Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/5/2017  Page 1
Meet Results
LHS Girls Invite  02-Sep-17 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  1   Girls 200 Medley  Relay  
1
20
-
WY
A Relay
2017 Pinedale High School Girl
 2:09.53
SUB
F
Y
McKenzi Davison  (SR)
Emma Rogers  (FR)
Israel Seeman  (SO)
Natalie Hunt  (SO)
   32.64
 1:09.74
 1:40.22
 2:09.53
2
16
-
WY
A Relay
 
Evanston High School
 2:19.25
EVN
F
Y
McKinzey Camphouse 
Jade Caves 
Charli Fadden  (SR)
Marie Davis 
   36.17
 1:16.15
 1:49.67
 2:19.25
3
14
-
WY
A Relay
 
Kem Girls 2017
 2:29.74
KEM
F
Y
Sophie Failoni  (FR)
Skylar Morgan  (SR)
Sydnie Julander  (FR)
Victoria Peck  (FR)
   39.64
 1:21.91
 1:57.42
 2:29.74
4
12
-
WY
B Relay
 
Lyman
 2:35.46
LYM
F
Y
Amoree Nelson  (SR)
Brynlee Busskohl  (FR)
Sara Crook  (JR)
Avilee Williams  (FR)
   41.78
 1:23.91
 1:56.79
 2:35.46
5
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Evanston High School
 2:36.68
EVN
F
Y
Brooke Phillips 
Rachel Buzarde 
Aedin Banry 
Kori Potter 
   43.77
 1:30.57
 2:03.77
 2:36.68
6
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
2017 Pinedale High School Girl
 2:43.78
SUB
F
Y
Jennifer Wheeler  (FR)
Hayden Thoman  (FR)
Jocelynn Hunter  (SR)
Darbie Paulson  (JR)
   40.85
 1:26.03
 1:58.29
 2:43.78
  ---
  ---
-
WY
A Relay
 
Lyman
 2:12.19
LYM
DQ
F
Y
Samantha Weston  (SO)
Kaitlyn Anson  (SO)
Harper Hewitt  (SO)
Brooklyn Busskohl  (SO)
---
---
---
 2:12.19
  ---
  ---
-
WY
C Relay
 
Evanston High School
 2:34.82
EVN
DQ
F
Y
Sydney Lyman 
Heather Buzarde 
Ozzy Ross  (SR)
Jocelyn Roper 
   41.99
 1:25.01
 2:00.80
 2:34.82
  ---
  ---
-
WY
C Relay
 
2017 Pinedale High School Girl
 2:49.78
SUB
DQ
F
Y
Olivia Young  (FR)
Reese Noble  (FR)
Hailey Noble  (FR)
Loveena Winkelkotter  (SR)
---
---
---
 2:49.78
Event #  1   Girls 200 Medley  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Back )
 
Hunt, Natalie  
    32.64Y
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Davis, Marie  
    36.17Y
F
EVN-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Peck, Victoria  
    39.64Y
F
KEM-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Paulson, Darbie  
    40.85Y
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
0.61
 
Williams, Avilee  
    41.78Y
F
LYM-WY
  ---
  ---
1.02
 
Roper, Jocelyn  
    41.99Y
F
EVN-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Potter, Kori  
    43.77Y
F
EVN-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/5/2017  Page 2
Meet Results
LHS Girls Invite  02-Sep-17 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  2   Girls 200 Free   
 
Hunt, Natalie  
  2:18.12Y
F
SUB-WY
1
10
---   
   29.55
---
 1:03.37
---
 1:40.53
---
 2:18.12
 
Davis, Marie  
  2:18.22Y
F
EVN-WY
2
8
-0.63
   31.10
---
 1:05.67
---
 1:42.23
---
 2:18.22
 
Bennett, Adalyn  
  2:30.30Y
F
SUB-WY
3
7
-2.32
   35.55
---
 1:14.49
---
 1:52.30
---
 2:30.30
 
Fadden, Charli  
  2:33.30Y
F
EVN-WY
4
6
---   
---
---
---
---
---
---
 2:33.30
 
Porter, Paytan  
  2:34.01Y
F
LYM-WY
5
5
-2.08
   33.42
---
 1:11.76
---
 1:54.07
---
 2:34.01
 
