Licensed to Green River High School Aquatic Center - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 9/6/2017 11:41 AM
              HS Girls pre invite 9 1 17 - 8/31/2017 to 9/1/2017               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 1:56.45   9/16/2016 Campbell County, Gillette                  
                         J. Holwell, R. Pilon, J. Carsrud, A Porter        
   Sch R 11D: S 1:54.73        2003 Green River, Green River                   
                         K. Schumacher, B. Ludtke, S. Cover, O. Watlington 
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheridan High School-WY  'A'                          1:54.80P        32  
     1) Mullikin, Jadyn L 16            2) Robison, Zoe L 15              
     3) Robison, Pippin E 17            4) Carroll, Piper E 16            
                29.91           1:02.33           1:30.27  1:54.80         
  2 Green River High School  'A'                          1:58.86         26  
                29.47           1:03.51           1:32.22  1:58.86         
  3 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                     2:05.38         24  
     1) Anderson, Logan                 2) Samuelson, Alyssa 14           
     3) Pietsch, Rachel                 4) Cavanaugh, Porscha             
                30.47           1:09.87           1:38.71  2:05.38         
  4 Cheyenne East High School-WY  'A'                     2:09.20         22  
     1) Smith, McKenna M 17             2) Farris, Kelly A 18             
     3) Ellis, Kendrew R 17             4) Langlois, Jo 16                
                31.86           1:05.11           1:38.26  2:09.20         
  5 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'                      2:11.60         20  
     1) Anderson, Whitney               2) Miller, Tanner                 
     3) Fernandez, Addy                 4) Aldred, Shelby                 
                34.86           1:09.37           1:41.26  2:11.60         
  6 Green River High School  'B'                         x2:11.92        
  7 Cheyenne Central High School  'B'                    x2:14.52        
     1) Dempsey, Hannah                 2) Vanlandingham, Christa         
     3) Troudt, Rachel                  4) Smith, Abi                     
                33.51           1:10.37           1:43.95  2:14.52         
  8 Green River High School  'C'                         x2:15.43        
  9 Green River High School  'D'                         x2:29.37        
 10 Sheridan High School-WY  'B'                         x2:56.86        
     1) Green, Libby                    2) Maxwell, Taylin M 14           
     3) Alsup, Kate K 15                4) Duca, Larqin                   
                34.46           1:15.73           1:54.08  2:56.86         
 -- Rock Springs High School-WY  'B'                           DQ        
                46.26           1:26.43           2:12.00       DQ         
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 2:00.45   9/14/2016 Sani J Carsrud, CAMELS                     
   Sch R 11D: S 1:58.22        2008 M. Schumacher, Green River                 
                2:17.00  Q4A
                2:23.50  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Molly K      17 Broncs-WY                      2:03.67 Q4A     16  
                27.43             58.10           1:31.08  2:03.67         
  2 Mullikin, Jadyn L   16 Broncs-WY                      2:09.92 Q4A     13  
                30.10           1:03.11           1:36.77  2:09.92         
  3 Eggers, Gladys      14 CEN                            2:10.86 Q4A     12  
                29.65           1:02.77           1:37.10  2:10.86         
  4 Jensen, Ashley         GRV                            2:11.77 Q4A     11  
  5 Birge, Hannah       14 CEN                            2:15.52 Q4A     10  
                31.16           1:06.83           1:42.34  2:15.52         
  6 Miller, Tanner         Rshs Girls-WY                  2:16.20 Q4A      9  
                32.11           1:06.89           1:41.83  2:16.20         
  7 Miller, Payton         Rshs Girls-WY                  2:17.19 Q3A      7  
                32.17           1:06.93           1:42.55  2:17.19         
  8 Farris, Kelly A     18 East-WY                        2:17.91 Q3A      5  
                30.11           1:04.90           1:41.00  2:17.91         
  9 Potter, Ruth M      15 East-WY                        2:18.86 Q3A      4  
 10 Reyes, Emily           GRV                            2:23.02 Q3A      3  
                31.16           1:07.10           1:45.06  2:23.02         
 11 Mandros, Jarin         GRV                            2:23.14 Q3A      1.5
                31.17           1:06.39           1:44.71  2:23.14         
 11 Osterman, Sally        CEN                            2:23.14 Q3A      1.5
 13 Massengill, Tatum   14 CEN                            2:23.45 Q3A    
 14 Alsup, Kate K       15 Broncs-WY                      2:30.45        
 15 Smedley, Aubrey        CEN                           x2:33.79        
