Licensed to Rawlins High School    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 8/28/2017 09:23 AM
                       RAWLINS vs. Evanston - 8/25/2017                        
                              RAWLINS vs Evanston                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston High School  'A'                   2:23.89    2:10.13         10  
     1) Buzarde, Rachel                 2) Banry, Aedin                   
     3) Camphouse, McKinzey             4) Caves, Jade                    
       32.50    38.49    30.73    28.41                                    
  2 Rawlins High School-WY  'A'                      NT    2:18.04          5  
     1) McDaniel, Kaitlin SR            2) Schoel, DeNae JR               
     3) Shepard, Haili SR               4) McMullen, Baley SR             
       35.42    39.21    32.48    30.93                                    
  3 Evanston High School  'B'                   2:40.89    2:29.73          3  
     1) White, Rebeca                   2) Buzarde, Heather               
     3) Demander, Lexi                  4) Lyman, Sydney                  
       38.25    39.71    37.21    34.56                                    
  4 Evanston High School  'C'                   2:50.89    2:33.49        
     1) Fackrell, Hannah                2) Phillips, Brooke               
     3) Potter, Kori                    4) Roper, Jocelyn                 
       36.03    46.24    38.71    32.51                                    
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:15.00  4A
        2:23.50  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Marie           EVN                  2:25.89    2:18.85 3A       8  
      31.20   34.26   36.22   37.17                                
  2 Paulsen, Whitney    JR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    2:43.14          6  
      37.00   41.82   43.19   41.13                                
  3 Beachell, Annellie     EVN                  2:39.89    2:43.94          5  
      34.98   39.73   44.29   44.94                                
  4 Phillips, Brooke       EVN                  2:42.89    2:49.03          4  
      39.72   43.72   44.86   40.73                                
  5 Arnold, Alyssa      FR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    3:04.10          3  
      35.14   42.30   47.99   58.67                                
  6 Skinner, Sierra Jo  SO Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    3:07.28          2  
      39.41   46.41   51.15   50.31                                
  7 Jones, Emma            EVN                       NT    3:11.23          1  
      40.18   49.15   52.12   49.78                                
  8 Baldwin, Brooke     SO Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    3:28.01        
      44.69   52.40   54.59   56.33                                
 -- Buzarde, Rachel        EVN                  2:30.89   X2:18.53 3A     
      31.28   33.93   37.12   36.20                                
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:34.00  4A
        2:44.00  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camphouse, McKinze     EVN                  2:38.88    2:47.19          8  
      31.89   41.41   52.57   41.32                                
  2 Buzarde, Heather       EVN                       NT    2:50.01          6  
      37.18   42.96   52.83   37.04                                
  3 Shepard, Haili      SR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    2:53.17          5  
      34.39   41.53   52.75   44.50                                
  4 Potter, Kori           EVN                  3:11.89    3:10.42          4  
      41.06   48.83   54.23   46.30                                
  5 Laird, Lillian      FR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    3:42.49          3  
      44.22   53.34 1:12.39   52.54                                
 
Event 4  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.00  4A
          28.50  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caves, Jade            EVN                    29.89      29.18          8  
  2 Johansson, Kysa     JR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT      29.73          6  
  3 Pierce, Tianna         EVN                    30.05      30.34          5  
  4 Demander, Lexi         EVN                    32.89      31.61          4  
  5 McMullen, Baley     SR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT      32.20          3  
  6 Roper, Jocelyn         EVN                       NT      33.78          2  
  7 Porter, Emily       SO Lady Outlaws-WY           NT      35.99          1  
  8 Frakes, Katelyn     FR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT      36.90        
 
Event 5  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
         170.00  4A
         145.00  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Haili      SR Lady Outlaws-WY           NP     140.70          8  
  2 Penman, Madison     SR Lady Outlaws-WY           NP     132.55          6  
 
Event 6  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.00  4A
        1:17.50  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Kaitlin   SR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:21.86          8  
      37.56   44.30                                                
  2 Banry, Aedin           EVN                  1:31.73    1:27.60          6  
      41.04   46.56                                                
  3 Lyman, Sydney          EVN                       NT    1:30.61          5  
      40.22   50.39                                                
  4 Johansson, Kysa     JR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:34.33          4  
      40.31   54.02                                                
  5 Paulsen, Whitney    JR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:38.41          3  
      43.53   54.88                                                
 -- Jones, Emma            EVN                       NT         DQ        
      46.83 1:00.80                                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.00  4A
        1:04.25  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caves, Jade            EVN                  1:04.89    1:05.22          8  
      30.77   34.45                                                
  2 Pierce, Tianna         EVN                  1:10.89    1:09.68          6  
      33.36   36.32                                                
  3 McMullen, Baley     SR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:13.93          5  
      34.64   39.29                                                
  4 White, Rebeca          EVN                  1:16.89    1:17.28          4  
      36.81   40.47                                                
  5 Arnold, Alyssa      FR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:19.23          3  
      37.49   41.74                                                
  6 Laird, Lillian      FR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:26.68          2  
      41.00   45.68                                                
  7 Kelley, Jordan      SO Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:26.76          1  
      36.66   50.10                                                
 
