Licensed to Rawlins High School    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 8/28/2017 09:21 AM
                        Rawlins Pentathlon - 8/26/2017                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.00  4A
        1:17.50  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Otto, Avery         SR GRV                  1:00.22    1:00.85 4A      48  
      28.45   32.40                                                
  2 Jensen, Lauren      FR GRV                  1:05.33    1:04.39 4A      42  
      29.68   34.71                                                
  3 Fernandez, Addy     FR Rshs Girls-WY        1:10.00    1:08.60 4A      38  
      32.08   36.52                                                
  4 Lee, Lauren         FR GRV                  1:04.22    1:08.62 4A      36  
      31.63   36.99                                                
  5 Lauze, Jesse        SR GRV                  1:28.33    1:09.54 4A      34  
      31.48   38.06                                                
  6 Sanders, Sydni      SO GRV                  1:10.22    1:09.73 4A      32  
      31.95   37.78                                                
  7 Jensen, Ashley      JR GRV                  1:07.22    1:09.75 4A      30  
      31.68   38.07                                                
  8 Miller, Tanner      SR Rshs Girls-WY        1:12.00    1:11.43 4A      28  
      33.19   38.24                                                
  9 Young, Maddison     FR GRV                  1:10.22    1:11.65 4A      26  
      32.38   39.27                                                
 10 Moritz, Cherylann   SO GRV                  1:08.66    1:13.46 3A      24  
      33.88   39.58                                                
 11 Lauze, Alexa        FR GRV                  1:40.22    1:13.72 3A      23  
      33.98   39.74                                                
 12 Miller, Payton      SO Rshs Girls-WY        1:18.25    1:14.19 3A      22  
      33.59   40.60                                                
 13 Aldred, Shelby      SR Rshs Girls-WY        1:16.50    1:15.28 3A      21  
      34.63   40.65                                                
 14 Busskohl, Brooklyn  SO LYM                  1:18.34    1:15.79 3A      20  
      33.33   42.46                                                
 15 Anderson, Whitney   SR Rshs Girls-WY        1:14.28    1:16.45 3A      19  
      34.34   42.11                                                
 16 Mandros, Jarin      JR GRV                  1:20.55    1:16.81 3A      18  
      35.76   41.05                                                
 17 Ramsey, Rhylee      SR DOU-WY                    NT    1:17.15 3A      17  
      34.62   42.53                                                
 18 Layher, Desirea     SR DOU-WY                    NT    1:17.42 3A      16  
      36.76   40.66                                                
 19 Wright, Maecie      SR DOU-WY                    NT    1:18.64         15  
      36.33   42.31                                                
 20 Shepard, Haili      SR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:19.22         13  
      35.02   44.20                                                
 21 Weston, Samantha    SO LYM                       NT    1:19.38         12  
      36.92   42.46                                                
 22 Mandros, Emily      JR GRV                  1:25.33    1:19.70         11  
      36.12   43.58                                                
 23 McDaniel, Kaitlin   SR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:20.06          8  
      35.70   44.36                                                
 24 Gardea, Delaney     FR GRV                  1:32.88    1:21.37          6  
      34.91   46.46                                                
 25 Garner, Nikayla     JR LYM                  1:19.65    1:21.58          5  
      36.50   45.08                                                
 26 Reyes, Emily        SO GRV                  1:30.44    1:22.97          4  
      37.56   45.41                                                
 27 Olsen, Kacee        SO GRV                  1:20.78    1:23.08          3  
      36.25   46.83                                                
 28 Cobb, Claire           DOU-WY                    NT    1:23.37          2  
      39.68   43.69                                                
 29 Hayes, Faith        SO DOU-WY                    NT    1:24.50          1  
      40.28   44.22                                                
 30 Souza, Selena       SR GRV                  1:25.85    1:25.63        
      37.44   48.19                                                
 31 Merrick, Adrianne   SO GRV                  1:23.87    1:26.45        
      37.47   48.98                                                
 32 Templesmith, Lexis  SO DOU-WY                    NT    1:27.51        
      40.23   47.28                                                
 33 Busskohl, Brynlee   FR LYM                       NT    1:27.78        
      39.59   48.19                                                
 34 Anson, Kaitlyn      SO LYM                  1:19.70    1:27.85        
      36.68   51.17                                                
 35 Hardin, Samantha    JR GRV                  1:30.55    1:29.17        
      40.43   48.74                                                
 36 Mathis, Sheridan    JR DOU-WY                    NT    1:29.84        
      39.54   50.30                                                
 37 Martinez, Aubrie    SR Rshs Girls-WY        1:31.63    1:29.96        
      39.83   50.13                                                
 38 Foerester, Emily    JR GRV                  1:55.33    1:31.18        
      38.48   52.70                                                
 39 Stephens, Caitlin   FR LYM                       NT    1:34.19        
      40.51   53.68                                                
 40 Mathis, Isabelle    FR DOU-WY                    NT    1:34.81        
      45.66   49.15                                                
 41 Johansson, Kysa     JR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:35.05        
      37.50   57.55                                                
 42 Porter, Paytan      JR LYM                  1:26.14    1:35.36        
      40.04   55.32                                                
 43 Fryer, Sierra       SO GRV                       NT    1:37.51        
      43.15   54.36                                                
 44 O'Toole, Kathryn    SO GRV                       NT    1:39.40        
      36.42 1:02.98                                                
 45 Paulsen, Whitney    JR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:39.63        
