Licensed to Casper Swim Club       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 9/11/2017 08:11 AM
                      Gene Dozah Invitational - 9/9/2017                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell High School  'A'                           2:05.00    2:02.69   32  
     1) O'Neill, Julia Kay SR           2) Miner, Caitlyn JR              
     3) Kannard, Rylie SR               4) Aguirre, Aspen SR              
              1:04.88  1:35.26  2:02.69                                    
  2 Jackson Hole High School-WY  'A'                  2:05.07    2:02.83   26  
     1) Zarate, Andrea JR               2) Jenkins, Maddy SR              
     3) Garcia, Lucia SR                4) Nolan, Sofia FR                
              1:05.01  1:35.39  2:02.83                                    
  3 Rhs Girls' Swimming and Diving-WY  'A'            2:05.72    2:02.95   24  
     1) Gopp, Kaylie SR                 2) Lewis, Jordan SR               
     3) Dike, Josie SO                  4) Treber, Aspen SR               
       31.00  1:05.71  1:42.34  2:02.95                                    
  4 Lander  'A'                                       2:04.00    2:04.15   22  
     1) Fowler, Olivia SO               2) McConnell, Kiley SR            
     3) Lilygren, McKenzie JR           4) Hamilton, Abby SR              
       30.83           1:37.01  2:04.15                                    
  5 Lander  'D'                                            NT   x2:06.68  
     1) Bald Eagle, Shaylissa JR        2) Baron, Anne SO                 
     3) Remer, Mikayla SR               4) Walker, Sarah FR               
       40.09  2:06.68                                                      
  6 Buffalo High School  'A'                          2:11.58    2:11.75   20  
     1) Norman, Kate SO                 2) Wagner, Miranda SR             
     3) Cahhal, Natalie SR              4) Riddle, Luci FR                
              1:11.52  1:44.16  2:11.75                                    
  7 Lander  'B'                                       2:10.00   x2:13.74  
     1) McPherson, Kristen FR           2) Stigers, McKella SO            
     3) Platz, Li SO                    4) Fehringer, Molly JR            
       34.51  1:13.66  2:13.74                                             
  8 Lander  'C'                                       2:10.54   x2:15.21  
     1) Cecrle, Becky SR                2) Bautz, Jenny FR                
     3) McPherson, Makayla SO           4) Stigers, Andrea SR             
       34.23  1:13.11  1:45.22  2:15.21                                    
  9 Cody High School  'A'                             2:11.37    2:15.73   18  
     1) Boysen, Megan FR                2) Allred, Brylee FR              
     3) Morgenweck, Holly SO            4) Rosenbaum, Marissa FR          
              1:14.37  1:46.87  2:15.73                                    
 10 Jackson Hole High School-WY  'B'                  2:25.23   x2:17.71  
     1) Dunlop, Hannah Jane SR          2) Macleod, KC FR                 
     3) Burke, McKayla JR               4) Mason, Lily JR                 
       34.02  1:14.34  1:46.15  2:17.71                                    
 11 Worland High School  'A'                          2:12.00    2:26.09   14  
     1) Aguilar, Felicia SR             2) Stanek, Ella FR                
     3) Warren, Kylie FR                4) Klinghagen, Kyra JR            
              1:14.86  1:53.90  2:26.09                                    
 12 Worland High School  'B'                          2:33.00   x2:36.25  
     1) Bentley, Kaci JR                2) Brown, Emily SR                
     3) Harris, Kaila FR                4) Greek, Aspen FR                
       32.60  1:16.47  1:58.89  2:36.25                                    
 13 Jackson Hole High School-WY  'C'                  2:40.23   x2:36.78  
     1) Rossetti, Tilli FR              2) Dunne, Madi FR                 
     3) Garcia, Lesly JR                4) Cabrera, Lupe JR               
       47.16  1:29.03  2:36.78                                             
 14 Buffalo High School  'B'                               NT   x2:38.14  
     1) Kessler, Mckinley FR            2) Blaney, Morgan JR              
     3) Webber, Ashlee FR               4) Rozema, Laurel FR              
       47.68  1:30.19  2:04.99  2:38.14                                    
 15 Cody High School  'B'                                  NT   x2:53.13  
     1) Regester, Shelby FR             2) Sndyer, Maya FR                
     3) Vaughn, Cassidy SO              4) Dominick, Marie SO             
       41.78           2:21.33  2:53.13                                    
 16 Buffalo High School  'C'                               NT   x3:07.45  
     1) Mahoney, Aviana JR              2) Jette, Hallie SR               
     3) Bills, River FR                 4) Gonzalez, Hannah FR            
              1:37.58  2:30.34  3:07.45                                    
 -- Cody High School  'C'                                  NT         DQ  
     1) Selby, Accalia SO               2) Cook, Emma FR                  
     3) Kight, Sarah FR                 4) Hollingshead, Kaitlyn FR       
       45.57  1:27.12  2:15.89       DQ                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zarate, Andrea            JR JAC-WY               2:17.15    2:09.76   16  
       30.51  1:03.79  1:37.74  2:09.76                                    
  2 Fowler, Olivia            SO LAN                  2:09.71    2:09.97   13  
       30.26  1:03.46  1:37.23  2:09.97                                    
  3 Jenkins, Maddy            SR JAC-WY               2:14.76    2:16.59   12  
       31.02  1:04.96  1:41.23  2:16.59                                    
  4 Boysen, Megan             FR COD                  2:24.74    2:19.48   11  
       31.03  1:05.93  1:42.55  2:19.48                                    
  5 Bentley, Kaci             JR WOR                  2:20.82    2:19.91   10  
       29.77  1:04.93  1:42.69  2:19.91                                    
  6 Kennedy, Quynn            JR BUF                  2:19.22    2:23.55    9  
       31.91  1:08.09  1:45.85  2:23.55                                    
  7 Twitchell, Katrina        JR POW                  2:18.82    2:25.16    7  
