Licensed to Casper Swim Club       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 9/20/2017 07:58 AM
                           Cody @ Powel - 9/19/2017                            
     Good Luck Seniors, Kendyl, Rylie, JuliaKay, Sydney, Aspen, SWIM FAST!     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell High School  'B'                           2:30.00    2:29.44    8  
     1) Hackenberg, Maddi FR            2) Karhu, Emma FR                 
     3) Horton, Sydney SR               4) Ramsey, Raelyn FR              
       38.71  1:20.55  1:57.48  2:29.44                                    
  2 Cody High School  'C'                             3:00.89    2:57.42    4  
     1) Kight, Sarah SO                 2) Cook, Emma FR                  
     3) Selby, Accalia JR               4) Hollingshead, Kaitlyn FR       
       45.50  1:31.79  2:10.16  2:57.42                                    
 -- Powell High School  'A'                           2:02.40         DQ  
     1) Kannard, Rylie SR               2) Miner, Caitlyn JR              
     3) O'Neill, Julia Kay SR           4) Aguirre, Aspen SR              
       31.50  1:05.16  1:36.95       DQ                                    
 -- Cody High School  'A'                             2:11.39         DQ  
     1) Morgenweck, Holly JR            2) Allred, Brylee FR              
     3) Boysen, Megan FR                4) Rosenbaum, Marissa SO          
       38.42  1:13.22  1:44.69       DQ                                    
 -- Cody High School  'B'                             2:45.12         DQ  
     1) Johnson, Sidney SO              2) Sndyer, Maya SO                
     3) Vaughn, Cassidy SO              4) Selby, Bethany SR              
       39.27       DQ                                                      
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liggett, Elizabeth        FR POW                  2:32.00    2:21.16    6  
       32.25  1:07.59  1:44.65  2:21.16                                    
  2 Aguirre, Ashlyn           SO POW                  2:38.00    2:24.18    4  
       34.25  1:11.48  1:48.59  2:24.18                                    
  3 O'Brien, Sidney           SO POW                  2:31.25    2:27.84    3  
       34.05  1:11.45  1:49.82  2:27.84                                    
  4 Regester, Shelby          FR COD                  2:59.81    2:48.00    2  
       36.39  1:20.33  2:06.06  2:48.00                                    
  5 Dominick, ME              SO COD                       NT    3:13.28    1  
       40.29  1:29.43  2:22.14  3:13.28                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuntz, Rachel             SO POW                  2:46.01    2:38.92    6  
       34.88  1:14.66  2:02.64  2:38.92                                    
  2 Rosenbaum, Marissa        SO COD                  2:40.78    2:39.52    4  
       35.88  1:17.38  2:05.18  2:39.52                                    
  3 Moretti, Addison          FR POW                  2:48.85    2:49.86    3  
       35.63  1:18.88  2:11.45  2:49.86                                    
  4 McLain, Gracie            JR POW                  3:00.03    2:57.65    2  
       38.80  1:23.14  2:16.56  2:57.65                                    
  5 Allred, Brylee            FR COD                  3:11.32    3:03.88    1  
       40.34  1:33.13  2:23.01  3:03.88                                    
  6 Cook, Emma                FR COD                  3:15.27    3:14.89  
       46.04  1:39.39  3:14.89                                             
  7 Selby, Accalia            JR COD                  3:32.97   x3:23.79  
       46.43  1:39.16  2:37.56  3:23.79                                    
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aguirre, Aspen            SR POW                    27.63      27.68    6  
  2 Boysen, Megan             FR COD                    27.60      27.74    4  
  3 O'Neill, Julia Kay        SR POW                    29.07      28.26    3  
  4 Bohlman, Kendyl           SR POW                    29.87      28.66    2  
  5 Lowery, Madison           FR POW                    29.82     x28.94  
  6 Kannard, Rylie            SR POW                    29.40     x29.74  
  7 Johnson, Sidney           SO COD                    29.60      30.06    1  
  8 Ramsey, Raelyn            FR POW                    33.42     x31.91  
  9 Satterwhite, Jala         FR POW                    31.98     x31.95  
 10 Karhu, Emma               FR POW                    34.08     x32.32  
