Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   10/4/2017  Page 1
Meet Results
Mandan Girls Invite 2017  30-Sep-17 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  1   Girls 200 Medley  Relay  
4
30
-
WY
A Relay
Canpbell County High School
 2:03.13
CAM
F
Y
Jenny Holwell  (JR)
Klaire Rehard  (SO)
Grace Bydlon  (SO)
Mckenna Hauber  (JR)
7
24
-
WY
A Relay
 
Thunder Basin High School
 2:11.03
THB
F
Y
Trae Knez  (SR)
Lauren Pikula  (JR)
Delaney Knottnerus  (SO)
Alaysa Porter  (SO)
14
6
-
WY
B Relay
 
Thunder Basin High School
 2:31.13
THB
F
Y
Madylin Danko  (SR)
Anna M. Talbott  (FR)
Amayah Kilian  (JR)
Olivia M. Clyde  (SR)
15
4
-
WY
B Relay
 
Canpbell County High School
 2:37.22
CAM
F
Y
Alize Post  (SO)
Bry Eby  (FR)
Dakotta Licking  (SO)
Sugar Bond  (SO)
  ---
  ---
-
WY
C Relay
 
Thunder Basin High School
 2:58.54
THB
DQ
F
Y
Aubrey Porter  (JR)
Olivia Crowe  (SO)
Maggie Hoff  (SO)
Shiann Liston  (FR)
Event #  2   Girls 200 Free   
 
Carsrud, Sani  
  1:56.21Y
F
THB-WY
1
20
-3.44
 
Hauber, Mckenna  
  2:04.14Y
F
CAM-WY
3
16
2.04
 
Porter, Alaysa  
  2:09.51Y
F
THB-WY
6
13
3.54
 
Danko, Madylin  
  2:32.19Y
F
THB-WY
26
  ---
-18.91
 
Kilian, Amayah  
  2:38.26Y
F
THB-WY
32
  ---
---   
 
Crowe, Olivia  
  2:39.63Y
F
THB-WY
34
  ---
---   
 
Ruen, Breanna J.
  2:44.00Y
F
THB-WY
35
  ---
-0.54
 
Porter, Aubrey  
  2:45.99Y
F
THB-WY
36
  ---
-12.05
Event #  3   Girls 200 IM   
 
Holwell, Jenny  
  2:14.38Y
F
CAM-WY
1
20
-0.81
 
Pikula, Lauren  
  2:25.01Y
F
THB-WY
3
16
1.10
 
Clyde, Olivia M.
  3:12.70Y
F
THB-WY
26
  ---
-2.75
Event #  4   Girls 50 Free   
 
Bydlon, Grace  
    28.22Y
F
CAM-WY
14
4
0.27
 
Knottnerus, Delaney  
    29.06Y
F
THB-WY
23
  ---
-0.04
 
Ramsdell, Jaida  
    31.16Y
F
THB-WY
32
  ---
0.50
 
Eby, Bry  
    31.52Y
F
CAM-WY
34
  ---
-0.79
 
Talbott, Anna M.
    32.15Y
F
THB-WY
35
  ---
0.08
 
Bond, Sugar  
    32.73Y
F
CAM-WY
41
  ---
-0.61
 
Post, Alize  
    33.21Y
F
CAM-WY
45
  ---
0.66
 
Liston, Shiann  
    33.42Y
F
THB-WY
47
  ---
0.27
 
Hoff, Maggie  
    35.62Y
F
THB-WY
55
  ---
1.08
 
Licking, Dakotta  
    36.89Y
F
CAM-WY
57
  ---
1.59
 
Blare, Jadyn M.
    38.79Y
F
THB-WY
61
  ---
-0.12
 
Crain, Katalina  
    39.52Y
F
THB-WY
62
  ---
-0.33
 
Poley, Libby  
    26.71Y
DQ
F
THB-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
Event #  5   Girls 1 Meter 6 Dives   
 
Jones, Brenna  
 288.85
F
THB-WY
5
14
108.05
 
Harkins, Phaezia  
 241.50
F
CAM-WY
8
11
97.65
Event #  6   Girls 100 Fly   
 
Porter, Alaysa  
  1:07.57Y
F
THB-WY
6
13
-0.19
 
Pikula, Lauren  
  1:08.06Y
F
THB-WY
7
12
1.22
 
Rehard, Klaire  
  1:11.24Y
F
CAM-WY
13
4
1.45
 
Talbott, Anna M.
  1:19.34Y
F
THB-WY
19
  ---
1.40
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   10/4/2017  Page 2
Meet Results
Mandan Girls Invite 2017  30-Sep-17 Yards
Event #  7   Girls 100 Free   
 
