Licensed to Green River High School Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 9/30/2017 12:31 PM
              HS Girls 9 30 invite dual - 9/27/2017 to 9/30/2017               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Pool R 6D: P 1:54.80    9/1/2017 Sheridan, Sheridan                         
    Sch R 6D: S 1:54.73        2003 Green River, Green                         
                         K. Schumacher, B. Ludtke, S. Cover, O. Watlington 
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green River High School  'A'                          1:59.09        
       31.36  1:04.56  1:31.74  1:59.09                                    
  2 Laramie High School  'A'                              2:02.59        
       31.74  1:06.79  1:35.94  2:02.59                                    
  3 Jackson Hole High School-WY  'A'                      2:04.12        
       31.10  1:06.65  1:37.50  2:04.12                                    
  4 Laramie High School  'B'                              2:07.43        
       32.19  1:08.27  1:39.76  2:07.43                                    
  5 Green River High School  'B'                          2:10.49        
       33.33           1:42.23  2:10.49                                    
  6 Jackson Hole High School-WY  'B'                      2:14.26        
       41.95  1:13.55  1:46.79  2:14.26                                    
  7 Green River High School  'C'                         x2:15.03        
       34.86  1:13.16  1:45.62  2:15.03                                    
  8 Laramie High School  'C'                             x2:21.62        
       33.82  1:12.08  1:51.85  2:21.62                                    
  9 Jackson Hole High School-WY  'C'                     x2:25.58        
       36.64  1:21.35  1:56.86  2:25.58                                    
 10 Green River High School  'D'                         x2:28.81        
       38.48  1:19.92  1:55.07  2:28.81                                    
 11 Laramie High School  'D'                             x2:37.36        
       35.34  1:15.51  2:00.17  2:37.36                                    
 12 Green River High School  'E'                         x2:41.61        
       38.15  1:21.34  2:04.72  2:41.61                                    
 13 Jackson Hole High School-WY  'D'                     x2:49.63        
       45.32  1:28.44  2:19.50  2:49.63                                    
 14 Laramie High School  'E'                             x2:53.93        
       36.85  1:24.39  2:15.13  2:53.93                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Pool R 6D: P 2:00.45   9/14/2016 Sani J Carsrud, CAMELS                     
    Sch R 6D: S 1:58.22        2008 M. Schumacher, Green River                 
                2:15.00  Q4A
                2:23.50  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clerkin, Maggie M   17 LAR                            2:01.09 Q4A    
       27.68    57.58  1:29.16  2:01.09                                    
  2 Morton, Sage           LAR                            2:08.05 Q4A    
       29.54  1:01.94  1:35.17  2:08.05                                    
  3 Sanders, Sydni         GRV                            2:09.90 Q4A    
       29.69  1:02.27  1:36.01  2:09.90                                    
  4 Lee, Lauren            GRV                            2:10.33 Q4A    
       29.51  1:02.59  1:37.12  2:10.33                                    
  5 Merrick, Adrienne      GRV                            2:13.12 Q4A    
       30.70  1:04.62  1:39.02  2:13.12                                    
  6 Olsen, Kaycee          GRV                           x2:14.25 Q4A    
       30.23  1:05.51  1:40.34  2:14.25                                    
  7 Schroeder, Heidi X  15 LAR                            2:16.77 Q3A    
       31.53  1:05.54  1:40.95  2:16.77                                    
  8 Foerster, Emily        GRV                           x2:28.54        
       32.91  1:10.12  1:49.35  2:28.54                                    
  9 Holles, Sarah E     17 LAR                           x2:29.88        
       34.00  1:11.28  1:50.58  2:29.88                                    
 10 Gomez, Cassidy         GRV                           x2:37.03        
       35.01  1:15.05  1:56.08  2:37.03                                    
 11 Tyler, Demi            GRV                           x2:42.20        
       35.82  1:17.31  1:59.94  2:42.20                                    
 12 Colin Zarate, Rubi     JAC-WY                         2:44.02        
       36.54  1:18.50  2:01.92  2:44.02                                    
 13 Garcia, Lesly          JAC-WY                         2:46.94        
       36.86  1:17.94  2:01.42  2:46.94                                    
 14 Vinson, Alisha         JAC-WY                         2:48.46        
       37.23  1:21.28  2:05.86  2:48.46                                    
 15 Mendes, Aisha          JAC-WY                        x2:54.50        
       38.30  1:23.08  2:09.52  2:54.50                                    
 16 Sanchez, Emely         JAC-WY                        x3:09.37        
              1:28.72  2:18.31  3:09.37                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Pool R 6D: P 2:17.57   9/14/2016 Rylie N Pilon, CAMELS                      
