Licensed to Campbell County High School Camels
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/13/2017 07:34 PM
                       2017  GILLETTE  GIRLS PRE-INVITE                        
                           GILLETTE, WY     10-13-17                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                 1:55.00    1:54.49        
     1) Birge, Hannah FR                2) Geyer, Sammy SR                
     3) Pietsch, Rachel SR              4) Cavanaugh, Porscha SO          
       30.07    30.31    28.44    25.67                                    
  2 Thunder Basin High School  'A'                    1:55.27    1:54.83        
     1) Porter, Alaysa SO               2) Ochsner, Shaylee JR            
     3) Carsrud, Sani SR                4) Poley, Libby SO                
       31.34    31.72    25.96    25.81                                    
  3 Laramie High School Swim/Dive  'A'                1:58.89    1:55.78        
     1) McPherson, Olivia SO            2) Burchi, Carter JR              
     3) Weathermon, Catie JR            4) Clerkin, Maggie SR             
       28.28    33.36    28.39    25.75                                    
  4 Campbell County High School  'A'                  1:59.39    2:00.58        
     1) Hauber, Mckenna JR              2) Holwell, Jenny JR              
     3) Rehard, Klaire SO               4) Bydlon, Grace SO               
       31.36    30.53    31.63    27.06                                    
  5 Green River  'A'                                  1:56.46    2:02.68        
     1) Jensen, Lauren FR               2) Souza, Selena SR               
     3) Lee, Lauren FR                  4) Sanders, Sydni SO              
       29.70    36.95    29.29    26.74                                    
  6 Lander  'A'                                       2:01.13    2:04.09        
     1) Kulow, Maria SR                 2) Lilygren, McKenzie JR          
     3) Gose, Lily SO                   4) Cox, Avery SR                  
       30.69    35.51    30.79    27.10                                    
  7 Kelly Walsh High School  'A'                      2:02.06    2:06.36        
     1) Hubert, Lindsay SO              2) Everard, Hailey SR             
     3) Saunders, Taylor SO             4) Morrison, Mikayla JR           
       32.36    34.21    30.11    29.68                                    
  8 Douglas Bearcats  'A'                             2:08.33    2:08.03        
     1) Layher, Desirea SR              2) Wright, Maecie SR              
     3) Hayes, Faith SO                 4) Moore, Shayla SO               
       31.65    35.81    32.20    28.37                                    
  9 Cheyenne Central High School  'B'                 2:06.00    2:08.10        
     1) Eggers, Gladys FR               2) Vanlandingham, Christa SO      
     3) Dempsey, Hannah JR              4) Troudt, Rachel SR              
       31.55    36.77    30.76    29.02                                    
 10 Cheyenne East High School  'A'                    2:28.87    2:08.34        
     1) Smith, McKenna SR               2) Potter, Ruth SO                
     3) Ellis, Kendrew SR               4) Farris, Kelly SR               
       32.30    33.69    31.76    30.59                                    
 11 Cheyenne South  'A'                               2:10.00    2:08.65        
     1) Gilliland, Cayla FR             2) Near, Kendyl SO                
     3) Mirich, Jakobi SO               4) Aghbashian, Ainsley SR         
       34.23    33.74    31.28    29.40                                    
 12 Laramie High School Swim/Dive  'B'                2:11.13    2:09.63        
     1) Graves, Tayiah JR               2) Busch, Katie JR                
     3) Anderson, Kelcey JR             4) Schroeder, Heidi SO            
       33.00    36.21    30.90    29.52                                    
 13 Green River  'B'                                       NT    2:11.33        
     1) Reyes, Emily SO                 2) Mandros, Emilee JR             
     3) Young, Madison FR               4) Lauze, Alexa FR                
       34.42    37.95    29.56    29.40                                    
 14 Lander  'B'                                       2:07.56    2:11.35        
     1) Cecrle, Becky SR                2) McConnell, Kiley SR            
     3) Aadahl, Carina SR               4) Fehringer, Molly JR            
       35.87    34.84    32.60    28.04                                    
 15 Laramie High School Swim/Dive  'C'                2:24.13    2:13.45        
     1) Killpack, Abby SR               2) McPherson, Katie FR            
     3) McFate, Megan JR                4) McCartor, Zoe SO               
       32.86    36.05    33.00    31.54                                    
 16 Kelly Walsh High School  'B'                      2:11.31    2:14.32        
     1) Jones, Izzie JR                 2) Blackford, Jayleen FR          
     3) Salazar, Jillian SR             4) Hartl, Kayalei FR              
       36.17    37.02    31.15    29.98                                    
 17 Rock Springs High School  'A'                     2:05.69    2:14.94        
     1) Fernandez, Addy FR              2) Anderson, Whitney SR           
     3) Aldred, Shelby SR               4) Martinez, Aubrie SR            
       31.74    40.10    33.10    30.00                                    
 18 Lander  'C'                                       2:08.34    2:17.80        
     1) Baron, Anne SO                  2) Robins, Emilee SR              
     3) Platz, Li SO                    4) Harms, Anja FR                 
       39.01    38.39    32.02    28.38                                    
 19 Cheyenne South  'B'                                    NT    2:20.26        
     1) Graham, Rebekah FR              2) Bassett, Keyarra SO            
     3) Phillips, Dillen FR             4) Hunt, Connie SR                
       35.37    39.03    35.10    30.76                                    
 20 Green River  'C'                                       NT    2:20.34        
     1) Foerster, Sarah JR              2) Moffatt, Merika SO             
     3) Moritz, Cherylann SO            4) Gomez, Cassidy JR              
       38.68                               33.63                           
 21 Cheyenne East High School  'B'                    2:36.12    2:21.44        
     1) Wardle, Mayce JR                2) Farris, Cheyanne SO            
     3) Smith, Saige SR                 4) Cherek, Arden SO               
 22 Kelly Walsh High School  'C'                      2:15.67    2:23.56        
     1) Jones, Kayla FR                 2) Ballard, Maddie JR             
     3) Phillips, Abby JR               4) Parks, Jessica JR              
       38.07    38.03    33.99    33.47                                    
 23 Lander  'D'                                       2:10.23    2:23.66        
     1) Logan, Madeline FR              2) Stigers, McKella SO            
     3) Harris, Noelle JR               4) Stigers, Andrea SR             
       41.78    38.43    33.19    30.26                                    
 24 Natrona County High School  'A'                   2:20.00    2:24.50        
     1) Roberts, Audrey FR              2) Blom, Taliah SO                
     3) Dilts-Vargas, Tresa JR          4) Beck, Emerson SO               
       36.34    43.65    33.83    30.68                                    
 25 Thunder Basin High School  'B'                    2:25.43    2:26.05        
     1) Liston, Shiann FR               2) Danko, Madylin SR              
     3) Talbott, Anna FR                4) Ramsdell, Jaida JR             
       38.24    43.62    35.08    29.11                                    
 26 Douglas Bearcats  'B'                                  NT    2:26.53        
     1) Temple, Lexis SO                2) Haroldson, Christina FR        
     3) Mathis, Isabelle FR             4) Smith, Shauna FR               
       34.27                               32.09                           
 27 Laramie High School Swim/Dive  'D'                2:37.13    2:29.31        
     1) Holles, Sarah SR                2) Krause, Caroline FR            
     3) Holles, Sydney FR               4) Binning, Amelie FR             
       35.06    36.01    40.12    38.12                                    
 28 Campbell County High School  'B'                  2:34.00    2:32.20        
     1) Bond, Sugar                     2) Post, Alize SO                 
     3) Eby, Bry FR                     4) Licking, Dakotta SO            
       38.01    42.86    34.46    36.87                                    
 29 Rock Springs High School  'B'                          NT    2:33.74        
     1) Haselhuhn, Holly SO             2) Mathis, Brixen SO              
     3) Pankowski, Madison FR           4) Wuolle, Alexis SO              
       38.96    47.10    34.29    33.39                                    
 30 Green River  'D'                                       NT    2:36.89        
     1) Hardin, Samantha JR             2) Clark, Bailee SR               
     3) Gardea, Delaney FR              4) Lloyd, Kamilyn FR              
       36.25                               37.72                           
 31 Lander  'E'                                            NT    2:41.79        
     1) Flint, Grace SO                 2) Firth, Sierra FR               
     3) Cole, Stasja JR                 4) Bald Eagle, Shaylissa JR       
       45.43                               29.05                           
 32 Thunder Basin High School  'C'                         NT    2:44.52        
     1) Hoff, Maggie SO                 2) Wood, Alice SR                 
     3) Porter, Aubrey JR               4) Jones, Brenna SO               
       40.03                               38.99                           
 33 Green River  'E'                                       NT    2:57.30        
     1) Petri, Jessica FR               2) Bybee, Alexis SR               
     3) Fryer, Sierra SO                4) France, Hailey SO              
       41.24                               40.16                           
 34 Kelly Walsh High School  'D'                           NT    3:01.92        
     1) Harvey, Angelica SO             2) McAteer, Sydny                 
     3) Romano, Julie SR                4) Florence, Abigail FR           
       40.82                               46.31                           
 35 Natrona County High School  'B'                   2:40.00    3:02.67        
     1) Fittje, Diana                   2) Oden, Madelynn SO              
     3) Elrod, Kelsey FR                4) Kessner, Kaitlyn SO            
       50.25    41.89    56.15    34.38                                    
 -- Cheyenne South  'C'                                    NT         DQ        
     1) Toelle, Lydia FR                2) Anderson, Stephanie FR         
     3) Bryant, Tallyn SO               4) Jacoby, Adrianna JR            
       44.36                               46.16                           
 -- Laramie High School Swim/Dive  'E'                     NT         DQ        
     1) DeYoung, Jordan SR              2) Jablin, Kate SR                
     3) Vick, Kae FR                    4) Poledna, Alayna SR             
