Licensed to Green River High School Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 9/16/2017 02:30 PM
               HS Girls Invite 9 16 17 - 9/15/2017 to 9/16/2017                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 1:54.80    9/1/2017 Sheridan, Sheridan                         
                         J. Mullikin, Z. Robison, P. Robison, P. Carroll   
   Sch R 11D: S 1:54.73        2003 Green River, Green River                   
                         K. Schumacher, B. Ludtke, S. Cover, O. Watlington 
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thunder Basin High School-WY  'A'                     1:55.88         32  
     1) Porter, Alaysa 15               2) Knez, Trae 17                  
     3) Pikula, Lauren 16               4) Poley, Libby 15                
                31.13           1:03.01           1:29.50  1:55.88         
  2 Green River High School  'A'                          1:56.46         26  
     1) Jensen, Lauren                  2) Lauze, Jesse                   
     3) Otto, Avery                     4) Jensen, Ashley                 
                29.38           1:02.64           1:28.80  1:56.46         
  3 Campbell County High School-WY  'A'                   1:59.94         24  
     1) Rehard, Klaire 15               2) Holwell, Jenny 17              
     3) Hauber, Mckenna 16              4) Bydlon, Grace 16               
                32.38           1:02.58           1:32.01  1:59.94         
  4 Kelly Walsh High School-WY  'A'                       2:07.19         22  
     1) Hubert, Lindsay 16              2) Everard, Hailey 17             
     3) Saunders, Taylor 15             4) Mitchell, Audrey 16            
                33.30           1:07.60           1:38.11  2:07.19         
  5 Sublette  'A'                                         2:08.21         20  
     1) Hunt, Natalie                   2) Rogers, Emma                   
     3) Davison, McKenzi                4) Seeman, Israel                 
                32.91           1:10.30           1:39.63  2:08.21         
  6 Green River High School  'B'                         x2:10.75        
     1) Reyes, Emily                    2) Souza, Selena                  
     3) Moritz, Cherylann               4) Olsen, Kaycee                  
                33.22           1:10.83           1:42.27  2:10.75         
  7 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'                      2:11.36         18  
     1) Anderson, Whitney               2) Miller, Tanner                 
     3) Fernandez, Addy                 4) Aldred, Shelby                 
                35.13           1:10.41           1:41.64  2:11.36         
  8 Evanston High School  'A'                             2:11.37         14  
     1) Buzarde, Rachel                 2) Banry, Aedin 16                
     3) Camphouse, McKinzey             4) Caves, Jade 16                 
                32.79           1:12.14           1:42.85  2:11.37         
  9 Lyman  'A'                                            2:13.70         10  
     1) Busskohl, Brooklyn              2) Hewitt, Harper                 
     3) Garner, Nikayla                 4) Beck, Emma                     
                32.68           1:10.17           1:44.19  2:13.70         
 10 Kelly Walsh High School-WY  'B'                      x2:16.09        
     1) Jones, Izzie 16                 2) Blackford, Jayleen 14          
     3) Salazar, Jillian 17             4) Anderson, Kylee 17             
                35.92           1:14.29           1:45.52  2:16.09         
 11 Kelly Walsh High School-WY  'C'                      x2:19.96        
     1) Bailey, Hannah 15               2) Ballard, Maddie 16             
     3) Phillips, Abby 16               4) Morrison, Mikayla 16           
                36.31           1:17.17           1:50.24  2:19.96         
 12 Green River High School  'C'                         x2:19.97        
     1) Foerster, Sarah                 2) Mandros, Emilee                
     3) Mandros, Jarin                  4) Gomez, Cassidy                 
                35.61           1:15.39           1:47.48  2:19.97         
 13 Sublette  'C'                                        x2:21.30        
     1) Wheeler, Jennifer               2) Espenscheid, Cassidy           
     3) Noble, Reese                    4) Bennett, Adalyn                
                37.08           1:15.85           1:51.80  2:21.30         
 14 Evanston High School  'B'                            x2:29.05        
     1) Fackrell, Hannah                2) Lyman, Sydney                  
     3) Beachell, Annellie              4) Pierce, Tianna                 
                37.32           1:19.78           1:59.30  2:29.05         
 15 Thunder Basin High School-WY  'B'                    x2:29.27        
     1) Talbott, Anna M 14              2) Knottnerus, Delaney 16         
     3) Danko, Madylin 17               4) Kilian, Amayah 17              
                40.72           1:25.52           1:58.55  2:29.27         
 16 Lyman  'B'                                           x2:32.23        
     1) Nelson, Amoree                  2) Williams, Avilee               
     3) Walk, Kira                      4) Crook, Sara                    
                37.24           1:16.46           1:53.65  2:32.23         
 17 Kelly Walsh High School-WY  'D'                      x2:35.92        
     1) Harvey, Angelica 15             2) Jacobs, Amber 15               
     3) Jones, Kayla 14                 4) Hartl, Kayalei 14              
                41.27           1:25.07           2:06.35  2:35.92         
 18 Green River High School  'D'                         x2:36.84        
     1) Lloyd, Kamilyn                  2) Moffatt, Merika                
     3) Gardea, Delaney                 4) France, Hailey                 
                37.92           1:18.99           1:53.08  2:36.84         
 19 Campbell County High School-WY  'B'                  x2:37.76        
     1) Bond, Sugar 14                  2) Post, Alize 15                 
     3) Eby, Bry 14                     4) Licking, Dakotta 15            
                38.77             53.78           1:23.87  2:37.76         
 20 Rawlins High School-WY  'A'                           2:38.77          8  
                43.10           1:23.42           2:05.29  2:38.77         
 21 Rock Springs High School-WY  'B'                     x2:53.84        
     1) Hill, Kadence                   2) Mathis, Brixen                 
     3) Shauers, Mikayla                4) Liggett, Chevelle              
                48.22           1:29.23           2:16.60  2:53.84         
 22 Kelly Walsh High School-WY  'E'                      x2:54.50        
     1) McAteer, Sydny                  2) Parks, Jessica 16              
     3) Romano, Julie 17                4) Hermosillo, Esperanza 16       
                43.65           1:34.34           2:16.47  2:54.50         
 23 Kem Girls 2017  'A'                                   2:56.56          6  
     1) Julander, Sydnie                2) Failoni, Sophie                
     3) Peck, Victoria                  4) Swann, Shelby                  
                40.94           1:21.92           2:10.82  2:56.56         
 24 Thunder Basin High School-WY  'C'                    x3:01.52        
     1) Porter, Aubrey 16               2) Liston, Shiann 14              
     3) Crain, Katalina 15              4) Blare, Jadyn M 15              
                43.78           1:26.85           2:20.73  3:01.52         
 -- Natrona County High School  'A'                            DQ        
     1) Kelley, Ashley 17               2) Roberts, Audrey                
     3) Dilts-Vargas, Tresa 17          4) Martz, Tatum                   
                40.76           1:26.34           2:00.19       DQ         
 -- Sublette  'B'                                              DQ        
     1) Day, Kaylee                     2) Nielson, Paige                 
     3) Thoman, Hayden                  4) Covill, Meleah                 
                36.43           1:14.92           1:47.57       DQ         
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 2:00.45   9/14/2016 Sani J Carsrud, CAMELS                     
   Sch R 11D: S 1:58.22        2008 M. Schumacher, Green River                 
                2:15.00  Q4A
                2:23.50  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carsrud, Sani       16 Bolts-WY                       2:00.25PQ4A     16  
                26.78             57.08           1:28.88  2:00.25         
  2 Hauber, Mckenna     16 CAM-WY                         2:05.54 Q4A     13  
                28.84           1:00.07           1:32.53  2:05.54         
  3 Sanders, Sydni         GRV                            2:07.69 Q4A     12  
                28.92           1:00.68           1:33.98  2:07.69         
  4 Lee, Lauren            GRV                            2:09.69 Q4A     11  
                29.54           1:02.60           1:37.00  2:09.69         
  5 Poley, Libby        15 Bolts-WY                       2:10.66 Q4A     10  
                29.53           1:02.76           1:37.53  2:10.66         
  6 Hunt, Natalie          SUB                            2:14.21 Q4A      9  
