Licensed to Rock Springs High School
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 9/19/2017 06:40 PM
                              RS Quad - 9/19/2017                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  G Pool Rec: P 1:57.95        2017 Green River, GRHS                          
                         Jensen, Lauze, Otto Jensen                        
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'            2:08.99    2:11.21         32  
     1) Anderson, Whitney               2) Miller, Tanner                 
     3) Fernandez, Addy                 4) Aldred, Shelby                 
       34.28  1:10.92  1:43.11  2:11.21                                    
  2 Lyman  'A'                                  2:12.19    2:14.92         26  
     1) Busskohl, Brooklyn              2) Weston, Samantha               
     3) Garner, Nikayla                 4) Hewitt, Harper                 
       34.62  1:12.69  1:45.25  2:14.92                                    
  3 Evanston High School  'A'                   2:15.89    2:17.10         24  
     1) Buzarde, Rachel                 2) Ross, Ozzy 17                  
     3) Davis, Marie                    4) Fadden, Charli 18              
       32.40  1:14.65  1:47.21  2:17.10                                    
  4 Lyman  'B'                                       NT   x2:19.88        
     1) Beck, Emma                      2) Busskohl, Brynlee              
     3) Anson, Kaitlyn                  4) Porter, Paytan                 
       35.69  1:12.42  1:48.41  2:19.88                                    
  5 Evanston High School  'B'                   2:32.89   x2:36.00        
     1) Fackrell, Hannah                2) Lyman, Sydney                  
     3) Beachell, Annellie              4) Potter, Kori                   
       38.38  1:22.96  2:03.05  2:36.00                                    
  6 Rawlins High School-WY  'A'                 2:15.89    2:44.52         22  
     1) McMullen, Baley 17              2) Kelley, Jordan 15              
     3) Laird, Lillian 14               4) Arnold, Alyssa 14              
       39.13  1:26.51  2:07.91  2:44.52                                    
  7 Lyman  'C'                                       NT   x2:53.18        
     1) Williams, Leona                 2) Nelson, Amoree                 
     3) Stephens, Caitlin               4) Crook, Sara                    
       56.37  1:38.87  2:16.38  2:53.18                                    
 -- Rock Springs High School-WY  'B'                 NT         DQ        
     1) Hill, Kadence                   2) Shauers, Mikayla               
     3) Brown, Kadynce                  4) Johansen, Taylor               
       47.08  1:37.73  2:20.33       DQ                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  G Pool Rec: P 2:01.99        2016 S. Aguayo, RHS                             
     State Q: Q 2:15.00        2017                                            
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buzarde, Rachel        EVN                  2:18.53    2:12.15Q        16  
       30.76  1:03.94  1:38.56  2:12.15                                    
  2 Davis, Marie           EVN                  2:20.89    2:16.27         13  
       30.96  1:05.11  1:40.57  2:16.27                                    
  3 Anderson, Whitney      Rshs Girls-WY        2:13.11    2:16.44         12  
       30.75  1:05.61  1:40.46  2:16.44                                    
  4 Hewitt, Harper         LYM                  2:28.29    2:26.72         11  
       32.77  1:10.21  1:49.62  2:26.72                                    
  5 McDaniel, Kaitlin   17 Lady Outlaws-WY      2:26.67    2:28.43         10  
       32.38  1:09.26  1:49.20  2:28.43                                    
  6 Walk, Kira             LYM                  2:30.79    2:31.58          9  
       33.22  1:11.51  1:52.43  2:31.58                                    
  7 Haselhuhn, Holly       Rshs Girls-WY        2:38.90    2:37.58          7  
       35.31  1:15.08  1:56.40  2:37.58                                    
  8 Schoel, DeNae       16 Lady Outlaws-WY      2:40.90    2:40.26          5  
       36.51  1:17.29  1:59.87  2:40.26                                    
  9 Phillips, Brooke       EVN                  2:48.97    2:47.66          4  
       38.76  1:21.26  2:04.72  2:47.66                                    