       35.04                               38.56                           
 -- Newcastle High School  'A'                        2:00.23         DQ        
     1) Emmitt, Gracie SO               2) Coburn, Riley SR               
     3) Henkle, Becca FR                4) Henkle, Sarah SR               
 -- Cheyenne Central High School  'C'                      NT         NS        
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 2:15.00                                                        
        3A Q: + 2:23.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Otto, Avery               SR GRV                  2:12.33    2:03.95#       
      27.96   31.37   32.56   32.06                                
  2 Pikula, Lauren            JR THB                  2:09.68    2:04.81#       
      29.18   31.90   32.41   31.32                                
  3 Porter, Alaysa            SO THB                  2:05.97    2:05.42#       
      29.38   31.56   32.21   32.27                                
  4 Fowler, Olivia            SO LAN                  2:07.90    2:05.81#       
      28.59   31.69   32.77   32.76                                
  5 Gross, Hannah             FR NEW                  2:10.33    2:06.25#       
      28.63   32.22   32.73   32.67                                
  6 Near, Kendyl              SO CSO                  2:12.75    2:07.40#       
      29.29   32.07   33.14   32.90                                
  7 Graves, Tayiah            JR LAR                  2:20.13    2:11.31#       
      30.22   33.63   34.54   32.92                                
  8 Massengill, Tatum         FR CEN                  2:15.00    2:13.48#       
      31.16   34.72   34.72   32.88                                
  9 Gose, Lily                SO LAN                  2:15.84    2:13.50#       
      29.86   33.29   35.20   35.15                                
 10 Nagy, Madison             JR LAR                  2:17.13    2:13.81#       
      30.95   33.58   34.25   35.03                                
 11 Waller, Ariah             JR CEN                  2:17.19    2:13.82#       
      31.13   33.81   34.43   34.45                                
 12 Simoni, Arianna           JR CEN                  2:15.00    2:13.98#       
      31.29   33.68   35.70   33.31                                
 13 Miller, Tanner            SR RSP                  2:17.72    2:14.22#       
      31.72   34.81   34.01   33.68                                
 14 Dale, Alyssa              SO LAR                  2:20.13    2:14.28#       
      31.65   34.57   34.03   34.03                                
 15 Jablin, Madie             SO LAR                  2:14.74    2:14.60#       
      30.18   34.17   35.50   34.75                                
 16 Jensen, Ashley            JR GRV                  2:11.77    2:14.94#       
      29.77   34.02   35.54   35.61                                
 17 Smith, Abi                SR CEN                  2:15.00    2:15.56+       
      30.48   34.31   35.65   35.12                                
 18 Hubert, Lindsay           SO KWH                  2:19.25    2:16.48+       
      30.55   33.44   35.72   36.77                                
 19 Potter, Ruth              SO EAS                  2:16.28    2:17.18+       
      31.79   34.25   35.82   35.32                                
 20 Mitchell, Audrey          JR KWH                  2:17.20    2:18.77+       
      31.77   35.15   36.16   35.69                                
 21 Farris, Kelly             SR EAS                  2:17.91    2:20.19+       
      31.14   35.91   36.89   36.25                                
 22 Knottnerus, Delaney       SO THB                  2:22.44    2:20.78+       
      32.05   35.55   37.23   35.95                                
 23 Billington, Morgan        JR LAR                       NT    2:21.37+       
      32.40   36.12   35.87   36.98                                
 24 Massengill, Trinity       FR CEN                  2:15.00    2:21.78+       
      31.47   35.19   37.61   37.51                                
 25 Knez, Trae                SR THB                  2:21.36    2:22.20+       
      31.68   35.52   37.73   37.27                                
 26 Harris, Noelle            JR LAN                  2:19.74    2:22.37+       
      31.95   35.47   37.23   37.72                                
 27 Vlastos, Mazzi            FR KWH                  2:26.90    2:23.07+       
      32.59                   36.89   37.01                        
 28 Anderson, Kylee           SR KWH                  2:25.51    2:23.10+       
      31.61   35.34 1:16.15                                        
 29 Everard, Hailey           SR KWH                  2:24.99    2:23.95        
      32.80   36.10   37.87   37.18                                
 30 Robins, Emilee            SR LAN                  2:22.21    2:24.11        
      31.60   36.27   37.86   38.38                                
 31 Aghbashian, Ainsley       SR CSO                  2:25.26    2:24.29        
      31.32   36.16   38.36   38.45                                
 32 Smedley, Aubrey           SR CEN                  2:32.50    2:24.88        
                            1:16.46                                
 33 Hayes, Faith              SO DOU                  2:28.44    2:25.78        
      33.39                   38.88   36.93                        
 34 Kersenbrock, Hanni        FR CEN                  2:39.00    2:26.57        
      33.34   36.70   38.31   38.22                                
 35 Moore, Shayla             SO DOU                  2:29.44    2:27.02        
      32.54                   38.99   38.27                        
 36 Jones, Izzie              JR KWH                  2:38.94    2:28.24        
      34.00                   38.82   38.22                        
 37 Foerster, Emily           JR GRV                  2:28.54    2:28.73        
      33.06                   38.98   39.54                        
 38 Stigers, Andrea           SR LAN                  2:32.91    2:29.12        
      33.47                   39.23   39.09                        
 39 Platz, Li                 SO LAN                  2:37.25    2:32.50        
      34.41                   40.35   39.91                        
 40 Pearson, Emily            SR NEW                  2:49.21    2:34.11        
      34.70   39.29   40.73   39.39                                
 41 Eby, Bry                  FR CAM                  2:35.29    2:34.19        
      34.88                   40.63   39.70                        
 42 Moon, Morgan              SO CEN                  2:38.98    2:34.59        
      35.03   40.12   41.01   38.43                                
 43 Tyler, Demi               SR GRV                  2:39.52    2:35.29        
      35.86   40.22   40.59   38.62                                
 44 Womack, Meann             JR LAN                  2:42.12    2:41.24        
      37.74   42.25   43.79   37.46                                
 45 Talbott, Anna             FR THB                  2:47.08    2:41.39        
      36.64   41.40   42.42   40.93                                
 46 Shereda, Cynthia          SR GRV                  2:44.72    2:42.29        
      35.33   42.85   43.27   40.84                                
 47 Henry, Isabelle           SO EAS                  2:54.21    2:45.55        
      34.79   42.18   44.96   43.62                                
 48 Ruen, Breanna             SR THB                  2:44.00    2:46.28        
      37.06   43.57   44.39   41.26                                
 49 Nelson, Megan             SO EAS                  2:47.81    2:49.86        
      37.60   42.34   44.81   45.11                                
 50 Mickelson, Ivy            FR LAR                  3:07.75    2:56.95        
      38.60   45.14   46.02   47.19                                
 51 Oden, Madelynn            SO NCH                  3:05.92    2:57.00        
      38.94   47.10 1:33.97                                        
 52 Haroldson, Christina      FR DOU                  2:40.81    2:59.00        
      38.54   46.57 1:33.89                                        
 53 Tobin, Taegen             FR NCH                  2:57.08    3:03.83        
      39.65   46.59   50.04   47.55                                
 54 Crain, Katalina           SO THB                  3:16.73    3:07.07        
      42.33   47.89   49.89   46.96                                
 55 Blare, Jadyn              FR THB                  3:10.64    3:27.40        
      45.39   52.99   56.29   52.73                                
 -- Martz, Tatum                 NCH                  3:04.35         DQ        
                    1:41.31                                        
 -- Olaveson, Kenadi          FR LAR                       NT         NS        
 -- Stefka, Anja              SO CEN                  2:34.37         NS        
 -- Osterman, Sally           SO CEN                  2:23.14         NS        
 -- Stevens, Brittany         JR NCH                  2:49.58         NS        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 2:34.00                                                        
        3A Q: + 2:44.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kulow, Maria              SR LAN                  2:24.46    2:24.06#       
      33.79   35.26   43.30   31.71                                
  2 Lilygren, McKenzie        JR LAN                  2:23.84    2:27.11#       
      32.59   37.18   42.62   34.72                                
  3 Young, Madison            FR GRV                  2:33.75    2:32.29#       
      31.99   37.56   47.83   34.91                                
  4 Miller, Payton            SO RSP                  2:36.02    2:35.22+       
      34.17   40.71   44.40   35.94                                
  5 Saunders, Taylor          SO KWH                  2:35.16    2:35.89+       
      31.99   40.65   47.98   35.27                                
  6 Ellis, Kendrew            SR EAS                  2:40.02    2:36.44+       
      32.97   40.22   47.95   35.30                                
  7 Schroeder, Heidi          SO LAR                  2:37.78    2:36.53+       
      33.24   40.79   47.65   34.85                                
  8 Aadahl, Carina            SR LAN                  2:30.71    2:36.70+       
      35.71   41.92   42.98   36.09                                
  9 Olson, Savannah           JR KWH                  2:35.99    2:36.94+       
      33.74   37.12   51.95   34.13                                
 10 Mirich, Jakobi            SO CSO                  2:40.19    2:37.12+       
      33.02   41.05   46.79   36.26                                
 11 Lauze, Alexa              FR GRV                  2:31.11    2:37.18+       
      35.33   40.80   46.00   35.05                                
 12 Lutz, Grace               SO KWH                  2:57.29    2:46.10        
      35.63   41.44   51.95   37.08                                
 13 Harms, Anja               FR LAN                  2:43.36    2:47.56        
      37.21   41.93   51.89   36.53                                
 14 Cobb, Claire              SR DOU                  2:46.42    2:47.60        