                30.01           1:04.80           1:39.77  2:14.21         
  7 Lauze, Alexa           GRV                            2:15.46 Q3A      7  
                30.58           1:05.25           1:41.18  2:15.46         
  8 Merrick, Adrienne      GRV                            2:15.48 Q3A      5  
                31.32           1:05.49           1:41.04  2:15.48         
  9 Anderson, Whitney      Rshs Girls-WY                  2:19.05 Q3A      4  
                30.86           1:06.16           1:42.51  2:19.05         
 10 Seeman, Israel         SUB                            2:20.10 Q3A      3  
                31.44           1:07.33           1:44.75  2:20.10         
 11 Davison, McKenzi       SUB                            2:21.03 Q3A      2  
                31.13           1:05.06           1:39.53  2:21.03         
 12 Miller, Payton         Rshs Girls-WY                  2:21.33 Q3A      1  
                31.90           1:07.26           1:44.45  2:21.33         
 13 Weston, Samantha       LYM                            2:21.80 Q3A    
                31.39           1:07.14           1:44.98  2:21.80         
 14 Day, Kaylee            SUB                            2:22.99 Q3A    
                31.88           1:07.53           1:45.57  2:22.99         
 15 Moyles, Stevie         KEM                            2:24.74        
                32.39           1:08.86           1:46.62  2:24.74         
 16 McDaniel, Kaitlin   17 Lady Outlaws-WY                2:26.67        
                31.59           1:07.92           1:47.26  2:26.67         
 17 Busskohl, Brynlee      LYM                            2:26.77        
                32.21           1:09.54           1:48.57  2:26.77         
 18 Bennett, Adalyn        SUB                           x2:26.78        
                33.47           1:09.85           1:48.05  2:26.78         
 19 Vlastos, Mazzi      14 Kelly Walsh-WY                 2:28.56        
                33.28           1:10.81           1:49.53  2:28.56         
 20 Pierce, Tianna         EVN                            2:30.63        
                33.54           1:11.50           1:52.07  2:30.63         
 21 Bailey, Hannah      15 Kelly Walsh-WY                 2:31.81        
                32.85           1:10.61           1:51.35  2:31.81         
 22 Foerster, Emily        GRV                           x2:34.20        
                33.39           1:11.18           1:52.23  2:34.20         
 23 Porter, Paytan         LYM                            2:34.90        
                32.59           1:10.54           1:51.57  2:34.90         
 24 Fackrell, Hannah       EVN                            2:35.67        
                                1:16.30           1:57.05  2:35.67         
 25 Banry, Aedin        16 EVN                            2:36.77        
                36.11           1:16.43           1:57.68  2:36.77         
 26 Thoman, Hayden         SUB                           x2:37.63        
                36.23           1:16.70           1:59.26  2:37.63         
 27 Covill, Meleah         SUB                           x2:38.22        
                36.36           1:16.79           1:58.85  2:38.22         
 28 Nielson, Paige         SUB                           x2:38.40        
                36.95           1:17.98           1:59.73  2:38.40         
 29 Roberts, Audrey        NCH                            2:38.45        
                35.67           1:17.06           2:00.38  2:38.45         
 30 Post, Alize         15 CAM-WY                         2:38.46        
                39.12           1:20.28           1:58.97  2:38.46         
 31 Paulsen, Whitney    16 Lady Outlaws-WY                2:38.48        
                34.96           1:16.90           2:00.37  2:38.48         
 32 Haselhuhn, Holly       Rshs Girls-WY                  2:38.90        
                36.23           1:17.85           2:00.09  2:38.90         
 33 Anson, Kaitlyn         LYM                            2:39.80        
                36.66           1:18.51           2:01.07  2:39.80         
 34 Olguin, Zoie           LYM                           x2:39.81        
                35.73           1:17.03           2:00.00  2:39.81         
 35 Gomez, Cassidy         GRV                           x2:42.34        
                35.56           1:17.17           2:00.48  2:42.34         
 36 Liston, Shiann      14 Bolts-WY                       2:45.13        
                36.99           1:18.95           2:02.45  2:45.13         
 37 Shereda, Cynthia       GRV                           x2:45.95        
                35.62           1:18.29           2:02.72  2:45.95         
 38 Talbott, Anna M     14 Bolts-WY                       2:47.08        
                38.61           1:20.96           2:04.79  2:47.08         
 39 Tyler, Demi            GRV                           x2:48.74        
                37.69           1:20.16           2:05.37  2:48.74         
 40 Kelley, Ashley      17 NCH                            2:59.41        
                38.84           1:23.86           2:12.26  2:59.41         
 41 Brown, Kadynce         Rshs Girls-WY                  2:59.57        
                41.01           1:27.36           2:15.18  2:59.57         
 42 Julander, Sydnie       KEM                            3:03.63        
                                1:26.27           2:17.11  3:03.63         
 43 Failoni, Sophie        KEM                            3:04.34        
                39.68           1:25.64           2:16.38  3:04.34         
 44 Parks, Jessica      16 Kelly Walsh-WY                 3:04.90        
                38.19           1:27.73           2:20.48  3:04.90         
 45 Laird, Lillian      14 Lady Outlaws-WY                3:04.96        
                40.69           1:28.66           2:16.89  3:04.96         
 46 Oden, Madelynn         NCH                            3:06.46        
                38.94           1:25.83  3:06.46                           
 47 Winkelkotter, Love     SUB                           x3:06.50        
                                1:24.63  3:06.50                           
 48 Kelley, Jordan      15 Lady Outlaws-WY                3:15.08        
                42.08           1:31.91           2:24.68  3:15.08         
 49 Gardner, Katelynn   14 Lady Outlaws-WY               x3:23.84        
                47.17  3:23.84                                             
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 2:15.62   9/16/2017 Jenny Holwell, CAMELS                      
   Sch R 11D: S 2:16.94        2003 S. O'Dwyer, Green River                    
                2:34.00  Q4A
                2:44.00  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holwell, Jenny      17 CAM-WY                         2:15.44PQ4A     16  
                28.30           1:02.92           1:41.93  2:15.44         
  2 Porter, Alaysa      15 Bolts-WY                       2:25.68 Q4A     13  
                31.39           1:08.17           1:50.78  2:25.68         
  3 Pikula, Lauren      16 Bolts-WY                       2:26.59 Q4A     12  
                30.57           1:07.85           1:51.69  2:26.59         
  4 Jensen, Ashley         GRV                            2:32.82 Q4A     11  
                30.97           1:08.59           1:57.97  2:32.82         
  5 Miller, Tanner         Rshs Girls-WY                  2:34.00 Q4A     10  
                34.16           1:14.12           1:58.45  2:34.00         
  6 Rehard, Klaire      15 CAM-WY                         2:34.72 Q3A      9  
                32.87           1:10.88           1:59.15  2:34.72         
  7 Everard, Hailey     17 Kelly Walsh-WY                 2:35.38 Q3A      7  
                34.20           1:13.51           1:58.03  2:35.38         
  8 Young, Madison         GRV                            2:35.97 Q3A      5  
                32.11           1:11.32           2:00.88  2:35.97         
  9 Moritz, Cherylann      GRV                            2:36.38 Q3A      4  
                33.13           1:13.34           1:59.91  2:36.38         
 10 Rogers, Emma           SUB                            2:36.69 Q3A      3  
                32.02           1:12.28           1:59.97  2:36.69         
 11 Hubert, Lindsay     16 Kelly Walsh-WY                 2:37.28 Q3A      2  
                34.42           1:12.36           1:59.76  2:37.28         
 12 Hagler, Brooklynn      KEM                            2:43.76 Q3A      1  
                33.56           1:18.72           2:04.86  2:43.76         
 13 Mandros, Emilee        GRV                            2:46.35        
                34.19           1:17.52           2:05.79  2:46.35         
 14 Johansson, Kysa     17 Lady Outlaws-WY                2:48.71        
                36.70           1:21.93           2:12.60  2:48.71         
 15 Anderson, Kylee     17 Kelly Walsh-WY                 2:50.09        
                34.57           1:15.38           2:08.63  2:50.09         
 16 Flake, Maura           LYM                            2:51.33        
                35.31           1:18.18           2:12.70  2:51.33         
 17 Blackford, Jayleen  14 Kelly Walsh-WY                 2:54.24        
                39.46           1:23.18           2:12.87  2:54.24         
