Licensed to Casper Swim Club      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/30/2017 03:21 PM
                           Last Chance - 10/25/2017                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly Walsh High School-WY  'A'                   2:02.06    2:04.85    8  
       33.31  1:06.91  1:37.08  2:04.85                                    
  2 Kelly Walsh High School-WY  'B'                        NT    2:11.76    4  
       36.27  1:12.57  1:43.11  2:11.76                                    
  3 Kelly Walsh High School-WY  'C'                        NT    2:22.14    2  
     1) Harvey, Angelica 15             2) Blackford, Jayleen 14          
     3) Jones, Kayla 14                 4) Hartl, Kayalei 15              
       39.04  1:15.09  1:52.96  2:22.14                                    
  4 Natrona County High School  'A'                   2:30.00    2:29.10  
       41.65  1:26.49  1:59.72  2:29.10                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Audrey          16 Kelly Walsh-WY       2:17.20    2:14.51    6  
       31.44  1:06.03  1:41.54  2:14.51                                    
  2 Lutz, Grace               15 Kelly Walsh-WY       2:21.15    2:24.44    4  
       32.04  1:08.32  1:46.72  2:24.44                                    
  3 Anderson, Kylee           17 Kelly Walsh-WY            NT    2:24.60    3  
       31.27  1:06.46  1:44.46  2:24.60                                    
  4 Vlastos, Mazzi            15 Kelly Walsh-WY       2:31.39   x2:25.45  
       32.88  1:10.45  1:48.31  2:25.45                                    
  5 Hubert, Lindsay           16 Kelly Walsh-WY       2:16.48   x2:27.19  
       32.62  1:09.34  1:48.02  2:27.19                                    
  6 Oden, Madelynn               NCH                  2:57.00    2:49.13    2  
       37.82  1:21.32  2:05.98  2:49.13                                    
  7 Elrod, Kelsey                NCH                  2:51.75    2:54.35    1  
       39.28  1:23.78  2:10.60  2:54.35                                    
  8 Kelley, Ashley            17 NCH                  2:48.78    2:56.11  
       40.04  1:24.53  2:10.95  2:56.11                                    
  9 Gazda, Maggie                NCH                  3:09.14   x2:58.28  
       39.41  1:23.40  2:11.66  2:58.28                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saunders, Taylor          15 Kelly Walsh-WY       2:35.16    2:35.74    6  
       33.41  1:14.70  2:01.20  2:35.74                                    
  2 Jones, Izzie              16 Kelly Walsh-WY       2:48.48    2:36.21    4  
       35.59  1:16.30  2:00.86  2:36.21                                    
  3 Blackford, Jayleen        14 Kelly Walsh-WY       2:54.24    2:47.55    3  
       39.03  1:20.09  2:07.12  2:47.55                                    
  4 Dilts-Vargas, Tresa       17 NCH                  2:57.83    2:52.38    2  
       35.57  1:20.69  2:14.05  2:52.38                                    
  5 Ballard, Maddie           16 Kelly Walsh-WY       2:53.02   x2:52.84  
       37.63  1:22.12  2:10.94  2:52.84                                    
  6 Stevens, Brittany         15 NCH                  3:16.35    3:12.94    1  
       39.71  1:27.94  2:30.50  3:12.94                                    
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, Mikayla         16 Kelly Walsh-WY         30.15      27.08    6  
  2 Bailey, Hannah            15 Kelly Walsh-WY         33.29      28.66    4  
  3 Hartl, Kayalei            15 Kelly Walsh-WY         31.01      29.03    3  
  4 Beck, Emerson             16 NCH                    29.90      29.97    2  
  5 Salazar, Jillian          17 Kelly Walsh-WY         31.27     x29.99  
  6 Jones, Kayla              14 Kelly Walsh-WY         30.92     x30.76  
  7 Carugo, Cecilia              NCH                    33.29      32.59    1  
  8 Tobin, Taegen             15 NCH                    31.57      32.75  
  9 Kessner, Kaitlyn          16 NCH                    33.70     x32.90  
 10 Kelley, Ashley            17 NCH                    33.45     x33.12  
 11 Parks, Jessica            16 Kelly Walsh-WY         36.50     x33.30  
 12 Harvey, Angelica          15 Kelly Walsh-WY         36.22     x34.08  
 13 Elrod, Kelsey                NCH                    34.55     x35.57  
 14 McAteer, Sydny               Kelly Walsh-WY         40.56     x36.09  
 15 Lattimer, Alyssa             Kelly Walsh-WY       1:18.40   x1:22.92  
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haigler, Gabriella           NCH                       NP     208.15    6  
  2 Chase, Lexie              16 NCH                    81.70     130.55    4  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salazar, Jillian          17 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:17.93    1:13.22    6  
       32.93  1:13.22                                                      
  2 Phillips, Abby            16 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:16.43    1:14.27    4  
       33.63  1:14.27                                                      
  3 Everard, Hailey           17 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:12.35    1:14.46    3  
       33.83  1:14.46                                                      
  4 Stevens, Brittany         15 NCH                  1:34.83    1:39.64    2  
       42.56  1:39.64                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waldock, River            14 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:00.71    1:02.98    6  
       30.18  1:02.98                                                      
  2 Bailey, Hannah            15 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:06.44    1:03.21    4  
       30.16  1:03.21                                                      
  3 Morrison, Mikayla         16 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:13.68    1:04.12    3  
       31.03  1:04.12                                                      
  4 Hartl, Kayalei            15 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:08.77   x1:04.43  
       31.01  1:04.43                                                      