      37.55   41.74   47.95   40.36                                
 15 DeYoung, Jordan           SR LAR                  2:51.19    2:48.19        
      37.94   42.06   50.47   37.72                                
 16 Roberts, Audrey           FR NCH                  2:58.11    2:50.97        
      36.95   42.62   53.87   37.53                                
 17 Townsend, Madison         FR NEW                  2:55.58    2:52.07        
      37.91   43.71   52.28   38.17                                
 18 Mathis, Isabelle          FR DOU                  3:04.57    2:53.91        
      37.74   42.34   51.99   41.84                                
 19 Ballard, Maddie           JR KWH                  2:57.31    2:54.74        
      37.93   45.11   49.78   41.92                                
 20 Blackford, Jayleen        FR KWH                  2:54.24    2:56.84        
      40.54   45.94   47.93   42.43                                
 21 Kaste, Jamie              FR CEN                  2:57.65    2:58.37        
      39.26   46.33   49.31   43.47                                
 22 Henkle, Becca             FR NEW                  3:23.57    3:05.12        
      39.82   45.54   58.77   40.99                                
 23 Castano, Samantha         FR LAR                  3:11.57    3:08.57        
      45.76   45.10   57.15   40.56                                
 24 Kelley, Ashley            JR NCH                  3:23.65    3:20.34        
      45.10   51.30   58.35   45.59                                
 -- Anderson, Kelcey          JR LAR                  2:34.77         NS        
 -- Crowe, Olivia             SO THB                  3:07.38         NS        
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 28.00                                                          
        3A Q: + 28.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geyer, Sammy              SR CEN                    23.64      24.11#       
  2 Carsrud, Sani             SR THB                    24.37      24.17#       
  3 Ochsner, Shaylee          JR THB                    26.20      25.81#       
  4 Cavanaugh, Porscha        SO CEN                    25.97      25.92#       
  5 Burchi, Carter            JR LAR                    25.40      26.06#       
  6 Weathermon, Catie         JR LAR                    26.28      26.38#       
  6 Pietsch, Rachel           SR CEN                    26.22      26.38#       
  8 Poley, Libby              SO THB                    26.47      26.40#       
  9 Clerkin, Maggie           SR LAR                    27.12      26.76#       
 10 Sanders, Sydni            SO GRV                    26.98      26.94#       
 11 Lee, Lauren               FR GRV                    27.35      27.04#       
 12 McPherson, Katie          FR LAR                    27.34      27.09#       
 13 Olsen, Kaycee             SO GRV                    28.21      27.25#       
 14 Dempsey, Hannah           JR CEN                    27.50      27.37#       
 15 Cox, Avery                SR LAN                    27.17      27.49#       
 16 Fehringer, Molly          JR LAN                    27.42      27.84#       
 17 Smith, Ragan              JR LAR                    28.49      28.31+       
 18 White, Teryn              JR LAR                    29.28      28.37+       
 19 Mathis, Sheridan          JR DOU                    28.56      28.48+       
 20 Krause, Caroline          FR LAR                    28.58      28.49+       
 21 Moritz, Cherylann         SO GRV                    29.05      28.58        
 22 Killpack, Abby            SR LAR                    29.20      28.68        
 23 Fernandez, Addy           FR RSP                    28.49      28.74        
 24 Morrison, Mikayla         JR KWH                    28.88      28.91        
 25 Wright, Maecie            SR DOU                    28.99      28.93        
 26 Bailey, Hannah            SO KWH                    28.66      29.41        
 27 Hardin, Samantha          JR GRV                    30.45      29.49        
 28 Anderson, Whitney         SR RSP                    28.94      29.65        
 28 Farris, Cheyanne          SO EAS                    29.51      29.65        
 28 Aldred, Shelby            SR RSP                    29.05      29.65        
 31 Martinez, Aubrie          SR RSP                    29.83      29.82        
 32 Phillips, Dillen          FR CSO                    29.92      29.88        
 33 Hartl, Kayalei            FR KWH                    29.63      29.99        
 34 Moffatt, Merika           SO GRV                    30.61      30.02        
 35 Cherek, Arden             SO EAS                    30.25      30.10        
 36 Kilian, Amayah            JR THB                    30.36      30.23        
 37 Gilliland, Cayla          FR CSO                    29.47      30.24        
 38 Ramsdell, Jaida           JR THB                    30.66      30.36        
 39 Beck, Emerson             SO NCH                    29.90      30.39        
 40 Jablin, Kate              SR LAR                    31.30      30.50        
 41 Clyde, Olivia             SR THB                    30.62      30.55        
 42 Stigers, McKella          SO LAN                    30.04      30.79        
 43 Jones, Kayla              FR KWH                    32.27      30.92        
 44 Dilts-Vargas, Tresa       JR NCH                    32.04      31.09        
 45 Graham, Rebekah           FR CSO                    31.06      31.11        
 46 Temple, Lexis             SO DOU                    43.92      31.13        
 47 Busch, Katie              JR LAR                    30.00      31.17        
 48 Salazar, Jillian          SR KWH                    31.27      31.30        
 49 Danko, Madylin            SR THB                    31.04      31.51        
 50 Hunt, Connie              SR CSO                    30.76      31.61        
 51 Wardle, Mayce             JR EAS                    32.14      31.63        
 52 Phillips, Abby            JR KWH                    31.59      31.73        
 53 Bond, Sugar                  CAM                    33.00      31.74        
 54 McCartor, Zoe             SO LAR                    31.97      31.83        
 55 Bassett, Keyarra          SO CSO                    33.70      31.95        
 56 Post, Alize               SO CAM                    32.55      32.30        
 57 Wood, Alice               SR THB                    33.33      32.47        
 57 Firth, Sierra             FR LAN                    31.11      32.47        
 59 Eldridge, Saige           FR EAS                    32.07      32.58        
 60 Rall, Enshawntae          FR RSP                    39.36      32.67        
 61 Mathis, Brixen            SO RSP                    33.01      32.78        
 62 Gomez, Cassidy            JR GRV                    36.57      33.04        
 63 Smith, Shauna             FR DOU                    34.87      33.18        
 64 Porter, Aubrey            JR THB                    33.66      33.24        
 65 Bald Eagle, Shaylissa     JR LAN                    32.49      33.33        
 66 Carugo, Cecilia              NCH                    33.29      33.58        
 67 Fryer, Sierra             SO GRV                    34.34      33.60        
 68 Holles, Sydney            FR LAR                    33.47      33.98        
 69 Parks, Jessica            JR KWH                    35.00      34.35        
 70 Bryant, Tallyn            SO CSO                    33.73      34.53        
 71 Elrod, Kelsey             FR NCH                    38.69      34.55        
 72 Harvey, Angelica          SO KWH                    35.00      34.56        
 73 Logan, Madeline           FR LAN                    34.28      34.72        
 74 Liggett, Chevelle         FR RSP                    34.03      35.05        
 75 Romano, Julie             SR KWH                    35.24      35.12        
 76 Kessner, Kaitlyn          SO NCH                    33.70      35.13        
 77 Petri, Jessica            FR GRV                    33.75      35.17        
 78 Anderson, Stephanie       FR CSO                    35.46      35.25        
 79 Bybee, Alexis             SR GRV                    32.74      35.30        
 80 Haselhuhn, Holly          SO RSP                    33.50      35.67        
 80 Blom, Taliah              SO NCH                    36.16      35.67        
 82 Mickelson, Ivy            FR LAR                    35.85      35.84        
 83 Toelle, Lydia             FR CSO                    38.02      36.50        
 84 McAteer, Sydny               KWH                    38.05      36.60        
 85 Lloyd, Kamilyn            FR GRV                    33.54      37.33        
 86 Keelin, Celeste           SO RSP                    38.21      37.78        
 87 Dreise, Bei               JR LAR                    40.22      37.82        
 88 Licking, Dakotta          SO CAM                    35.30      37.83        
 89 Poledna, Alayna           SR LAR                    38.56      38.21        
 90 Emmitt, Gracie            SO NEW                    38.60      38.45        
 91 Price, Fayth              FR LAR                    39.64      40.30        
 92 France, Hailey            SO GRV                    40.37      40.31        
 93 Pankowski, Madison        FR RSP                    34.96      41.04        
 94 Oiler, Claribel           JR LAR                    50.80      46.63        
 95 Fittje, Diana                NCH                       NT      49.35        
 96 Hamann, Toni              SO LAR                  1:03.17      59.69        
 97 Orunsolu, Ayo             SO LAR                  1:24.77    1:03.12        
 98 Buckner, Marygrace        SO LAR                  1:05.77    1:12.31        
 -- Hoff, Maggie              SO THB                    34.54         DQ        
 -- Johansen, Taylor          SO RSP                    36.39         NS        
 -- Watkins, Allie            FR LAR                    41.92         NS        
 -- Binning, Amelie           FR LAR                    34.93         NS        
 -- Remer, Mikayla            SR LAN                    36.03         NS        
 -- Merrick, Adrienne         SO GRV                    28.78         NS        
 -- Wuolle, Alexis            SO RSP                    35.59         NS        
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 170.00                                                         
        3A Q: + 145.00                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Teryn              JR LAR                   247.70     224.45#       
  2 Campbell, Kylie           SR LAR                   218.60     217.65#       
  3 Lange, Ali                SR RSP                   415.60     200.00#       
  4 Farris, Erica             SO EAS                   326.20     193.20#       
  5 McPherson, Moira          JR DOU                   205.85     175.45#       
  6 Reed, Emma                SO CEN                   185.25     171.90#       
  7 Henkle, Sarah             SR NEW                   170.95     160.80+       
  8 Stewart, Braeden          SO EAS                   314.60     160.30+       
  9 Burns, Stephanie          JR CSO                   183.00     160.10+       
 10 Macy, Elaina              FR EAS                   172.95     159.30+       
 11 Appelhans, Maddie         FR LAR                   153.50     157.20+       