 18 Wheeler, Jennifer      SUB                            2:55.65        
                38.54           1:23.12           2:18.46  2:55.65         
 19 Espenscheid, Cassi     SUB                            2:55.87        
                35.13           1:19.63           2:13.35  2:55.87         
 20 Gardea, Delaney        GRV                           x2:56.68        
                38.11           1:22.42           2:16.15  2:56.68         
 21 Dilts-Vargas, Tres  17 NCH                            2:57.83        
                37.30           1:24.22           2:18.84  2:57.83         
 22 Danko, Madylin      17 Bolts-WY                       2:58.91        
                39.16           1:22.81           2:17.00  2:58.91         
 23 Jones, Kayla        14 Kelly Walsh-WY                x3:04.60        
                41.21           1:26.49           2:20.89  3:04.60         
 24 Ballard, Maddie     16 Kelly Walsh-WY                x3:05.52        
                39.53           1:25.74           2:20.07  3:05.52         
 25 Mathis, Brixen         Rshs Girls-WY                  3:07.05        
                40.82           1:34.35           2:23.32  3:07.05         
 26 Beachell, Annellie     EVN                            3:10.59        
                41.60           1:28.32           2:29.59  3:10.59         
 27 Porter, Aubrey      16 Bolts-WY                       3:14.84        
                41.78           1:27.87           2:30.32  3:14.84         
 28 Clyde, Olivia M     17 Bolts-WY                      x3:15.45        
                45.70           1:37.12           2:35.58  3:15.45         
 29 McMullen, Baley     17 Lady Outlaws-WY                3:15.76        
                41.31           1:28.78           2:29.07  3:15.76         
 30 Wilson, Dana           SUB                            3:17.37        
                43.79           1:37.84           2:33.56  3:17.37         
 31 Hoff, Maggie K      15 Bolts-WY                      x3:18.85        
                45.40           1:32.39           2:34.88  3:18.85         
 32 Noble, Hailey          SUB                           x3:19.16        
                47.19           1:37.90           2:32.92  3:19.16         
 33 Green, Kinlee          SUB                           x3:21.24        
                49.99           1:39.96           2:38.64  3:21.24         
 34 Shauers, Mikayla       Rshs Girls-WY                  3:21.71        
                47.68           1:39.33           2:35.66  3:21.71         
 -- Porter, Emily       15 Lady Outlaws-WY                     DQ        
                52.11           1:47.07           3:03.15       DQ         
 -- Buzarde, Rachel        EVN                                 DQ        
                33.05           1:13.75           2:05.29       DQ         
 -- Roper, Jocelyn         EVN                                 DQ        
                45.00           1:38.42           2:37.31       DQ         
 -- Harvey, Angelica    15 Kelly Walsh-WY                      DQ        
                50.40           1:47.29           2:56.83       DQ         
 -- Gazda, Maggie          NCH                                 DQ        
                                                  2:47.76       DQ         
 -- Jones, Muriel          SUB                                 DQ        
                50.65           1:53.72           2:50.03       DQ         
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 24.58    9/1/2017 Piper Carroll, Sheridan                      
   Sch R 11D: S 24.61        1999 P. Stoner, Green River                       
                28.00  Q4A
                28.50  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Otto, Avery            GRV                              24.92 Q4A     16  
  2 Ochsner, Shaylee    17 Bolts-WY                         26.23 Q4A     13  
  3 Olson, Savannah     16 Kelly Walsh-WY                   27.60 Q4A     12  
  4 Lauze, Jesse           GRV                              27.78 Q4A     11  
  5 Lutz, Grace         15 Kelly Walsh-WY                   28.01 Q3A     10  
  6 Camphouse, McKinze     EVN                              28.20 Q3A      9  
  7 Olsen, Kaycee          GRV                              28.21 Q3A      7  
  8 Bydlon, Grace       16 CAM-WY                           28.31 Q3A      5  
  9 Caves, Jade         16 EVN                              28.66          4  
 10 Mandros, Jarin         GRV                              28.88          3  
 11 Garner, Nikayla        LYM                              28.90          2  
 12 Weston, Samantha       LYM                              28.94          1  
 13 Morgan, Skylar         KEM                              29.02        
 14 Knez, Trae          17 Bolts-WY                         29.20        
 15 Morrison, Mikayla   16 Kelly Walsh-WY                   29.23        
 15 McDaniel, Kaitlin   17 Lady Outlaws-WY                  29.23        
 17 Mitchell, Audrey    16 Kelly Walsh-WY                   29.30        
 18 Busskohl, Brooklyn     LYM                              29.59        
 19 Aldred, Shelby         Rshs Girls-WY                    29.81        
 20 Beck, Emerson       16 NCH                              30.58        
 21 Hartl, Kayalei      14 Kelly Walsh-WY                  x30.69        
 22 Martinez, Aubrie       Rshs Girls-WY                    30.78        
 23 Kilian, Amayah      17 Bolts-WY                         30.84        
 24 Noble, Reese           SUB                              31.05        
 25 Skinner, Sierra Jo  15 Lady Outlaws-WY                  31.09        
 26 Ramsdell, Jaida     16 Bolts-WY                         31.25        
 27 Salazar, Jillian    17 Kelly Walsh-WY                  x31.56        
 28 Phillips, Abby      16 Kelly Walsh-WY                  x31.59        
 29 Williams, Avilee       LYM                              31.74        
 30 Walk, Kira             LYM                             x31.80        
 30 Moffatt, Merika        GRV                             x31.80        
 32 Schoel, DeNae       16 Lady Outlaws-WY                  32.20        
 33 Eby, Bry            14 CAM-WY                           32.31        
 34 Williams, Kathryn      EVN                              32.78        
 35 Martz, Tatum           NCH                              33.03        
 36 Tobin, Taegen       15 NCH                              33.17        
 37 Bond, Sugar         14 CAM-WY                           33.36        
 38 Lloyd, Kamilyn         GRV                             x33.54        
 39 Deeds, Madelynn        SUB                              33.88        
 40 Fryer, Sierra          GRV                             x34.34        
 41 Crook, Sara            LYM                             x34.38        
 42 Petri, Jessica         GRV                             x34.56        
 43 Arnold, Alyssa      14 Lady Outlaws-WY                  35.32        
 44 Romano, Julie       17 Kelly Walsh-WY                  x35.58        
 45 Long, Mackenzie     15 Bolts-WY                        x36.03        
 46 Ruen, Breanna J     17 Bolts-WY                        x36.41        
 47 Rutsch, Haley          SUB                              36.69        
 48 Wuolle, Alexis         Rshs Girls-WY                    37.12        
 49 Licking, Dakotta    15 CAM-WY                           37.83        
 50 Hill, Kadence          Rshs Girls-WY                    38.05        
 51 Stone, Amberlen        SUB                              38.21        
 52 Norwick, Mersaydez     Rshs Girls-WY                   x38.39        
 53 Johansen, Taylor       Rshs Girls-WY                   x39.03        
 54 Crain, Katalina     15 Bolts-WY                        x39.85        
 55 Jones, Brenna       15 Bolts-WY                        x40.25        
 56 Bauman, Julia          Rshs Girls-WY                   x40.69        
 57 Blare, Jadyn M      15 Bolts-WY                        x41.24        
 58 McAteer, Sydny         Kelly Walsh-WY                  x41.82        
 59 Hill, Britty           SUB                             x42.19        
 60 Pankowski, Madison     Rshs Girls-WY                   x42.28        
 61 France, Hailey         GRV                             x44.40        
 62 Thill, Destiny      14 Lady Outlaws-WY                 x44.94        
 63 Harkins, Phaezia    16 CAM-WY                          x47.98        
 64 Swann, Shelby          KEM                              48.15        
 65 Williams, Leona        LYM                             x53.34        
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 393.35   9/17/2016 A. Lange, Rock Springs                      
   Sch R 11D: S 439.10        1997 T. Walker, Green River                      
                270.00  Q4A
                240.00  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Brenna       15 Bolts-WY                        289.50 Q4A     16  
  2 Shepard, Haili      17 Lady Outlaws-WY                 268.55 Q3A     13  
  3 Rall, Enshawntae       Rshs Girls-WY                   268.35 Q3A     12  
  4 Paulson, Darbie        SUB                             254.80 Q3A     11  
  5 Harkins, Phaezia    16 CAM-WY                          245.80 Q3A     10  
  6 Long, Mackenzie     15 Bolts-WY                        243.35 Q3A      9  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 58.88   9/14/2016 Avery Otto, GRV                              
