Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   10/4/2017  Page 1
Meet Results
WHS/CCHS/TBHS vs Mandan Dual  29-Sep-17 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  1   Girls 200 Medley  Relay  
3
  ---
-
WY
A Relay
Thunder Basin High School
 2:04.10
THB
F
Y
Shaylee Ochsner  (JR)
Sani Carsrud  (SR)
Lauren Pikula  (JR)
Libby Poley  (SO)
8
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Thunder Basin High School
 2:32.33
THB
F
Y
Trae Knez  (SR)
Anna M. Talbott  (FR)
Amayah Kilian  (JR)
Shiann Liston  (FR)
  ---
  ---
-
WY
A Relay
 
Canpbell County High School
 2:36.09
CAM
DQ
F
Y
Dakotta Licking  (SO)
Bry Eby  (FR)
Alize Post  (SO)
Sugar Bond  (SO)
Event #  2   Girls 200 Free   
 
Rehard, Klaire  
  2:13.21Y
F
CAM-WY
5
  ---
-0.58
 
Knez, Trae  
  2:23.04Y
F
THB-WY
6
  ---
1.68
 
Bond, Sugar  
  2:36.97Y
F
CAM-WY
9
  ---
-4.77
 
Ruen, Breanna J.
  2:44.54Y
F
THB-WY
10
  ---
-5.43
Event #  3   Girls 200 IM   
 
Carsrud, Sani  
  2:15.01Y
F
THB-WY
1
  ---
-3.75
 
Hauber, Mckenna  
  2:22.21Y
F
CAM-WY
2
  ---
2.20
 
Poley, Libby  
  2:26.37Y
F
THB-WY
3
  ---
-4.00
 
Crowe, Olivia  
  3:07.38Y
F
THB-WY
9
  ---
---   
 
Post, Alize  
  3:09.87Y
F
CAM-WY
10
  ---
---   
 
Crain, Katalina  
  4:00.16Y
F
THB-WY
12
  ---
---   
Event #  4   Girls 50 Free   
 
Holwell, Jenny  
    25.88Y
F
CAM-WY
1
  ---
0.38
 
Pikula, Lauren  
    27.59Y
F
THB-WY
3
  ---
2.59
 
Porter, Alaysa  
    27.98Y
F
THB-WY
4
  ---
0.40
 
Knottnerus, Delaney  
    29.14Y
F
THB-WY
8
  ---
0.04
 
Clyde, Olivia M.
    30.68Y
F
THB-WY
10
  ---
0.06
 
Danko, Madylin  
    31.04Y
F
THB-WY
12
  ---
-0.27
 
Ramsdell, Jaida  
    31.25Y
F
THB-WY
13
  ---
0.59
 
Kilian, Amayah  
    31.54Y
F
THB-WY
14
  ---
1.18
 
Talbott, Anna M.
    32.07Y
F
THB-WY
15
  ---
-1.09
 
Liston, Shiann  
    33.85Y
F
THB-WY
16
  ---
0.70
 
Porter, Aubrey  
    34.11Y
F
THB-WY
17
  ---
-0.21
 
Licking, Dakotta  
    37.06Y
F
CAM-WY
18
  ---
1.76
 
Blare, Jadyn M.
    38.91Y
F
THB-WY
19
  ---
-2.33
Event #  5   Girls 1 Meter 6 Dives   
 
Jones, Brenna  
 180.80
F
THB-WY
2
  ---
21.95
 
Harkins, Phaezia  
 141.85
F
CAM-WY
4
  ---
-2.00
Event #  6   Girls 100 Fly   
 
Carsrud, Sani  
    59.59Y
F
THB-WY
1
  ---
-1.76
 
Holwell, Jenny  
  1:00.15Y
F
CAM-WY
2
  ---
-0.39
 
Hoff, Maggie  
  1:35.18Y
F
THB-WY
9
  ---
---   
 
Ruen, Breanna J.
  1:37.39Y
F
THB-WY
10
  ---
-9.48
 
Knottnerus, Delaney  
NS
F
THB-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   10/4/2017  Page 2
Meet Results
WHS/CCHS/TBHS vs Mandan Dual  29-Sep-17 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  7   Girls 100 Free   
 