 16 Foerester, Emily       GRV                            2:34.10        
                34.01           1:12.28           1:53.63  2:34.10         
 17 Stefka, Anja           CEN                           x2:34.37        
                34.09           1:14.30           1:56.96  2:34.37         
 18 Farris, Cheyanne E  15 East-WY                        2:35.75        
                34.06           1:15.91           1:59.25  2:35.75         
 19 Haselhuhn, Holly       Rshs Girls-WY                  2:41.37        
 20 Gomez, Cassidy         GRV                           x2:47.44        
 21 Tyler, Demi            GRV                           x2:52.48        
                37.30           1:20.77           2:05.89  2:52.48         
 22 Sherreda, Cynthia      GRV                           x2:55.19        
 23 Keelin, Celeste        Rshs Girls-WY                  3:16.28        
                44.06           1:36.12           2:28.46  3:16.28         
 24 France, Hayley         GRV                           x3:18.75        
                43.69           1:34.98           3:19.87  3:18.75         
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 2:17.57   9/14/2016 Rylie N Pilon, CAMELS                      
   Sch R 11D: S 2:16.94        2003 S. O'Dwyer, Green River                    
                2:36.50  Q4A
                2:44.00  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Logan        CEN                            2:20.04 Q4A     16  
                28.63           1:03.75           1:46.34  2:20.04         
  2 Robison, Zoe L      15 Broncs-WY                      2:22.45 Q4A     13  
                30.51           1:06.08           1:48.35  2:22.45         
  3 Moritz, Cherylann      GRV                            2:32.83 Q4A     12  
                32.07           1:11.84           1:58.31  2:32.83         
  4 Smith, McKenna M    17 East-WY                        2:33.00 Q4A     11  
                30.51           1:07.67           1:58.09  2:33.00         
  5 Fernandez, Addy        Rshs Girls-WY                  2:35.37 Q4A     10  
                32.65           1:11.98           1:57.78  2:35.37         
  6 Lauze, Alexa           GRV                            2:35.47 Q4A      9  
                35.00           1:13.25           2:01.27  2:35.47         
  7 Young, Maddison        GRV                            2:35.73 Q4A      7  
                32.04           1:12.42           2:01.25  2:35.73         
  8 Troudt, Rachel         CEN                            2:37.02 Q3A      5  
                34.89           1:14.35           2:01.11  2:37.02         
  9 Anderson, Whitney      Rshs Girls-WY                  2:39.81 Q3A      4  
                34.98           1:13.52           2:03.49  2:39.81         
 10 Samuelson, Alyssa   14 CEN                            2:43.32 Q3A      3  
                34.47           1:14.80           2:02.44  2:43.32         
 11 Dempsey, Hannah        CEN                            2:45.59          2  
                33.29           1:13.77           2:05.84  2:45.59         
 12 Mandros, Emily         GRV                            2:45.75          1  
                35.93           1:19.22           2:06.13  2:45.75         
 13 Massengill, Trinit  14 CEN                           x2:46.11        
                37.51           1:17.07           2:08.06  2:46.11         
 14 Ellis, Kendrew R    17 East-WY                        2:47.27        
                34.87           1:18.08           2:08.83  2:47.27         
 15 Maxwell, Taylin M   14 Broncs-WY                      3:00.99        
                38.04           1:25.49           2:18.93  3:00.99         
 16 Eldridge, Saige A   14 East-WY                        3:01.04        
                36.26           1:20.86           2:18.69  3:01.04         
 17 Fryer, Sierra          GRV                           x3:06.41        
                42.59           1:30.69           2:26.54  3:06.41         
 18 Nelson, Megan A     16 East-WY                        3:13.86        
                44.41           1:31.85           2:28.85  3:13.86         
 19 Shauers, Mikayla       Rshs Girls-WY                  3:22.86        
                48.18           1:41.34           2:37.83  3:22.86         
 -- Brown, Kadynce         Rshs Girls-WY                       DQ        
                45.78           1:38.59           2:44.45       DQ         
 -- Rockhold, Reagan R  16 East-WY                             DQ        
                49.71                             2:46.64       DQ         
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 24.79   9/16/2016 S. Carsrud, Gillette                         
   Sch R 11D: S 24.61        1999 P. Stoner, Green River                       
                28.15  Q4A
                28.50  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Piper E    16 Broncs-WY                        24.58PQ4A     16  
  2 Jensen, Lauren         GRV                              26.30 Q4A     13  
  3 Cavanaugh, Porscha     CEN                              26.88 Q4A     12  
  4 Sanders, Sydni         GRV                              26.98 Q4A     11  
