Licensed to Riverton High School Swim Team
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/7/2019 12:23 PM
                    2019 RHS Girls Powell Dual - 10/4/2019                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell High School  'A'                           2:09.50    2:10.49   10  
     1) Harder, Lucia                   2) Fuller, Anna                   
     3) O'Brien, Sidney                 4) Karhu, Emma                    
       32.94  1:09.50  1:40.63  2:10.49                                    
  2 Powell High School  'B'                           2:11.50   x2:17.19  
     1) Moretti, Addison                2) Liggett, Elizabeth             
     3) Legler, Sydney                  4) Harder, Grace                  
       35.03  1:15.40  1:47.23  2:17.19                                    
  3 Riverton High School-WY  'B'                      2:56.32    2:40.78    5  
              1:23.83  2:05.34  2:40.78                                    
  4 Riverton High School-WY  'A'                      2:32.63   x2:42.32  
       42.60  1:24.83  2:06.29  2:42.32                                    
  5 Riverton High School-WY  'C'                           NT   x3:21.57  
     1:03.46  1:51.51  2:45.25  3:21.57                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dike, Josie               17 Rhs-WY               2:07.68    2:07.89    8  
       29.29  1:02.12  1:35.04  2:07.89                                    
  2 Fisher, Katie                Rhs-WY               2:23.82    2:21.74    6  
       31.20  1:08.40  1:46.02  2:21.74                                    
  3 Aguirre, Ashlyn              POW                  2:19.91    2:27.12    5  
       34.62  1:12.73  1:51.60  2:27.12                                    
  4 Wildcat, Jazmine             Rhs-WY               2:45.61    2:35.20    4  
       33.93  1:12.57  1:53.37  2:35.20                                    
  5 Halter, Lily                 POW                  2:35.97    2:38.90    3  
              1:14.04  2:38.90                                             
  6 Lejeune, Lauren              POW                  2:47.94    2:39.73    2  
       37.83  1:19.38  2:01.06  2:39.73                                    
  7 Healy, Meeghan               Rhs-WY                    NT    2:40.01    1  
       36.54  1:17.77  2:00.36  2:40.01                                    
  8 Beavers, Katie               POW                  3:18.35    3:16.44  
              1:38.15  2:28.59  3:16.44                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liggett, Elizabeth           POW                  2:33.18    2:34.91    8  
       35.40  1:16.77  2:02.64  2:34.91                                    
  2 Kuntz, Rachel                POW                  2:34.24    2:38.12    6  
       35.47  1:16.73  2:00.63  2:38.12                                    
  3 Paterson, Gabby              POW                  2:42.44    2:45.98    5  
       37.85  1:19.80  2:08.74  2:45.98                                    
  4 Legler, Sydney               POW                  2:53.46    2:56.82    4  
       38.17  1:24.03  2:17.86  2:56.82                                    
  5 Mullins, Bianca              Rhs-WY                    NT    3:03.19    3  
       43.52  1:31.93  2:22.48  3:03.19                                    
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Michaela            Rhs-WY                 27.86      27.70    8  
  2 Ridgley, Winter              Rhs-WY                 29.24      30.05    6  
  3 Harder, Grace                POW                    32.99      30.37    5  
  4 Rogers, Jessica              Rhs-WY                 30.64      30.50    4  
  5 Rayment, Delainey            POW                    29.31      31.35    3  
  6 Pierson, Elizabeth           Rhs-WY                 31.90      32.25    2  
  7 Sapp, Grace                  POW                    31.46      32.52    1  
  8 Jensen, Kami                 POW                    31.59      32.54  
  9 Burton, Azurdey              POW                    33.60     x33.00  
 10 Munda, Lilly                 Rhs-WY                 36.54     x34.71  
 11 Twitchell, KayCee            POW                    34.03     x35.67  
 12 Finn, Hannah                 Rhs-WY                 33.51     x35.68  
 13 McKee, Elizabeth             Rhs-WY                 34.71     x36.21  
 14 Hiatt, Mary                  Rhs-WY                 36.87     x38.70  
 15 Hiatt, Betty                 Rhs-WY                 34.73     x42.45  
 16 Perez, Allison               Rhs-WY                    NT     x46.75  
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karhu, Emma                  POW                   210.05     173.25    8  
  2 Pierson, Elizabeth           Rhs-WY                181.25     165.50    6  
  3 McKee, Elizabeth             Rhs-WY                132.05     130.25    5  
  4 Hackenberg, Maddi            POW                   168.90     127.60    4  
  5 Walker, Taycee               POW                   132.95     107.55    3  
  6 Rayment, Delainey            POW                   141.50     106.40    2  
