Licensed to Rawlins High School     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 9/1/2017 05:38 PM
                         RAWLINS vs. Lyman - 9/1/2017                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyman  'A'                                  2:39.84    2:13.21         10  
     1) Busskohl, Brynlee FR            2) Weston, Samantha SO            
     3) Anson, Kaitlyn SO               4) Hewitt, Harper SO              
       34.75    36.71    34.03    27.72                                    
  2 Rawlins High School-WY  'A'                 2:18.04    2:15.89          5  
     1) Shepard, Haili SR               2) Johansson, Kysa JR             
     3) McDaniel, Kaitlin SR            4) McMullen, Baley SR             
       37.74    36.24    31.42    30.49                                    
  3 Lyman  'B'                                       NT    2:33.16          3  
     1) Beck, Emma FR                   2) Nelson, Amoree SR              
     3) Stephens, Caitlin FR            4) Crook, Sara JR                 
       35.34    42.65    37.64    37.53                                    
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:23.50  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Busskohl, Brooklyn  SO LYM                       NT    2:29.46          8  
      32.33   38.14   40.43   38.56                                
  2 Walk, Kira          FR LYM                  2:37.44    2:30.79          6  
      34.53   38.62   39.91   37.73                                
  3 Porter, Paytan      JR LYM                  2:36.09    2:32.20          5  
      33.38   38.10   40.50   40.22                                
  4 Garner, Nikayla     JR LYM                       NT    2:37.60          4  
      34.18   38.12   42.05   43.25                                
  5 Olguin, Zoie        FR LYM                       NT    2:44.94          3  
      37.71   42.26   43.96   41.01                                
  6 Schoel, DeNae       JR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    2:46.39          2  
      36.68   41.56   45.08   43.07                                
  7 Arnold, Alyssa      FR Lady Outlaws-WY      3:04.10    2:56.64          1  
      39.21   45.15   46.33   45.95                                
  8 Laird, Lillian      FR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    3:00.36        
      38.81   45.75   48.10   47.70                                
  9 Trevizo, Alexandra  SO Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    3:00.73        
      39.00   46.99   49.15   45.59                                
 10 Porter, Emily       SO Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    3:15.37        
      42.21   49.69 1:43.47                                        
 11 Gardner, Katelynn   FR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    3:18.51        
      45.72   48.58   52.74   51.47                                
 12 Russell, Cheyenne   FR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    3:19.02        
      40.24   49.34   54.10   55.34                                
 -- Kelley, Jordan      SO Lady Outlaws-WY           NT        DNF        
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:44.00  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Harper      SO LYM                       NT    2:39.91 3A       8  
      34.44   40.73   47.47   37.27                                
  2 McDaniel, Kaitlin   SR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    2:52.04          6  
      37.21   43.89   50.71   40.23                                
  3 Busskohl, Brynlee   FR LYM                       NT    2:55.83          5  
      40.83   46.50   49.76   38.74                                
  4 Paulsen, Whitney    JR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    3:09.80          4  
      44.35   49.72   54.35   41.38                                
 
Event 4  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.50  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weston, Samantha    SO LYM                    28.95      28.81          8  
  2 Johansson, Kysa     JR Lady Outlaws-WY        28.79      28.93          6  
  3 Flake, Maura        JR LYM                       NT      29.45          5  
  4 Eidenschink, Savan  SO Lady Outlaws-WY           NT      30.81          4  
  5 Anson, Kaitlyn      SO LYM                    31.49      31.63          3  
  6 McMullen, Baley     SR Lady Outlaws-WY        32.00      32.53          2  
  7 Williams, Avilee    FR LYM                    33.43      33.52          1  
  8 Stephens, Caitlin   FR LYM                    34.40      33.98        
  9 Nelson, Amoree      SR LYM                    32.71      35.57        
 10 Castillo, Breeally  SO Lady Outlaws-WY           NT      38.76        
 11 Crook, Sara         JR LYM                    37.29      39.16        
 12 Romero, Alexandrea  SO Lady Outlaws-WY           NT      40.30        
 13 Thill, Destiny      FR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT      46.58        
 14 Williams, Leona     FR LYM                       NT      53.57        
 