       32.06  1:08.38  1:47.49  2:25.16                                    
  8 Harris, Noelle            JR LAN                  2:19.74    2:25.66    5  
       32.99  1:09.62  1:48.07  2:25.66                                    
  9 Johnson, Sidney           FR COD                  2:33.61    2:30.55    4  
       33.70  1:12.68  1:53.75  2:30.55                                    
 10 Horton, Sydney            SR POW                  2:31.53    2:30.58    3  
       35.40  1:14.26  1:53.89  2:30.58                                    
 11 O'Brien, Sidney           SO POW                  2:31.25    2:31.35    2  
       33.90  1:12.84  1:53.75  2:31.35                                    
 12 Selby, Bethany            JR COD                  2:27.37    2:34.52    1  
       34.26  1:14.63  1:55.69  2:34.52                                    
 13 Bedard, Caitlin           SR Rhs Girls-WY         2:35.64    2:34.80  
       35.30  1:13.83  1:54.23  2:34.80                                    
 14 Webber, Ashlee            FR BUF                       NT    2:35.86  
       35.22  1:14.91  1:57.34  2:35.86                                    
 15 Firth, Sierra             FR LAN                  2:38.26    2:37.68  
       34.67  1:14.75  1:57.63  2:37.68                                    
 16 Cabrera, Lupe             JR JAC-WY               2:44.96    2:40.14  
       35.93  1:16.96  1:59.50  2:40.14                                    
 17 Wrage, Skyler             SR WOR                  2:41.49    2:43.29  
       37.49  1:18.68  2:01.83  2:43.29                                    
 18 Garcia, Lesly             JR JAC-WY               2:52.59    2:44.92  
       37.63  1:17.72  2:00.64  2:44.92                                    
 19 McPherson, Kristen        FR LAN                  2:41.58    2:45.52  
       36.09  1:17.63  2:02.77  2:45.52                                    
 20 Mason, Lily               JR JAC-WY               2:58.23   x2:45.64  
       37.27  1:19.08  2:04.42  2:45.64                                    
 21 Vinson, Alisha            JR JAC-WY               2:49.43   x2:46.80  
       37.75  1:19.88  2:04.46  2:46.80                                    
 22 Newell, Annalise          FR WOR                       NT    2:47.52  
       39.23  1:22.64  2:07.87  2:47.52                                    
 23 Bryan, Cheyenne           SO Rhs Girls-WY         2:51.96    2:48.67  
       38.82  1:22.66  2:07.49  2:48.67                                    
 24 Ramsey, Raelyn            FR POW                       NT    2:54.33  
       37.78  1:23.72  2:11.66  2:54.33                                    
 25 Stigers, McKella          SO LAN                       NT   x2:55.47  
       40.65  1:27.36  2:13.50  2:55.47                                    
 26 Blaney, Morgan            JR BUF                  2:57.80    2:57.47  
       39.22  1:24.79  2:11.78  2:57.47                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Juli              JR WOR                  2:26.54    2:22.67   16  
       30.95  1:08.47  1:48.58  2:22.67                                    
  2 Dike, Josie               SO Rhs Girls-WY         2:35.00    2:26.58   13  
       30.55  1:05.91  1:53.43  2:26.58                                    
  3 Lilygren, McKenzie        JR LAN                  2:23.84    2:28.31   12  
       32.13  1:10.96  1:53.57  2:28.31                                    
  4 Miner, Caitlyn            JR POW                  2:38.62    2:31.57   11  
       30.48  1:10.57  1:54.38  2:31.57                                    
  5 Gose, Lily                SO LAN                  2:35.07    2:36.24   10  
       32.65  1:14.32  2:00.04  2:36.24                                    
  6 Nolan, Sofia              FR JAC-WY               2:55.69    2:42.26    9  
       32.78  1:14.56  2:03.96  2:42.26                                    
  7 Lewis, Jordan             SR Rhs Girls-WY         2:37.00    2:42.71    7  
       34.43  1:18.25  2:03.59  2:42.71                                    
  8 McPherson, Makayla        SO LAN                  2:43.47    2:43.72    5  
       35.68  1:14.56  2:06.02  2:43.72                                    
  9 Bohlman, Kendyl           SR POW                  2:45.48    2:43.77    4  
       33.98  1:16.03  2:04.54  2:43.77                                    
 10 Cahhal, Natalie           SR BUF                  2:42.87    2:45.46    3  
       35.50  1:18.14  2:05.06  2:45.46                                    
 11 Johnson, Macy             JR BUF                  2:46.01    2:45.79    2  
       37.79  1:20.16  2:09.41  2:45.79                                    
 12 Kuntz, Rachel             SO POW                  2:51.31    2:46.01    1  
       36.63  1:18.44  2:07.65  2:46.01                                    
 13 Aguilar, Felicia          SR WOR                  2:47.00    2:47.92  
       37.66  1:20.51  2:08.54  2:47.92                                    
 14 Norman, Kate              SO BUF                  2:52.94    2:53.12  
       37.03  1:18.01  2:11.71  2:53.12                                    
 15 Macleod, KC               FR JAC-WY               3:11.41    2:58.51  
       40.45  1:26.40  2:20.28  2:58.51                                    
 16 Sndyer, Maya              FR COD                  2:59.58    3:00.61  
       41.90  1:29.05  2:20.79  3:00.61                                    
 17 Rozema, Laurel            FR BUF                       NT    3:01.52  
       42.45  1:28.71  2:22.43  3:01.52                                    
 18 Wheeler, Maya             SO JAC-WY               3:22.84    3:13.40  
       41.51  1:35.32  2:28.63  3:13.40                                    
 19 Harris, Kaila             FR WOR                       NT    3:18.59  
       46.83  1:37.95  2:34.31  3:18.59                                    
 20 Cook, Emma                FR COD                       NT    3:35.67  
       50.41  1:54.26  2:45.83  3:35.67                                    
 -- Greek, Aspen              FR WOR                       NT         DQ  
     1:00.98  2:00.16  3:05.38       DQ                                    
 -- Liggett, Elizabeth        FR POW                  2:44.17         DQ  
       38.27  1:22.87       DQ                                             
 -- Vaughn, Cassidy           SO COD                       NT         DQ  