Event 8  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:10.00  4A
        6:41.00  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camphouse, McKinze     EVN                  6:01.89    7:04.94          8  
      34.10   39.22   42.66   42.04   44.21   44.29   45.21   45.63
      44.35   43.23                                                
  2 Phillips, Brooke       EVN                       NT    7:29.16          6  
      41.15   45.67   46.32   45.77   46.04   46.67   46.84   44.97
      43.66   42.07                                                
  3 Schoel, DeNae       JR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    8:06.36          5  
      38.68   45.39   48.96   49.24   48.40   49.70   52.56   51.69
      51.14   50.60                                                
  4 Porter, Emily       SO Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    9:12.59          4  
      43.81   50.52   55.91   55.82   57.93   58.46   59.02   58.12
      57.70   55.30                                                
 -- Demander, Lexi         EVN                       NT   X7:23.95        
      37.32   41.61   45.45   45.71   46.42   46.45   46.61   46.26
      45.46   42.66                                                
 -- Fackrell, Hannah       EVN                       NT   X7:24.47        
      37.49   41.23   44.19   45.62   46.67   46.35   46.96   46.64
      46.87   42.45                                                
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rawlins High School-WY  'A'                      NT    1:59.11         10  
     1) Shepard, Haili SR               2) Paulsen, Whitney JR            
     3) McDaniel, Kaitlin SR            4) Johansson, Kysa JR             
       28.94    32.15    29.50    28.52                                    
  2 Evanston High School  'A'                   1:59.89    1:59.29          5  
     1) Buzarde, Heather                2) Pierce, Tianna                 
     3) Demander, Lexi                  4) Camphouse, McKinzey            
       29.68    30.24    31.42    27.95                                    
  3 Evanston High School  'B'                   2:09.55    2:16.84          3  
     1) Davis, Marie                    2) Banry, Aedin                   
     3) Jones, Emma                     4) Potter, Kori                   
       29.46    33.67    38.91    34.80                                    
  4 Rawlins High School-WY  'B'                      NT    2:28.36        
     1) Kelley, Jordan SO               2) Porter, Emily SO               
     3) Arnold, Alyssa FR               4) Laird, Lillian FR              
       37.60    38.90    34.63    37.23                                    
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.00  4A
        1:14.00  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skinner, Sierra Jo  SO Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:32.29          8  
      44.30   47.99                                                
  2 Beachell, Annellie     EVN                  1:43.89    1:32.47          6  
      43.41   49.06                                                
  3 Roper, Jocelyn         EVN                       NT    1:39.13          5  
      48.80   50.33                                                
  4 Frakes, Katelyn     FR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:41.72          4  
      48.24   53.48                                                
  5 Baldwin, Brooke     SO Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:47.77          3  
      49.57   58.20                                                
 -- Buzarde, Rachel        EVN                  1:22.89   X1:14.27        
      35.50   38.77                                                
 -- White, Rebeca          EVN                  1:23.89   X1:25.11        
      41.55   43.56                                                
 -- Fackrell, Hannah       EVN                       NT   X1:26.82        
    1:27.44                                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.00  4A
        1:22.65  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banry, Aedin           EVN                  1:28.89    1:27.98          8  
      41.58   46.40                                                
  2 McDaniel, Kaitlin   SR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:34.08          6  
      43.89   50.19                                                
  3 Schoel, DeNae       JR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:35.87          5  
      44.52   51.35                                                
 -- Buzarde, Heather       EVN                       NT   X1:31.68        
      44.46   47.22                                                
 -- Lyman, Sydney          EVN                       NT   X1:31.85        
      44.31   47.54                                                
 -- Potter, Kori           EVN                  1:39.89   X1:40.70        
      47.29   53.41                                                
 -- Kelley, Jordan      SO Lady Outlaws-WY           NT         DQ        
      55.65 1:14.42                                                
 
Event 12  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston High School  'A'                   4:25.89    4:24.98         10  
     1) Caves, Jade                     2) Buzarde, Rachel                
     3) Pierce, Tianna                  4) Davis, Marie                   
       31.40  1:07.47    30.23  1:02.17    33.58  1:11.96    30.16  1:03.38
  2 Rawlins High School-WY  'A'                      NT    5:05.92          5  
     1) McMullen, Baley SR              2) Paulsen, Whitney JR            
     3) Skinner, Sierra Jo SO           4) Johansson, Kysa JR             
       34.36  1:14.33    35.63  1:15.69    38.58  1:22.25    34.39  1:13.65
  3 Rawlins High School-WY  'B'                      NT    5:56.56          3  
     1) Trevizo, Alexandra SO           2) Baldwin, Brooke SO             
     3) Arnold, Alyssa FR               4) Schoel, DeNae JR               
       41.13  1:30.71    44.68  1:39.75    21.82    40.14    43.89  2:05.96
 -- Evanston High School  'B'                   4:40.89         DQ        
     1) White, Rebeca                   2) Beachell, Annellie             
     3) Fackrell, Hannah                4) Phillips, Brooke               
       39.63  1:21.33    36.48  1:18.54    34.67  1:14.75    37.55  1:16.40
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Evanston High School                148   2. Rawlins High School                 127