Bydlon, Grace  
  1:02.98Y
F
CAM-WY
13
5
0.91
 
Knottnerus, Delaney  
  1:04.08Y
F
THB-WY
17
2
0.31
 
Knez, Trae  
  1:05.49Y
F
THB-WY
20
  ---
0.55
 
Bond, Sugar  
  1:10.20Y
F
CAM-WY
28
  ---
11.42
 
Eby, Bry  
  1:10.58Y
F
CAM-WY
30
  ---
-2.78
 
Ramsdell, Jaida  
  1:11.51Y
F
THB-WY
31
  ---
0.25
 
Post, Alize  
  1:11.67Y
F
CAM-WY
33
  ---
-0.07
 
Porter, Aubrey  
  1:16.10Y
F
THB-WY
40
  ---
16.99
 
Ruen, Breanna J.
  1:17.50Y
F
THB-WY
43
  ---
1.42
 
Licking, Dakotta  
  1:25.37Y
F
CAM-WY
47
  ---
3.12
 
Blare, Jadyn M.
  1:26.31Y
F
THB-WY
49
  ---
-0.55
 
Crain, Katalina  
  1:27.17Y
F
THB-WY
50
  ---
-0.64
Event #  8   Girls 500 Free   
 
Carsrud, Sani  
  5:17.47Y
F
THB-WY
1
20
-1.54
 
Hauber, Mckenna  
  5:31.85Y
F
CAM-WY
3
16
5.85
 
Clyde, Olivia M.
  6:44.78Y
F
THB-WY
18
  ---
-26.16
 
Liston, Shiann  
  6:45.38Y
F
THB-WY
19
  ---
-11.39
 
Danko, Madylin  
  6:55.23Y
F
THB-WY
21
  ---
-9.35
 
Kilian, Amayah  
  6:59.29Y
F
THB-WY
24
  ---
0.60
Event #  9   Girls 200 Free  Relay  
2
34
-
WY
A Relay
 
Thunder Basin High School
 1:47.31
THB
F
Y
Libby Poley  (SO)
Shaylee Ochsner  (JR)
Sani Carsrud  (SR)
Alaysa Porter  (SO)
4
30
-
WY
A Relay
 
Canpbell County High School
 1:50.25
CAM
F
Y
Mckenna Hauber  (JR)
Klaire Rehard  (SO)
Grace Bydlon  (SO)
Jenny Holwell  (JR)
13
8
-
WY
B Relay
 
Thunder Basin High School
 2:11.55
THB
F
Y
Jaida Ramsdell  (JR)
Olivia M. Clyde  (SR)
Anna M. Talbott  (FR)
Trae Knez  (SR)
15
4
-
WY
B Relay
 
Canpbell County High School
 2:16.35
CAM
F
Y
Alize Post  (SO)
Sugar Bond  (SO)
Bry Eby  (FR)
Dakotta Licking  (SO)
23
  ---
-
WY
C Relay
 
Thunder Basin High School
 2:29.39
THB
F
Y
Jadyn M. Blare  (FR)
Katalina Crain  (SO)
Breanna J. Ruen  (SR)
Aubrey Porter  (JR)
Event # 10   Girls 100 Back   
 
Poley, Libby  
  1:06.23Y
F
THB-WY
1
20
1.13
 
Rehard, Klaire  
  1:10.57Y
F
CAM-WY
7
12
1.77
 
Crowe, Olivia  
  1:22.97Y
F
THB-WY
22
  ---
-4.74
 
Hoff, Maggie  
  1:26.32Y
F
THB-WY
26
  ---
-0.46
Event # 11   Girls 100 Breast   
 
Holwell, Jenny  
  1:07.25Y
F
CAM-WY
1
20
0.74
 
Knez, Trae  
  1:26.12Y
F
THB-WY
16
4
3.02
Event # 12   Girls 400 Free  Relay  
3
32
-
WY
A Relay
 
Thunder Basin High School
 3:56.48
THB
F
Y
Shaylee Ochsner  (JR)
Lauren Pikula  (JR)
Sani Carsrud  (SR)
Libby Poley  (SO)
19
8
-
WY
B Relay
 
Thunder Basin High School
 5:03.82
THB
F
Y
Jaida Ramsdell  (JR)
Madylin Danko  (SR)
Amayah Kilian  (JR)
Delaney Knottnerus  (SO)
20
  ---
-
WY
C Relay
Thunder Basin High School
 5:19.63
THB
F
Y
Shiann Liston  (FR)
Olivia Crowe  (SO)
Maggie Hoff  (SO)
Breanna J. Ruen  (SR)