 12 Jones, Brenna             SO THB                   289.50     148.65+       
 13 Phipps, Briley            SR EAS                   301.55     140.30        
 14 Rall, Enshawntae          FR RSP                   268.35     137.00        
 15 Harkins, Phaezia          SO CAM                   241.50     134.10        
 16 Prince, Brooklyn          SO EAS                   178.85     129.20        
 17 Baron, Anne               SO LAN                   154.45     128.20        
 18 Capps, Elora              SO EAS                   208.05     125.00        
 19 Fontaine, Lauren          SR LAN                   309.50     122.30        
 20 Cox, Avery                SR LAN                   257.50     121.65        
 21 Graham, Rebekah           FR CSO                   134.35     119.05        
 22 Flint, Grace              SO LAN                   126.75     118.70        
 23 Cecrle, Becky             SR LAN                   159.25     111.70        
 24 Cole, Stasja              JR LAN                   143.25      99.75        
 25 Fallas, Mallory           FR CSO                   125.45      99.65        
 26 Jacoby, Adrianna          JR CSO                   128.55      97.50        
 27 Hone, Alexis              SO KWH                       NP      82.05        
 -- Chase, Lexie              JR NCH                    81.70         DQ        
 -- Romano, Julie             SR KWH                       NP         NS        
 -- Weader, Hannah            FR KWH                       NP         NS        
 -- Florence, Abigail         FR KWH                       NP         NS        
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 1:12.00                                                        
        3A Q: + 1:17.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holwell, Jenny            JR CAM                  1:00.15    1:01.91#       
      28.84   33.07                                                
  2 Jensen, Lauren            FR GRV                  1:04.39    1:02.34#       
      29.23   33.11                                                
  3 Smith, McKenna            SR EAS                  1:05.00    1:06.85#       
      31.20   35.65                                                
  4 Mandros, Emilee           JR GRV                  1:14.33    1:08.08#       
      31.92   36.16                                                
  5 Vanlandingham, Christa    SO CEN                  1:09.69    1:08.21#       
      31.22   36.99                                                
  6 Knottnerus, Delaney       SO THB                  1:11.51    1:09.41#       
      32.05   37.36                                                
  7 Mandros, Jarin            JR GRV                  1:12.37    1:10.64#       
      32.26   38.38                                                
  8 Miller, Tanner            SR RSP                  1:11.50    1:10.86#       
      33.27   37.59                                                
  9 Ellis, Kendrew            SR EAS                  1:12.19    1:10.96#       
      33.03   37.93                                                
 10 Eggers, Gladys            FR CEN                  1:12.00    1:11.33#       
      32.97   38.36                                                
 11 Smith, Saige              SR EAS                  1:12.08    1:11.68#       
      32.44   39.24                                                
 12 Saunders, Taylor          SO KWH                  1:08.51    1:11.80#       
      33.83   37.97                                                
 13 Talbott, Anna             FR THB                  1:15.86    1:12.10+       
      33.10   39.00                                                
 14 Aldred, Shelby            SR RSP                  1:13.23    1:13.19+       
      33.72   39.47                                                
 15 Anderson, Kylee           SR KWH                  1:13.25    1:13.43+       
      33.57   39.86                                                
 16 Aadahl, Carina            SR LAN                  1:13.05    1:13.84+       
      35.75   38.09                                                
 17 Everard, Hailey           SR KWH                  1:12.35    1:14.60+       
      34.58   40.02                                                
 18 Platz, Li                 SO LAN                  1:13.19    1:15.71+       
      34.70   41.01                                                
 19 Salazar, Jillian          SR KWH                  1:15.88    1:15.74+       
 20 Phillips, Abby            JR KWH                  1:18.45    1:16.43+       
      33.88   42.55                                                
 21 Mirich, Jakobi            SO CSO                  1:18.00    1:16.74+       
      33.95   42.79                                                
 22 Layher, Desirea           SR DOU                  1:15.67    1:17.50+       
      35.76   41.74                                                
 23 Gardea, Delaney           FR GRV                  1:17.96    1:17.89        
      35.45   42.44                                                
 24 Dilts-Vargas, Tresa       JR NCH                  1:17.61    1:18.32        
      35.96   42.36                                                
 25 McFate, Megan             JR LAR                  1:18.44    1:18.79        
      35.08   43.71                                                
 26 Pearson, Emily            SR NEW                  1:31.03    1:24.20        
      38.40   45.80                                                
 27 Holles, Sydney            FR LAR                  1:28.05    1:31.36        
      40.82   50.54                                                
 28 Castano, Samantha         FR LAR                  1:40.86    1:38.15        
      45.70   52.45                                                
 29 Phillips, Dillen          FR CSO                  1:28.69    1:39.70        
      41.70   58.00                                                
 30 Vick, Kae                 FR LAR                  1:48.00    1:44.54        
      51.67   52.87                                                
 -- Remer, Mikayla            SR LAN                  1:29.34         NS        
 -- Crowe, Olivia             SO THB                       NT         NS        
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 1:01.00                                                        
        3A Q: + 1:04.25                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geyer, Sammy              SR CEN                    50.84      51.95#       
      25.40   26.55                                                
  2 Carsrud, Sani             SR THB                    53.52      52.38#       
      25.34   27.04                                                
  3 Ochsner, Shaylee          JR THB                    59.45      56.42#       
      27.00   29.42                                                
  4 Pietsch, Rachel           SR CEN                    56.03      56.98#       
      27.29   29.69                                                
  5 Pikula, Lauren            JR THB                    59.20      57.73#       
      27.53   30.20                                                
  6 Birge, Hannah             FR CEN                  1:00.00      59.32#       
      28.41   30.91                                                
  7 Morton, Sage              SO LAR                    58.64    1:00.02#       
      28.83   31.19                                                
  8 Troudt, Rachel            SR CEN                  1:00.00    1:00.40#       
      29.21   31.19                                                
  9 Bydlon, Grace             SO CAM                  1:02.07    1:00.41#       
      28.78   31.63                                                
 10 Simoni, Arianna           JR CEN                  1:00.00    1:00.43#       
      28.88   31.55                                                
 11 Massengill, Tatum         FR CEN                  1:00.00    1:00.57#       
      29.51   31.06                                                
 12 Dempsey, Hannah           JR CEN                  1:00.00    1:00.80#       
      29.44   31.36                                                
 13 Merrick, Adrienne         SO GRV                  1:00.72    1:00.94#       
      29.41   31.53                                                
 14 Nagy, Madison             JR LAR                  1:03.20    1:01.76+       
      29.88   31.88                                                
 15 Billington, Morgan        JR LAR                  1:03.81    1:01.85+       
      29.67   32.18                                                
 16 Reyes, Emily              SO GRV                  1:01.65    1:01.99+       
      30.15   31.84                                                
 17 Hubert, Lindsay           SO KWH                  1:03.27    1:02.18+       
      29.48   32.70                                                
 18 Young, Madison            FR GRV                  1:03.40    1:02.48+       
      29.46   33.02                                                
 19 Smith, Ragan              JR LAR                  1:04.67    1:02.72+       
      29.99   32.73                                                
 20 Fehringer, Molly          JR LAN                  1:02.77    1:02.96+       
      29.15   33.81                                                
 21 McConnell, Kiley          SR LAN                  1:02.93    1:03.08+       
      30.69   32.39                                                
 22 Smedley, Aubrey           SR CEN                  1:05.17    1:03.33+       
      29.78   33.55                                                
 23 Harms, Anja               FR LAN                  1:03.34    1:03.42+       
      30.35   33.07                                                
 24 Wright, Maecie            SR DOU                  1:08.54    1:03.78+       
      30.76   33.02                                                
 25 Henkle, Sarah             SR NEW                  1:04.33    1:04.18+       
      30.54   33.64                                                
 26 Foerster, Sarah           JR GRV                  1:06.48    1:04.35        
      30.78   33.57                                                
 27 Fernandez, Addy           FR RSP                  1:03.81    1:04.36        
      31.30   33.06                                                
 28 Lutz, Grace               SO KWH                    59.33    1:04.39        
      29.84   34.55                                                
 29 Anderson, Whitney         SR RSP                  1:01.73    1:04.46        
      30.38   34.08                                                
 30 Souza, Selena             SR GRV                  1:07.35    1:05.12        
      30.96   34.16                                                
 31 Aghbashian, Ainsley       SR CSO                  1:04.22    1:05.19        
      30.51   34.68                                                
 32 Bailey, Hannah            SO KWH                  1:03.47    1:05.52        
      31.04   34.48                                                
 33 Farris, Cheyanne          SO EAS                  1:02.77    1:05.76        
      30.38   35.38                                                