 11 Hackenberg, Maddi         FR POW                    33.52     x34.31  
 12 Kight, Sarah              SO COD                    35.06      35.25  
 13 Vaughn, Cassidy           SO COD                    33.79     x35.31  
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Julia Kay        SR POW                   158.65     167.20    6  
  2 Miner, Caitlyn            JR POW                   165.85     158.40    4  
  3 Satterwhite, Jala         FR POW                   138.10      91.50    3  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kannard, Rylie            SR POW                  1:11.44    1:12.30    6  
       34.15  1:12.30                                                      
  2 Lejeune, Lauren           SO POW                  1:27.84    1:24.16    4  
  3 Horton, Sydney            SR POW                  1:34.75    1:30.12    3  
       41.09  1:30.12                                                      
  4 Johnson, Sidney           SO COD                       NT    1:31.95    2  
       42.31  1:31.95                                                      
  5 Sndyer, Maya              SO COD                       NT    1:35.47    1  
       44.25  1:35.47                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Twitchell, Katrina        JR POW                  1:03.80    1:02.52    6  
       29.30  1:02.52                                                      
  2 Aguirre, Aspen            SR POW                  1:01.73    1:04.15    4  
       29.68  1:04.15                                                      
  3 Lowery, Madison           FR POW                  1:08.89    1:07.82    3  
       33.55  1:07.82                                                      
  4 Regester, Shelby          FR COD                  1:13.31    1:16.63    2  
       36.99  1:16.63                                                      
  5 Selby, Accalia            JR COD                  1:18.91    1:18.61    1  
       36.37  1:18.61                                                      
  6 Hollingshead, Kaitlyn     FR COD                  1:38.89    1:35.56  
       46.57  1:35.56                                                      
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boysen, Megan             FR COD                  6:35.60    6:21.58    6  
       33.26  1:11.78  1:51.02  2:30.42  3:10.00  3:49.60  4:28.34  5:07.37
     5:45.40  6:21.58                                                      
  2 Moretti, Addison          FR POW                  8:05.00    6:53.05    4  
       36.73  1:18.80  2:01.15  2:44.11  3:27.61  4:10.43  4:52.26  5:34.38
     6:15.62  6:53.05                                                      
  3 Kuntz, Rachel             SO POW                       NT    6:57.78    3  
       37.37  1:19.44  2:04.13  2:47.51  3:30.69  4:14.20  4:56.45  5:38.90
     6:21.04  6:57.78                                                      
  4 Selby, Bethany            SR COD                  6:47.10    7:00.83    2  
       36.19  1:16.85  2:00.29  2:42.89  3:26.60  4:09.88  4:53.96  5:37.62
     6:19.83  7:00.83                                                      
  5 Vaughn, Cassidy           SO COD                       NT    8:23.72    1  
       44.37  1:33.39  2:24.44  3:16.14  4:08.17  4:59.86  5:52.29  6:43.87
     7:34.52  8:23.72                                                      
  6 Ramsey, Raelyn            FR POW                  8:43.80    8:27.28  
       40.98  1:31.23  2:25.56  3:18.72  4:09.99  5:02.84  5:56.97  6:50.36
     7:43.02  8:27.28                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell High School  'A'                           1:53.90    1:57.43    8  
     1) Lowery, Madison FR              2) Miner, Caitlyn JR              
     3) Kannard, Rylie SR               4) Aguirre, Aspen SR              
       29.70    56.96  1:28.63  1:57.43                                    
  2 Powell High School  'B'                           2:09.00    2:06.92    4  
     1) Aguirre, Ashlyn SO              2) Karhu, Emma FR                 
     3) Satterwhite, Jala FR            4) Moretti, Addison FR            
       31.28           1:36.84  2:06.92                                    
  3 Cody High School  'A'                             2:13.02    2:10.48    2  
     1) Sndyer, Maya SO                 2) Regester, Shelby FR            
     3) Allred, Brylee FR               4) Selby, Bethany SR              
       31.36  1:05.36  1:37.06  2:10.48                                    