Event 5  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
         145.00  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Haili      SR Lady Outlaws-WY       140.70     158.55 3A       8  
 
Event 6  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:17.50  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephens, Caitlin   FR LYM                  1:34.19    1:28.18          8  
      38.19   49.99                                                
  2 Paulsen, Whitney    JR Lady Outlaws-WY      1:38.41    1:40.90          6  
      45.77   55.13                                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.25  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weston, Samantha    SO LYM                  1:03.84    1:03.56 3A       8  
      31.31   32.25                                                
  2 Shepard, Haili      SR Lady Outlaws-WY      1:04.36    1:03.86 3A       6  
      30.53   33.33                                                
  3 Garner, Nikayla     JR LYM                  1:09.07    1:06.08          5  
      31.75   34.33                                                
  4 Hewitt, Harper      SO LYM                       NT    1:06.33          4  
      30.06   36.27                                                
  5 Busskohl, Brooklyn  SO LYM                  1:07.22    1:07.27          3  
      31.35   35.92                                                
  6 Beck, Emma          FR LYM                  1:11.01    1:08.43          2  
      32.73   35.70                                                
  7 Flake, Maura        JR LYM                       NT    1:09.85          1  
      33.33   36.52                                                
  8 Skinner, Sierra Jo  SO Lady Outlaws-WY      1:20.89    1:15.47        
      35.93   39.54                                                
  9 Crook, Sara         JR LYM                  1:29.94    1:26.84        
      42.11   44.73                                                
 10 Russell, Cheyenne   FR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:30.56        
      41.27   49.29                                                
 11 Castillo, Breeally  SO Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:33.43        
      40.45   52.98                                                
 12 Romero, Alexandrea  SO Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:36.27        
      44.03   52.24                                                
 13 Porter, Emily       SO Lady Outlaws-WY      1:34.70    1:40.75        
      40.88   59.87                                                
 14 Thill, Destiny      FR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:43.69        
      47.42   56.27                                                
 
