Licensed to Campbell County High School Camels
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 9/22/2017 06:03 PM
                     CAM vs CEN & EAS  &  THB vs CEN & EAS                     
                           Gillette, WY     9/22/17                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell County High School  'A'                  1:59.61    1:59.39        
     1) Hauber, Mckenna JR              2) Holwell, Jenny JR              
     3) Rehard, Klaire SO               4) Bydlon, Grace SO               
       30.85    30.47    30.87    27.20                                    
  2 Thunder Basin High School  'A'                    1:55.27    2:00.66        
     1) Poley, Libby SO                 2) Knez, Trae SR                  
     3) Carsrud, Sani SR                4) Porter, Alaysa SO              
       31.66    36.56    26.67    25.77                                    
  3 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                 1:57.00    2:03.77        
     1) Eggers, Gladys FR               2) Cavanaugh, Porscha SO          
     3) Birge, Hannah FR                4) Vanlandingham, Christa SO      
       31.54    35.81    29.04    27.38                                    
  4 Cheyenne Central High School  'B'                 2:06.00    2:07.69        
     1) Dempsey, Hannah JR              2) Stefka, Anja SO                
     3) Osterman, Sally SO              4) Simoni, Arianna JR             
       32.59    35.47    31.28    28.35                                    
  5 Thunder Basin High School  'B'                    2:24.00    2:25.57        
     1) Liston, Shiann FR               2) Danko, Madylin SR              
     3) Talbott, Anna FR                4) Ramsdell, Jaida JR             
       38.54    42.67    34.81    29.55                                    
  6 Cheyenne East High School  'A'                    2:39.19    2:27.44        
     1) Wardle, Mayce JR                2) Cherek, Arden SO               
     3) Smith, Saige SR                 4) Henry, Isabelle SO             
  7 Thunder Basin High School  'C'                         NT   x2:37.16        
     1) Crowe, Olivia SO                2) Hoff, Maggie SO                
     3) Porter, Aubrey JR               4) Wood, Alice SR                 
  8 Campbell County High School  'B'                  2:34.00    2:39.68        
     1) Bond, Sugar SO                  2) Post, Alize SO                 
     3) Eby, Bry FR                     4) Licking, Dakotta SO            
       40.14    43.21    42.42    33.91                                    
  9 Cheyenne East High School  'B'                    3:02.74    2:41.22        
     1) Stewart, Maci SR                2) Nelson, Megan SO               
     3) Eldridge, Saige FR              4) Davis, Madalynn FR             
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 2:15.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pietsch, Rachel           SR CEN                  2:00.44    2:02.04        
      28.40   31.30   31.60   30.74                                
  2 Hauber, Mckenna           JR CAM                  2:02.51    2:02.10        
      28.57   30.85   31.41   31.27                                
  3 Porter, Alaysa            SO THB                  2:05.97    2:11.46        
      30.59   33.64   33.65   33.58                                
  4 Smith, McKenna            SR EAS                  2:05.00    2:12.87        
      30.31   33.53   34.93   34.10                                
  5 Troudt, Rachel            SR CEN                  2:11.24    2:14.70        
      31.28   34.11   34.77   34.54                                
  6 Potter, Ruth              SO EAS                  2:18.00    2:18.97        
      32.58   35.19   35.80   35.40                                
  7 Massengill, Trinity       FR CEN                  2:24.00    2:21.38        
      32.16   35.70   36.42   37.10                                
  8 Knottnerus, Delaney       SO THB                  2:22.44    2:22.51        
      33.27   36.48   36.38   36.38                                
  9 Clyde, Olivia             SR THB                  2:38.00    2:30.39        
      33.04   37.87   39.67   39.81                                
 10 Bond, Sugar               SO CAM                  2:41.74    2:46.30        
      39.30   42.61   44.34   40.05                                
 11 Nelson, Megan             SO EAS                  3:00.00    2:47.81        
      38.83   43.17   43.89   41.92                                
 12 Blare, Jadyn              FR THB                  4:05.25   x3:10.64        
      42.16   48.74   51.40   48.34                                
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 2:34.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pikula, Lauren            JR THB                  2:26.59    2:23.91        
      30.37   36.00   43.26   34.28                                
