Licensed to Campbell County High School Camels
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/14/2017 02:16 PM
         2017  GIRL/BOYS  SWIM & DIVE INVITATIONAL, Sanction #: 2018-6         
                           GILLETTE, WY     10-14-17                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laramie Swim Club  'A'                            1:45.13    1:43.53        
     1) Richardson, Noah SO             2) DeYoung, Max FR                
     3) Franc, Jesse JR                 4) Lake, McKay SR                 
       27.43    28.89    24.83    22.38                                    
  2 Gillette  Swim Team  'A'                          1:46.50    1:45.75        
     1) Albers, JR JR                   2) Brandon, Jordan SR             
     3) Hoffman, Landon SO              4) Poley, Gunnar JR               
       27.29    30.62    25.43    22.41                                    
  3 United Southwest Aquatics  'A'                         NT    1:47.61        
     1) Richmond, Michael               2) Moffatt, Ethan                 
     3) Johnson, Logan                  4) Hutchison, Lane                
       25.93    29.19    28.91    23.58                                    
  4 Wyoming Waves  'A'                                2:03.71    1:48.43        
     1) Wessenberg, Stephen JR          2) Turner, Trey FR                
     3) Marshall, Walker SO             4) Turner, Micah JR               
       26.36    33.02    24.77    24.28                                    
  5 Casper Swim Club  'A'                             1:44.75    1:48.45        
     1) Hasskamp, Hunter SR             2) Pfaff, Ian SO                  
     3) Christopherson, Kahner SR       4) Donnelly, Severin SR           
       28.13    29.70    25.25    25.37                                    
  6 Capital City Athletics  'A'                            NT    1:55.97        
     1) Price, Jared                    2) Anderson, Joshua               
     3) Toelle, Josiah                  4) Mullins, Rees                  
       30.60    30.43    27.80    27.14                                    
 -- Laramie Swim Club  'B'                                 NT   x1:54.26        
     1) Pickard, Logan JR               2) Kelly, Rowan FR                
     3) Richardson, Jacob FR            4) Fontana, Connor SO             
       28.63    35.57    26.80    23.26                                    
 -- Rock Springs High School  'A'                          NT         NS        
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      Invite: ^ 1:50.65        2010 CCHS                                       
    3A STATE: + 1:52.59        2013 Jackson Hole                               
    4A STATE: @ 1:45.53        2010 CCHS                                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheridan High School  'A'                         1:51.00    1:54.14        
     1) Mullikin, Jadyn JR              2) Baldacci, Taylor JR            
     3) Robison, Pippin SR              4) Robison, Zoe SO                
       29.40    32.10    27.44    25.20                                    
  2 Green River  'A'                                  1:56.46    1:58.16        
     1) Jensen, Lauren FR               2) Souza, Selena SR               
     3) Otto, Avery SR                  4) Jensen, Ashley JR              
       29.39    36.67    26.15    25.95                                    
  3 Worland  'A'                                      1:59.96    2:00.62        
     1) Russell, Ellyse JR              2) Warren, Juli JR                
     3) Collingwood, Kristen SR         4) Trombley, Macy FR              
       31.05    33.06    30.35    26.16                                    
  4 Laramie High School  'A'                          1:58.89    2:03.52        
     1) Graves, Tayiah JR               2) Busch, Katie JR                
     3) Weathermon, Catie JR            4) Schroeder, Heidi SO            
       32.12    35.83    28.72    26.85                                    
  5 Lander Valley High School  'A'                    2:01.13    2:04.59        
     1) Kulow, Maria SR                 2) McConnell, Kiley SR            
     3) Gose, Lily SO                   4) Fehringer, Molly JR            
       30.32    35.28    30.90    28.09                                    
  6 Cheyenne East High School  'A'                    2:05.00    2:06.27        
     1) Smith, McKenna SR               2) Farris, Kelly SR               
     3) Ellis, Kendrew SR               4) Farris, Cheyanne SO            
       32.12    34.24    31.17    28.74                                    
  7 Thunder Basin High School  'A'                    1:55.27    2:07.15        
     1) Porter, Alaysa SO               2) Knez, Trae SR                  
     3) Pikula, Lauren JR               4) Knottnerus, Delaney SO         
       31.64    37.71    29.58    28.22                                    
  8 Kelly Walsh High School  'A'                      2:02.06    2:07.78        
     1) Hubert, Lindsay SO              2) Everard, Hailey SR             
     3) Anderson, Kylee SR              4) Mitchell, Audrey JR            
       32.82    33.35    33.61    28.00                                    
  9 Douglas Bearcats  'A'                             2:08.33    2:09.50        
     1) Layher, Desirea SR              2) Wright, Maecie SR              
     3) Hayes, Faith SO                 4) Moore, Shayla SO               
       32.37    35.98    32.40    28.75                                    
 10 Cheyenne South Bison  'A'                         2:10.00    2:10.74        
     1) Gilliland, Cayla FR             2) Near, Kendyl SO                
     3) Mirich, Jakobi SO               4) Aghbashian, Ainsley SR         
       34.62    34.59    31.70    29.83                                    
 11 Rock Springs High School  'A'                     2:07.91    2:11.56        
       33.81    37.09    31.48    29.18                                    
 12 Newcastle High School  'A'                        2:00.23    2:16.59        
     1) Townsend, Madison FR            2) Pearson, Emily SR              
     3) Henkle, Sarah SR                4) Gross, Hannah FR               
       30.22    43.20    32.67    30.50                                    
 13 Buffalo High School  'A'                          2:21.00    2:19.38        
     1) Kessler, Mckinley FR            2) Wagner, Miranda SR             
     3) Webber, Ashlee FR               4) Riddle, Luci FR                
       39.39    37.31    34.24    28.44                                    
 14 Natrona County High School  'A'                   2:18.00    2:30.89        
       42.07    44.40    34.47    29.95                                    
 15 Campbell County High School  'A'                  2:34.00    2:32.14        
     1) Post, Alize SO                  2) Licking, Dakotta SO            
     3) Eby, Bry FR                     4) Bond, Sugar SO                 
       39.27    45.87    35.17    31.83                                    
 -- Laramie High School  'B'                          2:11.13   x2:06.43        
     1) Jablin, Madie SO                2) McPherson, Katie FR            
     3) Nagy, Madison JR                4) Billington, Morgan JR          
       32.26    35.29    31.33    27.55                                    
 -- Cheyenne Central High School  'B'                 2:08.00   x2:08.75        
     1) Massengill, Tatum FR            2) Dempsey, Hannah JR             
     3) Vanlandingham, Christa SO       4) Massengill, Trinity FR         
       33.17    36.70    29.82    29.06                                    
 -- Green River  'B'                                       NT   x2:12.60        
     1) Reyes, Emily SO                 2) Mandros, Emilee JR             
     3) Young, Madison FR               4) Lauze, Alexa FR                
       34.06    36.58    30.29    31.67                                    
 -- Kelly Walsh High School  'B'                      2:13.45   x2:15.36        
     1) Jones, Izzie JR                 2) Blackford, Jayleen FR          
     3) Salazar, Jillian SR             4) Morrison, Mikayla JR           
       36.08    41.70    27.62    29.96                                    
 -- Lander Valley High School  'C'                    2:07.45   x2:17.67        
     1) Cecrle, Becky SR                2) Robins, Emilee SR              
     3) Aadahl, Carina SR               4) Stigers, Andrea SR             
       36.18    36.91    34.24    30.34                                    
 -- Kelly Walsh High School  'C'                      2:18.34   x2:19.91        
     1) Vlastos, Mazzi FR               2) Ballard, Maddie JR             
     3) Phillips, Abby JR               4) Hartl, Kayalei FR              
       35.53    39.56    36.38    28.44                                    
 -- Worland  'B'                                      2:20.00   x2:20.32        
     1) Stanek, Ella FR                 2) Aguilar, Felicia SR            
     3) Rice, Alejandra SO              4) Wrage, Skyler SR               
       34.91    37.38    34.81    33.22                                    
 -- Cheyenne South Bison  'B'                              NT   x2:20.46        
     1) Graham, Rebekah FR              2) Bassett, Keyarra SO            
     3) Phillips, Dillen FR             4) Hunt, Connie SR                
       35.19    39.70    35.37    30.20                                    
 -- Lander Valley High School  'B'                         NT   x2:21.64        
     1) Logan, Madeline FR              2) Stigers, McKella SO            
     3) Harris, Noelle JR               4) Firth, Sierra FR               
       39.95    37.23    33.21    31.25                                    
 -- Kelly Walsh High School  'D'                           NT   x2:22.29        
     1) Jones, Kayla FR                 2) Parks, Jessica JR              
     3) Romano, Julie SR                4) McAteer, Sydny                 
       38.15    48.51    38.21    17.42                                    
 -- Laramie High School  'C'                          2:24.13   x2:23.81        
     1) Killpack, Abby SR               2) Krause, Caroline FR            
     3) Castano, Samantha FR            4) McCartor, Zoe SO               
       33.02    35.94    42.74    32.11                                    
 -- Green River  'C'                                       NT   x2:25.02        
     1) Foerster, Sarah JR              2) Moffatt, Merika SO             
     3) Gardea, Delaney FR              4) Petri, Jessica FR              
       35.02    41.71    33.13    35.16                                    
 -- Douglas Bearcats  'B'                                  NT   x2:25.20        
     1) Temple, Lexis SO                2) Haroldson, Christina FR        
     3) Cobb, Claire SR                 4) Mathis, Isabelle FR            
       35.10    41.01    36.29    32.80                                    
 -- Thunder Basin High School  'B'                    2:52.31   x2:27.20        
     1) Hoff, Maggie SO                 2) Danko, Madylin SR              
     3) Talbott, Anna FR                4) Clyde, Olivia SR               
       40.63    41.44    34.92    30.21                                    
 -- Laramie High School  'D'                          2:37.13   x2:28.20        
     1) Holles, Sarah SR                2) Dale, Alyssa SO                
     3) Holles, Sydney FR               4) Mickelson, Ivy FR              
       35.11    37.78    39.62    35.69                                    
 -- Cheyenne East High School  'B'                    2:41.19   x2:32.59        
     1) Wardle, Mayce JR                2) Smith, Saige SR                
     3) Nelson, Megan SO                4) Henry, Isabelle SO             
       38.65    37.69    42.69    33.56                                    
 -- Laramie High School  'E'                               NT   x2:43.35        
     1) DeYoung, Jordan SR              2) Jablin, Kate SR                
     3) Vick, Kae FR                    4) Dreise, Bei JR                 
       35.36    38.65    49.12    40.22                                    
 -- Natrona County High School  'B'                   2:45.00   x2:48.26        
     1) Fittje, Diana                   2) Oden, Madelynn SO              
     3) Martz, Tatum                    4) Kessner, Kaitlyn SO            
       48.97    46.26    39.69    33.34                                    
 -- Green River  'D'                                       NT   x2:48.32        
     1) Lloyd, Kamilyn FR               2) Bybee, Alexis SR               
     3) Clark, Bailee SR                4) Fryer, Sierra SO               
       38.50    57.28    42.67    29.87                                    
 -- Cheyenne South Bison  'C'                              NT   x3:03.82        
     1) Toelle, Lydia FR                2) Anderson, Stephanie FR         
     3) Bryant, Tallyn SO               4) Jacoby, Adrianna JR            
       45.92    44.71    48.51    44.68                                    
 -- Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                 1:55.00         DQ        
     1) Eggers, Gladys FR               2) Geyer, Sammy SR                
     3) Birge, Hannah FR                4) Cavanaugh, Porscha SO          
       30.55    34.33    26.14    27.00                                    
 -- Thunder Basin High School  'C'                         NT         DQ        
     1) Blare, Jadyn FR                 2) Crain, Katalina SO             
     3) Porter, Aubrey JR               4) Jones, Brenna SO               
       46.87  1:05.24    41.78    35.97                                    
 -- Cheyenne Central High School  'C'                      NT         NS        
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patten, Oscar             JR SST                  1:47.34    1:47.29        
      23.36   26.77   28.62   28.54                                
  2 Richmond, Michael            USA                  1:53.78    1:49.00        
      24.58   27.02   28.10   29.30                                
  3 Spicer, James                RSSC                 1:54.46    1:55.63        
      26.43   29.40   29.61   30.19                                
  4 Anderson, Benjamin           CCA                  1:57.19    1:57.94        
      26.51   29.37   31.95   30.11                                
  5 Wessenberg, Stephen       JR WAVE                 1:53.99    1:58.01        
      26.94   29.35   31.67   30.05                                
  6 Fontana, Connor           SO LSC                  2:05.13    1:58.20        
      27.01   29.31   29.73   32.15                                
  7 Sampson, Sam              JR SST                  2:02.78    2:02.02        
      26.94   30.03   32.39   32.66                                
  8 Kelly, Rowan              FR LSC                  2:05.13    2:04.31        
      29.22   31.80   31.96   31.33                                
  9 Richmond, Jason              USA                  2:06.65    2:04.44        
      27.94   31.18   32.95   32.37                                
 10 Degnan, Riley             FR GST                  2:06.65    2:04.47        
      28.37   31.03   32.78   32.29                                