      43.40   56.23                                                
 46 McMullen, Baley     SR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:39.92        
      43.80   56.12                                                
 47 Gomez, Cassidy      JR GRV                  1:52.33    1:41.12        
      42.59   58.53                                                
 48 Clark, Bailee       SR GRV                  1:47.22    1:42.79        
      46.23   56.56                                                
 49 Foerester, Sarah    JR GRV                  1:55.33    1:44.49        
      44.24 1:00.25                                                
 50 Wells, Lexi         SO DOU-WY                    NT    1:45.65        
      46.17   59.48                                                
 51 Shauers, Mikayla    SO Rshs Girls-WY        1:45.20    1:45.73        
      49.30   56.43                                                
 52 Walk, Kira          FR LYM                       NT    1:45.83        
      42.53 1:03.30                                                
 53 Laird, Lillian      FR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:46.21        
      44.65 1:01.56                                                
 54 Bowen, Josephine    SO GRV                       NT    1:47.38        
      47.07 1:00.31                                                
 55 Keelin, Celeste     SO Rshs Girls-WY        1:40.53    1:47.85        
      48.22   59.63                                                
 56 Brown, Kadynce      SO Rshs Girls-WY             NT    1:49.44        
      48.29 1:01.15                                                
 57 Petri, Jessica      FR GRV                       NT    1:55.03        
      46.28 1:08.75                                                
 58 Moffatt, Merika     SO GRV                       NT    1:56.19        
      45.11 1:11.08                                                
 59 Lloyd, Kamilyn      FR GRV                       NT    1:56.44        
      51.92 1:04.52                                                
 60 Olguin, Zoie        FR LYM                       NT    1:56.56        
      45.32 1:11.24                                                
 61 Sherreda, Cynthia   SR GRV                  1:55.22    1:58.53        
      56.37 1:02.16                                                
 62 Williams, Avilee    FR LYM                       NT    2:00.97        
      46.47 1:14.50                                                
 63 Tollefson, Mya      FR GRV                  1:55.45    2:05.80        
      52.75 1:13.05                                                
 64 Wuolle, Alexis      SO Rshs Girls-WY             NT    2:07.28        
      51.94 1:15.34                                                
 65 Haselhuhn, Holly    SO Rshs Girls-WY        2:08.26    2:08.48        
      45.43 1:23.05                                                
 66 Baldwin, Brooke     SO Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    2:21.62        
      57.32 1:24.30                                                
 67 Bauman, Julia       FR Rshs Girls-WY             NT    2:34.05        
    1:07.10 1:26.95                                                
 68 France, Hayley      SO GRV                       NT    2:45.16        
      59.03 1:46.13                                                
 69 Norwick, Mersaydez  FR Rshs Girls-WY             NT    2:59.30        
    1:10.11 1:49.19                                                
 70 Bybee, Alexis       SR GRV                  2:00.55    3:10.49        
    2:36.94   33.55                                                
 
Event 2  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.00  4A
        1:14.00  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Otto, Avery         SR GRV                  1:04.22    1:03.18 4A      48  
      31.08   32.10                                                
  2 Jensen, Lauren      FR GRV                  1:04.33    1:03.71 4A      42  
      31.14   32.57                                                
  3 Anderson, Whitney   SR Rshs Girls-WY        1:06.63    1:07.77 4A      38  
      32.78   34.99                                                
  4 Jensen, Ashley      JR GRV                  1:12.55    1:08.49 4A      36  
      33.69   34.80                                                
  5 Layher, Desirea     SR DOU-WY                    NT    1:10.08 3A      34  
      34.00   36.08                                                
  6 Sanders, Sydni      SO GRV                  1:08.33    1:10.76 3A      32  
      34.61   36.15                                                
  7 Miller, Tanner      SR Rshs Girls-WY        1:11.51    1:11.13 3A      30  
      34.95   36.18                                                
  8 Fernandez, Addy     FR Rshs Girls-WY        1:08.99    1:11.36 3A      28  
      35.05   36.31                                                
  9 Lauze, Jesse        SR GRV                  1:20.88    1:11.61 3A      26  
      34.89   36.72                                                
 10 Lee, Lauren         FR GRV                  1:08.33    1:11.65 3A      24  
      34.20   37.45                                                
 11 Busskohl, Brooklyn  SO LYM                  1:10.28    1:11.81 3A      23  
      35.09   36.72                                                
 12 Reyes, Emily        SO GRV                  1:11.78    1:12.00 3A      22  
      35.41   36.59                                                
 13 Young, Maddison     FR GRV                  1:20.54    1:12.40 3A      21  
      34.99   37.41                                                
 14 Lauze, Alexa        FR GRV                  1:30.78    1:13.60 3A      20  
      36.06   37.54                                                
 15 Wright, Maecie      SR DOU-WY                    NT    1:13.65 3A      19  
      35.86   37.79                                                
 16 Miller, Payton      SO Rshs Girls-WY        1:18.00    1:14.67         18  
      35.89   38.78                                                
 17 Mathis, Sheridan    JR DOU-WY                    NT    1:14.75         17  
      36.68   38.07                                                
 18 Aldred, Shelby      SR Rshs Girls-WY        1:16.50    1:15.58         16  
      38.06   37.52                                                
 19 Shepard, Haili      SR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:15.88         15  
      36.92   38.96                                                
 20 Olsen, Kacee        SO GRV                  1:15.22    1:16.34         13  
      37.62   38.72                                                