       54.48  1:56.27  3:05.95       DQ                                    
 -- Garcia, Lucia             SR JAC-WY               2:59.36         DQ  
       32.89  1:13.14  2:03.67       DQ                                    
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Ellyse           JR WOR                    25.95      26.15   16  
  2 Trombley, Macy            FR WOR                    27.61      26.79   13  
  3 Hamilton, Abby            SR LAN                    27.33      27.34   12  
  4 Dunlop, Hannah Jane       SR JAC-WY                 29.03      27.71   11  
  5 Riddle, Luci              FR BUF                    28.32      27.84   10  
  6 Aguirre, Aspen            SR POW                    27.63      27.94    9  
  7 Fehringer, Molly          JR LAN                    27.54      28.25    7  
  8 Burke, McKayla            JR JAC-WY                 29.75      28.31    5  
  9 Rosenbaum, Marissa        FR COD                    28.78      28.47    4  
 10 Harms, Anja               FR LAN                    28.83      28.51    3  
 11 Morgenweck, Holly         SO COD                    27.93      28.84    2  
 12 Treber, Aspen             SR Rhs Girls-WY           29.14      28.98    1  
 13 Johnson, Maddi            SO BUF                    29.20      29.51  
 14 Stanek, Ella              FR WOR                    31.10      29.82  
 15 Lowery, Madison           FR POW                    31.59      30.44  
 16 Stigers, Andrea           SR LAN                    28.73      30.62  
 17 Dunne, Madi               FR JAC-WY                 32.75      30.86  
 18 Ridgley, Winter           FR Rhs Girls-WY              NT      31.65  
 19 Satterwhite, Jala         FR POW                    31.98      32.00  
 20 Hackenberg, Maddi         FR POW                    35.30      33.52  
 21 Pierson, Elizabeth        FR Rhs Girls-WY           32.23      33.63  
 22 McLain, Gracie            JR POW                    32.34     x33.84  
 23 Bald Eagle, Shaylissa     JR LAN                    32.49     x34.16  
 24 Selby, Accalia            SO COD                    34.50      34.23  
 25 Healy, Meeghan            SO Rhs Girls-WY           32.54      34.77  
 26 Smith, Sheridan           SO Rhs Girls-WY           33.94     x35.22  
 27 Kight, Sarah              FR COD                    35.06      35.39  
 28 Wildcat, Jazmine             Rhs Girls-WY              NT     x36.03  
 29 Smith, Cheyenne           JR Rhs Girls-WY           38.17     x36.45  
 30 Sanchez, Emely            JR JAC-WY                 41.86      36.66  
 31 Sisneros, Quirinita       SO Rhs Girls-WY              NT     x37.19  
 32 Kessler, Mckinley         FR BUF                    39.62      37.30  
 33 Padilla, Maya             SO Rhs Girls-WY              NT     x37.47  
 34 Bookless, Ashlyn          FR Rhs Girls-WY           36.22     x37.84  
 35 Remer, Mikayla            SR LAN                    36.03     x37.96  
 36 Dominick, Marie           SO COD                       NT     x38.48  
 37 Vroman, Dacey             FR Rhs Girls-WY           45.64     x42.44  
 38 Hiatt, Betty              SO Rhs Girls-WY           46.55     x42.76  
 39 Hiatt, Mary               SO Rhs Girls-WY           44.60     x43.14  
 40 Hollingshead, Kaitlyn     FR COD                    46.41     x43.15  
 41 Walker, Sarah             FR LAN                    40.86     x46.04  
 -- Waldrep, MK               JR BUF                       NT         DQ  
 -- Jette, Hallie             SR BUF                    55.26         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolf, Tori                SR JAC-WY                312.60     187.55   16  
  2 Vasco, Kyera              SR BUF                   196.00     185.25   13  
  3 Wagner, Miranda           SR BUF                   175.15     166.10   12  
  4 Klinghagen, Kyra          JR WOR                   157.55     163.80   11  
  5 Sanburn, Brooke           SR BUF                   164.55     159.80   10  
  6 Miner, Caitlyn            JR POW                   165.85     159.50    9  
  7 Cox, Avery                SR LAN                   257.50     156.90    7  
  8 O'Neill, Julia Kay        SR POW                   158.65     152.80    5  
  9 Karhu, Emma               FR POW                   155.10     145.70    4  
 10 Pierson, Elizabeth        FR Rhs Girls-WY          157.25     144.75    3  
 11 Baron, Anne               SO LAN                   151.95     140.30    2  
 12 Budge, Heather            SO JAC-WY                185.95     134.75    1  
 13 Cecrle, Becky             SR LAN                   137.30     133.35  
 14 Mahood, Julia             FR JAC-WY                186.25     132.20  
 15 Roberts, Olivia           FR JAC-WY                226.30     129.00  
 16 Hackenberg, Maddi         FR POW                   134.85     126.75  
 17 Cole, Stasja              JR LAN                   135.40     126.25  
 18 Satterwhite, Jala         FR POW                   138.10    x125.65  
 19 Flint, Grace              SO LAN                   126.45    x116.45  
 20 Vroman, Dacey             FR Rhs Girls-WY          122.90     100.20  
 21 Bookless, Ashlyn          FR Rhs Girls-WY          132.55      95.90  
 22 Jensen, Lizzy                JAC-WY                    NP     x69.40  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gopp, Kaylie              SR Rhs Girls-WY         1:07.40    1:06.58   16  
       31.05  1:06.58                                                      
  2 Lilygren, McKenzie        JR LAN                  1:09.24    1:08.15   13  
       32.05  1:08.15                                                      
  3 Collingwood, Kristen      SR WOR                  1:12.73    1:11.13   12  
       32.17  1:11.13                                                      
  4 Kannard, Rylie            SR POW                  1:11.44    1:12.19   11  
       33.86  1:12.19                                                      
  5 Platz, Li                 SO LAN                  1:13.65    1:13.19   10  
       34.68  1:13.19                                                      
  6 Aguirre, Ashlyn           SO POW                  1:11.82    1:13.50    9  
       34.33  1:13.50                                                      
  7 Riddle, Luci              FR BUF                  1:23.20    1:16.32    7  
