Licensed to Casper Swim Club        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 9/1/2017 09:32 AM
                     Girls Cody - Worland Dual - 8/31/2017                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cody High School  'A'                             2:19.29    2:11.27    8  
     1) Morgenweck, Holly               2) Allred, Brylee                 
     3) Boysen, Megan                   4) Rosenbaum, Marissa             
       34.65  1:12.86  1:43.97  2:11.27                                    
  2 Worland High School  'A'                          2:08.00    2:13.96    4  
     1) Aguilar, Felicia                2) Klinghagen, Kyra               
     3) Collingwood, Kristen            4) Bentley, Kaci                  
       34.83  1:14.58  1:45.63  2:13.96                                    
  3 Worland High School  'B'                          2:09.00    2:16.81    2  
     1) Stanek, Ella                    2) Warren, Kylie                  
     3) Rice, Alejandra                 4) Trombley, Macy                 
       34.26  1:11.96  1:50.02  2:16.81                                    
  4 Worland High School  'C'                               NT   x2:45.83  
     1) Greek, Aspen                    2) Brown, Emily                   
     3) Newell, Annalise                4) Wrage, Skyler                  
       47.57  1:32.01  2:12.30  2:45.83                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Ellyse              WOR                  2:18.00    2:11.65    6  
       29.64  1:02.48  1:37.29  2:11.65                                    
  2 Trombley, Macy               WOR                  2:32.00    2:28.95    4  
       31.90  1:07.85  2:28.95                                             
  3 Stanek, Ella                 WOR                  2:40.00    2:33.68    3  
       34.90  1:14.41  1:54.76  2:33.68                                    
  4 Johnson, Sidney              COD                  2:47.01    2:36.96    2  
       35.73  1:15.88  1:57.65  2:36.96                                    
  5 Selby, Bethany               COD                  2:27.37    2:40.11    1  
  6 Selby, Accalia               COD                  2:58.70    2:57.73  
       37.70  1:21.50  2:09.94  2:57.73                                    
  7 Harris, Kaila                WOR                  2:59.00   x3:02.24  
       39.84  1:25.60  2:10.32  3:02.24                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collingwood, Kristen         WOR                       NT    2:38.39    6  
       33.22  1:12.61  2:01.76  2:38.39                                    
  2 Rosenbaum, Marissa           COD                  2:43.38    2:40.78    4  
       34.52  1:17.75  2:05.06  2:40.78                                    
  3 Bentley, Kaci                WOR                       NT    2:47.18    3  
       37.15  1:21.28  2:12.07  2:47.18                                    
  4 Warren, Kylie                WOR                       NT    2:57.78    2  
       42.43  1:26.63  2:16.42  2:57.78                                    
  5 Wrage, Skyler                WOR                       NT   x3:14.57  
       48.33  1:35.95  2:32.93  3:14.57                                    
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Juli                 WOR                    26.86      27.33    6  
  2 Morgenweck, Holly            COD                    27.93      29.00    4  
  3 Aguilar, Felicia             WOR                    32.34      32.21    3  
  4 Newell, Annalise             WOR                    33.92      32.86    2  
  5 Vaughn, Cassidy              COD                    35.69      34.67    1  
  6 Kight, Sarah                 COD                    35.06      36.01  
  7 Regester, Shelby             COD                    38.69     x36.36  
  8 Hollingshead, Kaitlyn        COD                    47.53     x45.18  
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klinghagen, Kyra             WOR                   136.65     147.50    6  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Alejandra              WOR                  1:30.18    1:32.00    6  
       40.34  1:32.00                                                      
  2 Morgenweck, Holly            COD                  1:33.90    1:34.36    4  
       40.09  1:34.36                                                      
  3 Allred, Brylee               COD                       NT    1:41.19    3  
       40.79  1:41.19                                                      
  4 Harris, Kaila                WOR                  1:41.73    1:41.47    2  
       46.40  1:41.47                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Juli                 WOR                    59.07    1:00.12    6  
       28.67  1:00.12                                                      
  2 Boysen, Megan                COD                  1:04.56    1:02.82    4  
       30.10  1:02.82                                                      
  3 Johnson, Sidney              COD                  1:15.62    1:09.09    3  
       33.36  1:09.09                                                      
  4 Newell, Annalise             WOR                  1:19.13    1:16.79    2  
       38.21  1:16.79                                                      
  5 Selby, Accalia               COD                  1:21.39    1:22.36    1  
       39.14  1:22.36                                                      
  6 Kight, Sarah                 COD                  1:16.88   x1:22.37  
       40.73  1:22.37                                                      
  7 Regester, Shelby             COD                  1:29.96   x1:22.67  
  8 Vaughn, Cassidy              COD                  1:21.28   x1:22.76  
       39.72  1:22.76                                                      
  9 Brown, Emily                 WOR                  1:28.27    1:27.16  