 21 Ramsey, Rhylee      SR DOU-WY                    NT    1:16.83         12  
      37.50   39.33                                                
 22 O'Toole, Kathryn    SO GRV                  1:18.23    1:17.14         11  
      37.04   40.10                                                
 23 Moritz, Cherylann   SO GRV                  1:10.22    1:17.65          8  
      38.18   39.47                                                
 24 Weston, Samantha    SO LYM                       NT    1:17.76          6  
      38.01   39.75                                                
 25 Busskohl, Brynlee   FR LYM                       NT    1:18.19          5  
      37.28   40.91                                                
 26 Mandros, Jarin      JR GRV                  1:17.22    1:18.98          4  
      38.29   40.69                                                
 27 Beck, Emma          FR LYM                       NT    1:19.37          3  
      37.18   42.19                                                
 28 Cobb, Claire           DOU-WY                    NT    1:19.57          2  
      38.06   41.51                                                
 29 McDaniel, Kaitlin   SR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:21.45          1  
      39.60   41.85                                                
 30 Foerester, Sarah    JR GRV                  1:22.55    1:21.60        
      39.89   41.71                                                
 31 Johansson, Kysa     JR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:22.22        
 32 Olguin, Zoie        FR LYM                       NT    1:22.93        
    1:23.87                                                        
 33 Mandros, Emily      JR GRV                  1:20.87    1:23.40        
      41.18   42.22                                                
 34 Walk, Kira          FR LYM                       NT    1:23.69        
      41.74   41.95                                                
 35 Foerester, Emily    JR GRV                  1:25.33    1:23.95        
      40.87   43.08                                                
 36 Merrick, Adrianne   SO GRV                  1:20.88    1:24.27        
      42.02   42.25                                                
 37 Anson, Kaitlyn      SO LYM                  1:22.83    1:24.55        
      41.58   42.97                                                
 38 Gardea, Delaney     FR GRV                  1:24.55    1:24.61        
      41.42   43.19                                                
 39 Hayes, Faith        SO DOU-WY                    NT    1:24.64        
      40.63   44.01                                                
 40 Porter, Paytan      JR LYM                  1:28.12    1:24.98        
      41.03   43.95                                                
 41 Souza, Selena       SR GRV                  1:25.11    1:25.14        
      41.29   43.85                                                
 42 Hardin, Samantha    JR GRV                  1:24.33    1:26.35        
      42.44   43.91                                                
 43 Mathis, Isabelle    FR DOU-WY                    NT    1:27.67        
      43.53   44.14                                                
 44 Stephens, Caitlin   FR LYM                       NT    1:28.12        
      42.13   45.99                                                
 45 Haselhuhn, Holly    SO Rshs Girls-WY        1:30.64    1:28.47        
      42.81   45.66                                                
 46 Martinez, Aubrie    SR Rshs Girls-WY             NT    1:29.09        
      42.01   47.08                                                
 47 Schoel, DeNae       JR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:29.56        
      42.51   47.05                                                
 48 Paulsen, Whitney    JR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:30.06        
      45.44   44.62                                                
 49 Nelson, Amoree      SR LYM                  1:26.56    1:30.48        
      43.50   46.98                                                
 50 Lloyd, Kamilyn      FR GRV                       NT    1:31.00        
      41.68   49.32                                                
 51 Fryer, Sierra       SO GRV                  1:45.78    1:32.24        
      43.92   48.32                                                
 52 Templesmith, Lexis  SO DOU-WY                    NT    1:33.49        
      40.32   53.17                                                
 53 McMullen, Baley     SR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:33.63        
      44.34   49.29                                                
 54 Laird, Lillian      FR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:34.63        
      44.29   50.34                                                
 55 Wells, Lexi         SO DOU-WY                    NT    1:35.53        
 56 Kelley, Jordan      SO Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:36.07        
      44.73   51.34                                                
 57 Arnold, Alyssa      FR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:36.46        
      45.47   50.99                                                
 58 Moffatt, Merika     SO GRV                  1:45.23    1:36.79        
      45.60   51.19                                                
 59 Skinner, Sierra Jo  SO Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:37.43        
 60 Petri, Jessica      FR GRV                  1:38.32    1:38.09        
      44.60   53.49                                                
 61 Clark, Bailee       SR GRV                  1:36.58    1:39.08        
      49.50   49.58                                                
 62 Williams, Avilee    FR LYM                       NT    1:40.15        
 63 Brown, Kadynce      SO Rshs Girls-WY             NT    1:40.17        
      48.74   51.43                                                
 64 Crook, Sara         JR LYM                  1:38.86    1:40.57        
      48.04   52.53                                                
 65 Mathis, Brixen      SO Rshs Girls-WY             NT    1:40.75        
      49.14   51.61                                                
 66 Shauers, Mikayla    SO Rshs Girls-WY        1:34.65    1:40.84        
      49.47   51.37                                                
 67 Frakes, Katelyn     FR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:42.79        
      48.72   54.07                                                
 68 Liggett, Chevelle   FR Rshs Girls-WY             NT    1:43.18        
      44.40   58.78                                                
