Licensed to Riverton High School Swim Team
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 9/29/2017 06:21 PM
                     2017 RHS Girls Triangular - 9/29/2017                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worland High School  'A'                    1:59.96    2:00.99         18  
     1) Russell, Ellyse                 2) Warren, Juli                   
     3) Collingwood, Kristen            4) Trombley, Macy                 
       30.49    33.67    30.12    26.71                                    
  2 Rhs Girls' Swimming and Diving-WY  'A'      2:02.95    2:03.71         14  
     1) Lewis, Jordan                   2) Jordan, Syonia                 
     3) Gopp, Kaylie                    4) Dike, Josie                    
       32.84    36.41    28.54    25.92                                    
  3 Powell High School  'A'                     2:04.00    2:04.85         12  
     1) O'Neill, Julia Kay              2) Miner, Caitlyn                 
     3) Kannard, Rylie                  4) Twitchell, Katrina             
       32.03    34.08    30.22    28.52                                    
  4 Worland High School  'B'                    2:20.00   x2:28.11        
     1) Aguilar, Felicia                2) Warren, Kylie                  
     3) Harris, Kaila                   4) Newell, Annalise               
       42.94    30.20    42.55    32.42                                    
  5 Powell High School  'B'                     2:26.00   x2:29.97        
     1) McLain, Gracie                  2) Karhu, Emma                    
     3) Lejeune, Lauren                 4) Ramsey, Raelyn                 
       40.99    39.98    35.05    33.95                                    
  6 Worland High School  'C'                         NT   x2:39.38        
     1) Wrage, Skyler                   2) Brown, Emily                   
     3) Klinghagen, Kyra                4) Greek, Aspen                   
       40.97    43.39    35.93    39.09                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:15.00  4A
        2:23.50  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Juli           WOR                  2:11.06    2:11.90 4A       9  
      31.15   33.51   34.67   32.57                                
  2 Liggett, Elizabeth     POW                  2:21.16    2:20.98 3A       7  
      32.65   35.23   36.79   36.31                                
  3 Bohlman, Kendyl        POW                  2:20.17    2:22.99 3A       6  
      32.55   36.04   37.32   37.08                                
  4 Stanek, Ella           WOR                  2:27.35    2:24.21          5  
      32.54   37.23   38.32   36.12                                
  5 Bedard, Caitlin        Rhs Girls-WY         2:34.80    2:36.18          4  
      35.88   39.47   41.08   39.75                                
  6 Healy, Meeghan         Rhs Girls-WY              NT    2:38.75          3  
      35.87   39.52   42.81   40.55                                
  7 Wrage, Skyler          WOR                  2:41.41   x2:42.74        
      36.96   41.17   43.68   40.93                                
  8 Bryan, Cheyenne        Rhs Girls-WY         2:47.21   x2:45.95        
      36.63   41.08   43.41   44.83                                
  9 Brown, Emily           WOR                  3:02.71   x2:53.43        
      38.58   44.74   45.47   44.64                                
 10 Hackenberg, Maddi      POW                       NT   x3:06.43        
      38.92   45.68   50.52   51.31                                
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:34.00  4A
        2:44.00  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trombley, Macy         WOR                  2:37.82    2:37.07 3A       9  
      32.58   42.23   46.52   35.74                                
  2 Aguirre, Aspen         POW                  2:42.17    2:42.64 3A       7  
      34.49   40.85   50.51   36.79                                
  3 Lewis, Jordan          Rhs Girls-WY         2:42.24    2:42.94 3A       6  
      34.83   44.40   45.78   37.93                                
  4 Fuller, Anna           POW                  2:54.43    2:48.74          5  
      40.21   42.51   47.06   38.96                                
  5 Aguilar, Felicia       WOR                  2:44.21    2:49.83          4  
      37.25   43.58   49.04   39.96                                
  6 McLain, Gracie         POW                  2:57.65   x3:00.73        
      38.19   45.22   56.01   41.31                                
  7 Newell, Annalise       WOR                  3:17.73   x3:09.09        
      42.04   52.11   53.40   41.54                                
  8 Greek, Aspen           WOR                       NT   x3:46.24        
    1:50.03                   56.34                                
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.00  4A
          28.50  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kannard, Rylie         POW                    29.40      28.52          9  
  2 Twitchell, Katrina     POW                    27.72      28.54          7  
  3 Collingwood, Krist     WOR                    28.93      28.65          6  
  4 Bentley, Kaci          WOR                    28.03      28.78          5  
  5 Lowery, Madison        POW                    28.68     x29.45        
  6 Warren, Kylie          WOR                    30.42     x30.45        
  7 Ridgley, Winter        Rhs Girls-WY           31.11      31.56          4  
  8 Pierson, Elizabeth     Rhs Girls-WY           31.78      32.04          3  
  9 Ramsey, Raelyn         POW                    31.91     x32.16        
 10 Wildcat, Jazmine       Rhs Girls-WY           34.96     x32.84        
 11 Whitehurst, Savana     Rhs Girls-WY           35.46     x33.88        
 12 Hiatt, Betty           Rhs Girls-WY           42.76     x45.64        
