Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   10/6/2017  Page 1
Meet Results
BPHS Girls Swimming BP vs. KEM  05-Oct-17 SC Meters
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  1   Girls 200 Medley  Relay  
1
32
-
WY
A Relay
Kem Girls 2017
 2:25.45
KEM
F
S
Teryn Thatcher  (SO)
Brooklynn Hagler  (JR)
Sydnie Julander  (FR)
Stevie Moyles  (SR)
2
26
-
WY
A Relay
 
2017 Pinedale High School Girl
 2:31.65
SUB
F
S
Cassidy Espenscheid  (FR)
Hayden Thoman  (FR)
Reese Noble  (FR)
Jennifer Wheeler  (FR)
3
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
2017 Pinedale High School Girl
 2:54.77
SUB
F
S
Hailey Noble  (FR)
Britty Hill  (JR)
Kinlee Green  (SO)
Loveena Winkelkotter  (SR)
Event #  1   Girls 200 Medley  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Back )
 
Moyles, Stevie  
    40.65S
F
KEM-WY
  ---
  ---
3.59
 
Wheeler, Jennifer  
    45.74S
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
5.25
 
Winkelkotter, Loveena  
  1:15.60S
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
Event #  2   Girls 200 Free   
 
Rogers, Emma  
  2:39.64S
F
SUB-WY
1
16
4.64
 
Moyles, Stevie  
  2:45.30S
F
KEM-WY
2
13
7.70
 
Thoman, Hayden  
  2:49.04S
F
SUB-WY
3
12
6.73
 
Covill, Meleah  
  2:58.88S
F
SUB-WY
4
11
-8.82
 
Jones, Muriel  
  3:07.76S
F
SUB-WY
5
10
-11.65
 
Green, Kinlee  
  3:14.69S
F
SUB-WY
6
  ---
-0.92
 
Avail, Miriam  
  3:18.40S
F
SUB-WY
7
  ---
---   
 
Rutsch, Haley  
  3:34.37S
F
SUB-WY
8
  ---
---   
 
Young, Olivia  
  3:34.80S
F
SUB-WY
9
  ---
1.69
 
Hill, Britty  
  3:49.20S
F
SUB-WY
10
  ---
-0.50
 
Seeman, Israel  
NS
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
Event #  3   Girls 200 IM   
 
Hagler, Brooklynn  
  3:02.08S
F
KEM-WY
1
16
10.18
 
Day, Kaylee  
  3:03.13S
F
SUB-WY
2
13
---   
 
Nielson, Paige  
  3:09.66S
F
SUB-WY
3
12
---   
 
Wheeler, Jennifer  
  3:16.01S
F
SUB-WY
4
11
-0.56
 
Ruby, Adrianna  
  3:30.01S
F
SUB-WY
5
10
---   
Event #  4   Girls 50 Free   
 
Davison, McKenzi  
    29.16S
F
SUB-WY
1
16
0.01
 
Thatcher, Teryn  
    32.25S
F
KEM-WY
2
13
0.32
 
Bennett, Adalyn  
    32.66S
F
SUB-WY
3
12
---   
 
Peck, Victoria  
    35.89S
F
KEM-WY
4
11
-0.85
 
Winkelkotter, Loveena  
    37.59S
F
SUB-WY
5
10
-0.27
 
Noble, Hailey  
    37.71S
F
SUB-WY
6
9
0.40
 
Failoni, Sophie  
    38.34S
F
KEM-WY
7
7
-1.49
 
Hunter, Jocelynn  
    50.01S
F
SUB-WY
8
  ---
-1.94
 
Swann, Shelby  
    50.25S
F
KEM-WY
9
5
-1.73
 
Wilson, Dana  
NS
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
Event #  5   Girls 1 Meter 6 Dives   
 
