Licensed to Casper Swim Club      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/23/2017 10:23 AM
   2017 4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ - 10/19/2017 to 10/20/2017    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Green River High School  'A'                      1:59.80    1:54.01   32  
       28.76  1:01.12  1:27.55  1:54.01                                    
  2 Jackson Hole High School-WY  'A'                  2:00.29    2:00.47   26  
       31.38  1:03.90  1:34.58  2:00.47                                    
  3 Kelly Walsh High School-WY  'A'                   2:02.47    2:03.37   24  
       33.13  1:06.78  1:36.65  2:03.37                                    
  4 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'                  2:09.67    2:06.00   22  
       31.84  1:08.07  1:39.90  2:06.00                                    
  5 Natrona County High School  'A'                   2:24.12    2:24.01   20  
       36.27  1:19.94  1:53.38  2:24.01                                    
 -- Evanston High School  'A'                         2:17.39         DQ  
       34.98  1:12.12  1:48.34       DQ                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green River High School  'A'                      1:56.46    1:59.80  
     1) Jensen, Lauren FR               2) Lauze, Jesse SR                
     3) Otto, Avery SR                  4) Jensen, Ashley JR              
       29.91  1:06.28  1:33.08  1:59.80                                    
  2 Jackson Hole High School-WY  'A'                  2:02.83    2:00.29  
     1) Zarate, Andrea JR               2) Jenkins, Maddy SR              
     3) Nolan, Sofia FR                 4) Mahood, Emily SR               
       31.64  1:04.28  1:33.69  2:00.29                                    
  3 Kelly Walsh High School-WY  'A'                   2:03.39    2:02.47  
     1) Hubert, Lindsay SO              2) Everard, Hailey SR             
     3) Saunders, Taylor SO             4) Olson, Savannah JR             
       32.73  1:06.52  1:35.90  2:02.47                                    
  4 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'                  2:05.69    2:09.67  
     1) Anderson, Whitney SR            2) Miller, Tanner SR              
     3) Fernandez, Addy FR              4) Aldred, Shelby SR              
       31.74  1:08.75  1:40.68  2:09.67                                    
  5 Evanston High School  'A'                         2:10.13    2:17.39  
     1) White, Rebeca SR                2) Banry, Aedin SR                
     3) Ross, Ozzy SR                   4) Fadden, Charli SR              
       35.18  1:12.67  1:49.19  2:17.39                                    
  6 Natrona County High School  'A'                   2:30.00    2:24.12  
     1) Roberts, Audrey FR              2) Blom, Taliah JR                
     3) Dilts-Vargas, Tresa SR          4) Beck, Emerson JR               
       36.30  1:19.70  1:53.46  2:24.12                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sanders, Sydni            SO GRV                  2:06.93    2:05.24   16  
       27.94    58.92  1:31.92  2:05.24                                    
  2 Lee, Lauren               FR GRV                  2:08.56    2:07.63   13  
       28.55  1:00.71  1:34.30  2:07.63                                    
  3 Buzarde, Rachel           FR EVN                  2:11.88    2:10.52   12  
       28.90  1:00.50  1:34.84  2:10.52                                    
  4 Merrick, Adrienne         SO GRV                  2:12.45    2:11.69   11  
       29.44  1:02.66  1:37.03  2:11.69                                    
  5 Anderson, Whitney         SR Rshs Girls-WY        2:11.70    2:12.54   10  
       29.27  1:02.47  1:37.23  2:12.54                                    
  6 Davis, Marie              JR EVN                  2:11.28    2:17.53    9  
       30.07  1:04.33  1:40.59  2:17.53                                    
B - Final
  7 Olsen, Kaycee             SO GRV                  2:12.53    2:12.58    7  
       28.85  1:02.18  1:37.95  2:12.58                                    
  8 Garcia, Lucia             JR JAC-WY               2:12.81    2:13.62    5  
       31.57  1:05.34  1:39.89  2:13.62                                    
  9 Miller, Payton            SO Rshs Girls-WY        2:18.71    2:14.97    4  
       30.39  1:04.29  1:39.83  2:14.97                                    
 10 Mitchell, Audrey          JR Kelly Walsh-WY       2:19.41    2:15.11    3  
       31.16  1:05.66  1:40.47  2:15.11                                    
 11 Vlastos, Mazzi            FR Kelly Walsh-WY       2:23.71    2:21.39    2  
       31.25  1:06.65  1:43.76  2:21.39                                    
 12 Anderson, Kylee           SR Kelly Walsh-WY       2:23.37    2:22.85    1  
       31.04  1:05.80  1:43.69  2:22.85                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanders, Sydni            SO GRV                  2:05.95    2:06.93  
       28.33    59.94  1:33.49  2:06.93                                    
  2 Lee, Lauren               FR GRV                  2:08.72    2:08.56  
       28.62  1:00.89  1:35.10  2:08.56                                    
  3 Davis, Marie              JR EVN                  2:13.89    2:11.28  
       29.30  1:02.25  1:37.07  2:11.28                                    
  4 Anderson, Whitney         SR Rshs Girls-WY        2:16.44    2:11.70  
       29.24  1:02.15  1:36.70  2:11.70                                    
  5 Buzarde, Rachel           FR EVN                  2:12.15    2:11.88  
       29.79  1:03.16  1:37.83  2:11.88                                    
  6 Merrick, Adrienne         SO GRV                  2:13.12    2:12.45  
       29.93  1:02.97  1:37.76  2:12.45                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Olsen, Kaycee             SO GRV                  2:14.25    2:12.53  
       29.75  1:03.62  1:39.83  2:12.53                                    
  8 Garcia, Lucia             JR JAC-WY               2:14.72    2:12.81  
       31.35  1:05.75  1:39.92  2:12.81                                    
  9 Miller, Payton            SO Rshs Girls-WY        2:16.87    2:18.71  
       31.70  1:06.19  1:42.56  2:18.71                                    
 10 Mitchell, Audrey          JR Kelly Walsh-WY       2:17.20    2:19.41  
       31.08  1:06.00  1:42.41  2:19.41                                    
 11 Foerster, Emily           JR GRV                  2:28.54    2:22.55  
       32.15  1:07.74  1:44.92  2:22.55                                    
 12 Anderson, Kylee           SR Kelly Walsh-WY       2:23.10    2:23.37  
       31.06  1:06.06  1:44.21  2:23.37                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Vlastos, Mazzi            FR Kelly Walsh-WY       2:23.07    2:23.71  
       31.74  1:08.67  1:46.40  2:23.71                                    
 14 Girling, Fussy            SO JAC-WY               2:27.27    2:23.84  
       32.57  1:07.84  1:45.39  2:23.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Beachell, Annellie        SO EVN                  2:30.91    2:24.12  