 69 Sherreda, Cynthia   SR GRV                  1:40.22    1:43.19        
      50.40   52.79                                                
 70 Tollefson, Mya      FR GRV                  1:46.22    1:43.29        
      50.35   52.94                                                
 71 Smith, Shauna       FR DOU-WY                    NT    1:44.02        
      48.13   55.89                                                
 72 Haroldson, Christi  FR DOU-WY                    NT    1:46.35        
      44.95 1:01.40                                                
 73 Bowen, Josephine    SO GRV                       NT    1:47.31        
    1:41.76    5.55                                                
 74 Keelin, Celeste     SO Rshs Girls-WY        1:49.87    1:48.26        
      53.13   55.13                                                
 75 Gomez, Cassidy      JR GRV                  1:27.33    1:48.84        
 76 Baldwin, Brooke     SO Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:50.29        
      54.30   55.99                                                
 77 Bybee, Alexis       SR GRV                  1:52.33    1:52.20        
      54.34   57.86                                                
 78 Wuolle, Alexis      SO Rshs Girls-WY             NT    1:53.93        
      47.06 1:06.87                                                
 79 Pankowski, Madison  FR Rshs Girls-WY             NT    1:54.71        
      52.18 1:02.53                                                
 80 Hill, Kadence       FR Rshs Girls-WY             NT    1:55.88        
      54.50 1:01.38                                                
 81 Bauman, Julia       FR Rshs Girls-WY             NT    1:56.26        
      55.99 1:00.27                                                
 82 Norwick, Mersaydez  FR Rshs Girls-WY             NT    2:01.98        
      54.46 1:07.52                                                
 83 Porter, Emily       SO Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    2:02.99        
 84 France, Hayley      SO GRV                       NT    2:08.98        
    1:00.25 1:08.73                                                
 
Event 3  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.00  4A
          28.50  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Otto, Avery         SR GRV                    25.57      25.59 4A      48  
  2 Jensen, Ashley      JR GRV                    27.88      27.21 4A      42  
  3 Jensen, Lauren      FR GRV                    26.33      27.25 4A      38  
  4 Sanders, Sydni      SO GRV                    28.00      27.55 4A      36  
  5 Lauze, Jesse        SR GRV                    29.52      27.71 4A      34  
  6 Lee, Lauren         FR GRV                    27.22      28.23 3A      32  
  7 Ramsey, Rhylee      SR DOU-WY                    NT      28.25 3A      30  
  8 Anderson, Whitney   SR Rshs Girls-WY          28.65      28.49 3A      28  
  9 Mathis, Sheridan    JR DOU-WY                    NT      28.67         26  
 10 Johansson, Kysa     JR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT      28.79         24  
 11 Young, Maddison     FR GRV                    30.85      28.83         23  
 12 Weston, Samantha    SO LYM                    29.65      28.95         22  
 13 Shepard, Haili      SR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT      28.96         21  
 14 Olsen, Kacee        SO GRV                    28.52      29.08         20  
 15 O'Toole, Kathryn    SO GRV                    32.11      29.16         19  
 16 Wright, Maecie      SR DOU-WY                    NT      29.27         18  
 17 McDaniel, Kaitlin   SR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT      29.32         16.5
 17 Reyes, Emily        SO GRV                    29.54      29.32         16.5
 19 Mandros, Jarin      JR GRV                    28.88      29.37         15  
 20 Lauze, Alexa        FR GRV                    32.44      29.41         13  
 21 Miller, Tanner      SR Rshs Girls-WY          29.11      29.49         12  
 22 Fernandez, Addy     FR Rshs Girls-WY          28.11      29.59         11  
 23 Busskohl, Brynlee   FR LYM                       NT      29.77          8  
 24 Layher, Desirea     SR DOU-WY                    NT      29.90          6  
 25 Busskohl, Brooklyn  SO LYM                    29.87      29.94          5  
 26 Merrick, Adrianne   SO GRV                    30.87      29.99          3.5
 26 Martinez, Aubrie    SR Rshs Girls-WY          29.99      29.99          3.5
 28 Garner, Nikayla     JR LYM                    30.15      30.31          2  
 29 Moritz, Cherylann   SO GRV                    29.33      30.37          1  
 30 Aldred, Shelby      SR Rshs Girls-WY          29.00      30.52        
 31 Miller, Payton      SO Rshs Girls-WY          30.99      30.61        
 32 Beck, Emma          FR LYM                       NT      30.65        
 32 Souza, Selena       SR GRV                    30.55      30.65        
 34 Hayes, Faith        SO DOU-WY                    NT      31.23        
 35 Porter, Paytan      JR LYM                    31.69      31.65        
 36 Mandros, Emily      JR GRV                    31.78      31.87        
 37 McMullen, Baley     SR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT      32.00        
 38 Paulsen, Whitney    JR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT      32.20        
 39 Nelson, Amoree      SR LYM                    32.68      32.71        
 40 Walk, Kira          FR LYM                       NT      32.75        
 41 Cobb, Claire           DOU-WY                    NT      32.85        
 42 Anson, Kaitlyn      SO LYM                    31.49      32.97        
 43 Foerester, Sarah    JR GRV                    36.33      33.04        
 44 Gardea, Delaney     FR GRV                    32.88      33.15        
 45 Mathis, Isabelle    FR DOU-WY                    NT      33.33        
 46 Foerester, Emily    JR GRV                    36.22      33.45        
 47 Schoel, DeNae       JR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT      33.52        
 48 Shauers, Mikayla    SO Rshs Girls-WY          37.05      33.68        
 49 Moffatt, Merika     SO GRV                    34.22      33.69        
 50 Hardin, Samantha    JR GRV                    32.88      33.70        
 51 Skinner, Sierra Jo  SO Lady Outlaws-WY           NT      33.73        
 52 Sherreda, Cynthia   SR GRV                    34.22      33.80        
 53 Williams, Avilee    FR LYM                       NT      33.98        
 54 Stephens, Caitlin   FR LYM                       NT      34.57        
 55 Olguin, Zoie        FR LYM                       NT      34.58        
 56 Clark, Bailee       SR GRV                    33.45      34.64        
