Licensed to Green River High School Aquatic Center - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 9/6/2017 11:40 AM
                       HS Girls GRV  LAN JAC - 8/31/2017                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green River High School  'A'                          1:56.46          8  
                29.71           1:02.71           1:29.33  1:56.46         
  2 Lander  'A'                                           2:04.37          4  
     1) Fowler, Olivia                  2) McConnell, Kiley               
     3) Lilygren, McKenzie              4) Hamilton, Abby                 
                30.86           1:07.45           1:37.51  2:04.37         
  3 Green River High School  'B'                          2:13.98          2  
                33.31           1:13.56           1:45.71  2:13.98         
  4 Lander  'C'                                           2:14.78        
     1) McPherson, Makayla              2) Bautz, Jenny                   
     3) Aadahl, Carina                  4) Harms, Anja                    
                33.85           1:11.81           1:44.48  2:14.78         
  5 Lander  'B'                                          x2:17.30        
     1) McPherson, Kristen              2) Stigers, McKella               
     3) Platz, Li                       4) Fehringer, Molly               
                36.38           1:15.58           1:49.51  2:17.30         
  6 Green River High School  'C'                         x2:17.31        
                38.65           1:17.07           1:48.57  2:17.31         
  7 Lander  'D'                                          x2:36.06        
     1) Walker, Sarah                   2) Womack, Meann                  
     3) Winn, Krysten                   4) Bald Eagle, Shaylissa          
                39.33           1:21.09           2:02.30  2:36.06         
  8 Green River High School  'D'                         x2:37.35        
                37.81           1:20.94           2:06.08  2:37.35         
  9 Green River High School  'E'                         x2:52.35        
                46.76                             2:19.34  2:52.35         
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Sydni         GRV                            2:06.32          6  
                29.47           1:01.22           1:34.05  2:06.32         
  2 Lee, Lauren            GRV                            2:08.72          4  
                28.90           1:01.55           1:35.59  2:08.72         
  3 Fowler, Olivia         LAN                            2:10.24          3  
                29.65           1:02.31           1:36.14  2:10.24         
  4 Lauze, Alexa           GRV                            2:12.17          2  
                29.83           1:03.64           1:38.60  2:12.17         
  5 Merrick, Adrianne      GRV                           x2:23.82        
                32.37           1:08.94           1:46.57  2:23.82         
  6 Harris, Noelle         LAN                            2:26.28          1  
                33.71           1:10.33           1:48.57  2:26.28         
  7 McPherson, Makayla     LAN                            2:29.79        
                32.12           1:09.23           1:49.68  2:29.79         
  8 Foerester, Sarah       GRV                           x2:38.41        
                35.50           1:15.22           1:57.56  2:38.41         
  9 Firth, Sierra          LAN                           x2:38.97        
                34.57           1:15.06           1:57.61  2:38.97         
 10 Foerester, Emily       GRV                           x2:41.16        
                35.40           1:15.22           1:58.09  2:41.16         
 11 Gomez, Cassidy         GRV                           x2:43.28        
                35.87           1:17.02           2:00.40  2:43.28         
 12 McPherson, Kristen     LAN                           x3:00.53        
                38.20           1:23.39           2:11.77  3:00.53         
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Ashley         GRV                            2:26.63          6  
                30.71           1:07.44           1:54.08  2:26.63         
  2 Kulow, Maria           LAN                            2:26.83          4  
                34.67           1:11.05           1:54.83  2:26.83         
  3 Aadahl, Carina         LAN                            2:34.45          3  
                34.47           1:14.45           1:56.56  2:34.45         
  4 Lauze, Jesse           GRV                            2:35.10          2  
                33.59           1:15.19           1:59.55  2:35.10         
  5 Gose, Lily             LAN                            2:36.71          1  
                32.96           1:14.38           2:01.13  2:36.71         
  6 Moritz, Cherylann      GRV                            2:39.19        
                33.50           1:15.81           2:03.27  2:39.19         
  7 Mandros, Emily         GRV                           x2:49.20        
                37.16           1:19.93           2:08.34  2:49.20         
  8 McConnell, Kiley       LAN                           x2:54.63        
                39.83           1:26.50           2:13.44  2:54.63         
  9 Clark, Bailee          GRV                           x3:09.33        
                42.98           1:32.10           2:25.97  3:09.33         
 10 Fryer, Sierra          GRV                           x3:18.04        
                45.58           1:35.86           2:34.37  3:18.04         
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Otto, Avery            GRV                              24.77          6  
  2 Hamilton, Abby         LAN                              27.36          4  
