wergin, Benjamin             KEM                  2:16.00    2:11.96   10  
       27.68  1:00.61  1:37.18  2:11.96                                    
  6 Smith, Henry              14 RAW-WY                    NT    2:12.58    9  
       31.37  1:06.16  1:40.87  2:12.58                                    
  7 Ness, Carson                 Sublette-WY               NT    2:13.09    7  
       28.37  1:01.66  2:13.27  2:13.09                                    
  8 Searle, Conley               Rshs-WY              2:17.46    2:13.19    5  
       29.95  1:04.65  1:41.04  2:13.19                                    
  9 Hacklin, Tyler               Sublette-WY               NT    2:13.41    4  
       28.91  1:38.15  2:13.41  2:13.41                                    
 10 Runnion, Aiden               KEM                  2:22.86    2:13.69    3  
       28.23  1:00.98  1:37.52  2:13.69                                    
 11 Lucero, Dade                 GRV                  2:25.67    2:15.73    2  
       29.42  1:03.36  1:39.75  2:15.73                                    
 12 Boespflug, Tanner            Sublette-WY               NT    2:17.38    1  
       31.37  1:07.10  1:44.69  2:17.38                                    
 13 Jessen, Corbin               Sublette-WY               NT    2:17.91  
       30.79  1:07.83  1:45.47  2:17.91                                    
 14 Finley, Araya                GRV                  2:30.45    2:18.33  
       30.60  1:05.64  1:42.76  2:18.33                                    
 15 Stevens, Trevon              RIV                  2:16.71    2:20.23  
       30.53  1:05.37  1:42.99  2:20.23                                    
 16 Roberts, Heyden           15 RAW-WY                    NT    2:22.89  
       30.05  1:05.11  1:44.52  2:22.89                                    
 17 Stephen, George              EVN                       NT    2:23.33  
       31.84  1:08.63  1:47.13  2:23.33                                    
 18 Hankin, Noah                 KEM                  2:51.22    2:29.95  
       31.97  1:09.49  1:50.80  2:29.95                                    
 19 Nate, Ryan                14 Rshs-WY                   NT    2:33.04  
       33.90  1:12.09  1:53.07  2:33.04                                    
 20 Smith, Sam                   Rshs-WY              2:36.96    2:35.86  
       32.16  1:11.10  1:53.24  2:35.86                                    
 21 Luth, Tyler                  GRV                       NT    2:39.52  
       34.74  1:15.99  1:57.66  2:39.52                                    
 22 Martinez, Michael Gabe    17 RAW-WY                    NT    2:40.53  
       33.71  1:13.05  1:56.70  2:40.53                                    
 23 Robinson, Cash               EVN                       NT    2:43.09  
       32.99  1:15.02  2:01.31  2:43.09                                    
 24 Munda, Cesar                 RIV                  2:37.51    2:43.28  
       34.44  1:13.85  1:57.89  2:43.28                                    
 25 Day, JT                      Sublette-WY               NT   x2:44.75  
       34.58  1:17.04  2:44.75                                             
 26 Sanchez, Mario               EVN                       NT    2:46.21  
       39.08  1:22.36  2:06.01  2:46.21                                    
 27 Covill, Toby                 Sublette-WY          2:44.25   x2:46.84  
       36.60  1:20.09  2:03.87  2:46.84                                    
 28 Peacock, Jaxon               Lyman Boys           2:41.98    2:49.07  
       34.22  1:17.99  2:04.23  2:49.07                                    
 29 Gudino, Ed                   Sublette-WY               NT   x2:50.27  
       36.26  1:20.25  2:06.25  2:50.27                                    
 30 Delgado, Kevin            17 RAW-WY                    NT   x3:06.70  
       35.03  1:17.84  2:50.75  3:06.70                                    
 31 Atkinson, Landon          14 Rshs-WY                   NT    3:11.95  
       39.77  1:29.52  2:19.49  3:11.95                                    
 32 Brown, Tanner                KEM                       NT    3:19.03  
       41.07           2:26.21  3:19.03                                    
 33 Jaite, Jesse                 RIV                       NT    3:28.28  
       45.48  1:37.52  2:30.91  3:28.28                                    
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyon, Dean                   GRV                  2:23.99    2:17.67   16  
       27.29  1:03.53  1:45.42  2:17.67                                    
  2 Mahaffey, Marcus             Sublette-WY          2:26.14    2:21.96   13  
       29.30  1:05.40  1:48.80  2:21.96                                    
  3 Kraft, Elijah                GRV                  2:24.88    2:22.32   12  
       30.26  1:08.86  1:49.26  2:22.32                                    
  4 Colman, Dalton            15 RAW-WY                    NT    2:25.14   11  
       30.29  1:10.22  1:51.15  2:25.14                                    