       33.00  1:09.82  1:47.76  2:24.12                                    
 16 Dunne, Madi               FR JAC-WY               2:25.76    2:24.53  
       32.62  1:10.57  1:47.40  2:24.53                                    
 17 Haselhuhn, Holly          SO Rshs Girls-WY        2:37.58    2:27.23  
       33.33  1:10.72  1:48.97  2:27.23                                    
 18 Dilts-Vargas, Tresa       SR NCH                  2:32.94    2:29.81  
       34.64  1:12.44  1:51.37  2:29.81                                    
 19 Phillips, Brooke          FR EVN                  2:47.66    2:30.39  
       34.55  1:12.77  1:52.79  2:30.39                                    
 20 Tyler, Demi               SR GRV                  2:34.66    2:32.40  
       32.93  1:11.07  1:51.51  2:32.40                                    
 21 Gomez, Cassidy            JR GRV                  2:34.59    2:33.82  
       33.74  1:12.39  1:53.14  2:33.82                                    
 22 Mendes, Aisha             SR JAC-WY               2:50.48    2:39.56  
       34.50  1:14.33  1:56.74  2:39.56                                    
 23 Garcia, Lesly             JR JAC-WY               2:41.42    2:41.63  
       35.85  1:15.50  1:57.08  2:41.63                                    
 24 Shereda, Cynthia          SR GRV                  2:42.29    2:43.10  
       34.22  1:16.08  1:59.96  2:43.10                                    
 25 Elrod, Kelsey             FR NCH                  2:51.75    2:46.29  
       36.72  1:17.60  2:02.78  2:46.29                                    
 26 Oden, Madelynn            SO NCH                  2:57.00    2:50.11  
       37.33  1:19.65  2:05.67  2:50.11                                    
 27 Gazda, Maggie             FR NCH                  3:09.14    2:54.28  
       37.27  1:19.85  2:07.45  2:54.28                                    
 28 Kessner, Kaitlyn          JR NCH                  3:07.38    3:17.97  
       40.63  1:29.14  2:22.85  3:17.97                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jensen, Lauren            FR GRV                  2:23.17    2:20.06   16  
       29.01  1:03.27  1:46.50  2:20.06                                    
  2 Moritz, Cherylann         SO GRV                  2:27.40    2:26.66   13  
       31.63  1:09.25  1:53.28  2:26.66                                    
  3 Miller, Tanner            SR Rshs Girls-WY        2:28.03    2:26.95   12  
       32.29  1:10.80  1:52.44  2:26.95                                    
  4 Jenkins, Maddy            SR JAC-WY               2:27.46    2:28.79   11  
       30.63  1:09.80  1:53.82  2:28.79                                    
  5 Lauze, Alexa              FR GRV                  2:30.53    2:28.87   10  
       33.36  1:10.51  1:55.83  2:28.87                                    
  6 Young, Madison            FR GRV                  2:32.44    2:30.94    9  
       30.10  1:08.89  1:56.47  2:30.94                                    
B - Final
  7 Everard, Hailey           SR Kelly Walsh-WY       2:37.98    2:32.17    7  
       33.98  1:13.94  1:56.53  2:32.17                                    
  8 Camphouse, McKinzey       JR EVN                  2:36.17    2:33.45    5  
       31.23  1:09.94  1:56.58  2:33.45                                    
  9 Hubert, Lindsay           SO Kelly Walsh-WY       2:37.81    2:35.54    4  
       33.43  1:10.06  1:58.65  2:35.54                                    
 10 Buzarde, Heather          FR EVN                  2:38.57    2:35.78    3  
       34.83  1:13.22  2:00.60  2:35.78                                    
 11 Jones, Izzie              JR Kelly Walsh-WY       2:42.62    2:41.89    2  
       36.07  1:17.26  2:04.05  2:41.89                                    
 12 Banry, Aedin              SR EVN                  2:52.33    2:47.90    1  
       38.24  1:24.47  2:09.27  2:47.90                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jensen, Lauren            FR GRV                  2:20.09    2:23.17  
       29.43  1:04.95  1:48.97  2:23.17                                    
  2 Moritz, Cherylann         SO GRV                  2:32.83    2:27.40  
       31.43  1:09.02  1:53.44  2:27.40                                    
  3 Jenkins, Maddy            SR JAC-WY               2:30.07    2:27.46  
       31.17  1:09.64  1:52.40  2:27.46                                    
  4 Miller, Tanner            SR Rshs Girls-WY        2:29.74    2:28.03  
       33.21  1:11.70  1:53.94  2:28.03                                    
  5 Lauze, Alexa              FR GRV                  2:31.11    2:30.53  
       33.73  1:12.28  1:57.12  2:30.53                                    
  6 Young, Madison            FR GRV                  2:32.29    2:32.44  
       30.36  1:09.46  1:58.17  2:32.44                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Camphouse, McKinzey       JR EVN                  2:36.24    2:36.17  
       32.09  1:11.68  2:00.40  2:36.17                                    
  8 Hubert, Lindsay           SO Kelly Walsh-WY       2:31.22    2:37.81  
       34.42  1:11.94  2:00.26  2:37.81                                    
  9 Everard, Hailey           SR Kelly Walsh-WY       2:32.72    2:37.98  
       34.79  1:14.68  1:59.83  2:37.98                                    
 10 Buzarde, Heather          FR EVN                  2:45.84    2:38.57  
       35.63  1:15.23  2:01.84  2:38.57                                    
 11 Jones, Izzie              JR Kelly Walsh-WY       2:44.69    2:42.62  
       36.36  1:18.00  2:04.20  2:42.62                                    
 12 Banry, Aedin              SR EVN                  2:54.27    2:52.33  
       39.38  1:25.82  2:12.01  2:52.33                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ballard, Maddie           JR Kelly Walsh-WY       2:53.02    2:55.68  
       37.88  1:23.11  2:12.34  2:55.68                                    
 14 Mathis, Brixen            SO Rshs Girls-WY        3:02.32    2:57.30  
       36.08           2:14.80  2:57.30                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Fryer, Sierra             SO GRV                  3:02.69    3:04.56  
       41.39  1:27.74  2:23.94  3:04.56                                    
 16 Roper, Jocelyn            FR EVN                  3:12.89    3:13.00  
       41.70  1:32.91  2:34.94  3:13.00                                    
 17 Kelley, Ashley            SR NCH                  3:20.34    3:15.43  
       40.88  1:31.60  2:32.30  3:15.43                                    
 18 Brown, Kadynce            SO Rshs Girls-WY        3:16.01    3:15.87  
       45.36  1:35.11  2:32.70  3:15.87                                    
 19 Shauers, Mikayla          SO Rshs Girls-WY        3:20.02    3:25.38  
       48.18  1:39.10  2:38.56  3:25.38                                    
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Otto, Avery               SR GRV                    25.38      25.32   16  
  2 Jensen, Ashley            JR GRV                    26.91      26.40   13  
  3 Olson, Savannah           JR Kelly Walsh-WY         26.94      26.76   12  