  3 Fehringer, Molly       LAN                              28.07          3  
  4 O'Toole, Kathryn       GRV                              28.40          2  
  5 Mandros, Jarin         GRV                              29.11          1  
  6 Harms, Anja            LAN                              29.49        
  7 Stigers, Andrea        LAN                             x30.20        
  8 Souza, Selena          GRV                             x30.84        
  9 Womack, Meann          LAN                             x31.09        
 10 Stigers, McKella       LAN                             x32.57        
 11 Hardin, Samantha       GRV                             x32.88        
 12 Sherreda, Cynthia      GRV                             x33.76        
 13 Tyler, Demi            GRV                             x34.37        
 14 Bybee, Alexis          GRV                             x35.37        
 15 Petri, Jessica         GRV                             x35.57        
 16 Lloyd, Kamilyn         GRV                             x35.67        
 17 Bowen, Josephine       GRV                             x38.60        
 18 France, Hayley         GRV                             x41.44        
 19 Tollefson, Mya         GRV                             x43.19        
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fontaine, Lauren       LAN                             195.55          6  
  2 Cox, Avery             LAN                             151.50          4  
  3 Flint, Grace           LAN                             126.45          3  
  4 Baron, Anne            LAN                            x121.40        
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Otto, Avery            GRV                              59.98          6  
                28.17    59.98                                             
  2 Jensen, Ashley         GRV                            1:06.04          4  
                31.07  1:06.04                                             
  3 Lilygren, McKenzie     LAN                            1:09.96          3  
                32.71  1:09.96                                             
  4 Young, Maddison        GRV                            1:12.65          2  
                32.51  1:12.65                                             
  5 Aadahl, Carina         LAN                            1:15.02          1  
                33.82  1:15.02                                             
  6 Platz, Li              LAN                            1:16.87        
                36.10  1:16.87                                             
  7 Gardea, Delaney        GRV                           x1:21.82        
                36.44  1:21.82                                             
  8 Winn, Krysten          LAN                           x1:36.23        
                43.30  1:36.23                                             
  9 Fryer, Sierra          GRV                           x1:42.66        
                47.47  1:42.66                                             
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Sydni         GRV                              58.69          6  
                28.41    58.69                                             
  2 Jensen, Lauren         GRV                              59.62          4  
                27.91    59.62                                             
  3 Cox, Avery             LAN                            1:01.22          3  
                29.08  1:01.22                                             
  4 Hamilton, Abby         LAN                            1:02.35          2  
                30.45  1:02.35                                             
  5 Olsen, Kacee           GRV                            1:03.03          1  
                30.42  1:03.03                                             
  6 Merrick, Adrianne      GRV                           x1:03.78        
                31.33  1:03.78                                             
  7 Fehringer, Molly       LAN                            1:05.81        
                30.41  1:05.81                                             
  8 Mandros, Jarin         GRV                           x1:06.65        
                31.66  1:06.65                                             
  9 Harms, Anja            LAN                           x1:08.80        
                32.10  1:08.80                                             
 10 Foerester, Emily       GRV                           x1:11.41        
                33.87  1:11.41                                             
 11 Bald Eagle, Shayli     LAN                           x1:14.77        
                35.05  1:14.77                                             
 12 Sherreda, Cynthia      GRV                           x1:15.03        
                35.94  1:15.03                                             
 13 Bautz, Jenny           LAN                           x1:15.91        
                35.78  1:15.91                                             
 14 Tyler, Demi            GRV                           x1:18.69        
                36.32  1:18.69                                             
 15 Moffatt, Merika        GRV                           x1:19.43        
                37.42  1:19.43                                             
 16 Bybee, Alexis          GRV                           x1:28.72        
                42.00  1:28.72                                             
 17 France, Hayley         GRV                           x1:35.98        
                44.73  1:35.98                                             
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren            GRV                            5:44.43          6  