Paulson, Darbie  
 144.80
F
SUB-WY
1
16
-37.50
 
Neubauer, Kylee  
 125.05
F
SUB-WY
2
13
13.35
 
Julander, Sydnie  
 116.80
F
KEM-WY
3
12
-38.35
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   10/6/2017  Page 2
Meet Results
BPHS Girls Swimming BP vs. KEM  05-Oct-17 SC Meters
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  6   Girls 100 Fly   
 
Rogers, Emma  
  1:24.77S
F
SUB-WY
1
16
---   
 
Thoman, Hayden  
  1:26.74S
F
SUB-WY
2
13
-1.07
 
Noble, Reese  
  1:40.91S
F
SUB-WY
3
12
-12.56
 
Hill, Britty  
  2:01.63S
F
SUB-WY
4
11
-4.87
Event #  7   Girls 100 Free   
 
Davison, McKenzi  
  1:08.10S
F
SUB-WY
1
16
0.59
 
Bennett, Adalyn  
  1:12.69S
F
SUB-WY
2
13
-2.31
 
Espenscheid, Cassidy  
  1:15.01S
F
SUB-WY
3
12
---   
 
Julander, Sydnie  
  1:23.78S
F
KEM-WY
4
11
0.73
 
Peck, Victoria  
  1:24.20S
F
KEM-WY
5
10
-9.82
 
Neubauer, Kylee  
  1:27.17S
F
SUB-WY
6
9
---   
 
Noble, Hailey  
  1:27.60S
F
SUB-WY
7
  ---
---   
 
Winkelkotter, Loveena  
  1:32.65S
F
SUB-WY
8
  ---
---   
 
Avail, Miriam  
  1:34.23S
F
SUB-WY
9
  ---
0.11
 
Swann, Shelby  
  1:58.83S
F
KEM-WY
10
7
-6.88
Event #  8   Girls 400 Free   
 
Hagler, Brooklynn  
  5:45.33S
F
KEM-WY
1
16
-24.81
 
Seeman, Israel  
  5:50.21S
F
SUB-WY
2
13
12.77
 
Nielson, Paige  
  6:27.77S
F
SUB-WY
3
12
---   
 
Covill, Meleah  
  6:50.04S
F
SUB-WY
4
11
---   
 
Young, Olivia  
  7:14.18S
F
SUB-WY
5
10
---   
 
Rutsch, Haley  
  7:29.05S
F
SUB-WY
6
  ---
---   
Event #  9   Girls 200 Free  Relay  
1
32
-
WY
A Relay
 
2017 Pinedale High School Girl
 2:02.79
SUB
F
S
Natalie Hunt  (SO)
Emma Rogers  (FR)
Israel Seeman  (SO)
McKenzi Davison  (SR)
2
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
2017 Pinedale High School Girl
 2:18.40
SUB
F
S
Adalyn Bennett  (SO)
Cassidy Espenscheid  (FR)
Meleah Covill  (JR)
Hayden Thoman  (FR)
3
  ---
-
WY
C Relay
 
2017 Pinedale High School Girl
 2:19.10
SUB
F
S
Darbie Paulson  (JR)
Reese Noble  (FR)
Jennifer Wheeler  (FR)
Kaylee Day  (SO)
4
  ---
-
WY
D Relay
 
2017 Pinedale High School Girl
 2:31.72
SUB
F
S
Hailey Noble  (FR)
Kinlee Green  (SO)
Paige Nielson  (SO)
Loveena Winkelkotter  (SR)
5
26
-
WY
A Relay
 
Kem Girls 2017
 2:41.51
KEM
F
S
Victoria Peck  (FR)
Sophie Failoni  (FR)
Shelby Swann  (FR)
Sydnie Julander  (FR)
6
  ---
-
WY
E Relay
 
2017 Pinedale High School Girl
 2:41.66
SUB
F
S
Adrianna Ruby  (FR)
Britty Hill  (JR)
Dana Wilson  (FR)
Kylee Neubauer  (FR)
7
  ---
-
WY
F Relay
 