       34.11  1:16.32                                                      
  8 Moretti, Addison          FR POW                  1:18.42    1:16.70    5  
       35.72  1:16.70                                                      
  9 McPherson, Makayla        SO LAN                  1:13.83    1:17.47    4  
       35.39  1:17.47                                                      
 10 Webber, Ashlee            FR BUF                  1:22.92    1:18.29    3  
       35.43  1:18.29                                                      
 11 Jordan, Syonia            JR Rhs Girls-WY         1:19.24    1:19.93    2  
       34.69  1:19.93                                                      
 12 Rosenbaum, Marissa        FR COD                  1:22.30    1:20.88    1  
       36.41  1:20.88                                                      
 13 Garcia, Lesly             JR JAC-WY               1:38.54    1:26.26  
 14 Lejeune, Lauren           SO POW                  1:31.13    1:27.84  
       41.96  1:27.84                                                      
 15 Allred, Brylee            FR COD                  1:41.19    1:31.87  
       38.94  1:31.87                                                      
 16 Warren, Kylie             FR WOR                  1:29.34    1:32.41  
       43.41  1:32.41                                                      
 17 Bills, River              FR BUF                       NT    1:48.58  
       48.09  1:48.58                                                      
 -- Remer, Mikayla            SR LAN                  1:29.34         DQ  
       44.59       DQ                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Ellyse           JR WOR                    56.85      56.35   16  
       26.97    56.35                                                      
  2 Kulow, Maria              SR LAN                    59.15      58.52   13  
       28.40    58.52                                                      
  3 Nolan, Sofia              FR JAC-WY               1:02.21    1:00.63   12  
       28.74  1:00.63                                                      
  4 Mahood, Emily             SR JAC-WY               1:02.53    1:01.22   11  
       28.93  1:01.22                                                      
  5 Cox, Avery                SR LAN                  1:01.09    1:01.31   10  
       28.56  1:01.31                                                      
  6 Aguirre, Aspen            SR POW                  1:01.73    1:03.09    9  
       29.35  1:03.09                                                      
  7 Treber, Aspen             SR Rhs Girls-WY         1:04.16    1:03.15    7  
       30.51  1:03.15                                                      
  8 Johnson, Sidney           FR COD                  1:07.97    1:04.26    5  
       31.43  1:04.26                                                      
  9 Harms, Anja               FR LAN                  1:08.29    1:04.45    4  
       30.34  1:04.45                                                      
 10 Fehringer, Molly          JR LAN                  1:03.50    1:04.88    3  
       29.64  1:04.88                                                      
 11 McConnell, Kiley          SR LAN                  1:06.97   x1:04.92  
       31.67  1:04.92                                                      
 12 Liggett, Elizabeth        FR POW                  1:07.00    1:05.19    2  
       30.90  1:05.19                                                      
 13 Girling, Fussy            SO JAC-WY               1:08.23    1:07.42    1  
       32.10  1:07.42                                                      
 14 Johnson, Maddi            SO BUF                  1:07.33    1:07.46  
       31.35  1:07.46                                                      
 15 Macleod, KC               FR JAC-WY                    NT    1:07.61  
       31.84  1:07.61                                                      
 16 Lowery, Madison           FR POW                  1:11.76    1:08.89  
       33.24  1:08.89                                                      
 17 Bedard, Caitlin           SR Rhs Girls-WY         1:10.44    1:10.14  
       33.22  1:10.14                                                      
 18 Ridgley, Winter           FR Rhs Girls-WY              NT    1:10.97  
       33.50  1:10.97                                                      
 19 Firth, Sierra             FR LAN                  1:11.91   x1:11.29  
       33.77  1:11.29                                                      
 20 Rozema, Laurel            FR BUF                  1:12.20    1:12.31  
       34.36  1:12.31                                                      
 21 Healy, Meeghan            SO Rhs Girls-WY         1:14.45    1:13.92  
       35.95  1:13.92                                                      
 22 Regester, Shelby          FR COD                  1:29.96    1:14.65  
       36.01  1:14.65                                                      
 23 Bautz, Jenny              FR LAN                  1:15.91   x1:15.42  
       35.91  1:15.42                                                      
 24 Ramsey, Raelyn            FR POW                  1:14.66    1:15.50  
       37.02  1:15.50                                                      
 25 Vinson, Alisha            JR JAC-WY               1:19.67   x1:15.98  
       35.85  1:15.98                                                      
 26 Smith, Sheridan           SO Rhs Girls-WY         1:18.14   x1:17.94  
       37.44  1:17.94                                                      
 26 Cole, Stasja              JR LAN                  1:16.22   x1:17.94  
       37.14  1:17.94                                                      
 28 Kight, Sarah              FR COD                  1:16.88    1:21.50  
       39.19  1:21.50                                                      
 29 Brown, Emily              SR WOR                  1:27.16    1:22.22  
       37.50  1:22.22                                                      
 30 Vaughn, Cassidy           SO COD                  1:21.28    1:22.77  
       40.17  1:22.77                                                      
 31 Padilla, Maya             SO Rhs Girls-WY              NT   x1:24.50  
 32 Rossetti, Tilli           FR JAC-WY               1:45.72   x1:25.09  