 10 Skinner, Sierra Jo  15 Lady Outlaws-WY      2:45.48    2:55.30          3  
       37.77  1:22.25  2:09.83  2:55.30                                    
 11 Porter, Emily       15 Lady Outlaws-WY      3:07.83    2:59.62          2  
       40.39  1:26.67  2:15.98  2:59.62                                    
 12 Arnold, Alyssa      14 Lady Outlaws-WY      2:53.94   x3:02.47        
       42.36  1:30.03  2:17.77  3:02.47                                    
 13 Keelin, Celeste        Rshs Girls-WY        3:10.97    3:06.01          1  
       42.41  1:30.65  2:20.10  3:06.01                                    
 14 Bauman, Julia          Rshs Girls-WY             NT    3:24.98        
       45.79  1:39.35  2:34.32  3:24.98                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  G Pool Rec: P 2:21.28        2017 A. Otto, GRHS                              
     State Q: Q 2:34.00        2017                                            
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Tanner         Rshs Girls-WY        2:22.27    2:32.80Q        16  
       34.16  1:13.25  1:57.51  2:32.80                                    
  2 Weston, Samantha       LYM                  2:47.34    2:37.17         13  
       34.36  1:16.16  2:01.80  2:37.17                                    
  3 Miller, Payton         Rshs Girls-WY        2:29.51    2:37.33         12  
       34.77  1:16.09  2:01.64  2:37.33                                    
  4 Camphouse, McKinze     EVN                  2:38.04    2:38.82         11  
       31.61  1:12.52  2:02.72  2:38.82                                    
  5 Garner, Nikayla        LYM                       NT    2:52.10         10  
       36.28  1:19.80  2:13.91  2:52.10                                    
  6 Anson, Kaitlyn         LYM                  2:51.65    2:59.44          9  
       36.67  1:21.36  2:18.11  2:59.44                                    
  7 Ross, Ozzy          17 EVN                  3:08.37    3:00.94          7  
       40.93  1:27.47  2:20.22  3:00.94                                    
  8 Mathis, Brixen         Rshs Girls-WY        3:07.05    3:06.22          5  
       38.52  1:31.54  2:22.22  3:06.22                                    
  9 Lyman, Sydney          EVN                  3:09.64    3:06.44          4  
       42.11  1:32.87  2:25.24  3:06.44                                    
 10 Paulsen, Whitney    16 Lady Outlaws-WY      3:03.11    3:07.52          3  
       43.08  1:30.52  2:26.83  3:07.52                                    
 11 White, Rebeca       17 EVN                  3:15.87    3:12.63          2  
       42.30  1:26.60  2:31.06  3:12.63                                    
 12 Laird, Lillian      14 Lady Outlaws-WY      3:25.35    3:22.92          1  
       43.22  1:32.70  2:34.34  3:22.92                                    
 13 Shauers, Mikayla       Rshs Girls-WY        3:20.97    3:23.50        
       47.34  1:38.32  2:36.46  3:23.50                                    
 -- Baldwin, Brooke     15 Lady Outlaws-WY           NT         DQ        
       47.85  1:48.71  2:52.29       DQ                                    
 -- Gardner, Katelynn   14 Lady Outlaws-WY      3:52.48         DQ        
       55.75  1:54.44  2:57.52       DQ                                    
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  G Pool Rec: P 25.05        2017 S. Carsrud, THB                              
     State Q: Q 28.00        2017                                              
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caves, Jade         17 EVN                    27.43      28.81         16  
  2 Busskohl, Brynlee      LYM                    29.77      28.86         13  
  3 Aldred, Shelby         Rshs Girls-WY          28.69      29.05         12  
  4 Fadden, Charli      18 EVN                    27.47      29.71         11  
  5 Martinez, Aubrie       Rshs Girls-WY          28.51      30.45         10  
  6 Busskohl, Brooklyn     LYM                    29.58      30.60          9  
  7 McMullen, Baley     17 Lady Outlaws-WY        30.57      30.68          7  
  8 Porter, Paytan         LYM                    31.65      31.37          5  
  9 Fackrell, Hannah       EVN                    32.20      31.61          4  
 10 Olguin, Zoie           LYM                    31.96      32.81          3  
 11 Potter, Kori           EVN                    31.59      33.15          2  
 12 Liggett, Chevelle      Rshs Girls-WY          34.82      34.03          1  