 11 Lyon, Dean                   USA                       NT    2:06.38        
      28.72   31.71   32.54   33.41                                
 12 Erramouspe, Anthony          RSSC                 2:10.00    2:08.24        
      29.12   32.71   33.30   33.11                                
 13 Price, Jared                 CCA                  2:25.60    2:13.17        
      29.43   33.88   35.21   34.65                                
 14 Golding, Jordan           FR WAVE                 2:14.59    2:17.44        
      29.69   33.56   36.80   37.39                                
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 2:23.50                                                        
        4A Q: # 2:15.00                                                        
      Invite: ^ 1:57.21        1997 D Christianson, Gillette                   
    3A STATE: + 1:54.10        1999 K Peck, Buffalo                            
    4A STATE: @ 1:51.30        2014 I Jones, KWH                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carsrud, Sani             SR THB                  1:56.21    1:56.83^       
      26.74   29.69   30.42   29.98                                
  2 Green, Molly              SR SHE                  1:55.95    2:01.06#       
      27.61   30.64   31.76   31.05                                
  3 Clerkin, Maggie           SR LAR                  2:01.09    2:01.18#       
      28.10   29.99   31.52   31.57                                
  4 Pietsch, Rachel           SR CEN                  2:00.44    2:03.41#       
      28.39   31.25   32.12   31.65                                
  5 Hauber, Mckenna           JR CAM                  2:02.10    2:03.44#       
      28.19   30.99   32.18   32.08                                
  6 Sanders, Sydni            SO GRV                  2:06.18    2:05.95#       
      28.93   31.81   32.55   32.66                                
  7 Morton, Sage              SO LAR                  2:05.65    2:05.99#       
      29.51   32.31   32.74   31.43                                
  8 Fowler, Olivia            SO LAN                  2:07.90    2:06.76#       
      28.80   31.81   33.23   32.92                                
  9 Thoney, Olivia            SR SHE                  2:09.32    2:09.51#       
      29.31   32.58   33.96   33.66                                
 10 Lee, Lauren               FR GRV                  2:08.72    2:10.59#       
      29.57   32.82   34.62   33.58                                
 11 Schroeder, Heidi          SO LAR                  2:14.96    2:12.28#       
      30.03   33.33   34.40   34.52                                
 12 Merrick, Adrienne         SO GRV                  2:13.12    2:13.20#       
      31.38   33.45   34.19   34.18                                
 13 Collingwood, Kristen      SR WOR                  2:16.57    2:13.96#       
      30.39   33.64   35.00   34.93                                
 14 Troudt, Rachel            SR CEN                  2:11.24    2:14.58#       
      30.61   33.47   35.23   35.27                                
 15 Lauze, Alexa              FR GRV                  2:12.17    2:15.10*       
      30.71   34.70   35.48   34.21                                
 16 Miller, Payton            SO RSP                  2:16.87    2:17.59*       
      31.93   34.81   35.77   35.08                                
 17 Mitchell, Audrey          JR KWH                  2:17.20    2:17.77*       
      31.72   34.69 1:11.36                                        
 18 Mathis, Sheridan          JR DOU                  2:15.27    2:18.29*       
      31.50   34.72   36.59   35.48                                
 19 Gose, Lily                SO LAN                  2:15.84    2:18.68*       
      31.17   35.19   36.01   36.31                                
 20 Potter, Ruth              SO EAS                  2:16.28    2:19.20*       
      32.52   34.94   36.17   35.57                                
 21 Hayes, Faith              SO DOU                  2:28.44    2:22.71*       
      32.46   35.36   37.55   37.34                                
 22 Danko, Madylin            SR THB                  2:27.09    2:23.32*       
      32.97   36.34   37.42   36.59                                
 23 Holles, Sarah             SR LAR                  2:27.00    2:24.11        
      33.10   36.47   37.40   37.14                                
 24 Clyde, Olivia             SR THB                  2:30.39    2:24.33        
      31.48   36.72   38.76   37.37                                
 25 Aghbashian, Ainsley       SR CSO                  2:25.26    2:24.92        
      32.00   36.26   38.57   38.09                                
 26 Anderson, Kylee           SR KWH                  2:25.51    2:27.64        
      31.89   35.77   39.46   40.52                                
 27 Foerster, Emily           JR GRV                  2:28.54   x2:29.01        
      32.99   36.79   39.34   39.89                                
 28 Stanek, Ella              FR WOR                  2:24.21    2:29.02        
      33.48   37.58   39.39   38.57                                
 29 Vlastos, Mazzi            FR KWH                  2:26.90    2:29.82        
      33.55   38.11   39.85   38.31                                
 30 Dilts-Vargas, Tresa       JR NCH                  2:33.85    2:32.94        
      34.89   38.80   39.91   39.34                                
 31 Gomez, Cassidy            JR GRV                  2:37.03   x2:34.59        
      34.53   39.44   40.57   40.05                                
 32 Tyler, Demi               SR GRV                  2:39.52   x2:34.66        
      35.96   39.24   40.32   39.14                                
 33 Post, Alize               SO CAM                  2:38.46    2:36.60        
      37.83   39.37   40.30   39.10                                
 34 Bond, Sugar               SO CAM                  2:36.97    2:36.69        
      37.17   40.39   40.30   38.83                                
 35 Womack, Meann             JR LAN                  2:42.12    2:44.10        
      38.65   42.62   43.36   39.47                                
 36 Porter, Aubrey            JR THB                  2:45.99    2:44.81        
      37.70   42.35   43.39   41.37                                
 37 Stigers, McKella          SO LAN                  2:41.32    2:45.10        
                    1:23.36                                        
 38 Henkle, Becca             FR NEW                  2:49.21    2:46.57        
      38.57   43.64   44.02   40.34                                
 39 Hoff, Maggie              SO THB                  2:46.31   x2:47.51        
      38.31   42.73   43.88   42.59                                
 40 Elrod, Kelsey             FR NCH                  3:43.84    2:51.75        
      38.95   44.26   47.18   41.36                                
 41 Shereda, Cynthia          SR GRV                  2:44.72   x2:52.27        
      38.65   44.18   45.44   44.00                                
 42 Baron, Anne               SO LAN                  2:54.65   x2:53.57        
      39.38   45.42   46.68   42.09                                
 43 Kelley, Ashley            JR NCH                  2:48.78    3:00.23        
      41.29   45.77   48.00   45.17                                
 44 Mickelson, Ivy            FR LAR                  3:07.75   x3:01.31        
      38.97   45.61   47.42   49.31                                
 45 Kessner, Kaitlyn          SO NCH                  3:23.78    3:07.38        
      40.13   46.19   52.17   48.89                                
 46 Emmitt, Gracie            SO NEW                  3:18.31    3:11.40        
      41.07   46.77 1:43.56                                        
 
Event 5  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeFauw, Ron                  RSSC                 2:07.76    2:08.54        
      26.63   32.45   39.85   29.61                                
  2 Albers, JR                JR GST                  2:19.00    2:14.47        
      27.80   34.18   41.23   31.26                                
  3 Christensen, Corte           GST                  2:15.00    2:16.65        
      27.95   37.51   37.28   33.91                                
  4 Turner, Micah             JR WAVE                 2:20.88    2:17.24        
      28.01   35.28   41.87   32.08                                
  5 Moffatt, Ethan               USA                       NT    2:18.93        
      28.93   40.50   37.08   32.42                                
  6 Morton, Caden                GST                  2:25.00    2:20.60        
      29.96   36.25   40.04   34.35                                
  7 Fawcett, Nathan              CCA                  2:18.40    2:21.30        
      29.06   35.65   43.11   33.48                                
  8 Hasskamp, Hunter          SR CASC                 2:17.89    2:22.76        
      30.83   33.60   45.08   33.25                                
  9 Johnson, Logan               USA                       NT    2:31.62        
      31.26   42.49   40.56   37.31                                
 10 Kurry, Dillon             FR WAVE                      NT    2:48.66        
      33.33   43.08   52.28   39.97                                
 
Event 6  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 2:44.00                                                        
        4A Q: # 2:34.00                                                        
      Invite: ^ 2:08.49        2009 S Schaedler, Gillette                      
    3A STATE: + 2:10.57        2001 N Schlup, Newcastle                        
    4A STATE: @ 2:07.25        2009 S Schaedler, CCHS                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holwell, Jenny            JR CAM                  2:14.38    2:14.10#       
      28.81   34.45   37.30   33.54                                
  2 Robison, Zoe              SO SHE                  2:14.29    2:16.10#       
      29.40   36.21   37.67   32.82                                
  3 Robison, Pippin           SR SHE                  2:18.32    2:18.64#       
      29.30   36.81   40.60   31.93                                
  4 Baldacci, Taylor          JR SHE                  2:19.04    2:18.99#       
      29.65   35.56   40.24   33.54                                
  5 Jensen, Lauren            FR GRV                  2:23.11    2:20.09#       
      29.41   35.61   42.56   32.51                                
  6 Burchi, Carter            JR LAR                  2:19.88    2:20.14#       
      28.48   37.08   41.83   32.75                                
  7 Warren, Juli              JR WOR                  2:22.67    2:21.28#       
      30.85   36.01   41.03   33.39                                
  8 Pikula, Lauren            JR THB                  2:23.35    2:22.74#       
      30.56   36.49   41.93   33.76                                
  9 Kulow, Maria              SR LAN                  2:24.46    2:25.26#       
      33.00   36.21   43.78   32.27                                
 10 Porter, Alaysa            SO THB                  2:24.63    2:25.33#       
      31.24   36.49   43.29   34.31                                
 11 Near, Kendyl              SO CSO                  2:25.09    2:26.98#       
      33.28   36.88   42.98   33.84                                
 12 Vanlandingham, Christa    SO CEN                  2:24.89    2:28.36#       
      31.88   36.68   44.45   35.35                                
 13 Miller, Tanner            SR RSP                  2:29.74    2:30.17#       
      34.12   38.74   41.90   35.41                                
 14 Smith, McKenna            SR EAS                  2:30.89    2:32.67#       
      31.63   37.48   49.29   34.27                                
 15 Mandros, Emilee           JR GRV                  2:45.75    2:33.33#       
      32.63   40.62   43.19   36.89                                
 16 Dale, Alyssa              SO LAR                  2:30.14    2:33.52#       
      34.98   37.59   44.76   36.19                                
 17 Hubert, Lindsay           SO KWH                  2:31.22    2:33.99#       
      34.12   37.48   46.45   35.94                                
 18 Farris, Kelly             SR EAS                  2:34.79    2:34.66*       
      35.23   38.63   43.09   37.71                                
 19 Young, Madison            FR GRV                  2:33.75    2:34.95*       
      31.58   39.71   49.25   34.41                                
 20 Everard, Hailey           SR KWH                  2:32.72    2:35.55*       
      35.19   39.52   43.25   37.59                                
 21 Ellis, Kendrew            SR EAS                  2:40.02    2:36.02*       
      33.96   39.92   46.84   35.30                                
 22 Nagy, Madison             JR LAR                  2:32.61    2:36.66*       
      32.92   39.63   48.64   35.47                                
 23 Harris, Noelle            JR LAN                  2:41.65    2:38.35*       
      33.48   40.87   47.25   36.75                                
 24 Massengill, Trinity       FR CEN                  2:42.00    2:41.54*       
      37.12   40.28   48.77   35.37                                
 25 Aguilar, Felicia          SR WOR                  2:44.21    2:43.29*       
      36.70   42.19   47.00   37.40                                
 26 Jones, Izzie              JR KWH                  2:45.06    2:44.69        
      36.68   43.17   46.17   38.67                                
 27 DeYoung, Jordan           SR LAR                  2:51.19    2:45.04        
      36.56   40.46   49.10   38.92                                
 28 Cobb, Claire              SR DOU                  2:46.42    2:45.31        
      37.11   41.40   47.15   39.65                                
 29 Ballard, Maddie           JR KWH                  2:57.31    2:53.02        
      37.24   45.81   48.51   41.46                                
 30 Fryer, Sierra             SO GRV                  3:06.41    3:02.69        
      41.57   47.21   54.62   39.29                                
 31 Harris, Kaila             FR WOR                  3:09.61    3:09.08        
      44.20   49.91   53.16   41.81                                
 32 Nelson, Megan             SO EAS                  3:13.86    3:09.10        
      43.83   46.74   54.05   44.48                                
 33 Castano, Samantha         FR LAR                  3:11.57   x3:10.01        
      43.83   46.18   57.65   42.35                                
 34 Kessler, Mckinley         FR BUF                  3:19.17    3:13.67        
    1:31.81                           45.68                        
 35 Brown, Emily              SR WOR                  3:20.05    3:21.43        
      47.07   54.65   53.95   45.76                                
 36 Oden, Madelynn            SO NCH                  3:21.42    3:34.04        
      52.51   55.29   58.52   47.72                                
 -- Osterman, Sally           SO CEN                  2:34.00         NS        
 -- Jensen, Ashley            JR GRV                  2:26.63         NS        
 -- Eldridge, Saige           FR EAS                  2:58.02         NS        
 -- Anderson, Kelcey          JR LAR                  2:34.77         NS        
 