 13 Tate, Madeline         Rhs Girls-WY           51.77     x49.42        
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierson, Elizabeth     Rhs Girls-WY          157.25     162.85          9  
  2 Klinghagen, Kyra       WOR                   163.80     154.95          7  
  3 Karhu, Emma            POW                   155.10     149.00          6  
  4 O'Neill, Julia Kay     POW                   176.50     145.85          5  
  5 Dike, Josie            Rhs Girls-WY          198.95     143.30          4  
  6 Miner, Caitlyn         POW                   165.85    x137.75        
  7 Hackenberg, Maddi      POW                   134.85    x129.25        
  8 Smith, Cheyenne        Rhs Girls-WY           98.40     x93.30        
 -- Wrage, Skyler          WOR                   102.45         DQ        
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.00  4A
        1:17.50  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gopp, Kaylie           Rhs Girls-WY         1:06.58    1:04.28 4A       9  
      29.83   34.45                                                
  2 Miner, Caitlyn         POW                  1:06.62    1:08.32 4A       7  
      30.23   38.09                                                
  3 Russell, Ellyse        WOR                  1:09.16    1:10.25 4A       6  
      31.11   39.14                                                
  4 Stanek, Ella           WOR                  1:19.34    1:20.93          5  
      36.14   44.79                                                
  5 Lejeune, Lauren        POW                  1:24.16    1:21.15          4  
      36.77   44.38                                                
  6 Newell, Annalise       WOR                  1:34.56   x1:31.71        
      42.63   49.08                                                
 -- Liggett, Elizabeth     POW                  1:17.57         DQ        
      37.74   42.33                                                
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.00  4A
        1:04.25  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collingwood, Krist     WOR                  1:02.98    1:02.41 3A       9  
      29.65   32.76                                                
  2 Bentley, Kaci          WOR                  1:01.43    1:02.49 3A       7  
      30.55   31.94                                                
  3 Twitchell, Katrina     POW                  1:02.52    1:03.89 3A       6  
      30.81   33.08                                                
  4 Jordan, Syonia         Rhs Girls-WY         1:07.00    1:04.26          5  
      31.06   33.20                                                
  5 Bedard, Caitlin        Rhs Girls-WY         1:08.31    1:07.89          4  
      32.93   34.96                                                
  6 Horton, Sydney         POW                  1:08.86    1:10.26          3  
      33.06   37.20                                                
  7 Lowery, Madison        POW                  1:07.82   x1:11.77        
      34.31   37.46                                                
  8 Whitehurst, Savana     Rhs Girls-WY              NT   x1:20.33        
      38.54   41.79                                                
  9 Harris, Kaila          WOR                  1:19.91   x1:20.41        
      39.34   41.07                                                
 10 Hiatt, Betty           Rhs Girls-WY              NT   x1:36.87        
      44.11   52.76                                                
 11 Tate, Madeline         Rhs Girls-WY              NT   x2:04.89        
 -- Ridgley, Winter        Rhs Girls-WY         1:07.59         DQ        
      33.30   35.18                                                
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:10.00  4A
        6:41.00  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dike, Josie            Rhs Girls-WY         6:15.00    5:56.60 4A       9  
      30.43   34.66   36.04   36.18   37.28   37.59   37.28   37.14
      36.09   33.91                                                
  2 Fuller, Anna           POW                  6:16.26    6:40.58 3A       7  
      34.89   39.41   40.27   41.13   41.59   41.86   42.52   40.36
      38.93   39.62                                                
  3 Aguirre, Aspen         POW                  6:34.68    6:51.35          6  
      33.58   39.69   41.20   42.96   43.67   44.17   43.26   42.10
      41.86   38.86                                                
  4 Warren, Kylie          WOR                  6:52.37    6:51.94          5  
      36.74   42.63   43.42   42.99   41.62   42.83   42.10   41.35
      40.10   38.16                                                
  5 Healy, Meeghan         Rhs Girls-WY         7:24.98    7:14.46          4  
      37.20   41.56   43.52   44.09   45.01   46.00   45.58   45.75
      46.10   39.65                                                
  6 Bryan, Cheyenne        Rhs Girls-WY         7:32.30   x7:32.70        
      38.42   43.99   45.85   46.34   46.30   46.89   47.20   47.55
      46.26   43.90                                                
  7 Ramsey, Raelyn         POW                  8:27.28   x8:09.90        
      41.27   46.87   48.60   50.81   52.37   54.37   52.23   50.51
      49.51   43.36                                                
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rhs Girls' Swimming and Diving-WY  'A'      1:48.89    1:52.19         18  
     1) Gopp, Kaylie                    2) Jordan, Syonia                 
     3) Lewis, Jordan                   4) Dike, Josie                    
       28.36    29.29    27.75    26.79                                    
  2 Worland High School  'A'                    1:47.38    1:52.94         14  
     1) Stanek, Ella                    2) Bentley, Kaci                  
     3) Collingwood, Kristen            4) Trombley, Macy                 