  5 Horn, Joseph              17 RAW-WY                    NT    2:25.61   10  
       31.36  1:10.25  1:52.65  2:25.61                                    
  6 Spicer, Jeran                Rshs-WY              2:42.37    2:31.97    9  
       31.02  1:10.16  1:57.21  2:31.97                                    
  7 Bobbitt, Devin               GRV                  2:27.83    2:35.76    7  
       33.56  1:13.27  1:58.00  2:35.76                                    
  8 Maxfield, Ben                Sublette-WY               NT    2:36.31    5  
       32.55  1:12.04  1:58.98  2:36.31                                    
  9 Mendoza, Jesse            17 RAW-WY                    NT    2:37.07    4  
       30.29  1:11.81  2:00.14  2:37.07                                    
 10 Fackrell, Connor             EVN                  2:35.89    2:37.77    3  
       31.96  1:12.86  2:02.79  2:37.77                                    
 11 Dearden, Brayden             KEM                  2:36.11    2:39.61    2  
       33.40  1:16.04  2:04.23  2:39.61                                    
 12 Killian, Grady               KEM                  2:39.09    2:42.29    1  
       33.56  1:15.29  2:02.34  2:42.29                                    
 13 Robinson, Reed               EVN                  2:54.25    2:53.98  
       38.80  1:23.68  2:16.28  2:53.98                                    
 14 Lyon, Jordan                 Sublette-WY               NT    2:55.16  
       39.23  1:22.53  2:13.60  2:55.16                                    
 15 Maedche, Kyler            14 Rshs-WY                   NT    2:56.85  
       39.57  1:22.58  2:19.78  2:56.85                                    
 16 Hymas, Brayden               Sublette-WY               NT    3:03.62  
       38.42  1:22.83  2:25.87  3:03.62                                    
 17 Tobin, Michael               EVN                       NT    3:05.85  
       45.90  1:33.59  2:29.65  3:05.85                                    
 -- Stewart, Alex                EVN                       NT         DQ  
       54.77  1:44.09  2:48.60       DQ                                    
 -- Westburg, Levi               GRV                       NT         DQ  
       33.04  1:16.09  2:11.36       DQ                                    
 -- Nauenburg, Aiden          14 Rshs-WY                   NT         DQ  
       44.49  1:34.77  2:36.63       DQ                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradshaw, Hansen             Lyman Boys             24.86      24.25   16  
  2 Settlemire, Ashton           RIV                    24.16      24.87   13  
  3 Thomas, Talon                Rshs-WY                24.54      25.03   12  
  4 Richmond, Jason              GRV                    24.99      25.20   11  
  5 Davis, Gabe                  GRV                    24.70      25.21   10  
  6 Beltran, Erick            17 RAW-WY                    NT      25.23    9  
  7 Shroyer, Drew                RIV                    25.14      25.36    7  
  8 Langenderfer, Braxton     17 RAW-WY                    NT      25.60    5  
  9 Cook, Ben                    EVN                    25.33      26.16    4  
 10 Legault, Kyler               Lyman Boys             26.07      26.49    3  
 11 Probst, Jake                 GRV                    25.86      26.56    2  
 12 Moser, Trevor                GRV                    26.05      26.76    1  
 13 Bloomfield, Vince            EVN                    27.89      26.81  
 14 Johansson, Caleb          15 RAW-WY                    NT      26.95  
 15 Beachler, Gage               EVN                    27.51      27.04  
 16 Williams, Nicholis        15 RAW-WY                    NT      27.35  
 17 Asper, Anden              14 Rshs-WY                28.45      27.59  
 18 Covill, John                 Sublette-WY            28.17      27.63  
 19 Mitchell, John               Sublette-WY               NT      28.06  
 20 Williams, Alex               RIV                    28.66      28.23  
 21 Sherwood, Darrien            Rshs-WY                   NT      28.31  
 22 Clarke, Michael              KEM                    30.97      28.41  
 23 Hansen, Porter               Rshs-WY                39.10      28.80  
 24 Gilmore, Cole                GRV                    30.83     x28.97  
 25 Mecham, Rho                  Lyman Boys             28.60      29.36  
 26 Roberts, Ty                  Sublette-WY            30.25      29.71  
 27 Garver, Matt                 KEM                    28.85      29.85  
 28 Bing, Logan                  Sublette-WY            30.79      30.89  
 29 Stahl, Jarod                 EVN                    31.44      31.03  
 30 Goff, Riley                  RIV                    30.20      31.10  
 31 King, Conner                 Sublette-WY            30.89     x31.85  
 32 Harmon, Corbyn               Lyman Boys             33.29      32.18  
 33 Croff, Evan                  Rshs-WY                   NT     x32.61  
 34 Taylor, Trenton              Sublette-WY            36.36     x33.51  
 35 Gilmore, Garrett             GRV                    32.28     x34.07  