 34 Moore, Shayla             SO DOU                  1:06.14    1:05.95        
      30.41   35.54                                                
 35 Foerster, Emily           JR GRV                  1:06.21    1:06.44        
      31.69   34.75                                                
 36 Kilian, Amayah            JR THB                  1:08.10    1:06.66        
      31.59   35.07                                                
 37 Martinez, Aubrie          SR RSP                  1:07.70    1:06.78        
      31.66   35.12                                                
 38 Morrison, Mikayla         JR KWH                  1:06.96    1:07.15        
      31.94   35.21                                                
 39 Hartl, Kayalei            FR KWH                  1:07.35    1:07.18        
      31.76   35.42                                                
 40 Beck, Emerson             SO NCH                  1:08.94    1:07.40        
      32.58   34.82                                                
 41 Cherek, Arden             SO EAS                  1:05.77    1:07.84        
      32.67   35.17                                                
 42 Clyde, Olivia             SR THB                  1:07.63    1:08.68        
      32.25   36.43                                                
 43 Danko, Madylin            SR THB                  1:08.36    1:09.62        
      33.36   36.26                                                
 44 Eby, Bry                  FR CAM                  1:10.58    1:10.47        
      33.09   37.38                                                
 45 Moon, Morgan              SO CEN                  1:11.35    1:11.11        
      35.06   36.05                                                
 46 Bond, Sugar                  CAM                  1:11.00    1:11.29        
      34.81   36.48                                                
 47 Stewart, Maci             SR EAS                  1:16.20    1:11.72        
      34.11   37.61                                                
 48 Haselhuhn, Holly          SO RSP                  1:12.50    1:11.76        
      34.98   36.78                                                
 49 Wardle, Mayce             JR EAS                  1:13.91    1:11.95        
      34.00   37.95                                                
 50 Gomez, Cassidy            JR GRV                  1:12.00    1:12.22        
      34.48   37.74                                                
 51 Mathis, Brixen            SO RSP                  1:14.00    1:12.41        
      35.59   36.82                                                
 52 Bald Eagle, Shaylissa     JR LAN                  1:14.52    1:12.66        
      34.52   38.14                                                
 53 Tyler, Demi               SR GRV                  1:15.03    1:12.85        
      35.44   37.41                                                
 54 Henry, Isabelle           SO EAS                  1:12.00    1:13.56        
      33.98   39.58                                                
 55 Post, Alize               SO CAM                  1:11.62    1:13.95        
      34.90   39.05                                                
 56 Smith, Shauna             FR DOU                  1:22.31    1:15.14        
      36.37   38.77                                                
 57 Kaste, Jamie              FR CEN                  1:15.55    1:15.39        
      35.24   40.15                                                
 58 Porter, Aubrey            JR THB                  1:13.76    1:16.29        
      36.62   39.67                                                
 59 Ruen, Breanna             SR THB                  1:16.08    1:18.13        
      36.95   41.18                                                
 60 Liggett, Chevelle         FR RSP                  1:23.59    1:19.17        
      35.96   43.21                                                
 61 Bryant, Tallyn            SO CSO                  1:19.53    1:19.32        
      36.60   42.72                                                
 62 Oden, Madelynn            SO NCH                  1:24.54    1:20.45        
      36.45   44.00                                                
 63 Petri, Jessica            FR GRV                  1:17.91    1:20.47        
      38.69   41.78                                                
 64 Kessner, Kaitlyn          SO NCH                  1:21.29    1:21.44        
      38.56   42.88                                                
 65 Parks, Jessica            JR KWH                  1:14.94    1:21.66        
      36.80   44.86                                                
 66 Toelle, Lydia             FR CSO                  1:26.64    1:22.63        
      40.47   42.16                                                
 67 McAteer, Sydny               KWH                  1:31.00    1:24.39        
      38.34   46.05                                                
 68 Coburn, Riley             SR NEW                  1:28.53    1:24.76        
      39.52   45.24                                                
 69 Keelin, Celeste           SO RSP                  1:25.27    1:25.12        
      40.96   44.16                                                
 70 Licking, Dakotta          SO CAM                  1:22.25    1:25.24        
      40.76   44.48                                                
 71 France, Hailey            SO GRV                  1:29.85    1:27.42        
      41.08   46.34                                                
 72 Emmitt, Gracie            SO NEW                  1:28.53    1:27.47        
      41.10   46.37                                                
 73 Pankowski, Madison        FR RSP                  1:40.00    1:29.13        
      43.13   46.00                                                
 74 Bybee, Alexis             SR GRV                  1:16.31    1:29.76        
      37.95   51.81                                                
 75 Vaillette, Kiari          FR DOU                       NT    1:37.74        
      43.30   54.44                                                
 -- Ramsdell, Jaida           JR THB                  1:11.26         DQ        
      31.37   38.24                                                
 -- Gazda, Maggie             FR NCH                  1:24.14         NS        
 -- Stefka, Anja              SO CEN                  1:06.72         NS        
 -- Wuolle, Alexis            SO RSP                  1:21.54         NS        
 -- Johansen, Taylor          SO RSP                  1:30.96         NS        
 -- Waldock, River            FR KWH                  1:00.71         NS        
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 6:10.00                                                        
        3A Q: + 6:41.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren               FR GRV                  5:40.94    5:37.06#       
      30.12   34.28   35.03   33.75   34.94   34.65   34.47   34.72
      33.85   31.25                                                
  2 Kulow, Maria              SR LAN                  5:43.32    5:41.85#       
      31.19   34.44   34.28   34.81   34.80   34.80   34.77   34.48
      34.77   33.51                                                
  3 McPherson, Olivia         SO LAR                  5:30.13    5:49.52#       
      29.69   34.28   35.40   35.51   35.91   35.88   36.35   36.38
      36.01   34.11                                                
  4 Gross, Hannah             FR NEW                  5:30.03    5:50.82#       
      30.95   36.12   35.85   36.75   36.69   36.32   36.39   36.74
      34.04   30.97                                                
  5 Graves, Tayiah            JR LAR                  5:56.13    5:57.75#       
      30.99   35.22   36.50   36.83   36.93   37.18   36.41   37.29
      37.33   33.07                                                
  6 Jensen, Ashley            JR GRV                  6:21.45    5:59.13#       
      30.98   36.93   36.34   35.63   36.50   37.23   36.50   37.85
      36.45   34.72                                                
  7 Gose, Lily                SO LAN                  6:08.91    6:03.24#       
      30.81   34.82   36.68   36.58   36.92   37.63   37.74   38.27
      37.84   35.95                                                
  8 Holles, Sarah             SR LAR                  6:15.79    6:07.10#       
      32.85   35.88   36.47   36.95   37.30   38.01   38.10   37.63
      37.33   36.58                                                
  9 Waller, Ariah             JR CEN                  6:10.87    6:07.21#       
      32.60   35.19   35.95   36.31   37.17   37.33   37.55   38.39
      39.24   37.48                                                
 10 Massengill, Trinity       FR CEN                  6:10.00    6:07.42#       
      32.85   36.92   37.41   37.36   36.97   36.87   38.31   37.66
      37.69   35.38                                                
 11 Mathis, Sheridan          JR DOU                  5:53.95    6:11.42+       
      32.00   36.14   37.39   38.45   37.92   37.64   38.94   39.20
      37.48   36.26                                                
 12 Vlastos, Mazzi            FR KWH                  6:23.65    6:16.85+       
      33.01   35.80   37.76   38.71   39.13   38.65   39.01   39.36
      38.20   37.22                                                
 13 Schroeder, Heidi          SO LAR                  5:55.13    6:16.93+       
      31.74   36.16   37.73   38.58   38.97   39.11   38.83   39.03
      38.92   37.86                                                
 14 Mandros, Jarin            JR GRV                       NT    6:28.88+       
      34.23   37.80   39.38   40.08                   40.11   39.90
      39.24   39.50   39.04                                        
 15 Harris, Noelle            JR LAN                  6:33.76    6:30.52+       
      34.10   38.12   38.89   39.45   40.00   40.57   40.12   40.43
      40.10   38.74                                                
 16 Hayes, Faith              SO DOU                  6:42.51    6:37.24+       
      35.54   39.48   40.42   41.26   40.56   40.47   42.21   41.28
      39.44   36.58                                                
 17 Roberts, Audrey           FR NCH                  6:06.09    6:48.65        
      33.30   38.01   40.56   41.79   42.72   42.30   43.17   43.20
      43.43   40.17                                                
 18 Firth, Sierra             FR LAN                  6:51.06    6:50.00        
      34.88   41.18   42.57   42.81   42.41   42.48   42.15   42.65
      41.21   37.66                                                
 19 Liston, Shiann            FR THB                  6:45.38    6:50.08        
      35.26   39.33   41.50   42.33   42.51   41.49   42.03   42.63
      41.52   41.48                                                
 20 Robins, Emilee            SR LAN                  6:27.54    6:50.46        
      36.63   40.92   43.24   43.07   41.93   42.46   42.84   41.36
      40.43   37.58                                                
 21 Stigers, Andrea           SR LAN                  6:52.51    7:05.29        
      36.45   40.57   41.59   42.96   44.24   44.61   44.20   44.06
