Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/14/2017  Page 1
Meet Results
BPHS Girls Swim Meet Template  08-Sep-17 SC Meters
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  1   Girls 200 Medley  Relay  
1
32
-
WY
A Relay
2017 Pinedale High School Girl
 2:35.95
SUB
F
S
Paige Nielson  (SO)
Hayden Thoman  (FR)
Meleah Covill  (JR)
Kaylee Day  (SO)
   40.35
 1:25.38
 2:03.66
 2:35.95
2
26
-
WY
A Relay
 
Lyman
 2:37.14
LYM
F
S
Harper Hewitt  (SO)
Brooklyn Busskohl  (SO)
Maura Flake  (JR)
Kira Walk  (FR)
   44.70
 1:26.48
 2:03.10
 2:37.14
3
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Lyman
 2:43.18
LYM
F
S
Amoree Nelson  (SR)
Kaitlyn Anson  (SO)
Nikayla Garner  (JR)
Zoie Olguin  (FR)
   42.70
 1:31.23
 2:11.19
 2:43.18
4
24
-
WY
A Relay
 
Kem Girls 2017
 3:14.24
KEM
F
S
Sophie Failoni  (FR)
Sydnie Julander  (FR)
Shelby Swann  (FR)
Victoria Peck  (FR)
   46.15
 1:32.85
 2:23.47
 3:14.24
5
  ---
-
WY
C Relay
 
Lyman
 3:20.50
LYM
F
S
Sara Crook  (JR)
Caitlin Stephens  (FR)
Leona Williams  (FR)
Emma Beck  (FR)
   42.13
 1:35.26
 2:17.68
 3:20.50
Event #  1   Girls 200 Medley  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Back )
 
Day, Kaylee  
    40.35S
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Beck, Emma  
    42.13S
F
LYM-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Olguin, Zoie  
    42.70S
F
LYM-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Walk, Kira  
    44.70S
F
LYM-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Peck, Victoria  
    46.15S
F
KEM-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
Event #  2   Girls 200 Free   
 
Day, Kaylee  
  2:33.61S
F
SUB-WY
1
16
---   
   29.90
 1:10.91
 1:52.96
 2:33.61
 
Moyles, Stevie  
  2:37.60S
F
KEM-WY
2
13
---   
   29.72
 1:11.81
 1:54.46
 2:37.60
 
Hagler, Brooklynn  
  2:38.00S
F
KEM-WY
3
12
---   
   30.07
 1:11.85
 1:54.97
 2:38.00
 
Bennett, Adalyn  
  2:39.77S
F
SUB-WY
4
11
---   
   31.37
 1:12.95
 1:56.88
 2:39.77
 
Thoman, Hayden  
  2:42.31S
F
SUB-WY
5
10
---   
   33.35
 1:16.15
 2:00.41
 2:42.31
 
Porter, Paytan  
  2:46.17S
F
LYM-WY
6
9
---   
   31.42
 1:15.53
 2:01.51
 2:46.17
 
Beck, Emma  
  2:52.60S
F
LYM-WY
7
7
---   
   38.29
 1:20.78
 2:07.00
 2:52.60
 
Noble, Reese  
  3:01.90S
F
SUB-WY
8
5
---   
   42.71
 1:30.10
 2:18.18
 3:01.90
 
Covill, Meleah  
  3:07.70S
F
SUB-WY
9
  ---
---   
   42.10
 1:29.61
 2:19.10
 3:07.70
 
Green, Kinlee  
  3:15.61S
F
SUB-WY
10
  ---
---   
   45.53
 1:36.25
 2:28.00
 3:15.61
 
Jones, Muriel  
  3:19.41S
F
SUB-WY
11
  ---
---   
   43.34
 1:34.82
 2:29.85
 3:19.41
 
Wilson, Dana  
  3:22.08S
F
SUB-WY
12
  ---
---   
   44.13
 1:33.26
 2:27.47
 3:22.08
 
Young, Olivia  
  3:33.11S
F
SUB-WY
13
  ---
---   
   47.02
 1:41.75
 2:39.58
 3:33.11
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/14/2017  Page 2
Meet Results
BPHS Girls Swim Meet Template  08-Sep-17 SC Meters
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  3   Girls 200 IM   
 
Hunt, Natalie  
  2:59.40S
F
SUB-WY
1
16
---   
   34.97
 1:21.54
 2:18.06
 2:59.40
 
Rogers, Emma  
  3:04.48S
F
SUB-WY
2
13
---   
   35.50
 1:19.93
 2:14.90
 3:04.48
 
