Licensed to Jackson Hole High School
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 9/16/2017 04:10 PM
                    2017 Adam Denton Memorial Invitational                     
                                  Jackson, WY                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Laramie High School  'A'                    1:59.98    1:58.89         32  
       31.85    31.78    28.31    26.95                                    
  2 Jackson Hole High School  'A'               2:03.31    2:04.63         26  
     1) Dunlop, Hannah Jane SR          2) Jenkins, Maddy SR              
     3) Nolan, Sofia FR                 4) Zarate, Andrea JR              
       33.71    33.89    30.84    26.19                                    
  3 Lander  'A'                                 2:04.13    2:05.56         24  
     1) Kulow, Maria SR                 2) Lilygren, McKenzie JR          
     3) Cox, Avery SR                   4) Fehringer, Molly JR            
       30.43    34.99    31.72    28.42                                    
 -- Laramie High School  'B'                    2:08.12   X2:10.29        
       32.67    36.79    32.14    28.69                                    
 -- Lander  'B'                                 2:16.54   X2:17.04        
     1) McPherson, Kristen FR           2) Stigers, McKella SO            
     3) McPherson, Makayla SO           4) McConnell, Kiley SR            
       35.37    38.64    33.67    29.36                                    
 -- Jackson Hole High School  'B'               2:22.59   X2:23.44        
     1) Love, Kelsea SR                 2) Mason, Lily JR                 
     3) Mendes, Aisha SR                4) Burke, McKayla JR              
       35.30    35.55    44.40    28.19                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laramie High School  'A'                          2:00.97    1:59.98 q      
     1) Hennerman, Elena JR             2) McPherson, Olivia SO           
     3) Burchi, Carter JR               4) Weathermon, Catie JR           
       31.53    32.63    28.52    27.30                                    
  2 Jackson Hole High School  'A'                     2:02.83    2:03.31 q      
     1) Dunlop, Hannah Jane SR          2) Jenkins, Maddy SR              
     3) Nolan, Sofia FR                 4) Zarate, Andrea JR              
       33.55    33.65    30.08    26.03                                    
  3 Lander  'A'                                       2:02.67    2:04.13 q      
     1) Kulow, Maria SR                 2) Lilygren, McKenzie JR          
     3) Cox, Avery SR                   4) Fehringer, Molly JR            
       30.65    34.74    31.21    27.53                                    
 -- Laramie High School  'B'                          2:12.13    2:08.12        
     1) Graves, Tayiah JR               2) Busch, Katie JR                
     3) Anderson, Kelcey JR             4) McPherson, Katie FR            
       32.84    35.38    31.62    28.28                                    
 -- Lander  'B'                                       2:09.00    2:16.54        
     1) McPherson, Kristen FR           2) Stigers, McKella SO            
     3) Platz, Li SO                    4) McConnell, Kiley SR            
       34.71    37.64    33.27    30.92                                    
 -- Laramie High School  'C'                          2:24.13    2:17.03        
     1) Holles, Sarah SR                2) Krause, Caroline FR            
     3) Killpack, Abby SR               4) Billington, Morgan JR          
       34.85    37.20    35.87    29.11                                    
 -- Jackson Hole High School  'B'                     2:15.23    2:22.59        
     1) Love, Kelsea SR                 2) Mason, Lily JR                 
     3) Mendes, Aisha SR                4) Burke, McKayla JR              
       33.10    38.30    43.54    27.65                                    
 -- Laramie High School  'D'                               NT    2:25.12        
     1) DeYoung, Jordan SR              2) Dale, Alyssa SO                
     3) Rose, Gianna FR                 4) McCartor, Zoe SO               
       36.27    39.62    36.19    33.04                                    
 -- Jackson Hole High School  'C'                     2:30.23    2:29.17        
     1) Colin Zarate, Rubi SR           2) Cabrera, Lupe JR               
     3) Garcia, Lesly JR                4) Girling, Fussy SO              
       40.24    40.83    45.70    22.40                                    
 -- Lander  'C'                                            NT    2:32.78        
     1)                                 2) Firth, Sierra FR               
     3) Logan, Madeline FR              4) Cole, Stasja JR                
       34.24    42.74    40.49    35.31                                    
 -- Jackson Hole High School  'D'                          NT    2:39.89        
     1) Wolf, Tori SR                   2) Mahood, Julia FR               
     3) Budge, Heather SO               4) Roberts, Olivia FR             
       45.77    46.00    36.18    31.94                                    
 -- Jackson Hole High School  'E'                          NT    2:44.17        
     1) Rossetti, Tilli FR              2) Wheeler, Maya SO               
     3) Vinson, Alisha JR               4) Sanchez, Emely JR              
       46.34    39.10    43.44    35.29                                    
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:15.00  4A
        2:23.50  3A
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clerkin, Maggie     SR LAR                  2:06.10    2:03.77 4A      16  
      28.28   30.96   32.16   32.37                                
  2 Fowler, Olivia      SO LAN                  2:11.17    2:10.53 4A      13  
      29.42   32.51   33.68   34.92                                
  3 Jablin, Madie       SO LAR                  2:14.85    2:15.18 3A      12  