                30.08           1:03.80           1:38.22           2:13.25
              2:48.63           3:24.06           4:00.04           4:35.33
              5:10.97  5:44.43                                             
  2 Lauze, Alexa           GRV                            5:48.98          4  
                30.37           1:04.13           1:39.28           2:14.90
              2:50.30           3:25.99           4:02.43           4:39.76
              5:15.46  5:48.98                                             
  3 Kulow, Maria           LAN                            5:55.62          3  
                31.27           1:05.58           1:40.81           2:17.22
              2:53.79           3:30.55           4:06.97           4:43.61
              5:20.35  5:55.62                                             
  4 Reyes, Emily           GRV                            6:20.72          2  
                31.82           1:09.25           1:47.18           2:26.20
              3:04.92           3:44.10           4:23.72           5:03.68
              5:42.87  6:20.72                                             
  5 Gose, Lily             LAN                            6:20.76          1  
                32.14           1:09.83           1:46.92           2:25.52
              3:05.11           3:44.41           4:24.07           5:04.36
              5:43.24  6:20.76                                             
  6 Moritz, Cherylann      GRV                           x6:25.55        
                33.67           1:11.36           1:49.95           2:29.32
              3:09.08           3:48.89           4:28.50           5:07.72
              5:47.29  6:25.55                                             
  7 McPherson, Makayla     LAN                            6:41.32        
                33.62           1:12.64           1:52.98           2:34.07
              3:15.58           3:56.18           4:38.57           5:21.14
              6:02.53  6:41.32                                             
  8 Harris, Noelle         LAN                           x6:49.58        
                35.46           1:14.85           1:55.53           2:36.80
              3:18.99           4:01.59           4:44.14           5:26.83
              6:08.99  6:49.58                                             
  9 Firth, Sierra          LAN                           x7:16.84        
                36.07           1:19.28           2:03.57           2:48.28
              3:33.88           4:20.28           5:07.06           5:52.68
              6:36.35  7:16.84                                             
 10 Gomez, Cassidy         GRV                           x7:17.85        
                37.85           1:18.49           2:01.35           2:45.79
              3:30.96           4:16.21           5:01.76           5:47.98
              6:34.62  7:17.85                                             
 11 Stigers, Andrea        LAN                           x7:27.79        
                36.40           1:17.84           2:01.44           2:46.56
              3:32.39           4:18.56           5:06.44           5:54.83
              6:42.03  7:27.79                                             
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green River High School  'A'                          1:48.51          8  
                27.23             54.37           1:21.18  1:48.51         
  2 Lander  'A'                                           1:50.58          4  
     1) Hamilton, Abby                  2) Cox, Avery                     
     3) Fehringer, Molly                4) Kulow, Maria                   
                27.71             55.38           1:22.78  1:50.58         
  3 Green River High School  'B'                          1:57.38          2  
                30.13             58.98           1:27.99  1:57.38         
  4 Lander  'B'                                           2:01.04        
     1) Harms, Anja                     2) Aadahl, Carina                 
     3) Harris, Noelle                  4) Gose, Lily                     
                30.60           1:01.50           1:32.56  2:01.04         
  5 Lander  'C'                                          x2:05.59        
     1) Platz, Li                       2) Stigers, Andrea                
     3) McConnell, Kiley                4) Firth, Sierra                  
                31.26           1:02.96           1:42.27  2:05.59         
  6 Green River High School  'C'                         x2:06.42        
                30.10           1:00.44           1:32.32  2:06.42         
  7 Lander  'D'                                          x2:14.85        
     1) Stigers, McKella                2) Womack, Meann                  
     3) McPherson, Kristen              4) Bald Eagle, Shaylissa          
                33.12           1:05.43           1:39.00  2:14.85         
  8 Green River High School  'D'                         x2:20.27        
                32.46           1:08.24           1:45.67  2:20.27         
  9 Green River High School  'F'                         x2:24.47        
                36.03           1:15.09           1:53.23  2:24.47         
 10 Lander  'E'                                          x2:24.94        
     1) Bautz, Jenny                    2) Baron, Anne                    
     3) Winn, Krysten                   4) Walker, Sarah                  
                33.57           1:07.66           1:46.31  2:24.94         
 11 Green River High School  'E'                         x2:44.16        
                35.73           1:14.08           1:59.74  2:44.16         
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fowler, Olivia         LAN                            1:04.27          6  