  4 Mahood, Emily             SR JAC-WY                 27.23      26.85   11  
  5 Wilson, Kahlan            SO JAC-WY                 27.53      26.98   10  
  6 Lutz, Grace               SO Kelly Walsh-WY         27.21      27.10    9  
B - Final
  7 Olsen, Kaycee             SO GRV                    27.58      26.93    7  
  8 Lauze, Jesse              SR GRV                    27.76      27.49    5  
  9 Macleod, KC               FR JAC-WY                 28.01      27.90    4  
 10 Aldred, Shelby            SR Rshs Girls-WY          28.30      28.00    3  
 11 Nolan, Sofia              FR JAC-WY                 27.68      28.10    2  
 12 Martinez, Aubrie          SR Rshs Girls-WY          27.95      28.14    1  
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Otto, Avery               SR GRV                    24.77      25.38  
  2 Jensen, Ashley            JR GRV                    26.84      26.91  
  3 Olson, Savannah           JR Kelly Walsh-WY         27.00      26.94  
  4 Lutz, Grace               SO Kelly Walsh-WY         26.97      27.21  
  5 Mahood, Emily             SR JAC-WY                 27.04      27.23  
  6 Wilson, Kahlan            SO JAC-WY                 27.66      27.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Olsen, Kaycee             SO GRV                    27.21      27.58  
  8 Nolan, Sofia              FR JAC-WY                 27.41      27.68  
  9 Lauze, Jesse              SR GRV                    27.18      27.76  
 10 Martinez, Aubrie          SR Rshs Girls-WY          29.82      27.95  
 11 Macleod, KC               FR JAC-WY                 28.17      28.01  
 12 Aldred, Shelby            SR Rshs Girls-WY          29.05      28.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bailey, Hannah            SO Kelly Walsh-WY         28.66      28.35  
 14 Fadden, Charli            SR EVN                    28.08      28.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Burke, McKayla            JR JAC-WY                 27.98      28.42  
 16 Morrison, Mikayla         JR Kelly Walsh-WY         28.83      28.47  
 17 Love, Kelsea              SR JAC-WY                 29.35      28.84  
 18 Caves, Jade               SR EVN                    27.43      28.95  
 19 Hartl, Kayalei            FR Kelly Walsh-WY         29.46      29.07  
 20 Wheeler, Maya             SO JAC-WY                 30.20      29.38  
 21 Moffatt, Merika           SO GRV                    30.02      29.60  
 22 Demander, Lexi            JR EVN                    29.53      29.73  
 23 Mason, Lily               JR JAC-WY                 30.23      29.80  
 24 Roberts, Audrey           FR NCH                    31.43      29.97  
 25 Salazar, Jillian          SR Kelly Walsh-WY         31.15      30.18  
 26 Beck, Emerson             JR NCH                    29.90      30.41  
 27 Colin Zarate, Rubi        SR JAC-WY                 31.40      30.61  
 28 Potter, Kori              JR EVN                    31.59      31.93  
 29 Johansen, Taylor          SO Rshs Girls-WY          36.39      32.26  
 30 Clark, Bailee             SR GRV                    33.75      32.64  
 31 Lloyd, Kamilyn            FR GRV                    33.50      32.82  
 32 Parks, Jessica            JR Kelly Walsh-WY         34.21      32.94  
 33 Carugo, Cecilia           SR NCH                    33.29      33.01  
 34 Rossetti, Tilli           FR JAC-WY                 34.37      33.12  
 35 Harvey, Angelica          SO Kelly Walsh-WY         34.56      33.13  
 36 Tobin, Taegen             SO NCH                    33.17      33.22  
 37 Bybee, Alexis             SR GRV                    32.74      33.94  
 38 Petri, Jessica            FR GRV                    33.75      34.06  
 39 Elrod, Kelsey             FR NCH                    34.55      34.86  
 40 Sanchez, Emely            JR JAC-WY                 35.10      34.94  
 41 McAteer, Sydny               Kelly Walsh-WY         36.60      35.04  
 42 Keelin, Celeste           SO Rshs Girls-WY          36.81      36.56  
 43 Pankowski, Madison        FR Rshs Girls-WY          39.91      36.64  
 44 Hill, Kadence             FR Rshs Girls-WY          37.72      37.15  
 45 Bauman, Julia             FR Rshs Girls-WY          39.35      38.46  
 46 France, Hailey            SO GRV                    39.93      38.55  
 47 Tollefson, Mya            FR GRV                    39.13      43.28  
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lange, Ali                SR Rshs Girls-WY         328.05     477.55   16  
  2 Wolf, Tori                SR JAC-WY                256.30     367.30   13  
  3 Haigler, Gabriella        FR NCH                   225.55     323.65   12  
  4 Rall, Enshawntae          FR Rshs Girls-WY         207.05     288.60   11  
  5 Roberts, Olivia           FR JAC-WY                215.20     282.85   10  
  6 Mahood, Julia             FR JAC-WY                174.85     236.15    9  
  7 Budge, Heather            SO JAC-WY                174.70     234.05    7  
  8 Hone, Alexis              SO Kelly Walsh-WY        145.20     186.45    5  
  9 Chase, Lexie              SR NCH                    99.60     145.35    4  
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lange, Ali                SR Rshs Girls-WY         441.35     328.05  
  2 Wolf, Tori                SR JAC-WY                203.45     256.30  
  3 Haigler, Gabriella        FR NCH                       NP     225.55  
  4 Roberts, Olivia           FR JAC-WY                170.70     215.20  
  5 Rall, Enshawntae          FR Rshs Girls-WY         268.35     207.05  
  6 Mahood, Julia             FR JAC-WY                162.20     174.85  
  7 Budge, Heather            SO JAC-WY                144.80     174.70  
  8 Jensen, Lizzy             FR JAC-WY                129.15     170.15  
  9 Hone, Alexis              SO Kelly Walsh-WY            NP     145.20  
 10 Chase, Lexie              SR NCH                       NP      99.60  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jensen, Ashley            JR GRV                  1:06.74    1:04.77   16  
       29.65  1:04.77                                                      
  2 Camphouse, McKinzey       JR EVN                  1:07.96    1:05.73   13  
       31.03  1:05.73                                                      
  3 Fernandez, Addy           FR Rshs Girls-WY        1:07.72    1:07.27   12  
       31.38  1:07.27                                                      
  4 Aldred, Shelby            SR Rshs Girls-WY        1:09.37    1:09.32   11  
       32.83  1:09.32                                                      
  5 Garcia, Lucia             JR JAC-WY               1:08.87    1:10.31   10  
       32.25  1:10.31                                                      
  6 Mandros, Jarin            JR GRV                  1:09.16    1:10.32    9  
       32.06  1:10.32                                                      
B - Final
  7 Mandros, Emilee           JR GRV                  1:09.74    1:08.30    7  
       31.43  1:08.30                                                      
  8 Saunders, Taylor          SO Kelly Walsh-WY       1:10.58    1:10.34    5  