Busskohl, Brynlee  
  3:07.15S
F
LYM-WY
3
12
---   
   42.03
 1:31.23
 2:24.21
 3:07.15
 
Wheeler, Jennifer  
  3:33.51S
F
SUB-WY
4
11
---   
   49.65
 1:43.34
 2:45.39
 3:33.51
 
Stephens, Caitlin  
  3:38.34S
F
LYM-WY
5
10
---   
   43.28
 1:37.06
 2:46.39
 3:38.34
 
Noble, Hailey  
  3:43.19S
F
SUB-WY
6
9
---   
   53.39
 1:53.19
 2:51.01
 3:43.19
 
Espenscheid, Cassidy  
NS
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
Event #  4   Girls 50 Free   
 
Davison, McKenzi  
    29.44S
F
SUB-WY
1
16
---   
 
Seeman, Israel  
    30.91S
F
SUB-WY
2
13
---   
 
Garner, Nikayla  
    31.79S
F
LYM-WY
3
12
---   
 
Morgan, Skylar  
    32.65S
F
KEM-WY
4
11
---   
 
Anson, Kaitlyn  
    35.46S
F
LYM-WY
5
10
---   
 
Olguin, Zoie  
    35.69S
F
LYM-WY
6
9
---   
 
Nelson, Amoree  
    37.18S
F
LYM-WY
7
7
---   
 
Peck, Victoria  
    37.32S
F
KEM-WY
8
5
---   
 
Winkelkotter, Loveena  
    37.86S
F
SUB-WY
9
4
---   
 
Ruby, Adrianna  
    38.77S
F
SUB-WY
10
3
---   
 
Julander, Sydnie  
    38.86S
F
KEM-WY
11
2
---   
 
Deeds, Madelynn  
    39.55S
F
SUB-WY
12
  ---
---   
 
Failoni, Sophie  
    39.83S
F
KEM-WY
13
1
---   
 
Crook, Sara  
    40.25S
F
LYM-WY
14
  ---
---   
 
Stone, Amberlen  
    40.98S
F
SUB-WY
15
  ---
---   
 
Hill, Britty  
    48.03S
F
SUB-WY
16
  ---
---   
 
Hunter, Jocelynn  
    51.95S
F
SUB-WY
17
  ---
---   
 
Swann, Shelby  
    54.88S
F
KEM-WY
18
  ---
---   
 
Williams, Leona  
  1:04.75S
F
LYM-WY
19
  ---
---   
Event #  5   Girls 1 Meter 6 Dives   
 
Paulson, Darbie  
 155.05
F
SUB-WY
1
16
12.90
 
Julander, Sydnie  
 119.80
F
KEM-WY
2
13
-17.60
 
Neubauer, Kylee  
 62.40
F
SUB-WY
3
12
-47.05
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/14/2017  Page 3
Meet Results
BPHS Girls Swim Meet Template  08-Sep-17 SC Meters
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  6   Girls 100 Fly   
 
Busskohl, Brooklyn  
  1:24.20S
F
LYM-WY
1
16
---   
   37.06
 1:24.20
 
Thoman, Hayden  
  1:27.81S
F
SUB-WY
2
13
---   
   39.68
 1:27.81
 
Morgan, Skylar  
  1:31.40S
F
KEM-WY
3
12
---   
   40.25
 1:31.40
 
Nielson, Paige  
  1:40.59S
F
SUB-WY
4
11
---   
   44.87
 1:40.59
 
Stephens, Caitlin  
  1:45.47S
F
LYM-WY
5
10
---   
   44.77
 1:45.47
 
Noble, Reese  
  1:53.47S
F
SUB-WY
6
9
---   
   50.32
 1:53.47
 
Bennett, Adalyn  
  1:44.40S
DQ
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
   46.54
 1:44.40
Event #  7   Girls 100 Free   
 
Davison, McKenzi  
  1:07.51S
F
SUB-WY
1
16
---   
   31.85
 1:07.51
 
Hagler, Brooklynn  
  1:11.69S
F
KEM-WY
2
13
---   
   33.75
 1:11.69
 
Busskohl, Brynlee  
  1:15.62S
F
LYM-WY
3
12
---   
   35.93
 1:15.62
 
Covill, Meleah  
  1:16.54S
F
SUB-WY
4
11
---   
   36.43
 1:16.54
 
Porter, Paytan  
  1:23.91S
F
LYM-WY
5
10
---   
   38.14
 1:23.91
 
Nelson, Amoree  
  1:25.80S
F
LYM-WY
6
9
---   
   39.55
 1:25.80
 
Rutsch, Haley  
  1:31.89S
F
SUB-WY
7
7
---   
   44.39
 1:31.89
 
Hill, Britty  
  1:50.97S
F
SUB-WY
8
5
---   
 1:50.97
 1:50.97
 
Hunter, Jocelynn  
  2:00.67S
F
SUB-WY
9
  ---
---   
---
 2:00.67
 
Swann, Shelby  
  2:10.60S
F
KEM-WY
10
4
---   
   55.57
 2:10.60
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/14/2017  Page 4
Meet Results
BPHS Girls Swim Meet Template  08-Sep-17 SC Meters
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  8   Girls 400 Free   
 