      43.85   42.76                                                
 22 Fryer, Sierra             SO GRV                  7:04.63    7:06.94        
      35.95   42.20   43.20   43.41                   44.96   43.95
      43.79   42.92   42.16                                        
 23 Clark, Bailee             SR GRV                  7:13.69    7:34.79        
      37.54                                                        
            2:17.67                                                
 24 Shereda, Cynthia          SR GRV                  7:23.88    7:52.09        
      38.34   44.45   46.16   49.00                   47.42   49.72
      50.39   47.35   49.89                                        
 25 Wood, Alice               SR THB                       NT    8:37.56        
      41.97   50.85   53.91   54.18                   54.60   52.44
      55.53   54.84   46.88                                        
 26 Blare, Jadyn              FR THB                  8:35.60    9:19.98        
      45.86   55.72   59.08   58.99                   58.21   58.25
      58.53   57.03   50.10                                        
 -- Tobin, Taegen             FR NCH                       NT         NS        
 -- Osterman, Sally           SO CEN                  6:59.80         NS        
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laramie High School Swim/Dive  'A'                1:41.18    1:43.10        
     1) Burchi, Carter JR               2) McPherson, Olivia SO           
     3) Weathermon, Catie JR            4) Clerkin, Maggie SR             
       25.80    24.68    26.18    26.44                                    
  2 Green River  'A'                                  1:45.66    1:46.22        
     1) Otto, Avery SR                  2) Sanders, Sydni SO              
     3) Jensen, Ashley JR               4) Jensen, Lauren FR              
       26.31    27.91    26.72    25.28                                    
  3 Campbell County High School  'A'                  1:47.51    1:48.53        
     1) Bydlon, Grace SO                2) Holwell, Jenny JR              
     3) Hauber, Mckenna JR              4) Rehard, Klaire SO              
       28.62    27.95    25.46    26.50                                    
  4 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                 1:49.00    1:48.94        
     1) Massengill, Tatum FR            2) Vanlandingham, Christa SO      
     3) Birge, Hannah FR                4) Eggers, Gladys FR              
       28.37    26.64    26.91    27.02                                    
  5 Lander  'A'                                       1:47.44    1:51.25        
     1) Cox, Avery SR                   2) Fehringer, Molly JR            
     3) Harms, Anja FR                  4) Fowler, Olivia SO              
       27.86    28.24    28.28    26.87                                    
  6 Thunder Basin High School  'A'                    1:51.95    1:51.82        
     1) Pikula, Lauren JR               2) Knez, Trae SR                  
     3) Knottnerus, Delaney SO          4) Porter, Alaysa SO              
       27.46    28.76    28.69    26.91                                    
  7 Kelly Walsh High School  'A'                      1:50.84    1:52.98        
     1) Olson, Savannah JR              2) Mitchell, Audrey JR            
     3) Hubert, Lindsay SO              4) Lutz, Grace SO                 
       27.96    28.07    28.69    28.26                                    
  8 Green River  'B'                                  1:55.23    1:53.42        
     1) Olsen, Kaycee SO                2) Mandros, Jarin JR              
     3) Lauze, Alexa FR                 4) Merrick, Adrienne SO           
       29.90    27.60    28.58    27.34                                    
  9 Cheyenne East High School  'A'                    1:55.27    1:54.55        
     1) Farris, Kelly SR                2) Potter, Ruth SO                
     3) Farris, Cheyanne SO             4) Smith, McKenna SR              
       28.52    30.12    29.20    26.71                                    
 10 Newcastle High School  'A'                        2:01.47    1:55.11        
     1) Townsend, Madison FR            2) Pearson, Emily SR              
     3) Henkle, Sarah SR                4) Gross, Hannah FR               
       28.03    30.50    30.92    25.66                                    
 11 Laramie High School Swim/Dive  'B'                1:54.13    1:55.17        
     1) Smith, Ragan JR                 2) Jablin, Madie SO               
     3) Morton, Sage SO                 4) Nagy, Madison JR               
       28.08    29.95    28.51    28.63                                    
 12 Cheyenne Central High School  'B'                 1:57.00    1:56.30        
     1) Massengill, Trinity FR          2) Smedley, Aubrey SR             
     3) Waller, Ariah JR                4) Moon, Morgan SO                
       28.98    28.04    28.38    30.90                                    
 13 Rock Springs High School  'A'                     1:59.09    1:57.46        
     1) Fernandez, Addy FR              2) Anderson, Whitney SR           
     3) Miller, Tanner SR               4) Aldred, Shelby SR              
       28.62    29.96    29.90    28.98                                    
 14 Douglas Bearcats  'A'                             1:57.01    1:57.60        
     1) Moore, Shayla SO                2) Cobb, Claire SR                
     3) Wright, Maecie SR               4) Mathis, Sheridan JR            
       28.54    36.68    23.97    28.41                                    
 15 Lander  'B'                                       1:53.34    2:00.76        
     1) Cecrle, Becky SR                2) McConnell, Kiley SR            
     3) Aadahl, Carina SR               4) Robins, Emilee SR              
       29.90    30.85    30.46    29.55                                    
 16 Kelly Walsh High School  'C'                      2:07.43    2:00.94        
     1) Jones, Izzie JR                 2) Vlastos, Mazzi FR              
     3) Blackford, Jayleen FR           4) Salazar, Jillian SR            
       29.69    29.95    31.08    30.22                                    
 17 Kelly Walsh High School  'B'                      1:58.92    2:01.14        
     1) Bailey, Hannah SO               2) Hartl, Kayalei FR              
     3) Anderson, Kylee SR              4) Morrison, Mikayla JR           
       29.82    30.59    29.96    30.77                                    
 18 Lander  'C'                                       1:54.67    2:02.61        
     1) Stigers, McKella SO             2) Harris, Noelle JR              
     3) Stigers, Andrea SR              4) Platz, Li SO                   
       31.26    31.30    29.97    30.08                                    
 19 Cheyenne East High School  'B'                    2:03.80    2:02.82        
     1) Ellis, Kendrew SR               2) Henry, Isabelle SO             
     3) Smith, Saige SR                 4) Cherek, Arden SO               
       29.51    34.28    29.12    29.91                                    
 20 Green River  'C'                                  2:05.13    2:03.82        
     1) Mandros, Emilee JR              2) Souza, Selena SR               
     3) Tyler, Demi SR                  4) Moffatt, Merika SO             
       29.85    28.83    33.47    31.67                                    
 21 Cheyenne South  'A'                               2:09.25    2:03.93        
     1) Graham, Rebekah FR              2) Phillips, Dillen FR            
     3) Bassett, Keyarra SO             4) Hunt, Connie SR                
       31.07    29.81    32.43    30.62                                    
 22 Thunder Basin High School  'B'                    2:02.68    2:04.52        
     1) Clyde, Olivia SR                2) Danko, Madylin SR              
     3) Ramsdell, Jaida JR              4) Kilian, Amayah JR              
       33.02    31.41    30.32    29.77                                    
 23 Laramie High School Swim/Dive  'C'                2:07.13    2:06.82        
     1) White, Teryn JR                 2) Mickelson, Ivy FR              
     3) Jablin, Kate SR                 4) Busch, Katie JR                
       29.63    35.64    30.79    30.76                                    
 24 Natrona County High School  'A'                   2:18.00    2:10.50        
     1) Beck, Emerson SO                2) Tobin, Taegen FR               
     3) Dilts-Vargas, Tresa JR          4) Roberts, Audrey FR             
       31.24    33.79    31.39    34.08                                    
 25 Lander  'D'                                       2:04.56    2:13.02        
     1) Logan, Madeline FR              2) Womack, Meann JR               
     3) Bald Eagle, Shaylissa JR        4) Firth, Sierra FR               
       35.37    31.48    35.05    31.12                                    
 26 Green River  'D'                                       NT    2:13.03        
     1) Foerster, Emily JR              2) Gomez, Cassidy JR              
     3) Fryer, Sierra SO                4) Clark, Bailee SR               
       31.68    33.09    35.48    32.78                                    
 27 Douglas Bearcats  'B'                             2:26.99    2:13.07        
     1) Mathis, Isabelle FR             2) Smith, Shauna FR               
     3) Haroldson, Christina FR         4) Temple, Lexis SO               
       33.62    34.09    33.77    31.59                                    
 28 Cheyenne East High School  'C'                    2:11.91    2:13.92        
     1) Wardle, Mayce JR                2) Nelson, Megan SO               
     3) Stewart, Maci SR                4) Eldridge, Saige FR             
       31.72    34.91    33.28    34.01                                    
 29 Kelly Walsh High School  'D'                           NT    2:14.26        
     1) Jones, Kayla FR                 2) Parks, Jessica JR              
     3) Romano, Julie SR                4) Phillips, Abby JR              
       31.47    15.59    20.62  1:06.58                                    
 30 Campbell County High School  'B'                  2:14.00    2:16.92        
     1) Eby, Bry FR                     2) Bond, Sugar                    
     3) Post, Alize SO                  4) Licking, Dakotta SO            
       32.13    34.34    32.79    37.66                                    
 31 Natrona County High School  'B'                   2:30.00    2:17.54        
     1) Carugo, Cecilia                 2) Martz, Tatum                   
     3) Kelley, Ashley JR               4) Kessner, Kaitlyn SO            
       38.51    29.77    34.56    34.70                                    
 32 Thunder Basin High School  'C'                         NT    2:18.65        
     1) Talbott, Anna FR                2) Wood, Alice SR                 
     3) Hoff, Maggie SO                 4) Jones, Brenna SO               
       31.76    33.77    36.51    36.61                                    
 33 Cheyenne South  'B'                                    NT    2:30.31        
     1) Anderson, Stephanie FR          2) Bryant, Tallyn SO              
     3) Toelle, Lydia FR                4) Jacoby, Adrianna JR            