 36 Gasaway, Quinten          14 Rshs-WY                38.22     x34.33  
 37 Langenderfer, Skyler      15 RAW-WY                    NT     x36.91  
 38 Roberts, Riley               GRV                    41.76     x38.47  
 39 Gries, Braiden               GRV                    41.84     x39.81  
 40 Parker, John              14 Rshs-WY                43.42     x40.45  
 
Event 5  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grajeda, Alejandro           GRV                   206.45     208.10   16  
  2 Gorley, Trystan              RIV                   179.00     130.90   13  
  3 Snow, Kayson                 GRV                   153.40     125.65   12  
  4 Engstrom, Eric            17 RAW-WY                    NP     118.80   11  
  5 Langenderfer, Braxton     17 RAW-WY                    NP     113.50   10  
  6 Day, JT                      Sublette-WY               NP     105.65    9  
  7 Gopp, Conner                 RIV                   117.65      96.55    7  
  8 Taylor, Trenton              Sublette-WY               NP      93.45    5  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erramouspe, Anthony          Rshs-WY              1:00.47    1:00.43   16  
       27.49  1:00.43                                                      
  2 Harshman, Taylor          16 RAW-WY                    NT    1:00.72   13  
       27.91  1:00.72                                                      
  3 Camphouse, Colter            EVN                  1:05.60    1:04.67   12  
       29.79  1:04.67                                                      
  4 Moser, Trevor                GRV                  1:04.04    1:04.68   11  
       29.05  1:04.68                                                      
  5 Clark, Johnathan             GRV                  1:05.48    1:06.27   10  
       30.23  1:06.27                                                      
  6 Shroyer, Nate                RIV                  1:04.42    1:09.41    9  
       31.76  1:09.41                                                      
  7 Mendoza, Jesse            17 RAW-WY                    NT    1:09.60    7  
       31.20  1:09.60                                                      
  8 Dearden, Brayden             KEM                  1:13.36    1:13.10    5  
       33.40  1:13.10                                                      
  9 Asper, Erral                 Rshs-WY              1:17.39    1:15.56    4  
       34.76  1:15.56                                                      
 10 Mayer, Gunner             16 RAW-WY                    NT    1:15.72    3  
       33.66  1:15.72                                                      
 11 Jessen, Corbin               Sublette-WY          1:15.00    1:19.22    2  
       34.27  1:19.22                                                      
 12 Cornell, Jayden              EVN                  1:16.20    1:19.49    1  
       34.67  1:19.49                                                      
 13 Quick, Sam                   GRV                  1:08.48    1:19.63  
       30.92  1:19.63                                                      
 13 Covill, Toby                 Sublette-WY          1:17.62    1:19.63  
       35.25  1:19.63                                                      
 15 Jensen, Hunter               EVN                  1:28.25    1:20.43  
       37.32  1:20.43                                                      
 16 Moller, Trevor               Sublette-WY          1:25.28    1:22.12  
       37.45  1:22.12                                                      
 17 Hankin, Noah                 KEM                  1:25.58    1:26.91  
       35.86  1:26.91                                                      
 -- Vozakis, McKoy               EVN                       NT         DQ  
       50.05       DQ                                                      
 -- BushyHead, JaJuan            RIV                  1:26.35         DQ  
       38.98       DQ                                                      
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyon, Dean                   GRV                    52.50      53.53   16  
       25.32    53.53                                                      
  2 Davis, Gabe                  GRV                    55.62      56.79   13  
       26.93    56.79                                                      
  3 Engstrom, Eric            17 RAW-WY                    NT      57.36   12  
       26.95    57.36                                                      
  4 Hacklin, Tyler               Sublette-WY            56.76      57.68   11  
       27.21    57.68                                                      
  5 Bloomfield, Vince            EVN                    58.87      57.76   10  
       27.47    57.76                                                      
  6 Smith, Henry              14 RAW-WY                    NT      58.09    9  
       28.20    58.09                                                      
  7 Shroyer, Drew                RIV                    57.56      58.39    7  