Seeman, Israel  
  5:37.44S
F
SUB-WY
1
16
---   
   36.69
 1:18.63
 2:01.80
 2:45.93
 3:28.96
 4:12.45
 4:58.82
 5:37.44
 
Day, Kaylee  
  5:37.54S
F
SUB-WY
2
13
---   
   36.61
 1:17.85
 2:00.49
 2:44.78
 3:28.41
 4:12.65
 4:57.91
 5:37.54
 
Hunt, Natalie  
  5:47.30S
F
SUB-WY
3
12
---   
   38.01
 1:21.23
 2:05.95
 2:51.02
 3:36.74
 4:20.89
 5:05.95
 5:47.30
 
Walk, Kira  
  5:52.08S
F
LYM-WY
4
11
---   
   37.70
 1:21.08
 2:06.12
 2:51.55
 3:37.74
 4:22.81
 5:08.31
 5:52.08
 
Wheeler, Jennifer  
  5:52.60S
F
SUB-WY
5
10
---   
   41.58
 1:32.72
 2:25.51
 3:19.06
 4:11.89
 5:06.01
 5:52.70
 5:52.60
 
Busskohl, Brooklyn  
  5:52.89S
F
LYM-WY
6
9
---   
   37.00
 1:20.09
 2:05.74
 2:52.33
 3:39.13
 4:25.76
 5:11.95
 5:52.89
 
Hewitt, Harper  
  5:57.23S
F
LYM-WY
7
7
---   
   37.49
 1:20.99
 2:06.65
 2:53.76
 3:41.05
 4:28.13
 5:14.85
 5:57.23
 
Rogers, Emma  
  6:07.11S
F
SUB-WY
8
  ---
---   
   40.85
 1:26.75
 2:14.63
 3:02.89
 3:50.35
 4:36.67
 5:23.26
 6:07.11
 
Garner, Nikayla  
  6:13.88S
F
LYM-WY
9
5
---   
   38.87
 1:24.42
 2:10.76
 2:59.20
 3:49.43
 4:40.01
 5:29.29
 6:13.88
 
Anson, Kaitlyn  
  6:30.38S
F
LYM-WY
10
  ---
---   
   41.06
 1:29.38
 2:19.11
 3:09.65
 3:59.80
 4:50.40
 5:42.53
 6:30.38
 
Olguin, Zoie  
  6:43.88S
F
LYM-WY
11
  ---
---   
   41.85
 1:31.96
 2:24.88
 3:17.34
 4:11.05
 5:04.77
 5:57.07
 6:43.88
 
Flake, Maura  
  6:49.06S
F
LYM-WY
12
  ---
---   
   41.58
 1:31.81
 2:24.46
 3:17.61
 4:11.59
 5:06.24
 6:00.41
 6:49.06
 
Deeds, Madelynn  
  7:03.85S
F
SUB-WY
13
  ---
---   
   46.61
 1:40.50
 3:31.59
 6:13.90
 7:03.91
---
---
 7:03.85
 
Jones, Muriel  
  7:11.72S
F
SUB-WY
14
  ---
---   
   43.37
 1:36.31
 2:33.69
 3:29.27
 4:27.33
 5:25.68
 6:22.51
 7:11.72
 
Neubauer, Kylee  
  7:11.90S
F
SUB-WY
15
  ---
---   
   44.97
 1:38.86
 2:34.47
 3:31.16
 4:29.18
 5:25.56
 6:24.10
 7:11.90
 
Wilson, Dana  
  7:16.05S
F
SUB-WY
16
  ---
---   
   45.25
 1:38.44
 2:34.40
 3:31.03
 4:27.54
 5:25.48
 6:18.00
 7:16.05
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/14/2017  Page 5
Meet Results
BPHS Girls Swim Meet Template  08-Sep-17 SC Meters
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
 
Failoni, Sophie  
  7:25.92S
F
KEM-WY
17
4
---   
   46.72
 1:41.21
 2:39.96
 3:38.10
 4:37.63
 5:36.58
 6:32.69
 7:25.92
 