       32.98  1:10.34                                                      
  9 Anderson, Kylee           SR Kelly Walsh-WY       1:14.65    1:12.00    4  
       32.38  1:12.00                                                      
 10 Gardea, Delaney           FR GRV                  1:14.56    1:13.16    3  
       33.00  1:13.16                                                      
 11 Salazar, Jillian          SR Kelly Walsh-WY       1:15.28    1:14.88    2  
       32.98  1:14.88                                                      
 12 Phillips, Abby            JR Kelly Walsh-WY       1:16.59    1:18.11    1  
       34.78  1:18.11                                                      
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jensen, Ashley            JR GRV                  1:05.31    1:06.74  
       30.77  1:06.74                                                      
  2 Fernandez, Addy           FR Rshs Girls-WY        1:08.42    1:07.72  
       31.60  1:07.72                                                      
  3 Camphouse, McKinzey       JR EVN                  1:07.67    1:07.96  
       31.79  1:07.96                                                      
  4 Garcia, Lucia             JR JAC-WY               1:09.68    1:08.87  
       32.25  1:08.87                                                      
  5 Mandros, Jarin            JR GRV                  1:10.64    1:09.16  
       32.56  1:09.16                                                      
  6 Aldred, Shelby            SR Rshs Girls-WY        1:13.19    1:09.37  
       32.09  1:09.37                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Mandros, Emilee           JR GRV                  1:08.08    1:09.74  
       31.33  1:09.74                                                      
  8 Saunders, Taylor          SO Kelly Walsh-WY       1:08.51    1:10.58  
       31.80  1:10.58                                                      
  9 Gardea, Delaney           FR GRV                  1:13.73    1:14.56  
       32.93  1:14.56                                                      
 10 Souza, Selena             SR GRV                  1:17.62    1:14.59  
       34.49  1:14.59                                                      
 11 Anderson, Kylee           SR Kelly Walsh-WY       1:13.25    1:14.65  
       32.21  1:14.65                                                      
 12 Salazar, Jillian          SR Kelly Walsh-WY       1:15.74    1:15.28  
       34.18  1:15.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Phillips, Abby            JR Kelly Walsh-WY       1:16.43    1:16.59  
       33.03  1:16.59                                                      
 14 Dilts-Vargas, Tresa       SR NCH                  1:17.61    1:17.56  
       34.54  1:17.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Wilson, Kahlan            SO JAC-WY               1:20.47    1:20.78  
       35.23  1:20.78                                                      
 16 Garcia, Lesly             JR JAC-WY               1:26.26    1:25.19  
       38.32  1:25.19                                                      
 17 Sanchez, Emely            JR JAC-WY               1:30.39    1:27.31  
       39.87  1:27.31                                                      
 18 Ross, Ozzy                SR EVN                  1:30.14    1:30.50  
       40.41  1:30.50                                                      
 19 Beachell, Annellie        SO EVN                  1:30.44    1:30.78  
       41.62  1:30.78                                                      
 20 Brown, Kadynce            SO Rshs Girls-WY        1:33.48    1:35.68  
       44.43  1:35.68                                                      
 -- Hardin, Samantha          JR GRV                  1:27.88         DQ  
       35.65       DQ                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sanders, Sydni            SO GRV                    58.10      57.06   16  
       27.43    57.06                                                      
  2 Zarate, Andrea            JR JAC-WY                 57.99      57.85   13  
       27.71    57.85                                                      
  3 Mahood, Emily             SR JAC-WY               1:00.69      59.39   12  
       28.08    59.39                                                      
  4 Olson, Savannah           JR Kelly Walsh-WY         59.71      59.92   11  
       28.29    59.92                                                      
  5 Reyes, Emily              SO GRV                  1:00.14      59.97   10  
       28.60    59.97                                                      
  6 Dunlop, Hannah Jane       SR JAC-WY               1:00.13    1:00.13    9  
       28.61  1:00.13                                                      
B - Final
  7 Merrick, Adrienne         SO GRV                  1:01.67      59.78    7  
       28.65    59.78                                                      
  8 Nolan, Sofia              FR JAC-WY               1:01.73    1:00.34    5  
       28.35  1:00.34                                                      
  9 Lutz, Grace               SO Kelly Walsh-WY       1:01.26    1:01.10    4  
       28.79  1:01.10                                                      
 10 Mitchell, Audrey          JR Kelly Walsh-WY       1:02.66    1:02.91    3  
       29.49  1:02.91                                                      
 11 Martinez, Aubrie          SR Rshs Girls-WY        1:03.24    1:03.08    2  
       30.41  1:03.08                                                      
 12 Foerster, Sarah           JR GRV                  1:03.20    1:03.73    1  
       30.05  1:03.73                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zarate, Andrea            JR JAC-WY                 57.65      57.99  
       27.85    57.99                                                      
  2 Sanders, Sydni            SO GRV                    57.50      58.10  
       27.96    58.10                                                      
  3 Olson, Savannah           JR Kelly Walsh-WY         59.66      59.71  
       28.43    59.71                                                      
  4 Dunlop, Hannah Jane       SR JAC-WY                 59.99    1:00.13  
       28.74  1:00.13                                                      
  5 Reyes, Emily              SO GRV                  1:01.65    1:00.14  
       28.95  1:00.14                                                      
  6 Mahood, Emily             SR JAC-WY               1:00.36    1:00.69  
       28.82  1:00.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Lutz, Grace               SO Kelly Walsh-WY         59.33    1:01.26  
       28.99  1:01.26                                                      
  8 Merrick, Adrienne         SO GRV                  1:00.72    1:01.67  
       29.65  1:01.67                                                      
  9 Nolan, Sofia              FR JAC-WY               1:00.63    1:01.73  
       28.64  1:01.73                                                      
 10 Mitchell, Audrey          JR Kelly Walsh-WY       1:01.00    1:02.66  