  5 O'Toole, Kathryn       GRV                              28.17 Q3A     10  
  6 Moodry, Kelly          Broncs-WY                        28.36 Q3A      9  
  7 Frederickson, Jenn  16 Broncs-WY                        28.97          7  
  8 Smith, Abi             CEN                              29.63          5  
  9 Waller, Ariah          CEN                              29.97          4  
 10 Johnson, Jordan        CEN                              30.48          3  
 11 Martinez, Aubrie       Rshs Girls-WY                    30.52          2  
 12 Langlois, Jo        16 East-WY                          30.63          1  
 13 Green, Libby           Broncs-WY                        30.87        
 14 Reed, Emma             CEN                             x31.35        
 15 Cherek, Arden A     15 East-WY                          31.52        
 16 Gardea, Delaney        GRV                              32.65        
 17 Stewart, Maci J     17 East-WY                          32.85        
 18 Potts, Addie        14 CEN                             x33.42        
 19 Moffatt, Merika        GRV                             x33.82        
 20 Henry, Isabelle M   15 East-WY                          34.08        
 21 Bybee, Alexis          GRV                             x34.80        
 22 Mathis, Brixen         Rshs Girls-WY                    35.61        
 23 Wuolle, Alexis         Rshs Girls-WY                    36.67        
 24 Lloyd, Kamilyn         GRV                             x36.87        
 25 Liggett, Chevelle      Rshs Girls-WY                    37.21        
 26 Bowen, Josephine       GRV                             x38.01        
 27 Bauman, Julia          Rshs Girls-WY                   x40.54        
 28 Tollefson, Mya         GRV                             x42.24        
 29 Adams, Morgan          Rshs Girls-WY                   x42.69        
 30 Norwick, Mersaydez     Rshs Girls-WY                   x42.93        
 31 Duca, Larqin           Broncs-WY                       x59.48        
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 393.35   9/17/2016 A. Lange, Rock Springs                      
   Sch R 11D: S 439.10        1997 T. Walker, Green River                      
                270.00  Q4A
                240.00  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Ali             Rshs Girls-WY                   242.55 Q3A     16  
  2 Farris, Erica A     15 East-WY                         209.05         13  
  3 Stewart, Braeden T  15 East-WY                         186.45         12  
  4 Phipps, Briley L    17 East-WY                         169.35         11  
  5 Reed, Emma             CEN                             159.15         10  
  6 Thoney, Alicia         Broncs-WY                       158.35          9  
  7 Macy, Elaina r      14 East-WY                         149.90          7  
  8 Prince, Brooklyn s  15 East-WY                        x149.70        
  9 Capps, Elora M      15 East-WY                        x125.25        
 10 Rall, Enshawntae       Rshs Girls-WY                   116.05          5  
 11 Zukowski, Johnnie      Broncs-WY                        95.35          4  
 12 Booker, Aleah C     14 East-WY                         x84.35        
 13 Green, Libby           Broncs-WY                        70.40          3  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 1:00.77   9/14/2016 Avery Otto, GRV                            
   Sch R 11D: S   58.90        2015 A.Otto, Green River                        
                1:12.50  Q4A
                1:16.50  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robison, Pippin E   17 Broncs-WY                      1:03.63 Q4A     16  
                29.35  1:03.63                                             
  2 Baldacci, Taylor R  16 Broncs-WY                      1:04.48 Q4A     13  
                30.08  1:04.48                                             
  3 Jensen, Lauren         GRV                            1:04.96 Q4A     12  
                30.16  1:04.96                                             
  4 Pietsch, Rachel        CEN                            1:05.31 Q4A     11  
                30.52  1:05.31                                             
  5 Lauze, Jesse           GRV                            1:10.46 Q4A     10  
                32.40  1:10.46                                             
  6 Vanlandingham, Chr     CEN                            1:10.51 Q4A      9  
                32.53  1:10.51                                             
  7 Osterman, Sally        CEN                            1:11.21 Q4A      7  
                32.24  1:11.21                                             
  8 Young, Maddison        GRV                            1:13.99 Q3A      5  
                33.28  1:13.99                                             
  9 Eggers, Gladys      14 CEN                            1:15.92 Q3A      4  
                34.90  1:15.92                                             
 10 Ellis, Kendrew R    17 East-WY                        1:16.38 Q3A      3  
                35.15  1:16.38                                             