  5 Dilts-Vargas, Tresa       17 NCH                  1:08.84    1:07.96    2  
       33.18  1:07.96                                                      
  6 Beck, Emerson             16 NCH                  1:07.40    1:08.40    1  
       32.58  1:08.40                                                      
  7 Carugo, Cecilia              NCH                  1:22.92    1:21.81  
       39.14  1:21.81                                                      
  8 Blom, Taliah              15 NCH                  1:22.07   x1:22.92  
       38.65  1:22.92                                                      
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vlastos, Mazzi            15 Kelly Walsh-WY       6:23.65    6:13.52    6  
       32.23  1:07.83  1:45.49  2:24.18  3:02.95  3:42.07  4:20.56  4:59.36
     5:37.39  6:13.52                                                      
  2 Hubert, Lindsay           16 Kelly Walsh-WY            NT    6:21.58    4  
       32.61  1:09.37  1:47.59  2:26.37  3:05.81  3:45.12  4:24.84  5:03.79
     5:43.50  6:21.58                                                      
  3 Saunders, Taylor          15 Kelly Walsh-WY            NT    6:23.34    3  
       34.66  1:13.49  1:53.24  2:33.63  3:13.30  3:52.82  4:31.83  5:10.42
     5:47.72  6:23.34                                                      
  4 Olson, Savannah           16 Kelly Walsh-WY       6:22.97   x6:29.36  
       32.78  1:08.69  1:47.38  2:27.96  3:08.02  3:49.40  4:30.20  5:11.47
     5:52.53  6:29.36                                                      
  5 Lutz, Grace               15 Kelly Walsh-WY            NT   x6:36.27  
       33.06  1:10.78  1:49.67  2:29.88  3:11.10  3:52.95  4:34.35  5:15.93
     5:56.79  6:36.27                                                      
  6 Mitchell, Audrey          16 Kelly Walsh-WY            NT   x6:40.09  
       35.41  1:16.01  1:56.83  2:36.09  3:15.77  3:55.85  4:36.35  5:16.95
     5:57.84  6:40.09                                                      
  7 Anderson, Kylee           17 Kelly Walsh-WY       6:49.89   x6:52.81  
       32.21  1:08.41  1:47.45  2:28.66  3:11.87  3:55.39  4:40.30  5:25.80
     6:10.72  6:52.81                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly Walsh High School-WY  'B'                        NT    1:57.82    8  
     1) Bailey, Hannah 15               2)                                
       35.50    58.75  1:29.58  1:57.82                                    
  2 Kelly Walsh High School-WY  'A'                   1:43.97    1:57.88    4  
     1) Vlastos, Mazzi 15               2)                                
       31.33  1:01.60  1:30.08  1:57.88                                    
 -- Natrona County High School  'A'                   2:20.00         DQ  
       31.28  1:03.56  1:46.67       DQ                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Savannah           16 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:09.29    1:07.95    6  
       32.93  1:07.95                                                      
  2 Waldock, River            14 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:09.98    1:10.13    4  
       33.71  1:10.13                                                      
  3 Phillips, Abby            16 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:27.29    1:17.78    3  
       37.45  1:17.78                                                      
  4 Jones, Kayla              14 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:18.94   x1:21.27  
       39.64  1:21.27                                                      
  5 Harvey, Angelica          15 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:32.52   x1:28.45  
       41.81  1:28.45                                                      
  6 McAteer, Sydny               Kelly Walsh-WY       1:40.56   x1:39.99  
       47.74  1:39.99                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Everard, Hailey           17 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:16.62    1:13.92    6  
       34.60  1:13.92                                                      
  2 Jones, Izzie              16 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:20.25    1:19.05    4  
       37.03  1:19.05                                                      
  3 Blackford, Jayleen        14 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:28.19    1:19.98    3  
       37.14  1:19.98                                                      
  4 Ballard, Maddie           16 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:25.32   x1:25.63  
       40.06  1:25.63                                                      
  5 Gazda, Maggie                NCH                  1:40.10    1:36.46    2  
       45.91  1:36.46                                                      
  6 Blom, Taliah              15 NCH                  1:34.10    1:36.83    1  
       46.27  1:36.83                                                      
  7 Oden, Madelynn               NCH                  1:43.24    1:37.47  
       45.41  1:37.47                                                      
  8 Tobin, Taegen             15 NCH                  1:46.65   x1:40.01  
       47.07  1:40.01                                                      
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly Walsh High School-WY  'B'                        NT    4:20.22    8  
     1) Bailey, Hannah 15               2)                                
       30.72  1:05.28  1:35.81  2:09.17  2:41.01  3:16.59  3:46.77  4:20.22
  2 Kelly Walsh High School-WY  'A'                   3:55.84    4:24.27    4  
     1) Olson, Savannah 16              2)                                
       30.45  1:04.51  1:35.12  2:09.47  2:40.56  3:17.34  3:47.73  4:24.27
  3 Natrona County High School  'A'                   5:00.00    5:35.17    2  
     1) Gazda, Maggie                   2)                                
       38.98  1:25.46  2:01.21  2:41.46  3:22.28  4:05.98  4:48.56  5:35.17
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Kelly Walsh High School             142   2. Natrona County High School           29