Licensed to Green River High School Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 9/16/2017 02:39 PM
                       HS Girls Invite 9 2 17 - 9/1/2017                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 1:54.80    9/1/2017 Sheridan, Sheridan                         
                         J. Mullikin, Z. Robison, P. Robison, P. Carroll   
   Sch R 11D: S 1:54.73        2003 Green River, Green River                   
                         K. Schumacher, B. Ludtke, S. Cover, O. Watlington 
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheridan High School-WY  'A'                          1:57.73         32  
     1) Mullikin, Jadyn L 16            2) Robison, Zoe L 15              
     3) Baldacci, Taylor R 16           4) Moodry, Kelly                  
                29.88           1:02.62           1:30.70  1:57.73         
  2 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                     2:00.69         26  
                31.85           1:04.22           1:34.45  2:00.69         
  3 Green River High School  'A'                          2:03.29         24  
                28.82           1:06.27           1:35.95  2:03.29         
  4 Jackson Hole High School-WY  'A'                      2:05.07         22  
                31.45           1:06.10           1:37.77  2:05.07         
  5 Cheyenne East High School-WY  'A'                     2:10.17         20  
     1) Smith, McKenna M 17             2) Farris, Kelly A 18             
     3) Ellis, Kendrew R 17             4) Langlois, Jo 16                
                31.86           1:05.33           1:38.93  2:10.17         
  6 Cheyenne Central High School  'B'                    x2:10.50        
                33.28           1:12.24           1:41.48  2:10.50         
  7 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'                      2:12.13         18  
     1) Anderson, Whitney               2) Miller, Tanner                 
     3) Fernandez, Addy                 4) Aldred, Shelby                 
                35.10           1:10.54           1:41.91  2:12.13         
  8 Green River High School  'B'                         x2:15.92        
                33.99           1:13.65           1:46.88  2:15.92         
  9 Green River High School  'D'                         x2:47.48        
                42.25           1:27.06           2:14.70  2:47.48         
 10 Rock Springs High School-WY  'B'                     x2:49.80        
                                1:25.41           2:13.53  2:49.80         
 11 Jackson Hole High School-WY  'C'                     x2:51.60        
                53.74           1:39.25           2:18.93  2:51.60         
 12 Sheridan High School-WY  'B'                         x2:59.96        
     1) Green, Libby                    2) Alsup, Kate K 15               
     3) Duca, Larqin                    4) Maxwell, Taylin M 14           
                35.46           1:16.23           1:52.89  2:59.96         
 -- Green River High School  'C'                               DQ        
                36.19           1:14.65           1:49.94       DQ         
 -- Jackson Hole High School-WY  'B'                           DQ        
                39.30           1:24.32           1:58.25       DQ         
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 2:00.45   9/14/2016 Sani J Carsrud, CAMELS                     
   Sch R 11D: S 1:58.22        2008 M. Schumacher, Green River                 
                2:15.00  Q4A
                2:23.50  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robison, Pippin E   17 Broncs-WY                      2:03.49 Q4A     16  
                28.55             59.64           1:31.58  2:03.49         
  2 Sanders, Sydni         GRV                            2:06.18 Q4A     13  
                29.19           1:01.18           1:33.85  2:06.18         
  3 Lee, Lauren            GRV                            2:08.95 Q4A     12  
                29.38           1:02.31           1:35.91  2:08.95         
  4 Cavanaugh, Porscha     CEN                            2:12.78 Q4A     11  
                30.34           1:03.52           1:38.10  2:12.78         
  5 Lauze, Alexa           GRV                            2:14.97 Q4A     10  
                30.46           1:04.76           1:40.97  2:14.97         
  6 Troudt, Rachel         CEN                            2:17.04 Q3A      9  
                30.86           1:05.13           1:41.09  2:17.04         
  7 Garcia, Lucia          JAC-WY                         2:17.27 Q3A      7  
                30.57           1:06.44           1:42.08  2:17.27         
  8 Samuelson, Alyssa   14 CEN                            2:17.44 Q3A      5  
                31.15           1:05.57           1:42.65  2:17.44         
  9 Anderson, Whitney      Rshs Girls-WY                  2:19.36 Q3A      4  
                33.09           1:08.08           1:43.44  2:19.36         
 10 Waller, Ariah          CEN                            2:20.09 Q3A      3  
                32.57           1:08.10           1:43.95  2:20.09         
 11 Merrick, Adrienne      GRV                            2:23.22 Q3A      2  
                32.26           1:08.07           1:46.12  2:23.22         
 12 Ellis, Kendrew R    17 East-WY                        2:29.04          1  