 57 Arnold, Alyssa      FR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT      34.71        
 58 Fryer, Sierra       SO GRV                    40.78      35.12        
 59 Wells, Lexi         SO DOU-WY                    NT      35.42        
 60 Mathis, Brixen      SO Rshs Girls-WY             NT      35.81        
 61 Petri, Jessica      FR GRV                    45.22      36.38        
 62 Gomez, Cassidy      JR GRV                    34.55      36.57        
 63 Frakes, Katelyn     FR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT      37.30        
 64 Kelley, Jordan      SO Lady Outlaws-WY           NT      37.41        
 65 Templesmith, Lexis  SO DOU-WY                    NT      37.76        
 66 Laird, Lillian      FR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT      37.83        
 67 Porter, Emily       SO Lady Outlaws-WY           NT      38.09        
 68 Haroldson, Christi  FR DOU-WY                    NT      38.84        
 69 Lloyd, Kamilyn      FR GRV                       NT      39.08        
 70 Bowen, Josephine    SO GRV                       NT      39.46        
 71 Baldwin, Brooke     SO Lady Outlaws-WY           NT      39.83        
 72 Bybee, Alexis       SR GRV                    45.23      39.93        
 73 Hill, Kadence       FR Rshs Girls-WY             NT      39.94        
 74 Wuolle, Alexis      SO Rshs Girls-WY             NT      40.41        
 75 Crook, Sara         JR LYM                    39.02      40.50        
 76 Bauman, Julia       FR Rshs Girls-WY             NT      40.64        
 77 Brown, Kadynce      SO Rshs Girls-WY             NT      40.76        
 78 Keelin, Celeste     SO Rshs Girls-WY          35.98      41.31        
 79 Liggett, Chevelle   FR Rshs Girls-WY             NT      41.53        
 80 Smith, Shauna       FR DOU-WY                    NT      41.98        
 81 France, Hayley      SO GRV                    56.32      42.92        
 82 Haselhuhn, Holly    SO Rshs Girls-WY          33.88      42.94        
 83 Tollefson, Mya      FR GRV                    35.88      44.77        
 84 Pankowski, Madison  FR Rshs Girls-WY             NT      45.25        
 85 Norwick, Mersaydez  FR Rshs Girls-WY             NT      46.57        
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.00  4A
        1:22.65  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Otto, Avery         SR GRV                  1:18.55    1:14.84 4A      48  
      35.33   39.51                                                
  2 Lauze, Jesse        SR GRV                  1:20.87    1:17.08 4A      42  
      35.88   41.20                                                
  3 Jensen, Lauren      FR GRV                  1:20.78    1:17.58 4A      38  
      37.26   40.32                                                
  4 Miller, Tanner      SR Rshs Girls-WY        1:13.44    1:18.40 4A      36  
      36.95   41.45                                                
  5 Weston, Samantha    SO LYM                  1:19.65    1:20.37 3A      34  
      38.15   42.22                                                
  6 Busskohl, Brynlee   FR LYM                       NT    1:21.86 3A      32  
      38.53   43.33                                                
  7 Miller, Payton      SO Rshs Girls-WY        1:24.55    1:22.42 3A      30  
      39.39   43.03                                                
  8 Wright, Maecie      SR DOU-WY                    NT    1:23.02         28  
      38.21   44.81                                                
  9 Lauze, Alexa        FR GRV                  1:30.87    1:23.44         26  
      39.53   43.91                                                
 10 Anderson, Whitney   SR Rshs Girls-WY        1:24.90    1:24.07         24  
      39.47   44.60                                                
 11 Sanders, Sydni      SO GRV                  1:26.33    1:24.93         23  
      39.46   45.47                                                
 12 Fernandez, Addy     FR Rshs Girls-WY        1:24.44    1:25.32         22  
      42.19   43.13                                                
 13 Layher, Desirea     SR DOU-WY                    NT    1:26.27         21  
      42.69   43.58                                                
 14 Jensen, Ashley      JR GRV                  1:30.89    1:28.13         20  
      40.76   47.37                                                
 15 McDaniel, Kaitlin   SR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:28.27         19  
      42.25   46.02                                                
 16 Souza, Selena       SR GRV                  1:23.45    1:28.50         18  
      41.21   47.29                                                
 17 Busskohl, Brooklyn  SO LYM                  1:27.23    1:28.51         17  
      40.85   47.66                                                
 18 Johansson, Kysa     JR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:28.59         16  
      41.98   46.61                                                
 19 Young, Maddison     FR GRV                  1:40.87    1:28.68         15  
      41.57   47.11                                                
 20 Moritz, Cherylann   SO GRV                  1:21.88    1:28.79         13  
      42.15   46.64                                                
 21 Shepard, Haili      SR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:29.04         12  
      41.56   47.48                                                
 22 Mandros, Emily      JR GRV                  1:27.22    1:29.30         11  
      42.08   47.22                                                
 23 Cobb, Claire           DOU-WY                    NT    1:30.12          8  
      42.69   47.43                                                
 24 Reyes, Emily        SO GRV                  1:40.66    1:30.14          6  
      42.34   47.80                                                
 25 Mathis, Sheridan    JR DOU-WY                    NT    1:30.63          5  
      42.90   47.73                                                
 26 Olsen, Kacee        SO GRV                  1:30.45    1:30.72          4  
      42.55   48.17                                                
 27 Lee, Lauren         FR GRV                  1:45.88    1:30.85          3  
      43.05   47.80                                                
 28 Mathis, Isabelle    FR DOU-WY                    NT    1:32.52          2  
      42.43   50.09                                                
 29 Williams, Avilee    FR LYM                       NT    1:32.89          1  
      43.82   49.07                                                
 30 Schoel, DeNae       JR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:34.28        
      41.93   52.35                                                