2017 Pinedale High School Girl
 3:03.53
SUB
F
S
Olivia Young  (FR)
Jocelynn Hunter  (SR)
Muriel Jones  (FR)
Haley Rutsch  (FR)
Event #  9   Girls 200 Free  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Free )
 
Davison, McKenzi  
    30.19S
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
1.04
 
Day, Kaylee  
    33.96S
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Julander, Sydnie  
    35.79S
F
KEM-WY
  ---
  ---
-3.07
 
Thoman, Hayden  
    36.16S
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
3.37
 
Winkelkotter, Loveena  
    39.73S
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
1.87
 
Neubauer, Kylee  
    39.93S
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
-0.25
 
Rutsch, Haley  
    55.46S
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
13.59
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   10/6/2017  Page 3
Meet Results
BPHS Girls Swimming BP vs. KEM  05-Oct-17 SC Meters
Event # 10   Girls 100 Back   
 
Moyles, Stevie  
  1:22.93S
F
KEM-WY
1
16
-1.34
 
Day, Kaylee  
  1:25.49S
F
SUB-WY
2
13
0.92
 
Hunt, Natalie  
  1:26.74S
F
SUB-WY
3
12
-1.79
 
Ruby, Adrianna  
  1:28.86S
F
SUB-WY
4
11
-6.65
 
Wheeler, Jennifer  
  1:31.12S
F
SUB-WY
5
10
---   
 
Failoni, Sophie  
  1:41.68S
F
KEM-WY
6
9
---   
Event # 11   Girls 100 Breast   
 
Thatcher, Teryn  
  1:28.47S
F
KEM-WY
1
16
0.37
 
Espenscheid, Cassidy  
  1:35.98S
F
SUB-WY
2
13
0.70
 
Hunt, Natalie  
  1:40.98S
F
SUB-WY
3
12
---   
 
Jones, Muriel  
  1:48.47S
F
SUB-WY
4
11
---   
 
Noble, Reese  
  1:50.20S
F
SUB-WY
5
10
---   
 
Green, Kinlee  
  1:59.26S
F
SUB-WY
6
  ---
1.61
 
Hunter, Jocelynn  
  2:18.46S
F
SUB-WY
7
  ---
5.58
 
Wilson, Dana  
NS
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
Event # 12   Girls 400 Free  Relay  
1
32
-
WY
A Relay
 
2017 Pinedale High School Girl
 4:31.80
SUB
F
S
Emma Rogers  (FR)
Natalie Hunt  (SO)
Israel Seeman  (SO)
McKenzi Davison  (SR)
2
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
2017 Pinedale High School Girl
 5:06.40
SUB
F
S
Paige Nielson  (SO)
Adalyn Bennett  (SO)
Meleah Covill  (JR)
Kaylee Day  (SO)
3
26
-
WY
A Relay
 
Kem Girls 2017
 5:11.93
KEM
F
S
Stevie Moyles  (SR)
Sophie Failoni  (FR)
Teryn Thatcher  (SO)
Brooklynn Hagler  (JR)
4
  ---
-
WY
D Relay
 
2017 Pinedale High School Girl
 6:25.78
SUB
F
S
Haley Rutsch  (FR)
Amberlen Stone  (FR)
Olivia Young  (FR)
Adrianna Ruby  (FR)
5
  ---
-
WY
C Relay
 
2017 Pinedale High School Girl
 6:36.06
SUB
F
S
Muriel Jones  (FR)
Kylee Neubauer  (FR)
Darbie Paulson  (JR)
Jocelynn Hunter  (SR)
Event # 12   Girls 400 Free  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 100 Free )
 
Davison, McKenzi  
  1:09.51S
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
2.00
 
Hagler, Brooklynn  
  1:15.60S
F
KEM-WY
  ---
  ---
3.91
 
Day, Kaylee  
  1:15.68S
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
Hunter, Jocelynn  
  2:18.30S
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
17.63