       39.34  1:27.16                                                      
 10 Greek, Aspen                 WOR                  1:39.88   x1:35.20  
       44.41  1:35.20                                                      
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Ellyse              WOR                  6:20.00    5:52.24    6  
       31.42  1:06.17  1:41.36  2:16.77  2:52.67  3:28.91  4:05.36  4:41.36
     5:17.64  5:52.24                                                      
  2 Rosenbaum, Marissa           COD                  6:19.72    6:17.01    4  
       32.66  1:08.87  1:47.35  2:25.16  3:02.92  3:41.97  4:22.67  5:02.43
     5:41.31  6:17.01                                                      
  3 Collingwood, Kristen         WOR                  6:45.00    6:17.13    3  
       32.91  1:09.95  1:48.42  2:27.42  3:06.35  3:45.35  4:24.27  5:03.30
     5:41.62  6:17.13                                                      
  4 Stanek, Ella                 WOR                  7:24.00    7:00.41    2  
       36.30  1:18.38  2:01.49  2:44.79  3:28.18  4:12.43  4:56.95  5:40.17
     6:21.23  7:00.41                                                      
  5 Selby, Bethany               COD                  6:47.10    7:13.39    1  
     1:18.50  2:02.81  2:47.23           4:17.73                    5:47.31
     7:13.39                                                               
  6 Wrage, Skyler                WOR                  7:54.00   x7:27.32  
       38.97  1:22.20  2:08.03  2:53.82  3:39.46  4:26.10  5:12.52  5:58.64
     6:43.73  7:27.32                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worland High School  'A'                          1:57.49    1:58.80    8  
     1) Warren, Juli                    2) Klinghagen, Kyra               
     3) Warren, Kylie                   4) Russell, Ellyse                
       27.69    59.96  1:31.68  1:58.80                                    
  2 Cody High School  'A'                             2:09.52    2:13.85    4  
     1) Allred, Brylee                  2) Kight, Sarah                   
     3) Morgenweck, Holly               4) Johnson, Sidney                
       33.93  1:12.60  1:43.05  2:13.85                                    
  3 Cody High School  'B'                             2:20.76    2:21.76    1  
     1) Selby, Accalia                  2) Vaughn, Cassidy                
     3) Regester, Shelby                4) Selby, Bethany                 
       35.82  1:13.19  1:49.90  2:21.76                                    
  3 Worland High School  'B'                          2:24.18    2:21.76    1  
     1) Rice, Alejandra                 2) Brown, Emily                   
     3) Harris, Kaila                   4) Newell, Annalise               
       35.43  1:11.72  1:48.89  2:21.76                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boysen, Megan                COD                       NT    1:09.65    6  
       33.32  1:09.65                                                      
  2 Bentley, Kaci                WOR                  1:14.84    1:13.10    4  
       36.21  1:13.10                                                      
  3 Trombley, Macy               WOR                  1:15.25    1:13.43    3  
       36.33  1:13.43                                                      
  4 Aguilar, Felicia             WOR                  1:16.43    1:18.03    2  
       37.68  1:18.03                                                      
  5 Greek, Aspen                 WOR                       NT   x1:48.72  
       52.16  1:48.72                                                      
  6 Hollingshead, Kaitlyn        COD                       NT    2:15.82    1  
     1:04.50  2:15.82                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Kylie                WOR                  1:23.86    1:24.00    6  
       39.94  1:24.00                                                      
  2 Klinghagen, Kyra             WOR                  1:29.45    1:29.08    4  
       41.66  1:29.08                                                      
  3 Allred, Brylee               COD                       NT    1:30.18    3  
       41.56  1:30.18                                                      
  4 Brown, Emily                 WOR                  1:44.88    1:41.23    2  
       47.77  1:41.23                                                      
  5 Rice, Alejandra              WOR                  1:43.88   x1:41.34  
       46.58  1:41.34                                                      
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worland High School  'B'                          4:24.85    4:19.85    8  
     1) Trombley, Macy                  2) Wrage, Skyler                  
     3) Collingwood, Kristen            4) Warren, Juli                   
       30.72  1:05.96  1:41.15  2:19.99  2:49.35  3:22.63  3:50.10  4:19.85
  2 Worland High School  'A'                          4:23.32    4:20.12    4  
     1) Bentley, Kaci                   2) Aguilar, Felicia               
     3) Stanek, Ella                    4) Russell, Ellyse                
       31.70  1:06.91  1:40.46  2:17.73  2:49.20  3:24.35  3:50.97  4:20.12
  3 Cody High School  'A'                             4:37.10    4:34.98    2  
     1) Boysen, Megan                   2) Johnson, Sidney                
     3) Selby, Bethany                  4) Rosenbaum, Marissa             
       31.49  1:08.51  1:41.24  2:17.36           3:31.56  4:01.07  4:34.98
  4 Cody High School  'B'                             5:42.50    6:14.95  
     1) Selby, Accalia                  2) Vaughn, Cassidy                
     3) Kight, Sarah                    4) Hollingshead, Kaitlyn          
       38.78  1:23.60  2:03.87  2:50.35  3:32.93  4:22.77  6:14.95         
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Worland High School                 116   2. Cody High School                     57