      31.03   34.27   34.76   35.12                                
  4 Schroeder, Heidi    SO LAR                  2:17.41    2:20.35 3A      11  
      31.20   34.60   36.82   37.73                                
  5 Dunlop, Hannah Jan  SR JAC                  2:19.25    2:20.63 3A      10  
      32.43   35.85   36.86   35.49                                
  6 Hennerman, Elena    JR LAR                  2:26.76    2:23.94          9  
      32.23   35.67   38.04   38.00                                
B - Final
  7 Harris, Noelle      JR LAN                  2:27.49    2:30.11          7  
      33.55   38.00   39.34   39.22                                
  8 Cabrera, Lupe       JR JAC                  2:39.73    2:36.25          5  
      34.26   38.55   40.74   42.70                                
  9 Firth, Sierra       FR LAN                  2:35.01    2:38.28          4  
      34.66   41.04   42.86   39.72                                
 10 Wheeler, Maya       SO JAC                  2:46.16    2:41.78          3  
      37.01   40.45   42.91   41.41                                
 11 Bald Eagle, Shayli  JR LAN                  2:49.77    2:47.14          2  
      36.25   41.92   44.65   44.32                                
 12 Vinson, Alisha      JR JAC                  2:46.57    2:47.38          1  
      37.71   42.87   45.11   41.69                                
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:15.00  4A
        2:23.50  3A
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clerkin, Maggie           SR LAR                  2:02.52    2:06.10 q4A    
      28.33   31.43   33.08   33.26                                
  2 Fowler, Olivia            SO LAN                  2:09.71    2:11.17 q4A    
      29.86   33.89   34.34   33.08                                
  3 Jablin, Madie             SO LAR                  2:14.74    2:14.85 q4A    
      30.79   34.35   35.06   34.65                                
  4 Schroeder, Heidi          SO LAR                  2:16.55    2:17.41 q3A    
      31.28   34.37   35.66   36.10                                
  5 Dunlop, Hannah Jane       SR JAC                  2:16.53    2:19.25 q3A    
      31.73   35.53   36.80   35.19                                
  6 Hennerman, Elena          JR LAR                  2:18.22    2:26.76 q      
      31.51   36.54   39.10   39.61                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Harris, Noelle            JR LAN                  2:19.74    2:27.49 q      
      33.66   37.37   38.65   37.81                                
  8 Firth, Sierra             FR LAN                  2:37.68    2:35.01 q      
      33.51   39.52   41.71   40.27                                
  9 Cabrera, Lupe             JR JAC                  2:40.14    2:39.73 q      
      35.14   39.81   43.47   41.31                                
 10 Wheeler, Maya             SO JAC                  3:00.78    2:46.16 q      
      37.72   41.72   44.06   42.66                                
 11 Vinson, Alisha            JR JAC                  2:46.80    2:46.57 q      
      37.99   42.02   43.58   42.98                                
 12 Bald Eagle, Shaylissa     JR LAN                  2:42.78    2:49.77 q      
      36.63   42.53   46.11   44.50                                
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:34.00  4A
        2:44.00  3A
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morton, Sage        SO LAR                  2:29.04    2:24.34 4A      16  
      31.51   37.70   43.17   31.96                                
  2 Kulow, Maria        SR LAN                  2:27.44    2:24.46 4A      13  
      33.84   35.12   43.90   31.60                                
  3 Lilygren, McKenzie  JR LAN                  2:28.27    2:27.75 4A      12  
      32.11   37.90   42.78   34.96                                
  4 Jenkins, Maddy      SR JAC                  2:30.27    2:34.21 3A      11  
      34.07   40.20   44.30   35.64                                
  5 Anderson, Kelcey    JR LAR                  2:38.09    2:39.73 3A      10  
      32.55   40.65   46.26   40.27                                
  6 Gose, Lily          SO LAN                  2:37.71    2:41.23 3A       9  
      33.79   41.74   47.88   37.82                                
B - Final
  7 Dale, Alyssa        SO LAR                  2:41.13    2:38.38 3A       7  
      36.42   39.54   46.13   36.29                                
  8 Nolan, Sofia        FR JAC                  2:42.00    2:44.64          5  
      33.79   42.02   52.99   35.84                                
  9 McPherson, Makayla  SO LAN                  2:44.45    2:47.07          4  
      35.62   39.97   52.79   38.69                                
 10 DeYoung, Jordan     SR LAR                  2:55.46    2:52.55          3  
      38.99   42.98   50.31   40.27                                
 11 Macleod, KC         FR JAC                  2:59.73    3:02.05          2  
      38.61   46.29   54.17   42.98                                
 -- Dunne, Madi         FR JAC                  3:04.52         DQ        
      44.09   48.24   56.38   41.32                                
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:34.00  4A
        2:44.00  3A
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kulow, Maria              SR LAN                  2:25.54    2:27.44 q4A    
      34.12   36.18   44.35   32.79                                
  2 Lilygren, McKenzie        JR LAN                  2:23.84    2:28.27 q4A    
      31.22   38.77   43.99   34.29                                
  3 Morton, Sage              SO LAR                  2:25.29    2:29.04 q4A    
      33.20   38.10   44.32   33.42                                
  4 Jenkins, Maddy            SR JAC                  2:32.55    2:30.27 q4A    
      32.05   39.35   43.66   35.21                                
  5 Gose, Lily                SO LAN                  2:35.07    2:37.71 q3A    