 31 Gardea, Delaney     FR GRV                  1:40.89    1:34.91        
      44.24   50.67                                                
 32 Mandros, Jarin      JR GRV                  1:30.88    1:35.09        
      45.24   49.85                                                
 33 O'Toole, Kathryn    SO GRV                       NT    1:36.12        
      45.06   51.06                                                
 34 Porter, Paytan      JR LYM                  1:35.00    1:36.35        
      45.17   51.18                                                
 35 Moffatt, Merika     SO GRV                  1:32.58    1:37.16        
      45.20   51.96                                                
 36 Merrick, Adrianne   SO GRV                  1:30.55    1:38.64        
      46.66   51.98                                                
 37 Mathis, Brixen      SO Rshs Girls-WY             NT    1:38.79        
      45.37   53.42                                                
 38 Hayes, Faith        SO DOU-WY                    NT    1:38.86        
      45.86   53.00                                                
 39 Haroldson, Christi  FR DOU-WY                    NT    1:39.24        
      45.38   53.86                                                
 40 McMullen, Baley     SR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:39.84        
      46.10   53.74                                                
 41 Templesmith, Lexis  SO DOU-WY                    NT    1:39.86        
      46.94   52.92                                                
 42 Aldred, Shelby      SR Rshs Girls-WY        1:42.00    1:40.63        
      47.64   52.99                                                
 43 Walk, Kira          FR LYM                       NT    1:41.18        
      47.67   53.51                                                
 44 Martinez, Aubrie    SR Rshs Girls-WY             NT    1:41.49        
      47.52   53.97                                                
 45 Clark, Bailee       SR GRV                  1:34.85    1:41.69        
      46.44   55.25                                                
 46 Lloyd, Kamilyn      FR GRV                       NT    1:42.06        
      47.91   54.15                                                
 47 Garner, Nikayla     JR LYM                  1:37.12    1:42.26        
      47.15   55.11                                                
 48 Paulsen, Whitney    JR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:43.07        
      48.39   54.68                                                
 49 Nelson, Amoree      SR LYM                  1:36.00    1:43.48        
      45.96   57.52                                                
 50 Haselhuhn, Holly    SO Rshs Girls-WY        1:45.72    1:45.35        
      51.31   54.04                                                
 51 Petri, Jessica      FR GRV                       NT    1:46.41        
      51.42   54.99                                                
 52 Skinner, Sierra Jo  SO Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:48.03        
      49.13   58.90                                                
 53 Stephens, Caitlin   FR LYM                       NT    1:48.45        
      49.48   58.97                                                
 54 Shauers, Mikayla    SO Rshs Girls-WY        1:47.90    1:50.31        
      52.92   57.39                                                
 55 Olguin, Zoie        FR LYM                       NT    1:50.42        
      50.90   59.52                                                
 56 Fryer, Sierra       SO GRV                  2:00.78    1:50.97        
      52.46   58.51                                                
 57 Ramsey, Rhylee      SR DOU-WY                    NT    1:52.01        
      51.24 1:00.77                                                
 58 Foerester, Sarah    JR GRV                  2:00.00    1:52.10        
      51.45 1:00.65                                                
 59 Sherreda, Cynthia   SR GRV                  1:30.55    1:53.23        
      51.46 1:01.77                                                
 60 Tollefson, Mya      FR GRV                  2:00.00    1:54.73        
      52.70 1:02.03                                                
 61 Kelley, Jordan      SO Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:55.66        
      52.37 1:03.29                                                
 62 Hardin, Samantha    JR GRV                  1:50.88    1:58.42        
      49.77 1:08.65                                                
 63 Beck, Emma          FR LYM                       NT    1:59.02        
      56.04 1:02.98                                                
 64 Gomez, Cassidy      JR GRV                  1:55.33    1:59.78        
      47.64 1:12.14                                                
 65 Brown, Kadynce      SO Rshs Girls-WY             NT    2:00.10        
      55.81 1:04.29                                                
 66 Crook, Sara         JR LYM                  1:45.21    2:00.86        
      51.30 1:09.56                                                
 67 Wuolle, Alexis      SO Rshs Girls-WY             NT    2:02.38        
      55.56 1:06.82                                                
 68 Smith, Shauna       FR DOU-WY                    NT    2:06.23        
      52.17 1:14.06                                                
 69 Foerester, Emily    JR GRV                  1:55.78    2:06.82        
      50.93 1:15.89                                                
 70 Pankowski, Madison  FR Rshs Girls-WY             NT    2:06.89        
      58.82 1:08.07                                                
 70 Laird, Lillian      FR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    2:06.89        
      59.41 1:07.48                                                
 72 Keelin, Celeste     SO Rshs Girls-WY        2:18.17    2:09.19        
    1:00.65 1:08.54                                                
 73 Bybee, Alexis       SR GRV                  2:00.87    2:10.79        
      59.85 1:10.94                                                
 74 Wells, Lexi         SO DOU-WY                    NT    2:13.44        
      53.80 1:19.64                                                
 75 France, Hayley      SO GRV                       NT    2:14.24        
    1:00.96 1:13.28                                                
 76 Bowen, Josephine    SO GRV                       NT    2:14.65        
      57.65 1:17.00                                                
 77 Bauman, Julia       FR Rshs Girls-WY             NT    2:23.38        
    1:09.66 1:13.72                                                