   Sch R 11D: S 58.90        2015 A.Otto, Green River                          
              1:12.00  Q4A
              1:17.50  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Otto, Avery            GRV                              59.36 Q4A     16  
       27.99    59.36                                                      
  2 Holwell, Jenny      17 CAM-WY                         1:00.54 Q4A     13  
       28.14  1:00.54                                                      
  3 Jensen, Lauren         GRV                            1:04.66 Q4A     12  
       29.55  1:04.66                                                      
  4 Pikula, Lauren      16 Bolts-WY                       1:07.68 Q4A     11  
       31.10  1:07.68                                                      
  5 Fernandez, Addy        Rshs Girls-WY                  1:11.24 Q4A     10  
       33.62  1:11.24                                                      
  6 Camphouse, McKinze     EVN                            1:11.32 Q4A      9  
       32.02  1:11.32                                                      
  7 Saunders, Taylor    15 Kelly Walsh-WY                 1:13.71 Q3A      7  
       33.71  1:13.71                                                      
  8 Knottnerus, Delane  16 Bolts-WY                       1:13.97 Q3A      5  
       33.87  1:13.97                                                      
  9 Young, Madison         GRV                            1:14.59 Q3A      4  
       34.00  1:14.59                                                      
 10 Aldred, Shelby         Rshs Girls-WY                  1:14.72 Q3A      3  
       34.95  1:14.72                                                      
 11 Hewitt, Harper         LYM                            1:15.29 Q3A      2  
       34.07  1:15.29                                                      
 12 Salazar, Jillian    17 Kelly Walsh-WY                 1:16.46 Q3A      1  
       34.85  1:16.46                                                      
 13 Anderson, Kylee     17 Kelly Walsh-WY                 1:17.70        
       35.36  1:17.70                                                      
 14 Mandros, Jarin         GRV                            1:17.81        
       35.76  1:17.81                                                      
 15 Phillips, Abby      16 Kelly Walsh-WY                 1:18.45        
       34.80  1:18.45                                                      
 16 Morgan, Skylar         KEM                            1:18.51        
       34.48  1:18.51                                                      
 17 Shepard, Haili      17 Lady Outlaws-WY                1:19.18        
       33.66  1:19.18                                                      
 18 Souza, Selena          GRV                           x1:19.93        
       36.37  1:19.93                                                      
 19 Anson, Kaitlyn         LYM                            1:21.61        
       36.70  1:21.61                                                      
 20 Dilts-Vargas, Tres  17 NCH                            1:22.04        
       37.54  1:22.04                                                      
 21 Gardea, Delaney        GRV                           x1:22.19        
       36.76  1:22.19                                                      
 22 Danko, Madylin      17 Bolts-WY                       1:26.74        
       40.00  1:26.74                                                      
 23 Jacobs, Amber       15 Kelly Walsh-WY                x1:35.83        
       41.31  1:35.83                                                      
 24 Lyman, Sydney          EVN                            1:37.62        
       43.65  1:37.62                                                      
 25 Brown, Kadynce         Rshs Girls-WY                  1:37.65        
       44.91  1:37.65                                                      
 26 Green, Kinlee          SUB                            1:50.42        
       50.45  1:50.42                                                      
 -- McMullen, Baley     17 Lady Outlaws-WY                     DQ        
       42.91       DQ                                                      
 -- Baldwin, Brooke     15 Lady Outlaws-WY                     DQ        
       48.58       DQ                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 55.41    9/2/2017 Piper Carroll, Sheridan                      
   Sch R 11D: S 54.54        1994 T. Hodo, Green River                         
              1:01.00  Q4A
              1:04.25  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Sydni         GRV                              57.50 Q4A     16  
       27.85    57.50                                                      
  2 Porter, Alaysa      15 Bolts-WY                         58.61 Q4A     13  
       28.18    58.61                                                      
  3 Jensen, Ashley         GRV                              59.05 Q4A     12  
       28.45    59.05                                                      
  4 Davison, McKenzi       SUB                              59.42 Q4A     11  
       28.45    59.42                                                      
  5 Buzarde, Rachel        EVN                            1:00.82 Q4A     10  
       29.60  1:00.82                                                      
  6 Olson, Savannah     16 Kelly Walsh-WY                 1:01.32 Q3A      9  
       29.32  1:01.32                                                      
  7 Rehard, Klaire      15 CAM-WY                         1:02.15 Q3A      7  
       29.56  1:02.15                                                      
  8 Reyes, Emily           GRV                            1:02.19 Q3A      5  
       30.02  1:02.19                                                      
  9 Waldock, River      14 Kelly Walsh-WY                 1:02.32 Q3A      4  
       29.31  1:02.32                                                      
 10 Merrick, Adrienne      GRV                            1:02.64 Q3A      3  
       29.57  1:02.64                                                      
 11 Bydlon, Grace       16 CAM-WY                         1:02.68 Q3A      2  
       29.95  1:02.68                                                      
 12 Seeman, Israel         SUB                            1:03.22 Q3A      1  
       29.74  1:03.22                                                      
 13 Mitchell, Audrey    16 Kelly Walsh-WY                 1:04.14 Q3A    
       30.35  1:04.14                                                      
 14 Garner, Nikayla        LYM                            1:04.57        
       30.51  1:04.57                                                      
 15 Covill, Meleah         SUB                            1:05.66        
       31.44  1:05.66                                                      
 16 Thoman, Hayden         SUB                            1:05.86        
       31.63  1:05.86                                                      
 17 Lutz, Grace         15 Kelly Walsh-WY                 1:06.00        
       30.28  1:06.00                                                      
 18 Beck, Emma             LYM                            1:06.67        
       31.81  1:06.67                                                      
 19 Morrison, Mikayla   16 Kelly Walsh-WY                x1:07.53        
       31.98  1:07.53                                                      
 20 Foerster, Emily        GRV                           x1:07.92        
       32.41  1:07.92                                                      
 21 Foerster, Sarah        GRV                           x1:08.60        
       33.10  1:08.60                                                      
 22 Porter, Paytan         LYM                            1:10.23        
       33.56  1:10.23                                                      
 23 Williams, Kathryn      EVN                            1:10.83        
       35.08  1:10.83                                                      
 24 Skinner, Sierra Jo  15 Lady Outlaws-WY                1:11.28        
       34.29  1:11.28                                                      
 25 Flake, Maura           LYM                            1:11.52        
       33.87  1:11.52                                                      
 26 Martinez, Aubrie       Rshs Girls-WY                  1:11.81        
       32.53  1:11.81                                                      
 27 Olguin, Zoie           LYM                           x1:12.71        
       34.46  1:12.71                                                      
 28 Post, Alize         15 CAM-WY                         1:13.33        
       36.11  1:13.33                                                      
 29 Eby, Bry            14 CAM-WY                         1:13.36        
       35.60  1:13.36                                                      
 30 Gomez, Cassidy         GRV                           x1:13.43        
       34.98  1:13.43                                                      
 31 Ramsdell, Jaida     16 Bolts-WY                       1:13.68        
       34.64  1:13.68                                                      