Crook, Sara  
  7:34.59S
F
LYM-WY
18
  ---
---   
   46.17
 1:38.48
 2:33.01
 3:31.31
 4:32.65
 5:32.80
 6:36.25
 7:34.59
 
Peck, Victoria  
  7:59.87S
F
KEM-WY
19
3
---   
   46.79
 1:42.68
 2:43.38
 3:45.76
 4:48.22
 5:54.73
 6:59.12
 7:59.87
Event #  9   Girls 200 Free  Relay  
1
32
-
WY
A Relay
 
2017 Pinedale High School Girl
 2:03.70
SUB
F
S
Israel Seeman  (SO)
Emma Rogers  (FR)
McKenzi Davison  (SR)
Natalie Hunt  (SO)
   31.43
 1:02.96
 1:34.66
 2:03.70
2
26
-
WY
A Relay
 
Kem Girls 2017
 2:08.87
KEM
F
S
Alexis Krall  (JR)
Stevie Moyles  (SR)
Skylar Morgan  (SR)
Brooklynn Hagler  (JR)
   32.19
 1:04.33
 1:37.88
 2:08.87
3
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
2017 Pinedale High School Girl
 2:16.02
SUB
F
S
Adalyn Bennett  (SO)
Hayden Thoman  (FR)
Meleah Covill  (JR)
Cassidy Espenscheid  (FR)
   34.31
 1:08.58
 1:42.41
 2:16.02
4
24
-
WY
A Relay
 
Lyman
 2:17.05
LYM
F
S
Amoree Nelson  (SR)
Emma Beck  (FR)
Paytan Porter  (JR)
Brynlee Busskohl  (FR)
   33.80
 1:11.28
 1:43.21
 2:17.05
5
  ---
-
WY
D Relay
 
2017 Pinedale High School Girl
 2:40.26
SUB
F
S
Loveena Winkelkotter  (SR)
Jennifer Wheeler  (FR)
Haley Rutsch  (FR)
Olivia Young  (FR)
   41.93
 1:23.48
 1:58.68
 2:40.26
6
  ---
-
WY
E Relay
 
2017 Pinedale High School Girl
 2:42.93
SUB
F
S
Darbie Paulson  (JR)
Hailey Noble  (FR)
Dana Wilson  (FR)
Adrianna Ruby  (FR)
   39.64
 1:20.77
 2:02.80
 2:42.93
7
  ---
-
WY
F Relay
 
2017 Pinedale High School Girl
 2:47.78
SUB
F
S
Britty Hill  (JR)
Kinlee Green  (SO)
Madelynn Deeds  (SO)
Kylee Neubauer  (FR)
   40.18
 1:32.75
 2:08.76
 2:47.78
8
  ---
-
WY
C Relay
 
2017 Pinedale High School Girl
 2:52.31
SUB
F
S
Reese Noble  (FR)
______________________________
______________________________
 ______________________________
   36.83
 1:29.70
 2:10.82
 2:52.31
Event #  9   Girls 200 Free  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Free )
 
Hunt, Natalie  
    31.43S
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Hagler, Brooklynn  
    32.19S
F
KEM-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Busskohl, Brynlee  
    33.80S
F
LYM-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Espenscheid, Cassidy  
    34.31S
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Ruby, Adrianna  
    39.64S
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Neubauer, Kylee  
    40.18S
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Young, Olivia  
    41.93S
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/14/2017  Page 6
Meet Results
BPHS Girls Swim Meet Template  08-Sep-17 SC Meters
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event # 10   Girls 100 Back   
 
Moyles, Stevie  
  1:24.27S
F
KEM-WY
1
16
---   
   40.21
 1:24.27
 
Beck, Emma  
  1:27.76S
F
LYM-WY
2
13
---   
   42.68
 1:27.76
 
Flake, Maura  
  1:28.56S
F
LYM-WY
3
12
---   
   42.85
 1:28.56
 
Walk, Kira  
  1:34.19S
F
LYM-WY
4
11
---   
   45.67
 1:34.19
 
Ruby, Adrianna  
  1:35.51S
F
SUB-WY
5
10
---   
   46.50
 1:35.51
 
Nielson, Paige  
  1:36.96S
F
SUB-WY
6
9
---   
   47.78
 1:36.96
 
Winkelkotter, Loveena  
  1:47.01S
F
SUB-WY
7
7
---   
 1:47.01
 1:47.01
 
Young, Olivia  
  1:55.85S
F
SUB-WY
8
5
---   
   54.69
 1:55.85
 
Krall, Alexis  
  1:57.53S
F
KEM-WY
9
4
---   
 1:51.49
 1:57.53
 
Williams, Leona  
  2:20.29S
F
LYM-WY
10
3
---   
 1:07.38
 2:20.29
 
Paulson, Darbie  
NS
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
Event # 11   Girls 100 Breast   
 