 13 Stephens, Caitlin      LYM                    33.98     x34.17        
 14 Wuolle, Alexis         Rshs Girls-WY          35.59      36.38        
 15 Johansen, Taylor       Rshs Girls-WY          39.03     x36.39        
 16 Crook, Sara            LYM                    34.38     x37.43        
 17 Russell, Cheyenne   14 Lady Outlaws-WY        36.93      38.62        
 18 Hill, Kadence          Rshs Girls-WY          38.05     x38.98        
 19 Romero, Alexandrea  16 Lady Outlaws-WY        38.79      39.96        
 20 Pankowski, Madison     Rshs Girls-WY          42.96     x43.21        
 21 Thill, Destiny      14 Lady Outlaws-WY        43.34      46.31        
 22 Williams, Leona        LYM                    53.34     x52.24        
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  G Pool Rec: P 257.65        2016 A. Lange, RSHS                              
     State Q: Q 170.00        2017                                             
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Ali             Rshs Girls-WY         457.15     253.70Q        16  
  2 Rall, Enshawntae       Rshs Girls-WY         268.35     160.20         13  
  3 Shepard, Haili      17 Lady Outlaws-WY       158.55     154.30         12  
  4 Penman, Madison     17 Lady Outlaws-WY       154.05     108.65         11  
  5 Kelley, Jordan      15 Lady Outlaws-WY       100.80     106.30         10  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  G Pool Rec: P 1:02.08        2016 S. Aguayo, RHS                             
     State Q: Q 1:12.00        2017                                            
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camphouse, McKinze     EVN                  1:08.77    1:07.67Q        16  
       31.93  1:07.67                                                      
  2 Fernandez, Addy        Rshs Girls-WY        1:08.42    1:08.99Q        13  
       32.29  1:08.99                                                      
  3 Aldred, Shelby         Rshs Girls-WY        1:14.00    1:13.23         12  
       35.21  1:13.23                                                      
  4 Busskohl, Brooklyn     LYM                  1:14.73    1:14.26         11  
       33.35  1:14.26                                                      
  5 McDaniel, Kaitlin   17 Lady Outlaws-WY      1:18.11    1:18.77         10  
       34.36  1:18.77                                                      
  6 Williams, Kathryn      EVN                  1:30.44    1:27.35          9  
       41.85  1:27.35                                                      
  7 Beachell, Annellie     EVN                  1:32.22    1:30.48          7  
       41.91  1:30.48                                                      
  8 Brown, Kadynce         Rshs Girls-WY        1:37.65    1:36.20          5  
       45.18  1:36.20                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  G Pool Rec: P   54.80        2017 S. Carsrud, THB                            
     State Q: Q 1:01.00        2017                                            
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garner, Nikayla        LYM                  1:04.57    1:03.06         16  
       30.16  1:03.06                                                      
  2 Beck, Emma             LYM                  1:06.67    1:04.89         13  
       30.35  1:04.89                                                      
  3 Fadden, Charli      18 EVN                  1:04.67    1:04.98         12  
       31.24  1:04.98                                                      
  4 Caves, Jade         17 EVN                  1:03.89    1:05.50         11  
       31.01  1:05.50                                                      
  5 Martinez, Aubrie       Rshs Girls-WY        1:05.95    1:08.04         10  
       31.78  1:08.04                                                      
  6 Porter, Paytan         LYM                  1:08.85    1:09.52          9  
       32.81  1:09.52                                                      
  7 McMullen, Baley     17 Lady Outlaws-WY      1:10.87    1:11.36          7  
       33.66  1:11.36                                                      
  8 Ross, Ozzy          17 EVN                  1:11.73    1:11.60          5  
       35.01  1:11.60                                                      
  9 Anson, Kaitlyn         LYM                  1:12.63    1:11.72          4  