Bydlon, Grace  
  1:02.07Y
F
CAM-WY
2
  ---
-0.33
 
Clyde, Olivia M.
  1:07.63Y
F
THB-WY
6
  ---
-1.21
 
Danko, Madylin  
  1:09.04Y
F
THB-WY
8
  ---
0.68
 
Kilian, Amayah  
  1:11.24Y
F
THB-WY
9
  ---
3.14
 
Talbott, Anna M.
  1:12.20Y
F
THB-WY
10
  ---
-1.20
 
Post, Alize  
  1:12.31Y
F
CAM-WY
11
  ---
0.57
 
Crowe, Olivia  
  1:15.53Y
F
THB-WY
12
  ---
-4.59
 
Licking, Dakotta  
  1:26.17Y
F
CAM-WY
13
  ---
3.92
 
Crain, Katalina  
  1:27.81Y
F
THB-WY
14
  ---
-0.82
Event #  8   Girls 500 Free   
 
Pikula, Lauren  
  5:41.34Y
F
THB-WY
1
  ---
-13.56
 
Poley, Libby  
  5:46.71Y
F
THB-WY
2
  ---
---   
 
Rehard, Klaire  
  5:55.65Y
F
CAM-WY
3
  ---
-10.10
 
Knez, Trae  
  6:33.61Y
F
THB-WY
5
  ---
---   
 
Eby, Bry  
  7:03.90Y
F
CAM-WY
8
  ---
-2.59
 
Ramsdell, Jaida  
  7:24.81Y
F
THB-WY
9
  ---
---   
 
Blare, Jadyn M.
  8:35.60Y
F
THB-WY
11
  ---
-39.07
Event #  9   Girls 200 Free  Relay  
1
  ---
-
WY
A Relay
 
Thunder Basin High School
 1:49.51
THB
F
Y
Alaysa Porter  (SO)
Delaney Knottnerus  (SO)
Sani Carsrud  (SR)
Shaylee Ochsner  (JR)
2
  ---
-
WY
A Relay
 
Canpbell County High School
 1:50.18
CAM
F
Y
Mckenna Hauber  (JR)
Klaire Rehard  (SO)
Grace Bydlon  (SO)
Jenny Holwell  (JR)
7
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Thunder Basin High School
 2:09.92
THB
F
Y
Jaida Ramsdell  (JR)
Olivia M. Clyde  (SR)
Trae Knez  (SR)
Amayah Kilian  (JR)
10
  ---
-
WY
C Relay
 
Thunder Basin High School
 2:23.14
THB
F
Y
Aubrey Porter  (JR)
Shiann Liston  (FR)
Madylin Danko  (SR)
Olivia Crowe  (SO)
Event # 10   Girls 100 Back   
 
Hauber, Mckenna  
  1:05.99Y
F
CAM-WY
2
  ---
0.93
 
Porter, Alaysa  
  1:06.28Y
F
THB-WY
3
  ---
-2.71
 
Liston, Shiann  
  1:22.57Y
F
THB-WY
9
  ---
-2.92
 
Bond, Sugar  
  1:22.96Y
F
CAM-WY
10
  ---
0.12
 
Porter, Aubrey  
  1:26.15Y
F
THB-WY
11
  ---
-3.94
 
Hoff, Maggie  
  1:26.78Y
F
THB-WY
12
  ---
-3.97
Event # 11   Girls 100 Breast   
 
Bydlon, Grace  
  1:31.00Y
F
CAM-WY
6
  ---
0.28
 
Eby, Bry  
  1:32.20Y
F
CAM-WY
8
  ---
0.56
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   10/4/2017  Page 3
Meet Results
WHS/CCHS/TBHS vs Mandan Dual  29-Sep-17 Yards
Event # 12   Girls 400 Free  Relay  
2
  ---
-
WY
A Relay
 
Thunder Basin High School
 3:58.65
THB
F
Y
Delaney Knottnerus  (SO)
Lauren Pikula  (JR)
Libby Poley  (SO)
Alaysa Porter  (SO)
3
  ---
-
WY
A Relay
 
Canpbell County High School
 4:00.00
CAM
F
Y
Mckenna Hauber  (JR)
Klaire Rehard  (SO)
Grace Bydlon  (SO)
Jenny Holwell  (JR)
7
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Thunder Basin High School
 4:49.63
THB
F
Y
Anna M. Talbott  (FR)
Jaida Ramsdell  (JR)
Madylin Danko  (SR)
Olivia M. Clyde  (SR)
9
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Canpbell County High School
 5:07.37
CAM
F
Y
Sugar Bond  (SO)
Dakotta Licking  (SO)
Alize Post  (SO)
Bry Eby  (FR)
11
  ---
-
WY
C Relay
Thunder Basin High School
 5:20.17
THB
F
Y
Aubrey Porter  (JR)
Olivia Crowe  (SO)
Jadyn M. Blare  (FR)
Breanna J. Ruen  (SR)