                32.76           1:09.87           1:49.29  2:29.04         
 13 Foerster, Emily        GRV                           x2:32.78        
                33.56           1:11.42           1:51.87  2:32.78         
 14 Alsup, Kate K       15 Broncs-WY                      2:33.92        
                33.92           1:12.61           1:53.65  2:33.92         
 15 Eldridge, Saige A   14 East-WY                        2:40.10        
                35.17           1:15.81           1:58.66  2:40.10         
 16 Dunne, Madi            JAC-WY                         2:42.96        
                37.43           1:19.28           1:59.81  2:42.96         
 17 Haselhuhn, Holly       Rshs Girls-WY                  2:45.39        
                37.05           1:20.06           2:03.95  2:45.39         
 18 Potts, Addie        14 CEN                           x2:47.28        
                36.94           1:19.06           2:03.52  2:47.28         
 19 Gomez, Cassidy         GRV                           x2:47.44        
                36.83           1:19.01           2:03.75  2:47.44         
 20 Vinson, Alisha         JAC-WY                         2:49.43        
                37.94           1:21.47           2:07.04  2:49.43         
 21 Mendes, Aisha          JAC-WY                         2:50.48        
                38.28           1:22.06           2:07.52  2:50.48         
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 2:17.57   9/14/2016 Rylie N Pilon, CAMELS                      
   Sch R 11D: S 2:16.94        2003 S. O'Dwyer, Green River                    
                2:34.00  Q4A
                2:44.00  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Piper E    16 Broncs-WY                      2:19.49 Q4A     16  
                29.87           1:04.62           1:45.79  2:19.49         
  2 Jensen, Lauren         GRV                            2:23.11 Q4A     13  
                30.26           1:05.36           1:49.73  2:23.11         
  3 Baldacci, Taylor R  16 Broncs-WY                      2:23.79 Q4A     12  
                29.78           1:07.01           1:48.59  2:23.79         
  4 Pietsch, Rachel        CEN                            2:24.84 Q4A     11  
                30.55           1:07.68           1:52.60  2:24.84         
  5 Mullikin, Jadyn L   16 Broncs-WY                      2:27.26 Q4A     10  
                31.30           1:06.70           1:50.70  2:27.26         
  6 Miller, Tanner         Rshs Girls-WY                  2:30.77 Q4A      9  
                33.03           1:12.21           1:55.55  2:30.77         
  7 Jenkins, Maddy         JAC-WY                         2:32.55 Q4A      7  
                32.96           1:13.41           1:57.28  2:32.55         
  8 Vanlandingham, Chr     CEN                            2:34.05 Q3A      5  
                32.69           1:11.66           1:58.21  2:34.05         
  9 Moritz, Cherylann      GRV                            2:34.18 Q3A      4  
                32.21           1:12.11           1:58.85  2:34.18         
 10 Young, Madison         GRV                            2:34.73 Q3A      3  
                32.75           1:12.77           2:01.21  2:34.73         
 11 Miller, Payton         Rshs Girls-WY                  2:36.02 Q3A      2  
                34.15           1:14.39           1:59.73  2:36.02         
 12 Farris, Kelly A     18 East-WY                        2:36.33 Q3A      1  
                33.54           1:12.97           1:57.80  2:36.33         
 13 Birge, Hannah       14 CEN                            2:36.60 Q3A    
                31.99           1:10.02           1:59.64  2:36.60         
 14 Dunlop, Hannah Jan     JAC-WY                         2:39.07 Q3A    
                37.18           1:15.06           2:01.78  2:39.07         
 15 Simoni, Arianna        CEN                            2:45.39        
                33.77           1:17.09           2:08.92  2:45.39         
 16 Mandros, Emilee        GRV                            2:45.94        
                35.71           1:18.67           2:05.97  2:45.94         
 17 Smith, Saige E      17 East-WY                        2:52.55        
                34.76           1:19.93           2:09.11  2:52.55         
 18 Gardea, Delaney        GRV                           x2:55.73        
                37.03           1:19.87           2:13.18  2:55.73         
 19 Farris, Cheyanne E  15 East-WY                        2:58.62        
                38.32           1:21.56           2:19.59  2:58.62         
 20 Smedley, Aubrey        CEN                           x2:58.99        
                40.95           1:22.21           2:19.05  2:58.99         
 21 Johnson, Jordan        CEN                           x3:00.55        
                38.95           1:22.73           2:16.41  3:00.55         
 22 Fryer, Sierra          GRV                           x3:10.64        
                43.02           1:31.88           2:30.18  3:10.64         
 23 Clark, Bailee          GRV                           x3:11.09        
                41.31           1:32.12           2:27.50  3:11.09         
 -- Sanchez, Emely         JAC-WY                              DQ        
                42.82           1:51.21           2:55.33       DQ         