Event 8  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:41.00  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walk, Kira          FR LYM                       NT    6:45.75          8  
      34.96   39.54   41.51   41.10   41.07   41.76   42.38   42.76
      41.71   38.96                                                
  2 McDaniel, Kaitlin   SR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    7:07.76          6  
      36.57   41.77   42.77   43.26   44.07   45.30   44.72   44.55
      44.03   40.72                                                
  3 Porter, Paytan      JR LYM                       NT    7:11.69          5  
      34.91   40.55   43.73   44.94   45.61   46.05   45.76   44.91
      42.96   42.27                                                
  4 Arnold, Alyssa      FR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    8:15.04          4  
      42.00   49.29   49.53   51.94   52.80   52.98   51.81   50.58
      49.24   44.87                                                
  5 Laird, Lillian      FR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    8:29.88          3  
      39.76   48.02   50.60   52.11   53.05   53.17   54.25   54.02
      54.25   50.65                                                
  6 Baldwin, Brooke     SO Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    8:32.81          2  
      47.78   54.46   54.41   56.83   58.35   59.02 1:56.26   58.85
      54.57                                                        
  7 Trevizo, Alexandra  SO Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    9:20.19          1  
      42.47   49.06   52.77   51.30   52.93   53.65   55.52   51.39
      53.35 1:37.75                                                
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rawlins High School-WY  'A'                 1:59.11    1:59.52         10  
     1) Johansson, Kysa JR              2) McMullen, Baley SR             
     3) McDaniel, Kaitlin SR            4) Shepard, Haili SR              
       29.21    31.98    29.89    28.44                                    
  2 Lyman  'A'                                  2:08.89    1:59.91          5  
     1) Busskohl, Brooklyn SO           2) Anson, Kaitlyn SO              
     3) Flake, Maura JR                 4) Weston, Samantha SO            
       30.46    30.91    30.21    28.33                                    
  3 Rawlins High School-WY  'B'                      NT    2:08.89          3  
     1) Eidenschink, Savannah SO        2) Skinner, Sierra Jo SO          
     3) Schoel, DeNae JR                4) Paulsen, Whitney JR            
       32.26    32.83    32.06    31.74                                    
  4 Lyman  'B'                                       NT    2:11.68        
     1) Olguin, Zoie FR                 2) Stephens, Caitlin FR           
     3) Williams, Avilee FR             4) Garner, Nikayla JR             
       33.98    33.89    36.38    27.43                                    
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.00  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, Emma          FR LYM                  1:19.37    1:18.71          8  
      37.08   41.63                                                
  2 Busskohl, Brynlee   FR LYM                  1:18.19    1:23.22          6  
      39.24   43.98                                                
  3 Anson, Kaitlyn      SO LYM                  1:24.55    1:23.61          5  
      41.42   42.19                                                
  4 Olguin, Zoie        FR LYM                  1:22.93    1:26.05          4  
      42.24   43.81                                                
  5 Kelley, Jordan      SO Lady Outlaws-WY      1:36.07    1:33.91          3  
      43.44   50.47                                                
  6 Eidenschink, Savan  SO Lady Outlaws-WY           NT    1:41.40          2  
      46.63   54.77                                                
  7 McMullen, Baley     SR Lady Outlaws-WY      1:33.63    1:43.87          1  
      48.35   55.52                                                
 -- Gardner, Katelynn   FR Lady Outlaws-WY           NT         DQ        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.65  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Avilee    FR LYM                  1:32.89    1:29.85          8  
      42.11   47.74                                                
  2 Johansson, Kysa     JR Lady Outlaws-WY      1:28.59    1:32.41          6  
      43.74   48.67                                                
  3 Schoel, DeNae       JR Lady Outlaws-WY      1:34.28    1:34.48          5  
      42.77   51.71                                                
  4 Nelson, Amoree      SR LYM                  1:43.48    1:38.44          4  
      45.44   53.00                                                
  5 Skinner, Sierra Jo  SO Lady Outlaws-WY      1:48.03    2:00.31          3  
      51.36 1:08.95                                                
 -- Baldwin, Brooke     SO Lady Outlaws-WY           NT         DQ        
      55.24 1:01.32                                                
 
Event 12  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyman  'A'                                  4:51.71    4:36.22         10  
     1) Hewitt, Harper SO               2) Porter, Paytan JR              
     3) Busskohl, Brooklyn SO           4) Flake, Maura JR                
       30.68  1:05.23    31.60  1:08.37    31.78  1:09.10    34.09  1:13.52
  2 Rawlins High School-WY  'A'                 5:05.92    5:21.81          5  
     1) Paulsen, Whitney JR             2) Eidenschink, Savannah SO       
     3) Skinner, Sierra Jo SO           4) Arnold, Alyssa FR              
       34.81  1:12.43    39.81  1:27.45    37.05  1:21.80    37.85  1:20.13
 -- Rawlins High School-WY  'B'                      NT         DQ        
     1) Kelley, Jordan SO               2) Baldwin, Brooke SO             
     3) Laird, Lillian FR               4) Porter, Emily SO               
       40.40  1:33.39    43.12  1:34.00    21.91    38.60    46.74  2:14.84
 -- Lyman  'B'                                       NT         DQ        
     1) Busskohl, Brynlee FR            2) Olguin, Zoie FR                
     3) Walk, Kira FR                   4) Beck, Emma FR                  
       33.98  1:11.85    36.84  1:16.91    34.06  1:12.20    32.35  1:10.43
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Lyman                               163   2. Rawlins High School                 104