  4 Cody High School  'B'                             2:30.11    2:32.76  
     1) Kight, Sarah SO                 2) Selby, Accalia JR              
     3) Dominick, ME SO                 4) Hollingshead, Kaitlyn FR       
       35.16  1:10.04  2:32.76                                             
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Emma                FR COD                       NT    1:39.07    6  
  2 Kight, Sarah              SO COD                  1:53.47    1:46.26    4  
       50.46  1:46.26                                                      
 -- O'Brien, Sidney           SO POW                  1:13.86   X1:13.74  
       35.97  1:13.74                                                      
 -- Bohlman, Kendyl           SR POW                  1:18.32   X1:14.90  
       36.37  1:14.90                                                      
 -- Liggett, Elizabeth        FR POW                  1:22.00   X1:16.94  
       37.95  1:16.94                                                      
 -- Twitchell, Katrina        JR POW                  1:22.26   X1:18.65  
 -- Horton, Sydney            SR POW                  1:18.88   X1:21.37  
       39.62  1:21.37                                                      
 -- McLain, Gracie            JR POW                  1:22.88   X1:22.84  
       39.76  1:22.84                                                      
 -- Hackenberg, Maddi         FR POW                  1:32.36   X1:27.75  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Marissa        SO COD                  1:23.11    1:22.39    6  
       39.60  1:22.39                                                      
  2 Dominick, ME              SO COD                  1:44.10    1:43.14    4  
       48.30  1:43.14                                                      
  3 Selby, Bethany            SR COD                  1:49.32    1:46.00    3  
       49.13  1:46.00                                                      
 -- Miner, Caitlyn            JR POW                  1:12.96   X1:14.34  
       34.50  1:14.34                                                      
 -- Fuller, Anna              SO POW                  1:22.68   X1:21.21  
       38.76  1:21.21                                                      
 -- Aguirre, Ashlyn           SO POW                  1:31.34   X1:28.21  
       42.18  1:28.21                                                      
 -- Karhu, Emma               FR POW                  1:34.72   X1:34.63  
       45.04  1:34.63                                                      
 -- Lejeune, Lauren           SO POW                       NT   X1:35.29  
       46.37  1:35.29                                                      
 -- Sndyer, Maya              SO COD                  1:27.86         DQ  
       43.36       DQ                                                      
 -- Allred, Brylee            FR COD                  1:26.78         DQ  
       41.49       DQ                                                      
 -- Hollingshead, Kaitlyn     FR COD                       NT         DQ  
     1:11.66       DQ                                                      
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cody High School  'A'                             4:13.39    4:19.01    8  
     1) Morgenweck, Holly JR            2) Johnson, Sidney SO             
     3) Boysen, Megan FR                4) Rosenbaum, Marissa SO          
       31.58  1:05.80  1:38.13  2:12.96  2:42.42  3:16.07  3:45.64  4:19.01
  2 Cody High School  'B'                             5:28.67    5:42.34    4  
     1) Regester, Shelby FR             2) Vaughn, Cassidy SO             
     3) Cook, Emma FR                   4) Dominick, ME SO                
       38.45  1:20.17  2:00.71  2:45.31  3:27.21  4:11.82  4:52.75  5:42.34
 -- Powell High School  'A'                           4:16.81   X4:20.68  
     1) O'Neill, Julia Kay SR           2) Bohlman, Kendyl SR             
     3) O'Brien, Sidney SO              4) Twitchell, Katrina JR          
       29.97  1:04.46  1:34.91  2:09.59  2:41.96  3:16.64  3:46.20  4:20.68
 -- Powell High School  'B'                                NT   X4:40.84  
     1) Liggett, Elizabeth FR           2) Moretti, Addison FR            
     3) Kuntz, Rachel SO                4) Horton, Sydney SR              
       31.55  1:06.30  1:40.06  2:17.79  2:51.66  3:27.85  4:02.75  4:40.84
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Powell High School                  101   2. Cody High School                     69