       30.14    28.82    27.83    26.15                                    
  3 Powell High School  'A'                     1:54.65    1:54.79         12  
     1) Bohlman, Kendyl                 2) Miner, Caitlyn                 
     3) Liggett, Elizabeth              4) Aguirre, Aspen                 
       29.67    27.07    29.83    28.22                                    
  4 Powell High School  'B'                     2:03.83   x2:07.87        
     1) Lowery, Madison                 2) Horton, Sydney                 
     3) Karhu, Emma                     4) Fuller, Anna                   
       31.33    32.36    34.39    29.79                                    
  5 Rhs Girls' Swimming and Diving-WY  'B'      2:18.55   x2:07.89        
     1) Ridgley, Winter                 2) Wildcat, Jazmine               
     3) Healy, Meeghan                  4) Bedard, Caitlin                
       31.90    32.86    32.76    30.37                                    
  6 Worland High School  'B'                    2:12.20   x2:12.13        
     1) Aguilar, Felicia                2) Harris, Kaila                  
     3) Klinghagen, Kyra                4) Wrage, Skyler                  
       31.92    35.94    31.44    32.83                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.00  4A
        1:14.00  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Ellyse        WOR                  1:05.54    1:04.80 4A       9  
      31.56   33.24                                                
  2 Warren, Juli           WOR                  1:05.57    1:07.00 4A       7  
      32.94   34.06                                                
  3 Kannard, Rylie         POW                  1:08.84    1:07.37 4A       6  
      33.20   34.17                                                
  4 Gopp, Kaylie           Rhs Girls-WY         1:05.75    1:08.23 4A       5  
      33.13   35.10                                                
  5 McLain, Gracie         POW                  1:22.48    1:24.98          4  
      41.08   43.90                                                
  6 Lejeune, Lauren        POW                  1:28.66   x1:28.11        
      42.41   45.70                                                
  7 Harris, Kaila          WOR                  1:30.31   x1:32.05        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.00  4A
        1:22.65  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jordan          Rhs Girls-WY         1:16.83    1:18.56 4A       9  
      38.00   40.56                                                
  2 O'Neill, Julia Kay     POW                  1:20.23    1:20.58 3A       7  
      38.07   42.51                                                
  3 Aguilar, Felicia       WOR                  1:21.57    1:22.70          6  
      39.29   43.41                                                
  4 Trombley, Macy         WOR                  1:23.79    1:25.03          5  
      40.54   44.49                                                
  5 Jordan, Syonia         Rhs Girls-WY         1:23.73    1:25.22          4  
      40.61   44.61                                                
  6 Klinghagen, Kyra       WOR                  1:29.08   x1:27.74        
      42.14   45.60                                                
  7 Bohlman, Kendyl        POW                  1:29.54    1:30.64          3  
      42.82   47.82                                                
  8 Karhu, Emma            POW                  1:34.63   x1:33.69        
      42.85   50.84                                                
  9 Brown, Emily           WOR                  1:40.14   x1:33.84        
      44.61   49.23                                                
 10 Wildcat, Jazmine       Rhs Girls-WY         1:37.00   x1:34.60        
      44.73   49.87                                                
 11 Horton, Sydney         POW                  1:42.32   x1:42.03        
      49.26   52.77                                                
 12 Smith, Cheyenne        Rhs Girls-WY              NT   x1:45.03        
      49.63   55.40                                                
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell High School  'B'                     4:31.42    3:59.78         18  
     1) Liggett, Elizabeth              2) Fuller, Anna                   
     3) Lowery, Madison                 4) Kannard, Rylie                 
       31.95  1:06.35    16.09    31.86    36.26  1:11.73    38.50  1:09.84
  2 Worland High School  'A'                    3:55.09    4:12.21         14  
     1) Stanek, Ella                    2) Bentley, Kaci                  
     3) Warren, Juli                    4) Russell, Ellyse                
       32.27  1:07.43    30.30  1:03.99    28.16    59.67    27.95  1:01.12
  3 Powell High School  'A'                     4:11.14   x4:24.14        
     1) Twitchell, Katrina              2) Aguirre, Aspen                 
     3) O'Neill, Julia Kay              4) Bohlman, Kendyl                
       30.62  1:04.38    31.08  1:05.69    31.11  1:06.84    31.17  1:07.23
  4 Worland High School  'B'                         NT   x4:32.09        
     1) Warren, Kylie                   2) Newell, Annalise               
     3) Greek, Aspen                    4) Brown, Emily                   
       32.26  1:07.70    15.58    35.34    37.62  1:21.83    50.70  1:27.22
  5 Rhs Girls' Swimming and Diving-WY  'A'      4:49.57    4:52.20         12  
     1) Ridgley, Winter                 2) Pierson, Elizabeth             
     3) Healy, Meeghan                  4) Bedard, Caitlin                
       33.46  1:10.63    34.34  1:15.46    37.49  1:15.69    33.81  1:10.42
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Worland High School                 150   2. Powell High School                  147
  3. Rhs Girls' Swimming and Diving      126