 78 Hill, Kadence       FR Rshs Girls-WY             NT    2:25.37        
      57.98 1:27.39                                                
 79 Norwick, Mersaydez  FR Rshs Girls-WY             NT    2:37.47        
    1:05.97 1:31.50                                                
 80 Liggett, Chevelle   FR Rshs Girls-WY             NT    2:40.06        
    1:04.44 1:35.62                                                
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.00  4A
        1:04.25  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Otto, Avery         SR GRV                    55.45      56.87 4A     
      27.46   29.41                                                
  2 Sanders, Sydni      SO GRV                    58.99      58.95 4A     
      28.78   30.17                                                
  3 Jensen, Lauren      FR GRV                    58.96      59.43 4A     
      28.59   30.84                                                
  4 Jensen, Ashley      JR GRV                    58.15    1:00.59 4A     
      29.57   31.02                                                
  5 Lee, Lauren         FR GRV                    58.33    1:01.37 3A     
      29.39   31.98                                                
  6 Lauze, Jesse        SR GRV                  1:02.88    1:01.85 3A     
      29.53   32.32                                                
  6 Anderson, Whitney   SR Rshs Girls-WY        1:02.05    1:01.85 3A     
      28.68   33.17                                                
  8 Mathis, Sheridan    JR DOU-WY                    NT    1:02.77 3A     
      29.77   33.00                                                
  9 Lauze, Alexa        FR GRV                  1:02.88    1:02.92 3A     
      30.44   32.48                                                
 10 Weston, Samantha    SO LYM                  1:06.32    1:03.84 3A     
      30.81   33.03                                                
 11 Miller, Tanner      SR Rshs Girls-WY        1:05.99    1:03.99 3A     
      31.21   32.78                                                
 12 Miller, Payton      SO Rshs Girls-WY        1:08.01    1:04.06 3A     
      31.25   32.81                                                
 13 Olsen, Kacee        SO GRV                  1:05.33    1:04.28        
      31.21   33.07                                                
 14 Shepard, Haili      SR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:04.36        
      30.33   34.03                                                
 15 Reyes, Emily        SO GRV                  1:04.68    1:04.59        
      31.15   33.44                                                
 16 Young, Maddison     FR GRV                  1:05.33    1:05.21        
      30.41   34.80                                                
 17 Aldred, Shelby      SR Rshs Girls-WY        1:05.99    1:05.35        
      31.68   33.67                                                
 18 Moritz, Cherylann   SO GRV                  1:00.88    1:06.04        
      31.35   34.69                                                
 19 McDaniel, Kaitlin   SR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:06.31        
      31.90   34.41                                                
 20 O'Toole, Kathryn    SO GRV                  1:14.22    1:06.34        
      32.35   33.99                                                
 21 Wright, Maecie      SR DOU-WY                    NT    1:06.35        
      31.66   34.69                                                
 22 Ramsey, Rhylee      SR DOU-WY                    NT    1:06.51        
      31.80   34.71                                                
 23 Johansson, Kysa     JR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:06.69        
      31.87   34.82                                                
 24 Mandros, Jarin      JR GRV                  1:04.77    1:06.96        
      32.23   34.73                                                
 25 Merrick, Adrianne   SO GRV                  1:08.88    1:07.19        
      32.95   34.24                                                
 26 Busskohl, Brooklyn  SO LYM                  1:07.04    1:07.22        
      31.33   35.89                                                
 27 Layher, Desirea     SR DOU-WY                    NT    1:07.34        
      33.11   34.23                                                
 28 Martinez, Aubrie    SR Rshs Girls-WY        1:10.99    1:07.46        
      32.09   35.37                                                
 29 Fernandez, Addy     FR Rshs Girls-WY        1:04.51    1:07.65        
      33.07   34.58                                                
 30 Busskohl, Brynlee   FR LYM                       NT    1:07.68        
      32.78   34.90                                                
 31 Hayes, Faith        SO DOU-WY                    NT    1:07.97        
      32.02   35.95                                                
 32 Porter, Paytan      JR LYM                  1:09.74    1:08.85        
      33.13   35.72                                                
 33 Garner, Nikayla     JR LYM                  1:14.21    1:09.09        
      33.22   35.87                                                
 34 Souza, Selena       SR GRV                  1:08.33    1:09.97        
      33.26   36.71                                                
 35 Beck, Emma          FR LYM                       NT    1:11.09        
      33.86   37.23                                                
 36 Mandros, Emily      JR GRV                  1:15.33    1:12.03        
      34.71   37.32                                                
 37 Anson, Kaitlyn      SO LYM                  1:12.96    1:12.63        
      34.77   37.86                                                
 38 Paulsen, Whitney    JR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:12.90        
      35.29   37.61                                                
 39 Foerester, Emily    JR GRV                  1:16.33    1:12.98        
      35.40   37.58                                                
 40 Walk, Kira          FR LYM                       NT    1:13.44        
      35.97   37.47                                                
 41 Cobb, Claire           DOU-WY                    NT    1:13.70        
      35.45   38.25                                                
 42 Foerester, Sarah    JR GRV                  1:15.33    1:13.87        
      34.96   38.91                                                
 43 Olguin, Zoie        FR LYM                       NT    1:13.93        
      35.06   38.87                                                
 44 Haselhuhn, Holly    SO Rshs Girls-WY        1:19.35    1:14.06        