       34.66  1:11.72                                                      
 10 Skinner, Sierra Jo  15 Lady Outlaws-WY      1:11.28    1:12.49          3  
       34.38  1:12.49                                                      
 11 Paulsen, Whitney    16 Lady Outlaws-WY      1:08.92    1:13.28          2  
       34.83  1:13.28                                                      
 12 Nelson, Amoree         LYM                  1:14.78   x1:14.19        
       35.96  1:14.19                                                      
 13 Olguin, Zoie           LYM                  1:12.71   x1:14.67        
       35.32  1:14.67                                                      
 14 Wuolle, Alexis         Rshs Girls-WY        1:24.23    1:21.54          1  
       38.66  1:21.54                                                      
 15 Laird, Lillian      14 Lady Outlaws-WY      1:22.73    1:23.32        
       39.10  1:23.32                                                      
 16 Liggett, Chevelle      Rshs Girls-WY        1:25.35    1:23.59        
       37.73  1:23.59                                                      
 17 Bauman, Julia          Rshs Girls-WY        1:33.02    1:31.59        
       44.20  1:31.59                                                      
 18 Johansen, Taylor       Rshs Girls-WY        1:35.80   x1:32.47        
       40.42  1:32.47                                                      
 19 Thill, Destiny      14 Lady Outlaws-WY      1:41.28   x1:40.65        
       49.20  1:40.65                                                      
 -- Gardner, Katelynn   14 Lady Outlaws-WY      2:02.98         DQ        
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  G Pool Rec: P 6:01.23        2017 P. Miller, RSHS                            
     State Q: Q 6:10.00        2017                                            
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Payton         Rshs Girls-WY        5:51.75    6:11.25         16  
       33.20  1:10.32  1:48.28  2:25.68  3:03.69  3:41.59  4:19.42  4:57.74
     5:34.68  6:11.25                                                      
  2 Busskohl, Brynlee      LYM                       NT    6:40.51         13  
       34.58  1:14.69  1:55.70  2:37.25  3:16.86  3:57.16  4:38.43  5:20.13
     6:02.66  6:40.51                                                      
  3 Hewitt, Harper         LYM                  6:44.61    6:48.82         12  
       34.73  1:16.24  1:58.82  2:40.24  3:21.59  4:04.14  4:46.23  5:28.84
     6:10.18  6:48.82                                                      
  4 Beachell, Annellie     EVN                  6:35.20    7:01.10         11  
       35.91  1:15.54  1:56.89  2:39.93  3:23.68  4:07.46  4:51.11  5:34.93
     6:19.43  7:01.10                                                      
  5 Haselhuhn, Holly       Rshs Girls-WY        7:02.91    7:10.87         10  
       37.75  1:20.96  2:05.62  2:50.49  3:34.53  4:19.29  5:03.08  5:47.55
     6:30.45  7:10.87                                                      
  6 Stephens, Caitlin      LYM                       NT    7:57.52          9  
       39.64  1:24.02  2:13.15  3:02.58  3:50.58  4:40.92  5:30.91  6:21.49
     7:13.11  7:57.52                                                      
  7 Arnold, Alyssa      14 Lady Outlaws-WY      8:11.37    8:06.65          7  
       41.87  1:28.59  2:17.02  3:06.67  3:57.25  4:48.07  5:38.86  6:29.92
     7:19.78  8:06.65                                                      
  8 Lyman, Sydney          EVN                       NT    8:07.85          5  
       41.93  1:31.11  2:21.05  3:09.72  4:00.67  4:51.67  5:42.52  6:31.42
     7:22.24  8:07.85                                                      
  9 Porter, Emily       15 Lady Outlaws-WY      8:24.78    8:12.04          4  
       42.94  1:32.81  2:22.61  3:12.03  4:02.50  4:52.89  5:44.82  6:36.43
     7:28.35  8:12.04                                                      
 10 Brown, Kadynce         Rshs Girls-WY        8:15.21    8:14.48          3  
       44.98  1:36.55  2:28.50  3:19.30  4:09.86  5:00.03  5:50.01  6:40.74
     7:29.20  8:14.48                                                      
 11 Keelin, Celeste        Rshs Girls-WY             NT    8:29.06          2  
       45.15  1:36.24  2:28.05  3:20.14  4:12.23  5:04.63  5:56.25  6:48.12
     7:40.50  8:29.06                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  G Pool Rec: P 1:46.46        2017 Thunder Basin, THB                         
