Licensed to Green River High School Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 9/30/2017 09:37 AM
            HS Girls 9 29 Pre invite dual - 9/27/2017 to 9/29/2017             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 1:54.80    9/1/2017 Sheridan, Sheridan                         
   Sch R 11D: S 1:54.73        2003 Green River, Green                         
                         K. Schumacher, B. Ludtke, S. Cover, O. Watlington 
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green River High School  'A'                          1:56.83        
       30.03  1:03.52  1:30.12  1:56.83                                    
  2 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                     1:57.75        
     1) Eggers, Gladys                  2) Geyer, Sammy                   
     3) Birge, Hannah                   4) Cavanaugh, Porscha             
       33.61  1:03.38  1:31.93  1:57.75                                    
  3 Jackson Hole High School-WY  'A'                      2:06.47        
       30.76  1:08.11  1:39.45  2:06.47                                    
  4 Cheyenne Central High School  'B'                     2:10.78        
     1) Dempsey, Hannah                 2) Stefka, Anja                   
     3) Osterman, Sally                 4) Simoni, Arianna                
       34.29  1:10.42  1:42.26  2:10.78                                    
  5 Green River High School  'B'                          2:14.49        
       35.34  1:13.81  1:43.58  2:14.49                                    
  6 Jackson Hole High School-WY  'B'                      2:18.23        
       34.53  1:17.08  1:49.01  2:18.23                                    
  7 Green River High School  'C'                         x2:20.17        
       35.44  1:15.41  1:47.57  2:20.17                                    
  8 Cheyenne East High School-WY  'A'                     2:21.31        
     1) Smith, Saige E 17               2) Potter, Ruth M 15              
     3) Wardle, Mayce F 16              4) Langlois, Jo 16                
       38.08  1:18.81  1:51.32  2:21.31                                    
  9 Jackson Hole High School-WY  'C'                     x2:33.31        
       37.85  1:21.88  1:58.11  2:33.31                                    
 10 Green River High School  'D'                         x2:34.34        
       38.73  1:20.14  2:00.63  2:34.34                                    
 11 Cheyenne East High School-WY  'B'                     2:36.60        
     1) Ellis, Kendrew R 17             2) Cherek, Arden A 15             
     3) Nelson, Megan A 16              4) Henry, Isabelle M 15           
       37.23  1:19.38  2:02.11  2:36.60                                    
 12 Jackson Hole High School-WY  'D'                     x2:43.46        
       47.14  1:29.09  1:45.65  2:43.46                                    
 13 Green River High School  'E'                         x3:08.25        
       49.54  1:41.45  2:27.11  3:08.25                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 2:00.45   9/14/2016 Sani J Carsrud, CAMELS                     
   Sch R 11D: S 1:58.22        2008 M. Schumacher, Green River                 
                2:15.00  Q4A
                2:23.50  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Sydni         GRV                            2:07.42 Q4A    
       28.89  1:01.18  1:34.46  2:07.42                                    
  2 Eggers, Gladys         CEN                            2:09.03 Q4A    
       29.59  1:02.45  1:36.08  2:09.03                                    
  3 Lee, Lauren            GRV                            2:09.16 Q4A    
       29.32  1:02.22  1:36.42  2:09.16                                    
  4 Zarate, Andrea         JAC-WY                         2:09.86 Q4A    
       29.34  1:01.72  1:36.34  2:09.86                                    
  5 Lauze, Alexa           GRV                            2:13.47 Q4A    
       29.84  1:03.55  1:38.92  2:13.47                                    
  6 Troudt, Rachel         CEN                            2:16.32 Q3A    
       31.17  1:04.76  1:40.73  2:16.32                                    
  7 Merrick, Adrienne      GRV                           x2:18.40 Q3A    
       32.07  1:07.80  1:43.35  2:18.40                                    
  8 Potter, Ruth M      15 East-WY                        2:18.94 Q3A    
       32.65  1:07.75  1:43.89  2:18.94                                    
  9 Farris, Kelly A     18 East-WY                        2:21.15 Q3A    
       30.41  1:05.63  1:42.81  2:21.15                                    
 10 Nolan, Sofia           JAC-WY                         2:22.06 Q3A    
       31.49  1:08.27  1:45.49  2:22.06                                    
 11 Mahood, Emily          JAC-WY                         2:22.38 Q3A    