       28.37    58.39                                                      
  8 Huntsman, Carter             Lyman Boys           1:00.42      58.67    5  
       27.87    58.67                                                      
  9 Legault, Kyler               Lyman Boys           1:00.95      58.69    4  
       27.91    58.69                                                      
 10 Runnion, Aiden               KEM                  1:00.11      58.91    3  
       27.64    58.91                                                      
 11 Beachler, Gage               EVN                    39.46      59.13    2  
       27.90    59.13                                                      
 12 Boespflug, Tanner            Sublette-WY          1:01.76      59.27    1  
       28.07    59.27                                                      
 13 Beltran, Erick            17 RAW-WY                    NT    1:00.02  
       27.89  1:00.02                                                      
 14 Probst, Jake                 GRV                    59.15    1:00.14  
       28.61  1:00.14                                                      
 15 Searle, Conley               Rshs-WY                57.56    1:00.20  
       28.71  1:00.20                                                      
 16 Lucero, Dade                 GRV                  1:01.66    1:01.06  
       29.02  1:01.06                                                      
 17 Fackrell, Connor             EVN                  1:01.67    1:01.39  
       29.76  1:01.39                                                      
 18 Robinson, Reed               EVN                  1:01.72    1:02.97  
       29.88  1:02.97                                                      
 19 Killian, Grady               KEM                  1:07.10    1:05.09  
       29.73  1:05.09                                                      
 20 Asper, Anden              14 Rshs-WY              1:08.29    1:05.18  
       31.13  1:05.18                                                      
 21 Mecham, Rho                  Lyman Boys           1:04.02    1:06.93  
       31.70  1:06.93                                                      
 22 Milewski, Parker             EVN                  1:10.87   x1:07.74  
       33.02  1:07.74                                                      
 23 Sherwood, Darrien            Rshs-WY                   NT    1:07.94  
       30.45  1:07.94                                                      
 24 Hymas, Brayden               Sublette-WY          1:10.81    1:08.16  
       32.63  1:08.16                                                      
 25 Martinez, Michael Gabe    17 RAW-WY                    NT    1:08.80  
       32.02  1:08.80                                                      
 26 Munda, Cesar                 RIV                  1:09.35    1:10.42  
       32.46  1:10.42                                                      
 27 King, Conner                 Sublette-WY          1:16.23    1:11.40  
       33.82  1:11.40                                                      
 28 Luth, Tyler                  GRV                  1:11.63   x1:12.47  
       34.82  1:12.47                                                      
 29 Gilmore, Garrett             GRV                  1:14.79   x1:15.43  
       36.76  1:15.43                                                      
 30 Bing, Logan                  Sublette-WY          1:10.25   x1:15.84  
       33.37  1:15.84                                                      
 31 Croff, Evan                  Rshs-WY                   NT    1:20.54  
       34.50  1:20.54                                                      
 32 Langenderfer, Skyler      15 RAW-WY                    NT   x1:22.59  
       39.13  1:22.59                                                      
 33 Gasaway, Quinten          14 Rshs-WY              1:26.25   x1:23.53  
       37.55  1:23.53                                                      
 34 Brown, Tanner                KEM                  1:24.24    1:29.48  
       39.95  1:29.48                                                      
 35 Parker, John              14 Rshs-WY              1:36.86   x1:34.77  
       41.92  1:34.77                                                      
 36 Hansen, Porter               Rshs-WY              1:38.27   x1:36.79  
       39.35  1:36.79                                                      
 -- Gries, Braiden               GRV                       NT         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erramouspe, Anthony          Rshs-WY              5:22.09    5:33.71   16  
       28.72  1:01.77  1:35.35  2:09.95  2:44.80  3:18.83  3:53.30  4:27.78
     5:01.51  5:33.71                                                      
  2 Walker, Carson               Lyman Boys           5:47.94    5:36.39   13  
       28.72  1:01.54  1:35.29  2:09.80  2:44.67  3:19.03  3:53.59  4:28.98
     5:03.97  5:36.39                                                      
  3 Colman, Dalton            15 RAW-WY                    NT    5:56.52   12  
