Licensed to Rawlins High School    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 9/17/2017 01:05 PM
                  RAWLINS vs. Kemmerer, Riverton - 9/14/2017                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rhs Girls' Swimming and Diving-WY  'A'      2:02.95    2:06.19        
     1) Gopp, Kaylie                    2) Lewis, Jordan                  
     3) Dike, Josie                     4) Treber, Aspen                  
       32.40    34.64    31.13    28.02                                    
  2 Kem Girls 2017  'A'                         2:10.27    2:13.01        
     1) Moyles, Stevie                  2) Hagler, Brooklynn              
     3) Morgan, Skylar                  4) Krall, Alexis                  
       32.62    42.10    29.15    29.14                                    
  3 Rawlins High School-WY  'A'                 2:15.89    2:18.31        
     1) Shepard, Haili 17               2) Johansson, Kysa 17             
     3) McDaniel, Kaitlin 17            4) Paulsen, Whitney 16            
       34.52    39.73    40.26    23.80                                    
  4 Rhs Girls' Swimming and Diving-WY  'B'           NT    2:35.86        
     1) Healy, Meeghan                  2) Wildcat, Jazmine               
     3) Jordan, Syonia                  4) Bryan, Cheyenne                
       46.05    41.21    33.42    35.18                                    
  5 Rawlins High School-WY  'B'                      NT    2:55.45        
     1) Thill, Destiny 14               2) Kelley, Jordan 15              
     3) Skinner, Sierra Jo 15           4) Baldwin, Brooke 15             
       55.22    45.70    36.96    37.57                                    
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:23.50  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johansson, Kysa     17 Lady Outlaws-WY      2:24.87    2:22.51 3A     
      32.68   36.20   37.23   36.40                                
  2 Bedard, Caitlin        Rhs Girls-WY         2:34.80    2:35.98        
      34.79   38.76   41.05   41.38                                
  3 Morgan, Skylar         KEM                  2:35.57    2:38.61        
      37.48   38.62   42.91   39.60                                
  4 Schoel, DeNae       16 Lady Outlaws-WY      2:44.18    2:40.90        
      35.95   40.34   42.71   41.90                                
  5 Bryan, Cheyenne        Rhs Girls-WY         2:48.67    2:50.84        
      38.97   42.56   45.47   43.84                                
  6 Arnold, Alyssa      14 Lady Outlaws-WY      2:54.97    2:53.94        
      38.97   44.31   46.14   44.52                                
  7 Peck, Victoria         KEM                  3:03.73    3:03.60        
      39.44   47.24   47.75   49.17                                
  8 Porter, Emily       15 Lady Outlaws-WY      3:15.37    3:07.83        
      41.68   49.86   51.51   44.78                                
  9 Swann, Shelby          KEM                  3:59.60    3:52.73        
      45.90   59.27 1:05.70 1:01.86                                
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:44.00  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Syonia         Rhs Girls-WY              NT    2:45.49        
      34.90   45.25   47.90   37.44                                
  2 McDaniel, Kaitlin   17 Lady Outlaws-WY      2:47.99    2:45.56        
      35.38   42.19   49.60   38.39                                
  3 Paulsen, Whitney    16 Lady Outlaws-WY      3:03.11    3:06.87        
      43.55   51.32   53.60   38.40                                
  4 Laird, Lillian      14 Lady Outlaws-WY      3:39.52    3:25.35        
      44.80   48.49 1:04.26   47.80                                
 -- Gardner, Katelynn   14 Lady Outlaws-WY           NT         DQ        
      55.79   54.66 1:07.11   51.14                                
 
Event 4  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.50  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dike, Josie            Rhs Girls-WY           26.16      26.64 3A     
  2 Lewis, Jordan          Rhs Girls-WY           28.00      28.26 3A     
  3 Shepard, Haili      17 Lady Outlaws-WY        28.55      28.57        
  4 Hagler, Brooklynn      KEM                    28.33      28.77        
  5 Treber, Aspen          Rhs Girls-WY           28.98      29.19        
  6 McMullen, Baley     17 Lady Outlaws-WY        31.01      30.57        
  7 Skinner, Sierra Jo  15 Lady Outlaws-WY        32.09      31.40        
  8 Ridgley, Winter        Rhs Girls-WY           31.65      32.17        
  9 Whitehurst, Savana     Rhs Girls-WY              NT      35.46        
 10 Wildcat, Jazmine       Rhs Girls-WY           36.03      35.47        
 11 Bookless, Ashlyn       Rhs Girls-WY           35.10      36.74        
 12 Sisneros, Quirinit     Rhs Girls-WY           36.85      37.23        
 13 Padilla, Maya          Rhs Girls-WY           36.28      37.46        
 14 Hiatt, Mary            Rhs Girls-WY           43.00      43.20        
 15 Thill, Destiny      14 Lady Outlaws-WY        43.34      43.55        
 16 Tate, Madeline         Rhs Girls-WY              NT      54.37        
 