       32.64  1:09.55  1:46.74  2:22.38                                    
 12 Massengill, Trinit     CEN                            2:25.54        
       33.09  1:09.88  1:48.62  2:25.54                                    
 13 Foerster, Emily        GRV                           x2:30.08        
       33.56  1:10.46  1:50.14  2:30.08                                    
 14 Girling, Fussy         JAC-WY                        x2:30.98        
       34.39  1:12.59  1:52.06  2:30.98                                    
 15 Macleod, KC            JAC-WY                        x2:33.20        
       33.77  1:11.41  1:53.21  2:33.20                                    
 16 Gomez, Cassidy         GRV                           x2:38.44        
       35.42  1:15.57  1:57.17  2:38.44                                    
 17 Tyler, Demi            GRV                           x2:39.52        
       35.68  1:16.20  1:57.92  2:39.52                                    
 18 Henry, Isabelle M   15 East-WY                        2:44.50        
       34.30  1:14.93  1:59.30  2:44.50                                    
 19 Shereda, Cynthia       GRV                           x2:55.02        
       37.59  1:21.78  2:08.17  2:55.02                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 2:17.57   9/14/2016 Rylie N Pilon, CAMELS                      
   Sch R 11D: S 2:16.94        2003 S. O'Dwyer, Green River                    
                2:34.00  Q4A
                2:44.00  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Lauren         GRV                            2:25.10 Q4A    
       29.72  1:05.39  1:50.49  2:25.10                                    
  2 Vanlandingham, Chr     CEN                            2:26.46 Q4A    
       31.02  1:07.12  1:51.52  2:26.46                                    
  3 Smith, McKenna M    17 East-WY                        2:33.22 Q4A    
       30.88  1:08.27  1:59.88  2:33.22                                    
  4 Young, Madison         GRV                            2:33.75 Q4A    
       31.62  1:10.30  1:59.12  2:33.75                                    
  5 Osterman, Sally        CEN                            2:36.20 Q3A    
       33.37  1:11.73  2:00.62  2:36.20                                    
  6 Moritz, Cherylann      GRV                            2:39.27 Q3A    
       34.18  1:15.19  2:03.22  2:39.27                                    
  7 Olsen, Kaycee          GRV                           x2:43.45 Q3A    
       34.50  1:15.77  2:06.15  2:43.45                                    
  8 Cabrera, Lupe          JAC-WY                         2:55.72        
       39.48  1:26.27  2:17.39  2:55.72                                    
  9 Potts, Addie           CEN                            2:56.63        
       43.41  1:25.23  2:14.04  2:56.63                                    
 10 Eldridge, Saige A   14 East-WY                        2:56.80        
       36.45  1:20.88  2:16.02  2:56.80                                    
 11 Gardea, Delaney        GRV                           x3:01.49        
       38.68  1:25.09  2:19.06  3:01.49                                    
 12 Wheeler, Maya          JAC-WY                         3:03.88        
       38.62  1:27.11  2:21.74  3:03.88                                    
 13 Garcia, Lesly          JAC-WY                         3:05.80        
       40.50  1:28.94  2:23.57  3:05.80                                    
 14 Colin Zarate, Rubi     JAC-WY                        x3:07.41        
       41.12  1:30.45  2:23.47  3:07.41                                    
 15 Nelson, Megan A     16 East-WY                        3:10.67        
       44.97  1:32.99  2:26.83  3:10.67                                    
 16 Mason, Lily            JAC-WY                        x3:14.09        
       45.18  1:38.08  2:28.32  3:14.09                                    
 17 Wardle, Mayce F     16 East-WY                       x3:19.56        
       43.51  1:28.64  2:34.55  3:19.56                                    
 18 Fryer, Sierra          GRV                           x3:19.78        
       45.79  2:37.95  3:19.78  3:19.78                                    
 19 Mendes, Aisha          JAC-WY                        x3:26.25        
       44.61  1:34.35  2:41.00  3:26.25                                    
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 24.47   9/29/2017 S. Geyer, Cheyenne Cent                      
   Sch R 11D: S 24.61        1999 P. Stoner, Green River                       
                28.00  Q4A
                28.50  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geyer, Sammy           CEN                              24.47PQ4A    
  2 Otto, Avery            GRV                              25.27 Q4A    
  3 Jensen, Ashley         GRV                              26.84 Q4A    
  4 Garcia, Lucia          JAC-WY                           27.89 Q4A    