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 24.58    9/1/2017 Piper Carroll, Sheridan                      
   Sch R 11D: S 24.61        1999 P. Stoner, Green River                       
                28.00  Q4A
                28.50  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Logan        CEN                              25.43 Q4A     16  
  2 Jensen, Ashley         GRV                              27.25 Q4A     13  
  3 Mahood, Emily          JAC-WY                           27.54 Q4A     12  
  4 Nolan, Sofia           JAC-WY                           27.80 Q4A     11  
  5 Moodry, Kelly          Broncs-WY                        28.06 Q3A     10  
  6 Thoney, Olivia P    17 Broncs-WY                        28.22 Q3A      9  
  7 O'Toole, Kathryn       GRV                              28.54          7  
  8 Reyes, Emily           GRV                              28.83          5  
  9 Mandros, Jarin         GRV                              28.84          4  
 10 Massengill, Tatum   14 CEN                              28.99          3  
 11 Osterman, Sally        CEN                              29.83          2  
 12 Souza, Selena          GRV                             x30.26        
 13 Aldred, Shelby         Rshs Girls-WY                    30.29          1  
 14 Green, Libby           Broncs-WY                        31.41        
 15 Langlois, Jo        16 East-WY                          31.42        
 16 Colin Zarate, Rubi     JAC-WY                           31.50        
 17 Wheeler, Maya          JAC-WY                           32.07        
 18 Wardle, Mayce F     16 East-WY                          32.14        
 18 Shereda, Cynthia       GRV                             x32.14        
 20 Cabrera, Lupe          JAC-WY                          x32.65        
 21 Moffatt, Merika        GRV                             x32.89        
 22 Bybee, Alexis          GRV                             x33.30        
 23 Tyler, Demi            GRV                             x33.83        
 24 Guarneros, Keyly       JAC-WY                          x34.09        
 25 Stewart, Maci J     17 East-WY                          34.16        
 26 Henry, Isabelle M   15 East-WY                          34.67        
 27 Mathis, Brixen         Rshs Girls-WY                    35.06        
 28 Wuolle, Alexis         Rshs Girls-WY                    36.83        
 29 Bowen, Josephine       GRV                             x37.68        
 30 Liggett, Chevelle      Rshs Girls-WY                    38.28        
 31 Shauers, Mikayla       Rshs Girls-WY                   x38.29        
 32 Keelin, Celeste        Rshs Girls-WY                   x38.89        
 33 Adams, Morgan          Rshs Girls-WY                   x39.08        
 34 Hill, Kadence          Rshs Girls-WY                   x39.66        
 35 France, Hayley         GRV                             x41.64        
 36 Davis, Madalynn K   14 East-WY                         x42.11        
 37 Bauman, Julia          Rshs Girls-WY                   x42.64        
 38 Duca, Larqin           Broncs-WY                      1:04.52        
 -- Lloyd, Kamilyn         GRV                                 DQ        
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 393.35   9/17/2016 A. Lange, Rock Springs                      
   Sch R 11D: S 439.10        1997 T. Walker, Green River                      
                270.00  Q4A
                240.00  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farris, Erica A     15 East-WY                         326.20 Q4A     16  
  2 Stewart, Braeden T  15 East-WY                         314.60 Q4A     13  
  3 Wolf, Tori             JAC-WY                          312.60 Q4A     12  
  4 Phipps, Briley L    17 East-WY                         301.55 Q4A     11  
  5 Thoney, Alicia         Broncs-WY                       244.05 Q3A     10  
  6 Roberts, Olivia        JAC-WY                          226.30          9  
  7 Capps, Elora M      15 East-WY                         208.05          7  
  8 Rall, Enshawntae       Rshs Girls-WY                   187.00          5  
  9 Mahood, Julia          JAC-WY                          186.25          4  
 10 Budge, Heather         JAC-WY                          185.95          3  
 -- Prince, Brooklyn s  15 East-WY                        X148.05        
 -- Reed, Emma             CEN                            X138.10        
 -- Booker, Aleah C     14 East-WY                        X103.00        
 -- Zukowski, Johnnie      Broncs-WY                       X83.10        
 -- Green, Libby           Broncs-WY                       X75.10        
 -- Macy, Elaina r      14 East-WY                             DQ        
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 1:00.77   9/14/2016 Avery Otto, GRV                            
   Sch R 11D: S   58.90        2015 A.Otto, Green River                        
                1:12.00  Q4A
                1:17.50  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Molly K      17 Broncs-WY                      1:03.31 Q4A     16  
                29.43  1:03.31                                             
  2 Jensen, Ashley         GRV                            1:08.03 Q4A     13  
                31.03  1:08.03                                             
  3 Smith, McKenna M    17 East-WY                        1:08.42 Q4A     12  