      33.38   40.69   47.02   36.62                                
  6 Anderson, Kelcey          JR LAR                  2:37.86    2:38.09 q3A    
      31.86   39.61   47.40   39.22                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Dale, Alyssa              SO LAR                  2:41.65    2:41.13 q3A    
      36.55   39.46   47.47   37.65                                
  8 Nolan, Sofia              FR JAC                  2:42.26    2:42.00 q3A    
      31.47   39.92   53.05   37.56                                
  9 McPherson, Makayla        SO LAN                  2:43.47    2:44.45 q      
      34.96   40.13   51.71   37.65                                
 10 DeYoung, Jordan           SR LAR                  2:51.19    2:55.46 q      
      39.79   44.23   52.59   38.85                                
 11 Macleod, KC               FR JAC                  2:58.51    2:59.73 q      
      38.77   47.98   51.45   41.53                                
 12 Dunne, Madi               FR JAC                       NT    3:04.52 q      
      43.20   45.47   53.91   41.94                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Platz, Li                 SO LAN                  2:47.14   X2:52.05        
      36.75   41.06   56.96   37.28                                
 
Event 4  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.00  4A
          28.50  3A
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McPherson, Olivia   SO LAR                    25.17      25.00 4A      16  
  2 Zarate, Andrea      JR JAC                    26.10      26.15 4A      13  
  3 Weathermon, Catie   JR LAR                    26.60      26.63 4A      12  
  4 Mahood, Emily       SR JAC                    27.47      27.59 4A      11  
  5 McPherson, Katie    FR LAR                    27.97      28.06 3A      10  
  6 Fehringer, Molly    JR LAN                    27.82      28.16 3A       9  
B - Final
  7 Graves, Tayiah      JR LAR                    28.48      28.28 3A       7  
  8 Harms, Anja         FR LAN                    28.45      29.07          5  
  9 Mason, Lily         JR JAC                    30.48      30.23          4  
 10 McPherson, Kristen  FR LAN                    31.96      31.92          3  
 11 Stigers, McKella    SO LAN                    32.21      32.41          2  
 12 Mendes, Aisha       SR JAC                    34.20      35.31          1  
 
Event 4  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.00  4A
          28.50  3A
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McPherson, Olivia         SO LAR                    24.40      25.17 q4A    
  2 Zarate, Andrea            JR JAC                    27.31      26.10 q4A    
  3 Weathermon, Catie         JR LAR                    26.28      26.60 q4A    
  4 Mahood, Emily             SR JAC                    27.54      27.47 q4A    
  5 Fehringer, Molly          JR LAN                    27.54      27.82 q4A    
  6 McPherson, Katie          FR LAR                    27.34      27.97 q4A    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Harms, Anja               FR LAN                    28.46      28.45 q3A    
  8 Graves, Tayiah            JR LAR                    27.68      28.48 q3A    
  9 McPherson, Kristen        FR LAN                    30.61      31.96 q      
 10 Stigers, McKella          SO LAN                    31.44      32.21 q      
 11 Mendes, Aisha             SR JAC                    34.05      34.20 q      
 -- Billington, Morgan        JR LAR                    28.58     X29.12        
 -- Killpack, Abby            SR LAR                    29.55     X29.81        
 -- Mason, Lily               JR JAC                    31.50     X30.48        
 -- Busch, Katie              JR LAR                    30.00     X30.60        
 -- Krause, Caroline          FR LAR                    31.01     X30.86        
 -- Colin Zarate, Rubi        SR JAC                    31.40     X31.41        
 -- Jablin, Kate              SR LAR                    31.41     X32.23        
 -- Garcia, Lesly             JR JAC                    33.91     X32.69        
 -- McCartor, Zoe             SO LAR                    32.65     X33.01        
 -- Logan, Madeline           FR LAN                    36.47     X34.28        
 -- Poledna, Alayna           SR LAR                    39.51     X41.03        
 -- Love, Kelsea              SR JAC                    31.04         DQ        
 
Event 5  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
         270.00  4A
         240.00  3A
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Teryn        JR LAR                   292.80     423.80 4A      16  
  2 Wolf, Tori          SR JAC                   257.70     357.55 4A      13  
  3 Roberts, Olivia     FR JAC                   201.70     275.30 4A      12  
  4 Baron, Anne         SO LAN                   180.05     254.85 3A      11  
  5 Budge, Heather      SO JAC                   170.70     237.40         10  
  6 Cox, Avery          SR LAN                   154.65     236.25          9  
  7 Mahood, Julia       FR JAC                   146.75     224.90          7  
  8 Appelhans, Maddie   FR LAR                   174.15     219.75          5  
  9 Jensen, Lizzy       FR JAC                   129.05    x174.95        
 
Event 5  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
         270.00  4A
         240.00  3A
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Teryn              JR LAR                   420.52     292.80 q4A    
  2 Wolf, Tori                SR JAC                   312.60     257.70 q3A    
  3 Roberts, Olivia           FR JAC                   226.30     201.70 q      
  4 Baron, Anne               SO LAN                       NP     180.05 q      
  5 Appelhans, Maddie         FR LAR                   232.80     174.15 q      
  6 Budge, Heather            SO JAC                   185.95     170.70 q      
  7 Cox, Avery                SR LAN                   256.10     154.65 q      