       35.06    37.09    34.44    43.72                                    
 34 Thunder Basin High School  'D'                         NT    2:32.41        
     1) Porter, Aubrey JR               2) Blare, Jadyn FR                
     3) Crain, Katalina SO              4) Ruen, Breanna SR               
       36.47    41.91    37.65    36.38                                    
 35 Laramie High School Swim/Dive  'D'                2:20.13    2:32.98        
     1) Vick, Kae FR                    2) Dreise, Bei JR                 
     3) Price, Fayth FR                 4) Castano, Samantha FR           
       42.38    37.70    16.47    56.43                                    
 36 Laramie High School Swim/Dive  'E'                     NT    4:07.37        
     1) Buckner, Marygrace SO           2) Orunsolu, Ayo SO               
     3) Oiler, Claribel JR              4) Hamann, Toni SO                
     1:21.81    55.12  1:50.44                                             
 -- Cheyenne Central High School  'C'                      NT         NS        
 -- Kelly Walsh High School  'E'                           NT         NS        
     1) Weader, Hannah FR               2) Florence, Abigail FR           
     3) Hone, Alexis SO                 4) McAteer, Sydny                 
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 1:09.00                                                        
        3A Q: + 1:14.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fowler, Olivia            SO LAN                  1:03.60    1:02.88#       
      30.85   32.03                                                
  2 Otto, Avery               SR GRV                  1:03.18    1:03.39#       
      30.28   33.11                                                
  3 Jensen, Lauren            FR GRV                  1:03.71    1:03.54#       
      30.69   32.85                                                
  4 Near, Kendyl              SO CSO                  1:07.02    1:06.64#       
      32.85   33.79                                                
  5 Hauber, Mckenna           JR CAM                  1:05.06    1:06.75#       
      32.07   34.68                                                
  6 Porter, Alaysa            SO THB                  1:06.28    1:06.95#       
      32.69   34.26                                                
  7 Burchi, Carter            JR LAR                  1:07.45    1:07.07#       
      32.75   34.32                                                
  8 Layher, Desirea           SR DOU                  1:10.08    1:07.92#       
      33.24   34.68                                                
  9 Sanders, Sydni            SO GRV                  1:10.76    1:08.60#       
      33.42   35.18                                                
 10 Killpack, Abby            SR LAR                  1:10.14    1:09.05+       
      33.48   35.57                                                
 11 Olson, Savannah           JR KWH                  1:11.32    1:09.29+       
      33.81   35.48                                                
 12 Jablin, Madie             SO LAR                  1:07.03    1:09.48+       
      33.59   35.89                                                
 13 Cavanaugh, Porscha        SO CEN                  1:09.00    1:09.84+       
      34.04   35.80                                                
 14 Moritz, Cherylann         SO GRV                  1:13.97    1:10.96+       
      34.85   36.11                                                
 15 Cecrle, Becky             SR LAN                  1:10.16    1:11.94+       
      34.64   37.30                                                
 15 Holles, Sarah             SR LAR                  1:11.31    1:11.94+       
      35.35   36.59                                                
 17 Troudt, Rachel            SR CEN                  1:10.00    1:12.34+       
      35.16   37.18                                                
 18 Farris, Kelly             SR EAS                  1:12.59    1:12.56+       
      34.75   37.81                                                
 19 Reed, Emma                SO CEN                  1:14.65    1:12.73+       
      35.38   37.35                                                
 20 Foerster, Sarah           JR GRV                  1:14.44    1:13.42+       
      35.30   38.12                                                
 21 Potter, Ruth              SO EAS                  1:13.33    1:13.73+       
      36.24   37.49                                                
 22 DeYoung, Jordan           SR LAR                  1:15.27    1:14.85        
      36.13   38.72                                                
 23 Temple, Lexis             SO DOU                  1:17.28    1:15.02        
      35.51   39.51                                                
 24 Gilliland, Cayla          FR CSO                  1:15.05    1:15.48        
      35.05   40.43                                                
 25 Kersenbrock, Hanni        FR CEN                  1:17.16    1:15.71        
      35.79   39.92                                                
 26 Townsend, Madison         FR NEW                  1:20.12    1:16.83        
      38.23   38.60                                                
 27 Reyes, Emily              SO GRV                  1:11.39    1:16.86        
      37.07   39.79                                                
 28 Hardin, Samantha          JR GRV                  1:19.49    1:17.34        
      38.12   39.22                                                
 29 McFate, Megan             JR LAR                  1:19.70    1:17.73        
      37.68   40.05                                                
 30 Smith, Abi                SR CEN                  1:18.74    1:18.39        
      37.84   40.55                                                
 31 Jones, Kayla              FR KWH                  1:20.08    1:18.94        
      39.26   39.68                                                
 32 Liston, Shiann            FR THB                  1:20.43    1:20.85        
      38.92   41.93                                                
 33 McCartor, Zoe             SO LAR                  1:21.50    1:22.93        
      38.15   44.78                                                
 34 Eldridge, Saige           FR EAS                  1:22.04    1:23.94        
      40.75   43.19                                                
 35 Gardea, Delaney           FR GRV                  1:23.02    1:24.12        
      40.33   43.79                                                
 36 Baron, Anne               SO LAN                  1:24.07    1:24.82        
      41.15   43.67                                                
 37 Henkle, Becca             FR NEW                  1:21.98    1:24.83        
 38 Hoff, Maggie              SO THB                  1:22.40    1:25.78        
      42.09   43.69                                                
 39 Stewart, Maci             SR EAS                  1:26.74    1:25.80        
 40 Nelson, Megan             SO EAS                  1:26.91    1:26.51        
      42.65   43.86                                                
 41 Cole, Stasja              JR LAN                  1:25.75    1:28.06        
      42.83   45.23                                                
 42 Harvey, Angelica          SO KWH                  1:28.61    1:29.39        
      42.80   46.59                                                
 43 Logan, Madeline           FR LAN                  1:28.04    1:30.96        
      43.42   47.54                                                
 44 Martz, Tatum                 NCH                  1:34.50    1:34.47        
      46.00   48.47                                                
 45 Kelley, Ashley            JR NCH                  1:31.20    1:36.21        
      46.16   50.05                                                
 46 Crain, Katalina           SO THB                  1:44.87    1:40.15        
      47.89   52.26                                                
 47 Dreise, Bei               JR LAR                  1:47.01    1:40.44        
      48.62   51.82                                                
 48 Vaillette, Kiari          FR DOU                  1:53.26    1:43.26        
      47.30   55.96                                                
 49 Orunsolu, Ayo             SO LAR                       NT    2:23.12        
    1:00.37 1:22.75                                                
 -- Fittje, Diana                NCH                       NT         DQ        
      51.42 1:02.83                                                
 -- Carugo, Cecilia              NCH                       NT         DQ        
      47.10   50.37                                                
 -- Binning, Amelie           FR LAR                  1:28.81         NS        
 -- Waldock, River            FR KWH                  1:09.98         NS        
 -- Stevens, Brittany         JR NCH                  1:37.07         NS        
 -- Lloyd, Kamilyn            FR GRV                  1:22.82         NS        
 -- Olaveson, Kenadi          FR LAR                  1:27.05         NS        
 -- Watkins, Allie            FR LAR                  1:52.35         NS        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 1:19.00                                                        
        3A Q: + 1:22.65                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McPherson, Olivia         SO LAR                  1:10.56    1:10.21#       
      32.95   37.26                                                
  2 Lilygren, McKenzie        JR LAN                  1:11.74    1:13.76#       
      34.91   38.85                                                
  3 McConnell, Kiley          SR LAN                  1:15.81    1:16.03#       
      36.16   39.87                                                
  4 Weathermon, Catie         JR LAR                  1:20.15    1:17.59#       
      36.15   41.44                                                
  5 Krause, Caroline          FR LAR                  1:19.54    1:18.03#       
      36.46   41.57                                                
  6 Rehard, Klaire            SO CAM                  1:22.89    1:18.19#       
      36.97   41.22                                                
  7 Morton, Sage              SO LAR                  1:20.57    1:18.60#       
      36.98   41.62                                                
  8 Mandros, Emilee           JR GRV                  1:25.10    1:19.55+       
      37.77   41.78                                                
  9 Dale, Alyssa              SO LAR                  1:21.44    1:20.23+       
      39.04   41.19                                                
  9 Vanlandingham, Christa    SO CEN                  1:18.00    1:20.23+       
      37.09   43.14                                                
 11 Jones, Izzie              JR KWH                  1:21.95    1:20.25+       
      37.19   43.06                                                
 11 McPherson, Katie          FR LAR                  1:19.87    1:20.25+       
      37.22   43.03                                                
 11 Souza, Selena             SR GRV                  1:23.32    1:20.25+       