 11 Aldred, Shelby         Rshs Girls-WY                  1:16.82          2  
                36.16  1:16.82                                             
 12 Simoni, Arianna        CEN                           x1:17.71        
                35.29  1:17.71                                             
 13 Mandros, Emily         GRV                            1:17.82          1  
                36.34  1:17.82                                             
 14 Smith, Saige E      17 East-WY                        1:17.92        
                34.62  1:17.92                                             
 15 Gardea, Delaney        GRV                           x1:21.89        
                36.76  1:21.89                                             
 16 Eldridge, Saige A   14 East-WY                        1:23.13        
                38.07  1:23.13                                             
 17 Clark, Bailee          GRV                           x1:44.78        
                45.13  1:44.78                                             
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 57.11   9/16/2016 J. Holwell, Gillette                         
   Sch R 11D: S 54.54        1994 T. Hodo, Green River                         
              1:02.00  Q4A
              1:04.25  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Logan        CEN                              56.54PQ4A     16  
                27.26    56.54                                             
  2 Robison, Zoe L      15 Broncs-WY                        57.42 Q4A     13  
                27.39    57.42                                             
  3 Lee, Lauren            GRV                              59.48 Q4A     12  
                28.69    59.48                                             
  4 Thoney, Olivia P    17 Broncs-WY                        59.98 Q4A     11  
                29.15    59.98                                             
  5 Merrick, Adrianne      GRV                            1:01.07 Q4A     10  
                29.87  1:01.07                                             
  6 Olsen, Kacee           GRV                            1:01.31 Q4A      9  
                29.37  1:01.31                                             
  7 Troudt, Rachel         CEN                            1:02.72 Q3A      7  
                30.63  1:02.72                                             
  8 Massengill, Tatum   14 CEN                            1:03.86 Q3A      5  
                31.15  1:03.86                                             
  9 Moodry, Kelly          Broncs-WY                      1:04.03 Q3A      4  
                29.71  1:04.03                                             
 10 O'Toole, Kathryn       GRV                            1:04.33          3  
                30.58  1:04.33                                             
 11 Smedley, Aubrey        CEN                            1:06.94          2  
              1:07.12  1:06.94                                             
 12 Reyes, Emily           GRV                           x1:07.31        
                30.52  1:07.31                                             
 13 Souza, Selena          GRV                           x1:07.35        
                31.67  1:07.35                                             
 14 Cherek, Arden A     15 East-WY                        1:07.51          1  
                32.62  1:07.51                                             
 15 Martinez, Aubrie       Rshs Girls-WY                  1:07.64        
                32.11  1:07.64                                             
 16 Foerester, Emily       GRV                           x1:08.65        
                32.44  1:08.65                                             
 17 Foerester, Sarah       GRV                           x1:10.30        
                32.90  1:10.30                                             
 18 Hardin, Samantha       GRV                           x1:11.48        
                34.13  1:11.48                                             
 19 Henry, Isabelle M   15 East-WY                        1:14.16        
                34.47  1:14.16                                             
 20 Maxwell, Taylin M   14 Broncs-WY                      1:14.62        
                36.28  1:14.62                                             
 21 Haselhuhn, Holly       Rshs Girls-WY                  1:14.68        
                36.35  1:14.68                                             
 22 Gomez, Cassidy         GRV                           x1:15.52        
                34.59  1:15.52                                             
 23 Wardle, Mayce F     16 East-WY                        1:16.10        
                34.90  1:16.10                                             
 24 Stewart, Maci J     17 East-WY                        1:17.20        
                36.19  1:17.20                                             
 25 Nelson, Megan A     16 East-WY                       x1:20.21        
                38.12  1:20.21                                             