Walk, Kira  
  2:34.81Y
F
LYM-WY
6
4
-2.63
   34.24
---
 1:13.26
---
 1:54.97
---
 2:34.81
 
Garner, Nikayla  
  2:35.53Y
F
LYM-WY
7
3
---   
   32.72
---
 1:10.95
---
 1:53.03
---
 2:35.53
 
Wheeler, Jennifer  
  2:39.87Y
F
SUB-WY
8
2
---   
   36.26
---
 1:18.39
---
 2:01.86
---
 2:39.87
 
Banry, Aedin  
  2:40.80Y
F
EVN-WY
9
1
---   
   36.05
---
 1:17.06
---
 1:59.67
---
 2:40.80
 
Ross, Ozzy  
  2:41.34Y
F
EVN-WY
10
  ---
---   
   36.45
---
 1:17.06
---
 2:00.52
---
 2:41.34
 
Noble, Reese  
  2:48.40Y
F
SUB-WY
11
  ---
---   
   36.96
---
 1:20.15
---
 2:04.97
---
 2:48.40
 
Nelson, Amoree  
  2:53.65Y
F
LYM-WY
12
  ---
---   
---
---
---
---
---
---
 2:53.65
 
Stephens, Caitlin  
  2:54.68Y
F
LYM-WY
13
  ---
---   
   38.39
---
 1:22.94
---
 2:09.07
---
 2:54.68
 
Deeds, Madelynn  
  2:58.48Y
F
SUB-WY
14
  ---
---   
---
---
---
---
---
---
 2:58.48
 
Hill, Britty  
  3:44.56Y
F
SUB-WY
15
  ---
---   
---
---
---
---
---
---
 3:44.56
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/5/2017  Page 3
Meet Results
LHS Girls Invite  02-Sep-17 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  3   Girls 200 IM   
 
Busskohl, Brooklyn  
  2:42.67Y
F
LYM-WY
1
10
---   
   33.30
---
 1:13.97
---
 2:03.88
---
 2:42.67
 
Buzarde, Rachel  
  2:43.37Y
F
EVN-WY
2
8
---   
---
---
 1:14.38
 2:07.92
 2:43.37
 
Davison, McKenzi  
  2:46.44Y
F
SUB-WY
3
7
---   
   32.44
---
 1:16.97
---
 2:07.36
---
 2:46.44
 
Thatcher, Teryn  
  2:48.27Y
F
KEM-WY
4
6
---   
---
---
---
---
---
---
 2:48.27
 
Hagler, Brooklynn  
  2:48.30Y
F
KEM-WY
5
5
---   
   35.49
---
 1:21.02
---
 2:08.23
---
 2:48.30
 
Day, Kaylee  
  2:51.02Y
F
SUB-WY
6
4
---   
   38.70
---
 1:19.61
---
 2:13.56
---
 2:51.02
 
Espenscheid, Cassidy  
  2:51.68Y
F
SUB-WY
7
3
---   
   35.44
 1:20.21
 2:11.96
---
 2:51.68
 
Buzarde, Heather  
  2:52.73Y
F
EVN-WY
8
2
2.72
   39.34
---
 1:20.50
---
 2:14.57
---
 2:52.73
 
Lyman, Sydney  
  3:09.64Y
F
EVN-WY
9
1
---   
   43.54
---
 1:31.54
---
 2:23.76
---
 3:09.64
 
White, Rebeca  
  3:19.96Y
F
EVN-WY
10
  ---
---   
   44.36
---
 1:29.80
---
 2:36.85
---
 3:19.96
 
Pierce, Tianna  
  3:12.44Y
DQ
F
EVN-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
---
---
---
---
 3:12.44
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/5/2017  Page 4
Meet Results
LHS Girls Invite  02-Sep-17 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  4   Girls 50 Free   
 