                30.93  1:08.42                                             
  4 Fernandez, Addy        Rshs Girls-WY                  1:10.83 Q4A     11  
                33.34  1:10.83                                             
  5 Young, Madison         GRV                            1:14.02 Q3A     10  
                34.51  1:14.02                                             
  6 Garcia, Lucia          JAC-WY                         1:15.17 Q3A      9  
                34.27  1:15.17                                             
  7 Ellis, Kendrew R    17 East-WY                        1:16.34 Q3A      7  
                34.72  1:16.34                                             
  8 Mandros, Jarin         GRV                            1:16.80 Q3A      5  
                36.19  1:16.80                                             
  9 Smith, Saige E      17 East-WY                        1:20.51          4  
                36.14  1:20.51                                             
 10 Gardea, Delaney        GRV                            1:22.46          3  
                37.81  1:22.46                                             
 11 Dempsey, Hannah        CEN                            1:22.76          2  
                35.22  1:22.76                                             
 12 Smith, Abi             CEN                            1:24.11          1  
                38.20  1:24.11                                             
 13 Massengill, Trinit  14 CEN                            1:24.54        
                38.54  1:24.54                                             
 14 Potter, Ruth M      15 East-WY                        1:27.24        
                37.97  1:27.24                                             
 15 Maxwell, Taylin M   14 Broncs-WY                      1:28.52        
                40.70  1:28.52                                             
 16 Johnson, Jordan        CEN                            1:34.31        
                41.34  1:34.31                                             
 17 Nelson, Megan A     16 East-WY                       x1:39.44        
                44.95  1:39.44                                             
 18 Brown, Kadynce         Rshs Girls-WY                  1:41.19        
                45.07  1:41.19                                             
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 55.41    9/2/2017 Piper Carroll, Sheridan                      
   Sch R 11D: S 54.54        1994 T. Hodo, Green River                         
              1:01.00  Q4A
              1:04.25  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Piper E    16 Broncs-WY                        55.41PQ4A     16  
                26.56    55.41                                             
  2 Robison, Pippin E   17 Broncs-WY                        56.77 Q4A     13  
                27.30    56.77                                             
  3 Sanders, Sydni         GRV                              58.74 Q4A     12  
                28.15    58.74                                             
  4 Zarate, Andrea         JAC-WY                           59.32 Q4A     11  
                28.96    59.32                                             
  5 Vanlandingham, Chr     CEN                            1:00.18 Q4A     10  
                29.13  1:00.18                                             
  6 Samuelson, Alyssa   14 CEN                            1:00.77 Q4A      9  
                29.13  1:00.77                                             
  7 Merrick, Adrienne      GRV                            1:00.92 Q4A      7  
                29.55  1:00.92                                             
  8 Eggers, Gladys      14 CEN                            1:01.27 Q3A      5  
                29.23  1:01.27                                             
  9 Birge, Hannah       14 CEN                            1:01.59 Q3A      4  
                29.48  1:01.59                                             
 10 Olsen, Kaycee          GRV                            1:01.92 Q3A      3  
                29.93  1:01.92                                             
 11 Nolan, Sofia           JAC-WY                         1:02.21 Q3A      2  
                29.61  1:02.21                                             
 12 Mahood, Emily          JAC-WY                         1:02.53 Q3A      1  
                29.70  1:02.53                                             
 13 Frederickson, Jenn  16 Broncs-WY                      1:02.78 Q3A    
                29.86  1:02.78                                             
 14 Moodry, Kelly          Broncs-WY                      1:03.12 Q3A    
                29.86  1:03.12                                             
 15 Aldred, Shelby         Rshs Girls-WY                  1:07.35        
                32.42  1:07.35                                             
 16 Foerster, Emily        GRV                            1:08.24        
                32.76  1:08.24                                             
 17 Foerster, Sarah        GRV                           x1:09.55        
                33.22  1:09.55                                             
 18 Colin Zarate, Rubi     JAC-WY                         1:11.12        
                33.03  1:11.12                                             