 26 Sherreda, Cynthia      GRV                           x1:21.73        
                37.64  1:21.73                                             
 27 Petri, Jessica         GRV                           x1:21.74        
                37.51  1:21.74                                             
 28 Bowen, Josephine       GRV                           x1:22.93        
                39.29  1:22.93                                             
 29 Wuolle, Alexis         Rshs Girls-WY                  1:24.95        
                40.15  1:24.95                                             
 30 Keelin, Celeste        Rshs Girls-WY                  1:28.56        
                42.13  1:28.56                                             
 31 Liggett, Chevelle      Rshs Girls-WY                 x1:29.06        
                40.53  1:29.06                                             
 32 Brown, Kadynce         Rshs Girls-WY                 x1:29.17        
 33 France, Hayley         GRV                           x1:30.82        
 34 Davis, Madalynn K   14 East-WY                       x1:31.24        
                44.19  1:31.24                                             
 35 Bauman, Julia          Rshs Girls-WY                 x1:35.94        
 36 Norwick, Mersaydez     Rshs Girls-WY                 x1:56.21        
 -- Duca, Larqin           Broncs-WY                           DQ        
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 5:24.76   9/14/2016 Sani J Carsrud, CAMELS                     
   Sch R 11D: S 5:22.37        2008 M. Schumacher, Green River                 
                6:12.50  Q4A
                6:41.50  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Molly K      17 Broncs-WY                      5:24.31PQ4A     16  
                28.72           1:00.85           1:33.82           2:06.25
              2:38.88           3:11.82           3:45.32           4:19.10
              4:52.47  5:24.31                                             
  2 Sanders, Sydni         GRV                            5:47.83 Q4A     13  
                30.33           1:03.36           1:37.79           2:12.70
              2:49.17           3:24.62           4:00.79           4:37.30
              5:13.33  5:47.83                                             
  3 Lauze, Alexa           GRV                            5:54.30 Q4A     12  
                31.40           1:06.47           1:41.61           2:17.99
              2:54.23           3:30.61           4:07.14           4:44.07
              5:20.43  5:54.30                                             
  4 Smith, McKenna M    17 East-WY                        5:55.51 Q4A     11  
                31.52           1:06.81           1:43.51           2:19.86
              2:55.82           3:31.12           4:06.34           4:43.38
              5:20.10  5:55.51                                             
  5 Baldacci, Taylor R  16 Broncs-WY                      5:59.28 Q4A     10  
                30.26           1:04.83           1:41.05           2:17.63
              2:54.25           3:30.71           4:07.68           4:45.18
              5:22.33  5:59.28                                             
  6 Miller, Tanner         Rshs Girls-WY                  5:59.84 Q4A      9  
                33.07           1:09.92           1:46.90           2:23.69
              3:00.16           3:36.29           4:13.40           4:49.48
              5:25.06  5:59.84                                             
  7 Potter, Ruth M      15 East-WY                        6:08.36 Q4A      7  
                33.05           1:08.87           1:45.05           2:22.17
              2:59.79           3:37.47           4:15.72           4:54.11
              5:32.44  6:08.36                                             
  8 Birge, Hannah       14 CEN                            6:17.09 Q3A      5  
                32.93           1:10.02           1:48.50           2:27.07
              3:05.68           3:44.45           4:23.12           5:02.10
              5:41.24  6:17.09                                             
  9 Waller, Ariah          CEN                            6:26.29 Q3A      4  
                34.18           1:11.42           1:49.22           2:27.48
              3:06.67           3:46.47           4:26.09           5:06.46
              5:46.91  6:26.29                                             
 10 Smith, Abi             CEN                            6:55.33          3  
                35.50           1:15.56           1:56.99           2:39.14
              3:21.76           4:05.06           4:48.84           5:32.17
              6:13.98  6:55.33                                             
 11 Stefka, Anja           CEN                            7:08.53          2  
                36.09           1:18.76           2:02.46           2:46.41
              3:31.36           4:15.58           5:00.71           5:45.94
              6:31.22  7:08.53                                             
 12 Potts, Addie        14 CEN                           x7:31.91        