  8 Mahood, Julia             FR JAC                   186.25     146.75 q      
  9 Jensen, Lizzy             FR JAC                    69.40     129.05 q      
 
Event 6  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.00  4A
        1:17.50  3A
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Burchi, Carter      JR LAR                  1:03.15    1:01.67 4A      16  
      28.36   33.31                                                
  2 Lilygren, McKenzie  JR LAN                  1:10.36    1:07.52 4A      13  
      31.19   36.33                                                
  3 Garcia, Lucia       JR JAC                  1:09.68    1:11.32 4A      12  
      32.04   39.28                                                
  4 Cox, Avery          SR LAN                  1:12.18    1:12.84 3A      11  
      32.96   39.88                                                
  5 Nolan, Sofia        FR JAC                  1:13.52    1:13.03 3A      10  
      32.27   40.76                                                
  6 Anderson, Kelcey    JR LAR                  1:13.45    1:14.34 3A       9  
      32.71   41.63                                                
B - Final
  7 Graves, Tayiah      JR LAR                  1:16.95    1:13.75 3A       7  
      32.69   41.06                                                
  8 Burke, McKayla      JR JAC                  1:14.30    1:14.14 3A       5  
      33.91   40.23                                                
  9 McPherson, Makayla  SO LAN                  1:18.61    1:17.54          4  
      35.27   42.27                                                
 10 Rose, Gianna        FR LAR                  1:25.67    1:24.78          3  
      39.73   45.05                                                
 11 Sanchez, Emely      JR JAC                  1:34.19    1:30.39          2  
      39.58   50.81                                                
 12 Winn, Krysten       SR LAN                  1:49.69    1:41.51          1  
      46.22   55.29                                                
 
Event 6  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.00  4A
        1:17.50  3A
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burchi, Carter            JR LAR                  1:02.11    1:03.15 q4A    
      29.12   34.03                                                
  2 Garcia, Lucia             JR JAC                  1:15.17    1:09.68 q4A    
  3 Lilygren, McKenzie        JR LAN                  1:08.15    1:10.36 q4A    
      32.83   38.96   39.41                                        
  4 Cox, Avery                SR LAN                  1:11.26    1:12.18 q3A    
      33.88   38.29   40.74                                        
  5 Anderson, Kelcey          JR LAR                  1:11.47    1:13.45 q3A    
      33.57   39.88                                                
  6 Nolan, Sofia              FR JAC                  1:10.03    1:13.52 q3A    
      32.52   41.00                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Burke, McKayla            JR JAC                  1:19.90    1:14.30 q3A    
      32.72   41.58                                                
  8 Graves, Tayiah            JR LAR                  1:13.18    1:16.95 q3A    
  9 McPherson, Makayla        SO LAN                  1:13.83    1:18.61 q      
      36.28   42.33                                                
 10 Rose, Gianna              FR LAR                  1:28.43    1:25.67 q      
 11 Sanchez, Emely            JR JAC                  1:45.20    1:34.19 q      
 12 Winn, Krysten             SR LAN                  1:36.04    1:49.69 q      
      45.92 1:03.77                                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.00  4A
        1:04.25  3A
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McPherson, Olivia   SO LAR                    55.70      55.50 4A      16  
      25.81   29.69                                                
  2 Zarate, Andrea      JR JAC                    57.98      57.65 4A      13  
      27.28   30.37                                                
  3 Weathermon, Catie   JR LAR                  1:01.75    1:00.21 4A      12  
      27.99   32.22                                                
  4 Schroeder, Heidi    SO LAR                  1:01.04    1:00.82 4A      11  
      28.30   32.52                                                
  5 Mahood, Emily       SR JAC                  1:02.63    1:00.93 4A      10  
      28.59   32.34                                                
  6 McConnell, Kiley    SR LAN                  1:02.93    1:03.88 3A       9  
      30.51   33.37                                                
B - Final
  7 Fehringer, Molly    JR LAN                  1:03.76    1:04.30          7  
      29.95   34.35                                                
  8 Harms, Anja         FR LAN                  1:05.51    1:05.12          5  
      30.05   35.07                                                
  9 Billington, Morgan  JR LAR                  1:05.90    1:06.24          4  
      31.10   35.14                                                
 10 Macleod, KC         FR JAC                  1:07.33    1:08.21          3  
      32.18   36.03                                                
 11 Colin Zarate, Rubi  SR JAC                  1:12.08    1:11.47          2  
      32.11   39.36                                                
 12 Bald Eagle, Shayli  JR LAN                  1:15.30    1:14.67          1  
      34.91   39.76                                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.00  4A
        1:04.25  3A
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McPherson, Olivia         SO LAR                    53.73      55.70 q4A    
      26.05   29.65                                                
  2 Zarate, Andrea            JR JAC                    59.32      57.98 q4A    