Event 7  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poley, Gunnar             JR GST                    22.50      22.52        
  2 Christopherson, Kahner    SR CASC                   22.56      23.23        
  3 Lake, McKay               SR LSC                    22.99      23.28        
  4 Franc, Jesse              JR LSC                    23.53      23.41        
  5 Pfaff, Ian                SO CASC                   22.64      23.59        
  6 Hutchison, Lane              USA                    26.00      24.19        
  7 Pickard, Logan            JR LSC                    23.93      24.20        
  8 Richardson, Jacob         FR LSC                    24.53      24.53        
  9 Hoffman, Landon           SO GST                    23.99      24.66        
 10 Toelle, Josiah               CCA                    25.36      25.90        
 11 Donnelly, Severin         SR CASC                   27.68      26.00        
 12 Turner, Trey              FR WAVE                   26.99      26.14        
 13 Brandon, Jordan           SR GST                    24.50      26.20        
 14 Anderson, Joshua             CCA                    26.00      27.72        
 15 Mullins, Rees                CCA                    27.54      27.95        
 16 Gauthier, Spencer         SO GST                    28.65      29.20        
 17 Elliott, Riley               WAVE                      NT      32.13        
 18 Davis, Mackie             JR LSC                    52.03     x42.59        
 
Event 8  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 28.50                                                          
        4A Q: # 28.00                                                          
      Invite: ^ 23.53        1999 K Bennett, Gillette                          
    3A STATE: + 24.17        2004 M Ratz, Lander                               
    4A STATE: @ 22.75        1999 K Bennett, CCHS                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McPherson, Olivia         SO LAR                    24.40      24.66#       
  2 Carroll, Piper            JR SHE                    24.58      24.83#       
  3 Otto, Avery               SR GRV                    24.77      25.17#       
  4 Ochsner, Shaylee          JR THB                    26.20      26.08#       
  5 Russell, Ellyse           JR WOR                    25.95      26.11#       
  6 Poley, Libby              SO THB                    26.47      26.15#       
  6 Weathermon, Catie         JR LAR                    26.28      26.15#       
  8 Cavanaugh, Porscha        SO CEN                    25.97      26.86#       
  9 Trombley, Macy            FR WOR                    26.48      26.87#       
 10 Olsen, Kaycee             SO GRV                    28.21      27.21#       
 11 Moodry, Kelly             SR SHE                    27.58      27.35#       
 12 Henkle, Sarah             SR NEW                    27.07      27.45#       
 13 Scheuber, Teal            SR SHE                    26.69      27.55#       
 14 McPherson, Katie          FR LAR                    27.34      27.58#       
 15 Cox, Avery                SR LAN                    27.17      27.61#       
 16 Smith, Abi                SR CEN                    27.97      27.67#       
 17 Olson, Savannah           JR KWH                    27.00      27.69#       
 18 Bydlon, Grace             SO CAM                    27.95      27.71#       
 19 Riddle, Luci              FR BUF                    27.70      27.84#       
 20 Lutz, Grace               SO KWH                    26.97      28.09*       
 21 Billington, Morgan        JR LAR                    27.98      28.15*       
 22 Mirich, Jakobi            SO CSO                    27.88      28.25*       
 23 Reyes, Emily              SO GRV                    27.87      28.29*       
 24 Kilian, Amayah            JR THB                    30.36      28.33*       
 25 Fehringer, Molly          JR LAN                    27.42      28.36*       
 26 Waller, Ariah             JR CEN                    29.97      28.63        
 27 Smedley, Aubrey           SR CEN                    28.93      28.69        
 28 Knez, Trae                SR THB                    27.10      28.71        
 29 Moore, Shayla             SO DOU                    28.52      28.73        
 30 Smith, Ragan              JR LAR                    28.49     x28.83        
 30 Morrison, Mikayla         JR KWH                    28.88      28.83        
 32 Knottnerus, Delaney       SO THB                    27.28     x28.95        
 33 Harms, Anja               FR LAN                    28.29      28.98        
 34 Killpack, Abby            SR LAR                    29.20     x29.08        
 35 Alsup, Kate               SO SHE                    29.67      29.10        
 36 Farris, Cheyanne          SO EAS                    29.51      29.12        
 37 Krause, Caroline          FR LAR                    28.58     x29.16        
 38 Robins, Emilee            SR LAN                    28.27      29.17        
 39 Hartl, Kayalei            FR KWH                    29.63      29.46        
 40 Aldred, Shelby            SR RSP                    29.05      29.57        
 41 Cherek, Arden             SO EAS                    30.25      29.74        
 42 Kersenbrock, Hanni        FR CEN                    30.22     x29.77        
 43 Green, Libby              FR SHE                    29.78     x29.79        
 44 Martinez, Aubrie          SR RSP                    29.83      29.98        
 45 Webber, Ashlee            FR BUF                    30.02      30.05        
 46 Wagner, Miranda           SR BUF                    29.58      30.24        
 47 Gilliland, Cayla          FR CSO                    29.47      30.37        
 48 Stigers, Andrea           SR LAN                    28.73     x30.39        
 49 Beck, Emerson             SO NCH                    29.90      30.45        
 50 Phillips, Dillen          FR CSO                    29.92      30.50        
 50 Townsend, Madison         FR NEW                    30.76      30.50        
 52 Busch, Katie              JR LAR                    30.00     x30.62        
 53 Eby, Bry                  FR CAM                    31.52      30.65        
 53 Maxwell, Taylin           FR SHE                    32.04     x30.65        
 55 Hunt, Connie              SR CSO                    30.76      30.81        
 56 Kennedy, Quynn            JR BUF                    29.50      31.06        
 57 Salazar, Jillian          SR KWH                    31.27     x31.15        
 58 Jablin, Kate              SR LAR                    31.30     x31.23        
 58 Moffatt, Merika           SO GRV                    30.61      31.23        
 60 Pearson, Emily            SR NEW                    31.50      31.40        
 61 McCartor, Zoe             SO LAR                    31.97     x31.43        
 62 Talbott, Anna             FR THB                    31.52     x31.63        
 63 Wardle, Mayce             JR EAS                    32.14      31.74        
 64 Moon, Morgan              SO CEN                    31.01     x31.99        
 65 Kaste, Jamie              FR CEN                    33.03     x32.11        
 66 Henry, Isabelle           SO EAS                    32.03      32.60        
 67 Firth, Sierra             FR LAN                    31.11     x32.71        
 68 Pierson, Elizabeth        FR RIV                    31.78      32.78        
 69 Bassett, Keyarra          SO CSO                    33.70     x32.83        
 70 Stewart, Maci             SR EAS                    32.66     x32.97        
 71 Mathis, Brixen            SO RSP                    33.01      33.06        
 72 Tobin, Taegen             FR NCH                    31.57      33.20        
 73 Bald Eagle, Shaylissa     JR LAN                    32.49     x33.34        
 74 Lloyd, Kamilyn            FR GRV                    33.54     x33.50        
 74 Sanburn, Brooke           SR BUF                    31.58     x33.50        
 76 Holles, Sydney            FR LAR                    33.47     x33.53        
 77 Carugo, Cecilia              NCH                    33.29      33.60        
 78 Bryan, Cheyenne           SO RIV                    35.87      33.84        
 79 Bookless, Ashlyn          FR RIV                    34.42      34.05        
 80 Kelley, Ashley            JR NCH                    33.45      34.18        
 81 Parks, Jessica            JR KWH                    35.00     x34.21        
 82 Smith, Shauna             FR DOU                    34.87      34.34        
 83 Bybee, Alexis             SR GRV                    32.74     x34.52        
 84 Liggett, Chevelle         FR RSP                    34.03      34.68        
 85 Logan, Madeline           FR LAN                    34.28     x35.39        
 86 Anderson, Stephanie       FR CSO                    35.46     x35.41        
 87 Licking, Dakotta          SO CAM                    35.30      35.48        
 88 Bryant, Tallyn            SO CSO                    33.73     x35.65        
 89 Romano, Julie             SR KWH                    35.24     x36.22        
 90 Ruen, Breanna             SR THB                    35.71     x36.24        
 91 Coburn, Riley             SR NEW                    35.86      36.37        
 92 Sisneros, Quirinita       SO RIV                    36.27      36.48        
 93 Mickelson, Ivy            FR LAR                    35.85     x36.73        
 94 Keelin, Celeste           SO RSP                    38.21     x36.81        
 95 Price, Fayth              FR LAR                    39.64     x36.87        
 96 Toelle, Lydia             FR CSO                    38.02     x36.90        
 97 Mahoney, Aviana           JR BUF                    39.65     x37.61        
 98 Poledna, Alayna           SR LAR                    38.56     x38.08        
 99 Crain, Katalina           SO THB                    38.62     x38.16        
100 Bills, River              FR BUF                    37.50     x38.26        
101 Vaillette, Kiari          FR DOU                    40.75      38.57        
102 Pankowski, Madison        FR RSP                    42.00     x39.40        
103 France, Hailey            SO GRV                    40.37     x39.93        
104 Dreise, Bei               JR LAR                    40.22     x40.37        
105 Hiatt, Betty              SO RIV                    42.76     x40.40        
106 Hiatt, Mary               SO RIV                    39.95     x40.88        
107 Blare, Jadyn              FR THB                    38.79     x41.62        
108 Oiler, Claribel           JR LAR                    50.80     x50.79        
109 Fittje, Diana                NCH                       NT     x54.44        
110 Orunsolu, Ayo             SO LAR                  1:24.77     x57.40        
111 Hamann, Toni              SO LAR                  1:03.17   x1:01.46        
112 Duca, Larqin              FR SHE                    54.89   x1:03.25        
113 Buckner, Marygrace        SO LAR                  1:05.77   x1:11.30        
 -- Ramsdell, Jaida           JR THB                    30.66         DQ        
 -- Tate, Madeline            FR RIV                    46.61         DQ        
 -- Haselhuhn, Holly          SO RSP                    33.50         DQ        
 -- Stefka, Anja              SO CEN                    29.41         NS        
 -- Waldock, River            FR KWH                    27.78         NS        
 -- Jones, Brenna             SO THB                    38.05         NS        
 -- Ross, Kate Lynn           FR BUF                    41.11         NS        
 -- Johansen, Taylor          SO RSP                    36.39         NS        
 -- White, Teryn              JR LAR                    29.28         NS        
 -- Crowe, Olivia             SO THB                    33.12         NS        
 -- Haroldson, Christina      FR DOU                    35.48         NS        
 -- Wuolle, Alexis            SO RSP                    35.59         NS        
 
Event 9  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Tyler           SR GST                       NP     432.30        
  2 Vaughn, Corben            SR GST                       NP     387.90        
  3 Bury, Chris               SO LSC                       NP     365.35        
  4 Spalding, Coleton            USA                       NP     314.15        
 
Event 10  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 240.00                                                         
        4A Q: # 270.00                                                         
      Invite: ^ 463.35        2007 T Izatt, Gillette                           
    3A STATE: + 427.95        1994 E Boodleman, Lander                         
    4A STATE: @ 463.70        2002 B Wainwright, EVN                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Ali                SR RSP                   257.65     441.35+       
  2 White, Teryn              JR LAR                   423.80     385.85#       
  3 Campbell, Kylie           SR LAR                   358.20     365.15#       
  4 Farris, Erica             SO EAS                   325.65     331.25#       
  5 McPherson, Moira          JR DOU                   266.35     324.60#       
  6 Vasco, Kyera              SR BUF                   357.90     316.55#       
  7 Reed, Emma                SO CEN                   307.40     312.20#       
  8 Stewart, Braeden          SO EAS                   352.30     306.25#       
  9 Macy, Elaina              FR EAS                   249.35     298.70#       
 10 Fontaine, Lauren          SR LAN                   321.70     294.35#       
 11 Jones, Brenna             SO THB                   247.95     290.75#       
 12 Wagner, Miranda           SR BUF                   295.75     283.80#       
 13 Thoney, Alicia            SO SHE                   299.30     283.20#       
 14 Appelhans, Maddie         FR LAR                   264.75     281.00#       
 15 Sanburn, Brooke           SR BUF                   306.70     279.45#       
 16 Pierson, Elizabeth        FR RIV                       NP     276.35#       
 17 Dike, Josie               SO RIV                   258.35     271.30#       
 18 Klinghagen, Kyra          JR WOR                       NP     268.45*       
 19 Phipps, Briley            SR EAS                   294.85     267.45*       
 20 Prince, Brooklyn          SO EAS                   260.75    x264.45*       
 21 Rall, Enshawntae          FR RSP                   187.00     258.45*       
 22 Burns, Stephanie          JR CSO                   283.34     257.00*       
 23 Harkins, Phaezia          SO CAM                   262.55     254.45*       
 24 Baron, Anne               SO LAN                   254.85     241.75*       
 25 Henkle, Sarah             SR NEW                   264.70     231.50        
 26 Jacoby, Adrianna          JR CSO                   210.70     231.10        
 27 Cole, Stasja              JR LAN                   111.00     214.85        
 28 Cox, Avery                SR LAN                   256.10     213.30        
 29 Graham, Rebekah           FR CSO                       NP     199.90        
 30 Cecrle, Becky             SR LAN                   242.95    x197.90        
 31 Capps, Elora              SO EAS                   233.75    x197.60        
 32 Bookless, Ashlyn          FR RIV                       NP     187.40        