    Sch R 6D: S 2:16.94        2003 S. O'Dwyer, Green River                    
                2:34.00  Q4A
                2:44.00  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burchi, Carter A    16 LAR                            2:21.19 Q4A    
       28.83  1:05.26  1:46.94  2:21.19                                    
  2 Jensen, Lauren         GRV                            2:24.15 Q4A    
       30.34  1:06.17  1:48.61  2:24.15                                    
  3 Zarate, Andrea         JAC-WY                         2:28.90 Q4A    
       32.20  1:08.31  1:54.93  2:28.90                                    
  4 Dale, Alyssa B      15 LAR                            2:31.90 Q4A    
       33.91  1:13.21  1:57.61  2:31.90                                    
  5 Young, Madison         GRV                            2:35.45 Q3A    
       31.34  1:10.92  1:59.96  2:35.45                                    
  6 Lauze, Alexa           GRV                            2:36.00 Q3A    
       34.60  1:14.46  2:01.28  2:36.00                                    
  7 Anderson, Kelcey A  16 LAR                            2:38.30 Q3A    
       33.02  1:13.44  2:01.48  2:38.30                                    
  8 Moritz, Cherylann      GRV                           x2:40.01 Q3A    
       34.09  1:15.62  2:04.26  2:40.01                                    
  9 Burke, McKayla         JAC-WY                         2:43.64 Q3A    
       33.73  1:15.31  2:06.49  2:43.64                                    
 10 Mahood, Emily          JAC-WY                         2:44.62        
       35.08  1:19.09  2:07.82  2:44.62                                    
 11 DeYoung, Jordan        LAR                           x2:52.83        
       38.50  1:21.47  2:12.41  2:52.83                                    
 12 Gardea, Delaney        GRV                           x2:58.22        
       37.03  1:23.52  2:17.34  2:58.22                                    
 13 Holles, Sydney      14 LAR                           x3:09.53        
       41.73  1:32.58  2:26.21  3:09.53                                    
 14 Fryer, Sierra          GRV                           x3:09.69        
       44.75  1:32.96  2:29.50  3:09.69                                    
 15 Castano, Samantha   14 LAR                           x3:14.25        
       45.95  1:32.84  2:28.84  3:14.25                                    
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Pool R 6D: P 24.47   9/29/2017 S. Geyer, Cheyenne Cent                      
    Sch R 6D: S 24.61        1999 P. Stoner, Green River                       
                28.00  Q4A
                28.50  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McPherson, Olivia   16 LAR                              24.55 Q4A    
  2 Otto, Avery            GRV                              24.90 Q4A    
  3 Weathermon, Catie   16 LAR                              26.64 Q4A    
  4 Jensen, Ashley         GRV                              27.30 Q4A    
  5 Dunlop, Hannah Jan     JAC-WY                           27.67 Q4A    
  6 Lauze, Jesse           GRV                              27.76 Q4A    
  7 Reyes, Emily           GRV                             x27.87 Q4A    
  8 Billington, Morgan  16 LAR                              27.98 Q4A    
  9 McPherson, Katie    14 LAR                             x28.00 Q4A    
 10 Mandros, Jarin         GRV                             x28.55        
 11 Smith, Ragan           LAR                             x28.61        
 12 Souza, Selena          GRV                             x29.33        
 13 Killpack, Abby         LAR                             x30.24        
 14 Hardin, Samantha       GRV                             x30.45        
 15 Girling, Fussy         JAC-WY                           30.65        
 16 Busch, Katie M      16 LAR                             x31.11        
 17 Dunne, Madi            JAC-WY                           31.39        
 18 Moffatt, Merika        GRV                             x31.51        
 19 Jablin, Kate A      17 LAR                             x31.59        
 20 Krause, Caroline    14 LAR                             x31.64        
 21 Cabrera, Lupe          JAC-WY                          x32.76        
 22 Bybee, Alexis          GRV                             x33.38        
 23 Petri, Jessica         GRV                             x33.75        
 24 Clark, Bailee          GRV                             x33.83        
 25 Rossetti, Tilli        JAC-WY                          x35.03        
 26 Sanchez, Emely         JAC-WY                          x35.10        
 27 Mickelson, Ivy      14 LAR                             x36.38        
 28 Bowen, Josephine       GRV                             x36.70        
 29 Shereda, Cynthia       GRV                             x37.82        
 30 Rose, Paoli            LAR                             x38.81        
 31 Tollefson, Mya         GRV                             x39.13        
 32 Poledna, Alayna        LAR                             x39.33        
 33 Price, Fayth        14 LAR                             x39.64        
 34 Watkins, Allie      14 LAR                             x42.16        
 35 France, Hailey         GRV                             x42.83        
 36 Oiler, Claribel        LAR                             x55.98        