       29.38  1:02.66                                                      
 11 Foerster, Sarah           JR GRV                  1:04.35    1:03.20  
       30.26  1:03.20                                                      
 12 Martinez, Aubrie          SR Rshs Girls-WY        1:06.78    1:03.24  
       30.59  1:03.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fadden, Charli            SR EVN                  1:03.69    1:03.27  
       30.00  1:03.27                                                      
 14 Bailey, Hannah            SO Kelly Walsh-WY       1:03.47    1:03.43  
       30.12  1:03.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Dunne, Madi               FR JAC-WY               1:06.97    1:03.65  
       30.84  1:03.65                                                      
 16 Macleod, KC               FR JAC-WY               1:04.48    1:03.79  
       29.89  1:03.79                                                      
 17 Caves, Jade               SR EVN                  1:01.89    1:04.50  
       30.33  1:04.50                                                      
 18 Foerster, Emily           JR GRV                  1:06.21    1:04.65  
       30.80  1:04.65                                                      
 19 Hartl, Kayalei            FR Kelly Walsh-WY       1:06.35    1:04.69  
       30.32  1:04.69                                                      
 20 Demander, Lexi            JR EVN                  1:05.51    1:05.26  
       31.51  1:05.26                                                      
 21 Morrison, Mikayla         JR Kelly Walsh-WY       1:06.96    1:06.74  
       31.66  1:06.74                                                      
 22 Cabrera, Lupe             JR JAC-WY               1:08.95    1:08.54  
       32.33  1:08.54                                                      
 23 Jones, Kayla              FR Kelly Walsh-WY       1:08.03    1:09.31  
       32.98  1:09.31                                                      
 24 Gomez, Cassidy            JR GRV                  1:11.52    1:09.53  
       32.90  1:09.53                                                      
 25 Tyler, Demi               SR GRV                  1:12.85    1:09.91  
       33.29  1:09.91                                                      
 26 White, Rebeca             SR EVN                  1:11.85    1:09.96  
       33.65  1:09.96                                                      
 27 Colin Zarate, Rubi        SR JAC-WY               1:11.09    1:10.82  
       32.90  1:10.82                                                      
 28 Mendes, Aisha             SR JAC-WY               1:15.97    1:12.00  
       33.58  1:12.00                                                      
 29 Vinson, Alisha            JR JAC-WY               1:13.32    1:12.62  
       33.94  1:12.62                                                      
 30 Martz, Tatum              SR NCH                  1:16.55    1:16.81  
       35.82  1:16.81                                                      
 31 Petri, Jessica            FR GRV                  1:17.89    1:20.22  
       38.45  1:20.22                                                      
 32 Johansen, Taylor          SO Rshs Girls-WY        1:30.96    1:20.24  
 33 Carugo, Cecilia           SR NCH                  1:22.92    1:20.94  
       37.91  1:20.94                                                      
 34 Kessner, Kaitlyn          JR NCH                  1:19.20    1:21.46  
       39.30  1:21.46                                                      
 35 Blom, Taliah              JR NCH                  1:22.07    1:21.55  
       38.93  1:21.55                                                      
 36 Bowen, Josephine          SO GRV                  1:22.93    1:22.13  
       39.05  1:22.13                                                      
 37 Keelin, Celeste           SO Rshs Girls-WY        1:24.21    1:24.11  
       40.32  1:24.11                                                      
 38 France, Hailey            SO GRV                  1:27.42    1:24.51  
       40.18  1:24.51                                                      
 39 McAteer, Sydny               Kelly Walsh-WY       1:24.39    1:24.53  
       38.56  1:24.53                                                      
 40 Bauman, Julia             FR Rshs Girls-WY        1:28.83    1:27.95  
       42.55  1:27.95                                                      
 41 Hill, Kadence             FR Rshs Girls-WY        1:32.78    1:28.90  
       42.43  1:28.90                                                      
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Lauren               FR GRV                  5:40.31    5:31.62   16  
       29.12  1:01.24  1:34.68  2:08.55  2:42.81  3:16.98  3:51.32  4:25.76
     4:59.58  5:31.62                                                      
  2 Lauze, Alexa              FR GRV                  5:44.00    5:32.08   13  
       29.27  1:01.57  1:35.59  2:09.22  2:43.33  3:17.69  3:51.97  4:26.51
     5:00.26  5:32.08                                                      
  3 Anderson, Whitney         SR Rshs Girls-WY        5:44.88    5:50.87   12  
       30.01  1:02.97  1:37.50  2:13.06  2:48.96  3:25.51  4:01.91  4:38.58
     5:15.18  5:50.87                                                      
  4 Young, Madison            FR GRV                  5:56.87    6:00.19   11  
       30.62  1:05.47  1:42.06  2:19.57  2:57.01  3:33.86  4:10.77  4:48.67
     5:25.02  6:00.19                                                      
  5 Davis, Marie              JR EVN                  6:02.76    6:15.46   10  
       31.23  1:07.17  1:44.33  2:21.44  2:59.46  3:37.88  4:17.25  4:56.89
     5:37.14  6:15.46                                                      
  6 Mandros, Jarin            JR GRV                  6:13.87    6:25.08    9  
       33.17  1:09.71  1:48.48  2:27.78  3:07.02  3:46.85  4:26.80  5:06.59
     5:46.23  6:25.08                                                      
B - Final
  7 Miller, Payton            SO Rshs Girls-WY        6:14.58    6:05.15    7  
       31.42  1:06.31  1:42.42  2:19.28  2:56.52  3:34.11  4:11.99  4:50.00
     5:27.97  6:05.15                                                      
  8 Vlastos, Mazzi            FR Kelly Walsh-WY       6:18.97    6:14.88    5  
       31.99  1:07.69  1:45.71  2:23.70  3:01.60  3:40.00  4:19.02  4:58.22
     5:37.83  6:14.88                                                      
  9 Girling, Fussy            SO JAC-WY               6:21.53    6:23.46    4  
       33.60  1:10.43  1:49.33  2:28.91  3:09.11  3:48.95  4:28.58  5:08.09
     5:46.83  6:23.46                                                      
 10 Haselhuhn, Holly          SO Rshs Girls-WY        6:29.81    6:25.87    3  
       33.33  1:10.66  1:50.03  2:29.72  3:10.31  3:50.10  4:29.75  5:09.86
     5:50.17  6:25.87                                                      
 11 Blackford, Jayleen        FR Kelly Walsh-WY       6:46.48    6:30.22    2  
       33.31  1:11.24  1:50.12  2:29.64  3:09.92  3:49.85  4:30.45  5:10.77