      27.68   30.30                                                
  3 Schroeder, Heidi          SO LAR                  1:00.81    1:01.04 q3A    
  4 Weathermon, Catie         JR LAR                  1:00.93    1:01.75 q3A    
      28.64   33.11                                                
  5 Mahood, Emily             SR JAC                  1:01.22    1:02.63 q3A    
      29.18   33.45                                                
  6 McConnell, Kiley          SR LAN                  1:04.92    1:02.93 q3A    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Fehringer, Molly          JR LAN                  1:03.50    1:03.76 q3A    
  8 Harms, Anja               FR LAN                  1:04.45    1:05.51 q      
      30.28   35.23                                                
  9 Billington, Morgan        JR LAR                  1:05.65    1:05.90 q      
      31.37   34.53                                                
 10 Macleod, KC               FR JAC                  1:07.61    1:07.33 q      
      32.87   34.46                                                
 11 Colin Zarate, Rubi        SR JAC                  1:11.09    1:12.08 q      
      34.18   37.90                                                
 12 Bald Eagle, Shaylissa     JR LAN                  1:14.52    1:15.30 q      
      35.36   39.94                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Cabrera, Lupe             JR JAC                  1:10.32   X1:11.09        
 -- Garcia, Lesly             JR JAC                  1:16.32   X1:14.88        
 -- Mendes, Aisha             SR JAC                  1:19.01   X1:15.97        
      35.75   40.22                                                
 -- Rossetti, Tilli           FR JAC                  1:25.09   X1:20.64        
      37.34   43.30                                                
 -- McPherson, Katie          FR LAR                  1:03.94         DQ        
      30.83   35.18                                                
 
Event 8  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:10.00  4A
        6:41.00  3A
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clerkin, Maggie     SR LAR                  5:39.60    5:32.93 4A      16  
      29.28   31.98   32.98   33.92   34.13   33.88   33.97   34.14
      34.89   33.76                                                
  2 Morton, Sage        SO LAR                  5:44.11    5:47.35 4A      13  
      30.05   34.00   34.81   35.54   35.87   35.89   35.78   35.10
      35.38   34.93                                                
  3 Kulow, Maria        SR LAN                  5:51.42    5:51.42 4A      12  
      32.05   35.76   35.99   36.34   36.01   35.92   35.97   35.28
      34.87   33.23                                                
  4 Jablin, Madie       SO LAR                  5:57.60    5:51.94 4A      11  
      31.84   35.66   36.11   36.59   35.84   35.31   35.14   35.72
      36.05   33.68                                                
  5 Gose, Lily          SO LAN                  6:19.04    6:12.97 3A      10  
      32.39   36.22   37.18   37.18   37.77   38.91   39.21   38.89
      38.58   36.64                                                
  6 Garcia, Lucia       JR JAC                  6:23.93    6:24.15 3A       9  
      32.40   36.11   38.84   40.66   39.95   41.17   41.02   41.07
      37.07   35.86                                                
B - Final
  7 Holles, Sarah       SR LAR                  6:35.79    6:23.59 3A       7  
      33.62   37.44   38.60   39.23   38.91   39.79   39.10   39.68
      39.58   37.64                                                
  8 Burke, McKayla      JR JAC                  6:24.01    6:33.53 3A       5  
      33.04   38.59   39.10   39.42   40.70   40.83   41.06   40.66
      41.08   39.05                                                
  9 Girling, Fussy      SO JAC                  6:41.74    6:43.77          4  
      34.56   38.60   40.50   41.94   41.77   40.99   41.78   42.36
      41.88   39.39                                                
 10 Harris, Noelle      JR LAN                  6:54.17    6:51.02          3  
      34.42   38.81   40.81   42.52   42.50   43.41   42.85   43.20
      42.47   40.03                                                
 11 Firth, Sierra       FR LAN                  6:52.91    7:03.46          2  
      34.55   41.85   43.91   43.41   44.15   44.46   44.53   44.01
      42.96   39.63                                                
 12 Sanchez, Emely      JR JAC                  8:34.00    8:44.84          1  
      43.50   57.04 7:04.30                                        
 
Event 8  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:10.00  4A
        6:41.00  3A
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clerkin, Maggie           SR LAR                  5:28.30    5:39.60 q4A    
      29.81   32.92   34.16   34.80   34.54   34.52   34.62   34.76
      34.92   34.55                                                
  2 Morton, Sage              SO LAR                  5:36.81    5:44.11 q4A    
      30.07   34.14   35.34   35.18   35.52   35.34   35.78   35.51
      34.95   32.28                                                
  3 Kulow, Maria              SR LAN                  5:46.89    5:51.42 q4A    
      31.64   34.87   35.53   35.59   35.44   35.61   35.39   36.06
      36.08   35.21                                                
  4 Jablin, Madie             SO LAR                  5:57.13    5:57.60 q4A    
      32.44   35.70   36.99   36.35   36.30   36.24   36.18   35.87
      36.52   35.01                                                
  5 Gose, Lily                SO LAN                  6:12.29    6:19.04 q3A    
      32.56   36.67   37.55   38.26   39.28   39.58   39.81   39.32
      38.98   37.03                                                
  6 Garcia, Lucia             JR JAC                  6:14.16    6:23.93 q3A    
      32.11   36.00   37.37   37.29   41.41   39.95   40.01   42.45