 37 Hamann, Toni           LAR                           x1:05.41        
 38 Buckner, Marygrace     LAR                           x1:20.64        
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
   Pool R 6D: P 219.10   9/17/2015 A. Lange, Rock Springs                      
    Sch R 6D: S 266.57        2001 J Wadsworth, Green River                    
                170.00  Q4A
                145.00  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Kylie E   17 LAR                             216.35 Q4A    
  2 White, Teryn L      16 LAR                             211.90 Q4A    
  3 Wolf, Tori             JAC-WY                          186.20 Q4A    
  4 Roberts, Olivia        JAC-WY                          143.05        
  5 Mahood, Julia          JAC-WY                          131.40        
  6 Appelhans, Maddie   14 LAR                             118.35        
  7 Jensen, Lizzy          JAC-WY                         x112.85        
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Pool R 6D: P 58.88   9/16/2016 A. Otto, GRV                                 
    Sch R 6D: S 58.90        2015 A.Otto, Green River                          
              1:12.00  Q4A
              1:17.50  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Otto, Avery            GRV                              59.65 Q4A    
       27.64    59.65                                                      
  2 Burchi, Carter A    16 LAR                            1:01.27 Q4A    
       28.30  1:01.27                                                      
  3 Lee, Lauren            GRV                            1:07.55 Q4A    
       31.77  1:07.55                                                      
  4 Mandros, Jarin         GRV                            1:12.37 Q3A    
       34.03  1:12.37                                                      
  5 Graves, Tayiah E    16 LAR                            1:13.45 Q3A    
       32.77  1:13.45                                                      
  6 Mandros, Emilee        GRV                           x1:14.33 Q3A    
       33.52  1:14.33                                                      
  7 Anderson, Kelcey A  16 LAR                            1:14.45 Q3A    
       32.77  1:14.45                                                      
  8 Gardea, Delaney        GRV                           x1:17.96        
       35.32  1:17.96                                                      
  9 Rose, Gianna        14 LAR                           x1:30.82        
       41.42  1:30.82                                                      
 10 Holles, Sydney      14 LAR                           x1:32.11        
       41.98  1:32.11                                                      
 11 Vinson, Alisha         JAC-WY                         1:35.65        
       43.22  1:35.65                                                      
 12 Castano, Samantha   14 LAR                           x1:40.86        
       45.42  1:40.86                                                      
 13 Vick, Kae           14 LAR                           x1:54.10        
       56.44  1:54.10                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Pool R 6D: P 55.18   9/30/2017 O. McPherson, Laramie                        
    Sch R 6D: S 54.54        1994 T. Hodo, Green River                         
              1:01.00  Q4A
              1:04.25  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McPherson, Olivia   16 LAR                              55.18PQ4A    
       25.99    55.18                                                      
  2 Jensen, Ashley         GRV                              59.23 Q4A    
       28.42    59.23                                                      
  3 Schroeder, Heidi X  15 LAR                              59.89 Q4A    
       28.17    59.89                                                      
  4 Weathermon, Catie   16 LAR                              59.92 Q4A    
       28.24    59.92                                                      
  5 Olsen, Kaycee          GRV                              59.97 Q4A    
       29.09    59.97                                                      
  6 Garcia, Lucia          JAC-WY                         1:00.14 Q4A    
       29.05  1:00.14                                                      
  7 Merrick, Adrienne      GRV                            1:00.72 Q4A    
       29.07  1:00.72                                                      
  8 Dunlop, Hannah Jan     JAC-WY                         1:01.29 Q3A    
       29.47  1:01.29                                                      
  9 Reyes, Emily           GRV                           x1:01.65 Q3A    
       30.07  1:01.65                                                      
 10 Hennerman, Elena G  15 LAR                           x1:02.35 Q3A    
       29.20  1:02.35                                                      
 11 Burke, McKayla         JAC-WY                         1:02.81 Q3A    
       30.08  1:02.81                                                      
 12 Smith, Ragan           LAR                           x1:05.01        
       31.54  1:05.01                                                      
 13 Billington, Morgan  16 LAR                           x1:05.15        
       30.45  1:05.15                                                      