     5:51.25  6:30.22                                                      
 12 Roberts, Audrey           FR NCH                  6:48.47    6:48.21    1  
       33.25  1:11.35  1:51.79  2:34.26  3:16.67  4:00.06  4:44.07  5:26.22
     6:08.28  6:48.21                                                      
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Lauren               FR GRV                  5:37.06    5:40.31  
       29.87  1:03.66  1:38.44  2:13.21  2:47.92  3:22.84  3:58.24  4:33.49
     5:07.80  5:40.31                                                      
  2 Lauze, Alexa              FR GRV                  5:46.81    5:44.00  
       30.58  1:04.30  1:39.55  2:14.60  2:50.37  3:25.66  4:00.35  4:35.01
     5:10.34  5:44.00                                                      
  3 Anderson, Whitney         SR Rshs Girls-WY        6:01.57    5:44.88  
       30.81  1:04.91  1:39.87  2:15.20  2:50.70  3:25.33  3:59.55  4:34.55
     5:10.26  5:44.88                                                      
  4 Young, Madison            FR GRV                  5:59.28    5:56.87  
       30.16  1:04.89  1:40.90  2:17.20  2:54.08  3:30.64  4:06.59  4:44.07
     5:21.67  5:56.87                                                      
  5 Davis, Marie              JR EVN                  6:10.89    6:02.76  
       30.79  1:05.05  1:40.58  2:16.81  2:53.69  3:31.24  4:09.12  4:47.41
     5:25.81  6:02.76                                                      
  6 Mandros, Jarin            JR GRV                  6:28.88    6:13.87  
       32.49  1:08.50  1:45.47  2:23.25  3:00.99  3:39.14  4:18.06  4:57.31
     5:36.14  6:13.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Miller, Payton            SO Rshs Girls-WY        6:01.23    6:14.58  
       32.44  1:09.22  1:46.89  2:25.12  3:03.58  3:42.09  4:20.58  4:59.43
     5:37.60  6:14.58                                                      
  8 Vlastos, Mazzi            FR Kelly Walsh-WY       6:16.85    6:18.97  
       32.68  1:08.81  1:48.29  2:27.47  3:07.06  3:46.13  4:25.17  5:03.91
     5:41.81  6:18.97                                                      
  9 Girling, Fussy            SO JAC-WY               6:30.01    6:21.53  
       34.26  1:11.26  1:49.81  2:28.75  3:07.82  3:46.78  4:26.27  5:05.58
     5:44.74  6:21.53                                                      
 10 Haselhuhn, Holly          SO Rshs Girls-WY        7:08.17    6:29.81  
       34.67  1:13.88  1:53.99  2:33.42  3:14.09  3:54.13  4:34.30  5:14.00
     5:53.57  6:29.81                                                      
 11 Blackford, Jayleen        FR Kelly Walsh-WY       6:46.35    6:46.48  
       34.91  1:14.55  1:55.64  2:36.68  3:19.01  4:00.86  4:43.69  5:25.58
     6:07.02  6:46.48                                                      
 12 Roberts, Audrey           FR NCH                  6:48.65    6:48.47  
       32.31  1:10.11  1:51.97  2:35.35  3:19.47  4:03.51  4:46.97  5:29.53
     6:09.78  6:48.47                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Phillips, Brooke          FR EVN                  6:59.62    6:52.27  
       37.47  1:19.81  2:02.21  2:44.02  3:26.17  4:08.81  4:51.04  5:33.28
     6:14.43  6:52.27                                                      
 14 Gardea, Delaney           FR GRV                  6:56.28    6:56.31  
       36.01  1:16.09  1:58.64  2:41.79  3:24.87  4:07.95  4:51.51  5:34.82
     6:16.01  6:56.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Roper, Jocelyn            FR EVN                  7:10.65    6:57.54  
       38.26  1:19.52  1:59.74  2:42.43                    4:52.48  5:35.86
     6:17.29  6:57.54                                                      
 16 Beck, Emerson             JR NCH                  6:52.89    6:59.65  
       35.09  1:14.33  1:55.96  2:38.27  3:20.94  4:04.88  4:48.54  5:33.28
     6:17.59  6:59.65                                                      
 17 Fryer, Sierra             SO GRV                  6:46.72    7:01.68  
       36.85  1:18.17  1:59.79  2:42.13  3:25.37  4:09.50  4:53.76  5:36.43
     6:19.87  7:01.68                                                      
 18 Shereda, Cynthia          SR GRV                  7:12.51    7:32.65  
       36.51  1:19.53  2:04.47  2:52.11  3:39.27  4:26.45  5:14.52  6:00.77
     6:48.02  7:32.65                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Green River High School  'A'                      1:47.94    1:46.16   32  
       26.94    53.65  1:09.68  1:46.16                                    
  2 Jackson Hole High School-WY  'A'                  1:48.22    1:48.95   26  
       28.09    42.99  1:00.75  1:48.95                                    
  3 Kelly Walsh High School-WY  'A'                   1:51.53    1:49.74   24  
       27.78    55.82  1:23.12  1:49.74                                    
  4 Evanston High School  'A'                         1:50.53    1:50.17   22  
       28.04    55.29  1:23.00  1:50.17                                    
  5 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'                  2:01.36    1:59.99   20  
       28.18    58.00  1:29.35  1:59.99                                    
  6 Natrona County High School  'A'                   2:11.11    2:05.45   18  
       30.46  1:03.43  1:33.81  2:05.45                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green River High School  'A'                      1:45.66    1:47.94  
     1) Olsen, Kaycee SO                2) Lee, Lauren FR                 
     3) Jensen, Ashley JR               4) Sanders, Sydni SO              
       27.81    54.39  1:21.07  1:47.94                                    
  2 Jackson Hole High School-WY  'A'                  1:47.56    1:48.22  
     1) Nolan, Sofia FR                 2) Dunlop, Hannah Jane SR         
     3) Garcia, Lucia JR                4) Jenkins, Maddy SR              
       28.06    43.00  1:00.47  1:48.22                                    
  3 Evanston High School  'A'                         1:51.46    1:50.53  
     1) Fadden, Charli SR               2) Buzarde, Rachel FR             
     3) Caves, Jade SR                  4) Camphouse, McKinzey JR         
       28.42    54.70  1:22.83  1:50.53                                    
  4 Kelly Walsh High School-WY  'A'                   1:50.48    1:51.53  
     1) Olson, Savannah JR              2) Mitchell, Audrey JR            
     3) Hubert, Lindsay SO              4) Lutz, Grace SO                 
       27.12    55.40  1:24.06  1:51.53                                    
  5 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'                  1:57.46    2:01.36  
     1) Martinez, Aubrie SR             2) Mathis, Brixen SO              
     3) Haselhuhn, Holly SO             4) Miller, Payton SO              
       28.67    59.52  1:31.78  2:01.36                                    
  6 Natrona County High School  'A'                   2:10.00    2:11.11  
     1) Beck, Emerson JR                2) Kessner, Kaitlyn JR            
     3) Dilts-Vargas, Tresa SR          4) Roberts, Audrey FR             