       30.02  1:04.14  1:39.98  2:16.00  2:52.43  3:29.57  4:06.73  4:44.34
     5:21.25  5:56.52                                                      
  4 Settlemire, Ashton           RIV                  5:39.23    6:04.21   11  
       29.92  1:03.29  1:37.82  2:14.01  2:51.29  3:29.39  4:08.47  4:47.19
     5:26.62  6:04.21                                                      
  5 Spicer, Jeran                Rshs-WY              6:07.93    6:09.28   10  
       30.54  1:06.53  1:43.82  2:21.88  2:59.81  3:38.23  4:17.04  4:55.90
     5:33.42  6:09.28                                                      
  6 Westburg, Levi               GRV                  6:34.55    6:20.10    9  
       30.35  1:05.93  1:43.97  2:23.68  3:02.75  3:41.71  4:22.26  5:03.00
     5:42.81  6:20.10                                                      
  7 Bradshaw, Hansen             Lyman Boys           6:01.21    6:23.01    7  
       30.42  1:04.93  1:41.74  2:20.09  3:01.30  3:43.32  4:24.12  5:05.47
     5:46.83  6:23.01                                                      
  8 Wergin, Benjamin             KEM                  6:29.95    6:26.05    5  
       30.18  1:06.94  1:46.04  2:25.81  3:05.81  3:46.93  4:27.63  5:08.29
     5:48.22  6:26.05                                                      
  9 Stevens, Trevon              RIV                  6:17.82    6:28.93    4  
       30.60  1:06.22  1:44.85  2:25.69  3:06.94  3:48.16  4:30.00  5:11.33
     5:51.22  6:28.93                                                      
 10 Maxfield, Ben                Sublette-WY               NT    6:30.16    3  
       32.55  1:10.16  1:48.20  2:27.96  3:07.49  3:47.83  4:28.80  5:10.77
     5:52.99  6:30.16                                                      
 11 Stephen, George              EVN                       NT    6:31.50    2  
       33.11  1:09.77  1:48.38  2:28.24  3:08.37  3:48.53  4:29.11  5:10.78
     5:51.14  6:31.50                                                      
 12 Finley, Araya                GRV                       NT    6:45.49    1  
       34.20  1:14.26  1:55.24  2:37.89  3:20.32  4:03.05  4:45.16  5:26.60
     6:07.31  6:45.49                                                      
 13 Tobin, Michael               EVN                       NT    6:53.18  
       38.93  1:20.89  2:02.94  2:45.33  3:28.12  4:09.36  4:50.74  5:33.26
     6:15.25  6:53.18                                                      
 14 Nate, Ryan                14 Rshs-WY                   NT    7:08.17  
       36.43  1:17.82  2:00.18  2:44.11  3:27.91  4:12.77  4:58.53  5:43.57
     6:27.91  7:08.17                                                      
 15 Robinson, Cash               EVN                       NT    7:24.01  
       36.84  1:20.64  2:07.20  2:54.87  3:41.11  4:26.36  5:12.09  5:59.12
     6:46.08  7:24.01                                                      
 16 Sanchez, Mario               EVN                       NT    7:28.10  
       40.85  2:12.97  3:00.70  3:47.54  4:33.89  5:18.36                  
     6:50.14  7:28.10                                                      
 17 Nauenburg, Aiden          14 Rshs-WY                   NT    7:31.73  
       37.98  1:20.32  2:05.65  2:52.33           4:25.92           6:00.90
     7:31.73                                                               
 18 Garver, Matt                 KEM                       NT    7:38.51  
       35.05  1:18.03  2:04.83  2:53.94  3:42.81  4:33.55  5:20.87  6:10.61
     6:58.04  7:38.51                                                      
 19 Goff, Riley                  RIV                  8:01.25    7:45.99  
       37.62  1:22.17  2:11.14  3:00.18  3:49.84  4:39.23  5:28.60  6:17.72
     7:04.59  7:45.99                                                      
 20 Shoopman, Ashton             RIV                  7:27.80    7:46.54  
       38.28  1:22.27  2:08.64  2:56.80  3:44.57  4:34.16  5:23.57  6:11.57
     7:00.63  7:46.54                                                      
 21 Gudino, Ed                   Sublette-WY               NT    7:53.39  
       37.65  1:20.54  2:07.12  2:56.55  3:46.14  4:36.11  5:27.40  6:17.84
     7:07.32  7:53.39                                                      
 
Event 9  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rawlins High School-WY  'A'                            NT    1:42.06   32  
     1) Langenderfer, Braxton 17        2) Engstrom, Eric 17              
     3) Beltran, Erick 17               4) Horn, Joseph 17                
       25.73    50.69  1:16.46  1:42.06                                    
  2 Evanston High School  'A'                         1:39.78    1:43.43   26  
     1) Nicholls, Jaxon                 2) Cook, Ben                      
     3) Beachler, Gage                  4) Camphouse, Colter              
       27.02    52.42  1:18.60  1:43.43                                    
  3 Green River High School  'A'                      1:43.93    1:45.51   24  
     1) Davis, Gabe                     2) Moser, Trevor                  