       41.44  1:25.09                                                      
 33 Sisneros, Quirinita       SO Rhs Girls-WY              NT   x1:25.81  
       40.05  1:25.81                                                      
 34 Greek, Aspen              FR WOR                  1:35.20    1:27.13  
       41.74  1:27.13                                                      
 35 Dominick, Marie           SO COD                       NT   x1:32.11  
       41.92  1:32.11                                                      
 36 Gonzalez, Hannah          FR BUF                  1:33.18    1:32.54  
 37 Mahoney, Aviana           JR BUF                       NT    1:33.67  
 38 Hollingshead, Kaitlyn     FR COD                  1:42.95   x1:38.89  
       47.62  1:38.89                                                      
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zarate, Andrea            JR JAC-WY               6:21.61    5:51.22   16  
       31.63  1:06.85  1:42.68  2:18.78  2:55.06  3:31.42  4:07.27  4:43.31
     5:18.00  5:51.22                                                      
  2 Fowler, Olivia            SO LAN                  5:58.80    5:51.53   13  
       31.43  1:06.59  1:42.30  2:18.36  2:54.79  3:31.07  4:07.07  4:42.83
     5:18.03  5:51.53                                                      
  3 Gose, Lily                SO LAN                  6:20.07    6:12.29   12  
       32.36  1:09.21  1:46.32  2:24.70  3:03.28  3:41.34  4:19.48  4:57.86
     5:36.18  6:12.29                                                      
  4 Burke, McKayla            JR JAC-WY               7:02.21    6:14.66   11  
       33.25  1:10.59  1:48.77  2:26.86  3:04.66  3:42.91  4:21.13  4:59.52
     5:37.61  6:14.66                                                      
  5 Bentley, Kaci             JR WOR                  6:22.17    6:23.73   10  
       32.69  1:09.19  1:48.39  2:27.32  3:06.83  3:46.36  4:26.52  5:05.87
     5:46.15  6:23.73                                                      
  6 Trombley, Macy            FR WOR                  6:35.00    6:26.99    9  
       32.73  1:11.79  1:50.89  2:30.61  3:10.92  3:50.71  4:30.74  5:10.57
     5:50.20  6:26.99                                                      
  7 Dunlop, Hannah Jane       SR JAC-WY               7:10.21    6:27.88    7  
       32.67  1:09.40  1:48.51  2:28.43  3:08.53  3:48.82  4:29.45  5:09.89
     5:50.13  6:27.88                                                      
  8 Johnson, Macy             JR BUF                  6:20.72    6:31.61    5  
       34.77  1:13.58  1:52.95  2:33.00  3:13.35  3:53.81  4:34.35  5:14.88
     5:53.71  6:31.61                                                      
  9 Horton, Sydney            SR POW                  6:39.42    6:33.49    4  
       33.96  1:12.45  1:51.64  2:31.62  3:12.28  3:53.00  4:34.48  5:15.67
     5:56.13  6:33.49                                                      
 10 Bohlman, Kendyl           SR POW                  6:23.15    6:33.77    3  
       33.50  1:10.99  1:50.41  2:30.62  3:11.52  3:52.44  4:33.36  5:14.31
     5:54.84  6:33.77                                                      
 11 Fuller, Anna              SO POW                  6:16.26    6:36.06    2  
       34.97  1:14.06  1:53.78  2:33.62  3:14.49  3:54.99  4:36.02  5:16.56
     5:56.90  6:36.06                                                      
 12 Harris, Noelle            JR LAN                  6:33.76    6:39.25    1  
       35.11  1:14.08  1:54.24  2:35.22  3:16.24  3:57.68  4:40.08  5:21.82
     6:02.02  6:39.25                                                      
 13 Kennedy, Quynn            JR BUF                  6:31.94    6:46.97  
       34.51  1:14.35  1:55.04  2:36.11  3:17.97  4:00.63  4:43.19  5:25.88
     6:07.62  6:46.97                                                      
 14 Selby, Bethany            JR COD                  7:07.50    7:00.92  
       36.98  1:19.37  2:01.81  2:45.29  3:29.04  4:13.60  4:56.65  5:39.93
     6:21.86  7:00.92                                                      
 15 Wrage, Skyler             SR WOR                  7:27.32    7:05.72  
       38.63  1:20.19  2:04.11  2:47.74  3:31.39  4:14.90  4:58.87  5:43.25
     6:26.05  7:05.72                                                      
 16 Stigers, Andrea           SR LAN                  6:52.51    7:18.13  
       37.75  1:19.73  2:03.83  2:48.73  3:33.03  4:18.53  5:04.37  5:50.28
     6:35.41  7:18.13                                                      
 17 Bald Eagle, Shaylissa     JR LAN                  7:17.11   x7:30.75  
       37.43  1:19.75  2:03.20  2:48.73  3:36.38  4:24.63  5:12.67  5:59.67
     6:46.48  7:30.75                                                      
 18 Bryan, Cheyenne           SO Rhs Girls-WY         7:51.81    7:34.72  
       41.62  1:27.27  2:12.90  2:58.50  3:44.85  4:31.65  5:18.44  6:05.52
     6:51.72  7:34.72                                                      
 19 Wheeler, Maya             SO JAC-WY               8:32.21    7:39.95  
       41.24  1:26.70  2:12.67  2:59.56  3:47.14  4:34.68  5:21.72  6:09.86
     6:56.96  7:39.95                                                      
 20 Newell, Annalise          FR WOR                       NT    7:49.08  
       42.48  1:28.06  2:15.75  3:06.75  3:57.19  4:46.80  5:35.45  6:24.24
     7:10.49  7:49.08                                                      
 21 Selby, Accalia            SO COD                       NT    7:55.71  
       40.59  1:26.68  2:14.76  3:03.90  3:52.72  4:41.85  5:31.02  6:20.11
     7:08.91  7:55.71                                                      
 22 Waldrep, MK               JR BUF                       NT    7:59.90  
       40.22  1:25.13  2:13.15  3:02.47  3:52.27  4:41.80  5:32.07  6:22.38
     7:12.43  7:59.90                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worland High School  'A'                          1:49.51    1:47.38   32  
     1) Trombley, Macy FR               2) Collingwood, Kristen SR        
     3) Warren, Juli JR                 4) Russell, Ellyse JR             
       27.52    55.42  1:21.86  1:47.38                                    
  2 Lander  'A'                                       1:55.00    1:49.19   26  
     1) Kulow, Maria SR                 2) Cox, Avery SR                  