 19 Stefka, Anja           CEN                           x1:12.15        
                33.45  1:12.15                                             
 20 Eldridge, Saige A   14 East-WY                        1:12.55        
                33.83  1:12.55                                             
 21 Hardin, Samantha       GRV                           x1:13.63        
                35.44  1:13.63                                             
 22 Gomez, Cassidy         GRV                           x1:16.28        
                35.21  1:16.28                                             
 23 Bybee, Alexis          GRV                           x1:16.31        
                36.86  1:16.31                                             
 24 Shereda, Cynthia       GRV                           x1:16.69        
                36.19  1:16.69                                             
 25 Tyler, Demi            GRV                           x1:16.89        
                36.28  1:16.89                                             
 26 Potts, Addie        14 CEN                           x1:17.26        
                36.02  1:17.26                                             
 27 Mendes, Aisha          JAC-WY                        x1:19.01        
                37.01  1:19.01                                             
 28 Petri, Jessica         GRV                           x1:20.16        
                37.98  1:20.16                                             
 29 Tollefson, Mya         GRV                           x1:26.84        
                41.21  1:26.84                                             
 30 Wuolle, Alexis         Rshs Girls-WY                  1:27.56        
                41.74  1:27.56                                             
 31 Liggett, Chevelle      Rshs Girls-WY                  1:30.45        
                42.53  1:30.45                                             
 32 Keelin, Celeste        Rshs Girls-WY                  1:31.14        
                44.15  1:31.14                                             
 33 France, Hayley         GRV                           x1:33.47        
                44.19  1:33.47                                             
 34 Hill, Kadence          Rshs Girls-WY                 x1:34.75        
                47.51  1:34.75                                             
 35 Bauman, Julia          Rshs Girls-WY                 x1:37.28        
                47.95  1:37.28                                             
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 5:24.31    9/1/2017 Molly Green, Sheridan                      
   Sch R 11D: S 5:22.37        2008 M. Schumacher, Green River                 
                6:10.00  Q4A
                6:41.50  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robison, Zoe L      15 Broncs-WY                      5:40.91 Q4A     16  
  2 Lee, Lauren            GRV                            5:43.90 Q4A     13  
  3 Pietsch, Rachel        CEN                            5:49.69 Q4A     12  
  4 Lauze, Alexa           GRV                            5:53.77 Q4A     11  
  5 Troudt, Rachel         CEN                            5:59.22 Q4A     10  
  6 Anderson, Whitney      Rshs Girls-WY                  6:04.46 Q4A      9  
  7 Moritz, Cherylann      GRV                            6:06.01 Q4A      7  
  8 Miller, Payton         Rshs Girls-WY                  6:06.42 Q4A      5  
  9 Potter, Ruth M      15 East-WY                        6:08.37 Q4A      4  
 10 Thoney, Olivia P    17 Broncs-WY                      6:11.67 Q3A      3  
 11 Cavanaugh, Porscha     CEN                            6:12.47 Q3A      2  
 12 Massengill, Tatum   14 CEN                            6:29.70 Q3A      1  
 13 Alsup, Kate K       15 Broncs-WY                      6:51.99        
 14 Osterman, Sally        CEN                           x6:59.80        
 15 Smedley, Aubrey        CEN                           x7:11.84        
 16 Haselhuhn, Holly       Rshs Girls-WY                  7:14.97        
 17 Fryer, Sierra          GRV                            7:15.38        
 18 Cabrera, Lupe          JAC-WY                         7:40.75        
                37.42           1:20.21           2:04.75           2:49.58
              3:36.11           4:24.80           5:14.69           6:05.48
              6:56.29  7:40.75                                             
 19 Sanchez, Emely         JAC-WY                         9:10.33        
                44.40           1:40.56           2:40.67           3:40.44
              5:29.96           6:26.78           7:23.66           8:19.48
     9:10.33                                                               
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 1:42.91    9/2/2017 Sheridan, Sheridan                         
                         P. Carroll, M. Green, P. Robison, Z Robison       
   Sch R 11D: S 1:43.90        1994 Green River, Green River                   
                         A. Castillion, T. Hodo, L. Strauss, J.Merchant    
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheridan High School-WY  'A'                          1:42.91P        32  
     1) Carroll, Piper E 16             2) Green, Molly K 17              
     3) Robison, Pippin E 17            4) Robison, Zoe L 15              
                25.20             51.01           1:17.26  1:42.91         