 33 Fallas, Mallory           FR CSO                   202.45     175.50        
 -- Wrage, Skyler             SR WOR                       NP         DQ        
 -- Chase, Lexie              JR NCH                       NP         NS        
 -- Zukowski, Johnnie         SO SHE                       NP         NS        
 -- Hone, Alexis              SO KWH                       NP         NS        
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Michael            USA                    53.99      54.00        
      25.33   28.67                                                
  2 Patten, Oscar             JR SST                    54.72      54.87        
      25.82   29.05                                                
  3 Spicer, James                RSSC                   54.95      57.17        
      26.88   30.29                                                
  4 Richardson, Noah          SO LSC                  1:00.13      57.75        
      27.00   30.75                                                
  5 Marshall, Walker          SO WAVE                   59.11      58.17        
      25.12   33.05                                                
  6 Franc, Jesse              JR LSC                  1:00.13      59.00        
      26.76   32.24                                                
  7 Anderson, Benjamin           CCA                    58.78    1:00.22        
      28.32   31.90                                                
  8 Christopherson, Kahner    SR CASC                 1:05.65    1:00.87        
      27.19   33.68                                                
  9 Turner, Micah             JR WAVE                 1:00.48    1:02.24        
      28.28   33.96                                                
 10 Toelle, Josiah               CCA                  1:02.17    1:02.65        
      28.32   34.33                                                
 11 Yates, Thomas             FR SST                  1:11.77    1:04.00        
      29.97   34.03                                                
 12 Sampson, Sam              JR SST                  1:01.08    1:04.15        
      29.68   34.47                                                
 13 Morton, Caden                GST                  1:05.00    1:05.98        
      29.89   36.09                                                
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 1:17.50                                                        
        4A Q: # 1:12.00                                                        
      Invite: ^   55.17        2009 D Knutson, Minot ND                        
    3A STATE: +   58.41        2003 E Wagoner, Newcastle                       
    4A STATE: @   56.01        2010 K Ochsner, CCHS                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geyer, Sammy              SR CEN                    57.50      56.85+       
      26.82   30.03                                                
  2 Otto, Avery               SR GRV                    59.36      59.86#       
      27.60   32.26                                                
  3 Burchi, Carter            JR LAR                  1:01.08    1:02.63#       
      28.22   34.41                                                
  4 Green, Molly              SR SHE                  1:01.10    1:04.40#       
      30.05   34.35                                                
  5 Robison, Zoe              SO SHE                  1:06.06    1:04.91#       
      30.70   34.21                                                
  6 Jensen, Ashley            JR GRV                  1:06.04    1:05.31#       
      30.20   35.11                                                
  7 Pikula, Lauren            JR THB                  1:06.52    1:06.29#       
      30.07   36.22                                                
  8 Gopp, Kaylie              SR RIV                  1:04.28    1:06.63#       
      30.03   36.60                                                
  9 Porter, Alaysa            SO THB                  1:06.97    1:06.93#       
      31.28   35.65                                                
 10 Birge, Hannah             FR CEN                  1:06.62    1:07.04#       
      31.83   35.21                                                
 11 Collingwood, Kristen      SR WOR                  1:10.37    1:08.68#       
      31.34   37.34                                                
 12 Smith, McKenna            SR EAS                  1:05.55    1:09.06#       
      31.25   37.81                                                
 13 Young, Madison            FR GRV                  1:11.65    1:09.29#       
      32.06   37.23                                                
 14 Fernandez, Addy           FR RSP                  1:08.42    1:09.84#       
      32.73   37.11                                                
 15 Rehard, Klaire            SO CAM                  1:09.79    1:09.85#       
      31.72   38.13                                                
 16 Mandros, Emilee           JR GRV                  1:14.33    1:10.37#       
      33.08   37.29                                                
 17 Harris, Noelle            JR LAN                  1:13.70    1:11.91#       
      33.74   38.17                                                
 18 Talbott, Anna             FR THB                  1:15.86    1:11.95#       
      33.01   38.94                                                
 19 Graves, Tayiah            JR LAR                  1:09.74    1:12.16*       
      32.24   39.92                                                
 20 Dempsey, Hannah           JR CEN                  1:12.00    1:12.43*       
      31.87   40.56                                                
 21 Ellis, Kendrew            SR EAS                  1:12.19    1:12.49*       
      33.68   38.81                                                
 22 Smith, Saige              SR EAS                  1:12.08    1:13.01*       
      32.83   40.18                                                
 23 Gardea, Delaney           FR GRV                  1:17.96   x1:13.73*       
      33.16   40.57                                                
 24 Nagy, Madison             JR LAR                  1:11.03    1:13.92*       
      33.59   40.33                                                
 25 Layher, Desirea           SR DOU                  1:15.67    1:14.67*       
      33.99   40.68                                                
 26 Anderson, Kylee           SR KWH                  1:13.25    1:14.75*       
      33.59   41.16                                                
 27 Aadahl, Carina            SR LAN                  1:13.05    1:15.35*       
      34.43   40.92                                                
 28 Salazar, Jillian          SR KWH                  1:15.88    1:16.08*       
      34.14   41.94                                                
 29 Wright, Maecie            SR DOU                  1:14.65    1:16.54*       
      33.62   42.92                                                
 30 Souza, Selena             SR GRV                  1:18.80   x1:17.62        
      36.21   41.41                                                
 31 Phillips, Abby            JR KWH                  1:18.45    1:17.86        
      35.10   42.76                                                
 32 Webber, Ashlee            FR BUF                  1:18.29    1:18.81        
      36.40   42.41                                                
 33 Hayes, Faith              SO DOU                  1:19.53    1:19.02        
      37.34   41.68                                                
 34 McFate, Megan             JR LAR                  1:18.44    1:20.86        
      36.24   44.62                                                
 35 Henkle, Becca             FR NEW                  1:32.65    1:26.69        
      39.15   47.54                                                
 36 Roberts, Audrey           FR NCH                       NT    1:28.88        
      39.56   49.32                                                
 37 Holles, Sydney            FR LAR                  1:28.05   x1:32.51        
      42.75   49.76                                                
 38 Harris, Kaila             FR WOR                  1:31.96    1:36.01        
      44.94   51.07                                                
 39 Castano, Samantha         FR LAR                  1:40.86   x1:37.99        
      44.52   53.47                                                
 40 Cole, Stasja              JR LAN                  1:31.94    1:42.43        
      47.02   55.41                                                
 -- Nelson, Megan             SO EAS                  1:32.76         DQ        
      44.52   52.08                                                
 -- Rice, Alejandra           SO WOR                  1:28.76         DQ        
      36.98   48.92                                                
 -- Osterman, Sally           SO CEN                  1:10.86         NS        
 -- Anderson, Kelcey          JR LAR                  1:10.85         NS        
 -- Eldridge, Saige           FR EAS                  1:20.14         NS        
 
Event 13  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeYoung, Max              FR LSC                    50.93      49.37        
      23.34   26.03                                                
  2 Poley, Gunnar             JR GST                    49.50      49.41        
      23.71   25.70                                                
  3 Fontana, Connor           SO LSC                    54.03      51.91        
      24.66   27.25                                                
  4 Pfaff, Ian                SO CASC                   49.97      53.85        
      25.43   28.42                                                
  5 Hoffman, Landon           SO GST                    53.78      54.67        
      25.71   28.96                                                
  6 Hutchison, Lane              USA                    56.00      54.85        
      26.23   28.62                                                
  7 Lyon, Dean                   USA                       NT      55.44        
      26.07   29.37                                                
  8 Richmond, Jason              USA                    57.05      57.15        
      27.25   29.90                                                
  9 Marshall, Walker          SO WAVE                   52.04      57.83        
      27.28   30.55                                                
 10 Kraft, Elijah                USA                  1:01.00    1:00.62        
      29.67   30.95                                                
 11 Gauthier, Spencer         SO GST                  1:02.14    1:07.76        
      32.75   35.01                                                
 -- Kurry, Dillon             FR WAVE                 1:05.97         NS        
 -- Davis, Mackie             JR LSC                  1:52.03         NS        
 -- Pickard, Logan            JR LSC                    53.03         NS        
 -- Lake, McKay               SR LSC                    50.93         NS        
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 1:04.25                                                        
        4A Q: # 1:01.00                                                        
      Invite: ^   52.17        1999 K Bennett, Gillette                        
    3A STATE: +   52.75  10/29/2016 S Aguayo, Riverton                         
    4A STATE: @   50.37        2014 I Jones, KWH                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McPherson, Olivia         SO LAR                    53.73      54.17#       
      25.59   28.58                                                
  2 Dike, Josie               SO RIV                    57.95      55.95#       
      26.91   29.04                                                
  3 Gross, Hannah             FR NEW                    57.73      56.47#       
      27.05   29.42                                                
  4 Russell, Ellyse           JR WOR                    56.35      57.56#       
      27.15   30.41                                                
  5 Cavanaugh, Porscha        SO CEN                    57.95      58.74#       
      28.08   30.66                                                
  6 Sanders, Sydni            SO GRV                    57.50      58.86#       
      28.23   30.63                                                
  7 Weathermon, Catie         JR LAR                    59.92      59.05#       
      28.06   30.99                                                
  8 Schroeder, Heidi          SO LAR                    59.56      59.37#       
      28.24   31.13                                                
  9 Trombley, Macy            FR WOR                  1:00.08    1:00.19#       
      28.63   31.56                                                
 10 Moodry, Kelly             SR SHE                  1:03.12    1:00.65#       
      29.24   31.41                                                
 11 Olsen, Kaycee             SO GRV                    59.97    1:00.94#       
      29.31   31.63                                                
 12 Smith, Abi                SR CEN                  1:00.00    1:00.98#       
      29.08   31.90                                                
 13 Merrick, Adrienne         SO GRV                  1:00.72    1:01.22*       
      28.42   32.80                                                
 14 Olson, Savannah           JR KWH                    59.66    1:01.48*       
      29.24   32.24                                                
 15 Waller, Ariah             JR CEN                  1:04.71    1:01.56*       
      29.47   32.09                                                
 16 Billington, Morgan        JR LAR                  1:03.81    1:01.67*       
      29.60   32.07                                                
 17 Smith, Ragan              JR LAR                  1:04.67   x1:01.93*       
      29.78   32.15                                                
 18 Bydlon, Grace             SO CAM                  1:02.07    1:01.96*       
      29.69   32.27                                                
 19 Frederickson, Jenna       JR SHE                  1:01.51    1:02.25*       
      29.79   32.46                                                
 20 Knottnerus, Delaney       SO THB                  1:00.04    1:02.34*       
      30.34   32.00                                                
 21 Reed, Emma                SO CEN                  1:05.60    1:02.41*       
      29.71   32.70                                                
 22 Mirich, Jakobi            SO CSO                  1:01.80    1:02.44*       
      29.90   32.54                                                
 23 Knez, Trae                SR THB                  1:00.35    1:02.83*       
      30.18   32.65                                                
 24 Mitchell, Audrey          JR KWH                  1:01.00    1:02.96*       
      30.11   32.85                                                
 25 McConnell, Kiley          SR LAN                  1:02.93    1:03.29*       
      30.64   32.65                                                
 26 Aghbashian, Ainsley       SR CSO                  1:04.22    1:03.55*       