Event 5  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
         145.00  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dike, Josie            Rhs Girls-WY          198.95     168.20 3A     
  2 Penman, Madison     17 Lady Outlaws-WY       139.70     154.05 3A     
  3 Julander, Sydnie       KEM                       NP     120.80        
  4 Bookless, Ashlyn       Rhs Girls-WY          132.55     117.85        
  5 Smith, Cheyenne        Rhs Girls-WY           68.85      93.45        
  6 Kelley, Jordan      15 Lady Outlaws-WY       100.80      91.70        
 
Event 6  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:17.50  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gopp, Kaylie           Rhs Girls-WY         1:06.58    1:09.90 3A     
      31.31   38.59                                                
  2 Morgan, Skylar         KEM                  1:21.15    1:19.32        
      34.46   44.86                                                
  3 McDaniel, Kaitlin   17 Lady Outlaws-WY      1:18.11    1:20.47        
      36.23   44.24                                                
 -- Baldwin, Brooke     15 Lady Outlaws-WY      2:21.62         DQ        
      46.34 1:08.52                                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.25  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treber, Aspen          Rhs Girls-WY         1:03.15    1:03.20 3A     
      31.51   31.69                                                
  2 Moyles, Stevie         KEM                  1:05.38    1:03.60 3A     
      29.62   33.98                                                
  3 Paulsen, Whitney    16 Lady Outlaws-WY      1:10.41    1:08.92        
      33.36   35.56                                                
  4 McMullen, Baley     17 Lady Outlaws-WY      1:13.93    1:10.87        
      33.06   37.81                                                
  5 Skinner, Sierra Jo  15 Lady Outlaws-WY      1:12.53    1:13.47        
      34.87   38.60                                                
  6 Ridgley, Winter        Rhs Girls-WY         1:10.96    1:14.36        
      34.86   39.50                                                
  7 Healy, Meeghan         Rhs Girls-WY         1:13.92    1:14.58        
      36.49   38.09                                                
  8 Failoni, Sophie        KEM                  1:19.39    1:21.13        
      38.17   42.96                                                
  9 Sisneros, Quirinit     Rhs Girls-WY         1:25.81    1:23.37        
      39.57   43.80                                                
 10 Padilla, Maya          Rhs Girls-WY         1:24.08    1:23.94        
      38.55   45.39                                                
 11 Romero, Alexandrea  16 Lady Outlaws-WY      1:36.27    1:27.62        
      38.59   49.03                                                
 