                31.24  1:04.27                                             
  2 Jensen, Lauren         GRV                            1:05.24          4  
                32.00  1:05.24                                             
  3 Reyes, Emily           GRV                            1:11.99          3  
                35.44  1:11.99                                             
  4 Young, Maddison        GRV                            1:14.64          2  
                35.97  1:14.64                                             
  5 O'Toole, Kathryn       GRV                           x1:16.66        
                36.97  1:16.66                                             
  6 McPherson, Kristen     LAN                            1:17.98          1  
                37.27  1:17.98                                             
  7 Platz, Li              LAN                            1:19.55        
                39.25  1:19.55                                             
  8 Foerester, Sarah       GRV                           x1:19.58        
                38.63  1:19.58                                             
  9 Gardea, Delaney        GRV                           x1:24.30        
                40.91  1:24.30                                             
 10 Hardin, Samantha       GRV                           x1:26.52        
                41.27  1:26.52                                             
 11 Lloyd, Kamilyn         GRV                           x1:26.92        
                41.91  1:26.92                                             
 12 Baron, Anne            LAN                           x1:27.66        
 13 Petri, Jessica         GRV                           x1:29.82        
                43.00  1:29.82                                             
 14 Winn, Krysten          LAN                           x1:36.00        
                46.03  1:36.00                                             
 15 Bowen, Josephine       GRV                           x1:41.28        
                47.29  1:41.28                                             
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauze, Jesse           GRV                            1:14.63          6  
                34.70  1:14.63                                             
  2 Lilygren, McKenzie     LAN                            1:17.73          4  
                36.64  1:17.73                                             
  3 McConnell, Kiley       LAN                            1:22.99          3  
                39.61  1:22.99                                             
  4 Olsen, Kacee           GRV                            1:25.43          2  
                40.02  1:25.43                                             
  5 Bautz, Jenny           LAN                            1:25.79          1  
                40.75  1:25.79                                             
  6 Souza, Selena          GRV                            1:27.60        
                40.12  1:27.60                                             
  7 Stigers, McKella       LAN                           x1:27.77        
                41.54  1:27.77                                             
  8 Mandros, Emily         GRV                           x1:30.23        
                42.71  1:30.23                                             
  9 Womack, Meann          LAN                           x1:35.66        
                45.24  1:35.66                                             
 10 Moffatt, Merika        GRV                           x1:36.71        
                45.56  1:36.71                                             
 11 Clark, Bailee          GRV                           x1:41.33        
                46.53  1:41.33                                             
 12 Tollefson, Mya         GRV                           x1:58.06        
                56.37  1:58.06                                             
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green River High School  'A'                          3:57.58          8  
                29.19             59.72           1:28.91           2:00.52
              2:15.54           2:59.59           3:26.65  3:57.58         
  2 Lander  'A'                                           4:03.80          4  
     1) Fowler, Olivia                  2) Cox, Avery                     
     3) Kulow, Maria                    4) Lilygren, McKenzie             
                28.99           1:00.96           1:30.55           2:03.21
              2:31.69           3:02.43           3:31.19  4:03.80         
  3 Green River High School  'B'                          4:24.03          2  
                32.08           1:07.53           1:38.33           2:13.25
              2:44.21           3:19.85           3:50.20  4:24.03         
  4 Lander  'B'                                           4:33.08        
     1) Gose, Lily                      2) McPherson, Makayla             
     3) Harris, Noelle                  4) Stigers, Andrea                
                29.53           1:01.99           1:34.04           2:12.25
              2:44.94           3:21.45           3:54.70  4:33.08         
  5 Green River High School  'D'                         x5:03.12        
                34.60           1:12.34           1:48.12           2:41.45
              3:06.48           3:45.87           4:21.74  5:03.12         
  6 Green River High School  'E'                         x6:09.91        
                41.81           1:30.40           2:17.53           3:10.59
              3:56.31           4:50.10           5:28.93  6:09.91         
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Green River High School             111   2. Lander                               72