  7 Jensen, Kami                 POW                   161.95    x106.25  
  8 DeGlau, Kaylee               POW                   118.75    x101.95  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Katie                Rhs-WY               1:08.35    1:12.20    8  
       34.09  1:12.20                                                      
  2 Moretti, Addison             POW                  1:10.73    1:13.76    6  
       33.58  1:13.76                                                      
  3 Fuller, Anna                 POW                  1:17.44    1:13.84    5  
       33.66  1:13.84                                                      
  4 Harder, Grace                POW                  1:14.09    1:15.24    4  
       34.76  1:15.24                                                      
  5 Kahl, Kylie                  POW                  1:23.00    1:16.41    3  
       34.20  1:16.41                                                      
  6 O'Brien, Sidney              POW                  1:14.91   x1:17.36  
       35.08  1:17.36                                                      
  7 Tate, Madeline               Rhs-WY               1:52.63    1:55.78    2  
       53.49  1:55.78                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dike, Josie               17 Rhs-WY                 56.91      59.00    8  
       28.25    59.00                                                      
  2 Liggett, Elizabeth           POW                  1:00.11    1:01.89    6  
       29.95  1:01.89                                                      
  3 Harder, Lucia                POW                  1:02.65    1:02.75    5  
       30.27  1:02.75                                                      
  4 Ridgley, Winter              Rhs-WY               1:04.32    1:05.18    4  
       31.24  1:05.18                                                      
  5 Legler, Sydney               POW                  1:03.31    1:06.68    3  
       32.72  1:06.68                                                      
  6 Sapp, Grace                  POW                  1:10.85    1:11.54    2  
       35.07  1:11.54                                                      
  7 Loomis, Piper                Rhs-WY               1:13.77    1:14.04    1  
       34.93  1:14.04                                                      
  8 McIntosh, Natalie            POW                  1:16.87   x1:17.49  
       36.55  1:17.49                                                      
  9 TurnsPlenty, Rylee           Rhs-WY               1:21.67    1:17.81  
       37.64  1:17.81                                                      
 10 Miller, Sarah                POW                  1:40.63   x1:33.46  
       43.49  1:33.46                                                      
 11 Hawley, Hannah               POW                  1:33.09   x1:36.78  
       45.76  1:36.78                                                      
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aguirre, Ashlyn              POW                  6:31.84    6:30.12    8  
       35.87  1:15.35  1:55.15  2:33.81  3:13.53  3:53.17  4:32.79  5:12.95
     5:52.80  6:30.12                                                      
  2 Burton, Azurdey              POW                       NT    7:13.56    6  
       37.56  1:18.65  2:02.25  2:46.79  3:31.81  4:17.04  5:02.72  5:47.83
     6:32.71  7:13.56                                                      
  3 Finn, Hannah                 Rhs-WY               7:29.92    7:15.34    5  
       38.70  1:21.05  2:05.08  2:49.87  3:34.99  4:19.83  5:04.31  5:49.03
     6:34.20  7:15.34                                                      
  4 Martinez, Juanita            POW                       NT    9:29.10    4  
       51.87  1:48.11  2:54.01  3:46.67  4:43.84  5:43.12  6:41.53  7:38.66
     8:35.47  9:29.10                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riverton High School-WY  'A'                      1:52.83    1:57.94   10  
       29.26    58.62  1:26.42  1:57.94                                    
  2 Powell High School  'A'                           1:58.56    1:59.98    5  
     1) Liggett, Elizabeth              2) Legler, Sydney                 
     3) Kuntz, Rachel                   4) Aguirre, Ashlyn                
       27.70    58.42  1:30.32  1:59.98                                    
  3 Powell High School  'B'                           2:05.49   x2:07.61  
     1) Kahl, Kylie                     2) Jensen, Kami                   
     3) Lejeune, Lauren                 4) Harder, Grace                  
       32.27  1:12.51  1:35.77  2:07.61                                    
  4 Powell High School  'C'                           2:11.86   x2:15.12  
     1) McIntosh, Natalie               2) Twitchell, KayCee              
     3) Hackenberg, Maddi               4) Sapp, Grace                    
       33.94  1:08.08  1:44.44  2:15.12                                    
  5 Riverton High School-WY  'C'                           NT   x2:20.67  
       33.58  1:07.03  1:43.44  2:20.67                                    