  2 Green River High School  'A'                          1:47.86         26  
                28.65             55.92           1:22.44  1:47.86         
  3 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                     1:48.70         24  
                26.82             54.00           1:21.50  1:48.70         
  4 Jackson Hole High School-WY  'A'                      1:52.83         22  
                28.04             57.71           1:25.02  1:52.83         
  5 Sheridan High School-WY  'B'                         x1:53.02        
     1) Moodry, Kelly                   2) Thoney, Olivia P 17            
     3) Frederickson, Jenna C 16        4) Mullikin, Jadyn L 16           
                28.12             56.07           1:24.92  1:53.02         
  6 Cheyenne East High School-WY  'A'                     1:58.19         20  
     1) Farris, Kelly A 18              2) Potter, Ruth M 15              
     3) Langlois, Jo 16                 4) Smith, McKenna M 17            
                28.50             58.99           1:31.69  1:58.19         
  7 Cheyenne Central High School  'B'                    x1:58.26        
                28.69             58.44           1:28.68  1:58.26         
  8 Green River High School  'C'                         x2:01.82        
                29.49             59.62  2:01.82                           
  9 Green River High School  'B'                         x2:04.67        
                28.73             59.39           1:35.55  2:04.67         
 10 Cheyenne East High School-WY  'B'                    x2:09.63        
     1) Smith, Saige E 17               2) Stewart, Maci J 17             
     3) Eldridge, Saige A 14            4) Farris, Cheyanne E 15          
                32.33           1:07.06           1:39.98  2:09.63         
 11 Green River High School  'D'                         x2:11.31        
                31.73           1:03.19           1:37.86  2:11.31         
 12 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'                      2:12.22         18  
     1) Aldred, Shelby                  2) Haselhuhn, Holly               
     3) Mathis, Brixen                  4) Miller, Payton                 
                31.32           1:05.84           1:41.85  2:12.22         
 13 Jackson Hole High School-WY  'B'                     x2:16.26        
                32.89           1:07.52           1:43.61  2:16.26         
 14 Green River High School  'E'                         x2:26.11        
                36.69           1:14.92           1:50.48  2:26.11         
 15 Rock Springs High School-WY  'B'                     x2:34.45        
                38.74           1:17.58           1:55.71  2:34.45         
 16 Green River High School  'F'                         x2:39.65        
                46.50           1:21.26  2:39.65                           
 17 Rock Springs High School-WY  'C'                     x2:43.11        
                38.66           1:21.79           2:02.28  2:43.11         
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 1:01.57    9/1/2017 Piper Carroll, Sheridan                    
   Sch R 11D: S 1:01.19        2006 K. Schumacher, Green River                 
                1:09.00  Q4A
                1:14.00  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullikin, Jadyn L   16 Broncs-WY                      1:02.59 Q4A     16  
                30.67  1:02.59                                             
  2 Jensen, Lauren         GRV                            1:04.02 Q4A     13  
                31.71  1:04.02                                             
  3 Green, Molly K      17 Broncs-WY                      1:04.08 Q4A     12  
                30.96  1:04.08                                             
  4 Anderson, Logan        CEN                            1:05.28 Q4A     11  
                31.43  1:05.28                                             
  5 Robison, Zoe L      15 Broncs-WY                      1:07.39 Q4A     10  
                32.88  1:07.39                                             
  6 Zarate, Andrea         JAC-WY                         1:08.48 Q4A      9  
                32.73  1:08.48                                             
  7 Smith, McKenna M    17 East-WY                        1:08.69 Q4A      7  
                33.18  1:08.69                                             
  8 Fernandez, Addy        Rshs Girls-WY                  1:09.76 Q3A      5  
                34.22  1:09.76                                             
  9 Dunlop, Hannah Jan     JAC-WY                         1:11.23 Q3A      4  
                35.62  1:11.23                                             
 10 Reyes, Emily           GRV                            1:12.33 Q3A      3  
                35.58  1:12.33                                             
 11 O'Toole, Kathryn       GRV                            1:15.56          2  
                36.45  1:15.56                                             
 12 Foerster, Sarah        GRV                            1:17.20          1  
                38.09  1:17.20                                             
 13 Reed, Emma             CEN                            1:18.23        
                38.20  1:18.23                                             
 14 Simoni, Arianna        CEN                            1:18.91        