  2 Vanlandingham, Christa    SO CEN                  2:28.64    2:24.89        
      31.94   35.24   44.64   33.07                                
  3 Eggers, Gladys            FR CEN                  2:31.44    2:29.01        
      34.33   36.39   45.98   32.31                                
  4 Farris, Kelly             SR EAS                  2:36.33    2:31.37        
      34.53   39.70   42.16   34.98                                
  5 Rehard, Klaire            SO CAM                  2:31.40    2:31.46        
      32.69   38.17   45.71   34.89                                
  6 Osterman, Sally           SO CEN                  2:43.61    2:39.41        
      35.35   39.29   48.20   36.57                                
  7 Ellis, Kendrew            SR EAS                  2:47.27    2:40.02        
      33.74   42.01   48.81   35.46                                
  8 Knez, Trae                SR THB                  2:45.11    2:42.76        
      36.66   40.57   47.11   38.42                                
  9 Eldridge, Saige           FR EAS                  3:01.04    2:53.57        
      37.37   43.98   53.23   38.99                                
 10 Eby, Bry                  FR CAM                  2:58.31    3:00.54        
      38.02   47.51   52.27   42.74                                
 11 Ruen, Breanna             SR THB                       NT    3:13.42        
      45.64   50.83   55.17   41.78                                
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 28.00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carsrud, Sani             SR THB                    24.37      25.04        
  2 Poley, Libby              SO THB                    26.64      26.74        
  3 Cavanaugh, Porscha        SO CEN                    25.97      26.80        
  4 Bydlon, Grace             SO CAM                    28.31      27.95        
  5 Simoni, Arianna           JR CEN                    27.12      28.25        
  6 Smith, Abi                SR CEN                    27.97      28.57        
  7 Dempsey, Hannah           JR CEN                    28.18     x28.67        
  8 Stefka, Anja              SO CEN                    29.60     x29.41        
  9 Johnson, Jordan           JR CEN                    29.80     x30.20        
 10 Cherek, Arden             SO EAS                    31.21      30.25        
 11 Kilian, Amayah            JR THB                    30.84      30.36        
 12 Smedley, Aubrey           SR CEN                    28.93     x30.49        
 13 Ramsdell, Jaida           JR THB                    31.25     x30.66        
 14 Moon, Morgan              SO CEN                    33.87     x32.32        
 15 Wardle, Mayce             JR EAS                    32.14      32.36        
 16 Post, Alize               SO CAM                    32.90      32.55        
 17 Crowe, Olivia             SO THB                    34.07     x33.12        
 18 Liston, Shiann            FR THB                    34.68     x33.15        
 19 Wood, Alice               SR THB                    33.87     x33.33        
 20 Henry, Isabelle           SO EAS                    32.03      33.49        
 21 Stewart, Maci             SR EAS                    32.66     x34.46        
 22 Hoff, Maggie              SO THB                    34.54     x35.46        
 23 Crain, Katalina           SO THB                    39.85     x40.49        
 24 Davis, Madalynn           FR EAS                    41.56     x40.96        
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 170.00                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macy, Elaina              FR EAS                   172.95     207.95        
  2 Farris, Erica             SO EAS                   326.20     170.95        
  3 Reed, Emma                SO CEN                   185.25     167.15        
  4 Stewart, Braeden          SO EAS                   314.60     167.00        
  5 Phipps, Briley            SR EAS                   301.55    x159.10        
  6 Jones, Brenna             SO THB                   289.50     158.85        
  7 Prince, Brooklyn          SO EAS                   178.85    x143.90        
  8 Harkins, Phaezia          SO CAM                   137.20     143.85        
  9 Capps, Elora              SO EAS                   208.05    x122.80        
 -- Booker, Aleah             FR EAS                   191.05         NS        
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 1:12.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holwell, Jenny            JR CAM                  1:00.54    1:01.30        
      28.09   33.21                                                
  2 Smith, McKenna            SR EAS                  1:05.55    1:07.65        
      31.40   36.25                                                
  3 Birge, Hannah             FR CEN                  1:09.02    1:07.84        