 14 Foerster, Emily        GRV                           x1:06.26        
       31.66  1:06.26                                                      
 15 Girling, Fussy         JAC-WY                        x1:06.78        
       31.96  1:06.78                                                      
 16 Foerster, Sarah        GRV                           x1:07.20        
       31.80  1:07.20                                                      
 17 Cabrera, Lupe          JAC-WY                        x1:09.74        
       33.49  1:09.74                                                      
 18 Gomez, Cassidy         GRV                           x1:12.00        
       34.13  1:12.00                                                      
 19 Mason, Lily            JAC-WY                        x1:12.24        
       34.27  1:12.24                                                      
 20 McCartor, Zoe       14 LAR                           x1:14.14        
       34.06  1:14.14                                                      
 21 Lloyd, Kamilyn         GRV                           x1:18.46        
       36.63  1:18.46                                                      
 22 Binning, Amelie     14 LAR                           x1:18.75        
       35.59  1:18.75                                                      
 23 Bybee, Alexis          GRV                           x1:19.06        
       37.15  1:19.06                                                      
 24 Petri, Jessica         GRV                           x1:19.40        
       38.46  1:19.40                                                      
 25 Mickelson, Ivy      14 LAR                           x1:20.13        
       37.96  1:20.13                                                      
 26 Bowen, Josephine       GRV                           x1:25.02        
       40.33  1:25.02                                                      
 27 Shereda, Cynthia       GRV                           x1:27.86        
       40.83  1:27.86                                                      
 28 France, Hailey         GRV                           x1:34.03        
       44.74  1:34.03                                                      
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Pool R 6D: P 5:24.31    9/1/2017 M. Green, She                              
    Sch R 6D: S 5:22.37        2008 M. Schumacher, Green River                 
                6:10.00  Q4A
                6:41.00  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clerkin, Maggie M   17 LAR                            5:27.06 Q4A    
       29.16  1:00.92  1:33.46  2:06.24  2:39.45  3:12.80  3:46.44  4:20.19
     4:53.93  5:27.06                                                      
  2 Morton, Sage           LAR                            5:42.00 Q4A    
       30.56  1:04.36  1:38.93  2:13.38  2:48.34  3:23.53  3:58.75  4:33.76
     5:08.72  5:42.00                                                      
  3 Jablin, Madie R     15 LAR                            5:48.46 Q4A    
       30.86  1:05.05  1:40.26  2:15.73  2:51.20  3:26.81  4:02.50  4:38.18
     5:13.75  5:48.46                                                      
  4 Sanders, Sydni         GRV                            5:51.89 Q4A    
       31.23  1:05.41  1:40.84  2:16.26  2:52.28  3:28.54  4:04.90  4:40.83
     5:16.92  5:51.89                                                      
  5 Zarate, Andrea         JAC-WY                         5:58.76 Q4A    
       31.14  1:05.85  1:43.34  2:20.51  2:57.62  3:35.28  4:11.50  4:48.44
     5:24.65  5:58.76                                                      
  6 Young, Madison         GRV                            5:59.28 Q4A    
       32.16  1:08.91  1:45.71  2:23.28  2:59.90  3:36.28  4:12.65  4:49.33
     5:25.57  5:59.28                                                      
  7 Moritz, Cherylann      GRV                            6:19.77 Q3A    
       34.17  1:12.72  1:51.81  2:30.66  3:09.46  3:48.37  4:27.03  5:05.78
     5:43.50  6:19.77                                                      
  8 Holles, Sarah E     17 LAR                           x6:28.39 Q3A    
       34.46  1:12.70  1:52.32  2:31.61  3:10.80  3:50.03  4:29.76  5:09.55
     5:49.07  6:28.39                                                      
  9 Nolan, Sofia           JAC-WY                         6:38.79 Q3A    
       31.97  1:10.60  1:52.16  2:33.62  3:14.46  3:55.50  4:37.52  5:18.67
     6:00.24  6:38.79                                                      
 10 Dunne, Madi            JAC-WY                         6:53.11        
       36.20  1:16.06  1:58.15  2:41.30  3:24.70  4:07.74  4:50.60  5:32.49
     6:14.20  6:53.11                                                      
 11 Fryer, Sierra          GRV                           x7:08.23        
       38.07  1:21.52  2:04.68  2:48.49  3:33.53  4:17.47  5:00.54  5:45.09
     6:28.37  7:08.23                                                      
 12 Macleod, KC            JAC-WY                        x7:13.14        
       37.67  1:20.78  2:04.83  2:49.42  3:33.55  4:19.56  5:03.65  5:47.84
     6:32.07  7:13.14                                                      
 13 Tyler, Demi            GRV                           x7:21.79        
       37.32           2:04.23  2:48.79  3:34.05  4:19.82  5:05.75  5:52.22