  6 Riverton High School-WY  'D'                           NT   x2:52.56  
       46.05  1:33.34  2:12.94  2:52.56                                    
 -- Riverton High School-WY  'B'                           NT         DQ  
       35.40  1:07.65  1:39.31       DQ                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowery, Madison              POW                  1:14.50    1:08.90    8  
       34.51  1:08.90                                                      
  2 Harder, Lucia                POW                  1:10.88    1:10.03    6  
       34.53  1:10.03                                                      
  3 Mitchell, Emma               POW                  1:14.43    1:10.26    5  
       33.31  1:10.26                                                      
  4 Fuller, Anna                 POW                  1:15.32    1:13.97    4  
       36.25  1:13.97                                                      
  5 Osborne, Michaela            Rhs-WY               1:13.97    1:14.79    3  
       35.90  1:14.79                                                      
  6 Halter, Lily                 POW                  1:23.47   x1:21.57  
       39.79  1:21.57                                                      
  7 Healy, Meeghan               Rhs-WY               1:25.07    1:27.08    2  
       42.68  1:27.08                                                      
  8 Loomis, Piper                Rhs-WY               1:25.20    1:28.31    1  
       42.80  1:28.31                                                      
  9 TurnsPlenty, Rylee           Rhs-WY               1:33.93    1:29.66  
       43.40  1:29.66                                                      
 10 Rogers, Jessica              Rhs-WY               1:29.58   x1:32.61  
       44.74  1:32.61                                                      
 11 Beavers, Katie               POW                  1:38.68   x1:35.21  
       47.11  1:35.21                                                      
 12 Martinez, Juanita            POW                  1:48.26   x1:47.81  
       53.20  1:47.81                                                      
 13 Miller, Sarah                POW                  2:07.15   x1:52.46  
       52.76  1:52.46                                                      
 14 Tate, Madeline               Rhs-WY               1:57.76   x1:55.09  
 15 Hawley, Hannah               POW                  1:50.33   x1:56.71  
       58.59  1:56.71                                                      
 16 Perez, Allison               Rhs-WY                    NT   x2:04.26  
     1:01.55  2:04.26                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Sidney              POW                  1:24.76    1:23.58    8  
       40.06  1:23.58                                                      
  2 Paterson, Gabby              POW                  1:24.56    1:26.46    6  
       41.47  1:26.46                                                      
  3 Moretti, Addison             POW                  1:25.88    1:27.04    5  
       41.51  1:27.04                                                      
  4 Mullins, Bianca              Rhs-WY               1:27.44    1:29.99    4  
       42.97  1:29.99                                                      
  5 Wildcat, Jazmine             Rhs-WY               1:29.64    1:34.01    3  
       44.87  1:34.01                                                      
  6 Munda, Lilly                 Rhs-WY               1:36.88    1:41.15    2  
       47.90  1:41.15                                                      
  7 Hiatt, Mary                  Rhs-WY               2:11.82    1:54.60    1  
       54.67  1:54.60                                                      
  8 Hiatt, Betty                 Rhs-WY               2:11.62   x2:08.71  
     1:02.54  2:08.71                                                      
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell High School  'A'                           4:09.17    4:20.86   10  
     1) Mitchell, Emma                  2) Fuller, Anna                   
     3) Harder, Lucia                   4) Moretti, Addison               
       33.46  1:11.88  1:41.58  2:13.51  2:43.47  3:16.66  3:47.44  4:20.86
  2 Riverton High School-WY  'A'                      4:14.21    4:39.48    5  
       32.20  1:07.24  1:39.95  2:14.36  2:45.22  3:23.65  3:59.33  4:39.48
  3 Powell High School  'B'                           4:22.86   x4:48.26  
     1) Burton, Azurdey                 2) Aguirre, Ashlyn                
     3) Lowery, Madison                 4) Halter, Lily                   
       35.76  1:13.61  1:48.49  2:26.82  2:58.89           4:09.82  4:48.26
  4 Powell High School  'C'                           6:17.58   x6:26.08  
     1) Beavers, Katie                  2) Martinez, Juanita              
     3) Miller, Sarah                   4) Hawley, Hannah                 
       44.52  1:38.97  2:20.00  3:13.91  3:59.80  4:49.75  5:36.54  6:26.08
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Powell High School                  178   2. Riverton High School                117