     3) Lucero, Dade                    4) Probst, Jake                   
       25.01    51.84  1:19.14  1:45.51                                    
  4 Kemmerer High School  'A'                         1:44.62    1:45.86   22  
     1) Dearden, Brayden                2) Runnion, Aiden                 
     3) Killian, Grady                  4) Wergin, Benjamin               
       25.24    51.45  1:19.61  1:45.86                                    
  5 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'                       NT    1:46.17   20  
       25.02    53.35  1:20.97  1:46.17                                    
  6 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'A'            1:45.00    1:47.99   18  
     1) Boespflug, Tanner               2) Hacklin, Tyler                 
     3) Mitchell, Kobbe                 4) Ness, Carson                   
       27.47    52.96  1:21.85  1:47.99                                    
  7 Rawlins High School-WY  'B'                            NT   x1:50.55  
     1) Williams, Nicholis 15           2) Johansson, Caleb 15            
     3) Smith, Henry 14                 4) Martinez, Michael Gabe 17      
       27.77    53.82  1:20.84  1:50.55                                    
  8 Evanston High School  'B'                         1:48.93   x1:53.02  
     1) Stephen, George                 2) Cornell, Jayden                
     3) Fackrell, Connor                4) Robinson, Reed                 
       28.57    56.90  1:24.50  1:53.02                                    
  9 Riverton High School  'A'                         1:57.64    1:55.00   14  
     1) Gorley, Trystan                 2) Goff, Riley                    
     3) Munda, Cesar                    4) Williams, Alex                 
       25.69    56.26  1:27.02  1:55.00                                    
 10 Lyman High School Boys  'A'                       1:41.81    1:56.93   10  
       30.90  1:03.24  1:32.55  1:56.93                                    
 11 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'B'                 NT   x1:59.26  
     1) Bing, Logan                     2) Gudino, Ed                     
     3) Hymas, Brayden                  4) King, Conner                   
       30.61    59.03  1:27.33  1:59.26                                    
 12 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'C'                 NT   x2:00.43  
     1) Covill, John                    2) Covill, Toby                   
     3) Day, JT                         4) Taylor, Trenton                
       28.26    58.54  1:27.99  2:00.43                                    
 13 Rock Springs High School-WY  'B'                       NT   x2:03.84  
       30.13  1:02.86  1:34.75  2:03.84                                    
 14 Green River High School  'B'                      1:57.79   x2:04.21  
     1) Finley, Araya                   2) Westburg, Levi                 
     3) Gilmore, Cole                   4) Roberts, Riley                 
       28.68    56.63  1:26.31  2:04.21                                    
 15 Kemmerer High School  'B'                         2:00.00   x2:05.06  
     1) Clarke, Michael                 2) Hankin, Noah                   
     3) Garver, Matt                    4) Brown, Tanner                  
       28.19    56.27  1:26.31  2:05.06                                    
 16 Evanston High School  'C'                         2:05.07   x2:13.29  
     1) Stewart, Alex                   2) Milewski, Parker               
     3) Robinson, Cash                  4) Sanchez, Mario                 
       36.74  1:06.77  1:38.89  2:13.29                                    
 17 Riverton High School  'B'                              NT   x2:26.97  
     1) Gopp, Conner                    2) Jaite, Jesse                   
     3) Cunningham, Cobey               4) Shoopman, Ashton               
       35.10  1:15.20  1:49.68  2:26.97                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Michael            GRV                    54.26      56.15   16  
       27.11    56.15                                                      
  2 Nicholls, Jaxon              EVN                  1:02.57    1:03.01   13  
       30.55  1:03.01                                                      
  3 Clark, Johnathan             GRV                  1:05.18    1:04.68   12  
       31.21  1:04.68                                                      
  4 Mahaffey, Marcus             Sublette-WY          1:06.78    1:05.87   11  
       31.99  1:05.87                                                      
  5 Gorley, Trystan              RIV                  1:08.32    1:09.19   10  
       33.44  1:09.19                                                      
  6 Quick, Sam                   GRV                  1:09.00    1:09.55    9  
       33.65  1:09.55                                                      
  7 Mayer, Gunner             16 RAW-WY                    NT    1:09.68    7  
       35.02  1:09.68                                                      