  5 Burke, McKayla         JAC-WY                           28.14 Q3A    
  6 Simoni, Arianna        CEN                              28.26 Q3A    
  7 Smith, Abi             CEN                              28.46 Q3A    
  8 Reyes, Emily           GRV                              28.67        
  9 Mandros, Jarin         GRV                             x28.80        
 10 Farris, Cheyanne E  15 East-WY                          29.25        
 11 Smedley, Aubrey        CEN                             x29.78        
 11 Langlois, Jo        16 East-WY                          29.78        
 13 Moffatt, Merika        GRV                             x30.61        
 14 Dunne, Madi            JAC-WY                           30.72        
 15 Cherek, Arden A     15 East-WY                          30.81        
 16 Johnson, Jordan        CEN                             x30.88        
 17 Smith, Saige E      17 East-WY                         x31.35        
 18 Kaste, Jamie           CEN                             x33.03        
 19 Stewart, Maci J     17 East-WY                         x33.66        
 20 Clark, Bailee          GRV                             x33.75        
 21 Vinson, Alisha         JAC-WY                          x34.25        
 22 Rossetti, Tilli        JAC-WY                          x34.37        
 23 Petri, Jessica         GRV                             x34.57        
 24 Bybee, Alexis          GRV                             x36.32        
 25 Bowen, Josephine       GRV                             x37.48        
 26 Tollefson, Mya         GRV                             x41.90        
 27 France, Hailey         GRV                             x43.62        
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 393.35   9/17/2016 A. Lange, Rock Springs                      
   Sch R 11D: S 439.10        1997 T. Walker, Green River                      
                170.00  Q4A
                145.00  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolf, Tori             JAC-WY                          198.70 Q4A    
  2 Stewart, Braeden T  15 East-WY                         195.60 Q4A    
  3 Farris, Erica A     15 East-WY                         189.90 Q4A    
  4 Macy, Elaina r      14 East-WY                         189.10 Q4A    
  5 Reed, Emma             CEN                             171.40 Q4A    
  6 Phipps, Briley L    17 East-WY                        x150.00 Q3A    
  7 Prince, Brooklyn s  15 East-WY                        x145.75 Q3A    
  8 Mahood, Julia          JAC-WY                          140.60        
  9 Roberts, Olivia        JAC-WY                          133.85        
 10 Kersenbrock, Hanni     CEN                             130.05        
 11 Capps, Elora M      15 East-WY                        x125.55        
 12 Jensen, Lizzy          JAC-WY                          x85.45        
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 58.88   9/16/2016 A. Otto, GRV                                 
   Sch R 11D: S 58.90        2015 A.Otto, Green River                          
              1:12.00  Q4A
              1:17.50  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geyer, Sammy           CEN                              59.94 Q4A    
       28.06    59.94                                                      
  2 Jensen, Ashley         GRV                            1:07.02 Q4A    
       31.44  1:07.02                                                      
  3 Smith, McKenna M    17 East-WY                        1:08.02 Q4A    
       30.95  1:08.02                                                      
  4 Birge, Hannah          CEN                            1:09.63 Q4A    
       32.54  1:09.63                                                      
  5 Lauze, Jesse           GRV                            1:10.99 Q4A    
       32.77  1:10.99                                                      
  6 Osterman, Sally        CEN                            1:12.95 Q3A    
       34.49  1:12.95                                                      
  7 Mandros, Jarin         GRV                            1:13.10 Q3A    
       34.92  1:13.10                                                      
  8 Ellis, Kendrew R    17 East-WY                        1:13.55 Q3A    
       33.76  1:13.55                                                      
  9 Mandros, Emilee        GRV                           x1:15.32 Q3A    
       34.98  1:15.32                                                      
 10 Dempsey, Hannah        CEN                           x1:18.05        
       33.97  1:18.05                                                      
 11 Souza, Selena          GRV                           x1:18.80        
       36.99  1:18.80                                                      
 12 Dunlop, Hannah Jan     JAC-WY                         1:19.42        
       37.44  1:19.42                                                      