                38.70  1:18.91                                             
 15 Farris, Cheyanne E  15 East-WY                        1:19.90        
 16 Smith, Abi             CEN                            1:21.57        
                40.44  1:21.57                                             
 17 Cherek, Arden A     15 East-WY                        1:23.48        
                41.93  1:23.48                                             
 18 Hardin, Samantha       GRV                           x1:24.18        
                41.43  1:24.18                                             
 19 Wardle, Mayce F     16 East-WY                        1:26.07        
 20 Lloyd, Kamilyn         GRV                           x1:26.58        
                42.72  1:26.58                                             
 21 Vinson, Alisha         JAC-WY                         1:27.56        
                43.13  1:27.56                                             
 22 Dunne, Madi            JAC-WY                         1:27.86        
                42.21  1:27.86                                             
 23 Nelson, Megan A     16 East-WY                       x1:29.85        
                44.72  1:29.85                                             
 24 Petri, Jessica         GRV                           x1:30.85        
                44.74  1:30.85                                             
 25 Rockhold, Reagan R  16 East-WY                       x1:33.54        
                45.27  1:33.54                                             
 26 Henry, Isabelle M   15 East-WY                       x1:34.71        
                45.18  1:34.71                                             
 27 Shauers, Mikayla       Rshs Girls-WY                  1:38.91        
                50.41  1:38.91                                             
 28 Bowen, Josephine       GRV                           x1:40.92        
 29 Brown, Kadynce         Rshs Girls-WY                  1:41.61        
                50.20  1:41.61                                             
 30 Adams, Morgan          Rshs Girls-WY                  1:41.72        
                46.85  1:41.72                                             
 31 Duca, Larqin           Broncs-WY                      2:40.89        
              1:18.54  2:40.89                                             
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 1:07.79   9/14/2016 Jenny B Holwell, CAMELS                    
   Sch R 11D: S 1:11.48        2006 B. Ludtke, Green River                     
                1:19.00  Q4A
                1:22.65  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Maddy         JAC-WY                         1:12.41 Q4A     16  
                34.41  1:12.41                                             
  2 Baldacci, Taylor R  16 Broncs-WY                      1:12.52 Q4A     13  
                34.03  1:12.52                                             
  3 Farris, Kelly A     18 East-WY                        1:18.86 Q4A     12  
                36.08  1:18.86                                             
  4 Stefka, Anja           CEN                            1:19.82 Q3A     11  
                37.30  1:19.82                                             
  5 Miller, Tanner         Rshs Girls-WY                  1:19.96 Q3A     10  
                37.71  1:19.96                                             
  6 Frederickson, Jenn  16 Broncs-WY                      1:20.75 Q3A      9  
                37.18  1:20.75                                             
  7 Eggers, Gladys      14 CEN                            1:21.73 Q3A      7  
                38.53  1:21.73                                             
  8 Waller, Ariah          CEN                            1:25.07          5  
                39.59  1:25.07                                             
  9 Souza, Selena          GRV                            1:26.11          4  
                39.37  1:26.11                                             
 10 Olsen, Kaycee          GRV                            1:26.66          3  
                40.16  1:26.66                                             
 11 Mandros, Emilee        GRV                            1:26.73          2  
                41.09  1:26.73                                             
 12 Dempsey, Hannah        CEN                            1:28.25          1  
                40.99  1:28.25                                             
 13 Massengill, Trinit  14 CEN                           x1:31.19        
                43.31  1:31.19                                             
 14 Mathis, Brixen         Rshs Girls-WY                  1:32.70        
                43.66  1:32.70                                             
 15 Moffatt, Merika        GRV                            1:35.00        
                44.72  1:35.00                                             
 16 Wheeler, Maya          JAC-WY                         1:37.49        
                45.92  1:37.49                                             
 17 Guarneros, Keyly       JAC-WY                         1:38.55        
                47.01  1:38.55                                             
 18 Clark, Bailee          GRV                           x1:39.96        