      31.51   36.33                                                
  4 Knottnerus, Delaney       SO THB                  1:11.51    1:12.68        
      34.35   38.33                                                
  5 Osterman, Sally           SO CEN                  1:10.86    1:12.98        
      33.00   39.98                                                
  6 Ellis, Kendrew            SR EAS                  1:12.19    1:14.26        
      34.36   39.90                                                
  7 Dempsey, Hannah           JR CEN                  1:20.87    1:15.63        
      33.61   42.02                                                
  8 Smith, Saige              SR EAS                  1:12.08    1:18.61        
      35.43   43.18                                                
  9 Talbott, Anna             FR THB                  1:17.94    1:18.70        
      36.96   41.74                                                
 10 Eby, Bry                  FR CAM                  1:24.53    1:23.92        
      38.23   45.69                                                
 11 Porter, Aubrey            JR THB                  1:39.16    1:28.61        
      38.85   49.76                                                
 12 Nelson, Megan             SO EAS                  1:33.96   x1:32.76        
      42.60   50.16                                                
 13 Crain, Katalina           SO THB                       NT   x1:59.24        
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 1:01.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carsrud, Sani             SR THB                    53.52      56.04        
      26.05   29.99                                                
  2 Pietsch, Rachel           SR CEN                    56.03      56.84        
      27.26   29.58                                                
  3 Simoni, Arianna           JR CEN                  1:02.54    1:01.47        
      29.82   31.65                                                
  4 Smith, Abi                SR CEN                  1:01.13    1:02.49        
      29.44   33.05                                                
  5 Bydlon, Grace             SO CAM                  1:02.40    1:02.99        
      30.12   32.87                                                
  6 Massengill, Tatum         FR CEN                  1:02.36   x1:03.03        
      30.39   32.64                                                
  7 Cherek, Arden             SO EAS                  1:07.51    1:05.77        
      32.30   33.47                                                
  8 Johnson, Jordan           JR CEN                  1:08.16   x1:08.71        
      32.43   36.28                                                
  9 Danko, Madylin            SR THB                  1:08.36    1:09.12        
      33.46   35.66                                                
 10 Eldridge, Saige           FR EAS                  1:10.07    1:09.75        
      33.31   36.44                                                
 11 Ramsdell, Jaida           JR THB                  1:11.26    1:11.49        
      34.67   36.82                                                
 12 Post, Alize               SO CAM                  1:13.20    1:11.74        
      34.71   37.03                                                
 13 Henry, Isabelle           SO EAS                  1:12.00    1:12.60        
      33.87   38.73                                                
 14 Potts, Addie              FR CEN                  1:13.89   x1:13.80        
      34.84   38.96                                                
 15 Wardle, Mayce             JR EAS                  1:16.10   x1:14.68        
      34.28   40.40                                                
 16 Stewart, Maci             SR EAS                  1:16.20   x1:18.76        
      37.07   41.69                                                
 17 Ruen, Breanna             SR THB                  1:16.08   x1:18.80        
      36.74   42.06                                                
 18 Hoff, Maggie              SO THB                  1:15.80   x1:18.92        
      37.99   40.93                                                
 19 Wood, Alice               SR THB                  1:29.77   x1:20.53        
      38.83   41.70                                                
 20 Blare, Jadyn              FR THB                  1:33.39   x1:26.86        
      39.00   47.86                                                
 21 Davis, Madalynn           FR EAS                  1:31.24   x1:31.88        
      45.33   46.55                                                
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 6:10.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hauber, Mckenna           JR CAM                  5:26.00    5:32.18        
      29.96 1:05.89                           33.65   33.70   34.21
