Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   1/29/2019  Page 1
Individual  Meet  Results
Worland Triangular  22-Jan-19 Yards  Alt: 4065
Location: Worland Aquatic Center
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  1   Boys 200 Medley  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Back )
  ---
2.14
  ---
    31.14Y
F
WOR-WY
Zayne Cooper
  ---
2.86
 
  ---
FR
    33.29Y
F
POW-WY
Nate Johnston
  ---
---   
 
  ---
FR
    36.22Y
F
POW-WY
Ben Hawley
  ---
-1.56
 
  ---
SO
    37.49Y
F
COD-WY
Trevor Freyder
Event #  2   Boys 200 Free   
7
-1.56
 
1
SR
  2:15.14Y
F
POW-WY
Joe Rogers
5
-2.96
 
2
SO
  2:17.19Y
F
POW-WY
Tarren Blackmore
4
1.50
 
3
FR
  2:18.98Y
F
COD-WY
Bradley Fick
3
4.97
 
4
SR
  2:23.85Y
F
COD-WY
Luke Campbell
2
-2.96
 
5
JR
  2:27.26Y
F
POW-WY
Dallin Allred
1
3.05
 
6
FR
  2:32.08Y
F
POW-WY
Ben Hawley
  ---
---   
 
7
JR
  2:58.63Y
F
COD-WY
Dillon Romero
  ---
0.08
 
8
SO
  3:11.35Y
F
COD-WY
Ethan Hope
  ---
---   
 
9
FR
  3:14.70Y
F
WOR-WY
Simon Dalebout
Event #  3   Boys 200 IM   
7
-3.17
 
1
JR
  2:12.87Y
F
POW-WY
Richard Spann
5
1.63
 
2
JR
  2:37.57Y
F
WOR-WY
Andrew Nelson
4
0.97
 
3
FR
  2:45.32Y
F
POW-WY
Josh Wright
3
9.12
 
4
JR
  3:15.06Y
F
COD-WY
Tc Hansen
Event #  4   Boys 50 Free   
7
0.17
 
1
FR
    25.75Y
F
WOR-WY
Stuart Trombley
5
1.06
 
2
SO
    26.25Y
F
WOR-WY
Zachary Cole
4
-1.03
 
3
FR
    27.18Y
F
POW-WY
Francis Rogers
3
0.31
 
4
FR
    27.32Y
F
POW-WY
Nate Johnston
2
-1.01
 
5
SO
    27.42Y
F
POW-WY
Matthew Hobbs
1
-0.76
 
6
JR
    27.72Y
F
POW-WY
Ben Cannizzaro
  ---
-0.17
 
7
JR
    28.18Y
F
COD-WY
Anbo Yao
  ---
-0.06
 
8
JR
    29.71Y
F
COD-WY
Max Peters
  ---
0.73
 
9
SO
    29.92Y
F
WOR-WY
Blake Mautz
  ---
1.64
 
10
SO
    30.30Y
F
COD-WY
Trevor Freyder
  ---
0.72
 
11
FR
    31.30Y
F
POW-WY
Caiden Gerhts
  ---
1.87
 
12
JR
    33.77Y
F
COD-WY
Andrew Eissinger
  ---
-0.43
 
13
FR
    34.14Y
F
POW-WY
Cole Howard
  ---
-0.09
 
14
SO
    35.97Y
F
COD-WY
Gus Birky
Event #  5   Boys 1 Meter 6 Dives   
7
-15.30
 
1
JR
 175.10
F
POW-WY
Bryce Hogen
5
13.10
 
2
FR
 149.35
F
POW-WY
Ben Hawley
4
-29.10
 
3
SO
 130.10
F
WOR-WY
Diamond Hill
3
-22.90
 
4
FR
 126.60
F
POW-WY
Cole Frank
2
-1.95
 
5
FR
 115.30
F
WOR-WY
Simon Dalebout
1
-18.50
 
6
FR
 69.85
F
POW-WY
Caiden Gerhts
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   1/29/2019  Page 2
Individual  Meet  Results
Worland Triangular  22-Jan-19 Yards  Alt: 4065
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  6   Boys 100 Fly   
7
2.95
 