      30.30   33.25                                                
 27 Fehringer, Molly          JR LAN                  1:02.77    1:03.61*       
      29.21   34.40                                                
 28 Riddle, Luci              FR BUF                  1:03.70    1:03.77*       
      30.39   33.38                                                
 29 Alsup, Kate               SO SHE                  1:07.90    1:03.95*       
      30.74   33.21                                                
 30 Lutz, Grace               SO KWH                    59.33    1:04.27        
      29.67   34.60                                                
 31 Aldred, Shelby            SR RSP                  1:03.40    1:04.29        
      30.33   33.96                                                
 31 Moore, Shayla             SO DOU                  1:06.14    1:04.29        
      30.71   33.58                                                
 33 Harms, Anja               FR LAN                  1:03.34    1:04.80        
      30.20   34.60                                                
 34 Robins, Emilee            SR LAN                  1:03.45    1:05.35        
      31.21   34.14                                                
 35 Kersenbrock, Hanni        FR CEN                  1:07.89   x1:05.45        
      31.09   34.36                                                
 36 Farris, Cheyanne          SO EAS                  1:02.77    1:05.81        
      30.56   35.25                                                
 37 Foerster, Sarah           JR GRV                  1:06.48    1:06.31        
      31.87   34.44                                                
 38 Hartl, Kayalei            FR KWH                  1:07.35    1:06.35        
      31.39   34.96                                                
 39 Foerster, Emily           JR GRV                  1:06.21   x1:06.73        
      32.19   34.54                                                
 40 Martinez, Aubrie          SR RSP                  1:07.70    1:07.15        
      31.72   35.43                                                
 41 Hardin, Samantha          JR GRV                  1:09.76   x1:07.17        
      32.59   34.58                                                
 42 Morrison, Mikayla         JR KWH                  1:06.96   x1:07.75        
      32.65   35.10                                                
 43 Jones, Kayla              FR KWH                  1:08.92   x1:08.03        
      32.89   35.14                                                
 44 Stigers, Andrea           SR LAN                  1:05.98   x1:08.47        
      31.92   36.55                                                
 45 Cherek, Arden             SO EAS                  1:05.77    1:08.48        
      33.41   35.07                                                
 46 Dilts-Vargas, Tresa       JR NCH                  1:11.30    1:08.84        
      33.21   35.63                                                
 47 Maxwell, Taylin           FR SHE                  1:07.09    1:08.85        
      32.93   35.92                                                
 48 Eby, Bry                  FR CAM                  1:10.58    1:09.15        
      32.85   36.30                                                
 49 Phillips, Dillen          FR CSO                  1:10.34    1:10.07        
      33.31   36.76                                                
 50 Ramsdell, Jaida           JR THB                  1:11.26    1:10.16        
      32.82   37.34                                                
 51 Pearson, Emily            SR NEW                  1:09.08    1:10.28        
      33.80   36.48                                                
 52 Bond, Sugar               SO CAM                  1:10.20    1:10.31        
      33.89   36.42                                                
 53 Wardle, Mayce             JR EAS                  1:13.91    1:11.01        
      33.43   37.58                                                
 54 Womack, Meann             JR LAN                  1:09.91   x1:11.29        
      35.78   35.51                                                
 55 Hunt, Connie              SR CSO                  1:13.91    1:11.31        
      34.63   36.68                                                
 56 Gomez, Cassidy            JR GRV                  1:12.00   x1:11.52        
      33.97   37.55                                                
 57 Temple, Lexis             SO DOU                  1:11.32    1:12.54        
      33.68   38.86                                                
 58 Post, Alize               SO CAM                  1:11.62    1:12.63        
      34.53   38.10                                                
 59 Stewart, Maci             SR EAS                  1:16.20    1:12.73        
      34.26   38.47                                                
 60 Haselhuhn, Holly          SO RSP                  1:12.50    1:13.56        
      36.22   37.34                                                
 61 Tyler, Demi               SR GRV                  1:15.03   x1:14.10        
      35.40   38.70                                                
 62 Bald Eagle, Shaylissa     JR LAN                  1:14.52   x1:14.61        
      34.71   39.90                                                
 63 Mathis, Isabelle          FR DOU                  1:15.66    1:14.89        
      34.88   40.01                                                
 63 Henry, Isabelle           SO EAS                  1:12.00   x1:14.89        
      33.84   41.05                                                
 65 Bybee, Alexis             SR GRV                  1:16.31   x1:16.91        
      37.12   39.79                                                
 66 Ruen, Breanna             SR THB                  1:16.08    1:17.22        
      36.83   40.39                                                
 67 Porter, Aubrey            JR THB                  1:13.76   x1:17.45        
      36.69   40.76                                                
 68 Bryant, Tallyn            SO CSO                  1:19.53   x1:17.70        
      36.00   41.70                                                
 69 Petri, Jessica            FR GRV                  1:17.91   x1:17.89        
      37.64   40.25                                                
 70 Anderson, Stephanie       FR CSO                  1:30.03   x1:19.91        
      37.55   42.36                                                
 71 Martz, Tatum                 NCH                  1:16.55    1:20.29        
      38.61   41.68                                                
 72 Liggett, Chevelle         FR RSP                  1:23.59    1:21.04        
      37.33   43.71                                                
 73 Blom, Taliah              SO NCH                  1:25.40    1:22.07        
      39.37   42.70                                                
 74 Sisneros, Quirinita       SO RIV                  1:23.34    1:22.67        
      39.32   43.35                                                
 75 Carugo, Cecilia              NCH                       NT    1:22.92        
      39.57   43.35                                                
 76 Licking, Dakotta          SO CAM                  1:22.25   x1:23.89        
      39.58   44.31                                                
 77 Keelin, Celeste           SO RSP                  1:25.27   x1:24.21        
      40.97   43.24                                                
 78 Toelle, Lydia             FR CSO                  1:26.64   x1:25.32        
      41.16   44.16                                                
 79 McAteer, Sydny               KWH                  1:31.00   x1:25.50        
      40.42   45.08                                                
 80 Crain, Katalina           SO THB                  1:23.67   x1:25.54        
      42.44   43.10                                                
 81 France, Hailey            SO GRV                  1:29.85   x1:28.35        
      41.99   46.36                                                
 82 Hiatt, Betty              SO RIV                  1:34.89    1:31.52        
      43.73   47.79                                                
 83 Hiatt, Mary               SO RIV                  1:32.80    1:32.06        
      44.26   47.80                                                
 84 Dreise, Bei               JR LAR                  1:32.45   x1:33.21        
      44.74   48.47                                                
 85 Blare, Jadyn              FR THB                  1:26.31   x1:35.58        
      44.57   51.01                                                
 86 Tate, Madeline            FR RIV                  1:52.10   x1:47.81        
      51.57   56.24                                                
 -- Fittje, Diana                NCH                       NT         DQ        
 -- Crowe, Olivia             SO THB                  1:15.53         NS        
 -- Ross, Kate Lynn           FR BUF                  1:37.39         NS        
 -- Wuolle, Alexis            SO RSP                  1:21.54         NS        
 -- Johansen, Taylor          SO RSP                  1:30.96         NS        
 
Event 15  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeFauw, Ron                  RSSC                 4:54.18    5:06.17        
      26.69   29.88   31.07   30.85   30.95   31.26   31.83   31.58
      31.28   30.78                                                
  2 Degnan, Riley             FR GST                  5:35.00    5:38.98        
      29.30   32.46   34.38   35.35   35.40   34.23   34.82   34.34
      34.56   34.14                                                
  3 Kelly, Rowan              FR LSC                  5:40.13    5:43.49        
      30.19   33.68   34.05   34.23   35.22   35.66   35.14   35.67
      35.46   34.19                                                
  4 Erramouspe, Anthony          RSSC                 5:50.00    5:58.98        
      30.85   36.07   37.10   37.48   38.11   37.58   36.59   37.11
      34.68   33.41                                                
  5 Mullins, Rees                CCA                  6:36.32    6:11.28        
      30.65   36.93   37.41   38.76   38.06   37.83   38.81   38.59
      38.00   36.24                                                
 
Event 16  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 6:41.00                                                        
        4A Q: # 6:10.00                                                        
      Invite: ^ 5:13.11        2004 K Heiss, Kelly Walsh                       
    3A STATE: + 5:17.92        1998 K Peck, Buffalo                            
    4A STATE: @ 5:09.53        2008 TJ Padova, CCHS                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carsrud, Sani             SR THB                  5:14.75    5:19.85#       
      27.84   31.45   31.72   32.02   32.12   32.72   33.09   33.29
      33.02   32.58                                                
  2 Clerkin, Maggie           SR LAR                  5:22.89    5:23.59#       
      29.39   31.67   32.09   32.39   32.54   32.96   33.45   33.34
      33.06   32.70                                                
  3 Hauber, Mckenna           JR CAM                  5:26.00    5:28.49#       
      29.07   31.90   32.45   32.79   33.17   33.51   34.04   34.51
      33.73   33.32                                                
  4 Morton, Sage              SO LAR                  5:33.50    5:35.72#       
      29.81   32.99   33.66   34.30   34.53   34.19   35.13   34.31
      33.92   32.88                                                
  5 Eggers, Gladys            FR CEN                  5:37.70    5:39.66#       
      31.17   34.15   34.04   34.30   34.40   34.45   34.49   34.87
      34.82   32.97                                                
  6 Lee, Lauren               FR GRV                  5:40.94    5:41.10#       
      30.27   33.07   34.40   35.25   35.21   34.92   35.38   35.01
      34.70   32.89                                                
  7 Kulow, Maria              SR LAN                  5:43.32    5:41.65#       
      31.35   34.08   34.67   34.60   34.48   34.59   34.67   35.27
      34.73   33.21                                                
  8 Pietsch, Rachel           SR CEN                  5:26.33    5:41.76#       
      30.03   33.28   34.63   34.62   34.48   34.75   34.50   35.66
      35.62   34.19                                                
  9 Jablin, Madie             SO LAR                  5:48.46    5:46.13#       
      30.88   34.24   34.80   35.21   35.24   35.08   35.27   35.51
      35.13   34.77                                                
 10 Lauze, Alexa              FR GRV                  5:47.07    5:46.81#       
      30.16   33.37   34.89   35.54   35.39   35.83   35.81   35.61
    1:10.21                                                        
 11 Robison, Pippin           SR SHE                  5:24.84    5:47.34#       
      29.85   33.43   33.71   34.44   34.61   35.44   36.61   36.99
      36.49   35.77                                                
 12 Troudt, Rachel            SR CEN                  5:48.75    5:48.48#       
      31.22   33.76   34.57   34.99   35.14   35.39   35.46   36.12
      36.37   35.46                                                
 13 Thoney, Olivia            SR SHE                  5:52.75    5:53.66#       
      31.07   34.36   35.47   35.77   36.05   35.64   36.18   36.68
      37.08   35.36                                                
 14 Mullikin, Jadyn           JR SHE                  6:08.19    5:59.64#       
      31.42   35.15   36.09   36.55   36.95   37.32   37.50   37.42
      35.97   35.27                                                
 15 Anderson, Whitney         SR RSP                  6:04.46    6:01.57#       
      31.91   34.96   37.12   36.96   36.85   36.93   37.00   37.04
      37.06   35.74                                                
 16 Potter, Ruth              SO EAS                  6:06.30    6:02.25#       
      32.99   35.07   36.08   36.91   36.84   37.04   37.42   37.52
      36.94   35.44                                                
 17 Massengill, Tatum         FR CEN                  6:04.53    6:04.50#       
      33.23   36.40   36.74   36.64   38.00   36.44   37.47   37.40
      37.42   34.76                                                
 18 Gose, Lily                SO LAN                  6:08.91    6:05.87#       
      31.77   35.75   37.09   36.83   37.39   37.22   37.92   38.29
      38.03   35.58                                                
 19 Mathis, Sheridan          JR DOU                  5:53.95    6:15.04*       
      34.18   37.21   36.73   38.69   38.57   37.83   38.86   38.70
      37.67   36.60                                                
 20 Holles, Sarah             SR LAR                  6:15.79    6:16.55*       
      34.02   37.49   38.52   38.49   38.51   38.24   38.19   38.07
      38.11   36.91                                                
 21 Vlastos, Mazzi            FR KWH                  6:23.65    6:18.25*       
      34.15   37.03   37.62   38.96   39.16   39.08   38.94   38.57
      38.43   36.31                                                