  8 Asper, Erral                 Rshs-WY              1:11.14    1:12.05    5  
       35.67  1:12.05                                                      
  9 Williams, Nicholis        15 RAW-WY                    NT    1:13.25    4  
       35.79  1:13.25                                                      
 10 Lyon, Jordan                 Sublette-WY          1:17.88    1:17.04    3  
       36.74  1:17.04                                                      
 11 Maedche, Kyler            14 Rshs-WY              1:21.96    1:17.33    2  
       37.40  1:17.33                                                      
 12 Gilmore, Cole                GRV                  1:20.49    1:19.92    1  
       39.13  1:19.92                                                      
 13 Clarke, Michael              KEM                  1:25.20    1:21.40  
       37.92  1:21.40                                                      
 14 Stahl, Jarod                 EVN                  1:23.79    1:21.45  
       39.53  1:21.45                                                      
 15 Moller, Trevor               Sublette-WY          1:20.98    1:21.92  
       39.67  1:21.92                                                      
 16 Delgado, Kevin            17 RAW-WY                    NT    1:24.08  
       39.59  1:24.08                                                      
 17 Roberts, Ty                  Sublette-WY               NT    1:24.17  
       40.14  1:24.17                                                      
 18 Jensen, Hunter               EVN                       NT    1:24.33  
       41.17  1:24.33                                                      
 19 BushyHead, JaJuan            RIV                  1:27.32    1:26.41  
       41.97  1:26.41                                                      
 20 Stewart, Alex                EVN                  1:42.22    1:36.93  
       49.31  1:36.93                                                      
 21 Cunningham, Cobey            RIV                  1:32.99    1:38.70  
       47.21  1:38.70                                                      
 22 Vozakis, McKoy               EVN                       NT   x1:39.19  
 23 Roberts, Riley               GRV                       NT   x1:48.16  
       49.47  1:48.16                                                      
 24 Jaite, Jesse                 RIV                       NT    1:57.16  
       53.71  1:57.16                                                      
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Jason              GRV                  1:06.46    1:06.28   16  
       30.94  1:06.28                                                      
  2 Shroyer, Nate                RIV                  1:07.01    1:09.30   13  
       32.01  1:09.30                                                      
  3 Kraft, Elijah                GRV                  1:11.03    1:10.63   12  
       32.90  1:10.63                                                      
  4 Thomas, Talon                Rshs-WY              1:13.97    1:13.05   11  
       33.34  1:13.05                                                      
  5 Horn, Joseph              17 RAW-WY                    NT    1:14.06   10  
       34.33  1:14.06                                                      
  6 Bobbitt, Devin               GRV                  1:11.29    1:15.24    9  
       34.63  1:15.24                                                      
  7 Cook, Ben                    EVN                  1:15.21    1:17.18    7  
       36.90  1:17.18                                                      
  8 Camphouse, Colter            EVN                  1:20.35    1:18.84    5  
       37.01  1:18.84                                                      
  9 Ness, Carson                 Sublette-WY               NT    1:19.08    4  
       37.32  1:19.08                                                      
 10 Williams, Alex               RIV                  1:17.60    1:19.44    3  
       36.84  1:19.44                                                      
 11 Johansson, Caleb          15 RAW-WY                    NT    1:19.54    2  
       37.26  1:19.54                                                      
 12 Huntsman, Carter             Lyman Boys           1:22.67    1:20.03    1  
       37.40  1:20.03                                                      
 13 Cornell, Jayden              EVN                  1:20.41    1:23.72  
       39.64  1:23.72                                                      
 14 Mitchell, Kobbe              Sublette-WY          1:27.28    1:26.40  
       40.47  1:26.40                                                      
 15 Covill, John                 Sublette-WY          1:28.95    1:27.99  
       40.42  1:27.99                                                      
 16 Smith, Sam                   Rshs-WY              1:27.25    1:28.49  
       39.91  1:28.49                                                      
 17 Roberts, Heyden           15 RAW-WY                    NT    1:28.70  