 32 Bond, Sugar         14 CAM-WY                        x1:13.83        
       36.15  1:13.83                                                      
 33 Nelson, Amoree         LYM                           x1:14.78        
       35.53  1:14.78                                                      
 34 Roper, Jocelyn         EVN                            1:14.91        
       36.13  1:14.91                                                      
 35 Tyler, Demi            GRV                           x1:15.03        
       36.22  1:15.03                                                      
 36 Phillips, Brooke       EVN                            1:15.94        
       37.59  1:15.94                                                      
 37 Deeds, Madelynn        SUB                           x1:17.37        
 38 Arnold, Alyssa      14 Lady Outlaws-WY                1:19.06        
       39.08  1:19.06                                                      
 39 Hoff, Maggie K      15 Bolts-WY                       1:19.08        
       38.29  1:19.08                                                      
 40 Petri, Jessica         GRV                           x1:19.30        
       37.18  1:19.30                                                      
 41 Peck, Victoria         KEM                            1:19.50        
 42 Porter, Emily       15 Lady Outlaws-WY                1:22.35        
       40.96  1:22.35                                                      
 43 Laird, Lillian      14 Lady Outlaws-WY                1:22.73        
       38.93  1:22.73                                                      
 44 Parks, Jessica      16 Kelly Walsh-WY                x1:23.87        
       38.07  1:23.87                                                      
 45 Licking, Dakotta    15 CAM-WY                        x1:24.54        
       39.96  1:24.54                                                      
 46 Wuolle, Alexis         Rshs Girls-WY                  1:24.70        
       40.55  1:24.70                                                      
 47 Blom, Taliah        15 NCH                            1:25.40        
       40.55  1:25.40                                                      
 48 Romano, Julie       17 Kelly Walsh-WY                x1:26.72        
       39.47  1:26.72                                                      
 49 Hermosillo, Espera  16 Kelly Walsh-WY                x1:26.94        
       39.80  1:26.94                                                      
 50 Young, Olivia          SUB                           x1:27.91        
       40.83  1:27.91                                                      
 51 Crain, Katalina     15 Bolts-WY                       1:28.89        
       43.46  1:28.89                                                      
 52 Romero, Alexandrea  16 Lady Outlaws-WY               x1:30.42        
       39.19  1:30.42                                                      
 53 Gazda, Maggie          NCH                            1:31.15        
 54 France, Hailey         GRV                           x1:31.59        
 55 Bauman, Julia          Rshs Girls-WY                  1:33.02        
       44.92  1:33.02                                                      
 56 Blare, Jadyn M      15 Bolts-WY                      x1:33.39        
       45.01  1:33.39                                                      
 57 Johansen, Taylor       Rshs Girls-WY                  1:35.80        
       44.64  1:35.80                                                      
 58 Hill, Britty           SUB                           x1:36.02        
       48.16  1:36.02                                                      
 59 Norwick, Mersaydez     Rshs Girls-WY                 x1:37.55        
       42.35  1:37.55                                                      
 60 McAteer, Sydny         Kelly Walsh-WY                x1:39.19        
       43.77  1:39.19                                                      
 61 Swann, Shelby          KEM                            1:54.23        
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 5:21.41   9/16/2017 Sani Carsrud, Thunder Basin                
   Sch R 11D: S 5:22.37        2008 M. Schumacher, Green River                 
                6:10.00  Q4A
                6:41.50  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carsrud, Sani       16 Bolts-WY                       5:21.41PQ4A     16  
       27.22    58.78  1:31.05  2:03.80  2:36.51  3:09.43  3:42.50  4:15.82
     4:49.79  5:21.41                                                      
  2 Hauber, Mckenna     16 CAM-WY                         5:34.44 Q4A     13  
       29.91  1:02.28  1:35.79  2:09.88  2:44.26  3:18.26  3:52.74  4:26.97
     5:00.97  5:34.44                                                      
  3 Lee, Lauren            GRV                            5:41.05 Q4A     12  
       30.22  1:04.45  1:39.92  2:14.58  2:49.13  3:24.54  3:59.09  4:33.95
     5:08.66  5:41.05                                                      
  4 Lauze, Alexa           GRV                            5:55.75 Q4A     11  
       30.62  1:05.68  1:41.84  2:18.34  2:54.95  3:31.48  4:07.72  4:44.29
     5:20.45  5:55.75                                                      
  5 Miller, Payton         Rshs Girls-WY                  6:04.66 Q4A     10  
       32.88  1:09.48  1:46.74  2:23.73  3:00.94  3:38.19  4:15.43  4:52.46
     5:28.72  6:04.66                                                      
  6 Anderson, Whitney      Rshs Girls-WY                  6:07.23 Q4A      9  
       33.19  1:08.95  1:46.51  2:24.17  3:01.92  3:39.27  4:17.72  4:54.79
     5:31.60  6:07.23                                                      
  7 Moritz, Cherylann      GRV                            6:07.26 Q4A      7  
       33.48  1:10.36  1:47.49  2:24.95  3:02.28  3:39.90  4:17.95  4:55.61
     5:32.76  6:07.26                                                      
  8 Vlastos, Mazzi      14 Kelly Walsh-WY                 6:29.60 Q3A      5  
       34.62  1:12.67  1:52.41  2:31.99  3:11.43  3:50.85  4:30.98  5:10.62
     5:50.60  6:29.60                                                      
  9 Johansson, Kysa     17 Lady Outlaws-WY                6:32.85 Q3A      4  
       33.95  1:11.79  1:50.48  2:30.01  3:09.93  3:50.81  4:32.11  5:13.15
     5:53.93  6:32.85                                                      
 10 Walk, Kira             LYM                            6:33.48 Q3A      3  
       33.43  1:11.48  1:51.11  2:31.50  3:11.77  3:52.30  4:33.28  5:14.49
     5:55.27  6:33.48                                                      
 11 Busskohl, Brooklyn     LYM                            6:34.94 Q3A      2  
       31.91  1:09.37  1:49.56  2:29.90  3:11.53  3:51.97  4:33.42  5:14.87
     5:56.25  6:34.94                                                      
 12 Bennett, Adalyn        SUB                            6:39.37 Q3A      1  
       37.09  1:17.57  1:58.56  2:39.08  3:19.78  4:00.38  4:40.40  5:21.82
     6:01.81  6:39.37                                                      
 13 Jones, Izzie        16 Kelly Walsh-WY                 6:42.82        
       34.16  1:13.19  1:53.70  2:34.96  3:16.71  3:58.69  4:39.69  5:20.88
     6:02.89  6:42.82                                                      
 14 Rogers, Emma           SUB                            6:46.02        
              1:10.26           2:32.53  3:15.61  3:58.57  4:42.24  5:23.86
     6:06.81  6:46.02                                                      
 15 Caves, Jade         16 EVN                            6:56.51        
       34.81  1:15.05  1:57.62  2:41.18  3:24.63  4:08.83  4:51.63  5:33.33
     6:15.02  6:56.51                                                      
 16 Beachell, Annellie     EVN                            7:01.13        
       34.67  1:13.89  1:55.82  2:38.77  3:22.92  4:07.79  4:51.74  5:35.46
     6:19.39  7:01.13                                                      
 17 Pierce, Tianna         EVN                            7:07.00        
       35.51  1:16.78  1:59.27  2:43.27  3:27.41  4:12.80  4:58.69  5:43.43
     6:26.68  7:07.00                                                      
 18 Haselhuhn, Holly       Rshs Girls-WY                  7:08.17        
       37.12  1:20.05  2:03.91  2:48.44  3:32.78  4:16.95  5:01.02  5:45.45
     6:28.77  7:08.17                                                      
 19 Beck, Emerson       16 NCH                            7:12.21        
       36.99  1:18.24  2:00.98  2:45.28  3:30.37  4:15.21  5:00.51  5:46.17
     6:30.34  7:12.21                                                      
 20 Kilian, Amayah      17 Bolts-WY                       7:16.41        
       36.69  1:18.05  2:02.66  3:31.99  4:16.72  5:02.09  5:47.29  7:16.41
 21 Fryer, Sierra          GRV                            7:19.87        
       37.69  1:20.94  2:05.71  2:52.13  3:38.12  4:25.09  5:10.00  5:56.32
     6:38.58  7:19.87                                                      
 22 Wheeler, Jennifer      SUB                            7:21.93        
       36.88  1:21.05  2:07.01  2:53.40           4:26.01  5:12.78  5:57.92
     6:41.78  7:21.93                                                      
 23 Noble, Reese           SUB                            7:32.86        