1
  1:06.74Y
F
WOR-WY
Traeten Quigley
5
---   
 
2
SR
  1:11.45Y
F
POW-WY
Trenton Wilson
4
0.36
 
3
JR
  1:12.52Y
F
COD-WY
Anbo Yao
3
2.55
 
4
JR
  1:17.03Y
F
WOR-WY
Andrew Nelson
2
-1.82
 
5
SR
  1:19.91Y
F
POW-WY
Pedro Teixeira
Event #  7   Boys 100 Free   
7
-1.26
 
1
SR
    58.27Y
F
POW-WY
Joe Rogers
5
-1.06
 
2
FR
    58.84Y
F
POW-WY
Francis Rogers
4
-1.50
 
3
JR
    59.94Y
F
POW-WY
Bryce Hogen
3
0.68
 
4
SO
  1:00.93Y
F
POW-WY
Matthew Hobbs
  ---
0.44
 
5
JR
  1:03.02Y
F
POW-WY
Ben Cannizzaro
  ---
3.28
 
6
FR
  1:08.63Y
F
POW-WY
Kyler Warren
2
1.60
 
7
SO
  1:08.93Y
F
WOR-WY
Blake Mautz
1
2.06
 
8
SO
  1:10.25Y
F
COD-WY
Trevor Freyder
  ---
2.31
 
9
SO
  1:15.34Y
F
COD-WY
Solomn Stewart
  ---
5.52
 
10
JR
  1:18.74Y
F
COD-WY
Andrew Eissinger
  ---
-0.07
 
11
SO
  1:22.87Y
F
COD-WY
Ethan Hope
  ---
-6.56
 
12
SO
  1:24.63Y
F
COD-WY
Gus Birky
Event #  8   Boys 500 Free   
7
16.91
 
1
  6:13.81Y
F
WOR-WY
Zayne Cooper
5
-4.87
 
2
SO
  6:19.56Y
F
POW-WY
Tarren Blackmore
4
5.75
 
3
SO
  6:42.00Y
F
WOR-WY
Diamond Hill
3
-21.51
 
4
FR
  6:42.16Y
F
POW-WY
Riley Schiller
2
-10.20
 
5
JR
  6:53.96Y
F
POW-WY
Dallin Allred
1
4.14
 
6
SR
  7:01.62Y
F
COD-WY
Luke Campbell
Event #  9   Boys 200 Free  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Free )
  ---
0.15
 
  ---
JR
    24.78Y
F
POW-WY
Richard Spann
  ---
3.62
 
  ---
    26.89Y
F
WOR-WY
Zayne Cooper
  ---
-1.13
 
  ---
JR
    27.22Y
F
COD-WY
Anbo Yao
  ---
-0.56
 
  ---
SO
    27.87Y
F
POW-WY
Matthew Hobbs
  ---
1.33
 
  ---
JR
    30.88Y
F
POW-WY
Dallin Allred
  ---
---   
 
  ---
JR
    32.01Y
F
COD-WY
Tc Hansen
Event # 10   Boys 100 Back   
7
-0.20
 
1
FR
  1:09.49Y
F
POW-WY
Josh Wright
5
-0.46
 
2
FR
  1:09.61Y
F
POW-WY
Nate Johnston
4
4.64
 
3
  1:11.18Y
F
WOR-WY
Traeten Quigley
3
2.84
 
4
SO
  1:14.32Y
F
WOR-WY
Zachary Cole
2
2.98
 
5
JR
  1:23.30Y
F
COD-WY
Max Peters
1
0.85
 
6
FR
  1:23.57Y
F
POW-WY
Riley Schiller
  ---
---   
 
7
FR
  1:28.15Y
F
COD-WY
Bradley Fick
  ---
-0.72
 
8
SO
  1:30.77Y
F
COD-WY
Solomn Stewart
  ---
-0.12
 
9
JR
  1:43.39Y
F
COD-WY
Dillon Romero
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   1/29/2019  Page 3
Individual  Meet  Results
Worland Triangular  22-Jan-19 Yards  Alt: 4065
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event # 11   Boys 100 Breast   
7
-2.65
 
1
JR
  1:07.98Y
F
POW-WY
Richard Spann
5
0.34
 
2
FR
  1:14.14Y
F
WOR-WY
Stuart Trombley
4
-1.38
 
3
SR
  1:20.90Y
F
POW-WY
Trenton Wilson
3
1.07
 
4
FR
  1:21.43Y
F
POW-WY
Cole Frank
2
-2.69
 
5
FR
  1:25.44Y
F
POW-WY
Kyler Warren
  ---
1.08
 
6
SR
  1:25.67Y
F
POW-WY
Pedro Teixeira
  ---
-2.19
 
7
FR
  1:35.80Y
F
POW-WY
Cole Howard
  ---
---   
 
  ---
JR
  1:22.19Y
DQ
F
COD-WY
Tc Hansen
Event # 12   Boys 400 Free  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 100 Free )
  ---
7.40
 
  ---
    59.39Y
F
WOR-WY
Zayne Cooper
  ---
-2.83
 
  ---
SO
  1:00.18Y
F
POW-WY
Tarren Blackmore
  ---
0.98
 
  ---
JR
  1:03.56Y
F
POW-WY
Ben Cannizzaro
  ---
-2.34
 
  ---
JR
  1:03.66Y
F
COD-WY
Anbo Yao
  ---
3.13
  ---
JR
  1:08.95Y
F
POW-WY
Dallin Allred