                45.83  1:39.96                                             
 19 Maxwell, Taylin M   14 Broncs-WY                      1:41.88        
                48.64  1:41.88                                             
 20 Stewart, Maci J     17 East-WY                        1:45.96        
                49.54  1:45.96                                             
 21 Tollefson, Mya         GRV                           x2:01.54        
                56.04  2:01.54                                             
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 3:45.70    9/2/2017 Sheridan, Sheridan                         
                         P. Carroll, M. Green, P. Robison, T. Baldacci     
   Sch R 11D: S 3:49.51        2006 Green River, Green River                   
                         K Schumacher K Slebiska M Schumacher O Waitington 
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheridan High School-WY  'A'                          3:45.70P        32  
     1) Carroll, Piper E 16             2) Green, Molly K 17              
     3) Robison, Pippin E 17            4) Baldacci, Taylor R 16          
                26.06             54.25           1:21.30           1:50.53
              2:17.77           2:47.14           3:14.69  3:45.70         
  2 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                     3:51.54         26  
                27.50             57.57           1:26.09           1:57.72
              2:25.35           2:56.41           3:22.03  3:51.54         
  3 Green River High School  'A'                          4:02.61         24  
                29.73           1:02.54           1:31.70           2:03.27
              2:31.22           3:03.44           3:31.69  4:02.61         
  4 Jackson Hole High School-WY  'A'                      4:07.40         22  
                29.82           1:02.86           1:33.26           2:06.56
              2:35.69           3:09.19           3:35.90  4:07.40         
  5 Cheyenne Central High School  'B'                    x4:19.73        
                30.28           1:02.95           1:33.50           2:06.65
              2:38.07           3:15.22           3:45.29  4:19.73         
  6 Green River High School  'B'                         x4:20.17        
                29.22           1:02.15           1:33.26           2:08.48
              2:40.77           3:14.74           3:45.97  4:20.17         
  7 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'                      4:25.36         20  
     1) Anderson, Whitney               2) Miller, Payton                 
     3) Fernandez, Addy                 4) Miller, Tanner                 
                31.11           1:05.44           1:37.44           2:12.89
              2:44.95           3:19.98           3:51.46  4:25.36         
  8 Sheridan High School-WY  'B'                         x4:32.63        
     1) Thoney, Olivia P 17             2) Frederickson, Jenna C 16       
     3) Maxwell, Taylin M 14            4) Alsup, Kate K 15               
                30.06           1:02.32           1:32.98           2:06.57
              2:42.77           3:23.08           3:55.49  4:32.63         
  9 Cheyenne East High School-WY  'A'                     4:41.37         18  
     1) Ellis, Kendrew R 17             2) Eldridge, Saige A 14           
     3) Farris, Cheyanne E 15           4) Potter, Ruth M 15              
                32.66           1:11.29           1:45.03           2:24.07
              2:57.77           3:35.82           4:07.55  4:41.37         
 10 Green River High School  'C'                         x4:53.21        
                33.69           1:17.05           1:45.59           2:25.29
              3:04.50           3:55.00           4:19.29  4:53.21         
 11 Jackson Hole High School-WY  'B'                     x4:59.38        
                35.44           1:13.68           1:29.43           1:47.92
              2:26.69           2:59.81           3:39.00  4:59.38         
 12 Cheyenne East High School-WY  'B'                    x5:12.08        
     1) Cherek, Arden A 15              2) Henry, Isabelle M 15           
     3) Stewart, Maci J 17              4) Smith, Saige E 17              
                36.35           1:13.96           1:49.25           2:30.73
              3:08.79           3:51.73           4:26.16  5:12.08         
 13 Green River High School  'E'                         x5:42.58        
                38.39           1:22.90           2:03.33           2:50.80
              3:28.12           4:11.12           4:52.86  5:42.58         
 14 Green River High School  'D'                         x5:45.28        
                42.34           1:28.41           2:06.76           2:51.55
              3:25.95           4:08.41  5:45.28                           
 -- Jackson Hole High School-WY  'C'                           DQ        
                38.22           1:21.93           1:39.87           1:59.34
              2:38.40           3:21.70           4:14.14       DQ         
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Sheridan High School                303   2. Green River High School             272
  3. Cheyenne Central High School        232   4. Jackson Hole High School            183
  5. Cheyenne East High School           153   6. Rock Springs High School            117