       38.52  1:22.39  2:09.14  2:56.86  3:44.07  4:30.17  5:17.11  6:03.48
     6:49.43  7:32.86                                                      
 24 Talbott, Anna M     14 Bolts-WY                       7:32.92        
       40.76  1:26.45  2:13.30  3:00.75  3:48.27  4:34.70  5:19.64  6:04.49
     6:49.13  7:32.92                                                      
 25 Ruen, Breanna J     17 Bolts-WY                       7:44.97        
       40.39  1:27.85  2:16.45  3:02.79  3:50.53  4:38.83  5:26.01  6:13.36
     7:44.97  7:44.97                                                      
 26 Shereda, Cynthia       GRV                           x7:48.36        
       38.55  1:24.91  2:11.03  2:58.68  3:45.92  4:34.51           6:15.39
     7:03.43  7:48.36                                                      
 27 Jones, Muriel          SUB                           x7:59.12        
       37.86  1:23.11  2:10.69  2:59.16  3:47.94  4:38.43  5:29.74  6:21.79
     7:11.29  7:59.12                                                      
 28 Failoni, Sophie        KEM                            8:11.94        
       41.07  1:29.12  2:18.85  3:08.83  3:58.92  4:51.24  5:42.15  6:32.97
     7:23.68  8:11.94                                                      
 29 Winkelkotter, Love     SUB                           x8:32.59        
       38.03  8:32.59                                                      
 30 Russell, Cheyenne   14 Lady Outlaws-WY                8:48.59        
                       3:24.83           4:19.05  5:13.64  6:10.69  7:06.89
     7:59.81  8:48.59                                                      
 31 Thill, Destiny      14 Lady Outlaws-WY                9:20.77        
       48.58  1:43.29  2:38.71  3:35.42  4:34.00  5:32.31  6:29.09  7:26.30
     8:23.70  9:20.77                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 1:42.91    9/2/2017 Sheridan, Sheridan                         
                         P. Carroll, M. Green, P. Robison, Z Robison       
   Sch R 11D: S 1:43.90        1994 Green River, Green River                   
                         A. Castillion, T. Hodo, L. Strauss, J.Merchant    
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green River High School  'A'                          1:46.73         32  
     1) Jensen, Lauren                  2) Lauze, Jesse                   
     3) Lee, Lauren                     4) Sanders, Sydni                 
       26.26    53.60  1:20.38  1:46.73                                    
  2 Campbell County High School-WY  'A'                   1:48.00         26  
     1) Holwell, Jenny 17               2) Hauber, Mckenna 16             
     3) Rehard, Klaire 15               4) Bydlon, Grace 16               
       28.20    56.70  1:23.31  1:48.00                                    
  3 Thunder Basin High School-WY  'A'                     1:48.73         24  
     1) Carsrud, Sani 16                2) Porter, Alaysa 15              
     3) Poley, Libby 15                 4) Ochsner, Shaylee 17            
       27.12    53.84  1:22.58  1:48.73                                    
  4 Kelly Walsh High School-WY  'A'                       1:53.33         22  
     1) Lutz, Grace 15                  2) Mitchell, Audrey 16            
     3) Waldock, River 14               4) Olson, Savannah 16             
       29.44    58.46  1:25.68  1:53.33                                    
  5 Kem Girls 2017  'A'                                   1:55.21         20  
     1) Krall, Alexis                   2) Hagler, Brooklynn              
     3) Moyles, Stevie                  4) Morgan, Skylar                 
       29.37    58.37  1:25.85  1:55.21                                    
  6 Evanston High School  'A'                             1:55.77         18  
     1) Buzarde, Heather                2) Buzarde, Rachel                
     3) Caves, Jade 16                  4) Camphouse, McKinzey            
       30.90    59.21  1:31.60  1:55.77                                    
  7 Green River High School  'B'                         x1:56.90        
     1) Olsen, Kaycee                   2) Merrick, Adrienne              
     3) Young, Madison                  4) Lauze, Alexa                   
       28.53    58.47  1:27.48  1:56.90                                    
  8 Rawlins High School-WY  'A'                           1:58.75         14  
       29.07  1:00.88  1:30.04  1:58.75                                    
  9 Sublette  'A'                                         1:59.30         10  
     1) Covill, Meleah                  2) Espenscheid, Cassidy           
     3) Thoman, Hayden                  4) Bennett, Adalyn                
       29.59    58.95  1:34.65  1:59.30                                    
 10 Lyman  'A'                                            2:02.72          8  
     1) Garner, Nikayla                 2) Porter, Paytan                 
     3) Anson, Kaitlyn                  4) Weston, Samantha               
       29.55  1:00.38  1:31.68  2:02.72                                    
 11 Green River High School  'C'                         x2:03.60        
     1) Mandros, Emilee                 2) Souza, Selena                  
     3) Moffatt, Merika                 4) Mandros, Jarin                 
       29.57  1:01.02  1:30.60  2:03.60                                    
 12 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'                      2:03.74          6  
     1) Aldred, Shelby                  2) Haselhuhn, Holly               
     3) Miller, Payton                  4) Martinez, Aubrie               
       30.12  1:03.78  1:33.62  2:03.74                                    
 13 Kelly Walsh High School-WY  'B'                      x2:04.74        
     1) Saunders, Taylor 15             2) Blackford, Jayleen 14          
     3) Phillips, Abby 16               4) Morrison, Mikayla 16           
       29.60  1:01.29  1:34.34  2:04.74                                    
 14 Kelly Walsh High School-WY  'C'                      x2:08.26        
     1) Ballard, Maddie 16              2) Bailey, Hannah 15              
     3) Vlastos, Mazzi 14               4) Salazar, Jillian 17            
       32.84           1:36.82  2:08.26                                    
 15 Green River High School  'D'                         x2:09.50        
     1) Foerster, Sarah                 2) Gomez, Cassidy                 
     3) Tyler, Demi                     4) Foerster, Emily                
       31.75  1:05.07  1:39.52  2:09.50                                    
 16 Lyman  'B'                                           x2:09.62        
     1) Flake, Maura                    2) Crook, Sara                    
     3) Nelson, Amoree                  4) Olguin, Zoie                   
       29.86  1:04.96  1:37.75  2:09.62                                    
 17 Thunder Basin High School-WY  'B'                    x2:14.64        
     1) Ramsdell, Jaida 16              2) Clyde, Olivia M 17             
     3) Porter, Aubrey 16               4) Danko, Madylin 17              
       31.78  1:05.68  1:42.33  2:14.64                                    
 18 Evanston High School  'B'                            x2:14.84        
     1) Banry, Aedin 16                 2) Beachell, Annellie             
     3) Fackrell, Hannah                4) Pierce, Tianna                 
       36.33  1:10.30  2:14.84                                             
 19 Kelly Walsh High School-WY  'D'                      x2:14.85        
     1) Hartl, Kayalei 14               2) Harvey, Angelica 15            
     3) Jones, Kayla 14                 4) Jacobs, Amber 15               
       30.09    46.30  1:06.44  2:14.85                                    
 20 Natrona County High School  'A'                       2:16.30          4  
     1) Martz, Tatum                    2) Beck, Emerson 16               
     3) Oden, Madelynn                  4) Gazda, Maggie                  
       39.69  1:09.28  1:40.09  2:16.30                                    
 21 Sublette  'B'                                        x2:16.69        
     1) Nielson, Paige                  2) Deeds, Madelynn                
     3) Noble, Hailey                   4) Jones, Muriel                  
       31.52  1:05.51  1:40.05  2:16.69                                    
 22 Green River High School  'E'                         x2:22.98        
     1) Shereda, Cynthia                2) Petri, Jessica                 
     3) Fryer, Sierra                   4) Lloyd, Kamilyn                 
       36.51  1:12.11  1:47.82  2:22.98                                    
 23 Campbell County High School-WY  'B'                  x2:23.41        
     1) Post, Alize 15                  2) Eby, Bry 14                    
     3) Bond, Sugar 14                  4) Licking, Dakotta 15            
       35.80  1:10.67  1:43.92  2:23.41                                    
 24 Sublette  'D'                                        x2:26.40        
     1) Rutsch, Haley                   2) Paulson, Darbie                
     3) Neubauer, Kylee                 4) Hill, Britty                   
       36.34  1:09.02  1:44.30  2:26.40                                    
 25 Rock Springs High School-WY  'B'                     x2:29.27        