       34.25  1:11.20  1:37.31  2:11.11                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jensen, Lauren            FR GRV                  1:06.25    1:01.22   16  
       29.63  1:01.22                                                      
  2 Otto, Avery               SR GRV                  1:03.79    1:01.92   13  
       29.44  1:01.92                                                      
  3 Zarate, Andrea            JR JAC-WY               1:06.19    1:06.26   12  
       31.69  1:06.26                                                      
  4 Moritz, Cherylann         SO GRV                  1:09.79    1:07.09   11  
       33.01  1:07.09                                                      
  5 Buzarde, Rachel           FR EVN                  1:08.34    1:07.83   10  
       32.83  1:07.83                                                      
  6 Burke, McKayla            JR JAC-WY               1:08.78    1:09.39    9  
       33.29  1:09.39                                                      
B - Final
  7 Fernandez, Addy           FR Rshs Girls-WY        1:09.91    1:07.79    7  
       32.85  1:07.79                                                      
  8 Hubert, Lindsay           SO Kelly Walsh-WY       1:10.49    1:08.87    5  
       33.56  1:08.87                                                      
  9 Reyes, Emily              SO GRV                  1:10.21    1:09.07    4  
       33.69  1:09.07                                                      
 10 Love, Kelsea              SR JAC-WY               1:10.42    1:10.72    3  
       33.95  1:10.72                                                      
 11 White, Rebeca             SR EVN                  1:15.43    1:15.33    2  
       35.91  1:15.33                                                      
 12 Phillips, Abby            JR Kelly Walsh-WY       1:18.50    1:20.04    1  
       39.34  1:20.04                                                      
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Otto, Avery               SR GRV                  1:03.18    1:03.79  
       30.06  1:03.79                                                      
  2 Zarate, Andrea            JR JAC-WY               1:07.22    1:06.19  
       31.91  1:06.19                                                      
  3 Jensen, Lauren            FR GRV                  1:03.09    1:06.25  
       32.01  1:06.25                                                      
  4 Buzarde, Rachel           FR EVN                  1:08.53    1:08.34  
       32.97  1:08.34                                                      
  5 Burke, McKayla            JR JAC-WY               1:11.38    1:08.78  
       33.10  1:08.78                                                      
  6 Moritz, Cherylann         SO GRV                  1:10.96    1:09.79  
       34.16  1:09.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Fernandez, Addy           FR Rshs Girls-WY        1:07.67    1:09.91  
       33.72  1:09.91                                                      
  8 Reyes, Emily              SO GRV                  1:11.39    1:10.21  
       34.30  1:10.21                                                      
  9 Love, Kelsea              SR JAC-WY               1:12.63    1:10.42  
       34.38  1:10.42                                                      
 10 Hubert, Lindsay           SO Kelly Walsh-WY       1:07.77    1:10.49  
       34.05  1:10.49                                                      
 11 Foerster, Sarah           JR GRV                  1:13.42    1:13.39  
       35.59  1:13.39                                                      
 12 White, Rebeca             SR EVN                  1:16.19    1:15.43  
       36.67  1:15.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hardin, Samantha          JR GRV                  1:17.34    1:17.23  
       37.47  1:17.23                                                      
 14 Lloyd, Kamilyn            FR GRV                  1:22.82    1:18.06  
       38.14  1:18.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Phillips, Abby            JR Kelly Walsh-WY       1:20.45    1:18.50  
       37.51  1:18.50                                                      
 16 Jones, Kayla              FR Kelly Walsh-WY       1:18.94    1:20.97  
       39.32  1:20.97                                                      
 17 Vinson, Alisha            JR JAC-WY               1:23.35    1:23.75  
       40.90  1:23.75                                                      
 18 Ross, Ozzy                SR EVN                  1:26.38    1:24.17  
       41.81  1:24.17                                                      
 19 Harvey, Angelica          SO Kelly Walsh-WY       1:28.61    1:26.15  
       40.01  1:26.15                                                      
 20 Kelley, Ashley            SR NCH                  1:31.20    1:31.58  
       43.64  1:31.58                                                      
 21 Martz, Tatum              SR NCH                  1:34.47    1:35.49  
       45.90  1:35.49                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lauze, Jesse              SR GRV                  1:13.32    1:11.19   16  
       32.84  1:11.19                                                      
  2 Jenkins, Maddy            SR JAC-WY               1:12.42    1:11.44   13  
       33.67  1:11.44                                                      
  3 Everard, Hailey           SR Kelly Walsh-WY       1:14.10    1:11.99   12  
       33.90  1:11.99                                                      
  4 Miller, Tanner            SR Rshs Girls-WY        1:18.09    1:17.92   11  
       36.63  1:17.92                                                      
  5 Dunlop, Hannah Jane       SR JAC-WY               1:19.55    1:19.20   10  
       37.56  1:19.20                                                      
  6 Souza, Selena             SR GRV                  1:18.66    1:19.77    9  
       37.02  1:19.77                                                      
B - Final
  7 Saunders, Taylor          SO Kelly Walsh-WY       1:20.71    1:17.81    7  
       36.32  1:17.81                                                      
  8 Mandros, Emilee           JR GRV                  1:20.22    1:19.28    5  
       37.62  1:19.28                                                      
  9 Mason, Lily               JR JAC-WY               1:22.88    1:20.72    4  
       37.53  1:20.72                                                      
 10 Blackford, Jayleen        FR Kelly Walsh-WY       1:21.53    1:20.74    3  
       37.54  1:20.74                                                      
 11 Jones, Izzie              JR Kelly Walsh-WY       1:21.54    1:21.39    2  
       37.64  1:21.39                                                      
 12 Banry, Aedin              SR EVN                  1:22.75    1:21.63    1  
       38.30  1:21.63                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenkins, Maddy            SR JAC-WY               1:12.41    1:12.42  
       34.12  1:12.42                                                      
  2 Lauze, Jesse              SR GRV                  1:14.63    1:13.32  