                         Pikula, Knottnerus, Porter, Carsrud               
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston High School  'A'                   1:57.89    1:59.00         32  
     1) Ross, Ozzy 17                   2) Fadden, Charli 18              
     3) Caves, Jade 17                  4) Camphouse, McKinzey            
       32.65  1:01.62  1:31.06  1:59.00                                    
  2 Rawlins High School-WY  'A'                 1:57.26    1:59.56         26  
     1) McDaniel, Kaitlin 17            2) Skinner, Sierra Jo 15          
     3) Paulsen, Whitney 16             4) Shepard, Haili 17              
       30.30    47.31  1:04.41  1:59.56                                    
  3 Lyman  'A'                                  1:58.27    2:03.50         24  
     1) Garner, Nikayla                 2) Porter, Paytan                 
     3) Nelson, Amoree                  4) Anson, Kaitlyn                 
       29.20    59.50  1:32.61  2:03.50                                    
  4 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'            2:03.21    2:08.78         22  
     1) Martinez, Aubrie                2) Mathis, Brixen                 
     3) Haselhuhn, Holly                4) Miller, Payton                 
       31.40  1:03.91  1:38.52  2:08.78                                    
  5 Evanston High School  'B'                   2:03.89   x2:15.93        
     1) Phillips, Brooke                2) White, Rebeca 17               
     3) Williams, Kathryn               4) Potter, Kori                   
       36.63  1:09.42  1:43.06  2:15.93                                    
  6 Rock Springs High School-WY  'B'                 NT   x2:34.72        
     1) Liggett, Chevelle               2) Bauman, Julia                  
     3) Pankowski, Madison              4) Wuolle, Alexis                 
       36.15  1:16.32  1:59.11  2:34.72                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  G Pool Rec: P 1:04.03        2016 R. Anderson, RSHS                          
     State Q: Q 1:09.00        2017                                            
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buzarde, Rachel        EVN                  1:14.27    1:08.53Q        16  
       32.57  1:08.53                                                      
  2 Fernandez, Addy        Rshs Girls-WY        1:07.67    1:08.98Q        13  
       33.79  1:08.98                                                      
  3 Anderson, Whitney      Rshs Girls-WY        1:06.63    1:11.33         12  
       34.48  1:11.33                                                      
  4 Weston, Samantha       LYM                  1:15.53    1:15.50         11  
       36.74  1:15.50                                                      
  5 Beck, Emma             LYM                  1:16.69    1:16.00         10  
       36.74  1:16.00                                                      
  6 Shepard, Haili      17 Lady Outlaws-WY      1:15.88    1:18.46          9  
       37.69  1:18.46                                                      
  7 White, Rebeca       17 EVN                  1:16.53    1:22.03          7  
       40.36  1:22.03                                                      
  8 Walk, Kira             LYM                  1:23.69    1:22.91          5  
       40.49  1:22.91                                                      
  9 Fackrell, Hannah       EVN                  1:26.82    1:23.97          4  
     1:23.97  1:23.97                                                      
 10 Hill, Kadence          Rshs Girls-WY        1:45.15    1:44.67          3  
       48.41  1:44.67                                                      
 11 Baldwin, Brooke     15 Lady Outlaws-WY      1:44.21    1:51.62          2  
       55.00  1:51.62                                                      
 12 Williams, Leona        LYM                  1:59.78    1:58.30          1  
       57.27  1:58.30                                                      
 13 Romero, Alexandrea  16 Lady Outlaws-WY      1:54.02    2:01.58        
       58.50  2:01.58                                                      
 -- Russell, Cheyenne   14 Lady Outlaws-WY      1:51.72         DQ        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  G Pool Rec: P 1:06.71        2017 J. Holwell, CCHS                           