     1) Liggett, Chevelle               2) Wuolle, Alexis                 
     3) Brown, Kadynce                  4) Keelin, Celeste                
       34.82  1:12.44  1:48.86  2:29.27                                    
 26 Sublette  'C'                                        x2:31.57        
     1) Young, Olivia                   2) Winkelkotter, Loveena          
     3) Wilson, Dana                    4) Stone, Amberlen                
       41.05  1:17.28  1:53.67  2:31.57                                    
 27 Kelly Walsh High School-WY  'E'                      x2:39.31        
     1) McAteer, Sydny                  2) Parks, Jessica 16              
     3) Hermosillo, Esperanza 16        4) Romano, Julie 17               
       44.29  1:00.34  2:02.91  2:39.31                                    
 -- Thunder Basin High School-WY  'C'                          DQ        
     1) Blare, Jadyn M 15               2) Crain, Katalina 15             
     3) Hoff, Maggie K 15               4) Ruen, Breanna J 17             
       43.15  1:22.15  1:57.56       DQ                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 1:01.57    9/1/2017 Piper Carroll, Sheridan                    
   Sch R 11D: S 1:01.19        2006 K. Schumacher, Green River                 
                1:09.00  Q4A
                1:14.00  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Lauren         GRV                            1:04.06 Q4A     16  
       31.84  1:04.06                                                      
  2 Poley, Libby        15 Bolts-WY                       1:05.10 Q4A     13  
       31.75  1:05.10                                                      
  3 Fernandez, Addy        Rshs Girls-WY                  1:09.97 Q3A     12  
       34.16  1:09.97                                                      
  4 Hubert, Lindsay     16 Kelly Walsh-WY                 1:10.34 Q3A     11  
       33.84  1:10.34                                                      
  5 Waldock, River      14 Kelly Walsh-WY                 1:10.35 Q3A     10  
  6 Reyes, Emily           GRV                            1:11.39 Q3A      9  
       34.89  1:11.39                                                      
  7 Hewitt, Harper         LYM                            1:11.80 Q3A      7  
       34.75  1:11.80                                                      
  8 Busskohl, Brynlee      LYM                            1:14.53          5  
       35.81  1:14.53                                                      
  9 Moyles, Stevie         KEM                            1:15.05          4  
       35.86  1:15.05                                                      
 10 Foerster, Sarah        GRV                            1:15.92          3  
       36.86  1:15.92                                                      
 11 Day, Kaylee            SUB                            1:16.10          2  
       37.46  1:16.10                                                      
 12 Beck, Emma             LYM                            1:16.69          1  
       36.56  1:16.69                                                      
 13 Bailey, Hannah      15 Kelly Walsh-WY                 1:16.82        
       37.12  1:16.82                                                      
 14 Roberts, Audrey        NCH                            1:19.82        
       37.75  1:19.82                                                      
 15 Espenscheid, Cassi     SUB                            1:21.01        
       39.34  1:21.01                                                      
 16 Lloyd, Kamilyn         GRV                            1:22.82        
       39.92  1:22.82                                                      
 17 Fackrell, Hannah       EVN                            1:23.23        
 18 Liston, Shiann      14 Bolts-WY                       1:25.49        
       41.82  1:25.49                                                      
 19 Williams, Avilee       LYM                            1:27.43        
 20 Clyde, Olivia M     17 Bolts-WY                       1:27.48        
       43.39  1:27.48                                                      
 21 Paulsen, Whitney    16 Lady Outlaws-WY                1:28.32        
       43.77  1:28.32                                                      
 22 Porter, Aubrey      16 Bolts-WY                       1:30.54        
       44.51  1:30.54                                                      
 23 Hermosillo, Espera  16 Kelly Walsh-WY                 1:30.90        
 24 Neubauer, Kylee        SUB                            1:33.39        
 25 Phillips, Brooke       EVN                            1:33.53        
       45.24  1:33.53                                                      
 26 Harvey, Angelica    15 Kelly Walsh-WY                x1:34.52        
 27 Krall, Alexis          KEM                            1:36.71        
       47.11  1:36.71                                                      
 28 Shauers, Mikayla       Rshs Girls-WY                  1:37.14        
 29 Peck, Victoria         KEM                            1:38.00        
       46.61  1:38.00                                                      
 30 Baldwin, Brooke     15 Lady Outlaws-WY                1:44.21        
 31 Thatcher, Teryn        KEM                            1:47.18        
 32 Gardner, Katelynn   14 Lady Outlaws-WY                1:48.09        
       51.19  1:48.09                                                      
 33 Hill, Kadence          Rshs Girls-WY                  1:50.78        
 34 Romero, Alexandrea  16 Lady Outlaws-WY                1:58.85        
 35 Williams, Leona        LYM                           x1:59.78        
 -- Kelley, Ashley      17 NCH                                 DQ        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 1:07.79   9/14/2016 Jenny B Holwell, CAMELS                    
   Sch R 11D: S 1:11.48        2006 B. Ludtke, Green River                     
                1:19.00  Q4A
                1:22.65  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ochsner, Shaylee    17 Bolts-WY                       1:09.99 Q4A     16  
       32.55  1:09.99                                                      
  2 Everard, Hailey     17 Kelly Walsh-WY                 1:15.08 Q4A     13  
       34.79  1:15.08                                                      
  3 Lauze, Jesse           GRV                            1:16.16 Q4A     12  
       35.44  1:16.16                                                      
  4 Miller, Tanner         Rshs Girls-WY                  1:20.69 Q3A     11  
       37.53  1:20.69                                                      
  5 Hagler, Brooklynn      KEM                            1:21.91 Q3A     10  
       37.66  1:21.91                                                      
  6 Saunders, Taylor    15 Kelly Walsh-WY                 1:22.22 Q3A      9  
       37.69  1:22.22                                                      
  7 Jones, Izzie        16 Kelly Walsh-WY                 1:23.18          7  
       38.29  1:23.18                                                      
  8 Blackford, Jayleen  14 Kelly Walsh-WY                 1:24.85          5  
       39.34  1:24.85                                                      
  9 Souza, Selena          GRV                            1:25.12          4  
       40.29  1:25.12                                                      
 10 Nielson, Paige         SUB                            1:25.59          3  
       39.40  1:25.59                                                      
 11 Knez, Trae          17 Bolts-WY                       1:25.91          2  
       39.74  1:25.91                                                      
 12 Mandros, Emilee        GRV                            1:26.69          1  
       40.66  1:26.69                                                      
 13 Hunt, Natalie          SUB                            1:26.75        
       40.02  1:26.75                                                      
 14 Banry, Aedin        16 EVN                            1:27.29        
       40.23  1:27.29                                                      
 15 Olsen, Kaycee          GRV                            1:27.77        
       40.89  1:27.77                                                      
 16 Mathis, Brixen         Rshs Girls-WY                  1:29.66        
       41.70  1:29.66                                                      
 17 Schoel, DeNae       16 Lady Outlaws-WY                1:30.15        
       42.55  1:30.15                                                      
 18 Knottnerus, Delane  16 Bolts-WY                       1:32.69        
       43.75  1:32.69                                                      
 19 Ballard, Maddie     16 Kelly Walsh-WY                x1:33.32        
       43.22  1:33.32                                                      
 20 Moffatt, Merika        GRV                           x1:35.05        
       45.05  1:35.05                                                      
 21 Jacobs, Amber       15 Kelly Walsh-WY                x1:35.23        
       44.16  1:35.23                                                      
 22 Noble, Hailey          SUB                            1:35.75        