     6:37.94  7:21.79                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Pool R 6D: P 1:42.83   9/30/2017 Laramie, Laramie                           
                         P Carroll, P Robinson, M. Green, Z. Robison       
    Sch R 6D: S 1:43.90        1994 Green River, Green                         
                         A. Castillion, T. Hodo, L. Strauss, J.Merchant    
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laramie High School  'A'                              1:42.83P       
       24.97    51.23  1:16.79  1:42.83                                    
  2 Green River High School  'A'                          1:50.04        
       28.59    56.01  1:23.21  1:50.04                                    
  3 Green River High School  'B'                          1:53.49        
       29.22    58.03  1:25.92  1:53.49                                    
  4 Laramie High School  'B'                              1:53.77        
       28.80    57.01  1:26.46  1:53.77                                    
  5 Jackson Hole High School-WY  'A'                      1:56.28        
       28.16    59.28  1:29.58  1:56.28                                    
  6 Green River High School  'C'                         x2:00.84        
                58.36  1:29.78  2:00.84                                    
  7 Jackson Hole High School-WY  'B'                      2:14.97        
       35.30  1:06.44  1:42.96  2:14.97                                    
  8 Laramie High School  'C'                             x2:17.66        
       31.63  1:03.64  1:41.03  2:17.66                                    
  9 Green River High School  'E'                         x2:18.59        
       33.89  1:07.92  1:24.51  2:18.59                                    
 10 Green River High School  'F'                         x2:23.34        
       31.29  1:10.35  1:50.68  2:23.34                                    
 11 Laramie High School  'D'                             x2:30.97        
       39.82  1:23.85  1:54.88  2:30.97                                    
 12 Green River High School  'D'                         x2:43.49        
       48.10  1:28.16  2:06.39  2:43.49                                    
 13 Laramie High School  'E'                             x3:11.31        
              1:21.20  2:02.91  3:11.31                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Pool R 6D: P 1:01.57    9/1/2017 P. Carroll, Sheridan                       
    Sch R 6D: S 1:01.19        2006 K. Schumacher, Green River                 
                1:09.00  Q4A
                1:14.00  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Lauren         GRV                            1:05.97 Q4A    
       32.85  1:05.97                                                      
  2 Hennerman, Elena G  15 LAR                            1:06.65 Q4A    
       32.45  1:06.65                                                      
  3 Jablin, Madie R     15 LAR                            1:08.78 Q4A    
       33.59  1:08.78                                                      
  4 Graves, Tayiah E    16 LAR                            1:11.48 Q3A    
       34.33  1:11.48                                                      
  5 Killpack, Abby         LAR                           x1:12.66 Q3A    
       35.51  1:12.66                                                      
  6 Garcia, Lucia          JAC-WY                         1:12.80 Q3A    
       35.54  1:12.80                                                      
  7 Nolan, Sofia           JAC-WY                         1:13.48 Q3A    
       35.60  1:13.48                                                      
  8 DeYoung, Jordan        LAR                           x1:15.42        
       36.37  1:15.42                                                      
  9 Foerster, Sarah        GRV                            1:16.18        
       36.77  1:16.18                                                      
 10 Rose, Gianna        14 LAR                           x1:18.25        
       37.25  1:18.25                                                      
 11 Hardin, Samantha       GRV                            1:19.49        
       39.49  1:19.49                                                      
 12 McCartor, Zoe       14 LAR                           x1:24.40        
       40.09  1:24.40                                                      
 13 Lloyd, Kamilyn         GRV                           x1:26.72        
       42.29  1:26.72                                                      
 14 Garcia, Lesly          JAC-WY                         1:30.42        
       43.32  1:30.42                                                      
 15 Colin Zarate, Rubi     JAC-WY                        x1:31.39        
       44.32  1:31.39                                                      
 16 Binning, Amelie     14 LAR                           x1:32.10        
       43.27  1:32.10                                                      
 17 Mendes, Aisha          JAC-WY                        x1:32.13        
       44.91  1:32.13                                                      
 18 Mason, Lily            JAC-WY                        x1:33.33        
       44.82  1:33.33                                                      