 13 Eldridge, Saige A   14 East-WY                        1:22.77        
       37.25  1:22.77                                                      
 14 Cabrera, Lupe          JAC-WY                         1:26.67        
       39.92  1:26.67                                                      
 15 Garcia, Lesly          JAC-WY                         1:27.79        
       40.28  1:27.79                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 55.23   9/16/2016 R. Anderson, Rock Springs                    
   Sch R 11D: S 54.54        1994 T. Hodo, Green River                         
              1:01.00  Q4A
              1:04.25  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Otto, Avery            GRV                              56.85 Q4A    
       27.29    56.85                                                      
  2 Cavanaugh, Porscha     CEN                              57.95 Q4A    
       27.69    57.95                                                      
  3 Vanlandingham, Chr     CEN                              58.72 Q4A    
       28.31    58.72                                                      
  4 Sanders, Sydni         GRV                              59.79 Q4A    
       28.81    59.79                                                      
  5 Merrick, Adrienne      GRV                            1:00.76 Q4A    
       29.02  1:00.76                                                      
  6 Simoni, Arianna        CEN                            1:01.64 Q3A    
       29.44  1:01.64                                                      
  7 Smith, Abi             CEN                           x1:01.84 Q3A    
       29.46  1:01.84                                                      
  8 Olsen, Kaycee          GRV                           x1:02.09 Q3A    
       30.04  1:02.09                                                      
  9 Massengill, Tatum      CEN                           x1:02.65 Q3A    
       30.40  1:02.65                                                      
 10 Reed, Emma             CEN                           x1:06.14        
 11 Foerster, Emily        GRV                           x1:06.21        
       31.64  1:06.21                                                      
 12 Foerster, Sarah        GRV                           x1:06.48        
       31.89  1:06.48                                                      
 13 Stefka, Anja           CEN                           x1:06.72        
       31.66  1:06.72                                                      
 14 Farris, Cheyanne E  15 East-WY                        1:07.10        
       30.68  1:07.10                                                      
 15 Cherek, Arden A     15 East-WY                        1:08.37        
       32.90  1:08.37                                                      
 16 Langlois, Jo        16 East-WY                        1:09.70        
       33.71  1:09.70                                                      
 17 Hardin, Samantha       GRV                           x1:09.76        
       33.53  1:09.76                                                      
 18 Wheeler, Maya          JAC-WY                         1:10.50        
       34.24  1:10.50                                                      
 19 Kersenbrock, Hanni     CEN                           x1:10.56        
       32.91  1:10.56                                                      
 20 Moon, Morgan           CEN                           x1:11.35        
       34.84  1:11.35                                                      
 21 Johnson, Jordan        CEN                           x1:11.88        
       33.67  1:11.88                                                      
 22 Wardle, Mayce F     16 East-WY                       x1:13.39        
       34.38  1:13.39                                                      
 23 Gomez, Cassidy         GRV                           x1:13.64        
       35.17  1:13.64                                                      
 24 Vinson, Alisha         JAC-WY                         1:14.78        
       35.41  1:14.78                                                      
 25 Stewart, Maci J     17 East-WY                       x1:15.68        
       35.44  1:15.68                                                      
 26 Lloyd, Kamilyn         GRV                           x1:17.58        
       37.20  1:17.58                                                      
 27 Sanchez, Emely         JAC-WY                         1:19.98        
 28 Petri, Jessica         GRV                           x1:21.95        
       39.78  1:21.95                                                      
 29 Bybee, Alexis          GRV                           x1:25.88        
       41.79  1:25.88                                                      