       44.65  1:35.75                                                      
 23 Nelson, Amoree         LYM                            1:35.94        
       44.68  1:35.94                                                      
 24 Lyman, Sydney          EVN                            1:37.10        
       46.03  1:37.10                                                      
 25 Blom, Taliah        15 NCH                            1:37.24        
       46.12  1:37.24                                                      
 26 Jones, Kayla        14 Kelly Walsh-WY                x1:39.44        
       45.87  1:39.44                                                      
 27 Crook, Sara            LYM                            1:43.09        
       48.82  1:43.09                                                      
 28 Wilson, Dana           SUB                            1:43.37        
       49.40  1:43.37                                                      
 29 Oden, Madelynn         NCH                            1:45.62        
       49.77  1:45.62                                                      
 30 Martz, Tatum           NCH                            1:46.23        
       48.02  1:46.23                                                      
 31 Kelley, Jordan      15 Lady Outlaws-WY                1:48.83        
       49.51  1:48.83                                                      
 32 Pankowski, Madison     Rshs Girls-WY                  1:50.05        
       51.84  1:50.05                                                      
 33 Rutsch, Haley          SUB                           x1:54.05        
       53.58  1:54.05                                                      
 34 Young, Olivia          SUB                           x1:54.76        
       52.59  1:54.76                                                      
 -- Stone, Amberlen        SUB                                 DQ        
       51.09       DQ                                                      
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 3:45.70    9/2/2017 Sheridan, Sheridan                         
                         P. Carroll, M. Green, P. Robison, T. Baldacci     
   Sch R 11D: S 3:49.51        2006 Green River, Green River                   
                         K Schumacher K Slebiska M Schumacher O Waitington 
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thunder Basin High School-WY  'A'                     3:51.50         32  
     1) Carsrud, Sani 16                2) Ochsner, Shaylee 17            
     3) Pikula, Lauren 16               4) Knottnerus, Delaney 16         
       25.39    53.61  1:20.85  1:50.42  2:18.46  2:49.36  3:18.61  3:51.50
  2 Green River High School  'A'                          4:01.51         26  
     1) Lee, Lauren                     2) Sanders, Sydni                 
     3) Jensen, Ashley                  4) Otto, Avery                    
       28.23    58.79  1:27.17  1:58.95  2:27.75  3:01.24  3:29.50  4:01.51
  3 Sublette  'A'                                         4:05.98         24  
     1) Seeman, Israel                  2) Rogers, Emma                   
     3) Hunt, Natalie                   4) Davison, McKenzi               
       30.41  1:04.17  1:32.98  2:05.73  2:34.59  3:07.08  3:34.86  4:05.98
  4 Kelly Walsh High School-WY  'A'                       4:13.23         22  
     1) Waldock, River 14               2) Lutz, Grace 15                 
     3) Hubert, Lindsay 16              4) Olson, Savannah 16             
       29.54  1:03.06  1:33.98  2:09.22  2:38.85  3:12.48  3:40.71  4:13.23
  5 Green River High School  'B'                         x4:15.81        
     1) Merrick, Adrienne               2) Young, Madison                 
     3) Lauze, Alexa                    4) Moritz, Cherylann              
       30.17  1:04.27  1:34.67  2:08.65  2:38.90  3:42.35  4:15.81  4:15.81
  6 Lyman  'A'                                            4:17.15         20  
     1) Busskohl, Brooklyn              2) Busskohl, Brynlee              
     3) Weston, Samantha                4) Hewitt, Harper                 
       31.27  1:06.53  1:36.92  2:10.80  2:40.73  3:13.83  3:43.08  4:17.15
  7 Kem Girls 2017  'A'                                   4:19.77         18  
     1) Morgan, Skylar                  2) Hagler, Brooklynn              
     3) Moyles, Stevie                  4) Krall, Alexis                  
       31.74  1:06.74  1:37.33  2:10.82  2:40.86  3:15.41  3:45.24  4:19.77
  8 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'                      4:21.15         14  
     1) Fernandez, Addy                 2) Anderson, Whitney              
     3) Miller, Payton                  4) Miller, Tanner                 
       30.87  1:03.81  1:34.69  2:09.23  2:41.47  3:16.70  3:47.73  4:21.15
  9 Rawlins High School-WY  'A'                           4:28.49         10  
       31.06  1:05.35  1:39.23  2:19.14  2:47.82  3:22.29  3:52.63  4:28.49
 10 Kelly Walsh High School-WY  'B'                      x4:33.60        
     1) Anderson, Kylee 17              2) Everard, Hailey 17             
     3) Vlastos, Mazzi 14               4) Jones, Izzie 16                
       32.09  1:07.05  1:38.49  2:14.03  2:47.58  3:24.36  3:57.18  4:33.60
 11 Thunder Basin High School-WY  'C'                    x4:36.43        
     1) Hoff, Maggie K 15               2) Ruen, Breanna J 17             
     3) Liston, Shiann 14               4) Talbott, Anna M 14             
       39.09  1:21.57  1:36.36  1:59.74  2:42.04  3:19.39  4:01.35  4:36.43
 12 Lyman  'B'                                           x4:39.52        
     1) Flake, Maura                    2) Anson, Kaitlyn                 
     3) Beck, Emma                      4) Porter, Paytan                 
       32.75  1:09.79  1:44.57  2:21.39  2:53.33  3:28.86  4:01.45  4:39.52
 13 Green River High School  'C'                         x4:45.32        
     1) Gardea, Delaney                 2) Petri, Jessica                 
     3) Foerster, Emily                 4) Reyes, Emily                   
       29.96  1:02.46  1:34.13  2:10.31  2:47.35  3:31.74  4:06.16  4:45.32
 14 Sublette  'B'                                        x4:59.58        
     1) Day, Kaylee                     2) Paulson, Darbie                
     3) Noble, Reese                    4) Wheeler, Jennifer              
       32.40  1:08.27  1:44.23  2:24.52  3:01.14  3:42.91  4:17.54  4:59.58
 15 Thunder Basin High School-WY  'B'                    x5:01.31        
     1) Kilian, Amayah 17               2) Ramsdell, Jaida 16             
     3) Clyde, Olivia M 17              4) Knez, Trae 17                  
       33.65  1:12.14  1:46.47  2:25.65  3:02.08  3:42.63  4:19.52  5:01.31
 16 Natrona County High School  'A'                       5:18.95          8  
     1) Kelley, Ashley 17               2) Tobin, Taegen 15               
     3) Dilts-Vargas, Tresa 17          4) Gazda, Maggie                  
       37.31  1:17.76  1:55.09  2:39.16  3:12.91  3:50.69  4:30.90  5:18.95
 17 Green River High School  'D'                         x5:32.19        
     1) Tyler, Demi                     2) Fryer, Sierra                  
     3) Shereda, Cynthia                4) France, Hailey                 
       37.62  1:19.42  1:56.55  2:37.94  3:15.33  3:59.15  4:40.61  5:32.19
 18 Sublette  'D'                                        x5:40.21        
     1) Ruby, Adrianna                  2) Stone, Amberlen                
     3) Wilson, Dana                    4) Winkelkotter, Loveena          
       38.22  1:21.65  2:04.44  2:50.62  3:31.59  4:16.70  4:55.74  5:40.21
 19 Sublette  'C'                                        x5:43.39        
     1) Green, Kinlee                   2) Neubauer, Kylee                
     3) Noble, Hailey                   4) Hill, Britty                   
       40.77  1:21.21  2:00.34  2:43.64  3:20.35  4:03.85  4:50.98  5:43.39
 -- Natrona County High School  'B'                            DQ        
     1) Beck, Emerson 16                2) Roberts, Audrey                
     3) Blom, Taliah 15                 4) Oden, Madelynn                 
       34.95  1:15.11  1:47.99  2:26.18  3:04.80  3:52.60  4:30.38       DQ
 
Event 13  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 393.35   9/17/2016 A. Lange, Rock Springs                      
                270.00  Q4A
                240.00  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Julander, Sydnie       KEM                            X137.20        
 -- Neubauer, Kylee        SUB                            X103.20        
 -- Hartl, Kayalei      14 Kelly Walsh-WY                  X74.40        
 -- Florence, Abigail   14 Kelly Walsh-WY                  X40.55        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 13                    
 
  1. Green River High School             319   2. Thunder Basin High School           253
  3. Kelly Walsh High School             178   4. Campbell County High School         138
  5. Rock Springs High School            120   6. Sublette                            100
  7. Evanston High School                 64   8. Lyman                                61
  9. Kem Girls 2017                       59  10. Rawlins High School                  49
 11. Natrona County High School           12