     3) Fehringer, Molly JR             4) Hamilton, Abby SR              
       27.73    54.94  1:22.33  1:49.19                                    
  3 Jackson Hole High School-WY  'A'                  1:52.83    1:49.21   24  
     1) Nolan, Sofia FR                 2) Jenkins, Maddy SR              
     3) Garcia, Lucia SR                4) Mahood, Emily SR               
       27.61    54.73  1:22.79  1:49.21                                    
  4 Rhs Girls' Swimming and Diving-WY  'A'            2:05.00    1:51.95   22  
     1) Gopp, Kaylie SR                 2) Treber, Aspen SR               
     3) Lewis, Jordan SR                4) Dike, Josie SO                 
       28.20           1:25.57  1:51.95                                    
  5 Powell High School  'A'                           1:53.84    1:55.52   20  
     1) Aguirre, Aspen SR               2) Miner, Caitlyn JR              
     3) Bohlman, Kendyl SR              4) Liggett, Elizabeth FR          
       29.98    56.79  1:26.12  1:55.52                                    
  6 Lander  'B'                                       2:00.00   x1:57.27  
     1) Harms, Anja FR                  2) Platz, Li SO                   
     3) McConnell, Kiley SR             4) Gose, Lily SO                  
       28.46    58.76  1:28.66  1:57.27                                    
  7 Buffalo High School  'A'                          1:56.45    1:59.36   18  
     1) Johnson, Maddi SO               2) Johnson, Macy JR               
     3) Kennedy, Quynn JR               4) Riddle, Luci FR                
                59.83  1:31.45  1:59.36                                    
  8 Cody High School  'A'                             2:09.70    2:07.44   14  
     1) Johnson, Sidney FR              2) Allred, Brylee FR              
     3) Sndyer, Maya FR                 4) Selby, Bethany JR              
       29.63  1:02.67  1:34.16  2:07.44                                    
  9 Jackson Hole High School-WY  'B'                  2:10.23   x2:08.10  
     1) Mason, Lily JR                  2) Dunne, Madi FR                 
     3) Garcia, Lesly JR                4) Wheeler, Maya SO               
       31.65  1:03.53  1:35.79  2:08.10                                    
 10 Lander  'C'                                       2:05.00   x2:09.31  
     1) Baron, Anne SO                  2) Firth, Sierra FR               
     3) Harris, Noelle JR               4) Bautz, Jenny FR                
       33.51  1:04.31  1:36.31  2:09.31                                    
 11 Worland High School  'B'                          2:11.08   x2:09.45  
     1) Warren, Kylie FR                2) Klinghagen, Kyra JR            
     3) Newell, Annalise FR             4) Wrage, Skyler SR               
       31.27  1:02.82  1:36.20  2:09.45                                    
 12 Rhs Girls' Swimming and Diving-WY  'B'                 NT   x2:09.90  
     1) Bedard, Caitlin SR              2) Healy, Meeghan SO              
     3) Ridgley, Winter FR              4) Jordan, Syonia JR              
       31.72  2:09.90                                                      
 13 Powell High School  'B'                           2:12.00   x2:11.85  
     1) Satterwhite, Jala FR            2) Ramsey, Raelyn FR              
     3) Hackenberg, Maddi FR            4) Lowery, Madison FR             
       36.39  1:10.49  1:40.09  2:11.85                                    
 14 Jackson Hole High School-WY  'C'                  2:25.23   x2:13.27  
     1) Girling, Fussy SO               2) Mahood, Julia FR               
     3) Vinson, Alisha JR               4) Roberts, Olivia FR             
       31.16  1:06.11  1:41.82  2:13.27                                    
 15 Rhs Girls' Swimming and Diving-WY  'C'                 NT   x2:18.92  
     1) Wildcat, Jazmine                2) Bryan, Cheyenne SO             
     3) Pierson, Elizabeth FR           4) Smith, Sheridan SO             
       36.75  1:10.90  1:44.24  2:18.92                                    
 16 Buffalo High School  'B'                               NT   x2:22.27  
     1) Wagner, Miranda SR              2) Mahoney, Aviana JR             
     3) Waldrep, MK JR                  4) Blaney, Morgan JR              
              1:14.57  1:47.50  2:22.27                                    
 17 Lander  'D'                                       2:10.00   x2:25.52  
     1) Cole, Stasja JR                 2) Flint, Grace SO                
     3) Stigers, McKella SO             4) Remer, Mikayla SR              
       34.82  1:16.05  1:46.70  2:25.52                                    
 18 Cody High School  'B'                             2:40.00   x2:37.77  
     1) Vaughn, Cassidy SO              2) Dominick, Marie SO             
     3) Hollingshead, Kaitlyn FR        4) Selby, Accalia SO              
       45.00  1:23.06  2:37.77                                             
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulow, Maria              SR LAN                  1:05.86    1:05.09   16  
       32.08  1:05.09                                                      
  2 Gopp, Kaylie              SR Rhs Girls-WY         1:06.11    1:05.75   13  
       32.13  1:05.75                                                      
  3 O'Neill, Julia Kay        SR POW                  1:06.82    1:06.07   12  
       31.71  1:06.07                                                      
  4 Boysen, Megan             FR COD                  1:09.71    1:09.57   11  
       33.67  1:09.57                                                      
  5 Jenkins, Maddy            SR JAC-WY               1:10.70    1:09.71   10  
       33.82  1:09.71                                                      
  6 Collingwood, Kristen      SR WOR                  1:12.72    1:10.40    9  
       34.17  1:10.40                                                      
  7 Stanek, Ella              FR WOR                  1:13.57    1:12.27    7  
       35.28  1:12.27                                                      
  8 Norman, Kate              SO BUF                  1:09.86    1:13.49    5  
       35.80  1:13.49                                                      
  9 Cecrle, Becky             SR LAN                  1:10.16    1:13.55    4  
       34.89  1:13.55                                                      