 30 France, Hailey         GRV                           x1:29.85        
       43.01  1:29.85                                                      
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 5:24.31    9/1/2017 M. Green, She                              
   Sch R 11D: S 5:22.37        2008 M. Schumacher, Green River                 
                6:10.00  Q4A
                6:41.50  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eggers, Gladys         CEN                            5:37.70 Q4A    
       30.64  1:04.86  1:38.97  2:13.32  2:47.66  3:21.86  3:55.86  4:30.01
     5:04.23  5:37.70                                                      
  2 Lee, Lauren            GRV                            5:40.94 Q4A    
       30.01  1:04.19  1:38.17  2:12.51  2:46.86  3:21.49  3:55.71  4:30.47
     5:06.13  5:40.94                                                      
  3 Lauze, Alexa           GRV                            5:48.52 Q4A    
       30.44  1:04.88  1:39.79  2:15.43  2:51.32  3:27.27  4:02.72  4:38.53
     5:14.13  5:48.52                                                      
  4 Troudt, Rachel         CEN                            5:59.13 Q4A    
       31.34  1:05.38  1:40.02  2:15.82  2:52.59  3:30.09  4:07.52  4:45.05
     5:22.81  5:59.13                                                      
  5 Young, Madison         GRV                            6:05.42 Q4A    
       30.68  1:06.44  1:43.57  2:20.78  2:58.68  3:36.53  4:14.26  4:52.36
     5:30.28  6:05.42                                                      
  6 Potter, Ruth M      15 East-WY                        6:06.22 Q4A    
       33.51  1:09.10  1:45.40  2:22.13  2:59.23  3:37.00  4:14.37  4:51.87
     5:29.93  6:06.22                                                      
  7 Massengill, Trinit     CEN                            6:30.13 Q3A    
       34.23  1:12.16  1:52.41  2:32.28  3:12.23  3:53.10  4:33.64  5:13.60
     5:53.31  6:30.13                                                      
  8 Gardea, Delaney        GRV                           x7:00.40        
       35.93  1:15.64  1:58.38  2:41.67  3:25.30  4:09.97  4:53.42  5:37.84
     6:19.69  7:00.40                                                      
  9 Fryer, Sierra          GRV                           x7:06.44        
       37.75  1:21.98  2:07.39  2:52.02  3:36.67  4:20.26  5:02.94  5:44.91
     6:26.68  7:06.44                                                      
 10 Tyler, Demi            GRV                           x7:17.20        
       36.09  1:18.44  2:02.66  2:47.20  4:18.66  5:03.42  5:48.71  6:34.27
     7:17.20  7:17.20                                                      
 11 Mendes, Aisha          JAC-WY                         7:37.12        
       39.54  1:25.31  2:12.31  2:59.32  3:47.01  4:34.75  5:21.69  6:08.85
     6:55.33  7:37.12                                                      
 12 Mason, Lily            JAC-WY                         7:42.82        
       37.53  1:21.79  2:07.89  2:55.11  3:43.76  4:32.00  5:20.70  6:09.87
     6:58.35  7:42.82                                                      
 13 Shereda, Cynthia       GRV                           x8:09.27        
       40.18  1:26.83  2:15.90  3:06.60  3:55.87  4:49.39  5:41.38  6:34.71
     7:25.36  8:09.27                                                      
 14 Rossetti, Tilli        JAC-WY                         8:10.65        
       44.04  1:34.81  2:27.15  3:18.62  4:09.02  5:00.29  5:51.88  6:38.12
     7:25.59  8:10.65                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 1:42.91    9/2/2017 Sheridan, Sheridan                         
                         P Carroll, P Robinson, M. Green, Z. Robison       
   Sch R 11D: S 1:43.90        1994 Green River, Green                         
                         A. Castillion, T. Hodo, L. Strauss, J.Merchant    
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                     1:45.30        
     1) Geyer, Sammy                    2) Cavanaugh, Porscha             
     3) Simoni, Arianna                 4) Vanlandingham, Christa         
       24.87    51.45  1:19.27  1:45.30                                    
  2 Green River High School  'A'                          1:45.66        
       27.20    54.16  1:20.98  1:45.66                                    
  3 Jackson Hole High School-WY  'A'                      1:50.46        
       28.34    56.32  1:24.24  1:50.46                                    
  4 Green River High School  'B'                          1:53.36        
       29.26    56.53  1:33.54  1:53.36                                    
  5 Cheyenne Central High School  'B'                     1:54.30        
     1) Smith, Abi                      2) Osterman, Sally                
     3) Reed, Emma                      4) Troudt, Rachel                 
       28.19    56.52  1:25.70  1:54.30                                    