      38.23   39.11                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Burke, McKayla            JR JAC                  6:14.66    6:24.01 q3A    
      32.43   37.45   38.58   38.31   38.48   40.26   40.12   39.83
      40.41   38.14                                                
  8 Holles, Sarah             SR LAR                  6:36.61    6:35.79 q3A    
      35.94   39.85   40.65   41.09   40.56   40.07   40.67   39.47
      39.17   38.32                                                
  9 Girling, Fussy            SO JAC                  7:07.56    6:41.74 q      
      34.44   38.78   40.46   41.31   41.67   41.05   42.05   41.99
      41.38   38.61                                                
 10 Firth, Sierra             FR LAN                  6:52.91    6:52.91 q      
      34.84   40.98   43.79   43.04   43.79   43.84   43.88   42.87
      41.10   34.78                                                
 11 Harris, Noelle            JR LAN                  6:33.76    6:54.17 q      
      35.82   40.44   42.09   42.07   42.45   42.90   42.48   43.03
      42.31   40.58                                                
 12 Sanchez, Emely            JR JAC                  9:10.33    8:34.00 q      
      44.17                                                        
              43.62                                                
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Laramie High School  'A'                    1:46.98    1:46.84         32  
       27.71    26.11    26.36    26.66                                    
  2 Jackson Hole High School  'A'               1:47.56    1:50.86         26  
     1) Jenkins, Maddy SR               2) Dunlop, Hannah Jane SR         
     3) Mahood, Emily SR                4) Zarate, Andrea JR              
       27.64    29.51    27.36    26.35                                    
  3 Lander  'A'                                 1:52.24    1:50.93         24  
     1) Cox, Avery SR                   2) Fowler, Olivia SO              
     3) Fehringer, Molly JR             4) Gose, Lily SO                  
       27.63    27.15    27.77    28.38                                    
 -- Jackson Hole High School  'B'               1:54.17   X1:55.29        
     1) Love, Kelsea SR                 2) Macleod, KC FR                 
     3) Garcia, Lucia JR                4) Nolan, Sofia FR                
       29.64    29.55    28.61    27.49                                    
 -- Laramie High School  'B'                    1:55.37   X1:56.34        
       30.00    29.50    29.44    27.40                                    
 -- Lander  'B'                                 2:00.42   X2:03.36        
     1) Harms, Anja FR                  2) McConnell, Kiley SR            
     3) McPherson, Makayla SO           4) McPherson, Kristen FR          
       31.35    29.53    30.33    32.15                                    
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laramie High School  'A'                          1:41.80    1:46.98 q      
     1) Schroeder, Heidi SO             2) Burchi, Carter JR              
     3) Weathermon, Catie JR            4) Clerkin, Maggie SR             
       28.01    25.97    26.35    26.65                                    
  2 Jackson Hole High School  'A'                     1:49.61    1:47.56 q      
     1) Jenkins, Maddy SR               2) Dunlop, Hannah Jane SR         
     3) Mahood, Emily SR                4) Zarate, Andrea JR              
       26.72    28.27    26.70    25.87                                    
  3 Lander  'A'                                       1:49.52    1:52.24 q      
     1) Cox, Avery SR                   2) Fowler, Olivia SO              
     3) Fehringer, Molly JR             4) Gose, Lily SO                  
 -- Jackson Hole High School  'B'                     1:54.80    1:54.17        
     1) Love, Kelsea SR                 2) Macleod, KC FR                 
     3) Garcia, Lucia JR                4) Nolan, Sofia FR                
       28.72    30.17    27.79    27.49                                    
 -- Laramie High School  'B'                          1:53.12    1:55.37        
     1) Dale, Alyssa SO                 2) Jablin, Madie SO               
     3) McPherson, Katie FR             4) Morton, Sage SO                
 -- Lander  'B'                                       1:58.00    2:00.42        
     1) Harms, Anja FR                  2) McConnell, Kiley SR            
     3) McPherson, Makayla SO           4) Platz, Li SO                   
 -- Jackson Hole High School  'C'                     2:07.99    2:04.69        
     1)                                 2) Mendes, Aisha SR               
     3) Colin Zarate, Rubi SR           4) Mason, Lily JR                 
 -- Laramie High School  'C'                          2:05.13    2:11.42        
     1) Billington, Morgan JR           2) Busch, Katie JR                
     3) Poledna, Alayna SR              4) Jablin, Kate SR                
       29.16    31.18    39.42    31.66                                    
 -- Lander  'C'                                            NT    2:11.78        
     1)                                 2) Harris, Noelle JR              
     3) Firth, Sierra FR                4) Stigers, McKella SO            
 -- Jackson Hole High School  'D'                     2:10.18    2:12.47        
     1) Rossetti, Tilli FR              2) Dunne, Madi FR                 
     3) Wheeler, Maya SO                4) Girling, Fussy SO              
       36.78    32.11    16.05    47.53                                    
 -- Lander  'D'                                            NT    2:24.45        
     1) Bald Eagle, Shaylissa JR        2) Cole, Stasja JR                
     3) Baron, Anne SO                  4) Winn, Krysten SR               
       35.26    35.91    33.31    39.97                                    