Hewitt, Harper  
    28.41Y
F
LYM-WY
1
10
---   
 
Rogers, Emma  
    28.57Y
F
SUB-WY
2
8
-0.73
 
Weston, Samantha  
    28.70Y
F
LYM-WY
3
7
-0.25
 
Camphouse, McKinzey  
    28.78Y
F
EVN-WY
4
6
---   
 
Seeman, Israel  
    28.96Y
F
SUB-WY
5
5
0.10
 
Moyles, Stevie  
    29.12Y
F
KEM-WY
6
4
-0.01
 
Caves, Jade  
    29.16Y
F
EVN-WY
7
3
-0.02
 
Krall, Alexis  
    29.39Y
F
KEM-WY
8
2
0.16
 
Covill, Meleah  
    29.69Y
F
SUB-WY
9
1
0.05
 
Flake, Maura  
    29.87Y
F
LYM-WY
10
  ---
---   
 
Morgan, Skylar  
    29.96Y
F
KEM-WY
11
  ---
0.10
 
Garner, Nikayla  
    30.11Y
F
LYM-WY
12
  ---
-0.20
 
Thoman, Hayden  
    30.69Y
F
SUB-WY
13
  ---
0.05
 
Peck, Victoria  
    31.76Y
F
KEM-WY
14
  ---
-2.95
 
Fackrell, Hannah  
    32.20Y
F
EVN-WY
15
  ---
---   
 
Anson, Kaitlyn  
    32.35Y
F
LYM-WY
16
  ---
0.86
 
Green, Kinlee  
    34.75Y
F
SUB-WY
17
  ---
0.22
 
Nelson, Amoree  
    34.85Y
F
LYM-WY
18
  ---
2.14
 
Williams, Avilee  
    35.67Y
F
LYM-WY
19
  ---
2.24
 
Noble, Hailey  
    35.85Y
F
SUB-WY
20
  ---
0.64
 
Phillips, Brooke  
    35.89Y
F
EVN-WY
21
  ---
---   
 
Jones, Muriel  
    36.36Y
F
SUB-WY
22
  ---
1.10
 
Crook, Sara  
    36.76Y
F
LYM-WY
23
  ---
-0.53
 
Rutsch, Haley  
    36.86Y
F
SUB-WY
24
  ---
---   
 
Winkelkotter, Loveena  
    38.41Y
F
SUB-WY
25
  ---
---   
 
Stone, Amberlen  
    39.29Y
F
SUB-WY
26
  ---
---   
 
Young, Olivia  
    41.31Y
F
SUB-WY
27
  ---
2.60
 
Hunter, Jocelynn  
    48.44Y
F
SUB-WY
28
  ---
2.07
 
Williams, Leona  
    55.26Y
F
LYM-WY
29
  ---
---   
 
Paulson, Darbie  
NS
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
Event #  5   Girls 1 Meter 6 Dives   
 
Julander, Sydnie  
 137.40
F
KEM-WY
1
10
17.05
 
Paulson, Darbie  
 125.85
F
SUB-WY
2
8
-16.30
 
Neubauer, Kylee  
 109.45
F
SUB-WY
3
7
9.20
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/5/2017  Page 5
Meet Results
LHS Girls Invite  02-Sep-17 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  6   Girls 100 Fly   
 
Hunt, Natalie  
  1:16.22Y
F
SUB-WY
1
10
3.70
   35.19
---
 1:16.22
 
Thoman, Hayden  
  1:19.89Y
F
SUB-WY
2
8
-0.37
---
---
 1:19.89
 
Davis, Marie  
  1:20.29Y
F
EVN-WY
3
7
---   
   33.63
---
 1:20.29
 
Anson, Kaitlyn  
  1:20.45Y
F
LYM-WY
4
6
-7.40
   36.75
---
 1:20.45
 
Potter, Kori  
  1:33.76Y
F
EVN-WY
5
5
---   
   40.10
---
 1:33.76
 
Noble, Reese  
  1:37.61Y
F
SUB-WY
6
4
---   
   44.28
---
 1:37.61
 
Roper, Jocelyn  
  1:43.89Y
F
EVN-WY
7
3
---   
   48.56
---
 1:43.89
 
Stephens, Caitlin  
  1:34.49Y
DQ
F
LYM-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
   41.19
---
 1:34.49
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/5/2017  Page 6
Meet Results
LHS Girls Invite  02-Sep-17 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  7   Girls 100 Free   
 