     State Q: Q 1:19.00        2017                                            
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Tanner         Rshs Girls-WY        1:13.44    1:21.84         16  
       38.31  1:21.84                                                      
  2 Mathis, Brixen         Rshs Girls-WY        1:28.75    1:29.85         13  
       41.62  1:29.85                                                      
  3 Schoel, DeNae       16 Lady Outlaws-WY      1:30.15    1:32.30         12  
       42.27  1:32.30                                                      
  4 Nelson, Amoree         LYM                  1:35.94    1:36.05         11  
       43.97  1:36.05                                                      
  5 Potter, Kori           EVN                  1:34.59    1:37.50         10  
       46.28  1:37.50                                                      
  6 Phillips, Brooke       EVN                  1:37.96    1:40.53          9  
       48.45  1:40.53                                                      
  7 Crook, Sara            LYM                  1:41.41    1:43.06          7  
       47.96  1:43.06                                                      
  8 Williams, Kathryn      EVN                  1:46.31    1:43.71          5  
       50.03  1:43.71                                                      
  9 Pankowski, Madison     Rshs Girls-WY        1:50.05    1:47.87          4  
       50.52  1:47.87                                                      
 10 Shauers, Mikayla       Rshs Girls-WY        1:47.90    1:49.02          3  
       51.23  1:49.02                                                      
 11 Kelley, Jordan      15 Lady Outlaws-WY      1:48.83    1:51.20          2  
       49.96  1:51.20                                                      
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  G Pool Rec: P 3:48.54        2017 Thunder Basin, THB                         
                         Poley, Ochsner, Pikula, Carsrud                   
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston High School  'A'                   4:08.54    4:12.97         32  
     1) Davis, Marie                    2) Buzarde, Rachel                
     3) Caves, Jade 17                  4) Camphouse, McKinzey            
       33.55  1:09.44  1:37.98  2:08.82  2:38.58  3:12.11  3:40.81  4:12.97
  2 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'            4:21.11    4:13.44         26  
     1) Aldred, Shelby                  2) Fernandez, Addy                
     3) Anderson, Whitney               4) Miller, Tanner                 
       30.10  1:03.71  1:34.81  2:08.59  2:38.51  3:11.94  3:41.46  4:13.44
  3 Lyman  'A'                                  4:17.15    4:21.36         24  
     1) Busskohl, Brynlee               2) Busskohl, Brooklyn             
     3) Hewitt, Harper                  4) Weston, Samantha               
       30.58  1:04.65  1:36.27  2:11.93  2:42.37  3:17.06  3:47.32  4:21.36
  4 Rawlins High School-WY  'A'                 4:28.49    4:45.30         22  
     1) McDaniel, Kaitlin 17            2) Skinner, Sierra Jo 15          
     3) Paulsen, Whitney 16             4) Shepard, Haili 17              
       32.25  1:07.53  1:42.78  2:23.00  2:57.02  3:36.09  4:08.06  4:45.30
  5 Lyman  'B'                                       NT   x4:49.95        
     1) Beck, Emma                      2) Stephens, Caitlin              
     3) Olguin, Zoie                    4) Walk, Kira                     
       31.42  1:05.85  1:42.70  2:24.24  2:58.76  3:38.91  4:12.59  4:49.95
  6 Evanston High School  'B'                   4:46.93   x5:00.38        
     1) Williams, Kathryn               2) Beachell, Annellie             
     3) White, Rebeca 17                4) Fackrell, Hannah               
       35.67  1:13.49  1:48.98  2:27.53  3:03.32  3:42.47  4:18.25  5:00.38
  7 Rock Springs High School-WY  'B'                 NT   x5:11.18        
     1) Martinez, Aubrie                2) Liggett, Chevelle              
     3) Brown, Kadynce                  4) Haselhuhn, Holly               
       32.79  1:12.76  1:47.00  2:35.62  3:15.55  3:58.78  4:33.41  5:11.18
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Rock Springs High School            321   2. Evanston High School                305
  3. Lyman                               288   4. Rawlins High School                 192