      35.73   38.33                                                
 45 Templesmith, Lexis  SO DOU-WY                    NT    1:15.94        
      38.20   37.74                                                
 46 Nelson, Amoree      SR LYM                  1:17.29    1:16.43        
      36.39   40.04                                                
 47 McMullen, Baley     SR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:16.66        
      36.72   39.94                                                
 48 Schoel, DeNae       JR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:16.89        
      37.79   39.10                                                
 49 Hardin, Samantha    JR GRV                  1:15.33    1:17.33        
      36.31   41.02                                                
 50 Moffatt, Merika     SO GRV                  1:19.55    1:18.86        
      37.14   41.72                                                
 51 Stephens, Caitlin   FR LYM                       NT    1:19.40        
      37.72   41.68                                                
 52 Fryer, Sierra       SO GRV                  1:42.88    1:20.28        
      38.86   41.42                                                
 53 Gomez, Cassidy      JR GRV                  1:17.22    1:20.59        
      37.38   43.21                                                
 54 Skinner, Sierra Jo  SO Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:20.89        
      38.10   42.79                                                
 55 Arnold, Alyssa      FR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:21.01        
      38.97   42.04                                                
 56 Gardea, Delaney     FR GRV                  1:12.54    1:21.61        
      35.24   46.37                                                
 57 Sherreda, Cynthia   SR GRV                  1:20.55    1:22.05        
      39.33   42.72                                                
 58 Mathis, Isabelle    FR DOU-WY                    NT    1:23.38        
      39.64   43.74                                                
 59 Williams, Avilee    FR LYM                       NT    1:23.79        
      39.68   44.11                                                
 60 Clark, Bailee       SR GRV                  1:16.33    1:24.00        
      38.73   45.27                                                
 61 Mathis, Brixen      SO Rshs Girls-WY             NT    1:24.58        
      39.42   45.16                                                
 62 Petri, Jessica      FR GRV                  1:30.55    1:24.80        
      40.37   44.43                                                
 63 Shauers, Mikayla    SO Rshs Girls-WY        1:23.88    1:26.04        
      41.85   44.19                                                
 64 Bowen, Josephine    SO GRV                       NT    1:27.16        
      41.96   45.20                                                
 65 Wells, Lexi         SO DOU-WY                    NT    1:27.59        
      41.05   46.54                                                
 66 Lloyd, Kamilyn      FR GRV                       NT    1:28.32        
      42.01   46.31                                                
 67 Laird, Lillian      FR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:28.77        
      41.27   47.50                                                
 68 Crook, Sara         JR LYM                  1:23.45    1:29.94        
      42.50   47.44                                                
 69 Frakes, Katelyn     FR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:30.61        
      42.05   48.56                                                
 70 Keelin, Celeste     SO Rshs Girls-WY        1:23.16    1:30.78        
      43.81   46.97                                                
 71 Kelley, Jordan      SO Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:31.29        
      39.98   51.31                                                
 72 Wuolle, Alexis      SO Rshs Girls-WY             NT    1:33.00        
      43.68   49.32                                                
 73 Baldwin, Brooke     SO Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:33.09        
      43.38   49.71                                                
 74 Liggett, Chevelle   FR Rshs Girls-WY             NT    1:34.43        
      43.24   51.19                                                
 75 Porter, Emily       SO Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:34.70        
      41.38   53.32                                                
 76 Hill, Kadence       FR Rshs Girls-WY             NT    1:35.00        
      45.49   49.51                                                
 77 Brown, Kadynce      SO Rshs Girls-WY             NT    1:36.18        
      46.69   49.49                                                
 78 Bybee, Alexis       SR GRV                  1:52.78    1:36.78        
      44.43   52.35                                                
 79 Bauman, Julia       FR Rshs Girls-WY             NT    1:38.00        
      49.34   48.66                                                
 80 France, Hayley      SO GRV                  1:20.03    1:39.31        
      45.08   54.23                                                
 81 Tollefson, Mya      FR GRV                  1:38.55    1:39.59        
      47.45   52.14                                                
 82 Smith, Shauna       FR DOU-WY                    NT    1:39.85        
      46.33   53.52                                                
 83 Norwick, Mersaydez  FR Rshs Girls-WY             NT    1:49.92        
      47.62 1:02.30                                                
 84 Pankowski, Madison  FR Rshs Girls-WY             NT    2:04.14        
      59.12 1:05.02                                                
 
Event 6  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
         170.00  4A
         145.00  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Ali          SR Rshs Girls-WY         409.30     457.15 4A      48  
 
Event 7  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
         170.00  4A
         145.00  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McPherson, Moira    JR DOU-WY                    NP     161.95 3A      48  
  2 Rall, Enshawntae    FR Rshs Girls-WY             NP     128.05         42  
  3 Penman, Madison     SR Lady Outlaws-WY           NP     126.85         38  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 7                    
 
  1. Green River High School            1252   2. Rock Springs High School          514.5
  3. Douglas Bearcats                    327   4. Lyman                               195
  5. Rawlins High School               183.5