                38.38           1:22.38           2:07.94           2:54.19
              3:41.55           4:28.56           5:15.60           6:01.51
              6:47.35  7:31.91                                             
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 1:44.30   9/14/2016 CAMPBELL COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL, CAMELS        
   Sch R 11D: S 1:43.90        1994 Green River, Green River                   
                         A. Castillion, T. Hodo, L. Strauss, J.Merchant    
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                     1:46.49         32  
     1) Pietsch, Rachel                 2) Birge, Hannah 14               
     3) Vanlandingham, Christa          4) Cavanaugh, Porscha             
                26.68             53.49           1:21.06  1:46.49         
  2 Sheridan High School-WY  'A'                          1:46.59         26  
     1) Robison, Zoe L 15               2) Robison, Pippin E 17           
     3) Moodry, Kelly                   4) Baldacci, Taylor R 16          
                26.57             52.89           1:20.41  1:46.59         
  3 Green River High School  'A'                          1:48.30         24  
     1) Olsen, Kacee                    2) Jensen, Ashley                 
     3) Lauze, Jesse                    4) Jensen, Lauren                 
                27.47             53.93           1:22.02  1:48.30         
  4 Sheridan High School-WY  'B'                         x1:50.56        
     1) Green, Molly K 17               2) Mullikin, Jadyn L 16           
     3) Frederickson, Jenna C 16        4) Thoney, Olivia P 17            
                28.11             55.55           1:24.44  1:50.56         
  5 Cheyenne Central High School  'B'                    x1:54.70        
     1) Simoni, Arianna                 2) Samuelson, Alyssa 14           
     3) Dempsey, Hannah                 4) Eggers, Gladys 14              
                29.11             57.95           1:26.43  1:54.70         
  6 Green River High School  'B'                         x1:56.80        
                28.31             46.30           1:03.04  1:56.80         
  7 Green River High School  'C'                         x2:07.75        
                30.05             59.70           1:33.30  2:07.75         
  8 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'                      2:08.38         22  
     1) Miller, Payton                  2) Martinez, Aubrie               
     3) Haselhuhn, Holly                4) Aldred, Shelby                 
                31.40           1:04.20           1:36.97  2:08.38         
  9 Green River High School  'E'                         x2:12.60        
                31.55           1:06.03           1:39.25  2:12.60         
 10 Green River High School  'F'                         x2:27.14        
                36.32           1:15.46           1:51.43  2:27.14         
 11 Rock Springs High School-WY  'B'                     x2:31.61        
                39.03           1:17.61           1:52.71  2:31.61         
 12 Green River High School  'D'                         x2:43.44        
                38.65           1:15.88           2:02.32  2:43.44         
 -- Cheyenne East High School-WY  'B'                          DQ        
     1) Stewart, Maci J 17              2) Henry, Isabelle M 15           
     3) Wardle, Mayce F 16              4) Eldridge, Saige A 14           
                33.46           1:07.41           1:42.17       DQ         
 -- Rock Springs High School-WY  'C'                           DQ        
                44.85           1:20.44           1:43.56       DQ         
 -- Cheyenne East High School-WY  'A'                          DQ        
     1) Potter, Ruth M 15               2) Ellis, Kendrew R 17            
     3) Smith, Saige E 17               4) Farris, Cheyanne E 15          
                31.63           1:01.48           1:32.74       DQ         
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 1:03.03   9/14/2016 Rebecka Anderson, RSHS Girls               
   Sch R 11D: S 1:01.19        2006 K. Schumacher, Green River                 
                1:10.00  Q4A
                1:13.50  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Piper E    16 Broncs-WY                      1:01.57PQ4A     16  
                30.06  1:01.57                                             
  2 Robison, Pippin E   17 Broncs-WY                      1:09.31 Q4A     13  
                34.28  1:09.31                                             
  3 Jensen, Ashley         GRV                            1:09.49 Q4A     12  
                33.69  1:09.49                                             
  4 Cavanaugh, Porscha     CEN                            1:10.33 Q3A     11  
                33.78  1:10.33                                             
  5 Anderson, Whitney      Rshs Girls-WY                  1:10.69 Q3A     10  
                34.74  1:10.69                                             
  6 Lee, Lauren            GRV                            1:11.40 Q3A      9  