 22 Danko, Madylin            SR THB                  6:40.52    6:20.91*       
      33.90   37.36   37.91   38.85   38.95   38.94   38.93   38.92
      39.22   37.93                                                
 23 Miller, Payton            SO RSP                  6:01.23    6:23.92*       
      34.60   39.00   39.11   38.80   39.15   38.97   39.56   38.57
      38.44   37.72                                                
 24 Clyde, Olivia             SR THB                  6:38.56    6:29.04*       
      33.60   37.39   38.59   39.44   39.88   40.22   40.77   41.40
      39.99   37.76                                                
 25 Kennedy, Quynn            JR BUF                  6:29.23    6:37.56*       
      33.88   37.93   39.41   40.70   40.95   41.58   41.37   41.76
      41.25   38.73                                                
 26 Kilian, Amayah            JR THB                  6:53.76    6:42.41        
      35.01   38.13   39.37   40.56   40.96   41.08   42.37   41.64
      42.31   40.98                                                
 27 Blackford, Jayleen        FR KWH                  6:54.16    6:46.35        
      34.65   39.97   40.76   41.26   41.84   42.39   42.02   42.01
      41.59   39.86                                                
 28 Fryer, Sierra             SO GRV                  7:04.63    6:46.72        
      35.31   39.78   40.99   41.45   42.36   41.99   41.88   42.87
      42.36   37.73                                                
 29 Firth, Sierra             FR LAN                  6:51.06    6:49.62        
      34.30   40.81   42.36   42.15   42.81   42.43   42.44   41.87
      41.89   38.56                                                
 30 Beck, Emerson             SO NCH                  7:06.87    6:52.89        
      35.85   39.39   41.06   42.00   42.11   42.74   43.37   43.40
      43.09   39.88                                                
 31 Gardea, Delaney           FR GRV                  7:00.40    6:56.28        
      36.54   40.87   42.12   41.47   42.45   42.69   43.54   42.75
      42.36   41.49                                                
 32 Shereda, Cynthia          SR GRV                  7:23.88   x7:12.51        
      36.68   43.48   44.38   44.90   45.59   45.61   44.37   45.27
      41.29   40.94                                                
 33 Wrage, Skyler             SR WOR                  7:01.12    7:17.46        
      38.61   43.54   44.15   44.75   45.40   44.69   44.90   44.51
      43.81   43.10                                                
 34 Bryan, Cheyenne           SO RIV                  7:32.30    7:21.19        
      38.15   43.15   44.75   45.02   44.97   44.80   45.29   45.71
      45.42   43.93                                                
 35 Clark, Bailee             SR GRV                  7:13.69   x7:33.79        
      38.80   46.75   46.80   47.73   46.35   47.40   45.46   46.93
      44.76   42.81                                                
 36 Elrod, Kelsey             FR NCH                       NT    7:58.88        
      43.22   47.73   47.71   49.47   49.82   48.56   49.42   48.41
      48.72   45.82                                                
 37 Bills, River              FR BUF                  8:00.93    7:59.92        
      40.41   46.45   49.63   48.96   50.58   49.67   49.72   49.94
      49.22   45.34                                                
 
Event 17  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laramie Swim Club  'A'                            1:32.13    1:31.67        
     1) DeYoung, Max FR                 2) Lake, McKay SR                 
     3) Richardson, Noah SO             4) Franc, Jesse JR                
       22.57    23.02    23.09    22.99                                    
  2 Gillette  Swim Team  'A'                          1:40.40    1:36.31        
     1) Albers, JR JR                   2) Hoffman, Landon SO             
     3) Brandon, Jordan SR              4) Poley, Gunnar JR               
       23.84    24.23    25.88    22.36                                    
  3 Wyoming Waves  'A'                                1:40.09    1:39.57        
     1) Marshall, Walker SO             2) Turner, Trey FR                
     3) Turner, Micah JR                4) Wessenberg, Stephen JR         
       23.66    27.87    24.34    23.70                                    
  4 United Southwest Aquatics  'A'                         NT    1:43.72        
     1) Lyon, Dean                      2) Kraft, Elijah                  
     3) Richmond, Jason                 4) Hutchison, Lane                
       25.23    28.32    25.71    24.46                                    
  5 Capital City Athletics  'A'                            NT    1:45.14        
     1) Anderson, Benjamin              2) Price, Jared                   
     3) Mullins, Rees                   4) Fawcett, Nathan                
       23.52    27.46    28.88    25.28                                    
 -- Laramie Swim Club  'B'                                 NT   x1:39.66        
     1) Pickard, Logan JR               2) Fontana, Connor SO             
     3) Kelly, Rowan FR                 4) Richardson, Jacob FR           
       24.81    24.23    26.78    23.84                                    
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      Invite: ^ 1:41.18        1996 CCHS                                       
    3A STATE: + 1:41.47        2013 Jackson Hole                               
    4A STATE: @ 1:36.81        2016 CCHS                                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laramie High School  'A'                          1:41.18    1:41.14^       
     1) Burchi, Carter JR               2) McPherson, Olivia SO           
     3) Weathermon, Catie JR            4) Clerkin, Maggie SR             
       26.00    24.35    25.39    25.40                                    
  2 Sheridan High School  'A'                         1:42.29    1:41.32+       
     1) Carroll, Piper JR               2) Baldacci, Taylor JR            
     3) Green, Molly SR                 4) Robison, Zoe SO                
       25.26    25.74    25.29    25.03                                    
  3 Thunder Basin High School  'A'                    1:43.62    1:43.72        
     1) Ochsner, Shaylee JR             2) Pikula, Lauren JR              
     3) Poley, Libby SO                 4) Carsrud, Sani SR               
       26.41    27.09    25.93    24.29                                    
  4 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                 1:42.00    1:45.23        
     1) Geyer, Sammy SR                 2) Pietsch, Rachel SR             
     3) Cavanaugh, Porscha SO           4) Smith, Abi SR                  
       24.57    26.77    26.61    27.28                                    
  5 Worland  'A'                                      1:47.38    1:46.95        
     1) Trombley, Macy FR               2) Collingwood, Kristen SR        
     3) Warren, Juli JR                 4) Russell, Ellyse JR             
       27.20    27.97    26.17    25.61                                    
  6 Campbell County High School  'A'                  1:48.52    1:48.72        
     1) Holwell, Jenny JR               2) Hauber, Mckenna JR             
     3) Rehard, Klaire SO               4) Bydlon, Grace SO               
       25.96    26.86    28.49    27.41                                    
  7 Green River  'A'                                  1:45.66    1:49.00        
     1) Sanders, Sydni SO               2) Lee, Lauren FR                 
     3) Jensen, Lauren FR               4) Olsen, Kaycee SO               
       26.55    28.14    27.47    26.84                                    
  8 Kelly Walsh High School  'A'                      1:50.84    1:52.16        
     1) Olson, Savannah JR              2) Mitchell, Audrey JR            
     3) Morrison, Mikayla JR            4) Lutz, Grace SO                 
       27.85    27.75    28.65    27.91                                    
  9 Lander Valley High School  'A'                    1:47.44    1:52.66        
     1) Cox, Avery SR                   2) Fehringer, Molly JR            
     3) Harms, Anja FR                  4) Fowler, Olivia SO              
       27.84    28.25    35.03    21.54                                    
 10 Cheyenne East High School  'A'                    1:55.27    1:57.31        
     1) Farris, Cheyanne SO             2) Potter, Ruth SO                
     3) Farris, Kelly SR                4) Smith, McKenna SR              
       29.83    30.89    29.22    27.37                                    
 11 Buffalo High School  'A'                          1:57.00    1:59.77        
     1) Webber, Ashlee FR               2) Wagner, Miranda SR             
     3) Kennedy, Quynn JR               4) Riddle, Luci FR                
       30.53    30.26    31.33    27.65                                    
 12 Douglas Bearcats  'A'                             1:57.01    2:05.20        
     1) Moore, Shayla SO                2) Cobb, Claire SR                
     3) Temple, Lexis SO                4) Mathis, Sheridan JR            
       29.05    33.01    35.37    27.77                                    
 13 Cheyenne South Bison  'A'                         2:05.44    2:05.91        
     1) Hunt, Connie SR                 2) Bassett, Keyarra SO            
     3) Graham, Rebekah FR              4) Phillips, Dillen FR            
       31.15    32.95    31.94    29.87                                    
 14 Newcastle High School  'A'                        2:13.46    2:06.98        
     1) Pearson, Emily SR               2) Coburn, Riley SR               
     3) Townsend, Madison FR            4) Henkle, Becca FR               
       34.39    31.31    33.40    27.88                                    
 15 Rock Springs High School  'A'                     1:59.09    2:07.92        
     1) Martinez, Aubrie SR             2) Mathis, Brixen SO              
     3) Haselhuhn, Holly SO             4) Miller, Payton SO              
       30.39    33.31    34.33    29.89                                    
 16 Natrona County High School  'A'                   2:18.00    2:10.44        
     1) Roberts, Audrey FR              2) Tobin, Taegen FR               
     3) Dilts-Vargas, Tresa JR          4) Martz, Tatum                   
                         31.36    32.97                                    
 -- Laramie High School  'B'                          1:54.13   x1:53.19        
     1) Smith, Ragan JR                 2) Schroeder, Heidi SO            
     3) Morton, Sage SO                 4) Jablin, Madie SO               
       29.49    27.41    27.65    28.64                                    
 -- Sheridan High School  'B'                         1:55.28   x1:55.72        
     1) Alsup, Kate SO                  2) Moodry, Kelly SR               
     3) Green, Libby FR                 4) Frederickson, Jenna JR         
       29.11    27.80    30.91    27.90                                    
 -- Green River  'B'                                  1:55.23   x1:56.15        
     1) Young, Madison FR               2) Lauze, Alexa FR                
     3) Merrick, Adrienne SO            4) Mandros, Emilee JR             
       29.15    28.11    28.67    30.22                                    
 -- Kelly Walsh High School  'B'                      1:59.66   x2:01.64        
     1) Hartl, Kayalei FR               2) Everard, Hailey SR             
     3) Salazar, Jillian SR             4) Jones, Kayla FR                
       29.66    29.92    30.61    31.45                                    
 -- Cheyenne Central High School  'B'                 1:56.00   x2:01.72        
     1) Reed, Emma SO                   2) Troudt, Rachel SR              
     3) Kersenbrock, Hanni FR           4) Moon, Morgan SO                
       28.83    29.50    31.06    32.33                                    
 -- Thunder Basin High School  'B'                    2:03.58   x2:01.80        
     1) Kilian, Amayah JR               2) Talbott, Anna FR               
     3) Ramsdell, Jaida JR              4) Danko, Madylin SR              
       29.05    31.85    30.39    30.51                                    
 -- Lander Valley High School  'C'                    1:54.34   x2:03.49        
     1) Aadahl, Carina SR               2) Stigers, McKella SO            
     3) Harris, Noelle JR               4) Womack, Meann JR               
       29.78    31.93    30.70    31.08                                    
 -- Lander Valley High School  'B'                    1:53.06   x2:04.83        
     1) McConnell, Kiley SR             2) Cecrle, Becky SR               
     3) Robins, Emilee SR               4) Stigers, Andrea SR             
       29.92    31.30  1:03.61                                             
 -- Cheyenne East High School  'B'                    2:05.51   x2:06.95        
     1) Smith, Saige SR                 2) Stewart, Maci SR               
     3) Henry, Isabelle SO              4) Cherek, Arden SO               
       31.03    33.14    33.04    29.74                                    
 -- Laramie High School  'C'                          2:07.13   x2:06.96        
     1) White, Teryn JR                 2) Mickelson, Ivy FR              
     3) Jablin, Kate SR                 4) Busch, Katie JR                
       29.37    36.44    30.68    30.47                                    
 -- Green River  'C'                                  2:06.21   x2:07.90        
     1) Moffatt, Merika SO              2) Souza, Selena SR               
     3) Foerster, Emily JR              4) Gomez, Cassidy JR              
       34.98    28.56    31.46    32.90                                    
 -- Campbell County High School  'B'                  2:12.10   x2:14.47        
     1) Eby, Bry FR                     2) Bond, Sugar SO                 
     3) Post, Alize SO                  4) Licking, Dakotta SO            
       31.05    33.79    32.76    36.87                                    
 -- Lander Valley High School  'D'                         NT   x2:15.84        
     1) Bald Eagle, Shaylissa JR        2) Baron, Anne SO                 
     3) Logan, Madeline FR              4)                                
       33.29    32.82    35.51    34.22                                    
 -- Worland  'B'                                      2:17.65   x2:17.08        
     1) Brown, Emily SR                 2) Rice, Alejandra SO             
     3) Harris, Kaila FR                4) Wrage, Skyler SR               
       34.51    33.38    35.32    33.87                                    
 -- Douglas Bearcats  'B'                             2:35.02   x2:21.85        
     1) Smith, Shauna FR                2) Vaillette, Kiari FR            
     3) Mathis, Isabelle FR             4) Haroldson, Christina FR        
       35.47    40.91    32.53    32.94                                    
 -- Natrona County High School  'B'                   2:30.00   x2:23.33        
     1) Carugo, Cecilia                 2) Blom, Taliah SO                
     3) Oden, Madelynn SO               4) Kelley, Ashley JR              
       34.28    37.42    36.09    35.54                                    
