Licensed to Worland High School                       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0
                   Cody and Rawlins and Worland - 10/12/2017                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cody High School  'A'                       2:09.55    2:12.15        
     1) Boysen, Megan                   2) Allred, Brylee                 
     3) Morgenweck, Holly               4) Rosenbaum, Marissa             
       33.23    37.84    32.72    28.36                                    
  4 Cody High School  'B'                            NT    2:45.37        
     1) Selby, Accalia                  2) Sndyer, Maya                   
     3) Vaughn, Cassidy                 4) Kight, Sarah                   
       42.12    40.23    48.34    34.68                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:23.50  3AQ
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Selby, Bethany         COD                  2:27.37    2:29.44        
      33.07                   38.18                                
  4 Johnson, Sidney        COD                  2:29.08    2:31.78        
      34.73   38.48   40.14   38.43                                
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:44.00  3AQ
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  3 Boysen, Megan          COD                  2:41.49    2:44.25        
      34.49   39.10   54.72   35.94                                
  6 Selby, Accalia         COD                  3:09.00    3:07.00        
      40.48   47.45   54.98   44.09                                
  8 Vaughn, Cassidy        COD                  3:36.99    3:40.34        
    1:50.31 1:02.94   47.09                                        
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.50  3AQ
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  3 Rosenbaum, Marissa     COD                    28.47      28.33 3AQ    
  7 Sndyer, Maya           COD                    31.36      31.58        
  9 Regester, Shelby       COD                    31.66      31.75        
 12 Hollingshead, Kait     COD                    41.91     x39.15        
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  5 Dominick, ME           COD                   132.05     118.65        
  8 Morgenweck, Holly      COD                   117.85      94.65        
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:17.50  3AQ
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Rosenbaum, Marissa     COD                  1:20.88    1:20.19        
      35.83   44.36                                                
  4 Allred, Brylee         COD                  1:25.72    1:29.99        
      41.80   48.19                                                
  5 Johnson, Sidney        COD                  1:31.95    1:30.18        
      39.67   50.51                                                
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.25  3AQ
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  7 Regester, Shelby       COD                  1:10.87    1:13.52        
      35.25   38.27                                                
  9 Kight, Sarah           COD                  1:16.88    1:18.57        
      37.56   41.01                                                
 12 Dominick, ME           COD                  1:27.65    1:26.19        
      39.34   46.85                                                
 14 Hollingshead, Kait     COD                  1:33.71   x1:29.67        
      41.35   48.32                                                
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:41.00  3AQ
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Boysen, Megan          COD                  6:21.58    6:21.99 3AQ    
      32.54   37.49   39.13   39.90   39.68   39.68   39.59   39.25
      38.90   35.83                                                
  3 Selby, Bethany         COD                  6:47.10    6:44.34        
                              41.09   41.59   43.07                
      42.42   38.44                                                
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  3 Cody High School  'A'                       2:05.32    2:03.63        
     1) Johnson, Sidney                 2) Allred, Brylee                 
     3) Sndyer, Maya                    4) Morgenweck, Holly              
       30.36    33.10    31.98    28.19                                    
  6 Cody High School  'B'                       2:21.09    2:27.78        
     1) Regester, Shelby                2) Dominick, ME                   
     3) Hollingshead, Kaitlyn           4) Selby, Bethany                 
       35.23    37.30    43.32    31.93                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.00  3AQ
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Selby, Accalia         COD                  1:32.84    1:29.44        
      42.79   46.65                                                
  4 Kight, Sarah           COD                  1:46.26    1:31.92        
      46.58   45.34                                                
  6 Vaughn, Cassidy        COD                  1:47.08    1:42.82        
      49.22   53.60                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.65  3AQ
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Allred, Brylee         COD                  1:23.38    1:23.11        
      38.94   44.17                                                
  4 Sndyer, Maya           COD                  1:26.98    1:25.38        
      40.71   44.67                                                
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Cody High School  'A'                       4:10.96    4:22.06        
     1) Morgenweck, Holly               2) Johnson, Sidney                
     3) Boysen, Megan                   4) Rosenbaum, Marissa             
       29.73  1:04.02    30.98  1:07.39    31.98  1:07.73    29.34  1:02.92
  5 Cody High School  'B'                       5:06.69    5:18.06        
     1) Regester, Shelby                2) Vaughn, Cassidy                
     3) Kight, Sarah                    4) Selby, Accalia                 
       35.10  1:14.13    38.79  1:26.96    33.52  1:14.68    38.11  1:22.29