       40.55  1:28.70                                                      
 18 Peacock, Jaxon               Lyman Boys           1:29.08    1:30.98  
       42.47  1:30.98                                                      
 19 Gopp, Conner                 RIV                  1:38.99    1:35.46  
       43.92  1:35.46                                                      
 20 Atkinson, Landon          14 Rshs-WY                   NT    1:39.26  
       46.35  1:39.26                                                      
 21 Harmon, Corbyn               Lyman Boys           1:45.62    1:40.17  
       47.17  1:40.17                                                      
 22 Milewski, Parker             EVN                  2:02.36    1:54.28  
       53.61  1:54.28                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green River High School  'A'                      3:31.48    3:38.19   32  
     1) Lyon, Dean                      2) Kraft, Elijah                  
     3) Richmond, Jason                 4) Richmond, Michael              
       25.93    54.58  1:21.75  1:51.94  2:18.51  2:47.47  3:11.58  3:38.19
  2 Rawlins High School-WY  'A'                            NT    3:48.49   26  
     1) Harshman, Taylor 16             2) Engstrom, Eric 17              
     3) Smith, Henry 14                 4) Colman, Dalton 15              
       26.58    55.35  1:22.47  1:52.08  2:20.30  2:50.80  3:17.98  3:48.49
  3 Lyman High School Boys  'A'                       3:49.50    3:52.61   24  
       27.95    59.18  1:25.50  1:57.36  2:23.83  2:53.74  3:21.40  3:52.61
  4 Riverton High School  'A'                         3:59.67    3:54.46   22  
     1) Settlemire, Ashton              2) Shroyer, Drew                  
     3) Stevens, Trevon                 4) Shroyer, Nate                  
       27.60    57.50  1:24.83  1:55.34  2:23.70  2:57.08  3:23.36  3:54.46
  5 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'A'            4:01.30    3:57.02   20  
     1) Boespflug, Tanner               2) Jessen, Corbin                 
     3) Mahaffey, Marcus                4) Maxfield, Ben                  
       28.23  1:00.21  1:27.46  2:00.09  2:28.40  3:01.35  3:27.27  3:57.02
  6 Evanston High School  'A'                         3:43.04    4:11.41   18  
     1) Nicholls, Jaxon                 2) Stephen, George                
     3) Jensen, Hunter                  4) Bloomfield, Vince              
       28.37    59.24  1:29.67  2:03.92  2:36.53  3:13.27  3:40.50  4:11.41
  7 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'                       NT    4:26.48   14  
       31.05  1:04.37  1:33.11  2:07.99  2:38.72  3:17.85  3:49.69  4:26.48
  8 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'B'                 NT   x4:27.72  
     1) Gudino, Ed                      2) Hacklin, Tyler                 
     3) Moller, Trevor                  4) Covill, Toby                   
       32.94  1:10.08  1:38.04  2:10.07  2:42.21  3:17.11  3:50.45  4:27.72
  9 Green River High School  'B'                      4:10.66   x4:31.82  
     1) Probst, Jake                    2) Quick, Sam                     
     3) Clark, Johnathan                4) Bobbitt, Devin                 
       28.12  1:01.05  1:32.76  2:09.49  2:45.55  3:20.76  3:56.80  4:31.82
 10 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'C'                 NT   x4:47.07  
     1) Roberts, Ty                     2) Day, JT                        
     3) Bing, Logan                     4) Lyon, Jordan                   
       32.48  1:10.14  1:44.14  2:25.49  2:59.80  3:40.27  4:11.94  4:47.07
 11 Evanston High School  'B'                         4:42.38   x5:04.47  
     1) Stahl, Jarod                    2) Tobin, Michael                 
     3) Sanchez, Mario                  4) Robinson, Cash                 
       34.56  1:12.74  1:47.86  2:25.77  3:05.41  3:48.18  4:22.75  5:04.47
 12 Rock Springs High School-WY  'B'                       NT   x5:29.16  
       35.75  1:22.68  2:04.39  2:56.47  3:36.46  4:22.42  4:53.61  5:29.16
 13 Riverton High School  'B'                              NT   x5:30.44  
     1) Shoopman, Ashton                2) Cunningham, Cobey              
     3) BushyHead, JaJuan               4) Jaite, Jesse                   
       39.58  1:27.23  2:48.00           3:21.45  3:56.40  4:42.69  5:30.44
 -- Rawlins High School-WY  'B'                            NT         DQ  
     1) Mendoza, Jesse 17               2) Roberts, Heyden 15             
     3) Williams, Nicholis 15           4) Mayer, Gunner 16               
       28.69  1:00.63  1:30.65  2:05.34  2:35.21  3:10.36  3:38.32       DQ
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                     
 
  1. Green River High School             328   2. Rawlins High School                 244
  3. Riverton High School                155   4. Rock Springs High School            148
  5. Evanston High School                132   6. Sublette County Swimming & Div      127
  7. Lyman High School Boys              110   8. Kemmerer High School                 71