       34.52  1:13.32                                                      
  3 Everard, Hailey           SR Kelly Walsh-WY       1:13.29    1:14.10  
       35.74  1:14.10                                                      
  4 Miller, Tanner            SR Rshs Girls-WY        1:18.25    1:18.09  
       36.83  1:18.09                                                      
  5 Souza, Selena             SR GRV                  1:18.68    1:18.66  
       36.44  1:18.66                                                      
  6 Dunlop, Hannah Jane       SR JAC-WY               1:19.33    1:19.55  
       37.64  1:19.55                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Mandros, Emilee           JR GRV                  1:19.55    1:20.22  
       37.85  1:20.22                                                      
  8 Saunders, Taylor          SO Kelly Walsh-WY       1:17.77    1:20.71  
       37.34  1:20.71                                                      
  9 Blackford, Jayleen        FR Kelly Walsh-WY       1:20.82    1:21.53  
       37.67  1:21.53                                                      
 10 Jones, Izzie              JR Kelly Walsh-WY       1:20.25    1:21.54  
       38.01  1:21.54                                                      
 11 Banry, Aedin              SR EVN                  1:22.89    1:22.75  
       39.13  1:22.75                                                      
 12 Mason, Lily               JR JAC-WY               1:23.49    1:22.88  
       37.26  1:22.88                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Buzarde, Heather          FR EVN                  1:25.49    1:23.53  
       39.54  1:23.53                                                      
 14 Moffatt, Merika           SO GRV                  1:29.90    1:25.39  
       40.42  1:25.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Wheeler, Maya             SO JAC-WY               1:32.02    1:25.99  
       39.94  1:25.99                                                      
 16 Ballard, Maddie           JR Kelly Walsh-WY       1:25.32    1:26.65  
       39.74  1:26.65                                                      
 17 Mathis, Brixen            SO Rshs Girls-WY        1:28.75    1:28.51  
       41.09  1:28.51                                                      
 18 Cabrera, Lupe             JR JAC-WY               1:31.44    1:30.24  
       42.04  1:30.24                                                      
 19 Clark, Bailee             SR GRV                  1:33.35    1:33.98  
       44.62  1:33.98                                                      
 20 Potter, Kori              JR EVN                  1:34.59    1:34.95  
       44.23  1:34.95                                                      
 21 Gazda, Maggie             FR NCH                  1:40.10    1:35.99  
       46.43  1:35.99                                                      
 22 Blom, Taliah              JR NCH                  1:34.10    1:36.56  
       45.55  1:36.56                                                      
 23 Tobin, Taegen             SO NCH                  1:46.65    1:39.06  
       47.56  1:39.06                                                      
 24 Rossetti, Tilli           FR JAC-WY               1:42.26    1:39.89  
       47.72  1:39.89                                                      
 25 Pankowski, Madison        FR Rshs Girls-WY        1:42.53    1:40.36  
       47.42  1:40.36                                                      
 26 Parks, Jessica            JR Kelly Walsh-WY       1:42.14    1:44.47  
       47.91  1:44.47                                                      
 27 Shauers, Mikayla          SO Rshs Girls-WY        1:49.02    1:51.99  
       53.43  1:51.99                                                      
 28 Bowen, Josephine          SO GRV                  1:53.73    1:54.69  
       51.68  1:54.69                                                      
 29 Bybee, Alexis             SR GRV                  2:10.79    1:56.65  
       52.19  1:56.65                                                      
 -- Oden, Madelynn            SO NCH                  1:43.24         DQ  
       47.20       DQ                                                      
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Green River High School  'A'                      3:55.36    3:50.00   32  
       27.23    57.90  1:26.08  1:57.14  2:24.10  2:54.40  3:20.82  3:50.00
  2 Jackson Hole High School-WY  'A'                  4:03.12    4:01.08   26  
       27.99    59.60  1:28.34  2:00.92  2:29.70  3:02.46  3:30.01  4:01.08
  3 Evanston High School  'A'                         4:06.93    4:05.08   24  
       29.33  1:02.79  1:32.15  2:05.57  2:33.97  3:04.51  3:32.93  4:05.08
  4 Kelly Walsh High School-WY  'A'                   4:22.59    4:06.20   22  
       29.68  1:02.43  1:31.27  2:05.19  2:32.97  3:05.33  3:33.71  4:06.20
  5 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'                  4:17.38    4:15.30   20  
       29.31  1:01.60  1:32.10  2:05.56  2:36.57  3:11.64  3:42.28  4:15.30
  6 Natrona County High School  'A'                   5:17.88    5:01.75   18  
       34.69  1:14.35  1:50.08  2:29.75  3:04.38  3:45.39  4:20.71  5:01.75
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green River High School  'A'                      3:54.82    3:55.36  
     1) Jensen, Lauren FR               2) Lee, Lauren FR                 
     3) Sanders, Sydni SO               4) Otto, Avery SR                 
       28.57    59.47  1:27.99  1:59.91  2:27.55  2:58.32  3:24.84  3:55.36
  2 Jackson Hole High School-WY  'A'                  4:05.12    4:03.12  
     1) Mahood, Emily SR                2) Burke, McKayla JR              
     3) Dunlop, Hannah Jane SR          4) Zarate, Andrea JR              
       28.29  1:00.05  1:29.58  2:02.40  2:31.25  3:05.24  3:32.12  4:03.12
  3 Evanston High School  'A'                         4:08.29    4:06.93  
     1) Caves, Jade SR                  2) Davis, Marie JR                
     3) Buzarde, Rachel FR              4) Camphouse, McKinzey JR         
       29.08  1:00.49  1:28.99  2:00.26  2:29.70  3:03.34  3:33.00  4:06.93
  4 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'                  4:13.44    4:17.38  
     1) Aldred, Shelby SR               2) Fernandez, Addy FR             
     3) Anderson, Whitney SR            4) Miller, Tanner SR              
       29.53  1:02.91  1:17.33  2:07.50  2:37.88  3:12.32  3:43.53  4:17.38
  5 Kelly Walsh High School-WY  'A'                   4:08.76    4:22.59  
     1) Bailey, Hannah SO               2) Mitchell, Audrey JR            
     3) Lutz, Grace SO                  4) Anderson, Kylee SR             
       30.47  1:04.52  1:35.10  2:11.01  2:43.10  3:18.67  3:47.99  4:22.59
  6 Natrona County High School  'A'                   5:10.00    5:17.88  
     1) Kelley, Ashley SR               2) Martz, Tatum SR                
     3) Oden, Madelynn SO               4) Elrod, Kelsey FR               
       37.02  1:20.25  1:58.17  2:41.07  3:19.17  4:02.63  5:17.88