                34.71  1:11.40                                             
  7 Massengill, Trinit  14 CEN                            1:11.86 Q3A      7  
                35.99  1:11.86                                             
  8 Thoney, Olivia P    17 Broncs-WY                      1:12.91 Q3A      5  
                36.58  1:12.91                                             
  9 Dempsey, Hannah        CEN                            1:13.33 Q3A      4  
                35.39  1:13.33                                             
 10 Moritz, Cherylann      GRV                            1:13.97          3  
                36.08  1:13.97                                             
 11 Aldred, Shelby         Rshs Girls-WY                  1:18.28          2  
 12 Merrick, Adrianne      GRV                            1:18.43          1  
                38.72  1:18.43                                             
 13 Foerester, Sarah       GRV                           x1:19.28        
                38.86  1:19.28                                             
 14 Johnson, Jordan        CEN                            1:19.42        
                38.71  1:19.42                                             
 15 Mandros, Jarin         GRV                           x1:19.64        
                38.04  1:19.64                                             
 16 Langlois, Jo        16 East-WY                        1:22.56        
                39.14  1:22.56                                             
 17 Lloyd, Kamilyn         GRV                           x1:25.80        
                41.82  1:25.80                                             
 18 Hardin, Samantha       GRV                           x1:26.45        
                41.89  1:26.45                                             
 19 Wardle, Mayce F     16 East-WY                        1:28.26        
 20 Fryer, Sierra          GRV                           x1:31.10        
                44.44  1:31.10                                             
 21 Petri, Jessica         GRV                           x1:32.35        
                44.21  1:32.35                                             
 22 Clark, Bailee          GRV                           x1:33.61        
                45.29  1:33.61                                             
 23 Rockhold, Reagan R  16 East-WY                        1:34.07        
                46.98  1:34.07                                             
 24 Adams, Morgan          Rshs Girls-WY                  1:43.96        
                50.63  1:43.96                                             
 25 Bybee, Alexis          GRV                           x1:45.73        
                51.06  1:45.73                                             
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 1:07.79   9/14/2016 Jenny B Holwell, CAMELS                    
   Sch R 11D: S 1:11.48        2006 B. Ludtke, Green River                     
                1:20.00  Q4A
                1:23.00  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farris, Kelly A     18 East-WY                        1:14.97 Q4A     16  
                34.83  1:14.97                                             
  2 Mullikin, Jadyn L   16 Broncs-WY                      1:17.03 Q4A     13  
                36.24  1:17.03                                             
  3 Lauze, Jesse           GRV                            1:17.16 Q4A     12  
                35.37  1:17.16                                             
  4 Pietsch, Rachel        CEN                            1:18.46 Q4A     11  
                37.75  1:18.46                                             
  5 Frederickson, Jenn  16 Broncs-WY                      1:18.60 Q4A     10  
                36.57  1:18.60                                             
  6 Samuelson, Alyssa   14 CEN                            1:20.52 Q3A      9  
                37.39  1:20.52                                             
  7 Vanlandingham, Chr     CEN                            1:21.22 Q3A      7  
                38.85  1:21.22                                             
  8 Miller, Payton         Rshs Girls-WY                  1:23.76          5  
                39.67  1:23.76                                             
  9 Olsen, Kacee           GRV                            1:23.99          4  
                39.92  1:23.99                                             
 10 Fernandez, Addy        Rshs Girls-WY                  1:24.94          3  
                40.51  1:24.94                                             
 11 Smith, Saige E      17 East-WY                        1:25.26          2  
                39.82  1:25.26                                             
 12 Simoni, Arianna        CEN                            1:26.26          1  
                41.14  1:26.26                                             
 13 Souza, Selena          GRV                            1:26.88        
                40.13  1:26.88                                             