      37.84   42.41                                                
 14 Miller, Payton            SO RSP                  1:22.22    1:20.31+       
      38.13   42.18                                                
 15 Busch, Katie              JR LAR                  1:15.33    1:20.38+       
      36.92   43.46                                                
 16 Clerkin, Maggie           SR LAR                  1:21.24    1:20.43+       
      37.98   42.45                                                
 17 Poley, Libby              SO THB                  1:22.96    1:20.52+       
      37.13   43.39                                                
 18 Blackford, Jayleen        FR KWH                  1:23.08    1:20.82+       
      36.97   43.85                                                
 19 Eggers, Gladys            FR CEN                  1:19.00    1:21.22+       
      38.41   42.81                                                
 20 Lauze, Alexa              FR GRV                  1:21.52    1:21.40+       
      38.75   42.65                                                
 21 Birge, Hannah             FR CEN                  1:19.00    1:22.11+       
      39.16   42.95                                                
 22 Smith, Saige              SR EAS                  1:24.85    1:23.20        
      39.65   43.55                                                
 23 Olsen, Kaycee             SO GRV                  1:23.99    1:23.34        
      38.99   44.35                                                
 24 Stigers, McKella          SO LAN                  1:21.87    1:23.54        
      39.66   43.88                                                
 25 Knez, Trae                SR THB                  1:23.10    1:25.11        
      38.89   46.22                                                
 26 Cobb, Claire              SR DOU                  1:26.50    1:25.68        
      40.75   44.93                                                
 27 Ballard, Maddie           JR KWH                  1:25.32    1:25.72        
      40.58   45.14                                                
 28 Jablin, Kate              SR LAR                  1:25.81    1:26.76        
      40.84   45.92                                                
 29 Poledna, Alayna           SR LAR                  1:27.68    1:26.93        
      40.89   46.04                                                
 30 Mitchell, Audrey          JR KWH                  1:28.43    1:27.14        
      41.61   45.53                                                
 31 Hunt, Connie              SR CSO                  1:28.83    1:27.29        
      40.92   46.37                                                
 32 Anderson, Kelcey          JR LAR                  1:25.12    1:27.71        
      40.30   47.41                                                
 33 Price, Fayth              FR LAR                  1:35.45    1:28.49        
      42.01   46.48                                                
 34 Smith, McKenna            SR EAS                  1:26.10    1:28.81        
      41.01   47.80                                                
 35 Womack, Meann             JR LAN                  1:30.47    1:29.98        
      42.51   47.47                                                
 36 Moffatt, Merika           SO GRV                  1:29.90    1:30.01        
      42.09   47.92                                                
 37 Haroldson, Christina      FR DOU                  1:35.23    1:32.39        
      43.36   49.03                                                
 38 Mathis, Isabelle          FR DOU                  1:31.50    1:33.68        
      43.70   49.98                                                
 39 Blom, Taliah              SO NCH                  1:36.25    1:34.10        
      44.15   49.95                                                
 40 Anderson, Stephanie       FR CSO                  1:46.12    1:38.00        
      44.85   53.15                                                
 41 Coburn, Riley             SR NEW                  1:40.66    1:43.27        
      47.51   55.76                                                
 42 Clark, Bailee             SR GRV                  1:33.35    1:45.34        
      49.34   56.00                                                
 43 Oiler, Claribel           JR LAR                  1:56.99    1:53.84        
      52.24 1:01.60                                                
 -- Vick, Kae                 FR LAR                  1:58.99         DQ        
 -- Elrod, Kelsey             FR NCH                       NT         DQ        
      53.76 1:01.96                                                
 -- Hamann, Toni              SO LAR                  3:16.21         DQ        
    1:16.15 1:31.88                                                
 -- Gazda, Maggie             FR NCH                  1:40.10         NS        
 -- Bassett, Keyarra          SO CSO                  1:25.50         NS        
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thunder Basin High School  'A'                    3:48.70    3:44.91        
     1) Poley, Libby SO                 2) Pikula, Lauren JR              
     3) Ochsner, Shaylee JR             4) Carsrud, Sani SR               
  2 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                 3:45.00    3:55.65        
     1) Smith, Abi SR                   2) Geyer, Sammy SR                
     3) Pietsch, Rachel SR              4) Cavanaugh, Porscha SO          
  3 Campbell County High School  'A'                  3:54.38    3:56.96        
     1) Bydlon, Grace SO                2) Holwell, Jenny JR              
     3) Hauber, Mckenna JR              4) Rehard, Klaire SO              
  4 Lander  'A'                                       3:56.35    3:59.50        
     1) Fowler, Olivia SO               2) Gose, Lily SO                  
     3) Lilygren, McKenzie JR           4) Kulow, Maria SR                
  5 Green River  'A'                                  3:54.82    4:07.38        
     1) Otto, Avery SR                  2) Jensen, Ashley JR              
     3) Lee, Lauren FR                  4) Reyes, Emily SO                
  6 Laramie High School Swim/Dive  'A'                3:46.96    4:07.75        
     1) Billington, Morgan JR           2) Schroeder, Heidi SO            
     3) Jablin, Madie SO                4) Morton, Sage SO                
  7 Cheyenne Central High School  'B'                 4:05.00    4:16.00        
     1) Dempsey, Hannah JR              2) Massengill, Tatum FR           
     3) Troudt, Rachel SR               4) Massengill, Trinity FR         
  8 Kelly Walsh High School  'A'                      4:04.89    4:17.22        
     1) Olson, Savannah JR              2) Lutz, Grace SO                 
     3) Everard, Hailey SR              4) Mitchell, Audrey JR            
  9 Green River  'B'                                  4:13.38    4:17.41        
     1) Moritz, Cherylann SO            2) Mandros, Jarin JR              
     3) Olsen, Kaycee SO                4) Merrick, Adrienne SO           
 10 Laramie High School Swim/Dive  'B'                4:12.13    4:18.01        
     1) Graves, Tayiah JR               2) Dale, Alyssa SO                
     3) McPherson, Katie FR             4) DeYoung, Jordan SR             
 11 Cheyenne Central High School  'C'                      NT    4:22.67        
     1) Smedley, Aubrey SR              2) Reed, Emma SO                  
     3) Kersenbrock, Hanni FR           4) Waller, Ariah JR               
       30.12  1:03.55    30.75  1:03.81    33.06  1:09.43    31.15  1:05.88
 12 Kelly Walsh High School  'B'                      4:22.12    4:28.70        
     1) Bailey, Hannah SO               2) Anderson, Kylee SR             
     3) Vlastos, Mazzi FR               4) Saunders, Taylor SO            
       31.72  1:08.64    30.65  1:05.16    32.46  1:16.03    24.24    58.87
 13 Rock Springs High School  'A'                     4:13.44    4:30.40        
     1) Martinez, Aubrie SR             2) Miller, Tanner SR              
     3) Miller, Payton SO               4) Haselhuhn, Holly SO            
       32.52  1:07.86    31.25  1:04.72    31.59  1:06.05    34.16  1:11.77
 14 Thunder Basin High School  'B'                    4:16.12    4:34.04        
     1) Knez, Trae SR                   2) Kilian, Amayah JR              
     3) Clyde, Olivia SR                4) Knottnerus, Delaney SO         
       31.79  1:06.19    33.30  1:11.42    18.82  1:12.21    30.94  1:04.22
 15 Newcastle High School  'A'                        4:42.68    4:37.55        
     1) Emmitt, Gracie SO               2) Pearson, Emily SR              
     3) Townsend, Madison FR            4) Gross, Hannah FR               
       28.52    58.57    34.09  1:10.28    38.99  1:23.60    29.13  1:05.10
 16 Green River  'C'                                  4:34.20    4:38.33        
     1) Hardin, Samantha JR             2) Foerster, Sarah JR             
     3) Foerster, Emily JR              4) Gardea, Delaney FR             
       34.04  1:09.93    32.08  1:08.49    31.84  1:06.89    35.36  1:13.02
 17 Douglas Bearcats  'A'                             4:18.02    4:39.17        
     1) Layher, Desirea SR              2) Cobb, Claire SR                
     3) Hayes, Faith SO                 4) Mathis, Sheridan JR            
       32.10  1:06.82    36.68  1:16.15    33.27  1:08.64    32.35  1:07.56
 18 Laramie High School Swim/Dive  'C'                4:38.13    4:41.66        
     1) Smith, Ragan JR                 2) McCartor, Zoe SO               
     3) Holles, Sydney FR               4) Holles, Sarah SR               
       29.70  1:01.24    34.08  1:14.10    36.12  1:17.06    32.52  1:09.26
 19 Laramie High School Swim/Dive  'D'                     NT    5:22.30        
     1) White, Teryn JR                 2) Mickelson, Ivy FR              
     3) Castano, Samantha FR            4) Poledna, Alayna SR             
       32.79  1:09.54    38.51  1:22.02    40.78  1:22.81    41.22  1:27.93
 20 Natrona County High School  'A'                   4:30.00    5:27.58        
     1) Oden, Madelynn SO               2) Martz, Tatum                   
     3) Blom, Taliah SO                 4) Elrod, Kelsey FR               
       37.31  1:20.86    40.84  1:24.44    40.02  1:24.28    38.39  1:18.00
 21 Thunder Basin High School  'C'                         NT    5:31.63        
     1) Liston, Shiann FR               2) Crain, Katalina SO             
     3) Ruen, Breanna SR                4) Blare, Jadyn FR                
       35.08  1:14.27    40.71  1:24.78    37.15  1:18.54    43.18  1:34.04
 -- Cheyenne South  'A'                               5:01.86         DQ        
     1) Near, Kendyl SO                 2) Aghbashian, Ainsley SR         
     3) Gilliland, Cayla FR             4) Mirich, Jakobi SO              
       28.76    59.60    30.60  1:06.57    30.99  1:06.51    28.81  1:02.15
 -- Natrona County High School  'B'                   5:00.00         NS        
 -- Green River  'D'                                       NT         NS        
     1) Lloyd, Kamilyn FR               2) Tyler, Demi SR                 
     3) Bybee, Alexis SR                4) Petri, Jessica FR