Buzarde, Rachel  
  1:01.24Y
F
EVN-WY
1
10
---   
   29.82
---
 1:01.24
 
Hewitt, Harper  
  1:04.41Y
F
LYM-WY
2
8
---   
   30.90
---
 1:04.41
 
Moyles, Stevie  
  1:06.29Y
F
KEM-WY
3
7
-0.32
   30.90
---
 1:06.29
 
Fadden, Charli  
  1:08.47Y
F
EVN-WY
4
6
---   
   32.20
---
 1:08.47
 
Busskohl, Brynlee  
  1:08.87Y
F
LYM-WY
5
5
1.89
---
---
 1:08.87
 
Porter, Paytan  
  1:09.56Y
F
LYM-WY
6
4
0.71
   32.72
---
 1:09.56
 
Flake, Maura  
  1:11.51Y
F
LYM-WY
7
3
---   
   34.19
---
 1:11.51
 
Julander, Sydnie  
  1:15.15Y
F
KEM-WY
8
2
---   
---
---
 1:15.15
 
Olguin, Zoie  
  1:15.58Y
F
LYM-WY
9
  ---
1.65
---
---
 1:15.58
 
Lyman, Sydney  
  1:18.12Y
F
EVN-WY
10
1
---   
---
---
 1:18.12
 
White, Rebeca  
  1:18.37Y
F
EVN-WY
11
  ---
1.09
   38.09
---
 1:18.37
 
Ruby, Adrianna  
  1:18.78Y
F
SUB-WY
12
  ---
---   
---
---
 1:18.78
 
Deeds, Madelynn  
  1:19.36Y
F
SUB-WY
13
  ---
-1.50
---
---
 1:19.36
 
Failoni, Sophie  
  1:19.39Y
F
KEM-WY
14
  ---
-2.21
   37.51
---
 1:19.39
 
Jones, Muriel  
  1:21.64Y
F
SUB-WY
15
  ---
-2.60
   40.07
---
 1:21.64
 
Neubauer, Kylee  
  1:22.54Y
F
SUB-WY
16
  ---
---   
   40.43
---
 1:22.54
 
Noble, Hailey  
  1:23.90Y
F
SUB-WY
17
  ---
2.07
   39.04
---
 1:23.90
 
Stone, Amberlen  
  1:25.98Y
F
SUB-WY
18
  ---
---   
   40.59
---
 1:25.98
 
Hill, Britty  
  1:42.55Y
F
SUB-WY
19
  ---
-1.36
---
---
 1:42.55
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/5/2017  Page 7
Meet Results
LHS Girls Invite  02-Sep-17 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  8   Girls 500 Free   
 
Day, Kaylee  
  6:28.72Y
F
SUB-WY
1
10
---   
   34.17
---
 1:11.84
---
 1:51.25
---
 2:30.59
---
 3:11.01
---
 3:51.92
---
 4:32.33
---
 5:12.76
---
 5:52.32
---
 6:28.72
 
Seeman, Israel  
  6:30.60Y
F
SUB-WY
2
8
---   
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
 6:30.60
 
Buzarde, Heather  
  6:42.96Y
F
EVN-WY
3
7
---   
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
 6:42.96
 
Walk, Kira  
  6:53.40Y
F
LYM-WY
4
6
---   
   35.63
---
 1:16.45
---
 1:57.70
---
 2:39.95
---
 3:22.99
---
 4:05.49
---
 4:48.58
---
 5:30.64
---
 6:13.67
---
 6:53.40
 
Caves, Jade  
  6:53.98Y
F
EVN-WY
5
5
---   
   35.00
---
 1:16.07
---
 1:58.59
---
 2:40.40
---
 3:21.77
---
 4:04.39
---
 4:46.73
---
 5:30.47
---
 6:13.72
---
 6:53.98
 
Davison, McKenzi  
  7:02.35Y
F
SUB-WY
6
4
---   
   36.67
---
 1:17.84
---
 2:01.13
---
 2:45.57
---
 3:30.52
---
 4:14.74
---
 4:58.79
---
 5:42.54
---
 6:25.08
---
 7:02.35
 