 19 Tollefson, Mya         GRV                           x1:50.25        
       53.60  1:50.25                                                      
 20 Watkins, Allie      14 LAR                           x1:56.74        
       54.67  1:56.74                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Pool R 6D: P 1:07.79   9/14/2016 Jenny B Holwell, CAMELS                    
    Sch R 6D: S 1:11.48        2006 B. Ludtke, Green River                     
                1:19.00  Q4A
                1:22.65  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauze, Jesse           GRV                            1:16.53 Q4A    
       35.86  1:16.53                                                      
  2 Busch, Katie M      16 LAR                            1:17.78 Q4A    
       36.53  1:17.78                                                      
  3 McPherson, Katie    14 LAR                            1:20.98 Q3A    
       37.55  1:20.98                                                      
  4 Dale, Alyssa B      15 LAR                            1:22.23 Q3A    
       39.11  1:22.23                                                      
  5 Lauze, Alexa           GRV                            1:23.16        
       39.00  1:23.16                                                      
  6 Mahood, Emily          JAC-WY                         1:23.51        
       39.50  1:23.51                                                      
  7 Krause, Caroline    14 LAR                           x1:23.97        
       38.58  1:23.97                                                      
  8 Mandros, Emilee        GRV                            1:25.10        
       40.96  1:25.10                                                      
  9 Souza, Selena          GRV                           x1:25.27        
       38.95  1:25.27                                                      
 10 Jablin, Kate A      17 LAR                           x1:27.25        
       40.74  1:27.25                                                      
 11 Macleod, KC            JAC-WY                         1:28.36        
       41.68  1:28.36                                                      
 12 Moffatt, Merika        GRV                           x1:31.37        
       43.12  1:31.37                                                      
 13 Poledna, Alayna        LAR                           x1:31.87        
       43.14  1:31.87                                                      
 14 Price, Fayth        14 LAR                           x1:35.45        
       45.36  1:35.45                                                      
 15 Clark, Bailee          GRV                           x1:40.49        
       45.32  1:40.49                                                      
 16 Rossetti, Tilli        JAC-WY                         1:46.38        
       50.01  1:46.38                                                      
 17 Rose, Paoli            LAR                           x1:47.42        
       49.21  1:47.42                                                      
 18 Oiler, Claribel        LAR                           x1:59.71        
       57.80  1:59.71                                                      
 19 Vick, Kae           14 LAR                           x2:05.86        
     1:00.67  2:05.86                                                      
 -- Hamann, Toni           LAR                                 DQ        
     1:27.58                                                               
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Pool R 6D: P 3:48.27   9/14/2016 CAMPBELL COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL, CAMEL         
    Sch R 6D: S 3:49.51        2006 Green River, Green                         
                         K Schumacher K Slebiska M Schumacher O Waitington 
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green River High School  'A'                          4:02.12        
       29.34  1:00.76  1:15.87  2:02.24  2:31.06  3:03.03  3:30.35  4:02.12
  2 Jackson Hole High School-WY  'A'                      4:05.12        
       29.36  1:01.98  1:31.91  2:05.86  2:34.98  3:06.90  3:34.40  4:05.12
  3 Green River High School  'B'                          4:26.60        
       34.79  1:14.56  1:44.28  2:17.40  2:46.99  3:20.79  3:51.64  4:26.60
  4 Green River High School  'C'                         x4:47.87        
       34.76  1:12.76  1:45.60  2:24.06  2:57.95  3:38.05  4:12.07  4:47.87
  5 Jackson Hole High School-WY  'B'                      4:53.58        
       34.05  1:26.63  1:48.05  2:30.00  3:04.50  3:43.59  4:15.69  4:53.58
  6 Jackson Hole High School-WY  'C'                     x5:32.97        
       38.33  1:22.00  2:02.96  2:46.75  3:24.80  4:10.78  4:51.75  5:32.97
  7 Green River High School  'D'                         x6:01.01        
       40.88  1:25.33  2:06.44  2:53.18  3:37.50  4:27.37  5:12.60  6:01.01
 -- Laramie High School  'A'                             X3:49.58        
       28.51    59.05  1:24.73  1:53.90  2:10.19  2:51.96  3:08.03  3:49.58
 -- Laramie High School  'B'                             X4:15.14        
       28.89  1:02.37  1:30.44  2:03.82  2:34.70  3:09.14  3:39.98  4:15.14
 -- Laramie High School  'C'                             X4:48.32        
       32.43  1:07.36  1:40.94  2:18.66  2:54.80  3:34.02  4:09.49  4:48.32