 10 McPherson, Kristen        FR LAN                  1:15.66    1:13.84    3  
       35.71  1:13.84                                                      
 11 Aguilar, Felicia          SR WOR                  1:15.46    1:13.89    2  
       36.07  1:13.89                                                      
 12 Aguirre, Ashlyn           SO POW                  1:15.64    1:14.15    1  
       36.47  1:14.15                                                      
 13 Morgenweck, Holly         SO COD                  1:16.03    1:14.52  
       37.59  1:14.52                                                      
 14 Garcia, Lucia             SR JAC-WY               1:15.78    1:15.06  
 15 Moretti, Addison          FR POW                  1:15.91    1:15.50  
       37.06  1:15.50                                                      
 16 O'Brien, Sidney           SO POW                  1:13.86    1:15.54  
       36.98  1:15.54                                                      
 17 Platz, Li                 SO LAN                  1:14.95    1:16.67  
       37.48  1:16.67                                                      
 18 Cahhal, Natalie           SR BUF                  1:16.80    1:17.06  
       37.86  1:17.06                                                      
 19 Girling, Fussy            SO JAC-WY               1:23.23    1:17.57  
       37.71  1:17.57                                                      
 20 McLain, Gracie            JR POW                  1:23.23   x1:22.88  
 21 Cabrera, Lupe             JR JAC-WY               1:25.73    1:24.92  
       41.36  1:24.92                                                      
 22 Baron, Anne               SO LAN                  1:25.41   x1:26.18  
       40.77  1:26.18                                                      
 23 Harris, Kaila             FR WOR                  1:30.99    1:32.19  
       46.25  1:32.19                                                      
 24 Smith, Cheyenne           JR Rhs Girls-WY              NT    1:33.08  
       44.12  1:33.08                                                      
 25 Bills, River              FR BUF                  1:34.71    1:34.53  
       45.87  1:34.53                                                      
 26 Regester, Shelby          FR COD                       NT    1:35.12  
 27 Kessler, Mckinley         FR BUF                       NT    1:41.04  
       49.04  1:41.04                                                      
 28 Sanchez, Emely            JR JAC-WY               2:14.22   x1:47.26  
 29 Mahoney, Aviana           JR BUF                  1:44.72   x1:49.38  
       52.02  1:49.38                                                      
 30 Gonzalez, Hannah          FR BUF                       NT   x1:52.23  
 31 Walker, Sarah             FR LAN                  1:55.66   x1:56.41  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Juli              JR WOR                  1:12.87    1:12.96   16  
       34.85  1:12.96                                                      
  2 Hamilton, Abby            SR LAN                  1:17.11    1:16.54   13  
       36.01  1:16.54                                                      
  3 Lewis, Jordan             SR Rhs Girls-WY         1:16.83    1:18.41   12  
       37.67  1:18.41                                                      
  4 McConnell, Kiley          SR LAN                  1:16.74    1:20.30   11  
       38.80  1:20.30                                                      
  5 Warren, Kylie             FR WOR                  1:23.86    1:21.87   10  
       38.57  1:21.87                                                      
  6 Dike, Josie               SO Rhs Girls-WY         1:24.00    1:22.01    9  
       39.28  1:22.01                                                      
  7 Mahood, Emily             SR JAC-WY               1:27.67    1:23.25    7  
       38.82  1:23.25                                                      
  8 Fuller, Anna              SO POW                  1:25.00    1:23.78    5  
       40.26  1:23.78                                                      
  9 Kannard, Rylie            SR POW                  1:27.81    1:24.19    4  
       40.28  1:24.19                                                      
 10 Jordan, Syonia            JR Rhs Girls-WY         1:23.73    1:24.89    3  
       40.47  1:24.89                                                      
 11 Mason, Lily               JR JAC-WY               1:30.38    1:25.25    2  
       41.40  1:25.25                                                      
 12 Wagner, Miranda           SR BUF                  1:26.05    1:25.34    1  
       39.99  1:25.34                                                      
 13 Bautz, Jenny              FR LAN                  1:25.04    1:25.68  
       39.01  1:25.68                                                      
 14 Stigers, McKella          SO LAN                  1:21.92    1:25.69  
       40.26  1:25.69                                                      
 15 Allred, Brylee            FR COD                  1:30.72    1:26.78  
       41.73  1:26.78                                                      
 16 Kuntz, Rachel             SO POW                  1:28.95    1:26.91  
       41.49  1:26.91                                                      
 17 Sndyer, Maya              FR COD                  1:29.22    1:27.86  
       41.86  1:27.86                                                      
 18 Klinghagen, Kyra          JR WOR                  1:29.08    1:29.61  
       43.22  1:29.61                                                      
 19 Cook, Emma                FR COD                  1:31.79    1:30.88  
       42.78  1:30.88                                                      
 20 Dunne, Madi               FR JAC-WY               1:39.69    1:34.38  
       45.03  1:34.38                                                      
 21 Karhu, Emma               FR POW                  1:37.28    1:34.72  
       44.01  1:34.72                                                      
 22 Lejeune, Lauren           SO POW                  1:40.93   x1:37.48  
       46.77  1:37.48                                                      
 23 Blaney, Morgan            JR BUF                  1:38.63    1:37.56  
       45.59  1:37.56                                                      