Hagler, Brooklynn  
  7:05.25Y
F
KEM-WY
7
3
---   
   36.68
---
 1:16.78
---
 1:59.84
---
 2:44.58
---
 3:28.86
---
 4:13.17
---
 4:57.27
---
 5:41.68
---
 6:24.79
---
 7:05.25
 
Bennett, Adalyn  
  7:07.14Y
F
SUB-WY
8
2
---   
   39.82
---
 1:22.32
---
 2:04.63
---
 2:47.47
---
 3:30.47
---
 4:13.32
---
 4:56.14
---
 5:41.15
---
 6:24.33
---
 7:07.14
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/5/2017  Page 8
Meet Results
LHS Girls Invite  02-Sep-17 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
 
Ross, Ozzy  
  7:28.51Y
F
EVN-WY
9
1
---   
   38.16
---
 1:21.80
---
 2:06.80
---
 2:53.16
---
 3:39.09
---
 4:26.30
---
 5:12.42
---
 5:59.29
---
 6:45.15
---
 7:28.51
 
Covill, Meleah  
  7:34.91Y
F
SUB-WY
10
  ---
---   
   38.59
---
 1:22.66
---
 2:08.64
---
 2:55.98
---
 3:43.17
---
 4:30.69
---
 5:18.21
---
---
---
---
---
 7:34.91
 
Morgan, Skylar  
  7:44.43Y
F
KEM-WY
11
  ---
---   
   37.69
---
 1:21.99
---
 2:08.90
---
 2:56.14
---
 3:44.98
---
 4:34.45
---
 5:23.76
---
 6:13.47
---
 7:00.89
---
 7:44.43
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/5/2017  Page 9
Meet Results
LHS Girls Invite  02-Sep-17 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  9   Girls 200 Free  Relay  
1
20
-
WY
A Relay
 
Kem Girls 2017
 1:55.34
KEM
F
Y
Alexis Krall  (JR)
Stevie Moyles  (SR)
Brooklynn Hagler  (JR)
Teryn Thatcher  (SO)
   28.63
---
   57.42
---
 1:25.88
---
 1:55.34
2
16
-
WY
A Relay
 
Lyman
 2:01.57
LYM
F
Y
Nikayla Garner  (JR)
Maura Flake  (JR)
Samantha Weston  (SO)
Brynlee Busskohl  (FR)
---
---
---
---
---
---
 2:01.57
3
14
-
WY
A Relay
 
2017 Pinedale High School Girl
 2:06.46
SUB
F
Y
Meleah Covill  (JR)
Hayden Thoman  (FR)
Kaylee Day  (SO)
Cassidy Espenscheid  (FR)
   31.50
---
 1:02.78
---
 1:35.17
---
 2:06.46
4
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Kem Girls 2017
 2:09.87
KEM
F
Y
Sydnie Julander  (FR)
Victoria Peck  (FR)
Sophie Failoni  (FR)
Skylar Morgan  (SR)
   31.64
---
 1:04.20
---
 1:35.90
---
 2:09.87
5
  ---
-
WY
C Relay
 
2017 Pinedale High School Girl
 2:16.64
SUB
F
Y
Adrianna Ruby  (FR)
Emma Rogers  (FR)
Haley Rutsch  (FR)
Muriel Jones  (FR)
   28.62
---
 1:05.47
---
 1:39.74
---
 2:16.64
6
12
-
WY
B Relay
 
Evanston High School
 2:21.28
EVN
F
Y
Sydney Lyman 
Brooke Phillips 
Rebeca White 
Ozzy Ross  (SR)
   34.09
---
 1:08.99
---
 1:45.39
---
 2:21.28
7
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
2017 Pinedale High School Girl
 2:27.90
SUB
F
Y
Madelynn Deeds  (SO)
Kinlee Green  (SO)
Britty Hill  (JR)
Adalyn Bennett  (SO)
   33.57
---
 1:07.97
---
 1:43.29
---
 2:27.90
8
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Lyman
 2:35.80
LYM
F
Y
Leona Williams  (FR)
Caitlin Stephens  (FR)
Paytan Porter  (JR)
Kaitlyn Anson  (SO)
   32.73
---
 1:31.22
---
 2:04.81
---
 2:35.80
9
  ---
-
WY
D Relay
 