Hewitt, Harper  
  1:32.31S
F
LYM-WY
1
16
---   
   43.67
 1:32.31
 
Espenscheid, Cassidy  
  1:36.06S
F
SUB-WY
2
13
---   
   44.58
 1:36.06
 
Noble, Hailey  
  1:43.04S
F
SUB-WY
3
12
---   
   48.51
 1:43.04
 
Stone, Amberlen  
  1:53.66S
F
SUB-WY
4
11
---   
   55.31
 1:53.66
 
Green, Kinlee  
  1:57.65S
F
SUB-WY
5
10
---   
   56.00
 1:57.65
 
Rutsch, Haley  
  2:00.06S
F
SUB-WY
6
  ---
---   
   55.69
 2:00.06
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/14/2017  Page 7
Meet Results
BPHS Girls Swim Meet Template  08-Sep-17 SC Meters
Event # 12   Girls 400 Free  Relay  
1
32
-
WY
A Relay
 
2017 Pinedale High School Girl
 4:41.37
SUB
F
S
Israel Seeman  (SO)
Emma Rogers  (FR)
McKenzi Davison  (SR)
Natalie Hunt  (SO)
   33.71
 1:11.60
 1:45.99
 2:23.99
 2:56.38
 3:34.21
 4:05.81
 4:41.37
1
  ---
-
WY
C Relay
 
2017 Pinedale High School Girl
 4:41.37
SUB
F
S
Adrianna Ruby  (FR)
Reese Noble  (FR)
Muriel Jones  (FR)
Kinlee Green  (SO)
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
 4:41.37
3
26
-
WY
A Relay
 
Kem Girls 2017
 4:50.20
KEM
F
S
Brooklynn Hagler  (JR)
Stevie Moyles  (SR)
Skylar Morgan  (SR)
Alexis Krall  (JR)
   33.88
 1:12.21
 1:45.98
 2:23.67
 2:56.91
 3:34.72
 4:10.77
 4:50.20
4
24
-
WY
A Relay
 
Lyman
 5:22.40
LYM
F
S
Caitlin Stephens  (FR)
Paytan Porter  (JR)
Brooklyn Busskohl  (SO)
Nikayla Garner  (JR)
   34.48
 1:12.69
 1:52.35
 2:41.56
 3:19.61
 4:04.01
 4:39.13
 5:22.40
5
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
2017 Pinedale High School Girl
 5:26.11
SUB
F
S
Cassidy Espenscheid  (FR)
Paige Nielson  (SO)
Kaylee Day  (SO)
Jennifer Wheeler  (FR)
   37.87
 1:29.89
 2:05.21
 2:48.56
 3:27.10
 4:10.43
 4:45.96
 5:26.11
6
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Lyman
 5:43.06
LYM
F
S
Zoie Olguin  (FR)
Maura Flake  (JR)
Brynlee Busskohl  (FR)
Kaitlyn Anson  (SO)
   37.83
 1:21.92
 2:03.32
 2:49.99
 3:28.86
 4:14.36
 4:50.50
 5:43.06
7
  ---
-
WY
D Relay
 
2017 Pinedale High School Girl
 6:06.69
SUB
F
S
Dana Wilson  (FR)
Madelynn Deeds  (SO)
Loveena Winkelkotter  (SR)
Darbie Paulson  (JR)
   42.79
 1:31.77
 2:14.52
 3:03.80
 3:47.26
 4:36.86
 6:06.69
 6:06.69
8
  ---
-
WY
E Relay
 
2017 Pinedale High School Girl
 6:47.59
SUB
F
S
Kylee Neubauer  (FR)
Hailey Noble  (FR)
Amberlen Stone  (FR)
Jocelynn Hunter  (SR)
   57.64
 2:02.74
 2:46.47
 3:34.88
 4:19.13
 5:11.37
 5:56.93
 6:47.59
Event # 12   Girls 400 Free  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 100 Free )
 
Hunt, Natalie  
  1:11.60S
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
   33.71
 
Krall, Alexis  
  1:12.21S
F
KEM-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
   33.88
 
Garner, Nikayla  
  1:12.69S
F
LYM-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
   34.48
 
Anson, Kaitlyn  
  1:21.92S
F
LYM-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
   37.83
 
Wheeler, Jennifer  
  1:29.89S
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
   37.87
 
Paulson, Darbie  
  1:31.77S
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
   42.79
Hunter, Jocelynn  
  2:02.74S
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
   57.64