 24 Wildcat, Jazmine             Rhs Girls-WY              NT    1:38.06  
       45.71  1:38.06                                                      
 25 Brown, Emily              SR WOR                  1:41.05    1:40.14  
       47.85  1:40.14                                                      
 26 Rossetti, Tilli           FR JAC-WY                    NT    1:58.53  
 -- Jette, Hallie             SR BUF                       NT         DQ  
       55.47       DQ                                                      
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worland High School  'A'                          4:01.45    3:55.09   32  
     1) Trombley, Macy FR               2) Collingwood, Kristen SR        
     3) Warren, Juli JR                 4) Russell, Ellyse JR             
       28.49  1:00.36  1:28.92  2:01.83  2:29.29  2:59.47  3:25.53  3:55.09
  2 Lander  'A'                                       4:01.00    3:56.35   26  
     1) Fowler, Olivia SO               2) Cox, Avery SR                  
     3) Lilygren, McKenzie JR           4) Kulow, Maria SR                
       28.49    59.80  1:27.25  1:59.72  2:27.37  2:58.90  3:26.45  3:56.35
  3 Jackson Hole High School-WY  'A'                  4:07.03    4:08.63   24  
     1) Dunlop, Hannah Jane SR          2) Mahood, Emily SR               
     3) Burke, McKayla JR               4) Zarate, Andrea JR              
       30.24  1:03.42  1:32.23  2:05.73  2:35.86  3:09.97  3:37.22  4:08.63
  4 Cody High School  'A'                             4:18.85    4:16.56   22  
     1) Morgenweck, Holly SO            2) Johnson, Sidney FR             
     3) Boysen, Megan FR                4) Rosenbaum, Marissa FR          
       30.96  1:03.56  1:35.04  2:09.57  2:39.40  3:12.62  3:42.38  4:16.56
  5 Powell High School  'A'                           4:16.81    4:20.20   20  
     1) Twitchell, Katrina JR           2) Bohlman, Kendyl SR             
     3) O'Neill, Julia Kay SR           4) O'Brien, Sidney SO             
       29.88  1:04.52  1:35.15  2:09.53  2:39.44  3:13.58  3:45.98  4:20.20
  6 Lander  'B'                                       4:22.00   x4:25.93  
     1) Gose, Lily SO                   2) Cecrle, Becky SR               
     3) Harris, Noelle JR               4) McPherson, Makayla SO          
       29.81  1:02.63  1:33.65  2:10.15  2:42.69  3:19.89  3:50.63  4:25.93
  7 Worland High School  'B'                          4:37.14   x4:35.74  
     1) Aguilar, Felicia SR             2) Stanek, Ella FR                
     3) Wrage, Skyler SR                4) Bentley, Kaci JR               
       33.28  1:09.77  1:42.27  2:18.86  2:54.28  3:32.66  4:02.13  4:35.74
  8 Powell High School  'B'                           4:32.00   x4:36.44  
     1) Aguirre, Ashlyn SO              2) Horton, Sydney SR              
     3) Kuntz, Rachel SO                4) Liggett, Elizabeth FR          
       34.53  1:10.16  1:43.87  2:22.41  2:55.65  3:31.09  4:02.44  4:36.44
  9 Lander  'C'                                       4:38.00   x4:36.68  
     1) Harms, Anja FR                  2) Firth, Sierra FR               
     3) McPherson, Kristen FR           4) Stigers, Andrea SR             
       30.19  1:04.55  1:37.25  2:15.64  2:50.43  3:28.58  4:00.44  4:36.68
 10 Buffalo High School  'A'                          4:31.90    4:38.42   18  
     1) Johnson, Maddi SO               2) Kennedy, Quynn JR              
     3) Cahhal, Natalie SR              4) Johnson, Macy JR               
       32.32  1:09.33  1:42.04  2:18.53  2:52.14  3:30.16  4:02.82  4:38.42
 11 Rhs Girls' Swimming and Diving-WY  'A'            4:57.00    4:40.35   14  
     1) Ridgley, Winter FR              2) Bedard, Caitlin SR             
     3) Healy, Meeghan SO               4) Jordan, Syonia JR              
       33.70  1:11.63  1:44.12  2:19.20  2:55.52  3:34.19  4:05.51  4:40.35
 12 Buffalo High School  'B'                               NT   x4:55.80  
     1) Webber, Ashlee FR               2) Norman, Kate SO                
     3) Rozema, Laurel FR               4) Waldrep, MK JR                 
       33.16  1:10.11  1:43.45  2:21.65  2:56.94  3:36.37  4:14.03  4:55.80
 13 Jackson Hole High School-WY  'B'                  4:30.23   x4:56.26  
     1) Girling, Fussy SO               2) Vinson, Alisha JR              
     3) Cabrera, Lupe JR                4) Wheeler, Maya SO               
       34.81  1:12.44  1:48.60  2:32.20  3:05.57  3:43.03  4:17.26  4:56.26
 14 Jackson Hole High School-WY  'C'                  4:50.23   x5:19.20  
     1) Rossetti, Tilli FR              2) Sanchez, Emely JR              
     3) Budge, Heather SO               4) Macleod, KC FR                 
       43.44  1:31.18  2:10.64  2:54.98  3:28.79  4:08.93  4:41.70  5:19.20
 15 Rhs Girls' Swimming and Diving-WY  'B'                 NT   x5:19.56  
     1) Bryan, Cheyenne SO              2) Pierson, Elizabeth FR          
     3) Wildcat, Jazmine                4) Smith, Sheridan SO             
       38.53  1:19.43  1:56.17  2:38.30  3:18.12  4:01.61  4:38.06  5:19.56
 16 Cody High School  'B'                             5:36.32   x5:30.77  
     1) Selby, Bethany JR               2) Kight, Sarah FR                
     3) Regester, Shelby FR             4) Cook, Emma FR                  
       34.53  1:15.66  1:55.58  2:40.09  3:17.96  4:03.35  4:44.67  5:30.77
 17 Worland High School  'C'                          5:43.18   x5:35.82  
     1) Greek, Aspen FR                 2) Harris, Kaila FR               
     3) Newell, Annalise FR             4) Brown, Emily SR                
       41.53  1:30.12  2:09.91  2:54.05  3:30.53  4:10.36  4:50.63  5:35.82
 18 Buffalo High School  'C'                               NT   x6:36.52  
     1) Bills, River FR                 2) Kessler, Mckinley FR           
     3) Gonzalez, Hannah FR             4) Jette, Hallie SR               
       42.52           2:09.98  2:58.33  3:48.47  4:47.23  5:37.12  6:36.52
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Lander                              280   2. Worland High School                 235
  3. Jackson Hole High School            221   4. Powell High School                  194
  5. Rhs Girls' Swimming and Diving      146   6. Buffalo High School                 136
  7. Cody High School                     93