      34.05   33.82   32.73                                        
  2 Porter, Alaysa            SO THB                  5:55.18    5:40.39        
      31.11   33.95   34.31   34.50   34.16   34.11   34.01   34.15
      34.93   35.16                                                
  3 Eggers, Gladys            FR CEN                  5:45.24    5:42.22        
      31.64   34.48   34.77   34.51   34.13   34.69   34.43   35.04
      34.62   33.91                                                
  4 Troudt, Rachel            SR CEN                  5:48.75    5:57.83        
      31.50   34.35   35.44   35.98   36.47   36.70   36.57   36.83
      37.31   36.68                                                
  5 Potter, Ruth              SO EAS                  6:08.36    6:06.30        
      33.16   35.48   36.16   36.89   37.61   37.47   37.55   37.86
      37.76   36.36                                                
  6 Massengill, Trinity       FR CEN                  6:30.00    6:21.81        
      33.83   38.21   38.61   39.37   38.37   38.82   38.46   39.52
      39.48   37.14                                                
  7 Liston, Shiann            FR THB                       NT    6:56.77        
      38.06   42.43   43.55   44.28   41.97   42.86   42.46   41.25
      41.10   38.81                                                
  8 Kilian, Amayah            JR THB                  7:16.41    6:58.69        
      37.47   42.23   43.64   43.34   43.08   42.78   42.61   41.92
      42.06   39.56                                                
  9 Licking, Dakotta          SO CAM                  8:16.92    8:09.25        
      42.27   49.80   50.90 1:42.80   50.30                        
      49.53   48.34   44.73                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thunder Basin High School  'A'                    1:43.62    1:48.16        
     1) Carsrud, Sani SR                2) Pikula, Lauren JR              
     3) Poley, Libby SO                 4) Knottnerus, Delaney SO         
       25.21    27.27    26.94    28.74                                    
  2 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                 1:48.00    1:48.81        
     1) Pietsch, Rachel SR              2) Cavanaugh, Porscha SO          
     3) Simoni, Arianna JR              4) Dempsey, Hannah JR             
       26.61    26.79    27.26    28.15                                    
  3 Campbell County High School  'A'                  1:49.70    1:49.28        
     1) Holwell, Jenny JR               2) Rehard, Klaire SO              
     3) Bydlon, Grace SO                4) Hauber, Mckenna JR             
       26.21    28.64    27.98    26.45                                    
  4 Cheyenne East High School  'A'                    1:56.76    1:57.33        
     1) Farris, Kelly SR                2) Ellis, Kendrew SR              
     3) Potter, Ruth SO                 4) Smith, McKenna SR              
       28.85    30.77    30.46    27.25                                    
  5 Cheyenne Central High School  'B'                 1:52.00    1:58.36        
     1) Smith, Abi SR                   2) Osterman, Sally SO             
     3) Troudt, Rachel SR               4) Massengill, Trinity FR         
       28.60    29.28    33.47    27.01                                    
  6 Thunder Basin High School  'B'                    2:05.00    2:06.16        
     1) Clyde, Olivia SR                2) Danko, Madylin SR              
     3) Kilian, Amayah JR               4) Ramsdell, Jaida JR             
       33.00    31.45    30.85    30.86                                    
  7 Cheyenne East High School  'B'                    2:06.47    2:10.67        
     1) Cherek, Arden SO                2) Eldridge, Saige FR             
     3) Henry, Isabelle SO              4) Smith, Saige SR                
       31.77    33.13    33.28    32.49                                    
  8 Thunder Basin High School  'C'                    2:08.68   x2:19.01        
     1) Wood, Alice SR                  2) Hoff, Maggie SO                
     3) Crowe, Olivia SO                4) Ruen, Breanna SR               
       33.64    36.89    33.49    34.99                                    
 -- Thunder Basin High School  'D'                    2:17.68         NS        
     1)                                 2) Crain, Katalina SO             
     3)                                 4) Blare, Jadyn FR                
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 1:09.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poley, Libby              SO THB                  1:05.10    1:06.04        
      32.59   33.45                                                
  2 Birge, Hannah             FR CEN                  1:08.38    1:06.50        
      32.47   34.03                                                
  3 Vanlandingham, Christa    SO CEN                  1:07.96    1:07.07        