2017 Pinedale High School Girl
 2:44.40
SUB
F
Y
Jocelynn Hunter  (SR)
Kylee Neubauer  (FR)
Amberlen Stone  (FR)
Loveena Winkelkotter  (SR)
---
---
---
---
---
---
 2:44.40
  ---
  ---
-
WY
A Relay
 
Evanston High School
 2:02.29
EVN
DQ
F
Y
Heather Buzarde 
Tianna Pierce 
Hannah Fackrell 
Charli Fadden  (SR)
   30.68
---
 1:00.44
---
 1:31.08
---
 2:02.29
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/5/2017  Page 10
Meet Results
LHS Girls Invite  02-Sep-17 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event # 10   Girls 100 Back   
 
Busskohl, Brooklyn  
  1:12.43Y
F
LYM-WY
1
10
2.15
   35.28
---
 1:12.43
 
Olguin, Zoie  
  1:24.64Y
F
LYM-WY
2
8
1.71
   41.55
---
 1:24.64
 
Thatcher, Teryn  
  1:25.11Y
F
KEM-WY
3
7
2.21
---
---
 1:25.11
 
Wheeler, Jennifer  
  1:27.76Y
F
SUB-WY
4
6
6.12
---
---
 1:27.76
 
Ruby, Adrianna  
  1:28.17Y
F
SUB-WY
5
5
---   
   43.85
---
 1:28.17
 
Williams, Avilee  
  1:28.29Y
F
LYM-WY
6
4
-11.86
---
---
 1:28.29
 
Banry, Aedin  
  1:29.69Y
F
EVN-WY
7
3
---   
   43.71
---
 1:29.69
 
Peck, Victoria  
  1:31.69Y
F
KEM-WY
8
2
-0.17
---
---
 1:31.69
 
Phillips, Brooke  
  1:33.47Y
F
EVN-WY
9
1
---   
   45.30
---
 1:33.47
 
Green, Kinlee  
  1:34.23Y
F
SUB-WY
10
  ---
-4.39
   45.13
---
 1:34.23
 
Roper, Jocelyn  
  1:36.87Y
F
EVN-WY
11
  ---
-2.26
   47.21
---
 1:36.87
 
Winkelkotter, Loveena  
  1:37.91Y
F
SUB-WY
12
  ---
---   
---
---
 1:37.91
 
Pierce, Tianna  
  1:38.22Y
F
EVN-WY
13
  ---
---   
   46.48
---
 1:38.22
 
Williams, Leona  
  2:11.60Y
F
LYM-WY
14
  ---
---   
 1:03.42
---
 2:11.60
 
Hunter, Jocelynn  
  1:58.88Y
DQ
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
---
---
 1:58.88
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/5/2017  Page 11
Meet Results
LHS Girls Invite  02-Sep-17 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event # 11   Girls 100 Breast   
 
Weston, Samantha  
  1:20.26Y
F
LYM-WY
1
10
0.30
   37.54
---
 1:20.26
 
Rogers, Emma  
  1:21.43Y
F
SUB-WY
2
8
-3.50
---
---
 1:21.43
 
Busskohl, Brynlee  
  1:25.57Y
F
LYM-WY
3
7
3.71
   39.96
---
 1:25.57
 
Espenscheid, Cassidy  
  1:27.16Y
F
SUB-WY
4
6
0.61
   41.98
---
 1:27.16
 
Camphouse, McKinzey  
  1:29.55Y
F
EVN-WY
5
5
---   
   42.12
---
 1:29.55
 
Fackrell, Hannah  
  1:36.21Y
F
EVN-WY
6
4
---   
   44.71
---
 1:36.21
 
Failoni, Sophie  
  1:38.15Y
F
KEM-WY
7
3
4.28
   46.31
---
 1:38.15
 
Potter, Kori  
  1:38.26Y
F
EVN-WY
8
2
-2.44
   46.07
---
 1:38.26
 
Crook, Sara  
  1:46.50Y
F
LYM-WY
9
1
-14.36
   49.27
---
 1:46.50
 
Rutsch, Haley  
  1:46.50Y
F
SUB-WY
9
1
---   
---
---
 1:46.50
 
Young, Olivia  
  2:01.34Y
F
SUB-WY
11
  ---
-6.92
   56.60
---
 2:01.34
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/5/2017  Page 12
Meet Results
LHS Girls Invite  02-Sep-17 Yards
Event # 12   Girls 400 Free  Relay  
1
20
-
WY
A Relay
 