Event 8  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:41.00  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryan, Cheyenne        Rhs Girls-WY         7:34.72    7:32.30        
      39.87   44.03   45.87   46.61   46.38   45.67   45.92   46.67
      46.73   44.55                                                
  2 Arnold, Alyssa      14 Lady Outlaws-WY      8:15.04    8:11.37        
      45.29   49.67   50.74   50.15   49.99   49.94   50.49   49.73
      49.57   45.80                                                
  3 Porter, Emily       15 Lady Outlaws-WY      8:27.49    8:24.78        
      45.14   51.99   50.64   51.34   50.55   51.39   52.45   54.14
      50.93   46.21                                                
  4 Laird, Lillian      14 Lady Outlaws-WY      8:29.88    8:26.26        
      43.27   50.30   50.72   51.00   52.50   52.41   51.74   51.94
      52.29   50.09                                                
  5 Julander, Sydnie       KEM                       NT    8:27.51        
      41.90   49.86   52.10   53.65   54.10   54.42   52.10   53.92
      51.05   44.41                                                
  6 Baldwin, Brooke     15 Lady Outlaws-WY      8:32.81    9:51.34        
      50.07 1:01.32 1:01.52 1:01.36 1:03.15   59.69 1:00.67 1:01.25
      57.74   54.57                                                
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rawlins High School-WY  'A'                 1:57.35    1:57.26        
     1) Shepard, Haili 17               2) McDaniel, Kaitlin 17           
     3) Paulsen, Whitney 16             4) Johansson, Kysa 17             
       28.17    29.11    31.50    28.48                                    
  2 Rhs Girls' Swimming and Diving-WY  'A'           NT    2:07.53        
     1) Bedard, Caitlin                 2) Healy, Meeghan                 
     3) Ridgley, Winter                 4) Jordan, Syonia                 
       30.62    36.99    30.33    29.59                                    
  3 Rawlins High School-WY  'B'                      NT    2:15.33        
     1) Schoel, DeNae 16                2) Kelley, Jordan 15              
     3) Skinner, Sierra Jo 15           4) Arnold, Alyssa 14              
       32.31    36.49    30.91    35.62                                    
  4 Kem Girls 2017  'A'                         2:29.66    2:26.85        
     1) Julander, Sydnie                2) Peck, Victoria                 
     3) Failoni, Sophie                 4) Swann, Shelby                  
       34.21    34.75    45.87    32.02                                    
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.00  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gopp, Kaylie           Rhs Girls-WY         1:05.75    1:08.83 3A     
      33.05   35.78                                                
  2 Shepard, Haili      17 Lady Outlaws-WY      1:15.88    1:19.03        
      36.61   42.42                                                
  3 Bedard, Caitlin        Rhs Girls-WY              NT    1:24.44        
      41.98   42.46                                                
  4 Moyles, Stevie         KEM                  1:13.50    1:24.82        
      35.79   49.03                                                
  5 Peck, Victoria         KEM                  1:31.69    1:32.42        
      42.08   50.34                                                
  6 Healy, Meeghan         Rhs Girls-WY              NT    1:35.55        
      46.37   49.18                                                
  7 Krall, Alexis          KEM                       NT    1:38.06        
      46.56   51.50                                                
  8 Smith, Cheyenne        Rhs Girls-WY         1:33.08    1:38.78        
      46.58   52.20                                                
  9 Romero, Alexandrea  16 Lady Outlaws-WY      1:54.02    1:54.76        
      53.63 1:01.13                                                
 10 Thill, Destiny      14 Lady Outlaws-WY      2:00.47    2:04.34        
    2:12.39                                                        
 11 Swann, Shelby          KEM                       NT    2:23.07        
    1:08.79 1:14.28                                                
 -- Gardner, Katelynn   14 Lady Outlaws-WY      1:47.90         DQ        
      49.79   53.76                                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.65  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jordan          Rhs Girls-WY         1:16.83    1:18.58 3A     
      37.69   40.89                                                
  2 Hagler, Brooklynn      KEM                  1:19.19    1:23.10        
      39.08   44.02                                                
  3 Jordan, Syonia         Rhs Girls-WY         1:23.73    1:24.83        
      40.76   44.07                                                
  4 Johansson, Kysa     17 Lady Outlaws-WY      1:28.59    1:30.45        
      42.92   47.53                                                
  5 Schoel, DeNae       16 Lady Outlaws-WY      1:32.72    1:31.49        
      41.57   49.92                                                
  6 Failoni, Sophie        KEM                  1:33.87    1:37.21        
      44.94   52.27                                                
  7 Wildcat, Jazmine       Rhs Girls-WY         1:37.87    1:41.29        
      47.40   53.89                                                
  8 Kelley, Jordan      15 Lady Outlaws-WY      1:54.10    1:52.52        
      49.71 1:02.81                                                
 
Event 12  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rhs Girls' Swimming and Diving-WY  'A'      4:15.00    4:09.53        
     1) Gopp, Kaylie                    2) Treber, Aspen                  
     3) Lewis, Jordan                   4) Dike, Josie                    
       30.32  1:03.21    31.02  1:03.48    31.51  1:05.75    27.11    57.09
  2 Kem Girls 2017  'A'                         4:17.44    4:29.97        
     1) Moyles, Stevie                  2) Hagler, Brooklynn              
     3) Morgan, Skylar                  4) Krall, Alexis                  
       30.91  1:05.08    30.47  1:06.28    31.57  1:07.72    33.67  1:10.89
  3 Rhs Girls' Swimming and Diving-WY  'B'      5:26.96    5:10.51        
     1) Bedard, Caitlin                 2) Bryan, Cheyenne                
     3) Wildcat, Jazmine                4) Ridgley, Winter                
       33.82  1:11.09    39.67  1:22.35    39.01  1:24.58    33.88  1:12.49
  4 Rawlins High School-WY  'A'                 4:33.97    5:20.64        
     1) McMullen, Baley 17              2) Schoel, DeNae 16               
     3) Laird, Lillian 14               4) Arnold, Alyssa 14              
       33.05  1:11.40    39.33  1:21.67    38.86  1:24.78  1:22.79         
 -- Rawlins High School-WY  'B'                      NT         DQ        
     1) Thill, Destiny 14               2) Romero, Alexandrea 16          
     3) Gardner, Katelynn 14            4) Porter, Emily 15               
       45.86  1:41.28    42.61  1:36.86    42.78  1:33.62    38.62  1:22.91