      32.17   34.90                                                
  4 Pikula, Lauren            JR THB                  1:08.63    1:07.31        
      32.96   34.35                                                
  5 Massengill, Tatum         FR CEN                  1:09.16    1:07.89        
      33.39   34.50                                                
  6 Rehard, Klaire            SO CAM                  1:08.80    1:11.55        
      34.76   36.79                                                
  7 Smedley, Aubrey           SR CEN                  1:10.38   x1:13.50        
  8 Reed, Emma                SO CEN                  1:18.23   x1:14.65        
  9 Bond, Sugar               SO CAM                  1:27.41    1:22.84        
      40.25   42.59                                                
 10 Talbott, Anna             FR THB                  1:26.64    1:26.43        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 1:19.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holwell, Jenny            JR CAM                  1:06.51    1:07.96        
      31.96   36.00                                                
  2 Farris, Kelly             SR EAS                  1:14.97    1:16.37        
      35.72   40.65                                                
  3 Stefka, Anja              SO CEN                  1:16.90    1:16.76        
      36.25   40.51                                                
  4 Cavanaugh, Porscha        SO CEN                  1:14.53    1:16.78        
      36.81   39.97                                                
  5 Knez, Trae                SR THB                  1:24.23    1:23.10        
      38.95   44.15                                                
  6 Smith, Saige              SR EAS                  1:25.26    1:24.85        
      39.95   44.90                                                
  7 Moon, Morgan              SO CEN                  1:27.12    1:25.03        
      40.36   44.67                                                
  8 Potts, Addie              FR CEN                  1:25.06   x1:25.51        
      40.27   45.24                                                
  9 Danko, Madylin            SR THB                  1:41.32    1:34.35        
 10 Licking, Dakotta          SO CAM                  1:47.59    1:45.38        
 11 Clyde, Olivia             SR THB                  1:49.23    1:47.11        
 12 Crowe, Olivia             SO THB                       NT   x1:47.66        
 13 Porter, Aubrey            JR THB                       NT   x2:04.32        
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                 3:51.00    4:01.62        
     1) Pietsch, Rachel SR              2) Vanlandingham, Christa SO      
     3) Eggers, Gladys FR               4) Birge, Hannah FR               
       28.42    59.51    28.64  1:01.38    28.40  1:00.86    27.98    59.87
  2 Thunder Basin High School  'A'                    4:10.00    4:15.22        
     1) Porter, Alaysa SO               2) Pikula, Lauren JR              
     3) Knez, Trae SR                   4) Kilian, Amayah JR              
       28.96    59.82    28.05    59.04    31.83  1:06.08    33.20  1:10.28
  3 Cheyenne Central High School  'B'                 4:10.00    4:20.11        
     1) Massengill, Tatum FR            2) Troudt, Rachel SR              
     3) Smith, Abi SR                   4) Massengill, Trinity FR         
       31.44  1:05.42    31.23  1:04.79    30.50  1:04.65    31.64  1:05.25
  4 Cheyenne East High School  'A'                    4:10.77    4:23.23        
     1) Farris, Kelly SR                2) Potter, Ruth SO                
     3) Ellis, Kendrew SR               4) Smith, McKenna SR              
       32.83  1:08.95    31.95  1:06.18    31.26  1:08.06    28.14  1:00.04
  5 Campbell County High School  'A'                  5:00.99    5:14.96        
     1) Bond, Sugar SO                  2) Eby, Bry FR                    
     3) Licking, Dakotta SO             4) Post, Alize SO                 
       37.13  1:18.87    33.28  1:14.02    41.86  1:26.43    35.57  1:15.64
  6 Cheyenne East High School  'B'                    5:22.74    5:24.81        
     1) Stewart, Maci SR                2) Davis, Madalynn FR             
     3) Nelson, Megan SO                4) Wardle, Mayce JR               
       37.75  1:19.69    44.91  1:35.11    35.74  1:18.04    33.69  1:11.97
  7 Thunder Basin High School  'C'                         NT    5:30.83        
     1) Ruen, Breanna SR                2) Crain, Katalina SO             
     3) Blare, Jadyn FR                 4) Liston, Shiann FR              
       38.25  1:19.67    41.88  1:26.01    16.26                           
 -- Thunder Basin High School  'B'                    4:25.17         NS        
     1) Knottnerus, Delaney SO          2) Clyde, Olivia SR               
     3) Talbott, Anna FR                4) Porter, Aubrey JR