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.00  4A
        1:14.00  3A
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fowler, Olivia      SO LAN                  1:04.23    1:05.26 4A      16  
      31.77   33.49                                                
  2 Hennerman, Elena    JR LAR                  1:06.79    1:06.36 4A      13  
      31.85   34.51                                                
  3 Dunlop, Hannah Jan  SR JAC                  1:10.12    1:11.75 3A      12  
      35.50   36.25                                                
  4 Holles, Sarah       SR LAR                  1:14.24    1:12.11 3A      11  
      35.28   36.83                                                
  5 Killpack, Abby      SR LAR                  1:13.64    1:12.68 3A      10  
      35.31   37.37                                                
  6 McPherson, Kristen  FR LAN                  1:14.06    1:15.99          9  
      36.61   39.38                                                
B - Final
  7 DeYoung, Jordan     SR LAR                  1:20.96    1:18.39          7  
      36.80   41.59                                                
  8 Rose, Gianna        FR LAR                  1:20.32   x1:21.22        
      41.02   40.20                                                
  9 Vinson, Alisha      JR JAC                  1:26.69    1:27.80          4  
      42.81   44.99                                                
 10 Logan, Madeline     FR LAN                  1:35.55    1:31.07          3  
 11 Winn, Krysten       SR LAN                  1:36.29    1:33.14          2  
      45.10   48.04                                                
 12 Rossetti, Tilli     FR JAC                  1:46.86    1:45.15          1  
      48.94   56.21                                                
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.00  4A
        1:14.00  3A
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fowler, Olivia            SO LAN                  1:04.18    1:04.23 q4A    
      31.24   32.99                                                
  2 Hennerman, Elena          JR LAR                  1:05.88    1:06.79 q4A    
      31.99   34.80                                                
  3 Dunlop, Hannah Jane       SR JAC                  1:11.23    1:10.12 q3A    
      34.58   35.54                                                
  4 Killpack, Abby            SR LAR                  1:11.76    1:13.64 q3A    
      35.96   37.68                                                
  5 McPherson, Kristen        FR LAN                  1:13.84    1:14.06 q      
      36.50   37.56                                                
  6 Holles, Sarah             SR LAR                  1:11.31    1:14.24 q      
      35.98   38.26                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Rose, Gianna              FR LAR                  1:20.20    1:20.32 q      
      39.53   40.79                                                
  8 Vinson, Alisha            JR JAC                  1:26.93    1:26.69 q      
      41.68   45.01                                                
  9 Logan, Madeline           FR LAN                  1:34.43    1:35.55 q      
      44.50   51.05                                                
 10 Winn, Krysten             SR LAN                  1:28.29    1:36.29 q      
      46.56   49.73                                                
 11 Rossetti, Tilli           FR JAC                  1:42.73    1:46.86 q      
      50.77   56.09                                                
 -- Platz, Li                 SO LAN                  1:14.95   X1:18.76        
      38.88   39.88                                                
 -- DeYoung, Jordan           SR LAR                  1:16.23   X1:20.96        
      38.82   42.14                                                
 -- McCartor, Zoe             SO LAR                  1:27.38   X1:21.50        
      38.02   43.48                                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.00  4A
        1:22.65  3A
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jenkins, Maddy      SR JAC                  1:12.52    1:12.77 4A      16  
      34.21   38.56                                                
  2 Burchi, Carter      JR LAR                  1:15.02    1:14.58 4A      13  
      34.31   40.27                                                
  3 Busch, Katie        JR LAR                  1:20.12    1:19.69 3A      12  
      36.61   43.08                                                
  4 McConnell, Kiley    SR LAN                  1:22.46    1:20.94 3A      11  
      38.50   42.44                                                
  5 Mason, Lily         JR JAC                  1:23.70    1:23.81         10  
      38.26   45.55                                                
  6 Krause, Caroline    FR LAR                  1:23.86    1:24.77          9  
      39.06   45.71                                                
B - Final
  7 Dale, Alyssa        SO LAR                  1:25.24    1:23.39          7  
      39.68   43.71                                                
  8 Stigers, McKella    SO LAN                  1:25.84    1:26.77          5  
      40.86   45.91                                                
  9 Wheeler, Maya       SO JAC                  1:34.07    1:33.33          4  
      43.00   50.33                                                
 10 Dunne, Madi         FR JAC                  1:35.26    1:34.48          3  
      43.78   50.70                                                
 11 Baron, Anne         SO LAN                  1:39.61    1:38.55          2  
      45.98   52.57                                                
 12 Cole, Stasja        JR LAN                  1:45.64    1:43.71          1  
      48.36   55.35                                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.00  4A
        1:22.65  3A