  6 Cheyenne East High School-WY  'A'                     1:56.55        
     1) Farris, Kelly A 18              2) Langlois, Jo 16                
     3) Farris, Cheyanne E 15           4) Smith, McKenna M 17            
       28.54    59.38  1:29.90  1:56.55                                    
  7 Green River High School  'C'                         x2:02.46        
       29.64  1:00.30  1:32.12  2:02.46                                    
  8 Cheyenne East High School-WY  'B'                     2:10.27        
     1) Cherek, Arden A 15              2) Henry, Isabelle M 15           
     3) Smith, Saige E 17               4) Potter, Ruth M 15              
       32.74  1:07.17  1:39.10  2:10.27                                    
  9 Jackson Hole High School-WY  'B'                      2:13.99        
       32.96  1:09.23  1:42.30  2:13.99                                    
 10 Green River High School  'D'                         x2:23.11        
       31.65  1:08.89  1:47.32  2:23.11                                    
 11 Green River High School  'E'                         x2:43.62        
       38.98  1:18.87  2:02.66  2:43.62                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 1:01.57    9/1/2017 P. Carroll, Sheridan                       
   Sch R 11D: S 1:01.19        2006 K. Schumacher, Green River                 
                1:09.00  Q4A
                1:14.00  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Lauren         GRV                            1:06.87 Q4A    
       32.39  1:06.87                                                      
  2 Birge, Hannah          CEN                            1:08.60 Q4A    
       33.16  1:08.60                                                      
  3 Massengill, Tatum      CEN                            1:09.66 Q3A    
       34.17  1:09.66                                                      
  4 Burke, McKayla         JAC-WY                         1:11.38 Q3A    
       34.73  1:11.38                                                      
  5 Mahood, Emily          JAC-WY                         1:13.51 Q3A    
       35.17  1:13.51                                                      
  6 Smedley, Aubrey        CEN                            1:13.74 Q3A    
  7 Reyes, Emily           GRV                            1:13.91 Q3A    
       35.98  1:13.91                                                      
  8 Foerster, Sarah        GRV                            1:14.44        
       36.18  1:14.44                                                      
  9 Dempsey, Hannah        CEN                           x1:14.61        
       35.78  1:14.61                                                      
 10 Moritz, Cherylann      GRV                           x1:16.52        
       36.91  1:16.52                                                      
 11 Girling, Fussy         JAC-WY                         1:17.81        
       38.21  1:17.81                                                      
 12 Hardin, Samantha       GRV                           x1:21.64        
       39.66  1:21.64                                                      
 13 Macleod, KC            JAC-WY                        x1:22.64        
       39.16  1:22.64                                                      
 14 Dunne, Madi            JAC-WY                        x1:23.82        
       41.59  1:23.82                                                      
 15 Nelson, Megan A     16 East-WY                        1:26.11        
       41.70  1:26.11                                                      
 16 Lloyd, Kamilyn         GRV                           x1:26.68        
       41.62  1:26.68                                                      
 17 Henry, Isabelle M   15 East-WY                        1:31.15        
       44.87  1:31.15                                                      
 18 Sanchez, Emely         JAC-WY                        x1:50.27        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 1:07.79   9/14/2016 Jenny B Holwell, CAMELS                    
   Sch R 11D: S 1:11.48        2006 B. Ludtke, Green River                     
                1:19.00  Q4A
                1:22.65  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Porscha     CEN                            1:15.33 Q4A    
       36.17  1:15.33                                                      
  2 Lauze, Jesse           GRV                            1:15.69 Q4A    
       35.19  1:15.69                                                      
  3 Farris, Kelly A     18 East-WY                        1:15.97 Q4A    
       35.55  1:15.97                                                      
  4 Zarate, Andrea         JAC-WY                         1:17.28 Q4A    
       36.79  1:17.28                                                      