 -- Kelly Walsh High School  'C'                      2:07.68   x2:23.62        
     1) Ballard, Maddie JR              2) Parks, Jessica JR              
     3) McAteer, Sydny                  4) Blackford, Jayleen FR          
       32.30    36.31    43.65    31.36                                    
 -- Buffalo High School  'B'                               NT   x2:25.44        
     1) Mahoney, Aviana JR              2) Bills, River FR                
     3) Kessler, Mckinley FR            4) Ross, Kate Lynn FR             
       37.77    39.42    35.38    32.87                                    
 -- Laramie High School  'D'                          2:20.13   x2:32.03        
     1) Vick, Kae FR                    2) Dreise, Bei JR                 
     3) Price, Fayth FR                 4) Holles, Sydney FR              
       39.65    40.43    38.16    33.79                                    
 -- Thunder Basin High School  'C'                         NT   x2:32.94        
     1) Blare, Jadyn FR                 2) Porter, Aubrey JR              
     3) Ruen, Breanna SR                4) Jones, Brenna SO               
       43.07    37.94    35.22    36.71                                    
 -- Cheyenne South Bison  'B'                         2:24.02   x2:33.45        
     1) Anderson, Stephanie FR          2) Toelle, Lydia FR               
     3) Jacoby, Adrianna JR             4) Bryant, Tallyn SO              
       36.23    41.55    32.36    43.31                                    
 -- Laramie High School  'E'                               NT   x4:02.27        
     1) Buckner, Marygrace SO           2) Orunsolu, Ayo SO               
     3) Oiler, Claribel JR              4) Hamann, Toni SO                
     1:19.60    56.26    45.52  1:00.89                                    
 -- Green River  'E'                                       NT         NS        
 -- Green River  'D'                                       NT         NS        
 -- Kelly Walsh High School  'D'                           NT         NS        
     1) Weader, Hannah FR               2) Florence, Abigail FR           
     3) Romano, Julie SR                4)                                
 -- Cheyenne Central High School  'C'                      NT         NS        
     1)                                 2) Kaste, Jamie FR                
     3) Waller, Ariah JR                4)                                
 
Event 19  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeYoung, Max              FR LSC                    54.03      53.47        
      26.26   27.21                                                
  2 Wessenberg, Stephen       JR WAVE                   57.26      54.20        
      26.68   27.52                                                
  3 Albers, JR                JR GST                    57.89      59.31        
      29.38   29.93                                                
  4 Richardson, Noah          SO LSC                  1:00.13    1:00.35        
      28.22   32.13                                                
  5 Hasskamp, Hunter          SR CASC                   56.14    1:00.77        
      29.54   31.23                                                
  6 Fawcett, Nathan              CCA                  1:04.28    1:04.69        
      31.71   32.98                                                
  7 Price, Jared                 CCA                  1:13.04    1:06.32        
      31.55   34.77                                                
  8 Yates, Thomas             FR SST                  1:12.88    1:06.34        
      33.19   33.15                                                
 -- Richardson, Jacob         FR LSC                  1:05.13         NS        
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 1:14.00                                                        
        4A Q: # 1:09.00                                                        
      Invite: ^   55.96        2009 D Knutson, Minot ND                        
    3A STATE: +   57.62        2013 C Tarver, Jackson                          
    4A STATE: @   55.96        2010 S Schaedler, CCHS                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Piper            JR SHE                  1:01.17    1:01.41#       
      30.07   31.34                                                
  2 Mullikin, Jadyn           JR SHE                  1:00.32    1:03.02#       
      30.74   32.28                                                
  3 Jensen, Lauren            FR GRV                  1:03.71    1:03.09#       
      31.15   31.94                                                
  4 Gross, Hannah             FR NEW                  1:05.00    1:03.79#       
      31.24   32.55                                                
  5 Fowler, Olivia            SO LAN                  1:03.60    1:03.90#       
      31.30   32.60                                                
  6 Poley, Libby              SO THB                  1:05.10    1:05.86#       
      32.53   33.33                                                
  7 Birge, Hannah             FR CEN                  1:05.80    1:06.67#       
      32.16   34.51                                                
  8 Gopp, Kaylie              SR RIV                  1:05.75    1:07.44#       
      32.87   34.57                                                
  9 Jablin, Madie             SO LAR                  1:07.03    1:07.66#       
      32.89   34.77                                                
 10 Eggers, Gladys            FR CEN                  1:07.68    1:07.92#       
      32.98   34.94                                                
 11 Rehard, Klaire            SO CAM                  1:08.80    1:08.14#       
      33.10   35.04                                                
 12 Vanlandingham, Christa    SO CEN                  1:07.07    1:08.33#       
      32.97   35.36                                                
 13 Layher, Desirea           SR DOU                  1:10.08    1:09.50*       
      34.22   35.28                                                
 14 Fernandez, Addy           FR RSP                  1:07.67    1:09.51*       
      34.06   35.45                                                
 15 Scheuber, Teal            SR SHE                  1:01.02    1:09.63*       
      32.98   36.65                                                
 16 Hubert, Lindsay           SO KWH                  1:07.77    1:09.73*       
      33.56   36.17                                                
 17 Massengill, Trinity       FR CEN                  1:09.00    1:09.81*       
      33.54   36.27                                                
 18 Smedley, Aubrey           SR CEN                  1:09.00   x1:10.07*       
 19 Green, Libby              FR SHE                  1:14.05    1:10.59*       
      34.72   35.87                                                
 20 Dempsey, Hannah           JR CEN                  1:10.00   x1:10.77*       
      33.95   36.82                                                
 21 Massengill, Tatum         FR CEN                  1:07.89   x1:11.16*       
      35.22   35.94                                                
 22 Graves, Tayiah            JR LAR                  1:08.69    1:11.71*       
      34.82   36.89                                                
 23 Anderson, Whitney         SR RSP                  1:08.51    1:12.44*       
      35.73   36.71                                                
 24 Stanek, Ella              FR WOR                  1:12.27    1:12.59*       
      35.58   37.01                                                
 25 Reyes, Emily              SO GRV                  1:11.39    1:14.18        
      36.66   37.52                                                
 26 Gilliland, Cayla          FR CSO                  1:15.05    1:14.35        
      35.66   38.69                                                
 27 DeYoung, Jordan           SR LAR                  1:15.27    1:15.42        
      36.45   38.97                                                
 28 Foerster, Sarah           JR GRV                  1:14.44    1:15.86        
      37.16   38.70                                                
 29 Cecrle, Becky             SR LAN                  1:10.16    1:16.43        
      37.62   38.81                                                
 30 Temple, Lexis             SO DOU                  1:17.28    1:17.47        
      36.98   40.49                                                
 31 Hardin, Samantha          JR GRV                  1:19.49    1:17.73        
      38.37   39.36                                                
 32 Graham, Rebekah           FR CSO                  1:21.20    1:17.99        
      37.70   40.29                                                
 33 McFate, Megan             JR LAR                  1:19.70    1:18.65        
      37.71   40.94                                                
 34 Jones, Kayla              FR KWH                  1:20.08    1:19.36        
      39.02   40.34                                                
 35 Roberts, Audrey           FR NCH                  1:18.66    1:19.61        
      39.03   40.58                                                
 36 Phillips, Abby            JR KWH                  1:21.10    1:20.45        
      39.61   40.84                                                
 37 McCartor, Zoe             SO LAR                  1:21.50   x1:23.05        
      39.80   43.25                                                
 38 Lloyd, Kamilyn            FR GRV                  1:22.82   x1:23.75        
      41.18   42.57                                                
 39 Bassett, Keyarra          SO CSO                  1:25.44    1:25.51        
      41.85   43.66                                                
 40 Hoff, Maggie              SO THB                  1:22.40    1:25.59        
      41.74   43.85                                                
 41 Kessler, Mckinley         FR BUF                  1:24.10    1:26.37        
      42.63   43.74                                                
 42 Petri, Jessica            FR GRV                  1:28.45   x1:27.84        
      44.00   43.84                                                
 43 Logan, Madeline           FR LAN                  1:28.04    1:31.25        
      43.44   47.81                                                
 44 Mahoney, Aviana           JR BUF                  1:35.22    1:32.37        
 45 Rice, Alejandra           SO WOR                  1:41.00    1:33.15        
 46 Martz, Tatum                 NCH                  1:34.50    1:35.22        
      47.18   48.04                                                
 47 Smith, Shauna             FR DOU                  1:37.96    1:40.19        
      46.79   53.40                                                
 48 McAteer, Sydny               KWH                  1:43.77    1:40.56        
      47.86   52.70                                                
 49 Vaillette, Kiari          FR DOU                  1:53.26    1:40.92        
      48.05   52.87                                                
 50 Emmitt, Gracie            SO NEW                  1:46.18    1:42.16        
      47.01   55.15                                                
 51 Tobin, Taegen             FR NCH                  1:40.28    1:42.72        
      50.52   52.20                                                
 52 Orunsolu, Ayo             SO LAR                       NT   x2:14.54        
    1:00.40 1:14.14                                                
 53 Duca, Larqin              FR SHE                  2:40.89   x2:28.94        
 -- Waldock, River            FR KWH                  1:09.98         NS        
 -- Killpack, Abby            SR LAR                  1:10.14         NS        
 
Event 21  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moffatt, Ethan               USA                    59.11    1:03.68        
      30.22   33.46                                                
  2 Christensen, Corte           GST                  1:06.00    1:07.44        
      31.31   36.13                                                
  3 Brandon, Jordan           SR GST                  1:10.45    1:09.28        
      32.17   37.11                                                
  4 Anderson, Joshua             CCA                  1:09.93    1:10.95        
      33.59   37.36                                                
  5 Golding, Jordan           FR WAVE                 1:15.99    1:11.85        
      33.86   37.99                                                
  6 Johnson, Logan               USA                       NT    1:11.94        
      33.34   38.60                                                
  7 Turner, Trey              FR WAVE                 1:10.88    1:14.66        
      34.93   39.73                                                
  8 Kraft, Elijah                USA                  1:24.00    1:19.46        
      37.41   42.05                                                
  9 Donnelly, Severin         SR CASC                 1:20.33    1:23.13        
      37.97   45.16                                                
 10 Elliott, Riley               WAVE                      NT    1:23.16        
      39.76   43.40                                                
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 1:22.65                                                        
        4A Q: # 1:19.00                                                        
      Invite: ^ 1:05.49        2015 A Waldum, Gillette                         
    3A STATE: + 1:08.02        2003 L Rolfe, Newcastle                         
    4A STATE: @ 1:03.56        2015 A Waldum, CCHS                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geyer, Sammy              SR CEN                  1:03.50    1:04.43^       
      30.36   34.07                                                
  2 Holwell, Jenny            JR CAM                  1:06.51    1:05.81+       
      30.89   34.92                                                
  3 Ochsner, Shaylee          JR THB                  1:09.99    1:10.51#       
      32.70   37.81                                                
  4 Baldacci, Taylor          JR SHE                  1:10.31    1:10.65#       
      33.37   37.28                                                
  5 Warren, Juli              JR WOR                  1:12.87    1:12.35#       
      34.29   38.06                                                
  6 Everard, Hailey           SR KWH                  1:13.29    1:13.84#       
      34.98   38.86                                                
  7 Frederickson, Jenna       JR SHE                  1:17.57    1:15.04#       
      36.29   38.75                                                
  8 Near, Kendyl              SO CSO                  1:13.92    1:15.32#       
      35.32   40.00                                                
  9 Aadahl, Carina            SR LAN                  1:15.49    1:16.61#       
      37.47   39.14                                                
 10 McConnell, Kiley          SR LAN                  1:15.81    1:17.19#       
      37.22   39.97                                                
 11 Farris, Kelly             SR EAS                  1:14.97    1:18.18#       