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenkins, Maddy            SR JAC                  1:12.41    1:12.52 q4A    
      34.41   38.11                                                
  2 Burchi, Carter            JR LAR                  1:15.70    1:15.02 q4A    
      34.98   40.04                                                
  3 Busch, Katie              JR LAR                  1:15.33    1:20.12 q3A    
      37.13   42.99                                                
  4 McConnell, Kiley          SR LAN                  1:16.74    1:22.46 q3A    
      39.81   42.65                                                
  5 Mason, Lily               JR JAC                  1:25.25    1:23.70 q      
      39.84   43.86                                                
  6 Krause, Caroline          FR LAR                  1:21.78    1:23.86 q      
      39.42   44.44                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Dale, Alyssa              SO LAR                  1:23.54    1:25.24 q      
      40.66   44.58                                                
  8 Stigers, McKella          SO LAN                  1:21.92    1:25.84 q      
      40.53   45.31                                                
  9 Wheeler, Maya             SO JAC                  1:36.92    1:34.07 q      
      45.11   48.96                                                
 10 Dunne, Madi               FR JAC                  1:34.36    1:35.26 q      
      44.74   50.52                                                
 11 Baron, Anne               SO LAN                  1:36.17    1:39.61 q      
      47.18   52.43                                                
 12 Cole, Stasja              JR LAN                  1:49.52    1:45.64 q      
      50.15   55.49                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Poledna, Alayna           SR LAR                  1:29.31   X1:28.92        
      42.26   46.66                                                
 -- Jablin, Kate              SR LAR                  1:25.81   X1:30.92        
      41.89   49.03                                                
 
Event 12  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Laramie High School  'A'                    4:03.70    3:52.12         32  
       28.42    59.06    28.07  1:00.72    15.93    55.11    27.14    57.23
  2 Lander  'A'                                 4:02.62    3:58.32         26  
     1) Lilygren, McKenzie JR           2) Fowler, Olivia SO              
     3) Gose, Lily SO                   4) Kulow, Maria SR                
       28.63    59.79    27.67    58.95    28.66  1:01.69    27.54    57.89
  3 Jackson Hole High School  'A'               4:23.47    4:22.78         24  
     1) Garcia, Lucia JR                2) Burke, McKayla JR              
     3) Macleod, KC FR                  4) Mahood, Emily SR               
       30.94  1:05.07    32.38  1:09.50    31.41  1:07.24    28.48  1:00.97
 -- Laramie High School  'B'                    4:23.28   X4:23.20        
       30.80  1:06.79    31.32  1:07.97    31.45  1:06.09    29.53  1:02.35
 -- Lander  'B'                                 5:04.38   X5:05.48        
     1) Harms, Anja FR                  2) Harris, Noelle JR              
     3) Bald Eagle, Shaylissa JR        4) Winn, Krysten SR               
       31.27  1:12.26    30.76  1:08.35    37.55  1:19.46    39.33  1:25.41
 -- Jackson Hole High School  'B'               5:02.41   X5:07.56        
     1) Dunne, Madi FR                  2) Sanchez, Emely JR              
     3) Vinson, Alisha JR               4) Garcia, Lesly JR               
       34.59  1:12.86    39.07  1:22.53    36.37  1:18.73    34.51  1:13.44
 
Event 12  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lander  'A'                                       3:56.34    4:02.62 q      
     1) Lilygren, McKenzie JR           2) Fowler, Olivia SO              
     3) Gose, Lily SO                   4) Kulow, Maria SR                
       28.89  1:00.20    28.83  1:01.32    28.94  1:02.30    27.77    58.80
  2 Laramie High School  'A'                          3:46.96    4:03.70 q      
     1) Morton, Sage SO                 2) Schroeder, Heidi SO            
     3) McPherson, Olivia SO            4) Clerkin, Maggie SR             
  3 Jackson Hole High School  'A'                     4:23.48    4:23.47 q      
     1) Garcia, Lucia JR                2) Cabrera, Lupe JR               
     3) Macleod, KC FR                  4) Mahood, Emily SR               
 -- Laramie High School  'B'                          4:12.13    4:23.28        
     1) Anderson, Kelcey JR             2) Hennerman, Elena JR            
     3) Jablin, Madie SO                4) Graves, Tayiah JR              
 -- Laramie High School  'C'                               NT    4:53.18        
     1) Killpack, Abby SR               2) DeYoung, Jordan SR             
     3) Holles, Sarah SR                4) McCartor, Zoe SO               
 -- Jackson Hole High School  'B'                     5:12.06    5:02.41        
     1) Dunne, Madi FR                  2) Sanchez, Emely JR              
     3) Vinson, Alisha JR               4) Garcia, Lesly JR               
       34.77  1:16.86    32.34  1:13.77    36.66  1:18.71    34.62  1:13.07
 -- Lander  'B'                                       4:13.00    5:04.38        
     1) Harms, Anja FR                  2) Harris, Noelle JR              
     3) Bald Eagle, Shaylissa JR        4) Winn, Krysten SR               
       30.74  1:07.49    34.13  1:12.07    36.96  1:17.91    42.90  1:26.91
 
Event 13  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
         270.00  4A
         240.00  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Stasja        JR LAN                       NP     122.50        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 13                    
 
  1. Laramie High School                 453   2. Jackson Hole High School            310
  3. Lander                              304