2017 Pinedale High School Girl
 4:12.89
SUB
F
Y
McKenzi Davison  (SR)
Emma Rogers  (FR)
Israel Seeman  (SO)
Natalie Hunt  (SO)
   31.00
 1:04.99
 1:33.83
 2:05.80
 2:35.15
 3:07.04
 3:38.95
 4:12.89
2
16
-
WY
A Relay
 
Evanston High School
 4:13.57
EVN
F
Y
Rachel Buzarde 
Marie Davis 
McKinzey Camphouse 
Jade Caves 
   31.47
 1:06.83
 1:35.82
 2:07.14
 2:36.97
 3:11.34
 3:40.92
 4:13.57
3
14
-
WY
A Relay
 
Lyman
 4:32.09
LYM
F
Y
Nikayla Garner  (JR)
Maura Flake  (JR)
Brooklyn Busskohl  (SO)
Harper Hewitt  (SO)
   29.90
 1:04.16
 1:35.08
 2:09.32
 2:43.05
 3:22.79
 3:54.88
 4:32.09
4
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
2017 Pinedale High School Girl
 4:46.64
SUB
F
Y
Adalyn Bennett  (SO)
Meleah Covill  (JR)
Cassidy Espenscheid  (FR)
Kaylee Day  (SO)
   34.35
 1:10.32
 1:44.28
 2:21.72
 2:56.24
 3:36.58
 4:07.12
 4:46.64
5
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Lyman
 5:02.85
LYM
F
Y
Zoie Olguin  (FR)
Caitlin Stephens  (FR)
Paytan Porter  (JR)
Kira Walk  (FR)
6
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Evanston High School
 5:08.37
EVN
F
Y
Kori Potter 
Rebeca White 
Jocelyn Roper 
Aedin Banry 
7
  ---
-
WY
C Relay
 
2017 Pinedale High School Girl
 5:17.45
SUB
F
Y
Adrianna Ruby  (FR)
Reese Noble  (FR)
Kylee Neubauer  (FR)
Jennifer Wheeler  (FR)
   33.77
 1:19.57
 1:52.66
 2:35.01
 3:11.01
 3:51.86
 4:33.46
 5:17.45
8
  ---
-
WY
D Relay
 
2017 Pinedale High School Girl
 5:30.88
SUB
F
Y
Hailey Noble  (FR)
Madelynn Deeds  (SO)
Muriel Jones  (FR)
Kinlee Green  (SO)
   40.41
 1:24.83
 1:59.34
 2:47.13
 3:25.55
 4:09.53
 4:47.94
 5:30.88
9
  ---
-
WY
E Relay
 
2017 Pinedale High School Girl
 6:26.91
SUB
F
Y
Britty Hill  (JR)
Amberlen Stone  (FR)
Olivia Young  (FR)
Darbie Paulson  (JR)
  ---
  ---
-
WY
A Relay
 
Kem Girls 2017
 4:22.12
KEM
DQ
F
Y
Teryn Thatcher  (SO)
Stevie Moyles  (SR)
Brooklynn Hagler  (JR)
Alexis Krall  (JR)
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
 4:22.12
Event # 12   Girls 400 Free  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 100 Free )
 
Hewitt, Harper  
  1:04.16Y
F
LYM-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
   29.90
 
Hunt, Natalie  
  1:04.99Y
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
4.17
   31.00
 
Caves, Jade  
  1:06.83Y
F
EVN-WY
  ---
  ---
1.61
   31.47
 
Day, Kaylee  
  1:10.32Y
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
2.63
   34.35
 
Wheeler, Jennifer  
  1:19.57Y
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
7.59
   33.77
Green, Kinlee  
  1:24.83Y
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
4.09
   40.41