      35.94   42.24                                                
 12 Miller, Tanner            SR RSP                  1:17.99    1:18.25#       
      36.98   41.27                                                
 13 Souza, Selena             SR GRV                  1:23.32    1:18.68#       
      36.56   42.12                                                
 14 Busch, Katie              JR LAR                  1:15.33    1:18.75#       
      36.24   42.51                                                
 15 Krause, Caroline          FR LAR                  1:19.54    1:19.87*       
      36.69   43.18                                                
 16 Dale, Alyssa              SO LAR                  1:21.44    1:20.45*       
      38.38   42.07                                                
 17 McPherson, Katie          FR LAR                  1:19.87    1:20.77*       
      36.96   43.81                                                
 18 Jones, Izzie              JR KWH                  1:21.95    1:21.11*       
      37.30   43.81                                                
 19 Kaste, Jamie              FR CEN                  1:23.50    1:21.19*       
      38.03   43.16                                                
 20 Wright, Maecie            SR DOU                  1:20.04    1:21.47*       
      38.19   43.28                                                
 21 Blackford, Jayleen        FR KWH                  1:23.08    1:21.71*       
      37.86   43.85                                                
 22 Aguilar, Felicia          SR WOR                  1:21.57    1:22.31*       
      39.36   42.95                                                
 23 Smith, Saige              SR EAS                  1:24.85    1:24.03        
      39.05   44.98                                                
 24 Cobb, Claire              SR DOU                  1:26.50    1:25.48        
      40.55   44.93                                                
 25 Moon, Morgan              SO CEN                  1:24.25    1:25.75        
      41.70   44.05                                                
 26 Stigers, McKella          SO LAN                  1:21.87    1:25.89        
      40.06   45.83                                                
 27 Ballard, Maddie           JR KWH                  1:25.32    1:26.36        
      40.41   45.95                                                
 28 Jablin, Kate              SR LAR                  1:25.81   x1:26.93        
      40.20   46.73                                                
 29 Poledna, Alayna           SR LAR                  1:27.68   x1:27.65        
      41.47   46.18                                                
 30 Mathis, Brixen            SO RSP                  1:28.75    1:28.91        
      41.23   47.68                                                
 31 Price, Fayth              FR LAR                  1:35.45   x1:29.67        
      43.09   46.58                                                
 32 Haroldson, Christina      FR DOU                  1:35.23    1:30.13        
      42.07   48.06                                                
 33 Moffatt, Merika           SO GRV                  1:29.90    1:31.39        
      42.86   48.53                                                
 34 Brown, Emily              SR WOR                  1:33.84    1:31.63        
      42.77   48.86                                                
 35 Mathis, Isabelle          FR DOU                  1:31.50    1:32.31        
      43.53   48.78                                                
 36 Clark, Bailee             SR GRV                  1:33.35    1:41.84        
      44.63   57.21                                                
 37 Parks, Jessica            JR KWH                  1:50.41   x1:42.14        
      48.32   53.82                                                
 38 Pankowski, Madison        FR RSP                  1:45.44    1:42.53        
      48.68   53.85                                                
 39 Oden, Madelynn            SO NCH                  1:45.62    1:43.24        
      48.85   54.39                                                
 40 Coburn, Riley             SR NEW                  1:40.66    1:44.27        
      46.97   57.30                                                
 41 Vick, Kae                 FR LAR                  1:58.99   x1:55.82        
      54.21 1:01.61                                                
 42 Oiler, Claribel           JR LAR                  1:56.99   x1:56.00        
      55.63 1:00.37                                                
 43 Hamann, Toni              SO LAR                  3:16.21   x2:49.40        
    1:20.82 1:28.58                                                
 -- Blom, Taliah              SO NCH                  1:36.25         DQ        
      45.17   51.29                                                
 -- Stefka, Anja              SO CEN                  1:16.76         NS        
 
Event 23  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 United Southwest Aquatics  'A'                         NT    3:47.69        
     1) Johnson, Logan                  2) Richmond, Jason                
     3) Moffatt, Ethan                  4) Richmond, Michael              
       30.30  1:04.33    27.10    56.89    28.35    57.81    23.59    48.66
  2 Capital City Athletics  'A'                            NT    3:47.88        
     1) Anderson, Benjamin              2) Toelle, Josiah                 
     3) Anderson, Joshua                4) Fawcett, Nathan                
       25.88    53.42    26.66    58.38    28.67  1:00.76    26.00    55.32
  3 Casper Swim Club  'A'                             3:28.50    3:49.53        
     1) Christopherson, Kahner SR       2) Hasskamp, Hunter SR            
     3) Donnelly, Severin SR            4) Pfaff, Ian SO                  
       25.40    54.27    26.17    54.81    31.91  1:06.86    23.86    53.59
  4 Gillette  Swim Team  'A'                          3:42.12    3:55.87        
     1) Morton, Caden                   2) Degnan, Riley FR               
     3) Gauthier, Spencer SO            4) Christensen, Corte             
       26.91    56.59    27.41    57.28    31.93  1:05.18    26.01    56.82
 -- Green River  'A'                                       NT         NS        
 
Event 24  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      Invite: ^ 3:41.47        2009 Minot High School                          
    3A STATE: + 3:41.53        2010 Jackson Hole                               
    4A STATE: @ 3:33.65        2015 CCHS                                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheridan High School  'A'                         3:41.17    3:42.98        
     1) Carroll, Piper JR               2) Robison, Pippin SR             
     3) Thoney, Olivia SR               4) Green, Molly SR                
       25.99    54.04    27.25                               16.55    45.06
  2 Laramie High School  'A'                          3:46.96    3:43.06        
     1) Burchi, Carter JR               2) McPherson, Olivia SO           
     3) Morton, Sage SO                 4) Clerkin, Maggie SR             
       27.22    57.00    25.20    53.12    27.64    57.71    26.62    55.23
  3 Thunder Basin High School  'A'                    3:48.70    3:49.61        
     1) Carsrud, Sani SR                2) Ochsner, Shaylee JR            
     3) Poley, Libby SO                 4) Porter, Alaysa SO              
       25.91    54.15    27.52    58.21    28.47    58.96    27.11    58.29
  4 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                 3:46.00    3:57.91        
     1) Pietsch, Rachel SR              2) Vanlandingham, Christa SO      
     3) Eggers, Gladys FR               4) Birge, Hannah FR               
       27.71    58.79    28.21  1:00.27    28.03    59.52    28.33    59.33
  5 Campbell County High School  'A'                  3:55.86    3:59.28        
     1) Hauber, Mckenna JR              2) Holwell, Jenny JR              
     3) Rehard, Klaire SO               4) Bydlon, Grace SO               
       28.00    58.75    27.55    58.58    29.41  1:01.11    28.65  1:00.84
  6 Green River  'A'                                  3:57.03    4:02.05        
     1) Lee, Lauren FR                  2) Jensen, Ashley JR              
     3) Sanders, Sydni SO               4) Otto, Avery SR                 
       29.45  1:01.79    15.90  1:01.12    28.90  1:00.75    27.20    58.39
  7 Lander Valley High School  'A'                    3:56.35    4:06.81        
     1) Fowler, Olivia SO               2) Cox, Avery SR                  
     3) Gose, Lily SO                   4) Kulow, Maria SR                
       29.36  1:01.60           1:00.99    29.08  1:02.05    29.19  1:02.17
  8 Kelly Walsh High School  'A'                      4:04.55    4:16.41        
     1) Olson, Savannah JR              2) Hubert, Lindsay SO             
     3) Jones, Izzie JR                 4) Lutz, Grace SO                 
       29.78  1:02.60    15.81  1:03.27    32.43  1:07.19    29.18  1:03.35
  9 Cheyenne South Bison  'A'                         4:17.24    4:17.09        
     1) Near, Kendyl SO                 2) Aghbashian, Ainsley SR         
     3) Gilliland, Cayla FR             4) Mirich, Jakobi SO              
       29.00    59.66    30.36  1:05.60    33.03  1:09.24    29.39  1:02.59
 10 Rock Springs High School  'A'                     4:13.44    4:18.96        
     1) Fernandez, Addy FR              2) Aldred, Shelby SR              
     3) Anderson, Whitney SR            4) Miller, Tanner SR              
       31.03  1:04.68    31.45  1:05.95    31.17  1:04.73    30.31  1:03.60
 11 Douglas Bearcats  'A'                             4:29.85    4:30.38        
     1) Layher, Desirea SR              2) Wright, Maecie SR              
     3) Hayes, Faith SO                 4) Mathis, Sheridan JR            
       31.60  1:05.59    31.86  1:07.67    33.51  1:09.30    31.96  1:07.82
 12 Cheyenne East High School  'A'                    4:25.45    4:30.69        
     1) Potter, Ruth SO                 2) Eldridge, Saige FR             
     3) Cherek, Arden SO                4) Ellis, Kendrew SR              
       31.78  1:05.65    33.25  1:12.10    31.83  1:06.86    30.40  1:06.08
 13 Newcastle High School  'A'                        4:56.22    4:55.06        
     1) Townsend, Madison FR            2) Henkle, Becca FR               
     3) Emmitt, Gracie SO               4) Gross, Hannah FR               
       41.46  1:29.98    33.34  1:09.00    37.57  1:19.21    27.78    56.87
 14 Worland  'A'                                      4:57.50    5:05.52        
     1) Stanek, Ella FR                 2) Brown, Emily SR                
     3) Harris, Kaila FR                4) Aguilar, Felicia SR            
       34.62  1:12.20    38.43  1:23.35    37.94  1:20.23    32.93  1:09.74
 -- Cheyenne Central High School  'B'                 4:02.00   x4:15.04        
     1) Waller, Ariah JR                2) Dempsey, Hannah JR             
     3) Troudt, Rachel SR               4) Massengill, Trinity FR         
       30.01  1:02.62    29.55  1:03.17    29.99  1:02.77    31.35  1:06.48
 -- Sheridan High School  'B'                         4:19.62   x4:19.95        
     1) Alsup, Kate SO                  2) Moodry, Kelly SR               
     3) Frederickson, Jenna JR          4) Maxwell, Taylin FR             
       30.51  1:04.08    30.09  1:03.85    31.04  1:04.63    31.81  1:07.39
 -- Laramie High School  'B'                          4:12.13   x4:22.32        
     1) Billington, Morgan JR           2) DeYoung, Jordan SR             
     3) Nagy, Madison JR                4) Graves, Tayiah JR              
       29.31  1:02.18           1:12.57    30.59  1:03.97    29.10  1:03.60
 -- Thunder Basin High School  'B'                    4:16.12   x4:37.83        
     1) Knez, Trae SR                   2) Kilian, Amayah JR              
     3) Clyde, Olivia SR                4) Knottnerus, Delaney SO         
       31.65  1:07.23    34.94  1:14.35    34.07  1:12.08    30.94  1:04.17
 -- Green River  'C'                                  4:54.12   x4:42.02        
     1) Foerster, Sarah JR              2) Foerster, Emily JR             
     3) Gomez, Cassidy JR               4) Hardin, Samantha JR            
       33.69  1:11.06    32.59  1:09.28    34.45  1:13.34    32.85  1:08.34
 -- Laramie High School  'C'                          4:38.13   x4:45.59        
     1) Smith, Ragan JR                 2) Castano, Samantha FR           
     3) McCartor, Zoe SO                4) Holles, Sarah SR               
       31.92  1:07.05    37.05  1:17.49    34.70  1:15.47    31.38  1:05.58
 -- Laramie High School  'D'                               NT   x4:49.58        
     1) McPherson, Katie FR             2) Killpack, Abby SR              
     3) McFate, Megan JR                4) Poledna, Alayna SR             
       29.78  1:03.95    31.63  1:05.83    33.30  1:11.59    41.04  1:28.21
 -- Natrona County High School  'B'                   5:00.00   x4:56.80        
     1) Kessner, Kaitlyn SO             2) Elrod, Kelsey FR               
     3) Dilts-Vargas, Tresa JR          4) Beck, Emerson SO               
       38.29  1:19.20    38.80  1:23.64    29.39  1:05.83    16.97  1:08.13
 -- Green River  'D'                                       NT   x5:16.44        
     1) Tyler, Demi SR                  2) Shereda, Cynthia SR            
     3) Clark, Bailee SR                4) Bybee, Alexis SR               
     1:17.85                    1:55.82    42.35  1:19.32  2:03.42  2:39.60
       41.02                                                               
 -- Thunder Basin High School  'C'                         NT   x5:18.49        
     1) Hoff, Maggie SO                 2) Crain, Katalina SO             
     3) Ruen, Breanna SR                4) Ramsdell, Jaida JR             
       38.73  1:20.97    42.59  1:25.25    38.44  1:21.59    33.46  1:10.68
 -- Green River  'B'                                  4:13.38         DQ        
     1) Reyes, Emily SO                 2) Olsen, Kaycee SO               
     3)                                 4) Merrick, Adrienne SO           
       29.96  1:02.79    29.94  1:02.69    29.93  1:11.44    22.69  1:07.32
 -- Natrona County High School  'A'                   4:30.00         NS        
 -- Cheyenne Central High School  'C'                      NT         NS        
 -- Kelly Walsh High School  'B'                           NT         NS        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Laramie High School               467.5   2. Sheridan High School                449
  3. Green River                         357   4. Cheyenne Central High School        333
  5. Thunder Basin High School         306.5   6. Lander Valley High School           214
  7. Worland                             211   8. Campbell County High School         189
  9. Cheyenne East High School           164  10. Kelly Walsh High School             136
 11. Rock Springs High School            128  12. Douglas Bearcats                    100
 13. Cheyenne South Bison                 96  13. Newcastle High School                96
 15. Buffalo High School                  72  16. Riverton High School                 60
 17. Natrona County High School           24