 14 Alsup, Kate K       15 Broncs-WY                      1:29.95        
                42.63  1:29.95                                             
 15 Mathis, Brixen         Rshs Girls-WY                  1:31.99        
                42.35  1:31.99                                             
 16 Moffatt, Merika        GRV                            1:33.26        
                43.89  1:33.26                                             
 17 Shauers, Mikayla       Rshs Girls-WY                  1:49.41        
                51.88  1:49.41                                             
 18 Tollefson, Mya         GRV                           x1:55.77        
                55.45  1:55.77                                             
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 3:48.27   9/14/2016 CAMPBELL COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL, CAMELS        
   Sch R 11D: S 3:49.51        2006 Green River, Green River                   
                         K Schumacher K Slebiska M Schumacher O Waitington 
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheridan High School-WY  'A'                          3:53.70         32  
     1) Carroll, Piper E 16             2) Green, Molly K 17              
     3) Baldacci, Taylor R 16           4) Thoney, Olivia P 17            
                26.14             55.75           1:23.46           1:54.74
              2:22.22           2:53.30           3:21.85  3:53.70         
  2 Green River High School  'A'                          4:02.05         26  
                29.95           1:01.86           1:31.86           2:03.68
              2:33.19           3:04.77           3:32.09  4:02.05         
  3 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                     4:04.10         24  
     1) Anderson, Logan                 2) Troudt, Rachel                 
     3) Birge, Hannah 14                4) Eggers, Gladys 14              
                26.69             56.34           1:26.35           2:01.22
              2:29.83           3:04.22           3:32.46  4:04.10         
  4 Cheyenne Central High School  'B'                    x4:22.72        
     1) Massengill, Tatum 14            2) Waller, Ariah                  
     3) Smith, Abi                      4) Osterman, Sally                
                31.32           1:04.32           1:35.38           2:09.89
              2:41.55           3:17.14           3:48.85  4:22.72         
  5 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'                      4:23.55         22  
     1) Fernandez, Addy                 2) Miller, Tanner                 
     3) Miller, Payton                  4) Anderson, Whitney              
                33.45           1:07.64           1:38.27           2:11.83
              2:44.64           3:20.51           3:50.07  4:23.55         
  6 Cheyenne East High School-WY  'A'                     4:25.18         20  
     1) Smith, McKenna M 17             2) Potter, Ruth M 15              
     3) Farris, Kelly A 18              4) Langlois, Jo 16                
                32.46           1:11.71           1:41.22           2:22.13
              2:51.44           3:25.77           3:53.46  4:25.18         
  7 Green River High School  'B'                         x4:28.35        
                30.73           1:05.55           1:36.87           2:11.45
              2:42.62           3:16.74           3:50.89  4:28.35         
  8 Sheridan High School-WY  'B'                         x4:36.02        
     1) Frederickson, Jenna C 16        2) Moodry, Kelly                  
     3) Maxwell, Taylin M 14            4) Alsup, Kate K 15               
                30.97           1:04.39           1:35.72           2:10.62
              2:46.18           3:25.65           3:59.20  4:36.02         
  9 Green River High School  'E'                         x4:55.87        
                33.13           1:09.06           1:44.58           2:24.74
              3:00.29           3:41.99           4:17.79  4:55.87         
 10 Cheyenne East High School-WY  'B'                    x4:55.88        
     1) Eldridge, Saige A 14            2) Cherek, Arden A 15             
     3) Smith, Saige E 17               4) Farris, Cheyanne E 15          
                33.45           1:10.97           1:45.15           2:21.30
              2:54.07           3:32.71           4:12.89  4:55.88         
 11 Green River High School  'C'                         x4:57.44        
                32.51           1:09.07           1:39.72           2:14.09
              2:52.48           3:36.80           4:16.13  4:57.44         
 -- Green River High School  'D'                               DQ        
                40.94           1:29.93           2:05.94           2:46.22
              4:26.19                             5:01.67       DQ         
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Sheridan High School                320   2. Cheyenne Central High School      288.5
  3. Green River High School           282.5   4. Rock Springs High School            148
  5. Cheyenne East High School           146