  5 Dunlop, Hannah Jan     JAC-WY                         1:19.33 Q3A    
       37.14  1:19.33                                                      
  6 Stefka, Anja           CEN                            1:19.52 Q3A    
       36.89  1:19.52                                                      
  7 Kaste, Jamie           CEN                            1:24.60        
       40.01  1:24.60                                                      
  8 Souza, Selena          GRV                            1:25.22        
       39.34  1:25.22                                                      
  9 Potts, Addie           CEN                           x1:25.99        
       40.27  1:25.99                                                      
 10 Moon, Morgan           CEN                           x1:26.55        
       42.00  1:26.55                                                      
 11 Garcia, Lucia          JAC-WY                         1:26.62        
       41.11  1:26.62                                                      
 12 Smith, Saige E      17 East-WY                        1:27.12        
       40.78  1:27.12                                                      
 13 Nolan, Sofia           JAC-WY                        x1:27.21        
       40.59  1:27.21                                                      
 14 Mandros, Emilee        GRV                            1:27.35        
       41.11  1:27.35                                                      
 15 Ellis, Kendrew R    17 East-WY                        1:28.00        
       41.19  1:28.00                                                      
 16 Moffatt, Merika        GRV                           x1:30.97        
       42.34  1:30.97                                                      
 17 Clark, Bailee          GRV                           x1:35.32        
       44.11  1:35.32                                                      
 18 Colin Zarate, Rubi     JAC-WY                        x1:36.36        
       45.56  1:36.36                                                      
 19 Tollefson, Mya         GRV                           x1:54.29        
       53.83  1:54.29                                                      
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 3:48.27   9/14/2016 CAMPBELL COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL, CAMEL         
   Sch R 11D: S 3:49.51        2006 Green River, Green                         
                         K Schumacher K Slebiska M Schumacher O Waitington 
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                     3:56.62        
     1) Vanlandingham, Christa          2) Massengill, Tatum              
     3) Birge, Hannah                   4) Eggers, Gladys                 
       27.47    58.09  1:27.72  1:59.83  2:27.77  2:58.67  3:26.39  3:56.62
  2 Green River High School  'A'                          3:56.78        
       27.86    57.85  1:27.22  1:59.58  2:28.05  2:59.52  3:27.23  3:56.78
  3 Jackson Hole High School-WY  'A'                      4:14.41        
       29.63  1:03.02  1:34.18  2:10.09  2:39.70  3:13.99  3:42.50  4:14.41
  4 Cheyenne Central High School  'B'                     4:14.50        
     1) Smith, Abi                      2) Troudt, Rachel                 
     3) Reed, Emma                      4) Dempsey, Hannah                
       29.47  1:01.59  1:32.28  2:05.32  3:10.45  3:41.31  4:14.50  4:14.50
  5 Green River High School  'B'                          4:15.83        
       30.45  1:04.31  1:35.20  2:09.65  2:40.38  3:15.22  3:43.56  4:15.83
  6 Cheyenne East High School-WY  'A'                     4:20.62        
     1) Farris, Kelly A 18              2) Ellis, Kendrew R 17            
     3) Farris, Cheyanne E 15           4) Smith, McKenna M 17            
       31.09  1:06.45  1:37.72  2:14.14  2:44.47  3:21.32  3:48.87  4:20.62
  7 Green River High School  'C'                         x4:44.64        
       33.09  1:08.05  1:41.50  2:18.80  2:53.59  3:31.65  4:06.11  4:44.64
  8 Jackson Hole High School-WY  'B'                      4:44.81        
       33.84  1:08.59  1:44.00  2:23.39  2:59.37  3:38.00  4:09.87  4:44.81
  9 Cheyenne East High School-WY  'B'                     5:08.07        
     1) Wardle, Mayce F 16              2) Nelson, Megan A 16             
     3) Stewart, Maci J 17              4) Eldridge, Saige A 14           
       33.91  1:12.84  1:52.48  2:35.21  3:11.44  3:53.64  4:28.77  5:08.07
 10 Jackson Hole High School-WY  'C'                     x5:20.68        
       38.63  1:21.76  2:01.85  2:46.16  3:24.31  4:07.15  4:41.05  5:20.68
 11 Green River High School  'D'                         x5:28.52        
       38.33  1:23.65  1:59.36  2:42.20  3:22.13  4:08.50  4:44.39  5:28.52
 12 Green River High School  'E'                         x5:40.10        
       38.88  1:23.40  2:08.30  2:58.05  3:34.77  4:16.14  4:56.03  5:40.10